Branky: Vašek Jan, Novotný Aleš, Jelínek Martin; ŽK: Novotný Vladimír, Stara David - Lang Ondřej
A3A0204
Šošůvka B
Bořitov B
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Mikulášek Petr 2, Petr Lukáš - Kolář Ladislav
A3A0205
Lažánky
Valchov
2:5(0:4)
Branky: Trojáček Zdeněk 2 - Valenta René 2, Přibyl Vít, Chlup Petr, Hadáček Jan
A3A0206
Doubravice B
Vranová
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Karandyszewský Jiří, Aujeský Lukáš - Hruška Jiří
A3A0207
Lomnice
Cetkovice
0:3(0:0)
kontumace
Branky: vlastní - Bažant Jiří, Jurka Radek; ŽK: 0 - Bažant Jiří, Jurka Radek, Huptys Richard
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0301
Cetkovice
Lažany
2:3(1:1)
Branky: Bažant Jiří, Mitrovcij Vasil, vlastní - Fišer Petr, Uhlíř Tomáš; ŽK: Bažant Jiří, Huptys Richard - Beran Rostislav, Zorník Jan
A3A0302
Vranová
Lomnice
4:2(0:0)
Branky: Pospíšil Jiří, Halva Martin, Hruška Jiří, Tenora Lukáš - Soukup Pavel 2; ŽK: 0 - Slovák Vít
A3A0303
Valchov
Doubravice B
4:0(2:0)
Branky: Chlup Petr 2, Vondál Josef, Krejčíř Martin; ŽK: Hadáček Jan, Přibyl Vít - Karandyszewský Jiří, Štrof Josef; ČK: 0 - Sáňka Josef
A3A0304
Bořitov B
Lažánky
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Hrdý Martin 2, Vach Zdeněk, Štěpánek Pavel; ŽK: Polák Martin, Kolínek Jiří - Trojáček Zdeněk
A3A0305
Letovice B
Šošůvka B
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Jachan Miloslav, Lorenc Dušan, Včelař Radek - Řezníček Lukáš; ŽK: Stehno Jan - 0
A3A0306
Olomučany
Kořenec B
6:2(4:1)
Branky: Dosedla Jiří 2, Nejezchleb Pavel 2, Štěpánek Josef 2 - Svoboda Miloš, Meluzín Josef; ŽK: Klíma Petr, Žáček Miroslav - Zemánek Martin, Dvořák Miroslav
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0401
Lažany
Voděrady
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Beran Petr 2, Uhlíř Tomáš; ŽK: Beran Petr - Heiler Pavel, Jančík Dušan, Špaček Pavel
A3A0403
Šošůvka B
Olomučany
2:2(1:1)
Branky: Sehnal Petr, Langr Jonáš - Štěpánek Josef 2; ŽK: Skoták Roman, Mikulášek Petr - Štěpánek Zbyněk
A3A0404
Lažánky
Letovice B
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Vávra Petr, Možný Jiří, Janík Vladimír, Trojáček Zdeněk; ŽK: Jedinák Bohuslav - Klíč Martin, Havelka Petr, Prudil Jan
A3A0405
Doubravice B
Bořitov B
2:5(2:3)
Branky: Tenora Dušan 2 - Hrdý Martin 4, Štěpánek Pavel; ŽK: Tenora Dušan - Blažek Petr, Stejskal Marek, Sýs Ondřej
A3A0406
Lomnice
Valchov
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Chlup Petr, Hadáček Jan; ŽK: 0 - Chlup Petr
A3A0407
Cetkovice
Vranová
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Bažant Jiří; ŽK: Mitrovcij Vasil - Tušla Josef, Pospíšil Jiří
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0501
Vranová
Lažany
0:2(0:2)
Branky: Beran Rostislav, Raichl Jaroslav
A3A0502
Valchov
Cetkovice
0:0(0:0)
ŽK: Hejl Jiří, Chlup Petr - Huptys Richard
A3A0503
Bořitov B
Lomnice
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Bosák Roman, Kolář Ladislav, Hrdý Martin - Špaček Vladimír, Šikula Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Špaček Vladimír
