|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A2A - III.třída
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Lysice | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 86: 29 | 68 | ( 29) |
|
2. | Šošůvka | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 81: 35 | 58 | ( 19) |
|
3. | Úsobrno | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 67: 37 | 47 | ( 8) |
|
4. | Kunštát B | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 47: 38 | 40 | ( 1) |
|
5. | Vysočany | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 53: 51 | 39 | ( 0) |
|
6. | Adamov | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 43: 48 | 38 | ( -1) |
|
7. | Vavřinec | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 56: 46 | 37 | ( -2) |
|
8. | Vilémovice | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 50: 59 | 35 | ( -4) |
|
9. | Lipůvka | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 43: 37 | 32 | ( -7) |
|
10. | Olešnice B | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 44: 48 | 30 | ( -9) |
|
11. | Ráječko B | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 44: 66 | 29 | (-10) |
|
12. | Knínice | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 39: 67 | 27 | (-12) |
|
13. | Ostrov | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 38: 70 | 24 | (-15) |
|
14. | Benešov | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 21: 81 | 17 | (-22) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Lysice | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 43: 13 | 34 |
|
2. | Šošůvka | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 48: 17 | 34 |
|
3. | Úsobrno | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 39: 14 | 31 |
|
4. | Kunštát B | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35: 17 | 29 |
|
5. | Vavřinec | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38: 15 | 26 |
|
6. | Vilémovice | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 36: 25 | 25 |
|
7. | Olešnice B | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32: 14 | 22 |
|
8. | Vysočany | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23: 20 | 21 |
|
9. | Adamov | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23: 24 | 20 |
|
10. | Lipůvka | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22: 18 | 18 |
|
11. | Ráječko B | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 25: 32 | 15 |
|
12. | Knínice | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20: 27 | 15 |
|
13. | Benešov | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16: 29 | 13 |
|
14. | Ostrov | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18: 29 | 10 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Lysice | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 43: 16 | 34 |
|
2. | Šošůvka | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33: 18 | 24 |
|
3. | Vysočany | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 30: 31 | 18 |
|
4. | Adamov | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20: 24 | 18 |
|
5. | Úsobrno | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 28: 23 | 16 |
|
6. | Lipůvka | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21: 19 | 14 |
|
7. | Ráječko B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19: 34 | 14 |
|
8. | Ostrov | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20: 41 | 14 |
|
9. | Knínice | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19: 40 | 12 |
|
10. | Vavřinec | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18: 31 | 11 |
|
11. | Kunštát B | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12: 21 | 11 |
|
12. | Vilémovice | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14: 34 | 10 |
|
13. | Olešnice B | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12: 34 | 8 |
|
14. | Benešov | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5: 52 | 4 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Adamov | --- | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:5 |
|
2. | Olešnice B | 3:1 | --- | 9:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
|
3. | Benešov | 0:1 | 0:1 | --- | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:4 |
|
4. | Vilémovice | 1:1 | 4:2 | 5:0 | --- | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 5:4 | 5:3 | 2:3 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 5:1 |
|
5. | Ráječko B | 0:4 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 2:1 | --- | 2:3 | 3:4 | 3:4 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 0:1 | 1:6 |
|
6. | Knínice | 2:4 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | --- | 2:2 | 0:6 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 1:3 |
|
7. | Vavřinec | 2:2 | 5:0 | 9:0 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 3:1 | --- | 1:2 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:3 |
|
8. | Vysočany | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 2:1 | 3:1 | --- | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
|
9. | Ostrov | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | --- | 4:1 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 1:6 | 0:4 |
|
10. | Kunštát B | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | --- | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 |
|
11. | Šošůvka | 3:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 5:2 | 7:0 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 7:3 | 2:0 | --- | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:4 |
|
12. | Úsobrno | 1:2 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | --- | 0:0 | 3:4 |
|
13. | Lipůvka | 3:2 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | --- | 0:4 |
|
