|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A3A - IV.třída muži
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Benešov | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 132: 29 | 78 | ( 33) |
|
2. | Lažánky | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 83: 58 | 63 | ( 18) |
|
3. | Jedovnice B | 30 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 92: 49 | 61 | ( 16) |
|
4. | Lomnice | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 73: 47 | 60 | ( 15) |
|
5. | Voděrady | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 77: 52 | 59 | ( 14) |
|
6. | Svitávka | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 76: 48 | 56 | ( 11) |
|
7. | Adamov | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 61: 51 | 47 | ( 2) |
|
8. | Kořenec B | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 67: 71 | 46 | ( 1) |
|
9. | Cetkovice | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 63: 57 | 39 | ( -6) |
|
10. | Doubravice B | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 52: 78 | 34 | (-11) |
|
11. | Úsobrno | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 46: 86 | 32 | (-13) |
|
12. | Bukovina | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 53: 97 | 28 | (-17) |
|
13. | Č.Hora B | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 42: 70 | 27 | (-18) |
|
14. | Skalice B | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 39: 83 | 23 | (-22) |
|
15. | Vilémovice B | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 35: 77 | 22 | (-23) |
|
16. | Valchov | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 39: 77 | 21 | (-24) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Jedovnice B | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 57: 18 | 39 |
|
2. | Benešov | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 68: 14 | 38 |
|
3. | Voděrady | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 43: 25 | 33 |
|
4. | Lomnice | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 36: 23 | 31 |
|
5. | Svitávka | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 43: 26 | 30 |
|
6. | Lažánky | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 43: 36 | 27 |
|
7. | Kořenec B | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 41: 39 | 25 |
|
8. | Doubravice B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32: 32 | 23 |
|
9. | Adamov | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 30: 24 | 22 |
|
10. | Cetkovice | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29: 25 | 21 |
|
11. | Bukovina | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28: 35 | 20 |
|
12. | Úsobrno | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 27: 41 | 19 |
|
13. | Vilémovice B | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 19: 31 | 15 |
|
14. | Skalice B | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 24: 40 | 13 |
|
15. | Č.Hora B | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19: 33 | 11 |
|
16. | Valchov | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18: 31 | 11 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Benešov | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 64: 15 | 40 |
|
2. | Lažánky | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 40: 22 | 36 |
|
3. | Lomnice | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 37: 24 | 29 |
|
4. | Svitávka | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33: 22 | 26 |
|
5. | Voděrady | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34: 27 | 26 |
|
6. | Adamov | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31: 27 | 25 |
|
7. | Jedovnice B | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 35: 31 | 22 |
|
8. | Kořenec B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26: 32 | 21 |
|
9. | Cetkovice | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 34: 32 | 18 |
|
10. | Č.Hora B | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23: 37 | 16 |
|
11. | Úsobrno | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19: 45 | 13 |
|
12. | Doubravice B | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20: 46 | 11 |
|
13. | Valchov | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 21: 46 | 10 |
|
14. | Skalice B | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15: 43 | 10 |
|
15. | Bukovina | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 25: 62 | 8 |
|
16. | Vilémovice B | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16: 46 | 7 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
|
1. | Kořenec B | --- | 5:1 | 2:3 | 6:3 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 3:7 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 0:5 |
|
2. | Lažánky | 1:3 | --- | 5:2 | 2:2 | 0:6 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 9:2 | 7:5 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 |
|
3. | Skalice B | 0:4 | 1:2 | --- | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:8 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 |
|
4. | Jedovnice B | 8:0 | 5:0 | 6:0 | --- | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 |
|
5. | Lomnice | 2:1 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 0:4 | --- | 8:1 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 |
|
6. | Úsobrno | 2:2 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:5 | --- | 1:0 | 2:5 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 1:8 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:5 |
|
7. | Valchov | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | --- | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:7 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:4 |
|
8. | Bukovina | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 5:3 | --- | 1:0 | 0:5 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 |
|
9. | Adamov | 2:2 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | --- | 1:7 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 |
|
10. | Benešov | 3:0 | 5:1 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 11:1 | 2:3 | --- | 1:1 | 8:0 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 7:2 | 1:0 |
|
11. | Cetkovice | 3:0 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | --- | 0:0 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 1:2 |
