Branky: Šindelka Roman 2, Kučera Ondřej, Urbánek Filip - Letfus Michal; ŽK: 0 - Lepka Ondřej
A3A0104
Bořitov B
Lažánky
5:0(4:0)
Branky: Sýs Ondřej 3, Kolář Ladislav, Štěpánek Karel; ŽK: Burger David - 0
A3A0105
Doubravice B
Boskovice B
9:2(3:1)
Branky: Sáňka Josef st. 4, Šuch Ondřej 3, Alexa Radek, Tenora Dušan - Přibyl Vít, Štefaňák David; ŽK: 0 - Dokoupil Pavel
A3A0106
Svitávka B
Ráječko B
4:3(3:0)
Branky: Alexa Jaroslav, Dyčka Tomáš, Hruška Karel, Novák Luboš - Hebký Zdeněk 2, Hlaváček Tomáš; ŽK: Novák Luboš, Hruška Karel, Přikryl Pavel, Chloupek Jaroslav - Hlaváček Tomáš, Hebký Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Sedláček Michal
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0201
Jedovnice B
Ráječko B
0:3
kontumace
A3A0202
Boskovice B
Svitávka B
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Bayer Patrik, Šlesinger Jan; ŽK: Barák Jaroslav, Grenar Jakub - Hruška Karel, Novák Luboš
A3A0203
Lažánky
Doubravice B
0:3
kontumace
A3A0204
Cetkovice
Bořitov B
3:3(3:0)
Branky: Dokoupil Martin, Jurka Radek, Letfus Michal - Kolář Ladislav, Petrák Pavel, Sýs Ondřej
A3A0205
Rozstání
Vilémovice B
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Kraus Petr - Zouhar Josef; ŽK: Voráč Tomáš, Bezděk Martin, Hrstka Miroslav - Kašpárek Michal; ČK: 0 - Němec Kamil, Šindelka Roman
A3A0206
Kořenec B
Bukovina
3:0
kontumace
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0301
Bukovina
Jedovnice B
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Mudrla Jan - Nejezchleb Miloš 2, Borek Jan
A3A0302
Vilémovice B
Kořenec B
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Schulze Patrik, Vondál Pavel
A3A0303
Bořitov B
Rozstání
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Kolář Ladislav - Ježek Jaroslav; ŽK: Burger David - Voráč Tomáš, Slouka Martin; ČK: 0 - Piňos Lukáš
A3A0304
Doubravice B
Cetkovice
6:2(1:1)
Branky: Vladík Jan 4, Sáňka Josef st. 2 - Letfus Michal, Šmíd Zbyněk; ŽK: Malach Radek, Sáňka Josef st. - Šmíd Zbyněk, Hirt Lukáš, Jurka Radek, Baběrád Jakub, Bombera Jan
A3A0305
Svitávka B
Lažánky
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Chloupek Jaroslav; ŽK: Chloupek Jaroslav, Zapletal Josef - 0
A3A0306
Ráječko B
Boskovice B
6:1(2:0)
Branky: Hebký Zdeněk 4, Horák Michal, Slavíček Tomáš - Grenar Jakub; ŽK: Hlaváček Tomáš - Štefaňák David, Krejčíř Martin
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0401
Jedovnice B
Boskovice B
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Grenar Jakub; ŽK: Gryc Martin - Dokoupil Pavel, Marek Jaroslav
A3A0402
Lažánky
Ráječko B
1:4(1:2)
Branky: Málek Kamil - Horák Michal, Sehnal Jan, Slavíček Tomáš, Žůrek Jan; ŽK: Janík Vladimír - Plch Tomáš
A3A0403
Cetkovice
Svitávka B
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Letfus Michal 2, Najer Radek - Chloupek Filip
A3A0404
Rozstání
Doubravice B
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Mezeš Kamil - Alexa Radek
A3A0405
Kořenec B
Bořitov B
3:1(3:0)