14. | Lysice | 5:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:5 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Šošůvka | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 42: 18 | 30 |
|
2. | Lysice | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39: 19 | 29 |
|
3. | Úsobrno | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 36: 15 | 27 |
|
4. | Knínice | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29: 24 | 22 |
|
5. | Vysočany | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24: 29 | 19 |
|
6. | Vavřinec | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26: 17 | 18 |
|
7. | Adamov | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24: 24 | 18 |
|
8. | Lipůvka | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23: 19 | 17 |
|
9. | Kunštát B | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19: 22 | 16 |
|
10. | Vilémovice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22: 30 | 16 |
|
11. | Olešnice B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26: 23 | 14 |
|
12. | Ráječko B | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23: 39 | 13 |
|
13. | Ostrov | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18: 34 | 12 |
|
14. | Benešov | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8: 46 | 9 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Lysice | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 47: 10 | 39 |
|
2. | Šošůvka | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39: 17 | 28 |
|
3. | Kunštát B | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28: 16 | 24 |
|
4. | Úsobrno | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31: 22 | 20 |
|
5. | Vysočany | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29: 22 | 20 |
|
6. | Adamov | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19: 24 | 20 |
|
7. | Vavřinec | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30: 29 | 19 |
|
8. | Vilémovice | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28: 29 | 19 |
|
9. | Ráječko B | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21: 27 | 16 |
|
10. | Olešnice B | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18: 25 | 16 |
|
11. | Lipůvka | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20: 18 | 15 |
|
12. | Ostrov | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20: 36 | 12 |
|
13. | Benešov | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13: 35 | 8 |
|
14. | Knínice | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10: 43 | 5 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A0101 | Adamov | Lysice | 0:5 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Vlach Zdeněk 2, Měcháček Ladislav, Vinter Václav, Adámek Tomáš; ŽK: Dobeš Roman - Vlach Zdeněk, Švancara Petr |
|
|
A2A0102 | Olešnice B | Lipůvka | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Sedlák Josef, Plíhal Martin - Zeman Jiří |
|
|
A2A0103 | Benešov | Úsobrno | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Laštůvka Jiří 2 - Lajšner Tomáš; ŽK: Rus Antonín - Abrahám JIří, Parolek Lukáš |
|
|
A2A0104 | Vilémovice | Šošůvka | 0:5 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Mikulášek Martin 2, Zouhar Aleš, Zouhar Roman, Petlach Miroslav; ŽK: Flek Jan, Koníček Michal, Sehnal Petr - Petlach Miroslav, Bezděk Luboš |
|
|
A2A0105 | Ráječko B | Kunštát B | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Liška Pavel, Plch Tomáš - Lepka Jan; ŽK: Křap Pavel, Skoták Jan - Kopecký Milan, Banya Josef |
|
|
A2A0106 | Knínice | Ostrov | 4:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Kubín Josef, Korčák Jaromír, Špidlík Lubomír, Servus Ondřej - Kráčalík Martin; ŽK: Paděra David, Ženata Martin - Kráčalík Martin, Skoták Roman, Hudec Ondřej, Nejezchleb Martin; ČK: 0 - Hudec Ondřej |
|
|
A2A0107 | Vavřinec | Vysočany | 1:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Novotný Jiří - Hejč Tomáš, Hejč Jiří; ŽK: Zmeko Pavel, Dvořáček Miloš - Zukal Ladislav, Kala Jiří, Kosek Kamil; ČK: Vybíhal Jiří - Ševčík Josef, Kosek Kamil |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A0201 | Lysice | Vysočany | 4:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Vlach Zdeněk 3, Jonáš Pavel - Kosek Kamil; ŽK: Vlach Zdeněk, Kopecký David, Vinter Václav - Zukal Ladislav, Slouka Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Šebela Viktor |
|
|
A2A0202 | Ostrov | Vavřinec | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Moravec Roman; ŽK: 0 - Hebelka Lukáš |
|
|
A2A0203 | Kunštát B | Knínice | 3:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Včelík Lukáš 2, Mikulčický Libor; ŽK: Tenora Tomáš, Jonáš Radek - Kubín Josef, Korčák Jaromír |
|
|
A2A0204 | Šošůvka | Ráječko B | 5:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Musil Zbyněk 2, Mikulášek Michal, Bezděk Luboš, Petlach Miroslav - Prokop Vítek 2; ŽK: 0 - Křap Pavel |
|
|
A2A0205 | Úsobrno | Vilémovice | 5:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Bárta Petr 3, Lajšner Rostislav, Bláha Pavel; ŽK: Radimecký Pavel - Kučera Radek, Zátik Robert, Patocki Tomáš |
|
|
A2A0206 | Lipůvka | Benešov | 5:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Sekanina Roman, Dufek Karel, Zeman Jiří, Janků Lukáš, Srba Martin - Bašný Roman; ŽK: 0 - Laštůvka Jiří |
|
|
A2A0207 | Adamov | Olešnice B | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Korytář Jan 2, Bezděk Pavel; ŽK: Chladil Tomáš, Dáňa Lubomír - Sedlák Josef |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A0301 | Olešnice B | Lysice | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Bílek Martin - Opluštil Ladislav; ŽK: Bílek Martin, Kalas Pavel, Daniel Ondřej, Vlasák Josef - Šafář Jakub, Vlach Zdeněk |
|
|
A2A0302 | Benešov | Adamov | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Martinek Robert |
