Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A1A - II.třída - okresní přebor muži
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Blansko B 26 18 6 2 77: 34 60 ( 21)
2. Šošůvka 26 14 6 6 64: 52 48 ( 9)
3. Drnovice 26 14 5 7 67: 50 47 ( 8)
4. Jedovnice 26 14 3 9 82: 55 45 ( 6)
5. Kořenec 26 14 2 10 64: 53 44 ( 5)
6. Lysice 26 11 7 8 49: 48 40 ( 1)
7. Boskovice B 26 10 9 7 59: 40 39 ( 0)
8. Doubravice 26 10 8 8 42: 40 38 ( -1)
9. Letovice 26 9 7 10 50: 54 34 ( -5)
10. Rudice 26 10 2 14 69: 72 32 ( -7)
11. Olomučany 26 8 4 14 39: 66 28 (-11)
12. Sloup 26 6 3 17 50: 77 21 (-18)
13. Vavřinec 26 5 3 18 40: 81 18 (-21)
14. Vísky 26 4 5 17 34: 64 17 (-22)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Blansko B 13 9 3 1 36: 15 30
2. Šošůvka 13 7 3 3 32: 27 24
3. Jedovnice 13 7 2 4 49: 27 23
4. Drnovice 13 7 2 4 30: 27 23
5. Kořenec 13 7 2 4 38: 29 23
6. Doubravice 13 6 3 4 22: 17 21
7. Lysice 13 5 6 2 23: 14 21
8. Rudice 13 7 0 6 40: 32 21
9. Boskovice B 13 5 5 3 35: 20 20
10. Olomučany 13 6 1 6 26: 30 19
11. Letovice 13 5 2 6 21: 23 17
12. Sloup 13 5 2 6 29: 38 17
13. Vísky 13 4 3 6 23: 31 15
14. Vavřinec 13 4 1 8 22: 30 13
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Blansko B 13 9 3 1 41: 19 30
2. Drnovice 13 7 3 3 37: 23 24
3. Šošůvka 13 7 3 3 32: 25 24
4. Jedovnice 13 7 1 5 33: 28 22
5. Kořenec 13 7 0 6 26: 24 21
6. Boskovice B 13 5 4 4 24: 20 19
7. Lysice 13 6 1 6 26: 34 19
8. Doubravice 13 4 5 4 20: 23 17
9. Letovice 13 4 5 4 29: 31 17
10. Rudice 13 3 2 8 29: 40 11
11. Olomučany 13 2 3 8 13: 36 9
12. Vavřinec 13 1 2 10 18: 51 5
13. Sloup 13 1 1 11 21: 39 4
14. Vísky 13 0 2 11 11: 33 2
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Blansko B --- 4:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:3 3:5 4:0 4:3 1:1 0:0 5:1 5:0 4:0
2. Rudice 5:4 --- 1:3 4:2 2:0 1:4 2:4 4:0 4:2 1:5 0:3 1:4 5:0 10:1
3. Kořenec 3:3 2:6 --- 4:0 4:1 4:2 3:1 6:2 1:4 5:2 1:3 2:4 1:1 2:0
4. Vísky 1:3 2:2 1:5 --- 3:2 1:1 5:1 1:3 0:4 1:1 4:1 1:5 2:1 1:2
5. Sloup 0:3 4:4 1:4 4:2 --- 5:3 1:6 4:1 1:6 4:0 1:3 3:3 1:0 0:3
6. Letovice 0:3 2:0 0:2 1:0 3:3 --- 1:1 5:2 1:2 3:0 2:1 1:2 1:2 1:5
7. Drnovice 1:4 2:1 2:3 1:1 6:4 3:1 --- 3:0 3:1 2:2 2:5 3:1 2:0 0:4
8. Vavřinec 3:4 3:1 0:3 2:0 5:4 0:2 0:2 --- 2:3 0:2 2:2 0:2 1:2 4:3
9. Jedovnice 2:3 5:1 6:2 4:2 2:1 6:0 1:3 5:1 --- 3:4 2:2 3:3 8:2 2:3
10. Doubravice 1:4 4:1 1:0 3:2 1:2 1:1 3:2 2:1 4:0 --- 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:0
11. Boskovice B 0:4 1:2 0:1 1:0 5:1 2:2 2:2 10:2 3:3 2:0 --- 2:2 1:1 6:0
12. Šošůvka 1:1 5:3 5:1 4:0 3:2 3:5 0:6 1:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 --- 3:2 1:3
13. Olomučany 2:5 1:5 4:2 3:1 2:0 2:2 1:3 3:2 2:3 0:2 2:0 1:3 --- 3:2
14. Lysice 0:0 5:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 0:3 1:1 3:3 0:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 5:1 ---
TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Blansko B 13 10 3 0 44: 15 33
2. Kořenec 13 9 1 3 41: 27 28
3. Jedovnice 13 7 2 4 35: 28 23
4. Lysice 13 6 3 4 27: 25 21
5. Drnovice 13 6 3 4 31: 30 21
6. Letovice 13 5 3 5 25: 27 18
7. Doubravice 13 4 6 3 21: 23 18
8. Šošůvka 13 4 5 4 31: 32 17
9. Olomučany 13 5 1 7 22: 31 16
10. Boskovice B 13 3 5 5 22: 25 14
11. Rudice 13 4 1 8 33: 33 13
12. Vísky 13 4 1 8 19: 28 13
13. Sloup 13 3 1 9 25: 37 10
14. Vavřinec 13 2 3 8 18: 33 9
TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Šošůvka 13 10 1 2 33: 20 31
2. Blansko B 13 8 3 2 33: 19 27
3. Drnovice 13 8 2 3 36: 20 26
4. Boskovice B 13 7 4 2 37: 15 25
5. Jedovnice 13 7 1 5 47: 27 22
6. Doubravice 13 6 2 5 21: 17 20
7. Lysice 13 5 4 4 22: 23 19
8. Rudice 13 6 1 6 36: 39 19
9. Letovice 13 4 4 5 25: 27 16
10. Kořenec 13 5 1 7 23: 26 16
11. Olomučany 13 3 3 7 17: 35 12
12. Sloup 13 3 2 8 25: 40 11
13. Vavřinec 13 3 0 10 22: 48 9
14. Vísky 13 0 4 9 15: 36 4
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0101 Blansko B Lysice 4:0 (2:0)
Branky: Rajtšlégr Pavel, Nečas Jan, Jelínek Miroslav, Pernica Marek
A1A0102 Rudice Olomučany 5:0 (1:0)
Branky: Fiala Roman 2, Matuška Jan 2, Pernica Pavel; ŽK: Krátký David, Grómský Petr, Nevřela Tomáš - Štěpánek Josef, Dosedla Jiří; ČK: 0 - Štěpánek Josef
A1A0103 Kořenec Šošůvka 2:4 (1:1)
Branky: Henek Pavel, Abrahám Michal - Mikulášek Michal, Zouhar Roman, Bezděk Luboš, Petlach Miroslav; ŽK: Abrahám Michal - Musil Zbyněk
A1A0104 Vísky Boskovice B 4:1 (1:1)
Branky: Šmeral Vojtěch 4 - vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Jordánek Michal, Oldřich Zdeněk
A1A0105 Sloup Doubravice 4:0 (1:0)
Branky: Zouhar Libor 2, Sekanina Stanislav, Helebrand Zdeněk; ŽK: Jarůšek David - 0
A1A0106 Letovice Jedovnice 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Hlaváček Radek - Janda Jan 2; ŽK: Stöhr Petr, Prudil Jan - Suchý Vladimír, Kunc Lukáš
A1A0107 Drnovice Vavřinec 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Setnička Jan, Setnička Zdeněk, Navrátil Tomáš; ŽK: Setnička Zdeněk, Fojt Zdeněk, Borek Michal - Michlíček Tomáš, Musil Alexandr
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0201 Lysice Vavřinec 3:3 (2:1)
Branky: Měcháček Ladislav 2, Mihola Erik - Šindelka Roman, Přikryl Radim, Přikryl Roman; ŽK: Švancara Petr - Moravec Antonín, Musil Alexandr, Zmeko Pavel
A1A0202 Jedovnice Drnovice 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: Formánek Bronislav - Fojt Zdeněk 2, Navrátil Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Pavel Jiří, Šimon Jakub
A1A0203 Doubravice Letovice 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Sáňka Josef - Tesař Jaroslav; ŽK: Beránek Michal, Daněk Jan, Císař Jaroslav - Bednář Luboš
A1A0204 Boskovice B Sloup 5:1 (2:0)
Branky: Horák Jan 2, Hadáček Jan, Šlesinger Jan, Bayer Patrik - Zouhar Libor; ŽK: Jordánek Michal, Havlík Michal - Jarůšek Hynek, Sotulář Jiří, Kugler David; ČK: Jordánek Michal - 0