A3A0504
Letovice B
Doubravice B
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Kohoutek Petr, Jachan Miloslav, Zemach Petr - Ištvánek Marek; ŽK: Lang Ondřej - Šauman Miroslav, Antonín Petr
A3A0505
Olomučany
Lažánky
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Klíma Pavel 2, Souček Petr, Nejezchleb Pavel; ŽK: Štěpánek Vít - Šenk Jiří, Zavadil Pavel, Kopinec Ondřej
A3A0507
Voděrady
Kořenec B
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Novotný Aleš, Popelář Luboš; ŽK: Mrázek David - Novotný Aleš, Dvořák Miroslav
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0601
Lažany
Kořenec B
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Maděránek Martin, Vrbka Pavel, Uhlíř Tomáš - Svoboda Miloš, Novotný Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Stara David
A3A0602
Šošůvka B
Voděrady
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Uher Lukáš 2; ŽK: Valach Jaroslav, Petr Lukáš - Mrázek David
A3A0604
Doubravice B
Olomučany
0:7(0:2)
Branky: Dosedla Jiří 2, Nejezchleb Pavel 2, Saňka Lukáš, Štěpánek Zbyněk, Štěpánek Josef; ŽK: Beránek Michal, Karandyszewský Jiří, Zvejška Tomáš - 0
A3A0605
Lomnice
Letovice B
2:3(2:0)
Branky: Budiš Dalimil 2 - Kohoutek Petr, Bednář Rostislav, Lang Ondřej; ŽK: Trbušek Lukáš, Šikula Jiří, Cícha František - Lang Ondřej, Prudil Jan
A3A0606
Cetkovice
Bořitov B
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Horák Vojtěch, Huptys Richard, Jurka Radek - vlastní; ŽK: Huptys Richard, Letfus Petr - 0
A3A0607
Vranová
Valchov
1:4(0:0)
Branky: Hruška Jiří - Hadáček Jan 2, Dvořák Karel, Vondál Josef; ŽK: Hruška Jiří, Halva Martin, Hejl Petr - Hejl Jiří, Valenta René, Rauš David
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0701
Valchov
Lažany
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Dvořák Karel, Vondál Josef - Uhlíř Tomáš
A3A0702
Bořitov B
Vranová
3:0(3:0)
Branky: Mareček Radek, Kolář Ladislav, Kolínek Jiří
A3A0703
Letovice B
Cetkovice
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Kohoutek Petr - Vašíček Milan; ŽK: Prudil Jan, Lang Ondřej - Vašíček Milan, Jurdič Jan, Bažant Jiří; ČK: Prudil Jan - Bažant Jiří
A3A0704
Olomučany
Lomnice
5:1(2:1)
Branky: Souček Petr, Dosedla Jiří, Štěpánek Zbyněk, Štěpánek Josef, Sabol Petr - Špaček Vladimír; ŽK: Dosedla Jiří, Klíma Petr, Grund Jan - Špaček Vladimír, Budiš Dalimil
A3A0706
Voděrady
Lažánky
5:2(1:1)
Branky: Alexa Jaroslav, Dvořák Jaroslav, Uher Lukáš, Koudelka Petr, Šafář Radek - Zavadil Pavel, vlastní; ŽK: Heiler Pavel - Trojáček Zdeněk
A3A0707
Kořenec B
Šošůvka B
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Zemánek Martin, Kolář Daniel, vlastní - Langr Jonáš; ŽK: Svoboda Miloš, Novotný Aleš - 0
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0801
Lažany
Šošůvka B
7:0(4:0)
Branky: Beran Petr 3, Fišer Petr 2, Maděránek Martin, Beran Rostislav; ŽK: 0 - Smutný Aleš
A3A0802
Lažánky
Kořenec B
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Semrád Jan - Dvořák Miroslav; ŽK: Jedinák Bohuslav, Musil Milan, Vávra Petr, Zavadil Pavel - 0
A3A0803