|
|
A2A0303 | Vilémovice | Lipůvka | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Srba Martin 2; ŽK: Kučera Radek, Zátik Robert - Srba Martin, Nechvíle Marek |
|
|
A2A0304 | Ráječko B | Úsobrno | 2:5 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Wutka Mirek, Gryc Karel - Tománek Jindřich 3, Bárta Petr, Lajšner Rostislav; ŽK: Zapletal Lubomír, Polák Petr, Hebký Zdeněk - 0 |
|
|
A2A0305 | Knínice | Šošůvka | 2:4 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Přikryl Miroslav 2 - Mikulášek Martin 2, Musil Zbyněk, Zouhar Roman; ŽK: Špidlík Pavel, Horák Michal, Špidlík Lubomír, Přikryl Miroslav, Servus Ondřej - Koníček Zbyněk |
|
|
A2A0306 | Vavřinec | Kunštát B | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Moravec Roman, Dvořáček Miloš; ŽK: Zmeko Pavel - Vichta Robert |
|
|
A2A0307 | Vysočany | Ostrov | 1:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Slouka Josef - Gross Miroslav, Kráčalík Martin |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A0401 | Lysice | Ostrov | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Opluštil Ladislav, Vlach Zdeněk, Vinter Václav, Adámek Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Nejezchleb Martin, Kráčalík Martin |
|
|
A2A0402 | Kunštát B | Vysočany | 1:3 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Včelík Lukáš - Zouhar Leoš, Hejč Tomáš, Hejč Jiří; ŽK: Kubíček Petr, Kopecký Milan, Lepka Jan, Novotný Martin - Kala Jiří |
|
|
A2A0403 | Šošůvka | Vavřinec | 4:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Zouhar Roman 2, Musil Zbyněk, Mikulášek Martin - Moravec Roman, Hebelka Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Moravec Roman |
|
|
A2A0404 | Úsobrno | Knínice | 3:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Tománek Jindřich 2, Lajšner Tomáš - Servus Ondřej; ŽK: Mrva Vít - Servus Ondřej, Korčák Jaromír; ČK: 0 - Cápal Roman |
|
|
A2A0405 | Lipůvka | Ráječko B | 1:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Zeman Jiří - Liška Pavel, Přibyl Martin; ŽK: Zeman Jiří - Wutka Mirek |
|
|
A2A0406 | Adamov | Vilémovice | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Korytář Jan - Zátik Robert; ŽK: Korytář Jan - Koníček Michal |
|
|
A2A0407 | Olešnice B | Benešov | 9:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Kříž Petr 2, Daniel Ondřej 2, Procházka Eduard, Krepl Jiří, Sedlák Josef, Boček Přemysl, Kintr Michal; ŽK: Boček Přemysl - Ševčík Petr |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A0501 | Benešov | Lysice | 0:4 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Opluštil Ladislav 2, Jonáš Pavel, Adámek Tomáš; ŽK: Laštůvka Jiří - Kopecký David; ČK: Kovařík Michal - 0 |
|
|
A2A0502 | Vilémovice | Olešnice B | 4:2 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Sehnal Petr 2, Koníček Zdeněk, Koníček Michal - Krepl Jiří, Moravec Miloš; ŽK: Koníček Michal, Vašíček Luboš - Krepl Jiří, Boček Přemysl |
|
|
A2A0503 | Ráječko B | Adamov | 0:4 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Dobeš Roman 2, Bezděk Pavel, Korytář Jan; ŽK: Křap Pavel - Chladil Tomáš, Beneš Radek; ČK: Křap Pavel - 0 |
|
|
A2A0504 | Knínice | Lipůvka | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Tesař Patrik, Přikryl Miroslav, Servus Ondřej; ŽK: Servus Ondřej, Paděra David, Přichystal Dušan - Zeman Jiří, Gritz Oldřich, Sekanina Lukáš |
|
|
A2A0505 | Vavřinec | Úsobrno | 0:3 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Bárta Petr 2, Tománek Jindřich; ŽK: Vágner Aleš - Kadlec Radim |
|
|
A2A0506 | Vysočany | Šošůvka | 1:3 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Jurka Jiří - Musil Zbyněk, Mikulášek Martin, Koníček Zbyněk; ŽK: Hejč Jiří, Ševčík Josef - Mikulášek Martin, Bezděk Luboš |
|
|
A2A0507 | Ostrov | Kunštát B | 4:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Kráčalík Martin 2, Nezval Michal, Hudec Ondřej - Havelka Petr; ŽK: Kráčalík Martin - 0 |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A0601 | Lysice | Kunštát B | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Opluštil Ladislav 2 - Havelka Petr; ŽK: Pernica Petr - Banya Josef, Všianský Daniel, Šmerda Jaroslav |
|
|
A2A0602 | Šošůvka | Ostrov | 7:3 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Mikulášek Martin 3, Zouhar Roman 2, Musil Zbyněk, Petlach Miroslav - Gross Miroslav 2, Nezval Michal; ŽK: Musil Zbyněk - Hudec Ondřej |
|
|
A2A0603 | Úsobrno | Vysočany | 5:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Bárta Petr 2, Ščudla Pavel 2, Tománek Jindřich - Hejč Tomáš, Hejč Jiří; ŽK: Bláha Pavel - Ševčík Josef |
|
|
A2A0604 | Lipůvka | Vavřinec | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
ŽK: Nechvíle Marek, Sekanina Lukáš, Kopřiva Petr, Janků Lukáš - Zmeko Pavel, Přikryl Radim, Dvořáček Miloš |
|
|
A2A0605 | Adamov | Knínice | 2:3 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Pilát Petr, Nejezchleb Petr - Špidlík Lubomír, Tesař Patrik, Servus Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Tesař Patrik |
|
|
A2A0606 | Olešnice B | Ráječko B | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Kovář Josef, Bílek Martin, Křivánek Lukáš; ŽK: Daniel Ondřej - 0 |
|
|
A2A0607 | Benešov | Vilémovice | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Karlík Petr, Sehnal Petr; ŽK: 0 - Flek Jan, Kučera Radek, Školař Ondřej, Vašíček Luboš, Kratochvíl Pavel |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A0701 | Vilémovice | Lysice | 5:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Školař Ondřej 2, Sehnal Petr 2, Koníček Michal - Vinter Václav; ŽK: Sehnal Petr, Koníček Michal, Kratochvíl Pavel - Pernica Petr, Vlach Zdeněk |
|
|