|
12. | Doubravice B | 4:1 | 2:3 | 6:4 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 3:2 | --- | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:5 | 3:3 |
|
13. | Č.Hora B | 3:2 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 5:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | --- | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
|
14. | Vilémovice B | 2:4 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 0:4 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | --- | 1:0 | 0:2 |
|
15. | Voděrady | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 5:1 | --- | 3:1 |
|
16. | Svitávka | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 5:5 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 1:1 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Benešov | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 76: 14 | 41 |
|
2. | Lomnice | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 44: 14 | 37 |
|
3. | Jedovnice B | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 44: 26 | 33 |
|
4. | Svitávka | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 42: 21 | 32 |
|
5. | Lažánky | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 41: 42 | 28 |
|
6. | Voděrady | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 33: 26 | 25 |
|
7. | Kořenec B | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 39: 36 | 25 |
|
8. | Cetkovice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33: 25 | 22 |
|
9. | Adamov | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 31: 33 | 22 |
|
10. | Doubravice B | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21: 30 | 16 |
|
11. | Skalice B | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15: 39 | 13 |
|
12. | Č.Hora B | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 23: 40 | 12 |
|
13. | Vilémovice B | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 18: 35 | 12 |
|
14. | Úsobrno | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 22: 47 | 12 |
|
15. | Bukovina | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 18: 54 | 12 |
|
16. | Valchov | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 17: 35 | 10 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Benešov | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 56: 15 | 37 |
|
2. | Lažánky | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 42: 16 | 35 |
|
3. | Voděrady | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 44: 26 | 34 |
|
4. | Jedovnice B | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 48: 23 | 28 |
|
5. | Adamov | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 30: 18 | 25 |
|
6. | Svitávka | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 34: 27 | 24 |
|
7. | Lomnice | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29: 33 | 23 |
|
8. | Kořenec B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28: 35 | 21 |
|
9. | Úsobrno | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24: 39 | 20 |
|
10. | Doubravice B | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 31: 48 | 18 |
|
11. | Cetkovice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 30: 32 | 17 |
|
12. | Bukovina | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 35: 43 | 16 |
|
13. | Č.Hora B | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19: 30 | 15 |
|
14. | Valchov | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 22: 42 | 11 |
|
15. | Skalice B | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 24: 44 | 10 |
|
16. | Vilémovice B | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 17: 42 | 10 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0101 | Kořenec B | Svitávka | 0:5 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A0102 | Lažánky | Voděrady | 3:2 (2:2) | | |
|
|
A3A0103 | Skalice B | Vilémovice B | 2:1 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0104 | Jedovnice B | Č.Hora B | 5:1 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0105 | Lomnice | Doubravice B | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0106 | Úsobrno | Cetkovice | 1:8 (0:3) | | |
|
|
A3A0107 | Valchov | Benešov | 1:7 (1:5) | | |
|
|
A3A0108 | Bukovina | Adamov | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0201 | Svitávka | Adamov | 3:2 (3:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0202 | Benešov | Bukovina | 11:1 (5:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0203 | Cetkovice | Valchov | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0204 | Doubravice B | Úsobrno | 2:1 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0205 | Č.Hora B | Lomnice | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0206 | Vilémovice B | Jedovnice B | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0207 | Voděrady | Skalice B | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0208 | Kořenec B | Lažánky | 5:1 (1:1) | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0301 | Lažánky | Svitávka | 3:2 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0302 | Skalice B | Kořenec B | 0:4 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0303 | Jedovnice B | Voděrady | 3:2 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0304 | Lomnice | Vilémovice B | 2:1 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0305 | Úsobrno | Č.Hora B | 3:4 (3:3) | | |
|
|
A3A0306 | Valchov | Doubravice B | 0:2 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A0307 | Bukovina | Cetkovice | 4:3 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0308 | Adamov | Benešov | 1:7 (1:1) | | |
ŽK: Pokorný Pavel - 0; ČK: Pokorný Pavel - 0 |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0401 | Svitávka | Benešov | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
ŽK: Macek Tomáš - 0; ČK: Macek Tomáš - 0 |
|
|
A3A0402 | Cetkovice | Adamov | 1:3 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A0403 | Doubravice B | Bukovina | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0404 | Č.Hora B | Valchov | 1:3 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0405 | Vilémovice B | Úsobrno | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0406 | Voděrady | Lomnice | 2:3 (1:1) | | |
ŽK: 0 - Kapoun Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Kapoun Jaroslav |