Branky: Hlubinka Petr, Novotný David, Vašek Jan - Kolář Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Havlík Jan
A3A0406
Bukovina
Vilémovice B
1:3(1:1)
Branky: Mudrla Jan - Kratochvíl Pavel, Urbánek Filip, vlastní; ČK: Slouka Josef - 0
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0501
Vilémovice B
Jedovnice B
0:4(0:1)
Branky: Kouřil Stanislav 2, Nejezchleb Miloš, Pešička Jakub; ŽK: Helán Pavel - 0
A3A0502
Bořitov B
Bukovina
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Kolínek Petr, Petrák Pavel, Sýs Ondřej, Štěpánek Karel - Slouka Karel
A3A0503
Doubravice B
Kořenec B
6:0(2:0)
Branky: Podloucký Jan 2, Alexa Radek, Sáňka Josef st., Šuch Ondřej, Tenora Dušan; ŽK: 0 - Stara David, Novotný David, Hlubinka Petr, Schőn Petr
A3A0504
Svitávka B
Rozstání
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Hruška Karel, Záboj Václav; ŽK: Pleska Milan - Bezděk Martin, Kratochvíl Roman
A3A0505
Ráječko B
Cetkovice
5:6(3:2)
Branky: Horák Michal 5 - Letfus Michal 3, Jurka Radek, Pospíšil Jakub, Šmíd Zbyněk
A3A0506
Boskovice B
Lažánky
4:0(3:0)
Branky: Bayer Patrik 3, Grenar Jakub
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0601
Jedovnice B
Lažánky
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Pešička Jakub; ŽK: Přikryl Milan - Ševčík Ondřej, Musil Milan, Tomek Lukáš, Janík Vladimír
A3A0602
Cetkovice
Boskovice B
5:3(2:1)
Branky: Letfus Michal 2, Dokoupil Martin, Jurka Radek, Najer Radek - Bayer Patrik, Grenar Jakub, Rauš David; ŽK: 0 - Dokoupil Pavel
A3A0603
Rozstání
Ráječko B
0:0
ŽK: Piňos Lukáš - Plch Tomáš, Hlaváček Tomáš, Štafa Tomáš
A3A0604
Kořenec B
Svitávka B
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Schulze Patrik 3 - Alexa Jaroslav; ŽK: Hlubinka Petr, Mužík Petr - Zapletal Josef, Přikryl Pavel, Vavříček Zdeněk
A3A0605
Bukovina
Doubravice B
2:6(1:3)
Branky: Mudrla Jan 2 - Šuch Ondřej 4, Alexa Radek, Tenora Dušan; ŽK: Garaj Martin, Pařil Stanislav, Belanyi Petr - 0
A3A0606
Vilémovice B
Bořitov B
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Krejčí Jiří, Šebela Michal, Šindelář Václav - Sýs Ondřej; ŽK: Zouhar Roman - 0
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0701
Bořitov B
Jedovnice B
2:6(0:4)
Branky: Halámek Jan, Sýs Ondřej - Marek Jiří 2, Pešička Jakub 2, Fiala Roman, Milko Ondřej; ŽK: Fojt Jaroslav, Fojt Tomáš - Lebiš Radek
A3A0702
Doubravice B
Vilémovice B
5:2(2:2)
Branky: Šuch Ondřej 5 - Sedlařík Ondřej, Šebela Michal; ŽK: 0 - Kopřiva František
A3A0703
Svitávka B
Bukovina
4:0(3:0)
Branky: Chloupek Jaroslav, Novák Luboš, Škrabal Jiří, Záboj Václav; ŽK: Zapletal Josef, Přikryl Pavel - 0
A3A0704
Ráječko B
Kořenec B
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Žůrek Jan 2, Štafa Tomáš - Jelínek Martin; ŽK: 0 - Jelínek Martin, Stara David
A3A0705
Boskovice B
Rozstání
4:3(4:1)
Branky: Přibyl Patrik 2, Bayer Patrik, Chlup Petr - Kraus Petr 2, Voráč Tomáš; ŽK: Barák Jaroslav - Bezděk Martin
Branky: Musil Roman, Sáňka Josef st., Štrajt Jakub - Ševčík Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Janík Vladimír, Semrád Jan