A2A0702 | Ráječko B | Benešov | 6:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Prokop Vítek 4, Rajtšlégr Vít, Křap Pavel; ŽK: Křap Pavel - Katzmair Petr |
|
|
A2A0703 | Knínice | Olešnice B | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Tesař Patrik 2; ŽK: 0 - Bednář Leoš, Slavíček Tomáš, Daniel Ondřej |
|
|
A2A0704 | Vavřinec | Adamov | 2:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Moravec Roman, Hebelka Lukáš - Bezděk Pavel, Korytář Jan; ŽK: Hebelka Lukáš, Zmeko Pavel, Moravec Antonín, Přikryl Radim - Dáňa Lubomír |
|
|
A2A0705 | Vysočany | Lipůvka | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Poláček Tomáš, Jurka Jiří - Mánek Radek; ŽK: Hejč Jiří, Strachoň David, Slouka Tomáš - Sekanina Roman, Janků Lukáš |
|
|
A2A0706 | Ostrov | Úsobrno | 2:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Nezval Michal, Hudec Ondřej - Tománek Jindřich, Bláha Pavel; ŽK: Hudec Ondřej, Zouhar Petr, Randula Radek - 0 |
|
|
A2A0707 | Kunštát B | Šošůvka | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Řehoř Pavel - Koníček Zbyněk; ŽK: Šmerda Jaroslav - Koníček Zbyněk, Musil Zbyněk, Zouhar Aleš, Mikulášek Michal, Bezděk Luboš |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A0801 | Lysice | Šošůvka | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Vlach Zdeněk - Petlach Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Zouhar Aleš |
|
|
A2A0802 | Úsobrno | Kunštát B | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Tománek Jindřich; ŽK: 0 - Banya Josef, Křepela Lubomír |
|
|
A2A0803 | Lipůvka | Ostrov | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Hudec Ondřej |
|
|
A2A0804 | Adamov | Vysočany | 3:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Nejezchleb Petr, Korytář Jan, Martinek Robert - Jurka Jiří; ŽK: Dáňa Lubomír - Šebela Viktor, Zouhar Jan, Svoboda Richard, Kosek Kamil, Zukal Ladislav |
|
|
A2A0805 | Olešnice B | Vavřinec | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Přikryl Radim; ŽK: Slavíček Tomáš, Sedlák Josef - Vybíhal Jiří |
|
|
A2A0806 | Benešov | Knínice | 1:4 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Laštůvka Jiří - Tesař Patrik 2, Kubín Josef, Přichystal Dušan; ŽK: Doležel Milan - Korčák Jaromír |
|
|
A2A0807 | Vilémovice | Ráječko B | 1:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Školař Ondřej - Wutka Mirek, Klimeš Jaroslav; ŽK: Školař Ondřej - Wutka Mirek, Habrovanský Zdeněk, Hruška Roman; ČK: 0 - Zapletal Lubomír |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A0901 | Ráječko B | Lysice | 1:6 (0:4) | | |
Branky: Rajtšlégr Vít - Adámek Tomáš 4, Opluštil Ladislav 2 |
|
|
A2A0902 | Knínice | Vilémovice | 3:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Přikryl Miroslav 3 - Sehnal Petr; ŽK: Korčák Vlastimil - Kučera Radek, Koníček Michal |
|
|
A2A0903 | Vavřinec | Benešov | 9:0 (7:0) | | |
Branky: Přikryl Radim 4, Dvořáček Miloš 2, Moravec Antonín 2, Ďugoš Jan; ŽK: Dvořáček Miloš, Musil Alexandr - 0 |
|
|
A2A0904 | Vysočany | Olešnice B | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Hejč Jiří - Doskočil Roman; ŽK: Ševčík Josef - Bednář Leoš, Boček Přemysl |
|
|
A2A0905 | Ostrov | Adamov | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Hudec Ondřej - Korytář Jan; ŽK: Skoták Roman - Martinek David, Martinek Robert |
|
|
A2A0906 | Kunštát B | Lipůvka | 3:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Havelka Petr 2, Řehoř Pavel - Dufek Karel, Sekanina Lukáš; ŽK: Jonáš Radek, Rotroekl Jan, Křepela Lubomír - Sekanina Roman, Janků Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Sekanina Lukáš |
|
|
A2A0907 | Šošůvka | Úsobrno | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Vymazal Milan - Bláha Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Bláha Pavel, Lajšner Rostislav |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A1001 | Lysice | Úsobrno | 4:2 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Opluštil Ladislav 2, Švancara Petr, Jonáš Pavel - Bárta Petr 2; ŽK: Pernica Petr, Kopecký David, Vlach Zdeněk - Abrahám JIří |
|
|
A2A1002 | Lipůvka | Šošůvka | 3:2 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Dufek Karel 3 - Zouhar Roman, Bezděk Luboš; ŽK: Sekanina Roman - 0 |
|
|
A2A1003 | Adamov | Kunštát B | 3:2 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Martinek Robert 2, Korytář Jan - Rotroekl Jan, Banya Josef; ŽK: Martinek Robert, Nejezchleb Petr, Bezděk Pavel, Martinek David, Dáňa Lubomír - Rotroekl Jan, Šmerda Jaroslav |
|
|
A2A1004 | Olešnice B | Ostrov | 6:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Sedlák Josef 2, Bednář Tomáš 2, Boček Přemysl, Bílek Martin; ŽK: 0 - Gryc Karel, Skoták Roman |
|
|
A2A1005 | Benešov | Vysočany | 3:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Bašný Josef 2, Laštůvka Jiří - Poláček Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Poláček Tomáš, Panáček Petr, Zukal Ladislav; ČK: Minx Karel, Rus Ondřej - Šebela Viktor |
|
|
A2A1006 | Vilémovice | Vavřinec | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Koníček Michal; ŽK: Koníček Michal, Zátik Robert - Kadlec Milan |
|
|
A2A1007 | Ráječko B | Knínice | 2:3 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Prokop Vítek, Štafa Tomáš - Špidlík Lubomír, Přichystal Dušan, Přikryl Miroslav; ŽK: Horák Aleš, Křap Pavel - Špidlík Lubomír, Špidlík Pavel |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A1101 | Knínice | Lysice | 1:3 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Tesař Patrik - Adámek Tomáš 2, Jonáš Pavel; ŽK: Barva Jiří, Korčák Jaromír, Ženata Martin - Burian Zdeněk |
|
|
A2A1102 | Vavřinec | Ráječko B | 5:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Dvořáček Miloš 3, Šindelka René, Pánek Vladimír; ŽK: Moravec Roman - Zapletal Lubomír; ČK: Moravec Roman - Zapletal Lubomír |