|
|
A3A0407 | Kořenec B | Jedovnice B | 6:3 (0:3) | | |
ČK: 0 - Buchta Jaroslav |
|
|
A3A0408 | Lažánky | Skalice B | 5:2 (2:0) | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0501 | Skalice B | Svitávka | 1:4 (1:3) | | |
|
|
A3A0502 | Jedovnice B | Lažánky | 5:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0503 | Lomnice | Kořenec B | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0504 | Úsobrno | Voděrady | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0505 | Valchov | Vilémovice B | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
ŽK: Rauš David - 0; ČK: Rauš David - 0 |
|
|
A3A0506 | Bukovina | Č.Hora B | 1:3 (1:3) | | |
|
|
A3A0507 | Adamov | Doubravice B | 4:1 (3:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0508 | Benešov | Cetkovice | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0601 | Svitávka | Cetkovice | 4:2 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0602 | Doubravice B | Benešov | 1:5 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A3A0603 | Č.Hora B | Adamov | 1:2 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0604 | Vilémovice B | Bukovina | 6:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0605 | Voděrady | Valchov | 5:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0606 | Kořenec B | Úsobrno | 4:2 (3:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0607 | Lažánky | Lomnice | 0:6 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A0608 | Skalice B | Jedovnice B | 1:4 (0:2) | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0701 | Jedovnice B | Svitávka | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0702 | Lomnice | Skalice B | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0703 | Úsobrno | Lažánky | 0:4 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A0704 | Valchov | Kořenec B | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0705 | Bukovina | Voděrady | 1:3 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A3A0706 | Adamov | Vilémovice B | 3:2 (3:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0707 | Benešov | Č.Hora B | 6:0 (3:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0708 | Cetkovice | Doubravice B | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0801 | Svitávka | Doubravice B | 3:1 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0802 | Č.Hora B | Cetkovice | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0803 | Vilémovice B | Benešov | 2:5 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0804 | Voděrady | Adamov | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0805 | Kořenec B | Bukovina | 5:2 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A3A0806 | Lažánky | Valchov | 4:2 (4:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0807 | Skalice B | Úsobrno | 3:0 (3:0) | | kontumace |
|
|
A3A0808 | Jedovnice B | Lomnice | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0901 | Lomnice | Svitávka | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0902 | Úsobrno | Jedovnice B | 4:1 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0903 | Valchov | Skalice B | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0904 | Bukovina | Lažánky | 1:4 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A0905 | Adamov | Kořenec B | 2:2 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0906 | Benešov | Voděrady | 7:2 (3:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0907 | Cetkovice | Vilémovice B | 5:2 (3:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0908 | Doubravice B | Č.Hora B | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1001 | Svitávka | Č.Hora B | 3:2 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1002 | Vilémovice B | Doubravice B | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1003 | Voděrady | Cetkovice | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1004 | Kořenec B | Benešov | 0:4 (0:3) | | |
|
|
A3A1005 | Lažánky | Adamov | 1:3 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A1006 | Skalice B | Bukovina | 1:3 (1:3) | | |
|
|
A3A1007 | Jedovnice B | Valchov | 3:2 (2:2) | | |
|
|
A3A1008 | Lomnice | Úsobrno | 8:1 (2:1) | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1101 | Úsobrno | Svitávka | 1:5 (0:3) | | |
|
|
A3A1102 | Valchov | Lomnice | 1:2 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1103 | Bukovina | Jedovnice B | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A1104 | Adamov | Skalice B | 5:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1105 | Benešov | Lažánky | 5:1 (5:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1106 | Cetkovice | Kořenec B | 3:0 (3:0) | | kontumace |
|
|
A3A1107 | Doubravice B | Voděrady | 1:5 (0:3) | | |
|
|
A3A1108 | Č.Hora B | Vilémovice B | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1201 | Svitávka | Vilémovice B | 6:0 (3:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1202 | Voděrady | Č.Hora B | 3:2 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1203 | Kořenec B | Doubravice B | 3:7 (2:3) | | |
|
|
A3A1204 | Lažánky | Cetkovice | 2:2 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A3A1205 | Skalice B | Benešov | 1:8 (0:4) | | |
|
|
A3A1206 | Jedovnice B | Adamov | 5:2 (3:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1207 | Lomnice | Bukovina | 7:1 (4:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1208 | Úsobrno | Valchov | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1301 | Valchov | Svitávka | 2:4 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A3A1302 | Bukovina | Úsobrno | 3:2 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A3A1303 | Adamov | Lomnice | 0:3 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1304 | Benešov | Jedovnice B | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1305 | Cetkovice | Skalice B | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1306 | Doubravice B | Lažánky | 2:3 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1307 | Č.Hora B | Kořenec B | 3:2 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1308 | Vilémovice B | Voděrady | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1401 | Svitávka | Voděrady | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1402 | Kořenec B | Vilémovice B | 3:1 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1403 | Lažánky | Č.Hora B | 7:5 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1404 | Skalice B | Doubravice B | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1405 | Jedovnice B | Cetkovice | 3:5 (2:3) | | |