A1A0205 Šošůvka Vísky 4:0 (3:0)
Branky: Doležel Petr 3, Sehnal Luděk; ŽK: 0 - Šmeral Vojtěch, Bárta Aleš, Čížek Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Šmeral Vojtěch
A1A0206 Olomučany Kořenec 4:2 (3:1)
Branky: Nejezchleb Pavel 3, Dufek Karel - Tesař Patrik, Servus Ondřej; ŽK: Nejezchleb Pavel, Dosedla Jiří, Rychnovský Lukáš - Forchtner Jan
A1A0207 Blansko B Rudice 4:2 (3:0)
Branky: Matuška Jan 3, Rajtšlégr Pavel - Matuška Jan, Konečný Ivo; ŽK: Rajtšlégr Pavel, Hanskut Michal - Filip David
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0301 Rudice Lysice 10:1 (2:0)
Branky: Matuška Jan 5, Konečný Ivo, Pernica Pavel, Filip David, Zouhar Michal, vlastní - Jonášek Jaroslav; ŽK: Pernica Pavel, Opluštil Jaroslav - Jonášek Jaroslav, Mihola Erik
A1A0302 Kořenec Blansko B 3:3 (3:2)
Branky: Meluzín Josef 2, Servus Ondřej - Němec Libor 2, Jelínek Miroslav; ŽK: Kuda Jaromír, Ševčík Petr, Pukl Luděk - Rybář Michal, Janíček Tomáš, Hanskut Michal
A1A0303 Vísky Olomučany 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Lokaj Petr, Bárta Aleš - Nečas Josef; ŽK: Lokaj Petr, Páral Tomáš, Laštůvka Jiří, Laštůvka Luboš - Husák Pavel, Rychnovský Lukáš
A1A0304 Sloup Šošůvka 3:3 (1:1)
Branky: Zouhar Libor 2, Mikulášek Martin - Krátký Marek 2, Sehnal Luděk; ŽK: Vach Zdeněk - Sehnal Luděk, Musil Zbyněk, Zouhar Roman
A1A0305 Letovice Boskovice B 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Král Rostislav, Řezník Vladislav - Hadáček Jan; ŽK: Stria Petr - Bayer Patrik, Oldřich Zdeněk
A1A0306 Drnovice Doubravice 2:2 (2:1)
Branky: Setnička Jan, Setnička Zdeněk - Vladík Jan, Daněk Jan; ŽK: Páral Michal - Sáňka Josef, Hájek Pavel, Veselý Michal, Zvejška Tomáš
A1A0307 Vavřinec Jedovnice 2:3 (2:2)
Branky: Dvořáček Miloš, Přikryl Radim - Janda Jan, Pokorný Martin, Tajnai Martin; ŽK: 0 - Fránek Jan
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0401 Lysice Jedovnice 0:1 (0:0)
Branky: Janda Jan; ŽK: 0 - Janda Jan, Kala Patrik, Pokorný Martin
A1A0402 Doubravice Vavřinec 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Vladík Jan, Kuběna Martin - Dvořáček Miloš; ŽK: Vladík Jan, Daněk Jan - Šindelka Roman
A1A0403 Boskovice B Drnovice 2:2 (1:2)
Branky: Horák Zdeněk, Bayer Patrik - Setnička Jan, Pavel Jiří; ŽK: Bayer Patrik - 0
A1A0404 Šošůvka Letovice 3:5 (2:0)
Branky: Mikulášek Michal, Zouhar Roman, Kuchař Jan - Král Rostislav 2, Širůček Vojtěch, Tesař Jaroslav, Stria Petr; ŽK: 0 - Stöhr Petr
A1A0405 Olomučany Sloup 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: Dufek Karel, Nejezchleb Pavel
A1A0406 Blansko B Vísky 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Pernica Marek; ŽK: Kuda Ondřej, Janíček Tomáš - Laštůvka Jiří, Šmeral Vojtěch, Vojtěch Igor
A1A0407 Rudice Kořenec 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: Urbánek Petr - Henek Pavel, Bašný Roman, Servus Ondřej; ŽK: Sehnal Jan - 0