|
|
A2A1103 | Vysočany | Vilémovice | 3:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Přibyl Martin, Hejč Tomáš, Poláček Tomáš - Školař Ondřej; ŽK: Zukal Ladislav, Kala Jiří - Školař Ondřej |
|
|
A2A1104 | Ostrov | Benešov | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Laštuvka Jiří; ŽK: Nezval Michal - Rus Antonín, Ševčík Petr |
|
|
A2A1105 | Kunštát B | Olešnice B | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Boček Vítězslav, Šmerda Jaroslav - Sedlák Josef; ŽK: 0 - Procházka Eduard |
|
|
A2A1106 | Šošůvka | Adamov | 3:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Mikulášek Martin, Bezděk Luboš, Petlach Miroslav - Bezděk Pavel; ŽK: Zouhar Roman - Nejezchleb Petr, Martinek Robert, Chladil Tomáš |
|
|
A2A1107 | Úsobrno | Lipůvka | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
ŽK: Tománek Jindřich - Sekanina Roman |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A1201 | Lysice | Lipůvka | 1:5 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Opluštil Ladislav - Dufek Karel 2, Mánek Radek 2, Pospíšil Jan; ŽK: 0 - Dufek Karel, Hůrek Lumír, Sekanina Roman; ČK: Švancara Petr - Mejtský Pavel |
|
|
A2A1202 | Adamov | Úsobrno | 1:3 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Korytář Jan - Tománek Jindřich 2, Kadlec Radim |
|
|
A2A1203 | Olešnice B | Šošůvka | 1:3 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Daniel Ondřej - Koníček Zbyněk, Knödl Michal, Petlach Miroslav |
|
|
A2A1204 | Benešov | Kunštát B | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Rotroekl Jan; ŽK: Doležel Milan - Banya Josef |
|
|
A2A1205 | Vilémovice | Ostrov | 5:3 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Zátik Robert 2, Školař Ondřej 2, Sehnal Petr - Gross Miroslav 3; ŽK: 0 - Horský Michal |
|
|
A2A1206 | Ráječko B | Vysočany | 3:4 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Štafa Tomáš 3 - Strachoň David 4; ŽK: Wutka Mirek, Křap Pavel - Kala Jiří |
|
|
A2A1207 | Knínice | Vavřinec | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Přichystal Dušan, Servus Ondřej - Moravec Roman, Dvořáček Miloš |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A1301 | Vavřinec | Lysice | 1:3 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Moravec Roman - Opluštil Ladislav 2, Vinter Václav; ŽK: Moravec Roman, Hrazdíra Oldřich, Dvořáček Miloš - Vinter Václav, Burian Zdeněk |
|
|
A2A1302 | Vysočany | Knínice | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Hejč Tomáš, vlastní - Přikryl Miroslav; ŽK: Zukal Ladislav - Barva Jiří; ČK: Zukal Ladislav, Kala Jiří - Přichystal Dušan, Korčák Jaromír |
|
|
A2A1303 | Ostrov | Ráječko B | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Svoboda Petr - Hebký Zdeněk; ŽK: Nejezchleb Martin, Gross Miroslav - Křap Pavel |
|
|
A2A1304 | Kunštát B | Vilémovice | 3:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Boček Vítězslav 2, Novotný Daniel - Zátik Robert; ŽK: 0 - Flek Jan, Kučera Radek, Kratochvíl Pavel, Sehnal Petr, Školař Václav |
|
|
A2A1305 | Šošůvka | Benešov | 3:0 | | kontumace |
|
|
A2A1306 | Úsobrno | Olešnice B | 5:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Bárta Petr 2, Lajšner Tomáš, Tománek Jindřich, Bláha Pavel |
|
|
A2A1307 | Lipůvka | Adamov | 3:2 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Dufek Karel 3 - Beneš Radek, Martinek Robert; ŽK: Hůrek Lumír - Dáňa Lubomír, Martinek David |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A1401 | Lysice | Adamov | 5:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Adámek Tomáš 2, Opluštil Ladislav, Švancara Petr, Jonáš Pavel |
|
|
A2A1402 | Lipůvka | Olešnice B | 1:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Dostál Michal - Kovář Josef, Daniel Ondřej; ŽK: Dostál Michal, Mánek Libor, Sekanina Roman - Štarha Dalibor |
|
|
A2A1403 | Úsobrno | Benešov | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Tománek Jindřich, Bárta Petr; ŽK: 0 - Bašný David |
|
|
A2A1404 | Šošůvka | Vilémovice | 5:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Mikulášek Martin 3, Knödl Michal, Petlach Miroslav; ŽK: Mikulášek Martin, Musil Zbyněk - Zátik Robert, Vašíček Luboš, Koníček Michal, Sehnal Petr |
|
|
A2A1405 | Kunštát B | Ráječko B | 6:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Křepela Lubomír, Havelka Petr, Banya Josef, Bednář Zdeněk, Vichta Robert, vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Přibyl Martin |
|
|
A2A1406 | Ostrov | Knínice | 1:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Kráčalík Martin - Přikryl Miroslav 2; ŽK: Piňos Lukáš, Hudec Ondřej - 0 |
|
|
A2A1407 | Vysočany | Vavřinec | 3:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Strachoň David 3 - Vybíhal Jiří; ŽK: Ševčík Josef - Zmeko Pavel, Musil Alexandr, Hebelka Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Hebelka Lukáš |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A1501 | Vysočany | Lysice | 1:2 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Přibyl Martin - Adámek Tomáš 2 |
|
|
A2A1502 | Vavřinec | Ostrov | 5:1 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Moravec Roman 2, Dvořáček Miloš, Hebelka Lukáš, Přikryl Radim - Gross Miroslav; ŽK: Přikryl Radim - Nezval Michal, Hudec Ondřej, Zouhar Petr; ČK: 0 - Horský Michal |
|
|
A2A1503 | Knínice | Kunštát B | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Tesař Patrik - Rotroekl Jan; ŽK: Paděra David, Servus Ondřej, Korčák Jaromír - Nedoma Lukáš, Mikulčický Libor |
|
|
A2A1504 | Ráječko B | Šošůvka | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Španěl Ondřej 2 - Bezděk Luboš |
|
|
A2A1505 | Vilémovice | Úsobrno | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Kratochvíl Pavel, Sehnal Petr - Bárta Petr; ŽK: Kratochvíl Pavel, Koníček Michal - Havlen Kamil |