|
|
A3A1406 | Lomnice | Benešov | 1:4 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A3A1407 | Úsobrno | Adamov | 4:1 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1408 | Valchov | Bukovina | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1501 | Bukovina | Svitávka | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1502 | Adamov | Valchov | 3:0 (3:0) | | kontumace |
|
|
A3A1503 | Benešov | Úsobrno | 3:0 (3:0) | | kontumace |
|
|
A3A1504 | Cetkovice | Lomnice | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1505 | Doubravice B | Jedovnice B | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1506 | Č.Hora B | Skalice B | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1507 | Vilémovice B | Lažánky | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A1508 | Voděrady | Kořenec B | 1:3 (1:1) | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1601 | Svitávka | Kořenec B | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1602 | Voděrady | Lažánky | 1:3 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1603 | Vilémovice B | Skalice B | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1604 | Č.Hora B | Jedovnice B | 2:4 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1605 | Doubravice B | Lomnice | 2:2 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1606 | Cetkovice | Úsobrno | 6:1 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1607 | Benešov | Valchov | 5:1 (4:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1608 | Adamov | Bukovina | 6:0 (3:0) | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1701 | Adamov | Svitávka | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1702 | Bukovina | Benešov | 0:5 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A1703 | Valchov | Cetkovice | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1704 | Úsobrno | Doubravice B | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1705 | Lomnice | Č.Hora B | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1706 | Jedovnice B | Vilémovice B | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1707 | Skalice B | Voděrady | 1:4 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A3A1708 | Lažánky | Kořenec B | 1:3 (1:0) | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1801 | Svitávka | Lažánky | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1802 | Kořenec B | Skalice B | 2:3 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A1803 | Voděrady | Jedovnice B | 4:2 (3:2) | | |
|
|
A3A1804 | Vilémovice B | Lomnice | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A1805 | Č.Hora B | Úsobrno | 5:3 (3:2) | | |
|
|
A3A1806 | Doubravice B | Valchov | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1807 | Cetkovice | Bukovina | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1808 | Benešov | Adamov | 2:3 (1:1) | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1901 | Benešov | Svitávka | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1902 | Adamov | Cetkovice | 3:0 (3:0) | | kontumace |
|
|
A3A1903 | Bukovina | Doubravice B | 3:1 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1904 | Valchov | Č.Hora B | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1905 | Úsobrno | Vilémovice B | 3:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1906 | Lomnice | Voděrady | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A1907 | Jedovnice B | Kořenec B | 8:0 (4:0) | | |
|
|
A3A1908 | Skalice B | Lažánky | 1:2 (0:1) | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2001 | Svitávka | Skalice B | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2002 | Lažánky | Jedovnice B | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2003 | Kořenec B | Lomnice | 2:1 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2004 | Voděrady | Úsobrno | 3:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2005 | Vilémovice B | Valchov | 1:2 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2006 | Č.Hora B | Bukovina | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2007 | Doubravice B | Adamov | 0:3 (0:3) | | kontumace |
|
|
A3A2008 | Cetkovice | Benešov | 1:2 (1:2) | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2101 | Cetkovice | Svitávka | 1:2 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2102 | Benešov | Doubravice B | 8:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2103 | Adamov | Č.Hora B | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2104 | Bukovina | Vilémovice B | 3:3 (3:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2105 | Valchov | Voděrady | 2:2 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2106 | Úsobrno | Kořenec B | 2:2 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2107 | Lomnice | Lažánky | 0:5 (0:3) | | |
|
|
A3A2108 | Jedovnice B | Skalice B | 6:0 (2:0) | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2201 | Svitávka | Jedovnice B | 4:3 (2:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2202 | Skalice B | Lomnice | 2:3 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2203 | Lažánky | Úsobrno | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2204 | Kořenec B | Valchov | 5:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2205 | Voděrady | Bukovina | 4:3 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2206 | Vilémovice B | Adamov | 0:4 (0:3) | | |
|
|