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0501 Kořenec Lysice 2:0 (0:0)
A1A0502 Vísky Rudice 2:2 (1:1)
ŽK: 0 - Sehnal Jan; ČK: 0 - Sehnal Jan
A1A0503 Sloup Blansko B 0:3 (0:3)
A1A0504 Letovice Olomučany 1:2 (1:1)
A1A0505 Drnovice Šošůvka 3:1 (0:1)
ŽK: 0 - Klemsa JIří; ČK: 0 - Klemsa JIří
A1A0506 Vavřinec Boskovice B 2:2 (1:1)
A1A0507 Jedovnice Doubravice 3:4 (0:4)
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0601 Lysice Doubravice 0:0 (0:0)
ČK: Pernica Petr - 0
A1A0602 Boskovice B Jedovnice 3:3 (1:2)
A1A0603 Šošůvka Vavřinec 1:1 (1:0)
A1A0604 Olomučany Drnovice 1:3 (1:1)
A1A0605 Blansko B Letovice 3:3 (0:2)
A1A0606 Rudice Sloup 2:0 (1:0)
A1A0607 Kořenec Vísky 4:0 (2:0)
ŽK: 0 - Lokaj Petr; ČK: 0 - Lokaj Petr
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0701 Vísky Lysice 1:2 (0:2)
A1A0702 Sloup Kořenec 1:4 (1:2)
A1A0703 Letovice Rudice 2:0 (1:0)
A1A0704 Drnovice Blansko B 1:4 (0:1)
A1A0705 Vavřinec Olomučany 1:2 (0:1)
ŽK: 0 - Souček Petr; ČK: 0 - Souček Petr
A1A0706 Jedovnice Šošůvka 3:3 (1:2)
A1A0707 Doubravice Boskovice B 0:1 (0:1)
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0801 Lysice Boskovice B 2:2 (0:0)
ŽK: 0 - Bayer Patrik, Pirochta Radim; ČK: 0 - Bayer Patrik, Pirochta Radim
A1A0802 Šošůvka Doubravice 1:1 (0:0)
A1A0803 Olomučany Jedovnice 2:3 (0:1)
A1A0804 Blansko B Vavřinec 4:0 (3:0)
A1A0805 Rudice Drnovice 2:4 (1:2)
A1A0806 Kořenec Letovice 4:2 (3:1)
A1A0807 Vísky Sloup 3:2 (0:0)
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0901 Sloup Lysice 0:3 (0:1)
A1A0902 Letovice Vísky 1:0 (0:0)
A1A0903 Drnovice Kořenec 2:3 (2:2)
A1A0904 Vavřinec Rudice 3:1 (1:1)
A1A0905 Jedovnice Blansko B 2:3 (2:2)
A1A0906 Doubravice Olomučany 1:1 (1:1)
A1A0907 Boskovice B Šošůvka 2:2 (1:2)
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1001 Lysice Šošůvka 2:0 (1:0)
ŽK: 0 - Bezděk Luboš; ČK: 0 - Bezděk Luboš
A1A1002 Olomučany Boskovice B 2:0 (1:0)
A1A1003 Blansko B Doubravice 1:1 (1:1)
A1A1004 Rudice Jedovnice 4:2 (3:0)
A1A1005 Kořenec Vavřinec 6:2 (3:0)
ŽK: 0 - Zmeko Pavel; ČK: 0 - Zmeko Pavel
A1A1006 Vísky Drnovice 5:1 (1:0)
A1A1007 Sloup Letovice 5:3 (2:1)
ČK: 0 - Hlaváček Radek
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1101 Letovice Lysice 1:5 (1:2)
A1A1102 Drnovice Sloup 6:4 (3:2)
A1A1103 Vavřinec Vísky 2:0 (1:0)
A1A1104 Jedovnice Kořenec 6:2 (2:0)
ŽK: 0 - Meluzín Josef; ČK: 0 - Meluzín Josef
A1A1105 Doubravice Rudice 4:1 (1:1)
A1A1106 Boskovice B Blansko B 0:4 (0:3)
ŽK: Jordánek Michal - 0 ; ČK: Jordánek Michal - 0
A1A1107 Šošůvka Olomučany 3:2 (3:1)
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1201 Lysice Olomučany 5:1 (2:1)
A1A1202 Blansko B Šošůvka 5:1 (3:0)
A1A1203 Rudice Boskovice B 0:3 (0:1)
A1A1204 Kořenec Doubravice 5:2 (4:0)
A1A1205 Vísky Jedovnice 0:4 (0:3)
ŽK: Martínek Petr - 0 ; ČK: Martínek Petr - 0