A3A1304
Bořitov B
Cetkovice
2:5(0:1)
Branky: Burger David, Včelař Tomáš - Letfus Michal 3, Jurka Radek 2
A3A1305
Vilémovice B
Rozstání
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Šindelka Roman 2, Hloušek Pavel - Kratochvíl Petr; ŽK: Kopřiva František - 0
A3A1306
Bukovina
Kořenec B
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Mudrla Jan, Slouka Josef - Hanák Antonín; ŽK: Mudrla Jan, Trávníček Dalibor - Stara David, Hanák Antonín
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1401
Jedovnice B
Bukovina
8:0(6:0)
Branky: Formánek Bronislav 4, Nejezchleb Miloš 2, Pešička Jakub, Pešička Pavel; ŽK: Starý Patrik - Trávníček Dalibor
A3A1402
Kořenec B
Vilémovice B
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Hloušek Pavel; ŽK: Novotný Aleš, Novotný David - Jedinák Bohuslav, Kučera Radek
A3A1403
Rozstání
Bořitov B
0:0
ŽK: 0 - Polák Martin
A3A1404
Cetkovice
Doubravice B
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Tenora Dušan, Zvejška Tomáš; ŽK: Lepka Ondřej - 0
A3A1405
Lažánky
Svitávka B
2:2(1:0)
Branky: Cupák Ondřej, vlastní - Andrlík Michal, Svoboda Vít; ŽK: Semrád Jan - Novák Luboš
A3A1406
Boskovice B
Ráječko B
2:3(0:0)
Branky: Bayer Patrik, Grenar Jakub - Štafa Tomáš 3; ŽK: Mekota Tomáš, Odehnal Martin - Láník Roman, Hlaváček Tomáš, Žůrek Jan, Slavíček Tomáš, Prokop Vít, Štafa Tomáš
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1501
Boskovice B
Jedovnice B
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Valenta René 2, Bayer Patrik - Formánek Bronislav; ŽK: Měkota Tomáš - Starý Patrik, Borek Jan
A3A1502
Ráječko B
Lažánky
12:0(5:0)
Branky: Štafa Tomáš 4, Horák Michal 2, Prokop Vít 2, Slavíček Tomáš 2, Hebký Zdeněk, Žůrek Jan; ŽK: Horák Michal - 0
A3A1503
Svitávka B
Cetkovice
2:5(1:1)
Branky: Přikryl Pavel, Škrabal Jiří - Hublík Martin 2, Janek Martin, Letfus Michal, Šafránek Petr
A3A1504
Doubravice B
Rozstání
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Sáňka Josef st. 2, Šuch Ondřej 2, Tenora Dušan; ŽK: 0 - Voráč Tomáš
A3A1505
Bořitov B
Kořenec B
3:0
kontumace
A3A1506
Vilémovice B
Bukovina
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Hloušek Pavel, Skalický Stanislav - Slouka Josef 2, Pařil Stanislav
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1601
Jedovnice B
Vilémovice B
5:3(3:2)
Branky: Nejezchleb Miloš 2, Fiala Roman, Formánek Bronislav, Pešička Jakub - Hloušek Pavel 2, Urbánek Filip; ŽK: Kučera Radek - 0
A3A1602
Bukovina
Bořitov B
6:2(1:0)
Branky: Slouka Josef 2, Vojtěchovský David 2, Mudrla Jan, Novák Lukáš - Kolář Ladislav, Sýs Ondřej
A3A1603
Kořenec B
Doubravice B
0:0
A3A1604
Rozstání
Svitávka B
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Kratochvíl Petr, Piňos Lukáš - Chloupek Jaroslav; ŽK: Maňoušek Martin, Mezseš Kamil - Vavříček Zdeněk
A3A1605
Cetkovice
Ráječko B
1:4(1:1)
Branky: Jurka Radek - Prokop Vít 3, Ševčík Martin; ŽK: Lepka Jakub - 0
A3A1606
Lažánky
Boskovice B
2:3(1:2)
Branky: Semrád Jiří, Ševčík Ondřej - Bayer Patrik, Měkota Tomáš, Odehnal Martin; ŽK: Ševčík Ondřej, Flek Jiří - Bayer Patrik
