Branky: Čepa Ondřej 2, Palkanynets Stepan, Bílek Martin - Zouhar Michal; ŽK: Palkanynets Stepan - Malík Ctibor
A1A1102
Boskovice B
Bořitov
1:3(1:2)
Branky: Bašný Roman - Knies Miroslav, Ostrý Zbyněk, Životský Martin; ŽK: Doležel Ondřej, Štrof Aleš, Zoubek Jaroslav - Knies Miroslav, Študent Roman
A1A1103
Blansko B
Vísky
8:0(5:0)
Branky: Janda Jan 4, Formánek Jiří 2, Torda Jan 2; ŽK: Formánek Jiří, Dvořáček Milan - Papoušek Aleš, Laštůvka Luboš
A1A1104
V.Opatovice
Lipovec
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Vacula Petr - Horáček Luděk; ŽK: Strachoň Tomáš, Kuřitka Lukáš - Zouhar Vojtěch, Slouka Milan, Sedlák Jan, Kolmačka Luděk
A1A1105
Kořenec
Skalice
4:2(3:1)
Branky: Šustr František 2, Čapka Libor, Kuda Jaromír - Strya Milan, Holý Ivo; ŽK: Čapka Libor, Šustr František - Vaněk Zdeněk, Fojt Jaroslav
A1A1106
Kotvrdovice
Jedovnice
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Hloušek Pavel, Kunc Kamil; ŽK: Hloušek Pavel, Šenkýř Zdeněk - Lebiš Radek, Gryc Martin, Kunc Lukáš
A1A1107
Sloup
Doubravice
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Vlč Lukáš - Sáňka Josef; ŽK: 0 - Karandyszewský David, Aujeský Michal
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1201
Rudice
Doubravice
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Alexa Radek; ŽK: Konečný Ivo - Musil Roman, Aujeský Michal; ČK: Škvarenina Petr - 0
A1A1202
Jedovnice
Sloup
0:4(0:0)
Branky: Nečas Pavel 2, Vlč Lukáš, vlastní; ŽK: Pernica Viktor - 0
A1A1203
Skalice
Kotvrdovice
0:0(0:0)
ŽK: Chatrný Martin - Nevřela Tomáš, Filip David
A1A1204
Lipovec
Kořenec
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Sedlák Miroslav, Beneš Michal; ŽK: Kolmačka Luděk, Matuška Miroslav - Schön Petr, Ševčík Petr, Šustr František
A1A1205
Vísky
V.Opatovice
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Haluza Tomáš, Kamba Stanislav, Dvořáček Roman - Ostřížek Radim; ŽK: 0 - Pospíšil Pavel, Kuřitka Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Klicpera Martin
A1A1206
Bořitov
Blansko B
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Knies Miroslav 2, Němec Vladislav - Torda Jan
A1A1207
Černá Hora
Boskovice B
3:0(0:0)
Branky: Čepa Ondřej 3; ŽK: Pavlů Luboš - Pirochta Radim, Bayer Patrik, Marek Jan; ČK: 0 - Marek Jan
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1301
Boskovice B
Rudice
5:7(3:3)
Branky: Havlíček Jan 2, Odehnal Aleš, Pavel Jan, Martínek Lukáš - Matuška Jan 5, Pernica Pavel 2; ŽK: Martínek Lukáš - Krátký David, Jindra Jiří; ČK: Vafka Jan - 0
A1A1302
Blansko B
Černá Hora
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Torda Jan, Dvořáček Milan - Čepa Ondřej, Janák Tomáš; ŽK: Pokoj Jiří, Formánek Jiří, Marušák Stanislav - Janák Tomáš
A1A1303
V.Opatovice
Bořitov
