|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A1A - II.třída - okresní přebor muži
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Bořitov | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 92: 36 | 56 | ( 17) |
|
2. | Drnovice | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 64: 47 | 46 | ( 7) |
|
3. | Sloup | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 62: 48 | 45 | ( 6) |
|
4. | Jedovnice | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 67: 47 | 44 | ( 5) |
|
5. | Boskovice B | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 60: 43 | 44 | ( 5) |
|
6. | Doubravice | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 56: 39 | 43 | ( 4) |
|
7. | Blansko B | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 54: 47 | 39 | ( 0) |
|
8. | Rudice | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 51: 62 | 38 | ( -1) |
|
9. | Kořenec | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 59: 59 | 35 | ( -4) |
|
10. | Lysice | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 33: 64 | 30 | ( -9) |
|
11. | Vísky | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 45: 71 | 28 | (-11) |
|
12. | Vavřinec | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 44: 68 | 25 | (-14) |
|
13. | Letovice | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 36: 52 | 23 | (-16) |
|
14. | Kotvrdovice | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 37: 77 | 21 | (-18) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Bořitov | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 53: 17 | 29 |
|
2. | Jedovnice | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 44: 22 | 29 |
|
3. | Doubravice | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32: 13 | 29 |
|
4. | Boskovice B | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 40: 20 | 28 |
|
5. | Drnovice | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 39: 26 | 23 |
|
6. | Sloup | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28: 22 | 22 |
|
7. | Rudice | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28: 26 | 22 |
|
8. | Kořenec | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 36: 29 | 21 |
|
9. | Blansko B | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30: 19 | 20 |
|
10. | Lysice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17: 23 | 20 |
|
11. | Vísky | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27: 30 | 19 |
|
12. | Letovice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21: 22 | 16 |
|
13. | Vavřinec | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22: 30 | 16 |
|
14. | Kotvrdovice | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14: 30 | 8 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Bořitov | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 39: 19 | 27 |
|
2. | Drnovice | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25: 21 | 23 |
|
3. | Sloup | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 34: 26 | 23 |
|
4. | Blansko B | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24: 28 | 19 |
|
5. | Boskovice B | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20: 23 | 16 |
|
6. | Rudice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23: 36 | 16 |
|
7. | Jedovnice | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23: 25 | 15 |
|
8. | Doubravice | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24: 26 | 14 |
|
9. | Kořenec | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23: 30 | 14 |
|
10. | Kotvrdovice | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23: 47 | 13 |
|
11. | Lysice | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16: 41 | 10 |
|
12. | Vavřinec | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 22: 38 | 9 |
|
13. | Vísky | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 18: 41 | 9 |
|
14. | Letovice | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15: 30 | 7 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Kořenec | --- | 4:4 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 1:2 |
|
2. | Jedovnice | 3:1 | --- | 4:1 | 7:2 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 7:2 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 6:2 | 2:1 |
|
3. | Vísky | 2:0 | 1:1 | --- | 0:3 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:9 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
|
4. | Rudice | 5:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | --- | 3:1 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 |
|
5. | Doubravice | 3:3 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | --- | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 |
|
6. | Kotvrdovice | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | --- | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:5 |
|
7. | Blansko B | 3:1 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | --- | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 4:4 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 6:2 |
|
8. | Boskovice B | 0:3 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 2:0 | --- | 5:1 | 6:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 |
|
9. | Letovice | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | --- | 3:1 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:0 |