A1A1206 Sloup Vavřinec 4:1 (3:1)
A1A1207 Letovice Drnovice 1:1 (0:1)
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1301 Drnovice Lysice 0:4 (0:0)
A1A1302 Vavřinec Letovice 0:2 (0:1)
A1A1303 Jedovnice Sloup 2:1 (1:0)
A1A1304 Doubravice Vísky 3:2 (3:0)
A1A1305 Boskovice B Kořenec 0:1 (0:0)
A1A1306 Šošůvka Rudice 5:3 (3:0)
A1A1307 Olomučany Blansko B 2:5 (0:4)
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1401 Lysice Blansko B 0:0 (0:0)
ČK: 0 - Jelínek Miroslav
A1A1402 Olomučany Rudice 1:5 (0:4)
A1A1403 Šošůvka Kořenec 5:1 (3:0)
A1A1404 Boskovice B Vísky 1:0 (0:0)
A1A1405 Doubravice Sloup 1:2 (0:1)
A1A1406 Jedovnice Letovice 6:0 (3:0)
A1A1407 Vavřinec Drnovice 0:2 (0:1)
ČK: Zmeko Pavel - 0
15.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1501 Vavřinec Lysice 4:3 (2:2)
A1A1502 Drnovice Jedovnice 3:1 (1:1)
A1A1503 Letovice Doubravice 3:0 (3:0) kontumace
A1A1504 Sloup Boskovice B 1:3 (0:3)
A1A1505 Vísky Šošůvka 1:5 (0:1)
A1A1506 Kořenec Olomučany 1:1 (0:0)
A1A1507 Rudice Blansko B 5:4 (2:0)
16.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1601 Lysice Rudice 5:1 (3:0)
A1A1602 Blansko B Kořenec 1:0 (0:0)
A1A1603 Olomučany Vísky 3:1 (1:0)
A1A1604 Šošůvka Sloup 3:2 (1:1)
A1A1605 Boskovice B Letovice 2:2 (1:1)
ČK: Odehnal Martin, Stejskal František - 0
A1A1606 Doubravice Drnovice 3:2 (1:1)
ŽK: 0 - Mihola Erik; ČK: 0 - Mihola Erik
A1A1607 Jedovnice Vavřinec 5:1 (4:1)
17.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1701 Jedovnice Lysice 2:3 (2:1)
A1A1702 Vavřinec Doubravice 0:2 (0:1)
A1A1703 Drnovice Boskovice B 2:5 (0:3)
A1A1704 Letovice Šošůvka 1:2 (1:2)
A1A1705 Sloup Olomučany 1:0 (0:0)
A1A1706 Vísky Blansko B 1:3 (1:2)
ŽK: Přikryl Tomáš - 0 ; ČK: Přikryl Tomáš - 0
A1A1707 Kořenec Rudice 2:6 (0:1)
18.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1801 Lysice Kořenec 2:0 (1:0)
A1A1802 Rudice Vísky 4:2 (0:1)
A1A1803 Blansko B Sloup 1:0 (0:0)
A1A1804 Olomučany Letovice 2:2 (0:2)
A1A1805 Šošůvka Drnovice 0:6 (0:1)
A1A1806 Boskovice B Vavřinec 10:2 (9:1)
A1A1807 Doubravice Jedovnice 4:0 (1:0)
19.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1901 Doubravice Lysice 0:0 (0:0)
A1A1902 Jedovnice Boskovice B 2:2 (2:1)
A1A1903 Vavřinec Šošůvka 0:2 (0:0)
A1A1904 Drnovice Olomučany 2:0 (2:0)
A1A1905 Letovice Blansko B 0:3 (0:0)
A1A1906 Sloup Rudice 4:4 (2:1)
A1A1907 Vísky Kořenec 1:5 (1:3)
20.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2001 Lysice Vísky 1:1 (0:0)
A1A2002 Kořenec Sloup 4:1 (2:0)
A1A2003 Rudice Letovice 1:4 (1:1)
A1A2004 Blansko B Drnovice 3:5 (2:2)
ŽK: 0 - Mihola Erik; ČK: 0 - Mihola Erik
A1A2005 Olomučany Vavřinec 3:2 (2:1)
A1A2006 Šošůvka Jedovnice 3:1 (3:1)
A1A2007 Boskovice B Doubravice 2:0 (0:0)
21.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2101 Boskovice B Lysice 6:0 (4:0)
A1A2102 Doubravice Šošůvka 1:2 (1:2)
ŽK: Vach Miloš - 0 ; ČK: Vach Miloš - 0