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Ostrý Zbyněk; ŽK: 0 - Málek Michal, Suchý Jiří, Petrák Pavel
A1A1304
Kořenec
Vísky
9:1(4:1)
Branky: Čapka Libor 2, Meluzín Josef 2, Šustr František, Ševčík Vladimír, Kuda Jaromír, Henek Pavel, Kolář Daniel - Dvořáček Roman; ŽK: Henek Pavel, Kolář Daniel - Vondál David; ČK: 0 - Vondál David
A1A1305
Kotvrdovice
Lipovec
3:3(1:2)
Branky: Filip David 2, Kunc Kamil - Sedlák Jan, Sedlák Miroslav, Slouka Milan; ŽK: Filip David, Hloušek Pavel, Valko Adam - Zouhar Vojtěch, Kolmačka Luděk, Horáček Luděk
A1A1306
Sloup
Skalice
4:3(2:0)
Branky: Slouka Radim 2, Zouhar Libor, Fabiánek Jan - Strya Milan, Holý Ivo, Vlach Jaroslav
A1A1307
Doubravice
Jedovnice
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Alexa Radek, Musil Roman, Vladík Jan - Vintr Kamil; ŽK: Císař Jaroslav, Vach Miloš - Lebiš Radek, Nejezchleb Miloš, Kunc Lukáš, Pernica Viktor
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1401
Rudice
Jedovnice
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Kunc Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Fránek Jan, Buchta Jaroslav
A1A1402
Doubravice
Skalice
7:1(3:0)
Branky: Sáňka Josef 3, Alexa Radek 2, Vladík Jan 2 - Kužela Antonín; ŽK: Císař Jaroslav - Sekanina Radek, Kobík Milan, Holý Ivo
A1A1403
Sloup
Lipovec
3:4(1:3)
Branky: Zouhar Libor 3 - Sedlák Miroslav 3, Sedlák Jan; ŽK: Grim Josef, Staněk Miroslav - Slouka Milan
A1A1404
Kotvrdovice
Vísky
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Šenkýř Jiří - Vojtěch Igor, Vondál Ondřej; ŽK: Šenkýř Zdeněk - Papoušek Aleš
A1A1405
Kořenec
Bořitov
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Němec Vladislav 2, Včelař Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Knies Miroslav
A1A1406
V.Opatovice
Černá Hora
2:4(1:1)
Branky: Ostřížek Radim, vlastní - Palkanynets Stepan, Čepa Ondřej, Janák Tomáš, Bílek Martin; ŽK: Trefil Zdeněk, Sedláček Ondřej, Chlup Jiří, Valášek David, Klicpera Petr - Čepa Ondřej, Dvořáček Pavel, Pavlů Luboš, Tatíček Aleš; ČK: Barvíř Jan, Klicpera Petr - Čepa Ondřej, Trávníček Marek
A1A1407
Blansko B
Boskovice B
8:1(3:0)
Branky: Šindelka Roman 3, Torda Jan 3, Nečas Jan, Dvořáček Milan - Chloupek Jaroslav; ŽK: Formánek Jiří - Pirochta Radim
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1501
Blansko B
Rudice
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Dvořáček Libor 3 - Krátký David
A1A1502
Boskovice B
V.Opatovice
6:0(4:0)
Branky: David Leoš, Ondruch Petr, Pavel Jan, Peš Martin, Pirochta Radim, Bašný Roman; ŽK: Pirochta Radim, Bárta Vlastimil - Pospíšil Ladislav
A1A1503
Černá Hora
Kořenec
2:3(2:1)
Branky: Kupsa Vladan, Janák Tomáš - Kuda Jaromír 2, Henek Pavel; ŽK: Tatíček Aleš - Schön Petr, Novotný Aleš
A1A1504
Bořitov
Kotvrdovice
6:2(3:0)