|
10. | Lysice | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 0:3 | --- | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 1:0 |
|
11. | Sloup | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | --- | 1:3 | 1:1 | 5:1 |
|
12. | Bořitov | 7:4 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 10:0 | 7:0 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 2:2 | --- | 2:2 | 2:1 |
|
13. | Drnovice | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 6:1 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 2:4 | --- | 5:3 |
|
14. | Vavřinec | 0:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 4:4 | 4:2 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 0:0 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Bořitov | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 50: 12 | 32 |
|
2. | Blansko B | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30: 19 | 25 |
|
3. | Jedovnice | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31: 21 | 23 |
|
4. | Sloup | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25: 20 | 22 |
|
5. | Rudice | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28: 25 | 22 |
|
6. | Boskovice B | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30: 20 | 21 |
|
7. | Drnovice | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 27: 24 | 20 |
|
8. | Vísky | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 26: 39 | 18 |
|
9. | Doubravice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25: 21 | 17 |
|
10. | Vavřinec | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22: 30 | 17 |
|
11. | Kořenec | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26: 25 | 16 |
|
12. | Lysice | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14: 34 | 12 |
|
13. | Letovice | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16: 28 | 7 |
|
14. | Kotvrdovice | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14: 46 | 7 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Drnovice | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37: 23 | 26 |
|
2. | Doubravice | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31: 18 | 26 |
|
3. | Bořitov | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 42: 24 | 24 |
|
4. | Sloup | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 37: 28 | 23 |
|
5. | Boskovice B | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30: 23 | 23 |
|
6. | Jedovnice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 36: 26 | 21 |
|
7. | Kořenec | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33: 34 | 19 |
|
8. | Lysice | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19: 30 | 18 |
|
9. | Letovice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20: 24 | 16 |
|
10. | Rudice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23: 37 | 16 |
|
11. | Blansko B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24: 28 | 14 |
|
12. | Kotvrdovice | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23: 31 | 14 |
|
13. | Vísky | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19: 32 | 10 |
|
14. | Vavřinec | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 22: 38 | 8 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0101 | Kořenec | Vavřinec | 1:2 (0:1) | | |
ŽK: Zemánek Miroslav - 0; ČK: Zemánek Miroslav - 0 |
|
|
A1A0102 | Jedovnice | Drnovice | 6:2 (5:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0103 | Vísky | Bořitov | 2:9 (1:6) | | |
|
|
A1A0104 | Rudice | Sloup | 2:5 (0:2) | | |
ŽK: Filip David - 0; ČK: Filip David - 0 |
|
|
A1A0105 | Doubravice | Lysice | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0106 | Kotvrdovice | Letovice | 3:2 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A1A0107 | Blansko B | Boskovice B | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0201 | Vavřinec | Boskovice B | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
ČK: 0 - Žilka Petr |
|
|
A1A0202 | Letovice | Blansko B | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A0203 | Lysice | Kotvrdovice | 1:3 (1:1) | | |
ŽK: 0 - Hloušek Pavel; ČK: 0 - Hloušek Pavel |
|
|
A1A0204 | Sloup | Doubravice | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0205 | Bořitov | Rudice | 1:2 (0:2) | | |
ČK: Kotásek Vítězslav - 0 |
|
|
A1A0206 | Drnovice | Vísky | 3:4 (2:2) | | |
|
|
A1A0207 | Kořenec | Jedovnice | 4:4 (3:1) | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0301 | Jedovnice | Vavřinec | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0302 | Vísky | Kořenec | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0303 | Rudice | Drnovice | 2:3 (2:2) | | |
|
|
A1A0304 | Doubravice | Bořitov | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
ŽK: 0 - Šmerda Martin; ČK: 0 - Šmerda Martin |
|
|
A1A0305 | Kotvrdovice | Sloup | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A0306 | Blansko B | Lysice | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
ČK: Juránek Jan - 0 |
|
|
A1A0307 | Boskovice B | Letovice | 5:1 (3:0) | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0401 | Vavřinec | Letovice | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
ŽK: Dvořáček Miloš, Šindelka Roman - Šmeral Vojtěch; ČK: Dvořáček Miloš, Šindelka Roman - Šmeral Vojtěch |