A1A2103 Jedovnice Olomučany 8:2 (5:1)
A1A2104 Vavřinec Blansko B 3:4 (1:1)
A1A2105 Drnovice Rudice 2:1 (0:1)
A1A2106 Letovice Kořenec 0:2 (0:0)
A1A2107 Sloup Vísky 4:2 (3:1)
22.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2201 Lysice Sloup 2:1 (2:0)
ŽK: Lepka Marcel - Jarůšek Hynek; ČK: Lepka Marcel - Jarůšek Hynek
A1A2202 Vísky Letovice 1:1 (1:1)
A1A2203 Kořenec Drnovice 3:1 (1:1)
A1A2204 Rudice Vavřinec 4:0 (2:0)
A1A2205 Blansko B Jedovnice 4:3 (1:3)
A1A2206 Olomučany Doubravice 0:2 (0:1)
A1A2207 Šošůvka Boskovice B 2:1 (1:1)
23.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2301 Šošůvka Lysice 1:3 (1:1)
A1A2302 Boskovice B Olomučany 1:1 (0:0)
A1A2303 Doubravice Blansko B 1:4 (0:2)
A1A2304 Jedovnice Rudice 5:1 (3:1)
A1A2305 Vavřinec Kořenec 0:3 (0:2)
A1A2306 Drnovice Vísky 1:1 (1:1)
A1A2307 Letovice Sloup 3:3 (2:3)
24.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2401 Lysice Letovice 0:3 (0:1)
A1A2402 Sloup Drnovice 1:6 (0:4)
A1A2403 Vísky Vavřinec 1:3 (1:0)
A1A2404 Kořenec Jedovnice 1:4 (0:1)
A1A2405 Rudice Doubravice 1:5 (1:0)
A1A2406 Blansko B Boskovice B 0:0 (0:0)
A1A2407 Olomučany Šošůvka 1:3 (1:1)
25.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2501 Olomučany Lysice 3:2 (1:1)
A1A2502 Šošůvka Blansko B 1:1 (0:0)
ŽK: 0 - Hanskut Michal; ČK: Musil Zbyněk - Hanskut Michal
A1A2503 Boskovice B Rudice 1:2 (1:2)
A1A2504 Doubravice Kořenec 1:0 (0:0)
A1A2505 Jedovnice Vísky 4:2 (3:1)
A1A2506 Vavřinec Sloup 5:4 (1:3)
A1A2507 Drnovice Letovice 3:1 (1:0)
26.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2601 Lysice Drnovice 1:1 (0:1)
A1A2602 Letovice Vavřinec 5:2 (2:0)
A1A2603 Sloup Jedovnice 1:6 (0:3)
A1A2604 Vísky Doubravice 1:1 (1:1)
ČK: Šmeral Vojtěch - 0
A1A2605 Kořenec Boskovice B 1:3 (0:1)
A1A2606 Rudice Šošůvka 1:4 (0:2)
A1A2607 Blansko B Olomučany 5:0 (1:0)
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Matuška Jan Rudice 8
Zouhar Libor Sloup 5
Janda Jan Jedovnice 4
Nejezchleb Pavel Olomučany 4
Šmeral Vojtěch Vísky 4
Doležel Petr Šošůvka 3
Král Rostislav Letovice 3
Matuška Jan Blansko B 3
Servus Ondřej Kořenec 3
Setnička Jan Drnovice 3
Bayer Patrik Boskovice B 2
Dufek Karel Olomučany 2
Dvořáček Miloš Vavřinec 2
Fiala Roman Rudice 2
Fojt Zdeněk Drnovice 2
Hadáček Jan Boskovice B 2
Henek Pavel Kořenec 2
Horák Jan Boskovice B 2
Jelínek Miroslav Blansko B 2
Konečný Ivo Rudice 2
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
Branky celkem 786 4.3
Branky domácí 426 2.3
Branky hosté 360 2.0
Diváků 0 0
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku
Oddíl Doma Venku Celkem
Blansko B 0 0 0
Boskovice B 0 0 0
Doubravice 0 0 0
Drnovice 0 0 0
Jedovnice 0 0 0
Kořenec 0 0 0
Letovice 0 0 0
Lysice 0 0 0
Olomučany 0 0 0
Rudice 0 0 0
Sloup 0 0 0
Šošůvka 0 0 0
Vavřinec 0 0 0
Vísky 0 0 0
Zpět na archiv soutěží
OFS Blansko
Rožmitálova 40,678 01 Blansko
Tel: 516 833 231