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1701
Lažánky
Jedovnice B
4:4(3:1)
Branky: Ševčík Ondřej 2, Cupák Ondřej, Švéda Ondřej - Nejezchleb Miloš 2, Bareš Pavel, Formánek Bronislav; ŽK: Vrána Tomáš - Nejezchleb Miloš, Starý Patrik, Fiala Roman
A3A1702
Boskovice B
Cetkovice
9:1(4:1)
Branky: Valenta René 3, Andrlík David 2, Grenar Jakub 2, Bayer Patrik, Marek Jaroslav - Letfus Michal; ŽK: Valenta René, Odehnal Martin - Hirt Lukáš, Kopecký František
A3A1703
Ráječko B
Rozstání
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Slavíček Tomáš, Starý Petr, Štafa Tomáš
A3A1704
Svitávka B
Kořenec B
2:2(0:1)
Branky: Hanák Vít, Vavříček Zdeněk - Hlubinka Petr, Vondál Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Hlubinka Petr
A3A1705
Doubravice B
Bukovina
1:2(1:0)
Branky: Tenora Dušan - Garaj Tomáš, Slouka Josef
A3A1706
Bořitov B
Vilémovice B
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Kolář Ladislav, Ostrý Michal, Štěpánek Karel, Včelař Tomáš - Kučera Milan; ŽK: 0 - Pernica Miroslav, Zouhar Josef
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1801
Jedovnice B
Bořitov B
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Fiala Roman, Nejezchleb Miloš
A3A1802
Vilémovice B
Doubravice B
2:4(1:4)
Branky: Pernica Miroslav, Zouhar Roman - Sáňka Josef st. 2, Alexa Radek, Zvejška Tomáš; ŽK: Jedinák Bohuslav, Pernica Miroslav - 0
A3A1803
Bukovina
Svitávka B
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Slouka Josef 2, Mudrla Jan - Novák Luboš, Stloukal Martin; ŽK: Belanyi Petr - Přikryl Pavel; ČK: Mudrla Jan - 0
A3A1804
Kořenec B
Ráječko B
2:10(1:5)
Branky: Hanák Antonín, Hlubinka Petr - Slavíček Tomáš 3, Starý Petr 3, Štafa Tomáš 2, Procházka Robin, Prokop Vít; ŽK: Vašek Jan - Hlaváček Tomáš, Procházka Robin, Hebký Zdeněk
A3A1805
Rozstání
Boskovice B
0:0(0:0)
ŽK: Voráč Tomáš, Piňos Lukáš, Slouka Martin, Tihelka Jaroslav - Valenta René, Oujezdský Antonín
A3A1806
Cetkovice
Lažánky
4:3(3:2)
Branky: Najer Radek 2, Janek Martin, Letfus Michal - Tomek Lukáš 2, Vrána Tomáš
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1901
Cetkovice
Jedovnice B
1:3(1:1)
Branky: Najer Radek - Borek Vít, Gromský Jan, vlastní; ŽK: Lepka Jakub - Starý Patrik, Gryc Karel
A3A1902
Lažánky
Rozstání
7:1(3:1)
Branky: Cup Ondřej 2, Janík Vladimír, Khosbayar, Ševčík Ondřej, Tomek Lukáš, Vrána Tomáš - Bezděk Martin; ŽK: Tomek Lukáš - Hrstka Miroslav
A3A1903
Boskovice B
Kořenec B
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Grenar Jakub, Měkota Tomáš; ŽK: Matušů Jakub, Odehnal Martin - Bašný Roman, Ševčík Pavel, Hanák Antonín; ČK: Měkota Tomáš - 0
A3A1904
Ráječko B
Bukovina
11:2(5:1)
Branky: Prokop Vít 3, Starý Petr 2, Štafa Tomáš 2, Hebký Zdeněk, Plch Tomáš, Procházka Robin, Slavíček Tomáš - Slouka Josef 2; ŽK: 0 - Belanyi Petr
A3A1905
Svitávka B
Vilémovice B
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Andrlík Michal - Jedinák Bohuslav, Šebela Michal; ŽK: Stloukal Martin - Šebela Michal, Kučera Radek, Pernica Miroslav