|
|
A1A0402 | Lysice | Boskovice B | 1:4 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0403 | Sloup | Blansko B | 2:2 (2:2) | | |
|
|
A1A0404 | Bořitov | Kotvrdovice | 10:0 (5:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0405 | Drnovice | Doubravice | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A1A0406 | Kořenec | Rudice | 4:1 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A1A0407 | Jedovnice | Vísky | 4:1 (2:0) | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0501 | Vísky | Vavřinec | 2:4 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A1A0502 | Rudice | Jedovnice | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0503 | Doubravice | Kořenec | 3:3 (2:3) | | |
ŽK: Kuběna Martin - 0; ČK: Kuběna Martin - 0 |
|
|
A1A0504 | Kotvrdovice | Drnovice | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A0505 | Blansko B | Bořitov | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0506 | Boskovice B | Sloup | 1:2 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A0507 | Letovice | Lysice | 3:1 (0:1) | | |
ŽK: 0 - Mihola Erik; ČK: 0 - Mihola Erik |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0601 | Vavřinec | Lysice | 2:3 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A1A0602 | Sloup | Letovice | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0603 | Bořitov | Boskovice B | 4:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0604 | Drnovice | Blansko B | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0605 | Kořenec | Kotvrdovice | 4:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0606 | Jedovnice | Doubravice | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0607 | Vísky | Rudice | 0:3 (0:0) | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0701 | Rudice | Vavřinec | 3:0 (3:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0702 | Doubravice | Vísky | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0703 | Kotvrdovice | Jedovnice | 0:3 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A0704 | Blansko B | Kořenec | 3:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0705 | Boskovice B | Drnovice | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
ČK: Kocůrek Dalibor - 0 |
|
|
A1A0706 | Letovice | Bořitov | 1:3 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A1A0707 | Lysice | Sloup | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
ŽK: 0 - Jarůšek Hynek; ČK: 0 - Jarůšek Hynek |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0801 | Vavřinec | Sloup | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0802 | Bořitov | Lysice | 5:0 (4:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0803 | Drnovice | Letovice | 2:2 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A1A0804 | Kořenec | Boskovice B | 2:2 (0:0) | | |
ŽK: Ševčík Vladimír - 0; ČK: Bašný Roman, Ševčík Vladimír - Fojt Jiří |
|
|
A1A0805 | Jedovnice | Blansko B | 2:3 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A1A0806 | Vísky | Kotvrdovice | 5:2 (2:2) | | |
ČK: Laštůvka Luboš - 0 |
|
|
A1A0807 | Rudice | Doubravice | 3:1 (0:0) | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A0901 | Doubravice | Vavřinec | 5:1 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A1A0902 | Kotvrdovice | Rudice | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
ČK: Kunc Kamil - 0 |
|
|
A1A0903 | Blansko B | Vísky | 5:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0904 | Boskovice B | Jedovnice | 1:3 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0905 | Letovice | Kořenec | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A0906 | Lysice | Drnovice | 1:4 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A0907 | Sloup | Bořitov | 1:3 (1:3) | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1001 | Vavřinec | Bořitov | 1:5 (1:3) | | |
|
|
A1A1002 | Drnovice | Sloup | 3:3 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A1A1003 | Kořenec | Lysice | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1004 | Jedovnice | Letovice | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
ČK: Buchta Jaroslav - 0 |
|
|
A1A1005 | Vísky | Boskovice B | 2:3 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A1A1006 | Rudice | Blansko B | 4:1 (4:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1007 | Doubravice | Kotvrdovice | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
ŽK: Sáňka Josef - 0; ČK: Sáňka Josef - 0 |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1101 | Kotvrdovice | Vavřinec | 1:5 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A1A1102 | Blansko B | Doubravice | 3:1 (1:1) | | |
ŽK: 0 - Kuběna Martin; ČK: 0 - Kuběna Martin |
|
|
A1A1103 | Boskovice B | Rudice | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1104 | Letovice | Vísky | 3:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1105 | Lysice | Jedovnice | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1106 | Sloup | Kořenec | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
ŽK: 0 - Ševčík Vladimír; ČK: 0 - Ševčík Vladimír |
|
|
A1A1107 | Bořitov | Drnovice | 2:2 (0:1) | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1201 | Vavřinec | Drnovice | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