Doubravice B
Voděrady
1:4(0:1)
Branky: Zvejška Tomáš - Alexa Jaroslav 2, Uher Lukáš, vlastní; ŽK: Ištvánek Marek - Bednář Miroslav, Dvořák Jaroslav, Opluštil Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Opluštil Libor
A3A0805
Cetkovice
Olomučany
0:5(0:2)
Branky: Nejezchleb Pavel 2, Saňka Lukáš, Štěpánek Zbyněk, Klíma Pavel; ŽK: Letfus Petr, Kubík Jan - Štěpánek Zbyněk, Žáček Miroslav, Dosedla Jiří; ČK: 0 - Dosedla Jiří
A3A0806
Vranová
Letovice B
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Daněk Viktor; ŽK: 0 - Šedivý Jiří
A3A0807
Valchov
Bořitov B
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Hejl Jiří, Valenta René, Rauš David; ŽK: Rauš David, Chlup Petr - Mareček Radek; ČK: Chlup Petr - Mareček Radek
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0901
Bořitov B
Lažany
0:6(0:2)
Branky: Beran Petr 2, Ondráček Milan, Daněk Jiří, Zorník Jan, Uhlíř Tomáš; ŽK: Kolínek Jiří - Maděránek Martin, Fišer Petr
A3A0902
Letovice B
Valchov
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Chlup Petr; ŽK: Fábera Petr, Zemach Petr, Lang Ondřej - Rauš David
A3A0903
Olomučany
Vranová
5:1(0:1)
Branky: Souček Petr, Nejezchleb Pavel, Štěpánek Zbyněk, Štěpánek Josef, Klíma Pavel - Hejl Jan
A3A0905
Voděrady
Lomnice
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Alexa Jaroslav, Koudelka Petr, Mrázek David, Opluštil Tomáš - Soukup Pavel; ŽK: Mrázek David - Konečný Marek
A3A0906
Kořenec B
Doubravice B
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Vašek Jan 2, Novotný Aleš - Aujeský Miroslav, Sáňka Josef; ŽK: Novotný Aleš, Dvořák Miroslav - Aujeský Miroslav, Urbánek Robert
A3A0907
Šošůvka B
Lažánky
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Langr Jonáš 2, Mynařík Tomáš - Trojáček Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Trojáček Zdeněk, Musil Milan
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1001
Lažany
Lažánky
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Beran Petr 3; ŽK: 0 - Jedinák Bohuslav, Zavadil Pavel
A3A1002
Doubravice B
Šošůvka B
7:0(3:0)
Branky: Vladík Jan 4, Beránek Michal 2, Sáňka Josef; ŽK: Štrof Josef - 0; ČK: Beránek Michal - 0
A3A1003
Lomnice
Kořenec B
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Soukup Pavel, Drbušek Lukáš, Konečný Marek - Stara David, Mužík Zdeněk; ŽK: Drbušek Lukáš - Svoboda Miloš, Novotný Aleš
A3A1004
Cetkovice
Voděrady
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Jurka Radek; ŽK: Kopecký František - Heiler Pavel, Koudelka Petr, Uher Lukáš, Mrázek David; ČK: 0 - Heiler Pavel
A3A1006
Valchov
Olomučany
0:0(0:0)
ŽK: Rauš David - Žáček Miroslav
A3A1007
Bořitov B
Letovice B
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Heller Daniel 2, Lang Ondřej
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1101
Letovice B
Lažany
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Čapka Lukáš
A3A1102
Olomučany
Bořitov B
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Nejezchleb Pavel 2, Štěpánek Zbyněk 2, Klíma Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Nečas Dušan