A3A2207 | Č.Hora B | Benešov | 1:4 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2208 | Doubravice B | Cetkovice | 3:2 (2:1) | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2301 | Doubravice B | Svitávka | 3:3 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2302 | Cetkovice | Č.Hora B | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2303 | Benešov | Vilémovice B | 5:1 (3:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2304 | Adamov | Voděrady | 1:2 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2305 | Bukovina | Kořenec B | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2306 | Valchov | Lažánky | 1:3 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2307 | Úsobrno | Skalice B | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2308 | Lomnice | Jedovnice B | 0:4 (0:2) | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2401 | Svitávka | Lomnice | 5:2 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2402 | Jedovnice B | Úsobrno | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2403 | Skalice B | Valchov | 5:0 (3:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2404 | Lažánky | Bukovina | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2405 | Kořenec B | Adamov | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2406 | Voděrady | Benešov | 2:4 (2:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2407 | Vilémovice B | Cetkovice | 3:2 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2408 | Č.Hora B | Doubravice B | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2501 | Č.Hora B | Svitávka | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2502 | Doubravice B | Vilémovice B | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2503 | Cetkovice | Voděrady | 4:2 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2504 | Benešov | Kořenec B | 3:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2505 | Adamov | Lažánky | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2506 | Bukovina | Skalice B | 1:3 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2507 | Valchov | Jedovnice B | 1:2 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2508 | Úsobrno | Lomnice | 2:5 (2:1) | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2601 | Svitávka | Úsobrno | 5:1 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2602 | Lomnice | Valchov | 4:1 (3:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2603 | Jedovnice B | Bukovina | 5:2 (2:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2604 | Skalice B | Adamov | 2:3 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2605 | Lažánky | Benešov | 1:4 (0:3) | | |
|
|
A3A2606 | Kořenec B | Cetkovice | 0:3 (0:3) | | |
|
|
A3A2607 | Voděrady | Doubravice B | 4:2 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2608 | Vilémovice B | Č.Hora B | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
|
27.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2701 | Vilémovice B | Svitávka | 0:2 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2702 | Č.Hora B | Voděrady | 1:2 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2703 | Doubravice B | Kořenec B | 4:1 (3:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2704 | Cetkovice | Lažánky | 1:5 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2705 | Benešov | Skalice B | 7:1 (5:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2706 | Adamov | Jedovnice B | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2707 | Bukovina | Lomnice | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2708 | Valchov | Úsobrno | 2:3 (1:0) | | |
|
28.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2801 | Svitávka | Valchov | 1:3 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2802 | Úsobrno | Bukovina | 2:5 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2803 | Lomnice | Adamov | 3:2 (2:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2804 | Jedovnice B | Benešov | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2805 | Skalice B | Cetkovice | 1:3 (1:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2806 | Lažánky | Doubravice B | 9:2 (4:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2807 | Kořenec B | Č.Hora B | 4:1 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2808 | Voděrady | Vilémovice B | 5:1 (4:1) | | |
|
29.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2901 | Voděrady | Svitávka | 3:1 (0:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2902 | Vilémovice B | Kořenec B | 2:4 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2903 | Č.Hora B | Lažánky | 0:4 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2904 | Doubravice B | Skalice B | 6:4 (3:2) | | |
|
|
A3A2905 | Cetkovice | Jedovnice B | 3:2 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2906 | Benešov | Lomnice | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A2907 | Adamov | Úsobrno | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A2908 | Bukovina | Valchov | 5:3 (3:0) | | |
|
30.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A3001 | Svitávka | Bukovina | 5:5 (2:1) | | |
|
|
A3A3002 | Valchov | Adamov | 1:2 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A3003 | Úsobrno | Benešov | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
|
|
A3A3004 | Lomnice | Cetkovice | 3:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A3005 | Jedovnice B | Doubravice B | 5:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A3006 | Skalice B | Č.Hora B | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A3007 | Lažánky | Vilémovice B | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A3008 | Kořenec B | Voděrady | 1:4 (0:3) | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 1030 | 4.3 |
Branky domácí | 557 | 2.3 |
Branky hosté | 473 | 2.0 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Adamov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Benešov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bukovina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cetkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Č.Hora B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Doubravice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Jedovnice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kořenec B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Lažánky | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Lomnice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Skalice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Svitávka | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Úsobrno | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Valchov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vilémovice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Voděrady | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
OFS Blansko |
Rožmitálova 40,678 01 Blansko
Tel: 516 833 231
|
|
|