|
|
A2A1506 | Benešov | Lipůvka | 2:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Marek Čestmír, Skřipský Jaromír - Janků Lukáš; ŽK: Rus Antonín - Sekanina Lukáš |
|
|
A2A1507 | Olešnice B | Adamov | 3:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Boček Rostislav 2, Sedlák Josef - Španěl Michal; ŽK: Boček Rostislav - 0 |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A1601 | Lysice | Olešnice B | 3:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Opluštil Ladislav, Adámek Tomáš - vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Bílek Martin |
|
|
A2A1602 | Adamov | Benešov | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Prášek Lukáš 2, Beneš Radek; ŽK: Dáňa Lubomír - 0 |
|
|
A2A1603 | Lipůvka | Vilémovice | 1:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Martinů Radoslav - Zátik Robert, Koníček Michal; ŽK: Martinů Radoslav, Sekanina Roman, Janků Lukáš - Trojáček Zdeněk, Kučera Radek |
|
|
A2A1604 | Úsobrno | Ráječko B | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Tománek Jindřich, Lajšner Rostislav - Badura Lukáš; ŽK: Bláha Pavel - 0 |
|
|
A2A1605 | Šošůvka | Knínice | 7:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Mikulášek Martin 3, Vymazal Milan, Odehnal Jiří, Klemsa JIří, Bezděk Luboš |
|
|
A2A1606 | Kunštát B | Vavřinec | 4:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Křepela Lubomír, Truhlář Karel, Nedoma Lukáš, vlastní - Konečný Jan |
|
|
A2A1607 | Ostrov | Vysočany | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Slouka Tomáš, Poláček Tomáš; ŽK: Piňos Lukáš - Zouhar Jan |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A1701 | Ostrov | Lysice | 0:4 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Adámek Tomáš 2, Opluštil Ladislav, Švancara Petr; ŽK: Hudec Ondřej, Randula Radek, Kratochvíl Roman, Gross Miroslav - Adámek Tomáš |
|
|
A2A1702 | Vysočany | Kunštát B | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Slouka Tomáš, Poláček Tomáš - Havelka Petr; ŽK: Poláček Tomáš, Kosek Kamil - Lepka Jan, Hladil Pavel, Nedoma Lukáš |
|
|
A2A1703 | Vavřinec | Šošůvka | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
ŽK: Vybíhal Jiří, Musil Alexandr - Zouhar Roman |
|
|
A2A1704 | Knínice | Úsobrno | 0:4 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Bárta Petr 2, Kadlec Radim, Lajšner Tomáš; ŽK: Tesař Patrik - Bláha Pavel |
|
|
A2A1705 | Ráječko B | Lipůvka | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Mánek Radek; ŽK: Plch Tomáš - Janků Lukáš, Sekanina Roman, Sekanina Lukáš |
|
|
A2A1706 | Vilémovice | Adamov | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Sehnal Petr - Korytář Jan; ŽK: Školař Ondřej - 0 |
|
|
A2A1707 | Benešov | Olešnice B | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Bílek Martin; ŽK: Laštůvka Jiří, Bílek Martin - Štarha Dalibor |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A1801 | Lysice | Benešov | 5:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Adámek Tomáš 3, Opluštil Ladislav, Uher Lukáš |
|
|
A2A1802 | Olešnice B | Vilémovice | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Sehnal Petr; ŽK: Doskočil Roman - Sehnal Petr |
|
|
A2A1803 | Adamov | Ráječko B | 3:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Martinek Robert 2, Chladil Tomáš - Láník Roman; ŽK: 0 - Prokop Vítek, Wutka Mirek, Wutka Michal |
|
|
A2A1804 | Lipůvka | Knínice | 5:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Sekanina Roman 2, Martinů Radoslav 2, Pospíšil Jan - Servus Ondřej; ŽK: Sekanina Roman, Janků Lukáš, Mejtský Pavel - Ženata Martin |
|
|
A2A1805 | Úsobrno | Vavřinec | 5:3 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Bárta Petr 2, Jaroš Vladimír, Bláha Pavel, Kroupa Martin - Konečný Jan, Moravec Roman, Dvořáček Miloš |
|
|
A2A1806 | Šošůvka | Vysočany | 3:2 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Mikulášek Martin, Zouhar Roman, Bezděk Luboš - Hejč Tomáš, Poláček Tomáš; ŽK: Bezděk Luboš - Hejč Tomáš, Poláček Tomáš |
|
|
A2A1807 | Kunštát B | Ostrov | 2:2 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Pavel Petr, Křepela Lubomír - Gross Miroslav 2; ŽK: Kopecký Milan, Novotný Martin, Šmerda Miloš - 0 |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A1901 | Kunštát B | Lysice | 1:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Havelka Petr - Švancara Petr, Jonáš Pavel; ŽK: Havelka Petr, Banya Josef, Pavel Petr - Kyrcz Miroslav |
|
|
A2A1902 | Ostrov | Šošůvka | 2:5 (1:4) | | |
Branky: Gross Miroslav, Kráčalík Martin - Mikulášek Martin 3, Zouhar Roman 2 |
|
|
A2A1903 | Vysočany | Úsobrno | 2:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Kosek Kamil, Slouka Tomáš - Mrva Vít, Bláha Pavel |
|
|
A2A1904 | Vavřinec | Lipůvka | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Moravec Roman 2 - Martinů Radoslav; ŽK: Moravec Roman - Hůrek Lumír |
|
|
A2A1905 | Knínice | Adamov | 2:4 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Kubín Josef, Servus Ondřej - Beneš Radek 2, Španěl Michal, Malásek Jiří; ŽK: Cápal Roman - Malásek Jiří, Chladil Tomáš |
|
|
A2A1906 | Ráječko B | Olešnice B | 2:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Wutka Mirek, Křap Pavel - Prudký David; ŽK: Zapletal Lubomír, Wutka Michal - Bednář Tomáš, Kříž Petr |
|
|
A2A1907 | Vilémovice | Benešov | 5:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Sehnal Petr 3, Koníček Michal, Školař Ondřej; ŽK: Vašíček Luboš - Laštůvka Jiří; ČK: 0 - Korčák JIří |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A2001 | Lysice | Vilémovice | 4:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Měcháček Ladislav, Jonáš Pavel, Vinter Václav, Opluštil Petr - Šebela Michal; ŽK: Jonáš Pavel - Šebela Michal, Koníček Michal; ČK: 0 - Koníček Michal |