Branky: Šváb Petr 2, Němec Vladislav 2, Málek Michal 2 - Zouhar Jaroslav, Hloušek Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Zouhar Jaroslav, Němec Petr, Filip David, Stehlík Jiří
A1A1505
Vísky
Sloup
0:5(0:2)
Branky: Vlč Lukáš 2, Nečas Pavel, Šváb David, Vítek Radim; ŽK: 0 - Sekanina Stanislav, Jedlička Dan
A1A1506
Lipovec
Doubravice
2:3(2:1)
Branky: Slouka Milan, Beneš Michal - Kuběna Martin 2, Aujeský Michal; ŽK: Vágner Pavel - Beránek Michal
A1A1507
Skalice
Jedovnice
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Meluzín Josef, Staněk Zdeněk - Nejezchleb Miloš, Kunc Likáš; ŽK: Meluzín Josef - Musil Radek, Lebiš Radek
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1601
Rudice
Skalice
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Matuška Jan, Malík Ctibor, Zouhar Michal; ŽK: 0 - Vaněk Zdeněk, Vlach Jaroslav, Tenora Jakub
A1A1602
Jedovnice
Lipovec
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Porhinčák Michal, Beneš Michal; ŽK: Nejezchleb Miloš, Formánek Bronislav - Nečas Ladislav, Vágner Pavel
A1A1603
Doubravice
Vísky
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Sáňka Josef, Karandyszewský David - Vojtěch Igor; ŽK: Beránek Michal, Aujeský Michal, Vach Miloš - Vojtěch Igor, Lokaj Pavel
A1A1604
Sloup
Bořitov
1:2(1:2)
Branky: Zouhar Libor - Šváb Petr, Němec Vladislav; ŽK: Grim Josef - 0
A1A1605
Kotvrdovice
Černá Hora
1:2(1:0)
Branky: Šenkýř Zdeněk - Čepa Ondřej, Janák Tomáš; ŽK: Filip David - Širůček Zdeněk, Pavlů Luboš
A1A1606
Kořenec
Boskovice B
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Čapka Libor - Šlesinger Jan; ŽK: Šustr František - Horák Vladan, David Leoš, Sedlák Vít, Bárta Vlastimil
A1A1607
V.Opatovice
Blansko B
1:3(1:1)
Branky: Trefil Zdeněk - Hanskut Michal 2, Láník Radek; ŽK: Kovařík Petr, Sedláček Ondřej, Pospíšil Ladislav - Jelínek Miroslav, Dvořáček Milan
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1701
V.Opatovice
Rudice
3:8(1:3)
Branky: Klicpera Petr 2, Trefil Zdeněk - Pernica Pavel 4, Matuška Jan 2, Hloušek Petr 2; ŽK: Klicpera Petr, Mitrovcij Vasil, Luňáček Jiří - Matuška Jan
A1A1702
Blansko B
Kořenec
0:0(0:0)
ŽK: Jelínek Miroslav, Šindelka Roman - Zemánek Miroslav, Krejčíř Radek, Schön Petr, Šustr František, Kužel Michal
A1A1703
Boskovice B
Kotvrdovice
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Pavel Jan, Zoubek Petr, Bašný Roman; ŽK: 0 - Hloušek Pavel, Šenkýř Miroslav
A1A1704
Černá Hora
Sloup
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Janák Tomáš - Brantalík Tomáš; ŽK: Musil Miroslav, Kuchař Radek - Nečas Pavel
A1A1705
Bořitov
Doubravice
0:0(0:0)
ŽK: Študent Roman, Mareček Milan - Vladík Jan, Vach Miloš; ČK: Študent Roman - 0
A1A1706
Vísky
Jedovnice
4:1(1:1)
Branky: Zvéška Radek, Dvořák Petr, Vojtěch Igor, Lokaj Pavel - Pernica Viktor; ŽK: Páral Tomáš - Gryc Karel, Šot František, Pavlék Radim