A3A1104
Voděrady
Vranová
3:0(0:0)
A3A1105
Kořenec B
Cetkovice
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Svoboda Miloš, Hlubinka Petr, Mužík Zdeněk
A3A1106
Šošůvka B
Lomnice
2:4(1:2)
Branky: Mikulášek Petr, Střítecký Jan - Chladil Radek 3, Přikryl Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Přikryl Jiří, Nečas Petr
A3A1107
Lažánky
Doubravice B
4:2(3:2)
Branky: Trojáček Zdeněk 2, Sehnal Petr, Zavadil Pavel - Nečas Jaromír, Zvejška Tomáš; ŽK: Janík Vladimír, Jedinák Bohuslav - Urbánek Robert, Sáňka Miroslav
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1201
Lažany
Doubravice B
6:1(2:0)
Branky: Beran Petr 3, Maděránek Martin, Ondráček Milan, Fišer Petr - Beránek Michal; ŽK: Ondráček Milan, Raichl Jaroslav - Stloukal Libor, Sáňka Josef, Aujeský Michal; ČK: 0 - Aujeský Michal
A3A1202
Lomnice
Lažánky
3:1(3:0)
Branky: Drbušek Lukáš 2, Beneš Radek - Semrád Jan; ŽK: Beneš Radek - Šenk Jiří
A3A1203
Cetkovice
Šošůvka B
3:6(1:2)
Branky: Horák Vojtěch, Špidlík Petr, Jurka Radek - Langr Jonáš 2, Mikulášek Petr, Zouhar Roman, Hebelka Radek, Knödl Michal
A3A1204
Vranová
Kořenec B
3:3(3:2)
Branky: Brychta Jaroslav, Halva Martin, Tenora Lukáš - Hlubinka Petr, Vašek Jan, Jelínek Martin; ŽK: Brychta Jaroslav, Pospíšil Jiří - Vašek Jan, Slaný Miroslav
A3A1205
Valchov
Voděrady
5:1(0:0)
A3A1207
Letovice B
Olomučany
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Král Rostislav - Štěpánek Zbyněk; ŽK: Havelka Petr, Lang Ondřej, Jachan Miloslav - 0
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1301
Olomučany
Lažany
3:2(1:2)
Branky: Souček Petr, Saňka Lukáš, Nejezchleb Pavel - Beran Petr, Zorník Jan; ŽK: Souček Miloš, Klíma Pavel - Beran Petr, Raichl Jaroslav, Ondráček Milan
A3A1303
Voděrady
Bořitov B
1:3(1:3)
Branky: Alexa Jaroslav - Kolář Ladislav, Polák Martin, Burger David
Branky: Vymazal Milan, Toufar Martin, Flek Vítězslav - Tušla Josef, Pospíšil Jiří, vlastní; ŽK: Toufar Martin, Střítecký Jan - Pospíšil Jiří, Tenora Lukáš, Hejl Petr, Tříska Tomáš
A3A1306
Lažánky
Cetkovice
3:2(0:0)
Branky: Sehnal Petr, Trojáček Zdeněk, Mokrý Libor - Horák Vojtěch 2; ŽK: Janík Vladimír - Kopecký František, Špidlík Petr
A3A1307
Doubravice B
Lomnice
3:3(1:0)
Branky: Sáňka Josef 2, Malach Pavel - Budiš Dalimil, Nečas Petr, Šikula Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Nečas Petr, Budiš Dalimil, Tesař Květoslav, Soukup Pavel
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1401
Lažany
Lomnice
7:1(3:1)
Branky: Zorník Jan 3, Maděránek Martin, Vrbka Pavel, Fišer Petr, Raichl Jaroslav - Soukup Pavel; ŽK: Raichl Jaroslav, Svánovský Petr - Soukup Pavel, Drbušek Lukáš, Budiš Dalimil
A3A1402
Doubravice B
Cetkovice
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Beránek Michal - Kubík Jan; ŽK: 0 - Špidlík Jiří, Letfus Petr
A3A1403
Lažánky
Vranová
0:2(0:2)
Branky: Pospíšil Jiří, Tenora Lukáš; ŽK: Semrád Jiří - 0
A3A1404
Šošůvka B
Valchov
1:5(0:1)
Branky: Flek Vítězslav - Chlup Petr 2, Valenta René, Přibyl Roman, Hadáček Jan; ŽK: Vymazal Milan, Petr Lukáš, Mikulášek Petr - Hadáček Jan, Přibyl Ondřej