|
|
A2A2002 | Benešov | Ráječko B | 1:4 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Laštůvka Jiří - Horák Aleš, Wutka Mirek, Sehnal Jan, Badura Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Zapletal Lubomír, Wutka Mirek, Křap Pavel, Bezděk Radim |
|
|
A2A2003 | Olešnice B | Knínice | 2:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Procházka Eduard, Bednář Tomáš - Servus Ondřej; ŽK: Bednář Leoš - 0 |
|
|
A2A2004 | Adamov | Vavřinec | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Beneš Radek 2 - Dvořáček Miloš; ŽK: Kurfiřt Pavel - 0 |
|
|
A2A2005 | Lipůvka | Vysočany | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Martinů Radoslav, Sekanina Lukáš; ŽK: Sekanina Roman - Slouka Tomáš, Kala Jiří |
|
|
A2A2006 | Úsobrno | Ostrov | 4:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Tománek Jindřich 2, Lajšner Tomáš, Kroupa Martin; ŽK: 0 - Nezval Michal, Kráčalík Martin, Gross Miroslav |
|
|
A2A2007 | Šošůvka | Kunštát B | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Zouhar Roman, Knödl Michal; ŽK: Odehnal Jiří - Banya Josef, Kopecký Milan, Mikulčický Libor, Vichta Robert, Křepela Lubomír |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A2101 | Šošůvka | Lysice | 2:4 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Musil Zbyněk, Mikulášek Martin - Adámek Tomáš 2, Vlach Zdeněk, Vinter Václav; ŽK: Valach Jaroslav, Odehnal Jiří, Musil Zbyněk - Vlach Zdeněk, Švancara Petr |
|
|
A2A2102 | Kunštát B | Úsobrno | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Boček Vítězslav 2 - Lajšner Tomáš; ŽK: Havelka Petr, Bousek Radek - Jaroš Vladimír |
|
|
A2A2103 | Ostrov | Lipůvka | 1:6 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Gross Miroslav - Martinů Radoslav, Sekanina Lukáš, Janků Lukáš, Kopřiva Petr, Mánek Radek, Kristýn Martin; ŽK: Svoboda Petr - Kristýn Martin, Hůrek Lumír |
|
|
A2A2104 | Vysočany | Adamov | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Malásek Jiří; ŽK: Poláček Tomáš, Kosek Kamil - Nejezchleb Petr, Korytář Jan, Martinek Robert; ČK: Poláček Tomáš - Nejezchleb Petr |
|
|
A2A2105 | Vavřinec | Olešnice B | 5:0 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Dvořáček Miloš 2, Konečný Jan, Moravec Antonín, Novotný Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Bílek Martin, Tomášek Ondřej |
|
|
A2A2106 | Knínice | Benešov | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
ŽK: Paděra David - 0 |
|
|
A2A2107 | Ráječko B | Vilémovice | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Rajtšlégr Vít, Liška Pavel - Sehnal Petr; ŽK: 0 - Flek Jan, Kučera Radek, Vašíček Luboš |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A2201 | Lysice | Ráječko B | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Vlach Zdeměk, Jonáš Pavel - Sehnal Jan; ŽK: Jonáš Pavel, Kopecký David - Klimeš Jaroslav, Bezděk Radim, Wutka Mirek, Křap Pavel, Kopecký Jaroslav, Maška Jan |
|
|
A2A2202 | Vilémovice | Knínice | 5:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Sehnal Petr 2, Vašíček Petr, Kučera Milan, Kučera Radek - Přikryl Miroslav; ŽK: Kratochvíl Pavel, Šebela Michal - Kubín Josef, Servus Ondřej |
|
|
A2A2203 | Benešov | Vavřinec | 3:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Marek Čestmír, Laštuvka Jiří, Skřipský Jaromír - Šindelka René, Přikryl Radim; ŽK: Laštuvka Jiří - Hrazdíra Oldřich, Přikryl Radim; ČK: Laštuvka Jiří - Zmeko Pavel |
|
|
A2A2204 | Olešnice B | Vysočany | 1:2 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Bednář Tomáš - Slouka Josef, Slouka Tomáš; ŽK: Bednář Leoš - Hejč Tomáš |
|
|
A2A2205 | Adamov | Ostrov | 0:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Nezval Michal, Gross Miroslav, Kráčalík Martin; ŽK: Chladil Tomáš - Horský Michal |
|
|
A2A2206 | Lipůvka | Kunštát B | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A2A2207 | Úsobrno | Šošůvka | 3:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Havlen Kamil, Tománek Jindřich, Mrva Vít - vlastní; ŽK: Jaroš Vladimír, Lajšner Rostislav - Bezděk Luboš, Odehnal Jiří |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A2301 | Úsobrno | Lysice | 3:4 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Tománek Jindřich, Bárta Petr, Lajšner Rostislav - Adámek Tomáš 3, Šafář Jakub; ŽK: Bárta Petr, Lajšner Rostislav, Abrahám JIří - Měcháček Ladislav; ČK: Bárta Petr - Vlach Zdeněk |
|
|
A2A2302 | Šošůvka | Lipůvka | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Koníček Zbyněk, Zouhar Roman; ŽK: Musil Zbyněk - Janků Lukáš, Mejtský Pavel |
|
|
A2A2303 | Kunštát B | Adamov | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Boček Vítězslav 2, Křepela Lubomír; ŽK: Kopecký Milan - Malásek Jiří; ČK: Kopecký Milan - 0 |
|
|
A2A2304 | Ostrov | Olešnice B | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Gross Miroslav, Kráčalík Martin - Procházka Eduard, Bílek Martin; ŽK: 0 - Bílek Martin, Sedlák Josef |
|
|
A2A2305 | Vysočany | Benešov | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Slouka Josef; ŽK: Hejč Tomáš - Smékal Miloš |
|
|
A2A2306 | Vavřinec | Vilémovice | 3:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Moravec Roman, Hrazdíra Oldřich, vlastní - Zátik Robert, Školař Ondřej; ŽK: Dvořáček Miloš - Školař Ondřej, Koníček Michal, Sehnal Petr |
|
|
A2A2307 | Knínice | Ráječko B | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Sehnal Jan |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A2401 | Lysice | Knínice | 4:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Jonáš Pavel 2, Měcháček Ladislav, Vinter Václav - Filip Libor; ŽK: Kopecký David - Barva Jiří, Horák Michal, Přikryl Miroslav |
|
|