A1A1707
Lipovec
Skalice
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Sedlák Jan 2 - Sekanina Radek, Tenora Jakub; ŽK: Nečas Ladislav, Matuška Miroslav - Tenora Jakub, Sekanina Radek, Sekanina Zdeněk, Vaněk Zdeněk, Vlach Jaroslav, Holý Ivo
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1801
Rudice
Lipovec
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Pernica Pavel; ŽK: Pernica Pavel, Malík Ctibor - Porhinčák Michal, Kolmačka Luděk; ČK: 0 - Nečas Ladislav, Sedlák Miroslav
A1A1802
Skalice
Vísky
3:3(1:0)
Branky: Boček Jan, Tenora Jakub, Kužela Antonín - Zvéška Radek, Dvořák Petr, vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Zvéška Radek, Páral Tomáš, Vojtěch Igor; ČK: 0 - Vojtěch Igor
A1A1803
Jedovnice
Bořitov
4:3(2:1)
Branky: Formánek Bronislav 2, Kunc Lukáš, Pernica Viktor - Němec Vladislav 2, Patocs Josef; ŽK: Gryc Karel - Knies Miroslav, Mareček Milan, Souček Jiří
A1A1804
Doubravice
Černá Hora
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Sáňka Josef - Čepa Ondřej
A1A1805
Sloup
Boskovice B
2:2(0:0)
Branky: Jedlička Dan, Fabiánek Jan - Kopecký Tomáš, Bárta Vlastimil; ŽK: Zouhar Libor - Pirochta Radim, Bašný Roman, Štrof Aleš
A1A1806
Kotvrdovice
Blansko B
3:3(2:2)
Branky: Hloušet Pavel, Šenkýř Ivo, Šenkýř Miroslav - Němec Libor, Gryc Karel, Nečas Jan; ŽK: Filip David - Gryc Karel, Jurásek Jan
A1A1807
Kořenec
V.Opatovice
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Ševčík Vladimír, Henek Pavel; ŽK: Ševčík Vladimír, Novotný Aleš - Mitrovcij Vasil, Klicpera Martin
Branky: Vágner Vít, Sedlák Miroslav, Beneš Michal - Klicpera Martin; ŽK: Sedlák Miroslav, Sedlák Jan - Klicpera Martin, Pospíšil Ladislav
A1A2405
Skalice
Kořenec
2:4(0:2)
Branky: Vaněk Zdeněk, Kužela Antonín - Čapka Libor 2, Kužel Michal, Kolář Daniel; ŽK: Černohlávek Roman, Sekanina Radek - 0; ČK: 0 - Nahálka Vladimír
A1A2406
Jedovnice
Kotvrdovice
4:2(2:1)
Branky: Kunc Lukáš 2, Nejezchleb Miloš, Formánek Bronislav - Němec Petr, Hloušek Pavel; ŽK: Starý Patrik, Kala Patrik - Nevřela Tomáš, Zouhar Jaroslav
A1A2407
Doubravice
Sloup
1:0(1:0)
ŽK: Beránek Michal, Císař Jaroslav, Kuběna Martin, Kuběna Michal - Kugler David, Šváb David, Sotulář Jiří
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2501
Doubravice
Rudice
3:3(0:1)
Branky: Kuběna Martin 2, Císař Jaroslav - Jindra Jiří 2, Zouhar Petr; ŽK: Vach Miloš - Jindra Jiří, Škvarenina Petr
A1A2502
Sloup
Jedovnice
5:4(1:2)
Branky: Nečas Pavel 3, Šváb David 2 - Nejezchleb Miloš 2, Kunc Lukáš, Formánek Bronislav; ŽK: Peřina Aleš, Mynařík Zdeněk - Buchta Jaroslav, Gryc Martin
A1A2503
Kotvrdovice
Skalice
4:5(1:4)
Branky: Hloušek Pavel 2, Šenkýř Zdeněk, Stehlík Jiří - Meluzín Josef 2, Sekanina Zdeněk, Sekanina Radek, Tenora Jakub; ŽK: Hloušek Pavel - Meluzín Josef