A3A1405
Kořenec B
Bořitov B
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Svoboda Miloš, Dvořák Miroslav, Kolář Daniel; ŽK: Novotný Vladimír, Kužel Petr, Novotný Aleš, Zemánek Martin - 0
A3A1406
Voděrady
Letovice B
5:3(2:2)
Branky: Šafář Radek 3, Opluštil Tomáš 2 - Fidler Michal 2, Fábera Petr
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1502
Olomučany
Voděrady
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Saňka Lukáš 2, Štěpánek Josef, Klíma Pavel
A3A1503
Letovice B
Kořenec B
2:3(2:0)
Branky: Kohoutek Petr 2 - Svoboda Miloš, Ševčík Petr, Novotný Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Svoboda Miloš, Hroz Milan
A3A1504
Bořitov B
Šošůvka B
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Kolář Ladislav, Ostrý Zbyněk, Kolínek Jiří - Vašíček Hynek; ŽK: 0 - Petr Lukáš
A3A1505
Valchov
Lažánky
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Přikryl Jaroslav; ŽK: Hejl Jiří, Vondál Josef, Dvořák Karel, Chlup Petr, Hrdlička Rudolf - Přikryl Jaroslav, Vávra Petr
A3A1506
Vranová
Doubravice B
4:2(2:1)
Branky: Balaščák Dominik 2, Jež Roman, Tenora Lukáš - Ištvánek Marek 2; ŽK: Stöhr Roman, Hejl Petr - Nečas Jaromír, Vach Jiří
A3A1507
Cetkovice
Lomnice
5:0(1:0)
Branky: Ševčík Ladislav 2, Feder Petr, Najer Radek, Ščudla Filip; ŽK: 0 - Svoboda František, Šikula Jiří
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1601
Lažany
Cetkovice
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Beran Petr, Zorník Jan
A3A1602
Lomnice
Vranová
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Fligl Jiří - Šustr Martin, Balaščák Dominik; ŽK: Tesař Květoslav - Jež Roman
A3A1603
Doubravice B
Valchov
2:5(1:3)
Branky: Stloukal Libor, Zvejška Tomáš - Dvořák Karel 2, Valenta René, Vondál Josef, Hadáček Jan; ŽK: Aujeský Lukáš - Dvořák Karel, Hadáček Jan
A3A1604
Lažánky
Bořitov B
2:3(1:3)
Branky: Sedlák Tomáš 2 - Knies Miroslav, Blažek Petr, Burger David; ŽK: 0 - Kolář Ladislav
A3A1605
Šošůvka B
Letovice B
6:2(2:1)
Branky: Langr Jonáš 3, Hasoň Vojtěch, Pernica Petr, Mynařík Tomáš - Kohoutek Petr, Lang Ondřej; ŽK: Pernica Martin - Kohoutek Petr, Pelíšek Alois
A3A1606
Kořenec B
Olomučany
1:2(0:0)
Branky: Slaný Leoš - Dosedla Jiří, Nejezchleb Pavel; ŽK: Kužel Petr, Mužík Zdeněk, Vašek Jan - 0
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1701
Voděrady
Lažany
0:5(0:2)
Branky: Maděránek Martin, Beran Petr, Beran Rostislav, Fišer Petr, Raichl Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Beran Petr
A3A1703
Olomučany
Šošůvka B
7:0(5:0)
Branky: Souček Petr 3, Klíma Stanislav, Saňka Lukáš, Nejezchleb Pavel, Štěpánek Josef; ŽK: Nejezchleb Pavel - 0
A3A1704
Letovice B
Lažánky
3:2(1:2)
Branky: Král Rostislav 2, Jachan Miloslav - Vávra Petr, Sedlák Tomáš
A3A1705
Bořitov B
Doubravice B
3:0(0:0)
Branky: Burger David 2, Mareček Radek
A3A1706
Valchov
Lomnice
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Přibyl Roman, Hadáček Jan - Soukup Pavel 2, Němec Jaroslav; ŽK: Hejl Jiří - 0; ČK: Hejl Jiří - 0
A3A1707
Vranová
Cetkovice
3:3(0:2)