ŽK: 0 - Haničinec Jan; ČK: 0 - Haničinec Jan |
|
|
A1A1202 | Kořenec | Bořitov | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A1A1203 | Jedovnice | Sloup | 2:2 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1204 | Vísky | Lysice | 3:1 (1:0) | | |
ŽK: Laštůvka Luboš - 0; ČK: Laštůvka Luboš - 0 |
|
|
A1A1205 | Rudice | Letovice | 3:1 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A1A1206 | Doubravice | Boskovice B | 2:2 (2:1) | | |
ŽK: Karandyszewský David - 0; ČK: Karandyszewský David - 0 |
|
|
A1A1207 | Kotvrdovice | Blansko B | 1:2 (0:0) | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1301 | Blansko B | Vavřinec | 6:2 (3:1) | | |
ŽK: 0 - Janíček Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Janíček Tomáš |
|
|
A1A1302 | Boskovice B | Kotvrdovice | 6:1 (3:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1303 | Letovice | Doubravice | 2:3 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A1A1304 | Lysice | Rudice | 3:1 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A1305 | Sloup | Vísky | 2:3 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A1A1306 | Bořitov | Jedovnice | 3:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1307 | Drnovice | Kořenec | 3:1 (1:0) | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1401 | Vavřinec | Kořenec | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A1402 | Drnovice | Jedovnice | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
ŽK: 0 - Pavlék Radim; ČK: 0 - Pavlék Radim |
|
|
A1A1403 | Bořitov | Vísky | 6:1 (3:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1404 | Sloup | Rudice | 1:3 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A1A1405 | Lysice | Doubravice | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1406 | Letovice | Kotvrdovice | 4:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1407 | Boskovice B | Blansko B | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
ŽK: Marek Jan - 0; ČK: Marek Jan - 0 |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1501 | Boskovice B | Vavřinec | 3:2 (0:0) | | |
ČK: Kocůrek Dalibor - 0 |
|
|
A1A1502 | Blansko B | Letovice | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1503 | Kotvrdovice | Lysice | 1:2 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1504 | Doubravice | Sloup | 5:1 (4:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1505 | Rudice | Bořitov | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A1A1506 | Vísky | Drnovice | 1:2 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A1A1507 | Jedovnice | Kořenec | 3:1 (1:1) | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1601 | Vavřinec | Jedovnice | 3:3 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A1A1602 | Kořenec | Vísky | 4:2 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A1A1603 | Drnovice | Rudice | 6:1 (3:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1604 | Bořitov | Doubravice | 0:3 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1605 | Sloup | Kotvrdovice | 5:3 (1:1) | | |
ŽK: 0 - Filip David; ČK: 0 - Filip David |
|
|
A1A1606 | Lysice | Blansko B | 0:4 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A1607 | Letovice | Boskovice B | 3:1 (2:0) | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1701 | Letovice | Vavřinec | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1702 | Boskovice B | Lysice | 6:2 (5:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1703 | Blansko B | Sloup | 4:4 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A1A1704 | Kotvrdovice | Bořitov | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A1A1705 | Doubravice | Drnovice | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A1A1706 | Rudice | Kořenec | 5:3 (3:1) | | |
|
|
A1A1707 | Vísky | Jedovnice | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1801 | Vavřinec | Vísky | 2:1 (0:1) | | |
ČK: Klimeš Libor - 0 |
|
|
A1A1802 | Jedovnice | Rudice | 7:2 (4:2) | | |
|
|
A1A1803 | Kořenec | Doubravice | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1804 | Drnovice | Kotvrdovice | 3:4 (2:3) | | |
|
|
A1A1805 | Bořitov | Blansko B | 7:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1806 | Sloup | Boskovice B | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A1A1807 | Lysice | Letovice | 0:3 (0:1) | | |
ŽK: Švancara Petr - 0; ČK: Švancara Petr - 0 |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A1901 | Lysice | Vavřinec | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1902 | Letovice | Sloup | 1:5 (1:3) | | |
|
|
A1A1903 | Boskovice B | Bořitov | 3:2 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A1A1904 | Blansko B | Drnovice | 3:5 (2:2) | | |
|
|
A1A1905 | Kotvrdovice | Kořenec | 1:2 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1906 | Doubravice | Jedovnice | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A1A1907 | Rudice | Vísky | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
