Branky: Čapka Jakub, Špidlík Martin - Holas Filip 4
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B0901
Svitávka
Knínice
5:5(2:2)
Branky: Hanák Adam 4, Holas Filip - Lajšner Ladislav 3, Mucha Vojtěch 2
G1B0903
Kunštát
Drnovice
16:2(6:0)
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B1002
V.Opatovice
Boskovice B
1:9(1:4)
Branky: Schnich Jan - Učeň Radek 3, Janíček Martin 2, Straka Jakub 2, Sychra Filip, Sychra Lukáš
G1B1004
Kunštát
Letovice
8:0(5:0)
Branky: Baňa Dominik 2, Kleveta Jaromír 2, Bělehrádek Tomáš, Dočekal Filip, Janků Radek, Štěrba Roman
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B1102
Svitávka
Kunštát
1:26(0:14)
Branky: Bednář Šimon - Novotný Tomáš 7, Dočekal Filip 5, Janků Radek 4, Štěrba Roman 3, Baňa Dominik 2, Kleveta Jaromír 2, Bělehrádek Tomáš, Kleveta Lukáš, Staněk Lukáš
G1B1104
Drnovice
V.Opatovice
6:6(3:3)
Branky: Ryzí Jan 2, Valenčík Petr 2, Pavelka Lukáš, Stejskal Lubomír - Schnich Jan 3, Stloukal Jiří 2, Lichtr Martin
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B1201
Knínice
Boskovice B
2:32(1:14)
Branky: Lajšner Ladislav 2 - Nesvadba Radim 8, Černý Tomáš 5, Straka Jakub 4, Zrůstek Lukáš 4, Janíček Martin 3, Sychra Filip 3, Sychra Lukáš 3, Petrů Vladimír 2
G1B1203
V.Opatovice
Letovice
6:8(2:6)
Branky: Schnich Jan 3, Lichtr Martin 2, Ženatý Jan - Synek Daniel 4, Špidlík Martin 2, Pelíšek Patrik, Petrů Lukáš
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B1301
Kunštát
Knínice
16:2(10:1)
Branky: Novotný Tomáš 6, Dočekal Filip 4, Bláha Jan 2, Štěrba Roman 2, Bělehrádek Tomáš, Kleveta Lukáš - Lexman Michal, Mucha Vojtěch
G1B1303
Svitávka
V.Opatovice
3:8(2:2)
Branky: Bednář Šimon, Hanák Adam, Hanák Martin - Schnich Jan 2, Feder Matěj, Foret Jan, Kolínský Daniel, Lichtr Martin, Nečekal Petr, vlastní
G1B1305
Drnovice
Boskovice B
1:19(0:6)
Branky: Valenčík Petr - Alexa Štěpán 5, Sychra Filip 4, Nesvadba Radim 3, Janíček Martin 2, Kocůrek Filip 2, Sychra Lukáš 2, Bohatec Vojtěch
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B1401
Knínice
Drnovice
3:4(2:1)
Branky: Mucha Vojtěch 2, Dobeš Roman - Toman Tomáš 2, Ryzí Jan, Valenčík Petr
G1B1402
Boskovice B
Letovice
22:0(13:0)
Branky: Janíček Martin 7, Straka Jakub 5, Nesvadba Radim 3, Sychra Lukáš 3, Černý Tomáš, Klimeš Bohuslav, Sychra Filip, Zrůstek Lukáš
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B1502
Kunštát
V.Opatovice
24:1(10:1)
Branky: Bláha Jan 5, Janků Radek 5, Dočekal Filip 4, Novotný Tomáš 4, Bělehrádek Tomáš 3, Kleveta Jaromír 3 - Foret Jan
G1B1504
Svitávka
Boskovice B
0:21(0:13)
Branky: Nesvadba Radim 5, Janíček Martin 4, Učeň Radek 4, Černý Tomáš 3, Klimeš Bohuslav 3, Borek Jiří, Sychra Filip
G1B1505
Letovice
Drnovice
5:4(4:3)
Branky: Čapka Jakub 2, Petrů Lukáš, Synek Daniel, Šamšula Dominik - Valenčík Petr 2, Okáč Jan, Toman Tomáš
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B1601
Knínice
Letovice
10:4(6:3)
Branky: Lajšner Ladislav 3, Mucha Vojtěch 3, Přikryl Dominik 3, Dobeš Roman - Pospíšil Jakub 2, Pelíšek Patrik, Synek Daniel
G1B1602
Drnovice
Svitávka
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Toman Tomáš 2, Stejskal Lubomír - Bednář Šimon, Dvořáček Marek
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B1701
V.Opatovice
Knínice
7:16(2:7)
Branky: Schnich Jan 3, Kolínský Daniel 2, Foret Jan, Halász Jiří - Mucha Vojtěch 6, Lajšner Ladislav 5, Dobeš Roman 3, David Zdeněk 2
G1B1703
Kunštát
Boskovice B
1:10(1:4)
Branky: Kleveta Jaromír - Janíček Martin 3, Kocůrek Filip 2, Nesvadba Radim 2, Učeň Radek 2, Straka Jakub
G1B1705
Svitávka
Letovice
2:8(2:3)
Branky: Bednář Šimon, Holas Filip - Petrů Lukáš 3, Synek Daniel 3, Čapka Jakub, Špidlík Martin
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1B1801
Knínice
Svitávka
11:5(6:4)
Branky: Lajšner Ladislav 4, Přikryl Dominik 4, Mucha Vojtěch 3 - Bednář Šimon 2, Hanák Adam, Hanák Martin, Kotek Martin
G1B1803
Drnovice
Kunštát
1:8(1:3)
Branky: Ryzí Jan - Bělehrádek Tomáš 2, Kleveta Jaromír 2, Dočekal Filip, Janků Radek, Kopecký Lukáš, Štěrba Roman