Branky: Balaščák Dominik 2, Pospíšil Jiří - Jurka Radek 2, Palán Petr; ŽK: 0 - Palán Petr
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1801
Lažany
Vranová
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Maděránek Martin 2, Ondráček Milan - Balaščák Dominik; ŽK: Ondráček Milan - Pospíšil Jiří
A3A1802
Cetkovice
Valchov
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Najer Radek, Palán Petr, Jurka Radek - Hejl Jiří, Valenta René; ŽK: Kubík Jan - Vondál Josef
A3A1803
Lomnice
Bořitov B
1:3(0:1)
Branky: Soukup Pavel - Kolář Ladislav, Ostrý Michal, Blažek Petr; ŽK: Tesař Květoslav - Blažek Petr, Kolínek Jiří, Mareček Radek
A3A1804
Doubravice B
Letovice B
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Ištvánek Marek - Hořínek Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Lang Ondřej
A3A1805
Lažánky
Olomučany
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Štěpánek Josef; ŽK: Jedinák Bohuslav, Cup Miroslav - Dosedla Jiří, Souček Petr
A3A1807
Kořenec B
Voděrady
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Hlubinka Petr, Slaný Leoš, Jelínek Martin; ŽK: Dvořák Miroslav, Vašek Jan - Bednář Miroslav, Dokonal Jan
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1901
Kořenec B
Lažany
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Jelínek Martin - Ondráček Milan, Fišer Petr; ŽK: Kužel Petr, Svoboda Miloš, Vašek Jan, Slaný Miroslav - Fišer Petr, Daněk Jiří, Svánovský Luboš
A3A1902
Voděrady
Šošůvka B
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Alexa Jaroslav 2, Měkota Tomáš, Šafář Radek; ŽK: 0 - Střítecký Jan
A3A1904
Olomučany
Doubravice B
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Dosedla Jiří, Štěpánek Josef, Klíma Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Štrof Josef
A3A1905
Letovice B
Lomnice
3:2(0:1)
Branky: Daněk Viktor, Vlasatý Pavel, Lang Tomáš - Soukup Pavel, Beneš Zdeněk; ŽK: Prudil Jan - Svoboda František, Konečný Marek, Kuda Milan
A3A1906
Bořitov B
Cetkovice
4:1(1:1)
Branky: Hrdý Martin, Blažek Petr, Ostrý Zbyněk, Burger David - Horák Vojtěch
A3A1907
Valchov
Vranová
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Hadáček Jan - Balaščák Dominik; ŽK: Hadáček Jan, Přibyl Ondřej, Hejl Jiří - Balaščák Dominik, Šustr Martin, Hruška Jiří
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2001
Lažany
Valchov
4:0(3:0)
Branky: Beran Petr 2, Vrbka Pavel 2; ŽK: Vrbka Pavel, Ill Roman, Fišer Petr - Hadáček Jan, Dvořák Karel
A3A2002
Vranová
Bořitov B
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Balaščák Dominik - Ostrý Zbyněk; ŽK: Halva Martin, Hejl Jan - Stejskal Marek, Blažek Petr, Málek Michal
A3A2003
Cetkovice
Letovice B
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Horák Vojtěch, Špidlík Jiří - Vlasatý Pavel; ŽK: Vašíček Milan - Řezník Jiří, Čapka Lukáš, Zatloukal Leoš
A3A2004
Lomnice
Olomučany
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Dosedla Jiří 2, Souček Petr; ŽK: Beneš Zdeněk - Dosedla Jiří; ČK: Beneš Zdeněk - 0
A3A2006
Lažánky
Voděrady
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Špaček Pavel