A2A2402 | Ráječko B | Vavřinec | 3:4 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Buš Ondřej 2, Rajtšlégr Vít - Konečný Jan, Moravec Roman, Dvořáček Miloš, Hebelka Lukáš; ŽK: Badura Lukáš - Přikryl Radim, Musil Alexandr |
|
|
A2A2403 | Vilémovice | Vysočany | 5:4 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Sehnal Petr 2, Zátik Robert, Koníček Zdeněk, Vašíček Luboš - Hejč Jiří 2, Kosek Kamil, Slouka Josef; ŽK: Zátik Robert - Kosek Kamil, Kala Jiří |
|
|
A2A2404 | Benešov | Ostrov | 3:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Skřipský Jaromír 2, Andrlík David - Gross Miroslav 2, Kvasnovský Petr; ŽK: Korčák JIří, Paděra Lukáš - Hudec Ondřej, Svoboda Petr, Zouhar Petr |
|
|
A2A2405 | Olešnice B | Kunštát B | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Loukota Ondřej; ŽK: Slavíček Tomáš - Kopecký Milan, Nedoma Lukáš |
|
|
A2A2406 | Adamov | Šošůvka | 1:3 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Malásek Jiří - Musil Zbyněk, Knödl Michal, Petlach Miroslav; ŽK: Malásek Jiří, Bezděk Pavel - 0 |
|
|
A2A2407 | Lipůvka | Úsobrno | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Pospíšil Jan - Bláha Pavel |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A2501 | Lipůvka | Lysice | 0:4 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Jonáš Pavel 2, Kyrcz Miroslav, Adámek Tomáš; ŽK: Sekanina Lukáš, Kristýn Martin - Kopecký David |
|
|
A2A2502 | Úsobrno | Adamov | 1:2 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Tománek Jindřich - Beneš Radek, Malásek Jiří |
|
|
A2A2503 | Šošůvka | Olešnice B | 4:2 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Mikulášek Martin 2, Petlach Miroslav 2 - Kříž Petr, Kubíček Michal |
|
|
A2A2504 | Kunštát B | Benešov | 4:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Křepela Lubomír, Havelka Petr, Jonáš Radek, Vichta Robert - Laštuvka Jiří 2, Skřipský Jaromír; ŽK: Jonáš Radek - Doležel Milan, Kovařík Michal |
|
|
A2A2505 | Ostrov | Vilémovice | 4:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Gross Miroslav 2, Pernica Marek, Nezval Michal - Vašíček Luboš |
|
|
A2A2506 | Vysočany | Ráječko B | 4:4 (3:2) | | |
Branky: Přibyl Martin 2, Hejč Tomáš 2 - Badura Lukáš 2, Prokop Vítek, Zapletal Lubomír; ŽK: 0 - Prokop Vítek, Křap Pavel |
|
|
A2A2507 | Vavřinec | Knínice | 3:1 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Konečný Jan, Moravec Roman, Hebelka Lukáš - Servus Ondřej; ŽK: Hebelka Lukáš, Musil Alexandr, Novotný Jiří - Servus Ondřej, Špidlík Lubomír, Filip Libor |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2A2601 | Lysice | Vavřinec | 4:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Adámek Vladimír, Vlach Zdeněk, Vinter Václav, Adámek Tomáš; ŽK: Adámek Vladimír, Pernica Petr, Jonáš Pavel - Přikryl Radim |
|
|
A2A2602 | Knínice | Vysočany | 0:6 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Kosek Kamil 2, Strachoň David 2, Slouka Tomáš, Hejč Jiří; ŽK: Špidlík Pavel, Přichystal Dušan - 0 |
|
|
A2A2603 | Ráječko B | Ostrov | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Holub Daniel; ŽK: Wutka Mirek, Prokop Vítek - Hudec Ondřej, Skoták Roman, Nezval Michal |
|
|
A2A2604 | Vilémovice | Kunštát B | 2:3 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Sehnal Petr 2 - Novotný Martin 2, Boček Vítězslav; ŽK: Koníček Michal, Školař Ondřej, Zátik Robert, Sehnal Petr - Novotný Martin, Nedoma Lukáš, Tenora Tomáš; ČK: Školař Ondřej - Nedoma Lukáš |
|
|
A2A2605 | Benešov | Šošůvka | 1:4 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Sychra Michal - Mikulášek Martin 3, Zouhar Roman; ŽK: 0 - Mikulášek Martin; ČK: Korčák JIří - 0 |
|
|
A2A2606 | Olešnice B | Úsobrno | 4:2 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Kříž Petr 2, Janča Dušan, Slavíček Tomáš - Kadlec Radim, Tománek Jindřich |
|
|
A2A2607 | Adamov | Lipůvka | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Dáňa Lubomír - Jonáš Karel; ŽK: Pilát Petr, Malásek Jiří - 0 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Adámek Tomáš | Lysice | 26 |
|
Mikulášek Martin | Šošůvka | 26 |
|
Bárta Petr | Úsobrno | 19 |
|
Tománek Jindřich | Úsobrno | 18 |
|
Opluštil Ladislav | Lysice | 17 |
|
Sehnal Petr | Vilémovice | 15 |
|
Moravec Roman | Vavřinec | 14 |
|
Zouhar Roman | Šošůvka | 13 |
|
Jonáš Pavel | Lysice | 12 |
|
Dvořáček Miloš | Vavřinec | 11 |
|
Dufek Karel | Lipůvka | 10 |
|
Gross Miroslav | Ostrov | 10 |
|
Korytář Jan | Adamov | 10 |
|
Petlach Miroslav | Šošůvka | 10 |
|
Přikryl Miroslav | Knínice | 9 |
|
Servus Ondřej | Knínice | 9 |
|
Vlach Zdeněk | Lysice | 9 |
|
Havelka Petr | Kunštát B | 8 |
|
Hejč Tomáš | Vysočany | 8 |
|
Prokop Vítek | Ráječko B | 8 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 712 | 3.9 |
Branky domácí | 418 | 2.3 |
Branky hosté | 294 | 1.6 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Adamov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Benešov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Knínice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kunštát B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Lipůvka | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Lysice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olešnice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ostrov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ráječko B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Šošůvka | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Úsobrno | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vavřinec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vilémovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vysočany | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
OFS Blansko |
Rožmitálova 40,678 01 Blansko
Tel: 516 833 231
|
|
|