ŽK: Malík Ctibor - 0; ČK: Malík Ctibor - 0 |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2001 | Vavřinec | Rudice | 2:4 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A1A2002 | Vísky | Doubravice | 3:1 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2003 | Jedovnice | Kotvrdovice | 2:3 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A2004 | Kořenec | Blansko B | 2:4 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A1A2005 | Drnovice | Boskovice B | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2006 | Bořitov | Letovice | 4:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2007 | Sloup | Lysice | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2101 | Sloup | Vavřinec | 5:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2102 | Lysice | Bořitov | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2103 | Letovice | Drnovice | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2104 | Boskovice B | Kořenec | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
ŽK: Jordánek Michal - 0; ČK: Jordánek Michal, Kronek Adam - 0 |
|
|
A1A2105 | Blansko B | Jedovnice | 1:3 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A2106 | Kotvrdovice | Vísky | 3:1 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A1A2107 | Doubravice | Rudice | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2201 | Vavřinec | Doubravice | 4:4 (2:1) | | |
ŽK: 0 - Aujeský Michal; ČK: 0 - Aujeský Michal |
|
|
A1A2202 | Rudice | Kotvrdovice | 0:4 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A1A2203 | Vísky | Blansko B | 3:1 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2204 | Jedovnice | Boskovice B | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
ČK: 0 - David Leoš |
|
|
A1A2205 | Kořenec | Letovice | 4:2 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2206 | Drnovice | Lysice | 4:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2207 | Bořitov | Sloup | 2:2 (0:2) | | |
ŽK: Kotásek Vítězslav - 0; ČK: Kotásek Vítězslav - 0 |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2301 | Bořitov | Vavřinec | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A1A2302 | Sloup | Drnovice | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2303 | Lysice | Kořenec | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A2304 | Letovice | Jedovnice | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A2305 | Boskovice B | Vísky | 5:2 (2:2) | | |
ČK: Marek Jan - 0 |
|
|
A1A2306 | Blansko B | Rudice | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2307 | Kotvrdovice | Doubravice | 1:4 (1:0) | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2401 | Vavřinec | Kotvrdovice | 4:2 (2:0) | | |
ŽK: Dokoupil Zdeněk - 0; ČK: Dokoupil Zdeněk - 0 |
|
|
A1A2402 | Doubravice | Blansko B | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2403 | Rudice | Boskovice B | 1:3 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A1A2404 | Vísky | Letovice | 3:1 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A1A2405 | Jedovnice | Lysice | 7:2 (4:1) | | |
ČK: Pavlék Radim - 0 |
|
|
A1A2406 | Kořenec | Sloup | 3:4 (3:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2407 | Drnovice | Bořitov | 2:4 (1:2) | | |
ČK: 0 - Richtr Lukáš |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2501 | Drnovice | Vavřinec | 5:3 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A1A2502 | Bořitov | Kořenec | 7:4 (5:1) | | |
ČK: 0 - Ševčík Petr |
|
|
A1A2503 | Sloup | Jedovnice | 4:2 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A2504 | Lysice | Vísky | 3:1 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A2505 | Letovice | Rudice | 2:3 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A1A2506 | Boskovice B | Doubravice | 4:2 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2507 | Blansko B | Kotvrdovice | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A1A2601 | Vavřinec | Blansko B | 0:5 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A2602 | Kotvrdovice | Boskovice B | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A1A2603 | Doubravice | Letovice | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2604 | Rudice | Lysice | 0:3 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A1A2605 | Vísky | Sloup | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A1A2606 | Jedovnice | Bořitov | 3:3 (3:2) | | |
|
|
A1A2607 | Kořenec | Drnovice | 3:4 (1:3) | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 760 | 4.2 |
Branky domácí | 431 | 2.4 |
Branky hosté | 329 | 1.8 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Blansko B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bořitov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Boskovice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Doubravice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Drnovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Jedovnice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kořenec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kotvrdovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Letovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Lysice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rudice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sloup | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vavřinec | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vísky | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
OFS Blansko |
Rožmitálova 40,678 01 Blansko
Tel: 516 833 231
|
|
|