A3A2007
Šošůvka B
Kořenec B
4:3(3:3)
Branky: Langr Jonáš 2, Petlach Miroslav, Mynařík Tomáš - Hlubinka Petr, Slaný Leoš, Jelínek Martin
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2101
Šošůvka B
Lažany
0:7(0:3)
Branky: Vrbka Pavel 3, Podrazil Zdeněk 2, Ondráček Milan, Zorník Jan; ŽK: 0 - Svánovský Petr
A3A2102
Kořenec B
Lažánky
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Svoboda Miloš, Vašek Jan
A3A2103
Voděrady
Doubravice B
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Mrázek David - Stloukal Libor
A3A2105
Olomučany
Cetkovice
6:2(2:0)
Branky: Nejezchleb Pavel 4, Dosedla Jiří, Štěpánek Josef - Ševčík Ladislav, Palán Petr; ŽK: Klíma Petr, Saňka Lukáš - Huptys Richard
A3A2106
Letovice B
Vranová
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Pospíšil Jiří, Tenora Lukáš, Balaščák Dominik; ŽK: Schovanec Václav, Havelka Petr, Zemach Petr - Balaščák Dominik, Štembera Jiří, Halva Martin, Bednář Václav
A3A2107
Bořitov B
Valchov
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Hadáček Jan 2; ŽK: Filip Vladan, Stejskal Marek, Kolínek Jiří - Přibyl Ondřej, Rauš David, Zelený Pavel, Vondál Josef; ČK: Kolínek Jiří - Vondál Josef
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2201
Lažany
Bořitov B
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Ondráček Milan - Kolář Ladislav; ŽK: Maděránek Martin - 0
A3A2202
Valchov
Letovice B
6:1(2:0)
Branky: Hrdlička Rudolf, Přibyl Vít, Valenta René, Přibyl Roman, Chlup Petr, Rauš David - Daněk Viktor
A3A2203
Vranová
Olomučany
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Barák Hynek, Syrový Tomáš, Dosedla Jiří; ŽK: Pospíšil Jiří - Dosedla Jiří, Nejezchleb Pavel, Saňka Lukáš
A3A2205
Lomnice
Voděrady
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Suchánek David, Opluštil Tomáš; ŽK: Slovák Vít - Špaček Pavel
A3A2206
Doubravice B
Kořenec B
0:1(0:1)
Branky: vlastní; ŽK: Ištvánek Marek, Urbánek Robert - 0; ČK: Urbánek Robert - 0
A3A2207
Lažánky
Šošůvka B
5:4(1:1)
Branky: Vávra Petr, Cup Miroslav, Kvasovský Pavel, Sedlák Tomáš, Fiala Jiří - Sehnal Petr 2, Mikulášek Petr, Mynařík Tomáš; ŽK: Zavadil Pavel - Sehnal Petr; ČK: 0 - Hebelka Radek
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2301
Lažánky
Lažany
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Maděránek Martin, Beran Petr, Ondráček Milan; ŽK: Zavadil Pavel, Semrád Jan - Ondráček Milan, Skoupý Tomáš, Beran Petr
A3A2302
Šošůvka B
Doubravice B
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Hasoň Vojtěch, Valach Jaroslav
A3A2303
Kořenec B
Lomnice
3:1(0:0)
Branky: Novotný Aleš 2, Mužík Zdeněk - Budiš Dalimil; ŽK: Mužík Zdeněk, Dvořák Miroslav, Kužel Petr - Beneš Radek, Drbušek Lukáš, Nečas Petr
A3A2304
Voděrady
Cetkovice
0:4(0:1)
Branky: Horák Vojtěch, Huptys Richard, Najer Radek, Palán Petr; ŽK: Heiler Pavel, Špaček Pavel, Mrázek David - Najer Radek, Feder Petr
A3A2306
Olomučany
Valchov
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Dosedla Jiří, Saňka Lukáš; ŽK: Dosedla Jiří, Žáček Miroslav - Hejl Jiří, Hadáček Jan, Rauš David