A3A1906
Doubravice B
Bořitov B
4:2(3:1)
Branky: Sáňka Josef st. 2, Šuch Ondřej, Zvejška Tomáš - Sýs Ondřej, Včelař Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Havlík Jan, Sýs Ondřej
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2001
Jedovnice B
Doubravice B
7:0(1:0)
Branky: Formánek Bronislav 3, Bareš Pavel, Nejezchleb Miloš, Pešička Jakub, Poláček Roman; ŽK: Nejezchleb Miloš, Pešička Jakub, Bareš Pavel, Gryc Karel - Sáňka Jakub; ČK: 0 - Daněk Jan
A3A2002
Bořitov B
Svitávka B
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Sýs Ondřej 2, Včelař Tomáš - Chloupek Jaroslav, Loukota Luděk
A3A2003
Vilémovice B
Ráječko B
0:6(0:1)
Branky: Starý Petr 2, Štafa Tomáš 2, Bezděk Radim, Prokop Vít; ŽK: 0 - Starý Petr, Prokop Vít
A3A2004
Bukovina
Boskovice B
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Vykoukal David - Grenar Jakub; ŽK: Slouka Josef - Barák Jaroslav
A3A2005
Kořenec B
Lažánky
6:2(2:1)
Branky: Mužík Petr 3, Hanák Antonín, Schulze Patrik, Slabej Aleš - Švéda Ondřej 2
A3A2006
Rozstání
Cetkovice
2:2(0:1)
Branky: Kraus Petr, Tihelka Jaroslav - Letfus Michal 2; ŽK: Kraus Petr, Tihelka Jaroslav, Hanák Jan - Najer Radek, Burgr Luděk
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2101
Rozstání
Jedovnice B
1:2(1:0)
Branky: Voráč Ladislav - Formánek Bronislav, Gryc Karel; ŽK: Voráč Ladislav - Formánek Bronislav, Pernica Jakub
A3A2102
Cetkovice
Kořenec B
3:0(1:0)
Branky: Janek Martin 2, Lepka Ondřej
A3A2103
Lažánky
Bukovina
2:2(1:0)
Branky: Mosil Vojtěch 2 - Doležel Vladimír, Mudrla Jan; ŽK: Vrána Tomáš, Flek Jiří - Slouka Karel, Slouka Josef, Doležel Vladimír
A3A2104
Boskovice B
Vilémovice B
8:1(5:1)
Branky: Bayer Patrik 2, Andrlík David, Grenar Jakub, Měkota Tomáš, Odehnal Martin, Rauš David, Valenta René - Hloušek Pavel
A3A2105
Ráječko B
Bořitov B
7:1(2:1)
Branky: Prokop Vít 2, Štafa Tomáš 2, Hebký Zdeněk, Pokorný Filip, Slavíček Tomáš - Včelař Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Kučera Jiří, Polák Martin, Hrazdíra Oldřich
A3A2106
Svitávka B
Doubravice B
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Hanák Vít, Rozkošný Ladislav
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2201
Jedovnice B
Svitávka B
3:1(0:1)
Branky: Gromský Jan 2, Vintr Kamil - Hanák Vít; ŽK: 0 - Chloupek Jaroslav
A3A2202
Doubravice B
Ráječko B
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Štafa Tomáš 2, Slavíček Tomáš
A3A2203
Bořitov B
Boskovice B
6:2(3:1)
Branky: Holomek Jan, Kolář Ladislav, Petrák Lukáš, Polák Martin, Sýs Ondřej, Včelař Tomáš - Andrlík David, Valenta René
A3A2204
Vilémovice B
Lažánky
2:4(1:3)
Branky: Kvasnovský Petr, Skalický Stanislav - Dittrich Martin, Mosil Vojtěch, Ševčík Ondřej, Švéda Ondřej; ŽK: Skalický Stanislav - 0
A3A2205
Bukovina
Cetkovice
2:3(0:1)
Branky: Mudrla Jan, Slouka Josef - Letfus Michal 2, Hublík Martin
A3A2206
Kořenec B
Rozstání
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Schulze Patrik, Slabej Aleš; ŽK: Ševčík Pavel - Hanák Jan