A3A2307
Letovice B
Bořitov B
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Vlasatý Pavel, Kohoutek Petr, Lang Ondřej - Blažek Petr, Ostrý Zbyněk; ŽK: Fidler David, Lang Ondřej - Hrdý Martin
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2401
Lažany
Letovice B
5:1(3:0)
Branky: Maděránek Martin 2, Beran Petr, Raichl Jaroslav, Svánovský Petr - Ječný Jiří; ŽK: Zorník Jan, Uhlíř Tomáš - Prudil Jan, Šmeral Vojtěch, Jachan Miloslav
A3A2402
Bořitov B
Olomučany
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Souček Petr, Nejezchleb Pavel; ŽK: Mareček Milan, Málek Michal, Ostrý Zbyněk - Klíma Pavel
A3A2404
Vranová
Voděrady
4:2(1:1)
Branky: Tenora Lukáš 2, Hruška Jiří, Balaščák Dominik - Dvořák Jaroslav 2; ŽK: Krištof Aleš, Pospíšil Jiří - 0; ČK: 0 - Topinka Petr
A3A2405
Cetkovice
Kořenec B
6:4(4:0)
Branky: Huptys Richard 2, Najer Radek 2, Vašíček Milan, Palán Petr - Svoboda Miloš, Novotný Aleš, Mužík Zdeněk, vlastní
A3A2406
Lomnice
Šošůvka B
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Soukup Pavel, Cícha František, Němec Jaroslav - Darmovzal Jakub; ŽK: Němec Jaroslav - 0
A3A2407
Doubravice B
Lažánky
2:2(2:2)
Branky: Křepela Jiří, Zvejška Tomáš - Sehnal Petr, Semrád Jan; ŽK: Zvejška Tomáš, Skoták David - Semrád Jan, Šenk Jiří, Zavadil Pavel
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2501
Doubravice B
Lažany
0:4(0:3)
Branky: Raichl Jaroslav 2, Maděránek Martin, Beran Petr; ŽK: 0 - Beran Petr, Raichl Jaroslav, Maděránek Martin; ČK: Aujeský Michal - Raichl Jaroslav
A3A2502
Lažánky
Lomnice
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Rochla Antonín, Soukup Pavel, Konečný Marek
A3A2503
Šošůvka B
Cetkovice
4:2(2:0)
Branky: Vašíček Hynek 2, Knödl Michal 2 - Najer Radek, Jurka Radek; ŽK: Střítecký Jan - Špidlík Petr, Ševčík Ladislav; ČK: Sehnal Petr - 0
A3A2504
Kořenec B
Vranová
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Ševčík Petr - Šustr Martin; ŽK: Dvořák Miroslav, Zemánek Martin, Hlubinka Petr - Tenora Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Elbl Luděk
A3A2505
Voděrady
Valchov
5:1(2:0)
Branky: Alexa Jaroslav 4, Dvořák Jaroslav - Hadáček Jan; ŽK: 0 - Hadáček Jan
A3A2507
Olomučany
Letovice B
4:4(3:2)
Branky: Nejezchleb Pavel 2, Dosedla Jiří, Štěpánek Vít - Král Rostislav 3, Šmeral Vojtěch; ŽK: Barák Hynek, Syrový Tomáš - Šmeral Vojtěch, Zemach Petr, Jež Zdeněk; ČK: Sabol Petr - Schovanec Václav, Prudil Jan
Branky: Ostrý Michal 2, Kolář Ladislav, Ostrý Zbyněk; ŽK: Ostrý Zbyněk, Blažek Petr - Špaček Pavel
A3A2604
Valchov
Kořenec B
4:0(3:0)
Branky: Hadáček Jan 2, Oujezdský Antonín, Dvořák Karel
A3A2605
Vranová
Šošůvka B
7:3(4:3)
Branky: Pospíšil Jiří 2, Balaščák Dominik 2, Tušla Josef, Halva Martin, vlastní - Vymazal Milan, Petlach Miroslav, vlastní; ŽK: Jež Roman - Pernica Martin; ČK: 0 - Pernica Martin
A3A2606
Cetkovice
Lažánky
0:0(0:0)
ŽK: 0 - Fiala Jiří, Sehnal Petr
A3A2607
Lomnice
Doubravice B
2:3(0:0)
Branky: Budiš Dalimil, Němec Jaroslav - Šauman Miroslav, Vach Jiří, Trubák Michal; ŽK: Němec Jaroslav, Tesař Květoslav - Křepela Jiří