Branky: Němec Marcel - Pešička Jakub 2, Nejezchleb Miloš
A3A0102
Doubravice B
Skalice n.Svitavou B
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Malach Pavel, Sáňka Josef st., Šuch Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Kužela Jan
A3A0103
Lipůvka B
Cetkovice
3:3(2:2)
Branky: Hájek Radim, Kotásek Vítězslav, Sedláček Radek - Jurka Radek 2, Sychra Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Filip Jan
A3A0104
Boskovice B
Lažánky
2:2(0:1)
Branky: Matušů Jakub 2 - Musil Vojtěch 2; ŽK: Dokoupil Ladislav - Korčák Jaroslav, Kvasnovský Petr, Tomek Lukáš
A3A0105
Kořenec B
Voděrady
4:5(4:0)
Branky: Hanák Antonín 3, Jelínek Martin - Bednář Pavel, Bureš Lukáš, Hruška Patrik, Opluštil Tomáš, Páral Adam; ŽK: Stara David - Komprda Aleš, Hruška Patrik
A3A0106
Vavřinec B
Svitávka B
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Hudec Marek, Kubík František; ŽK: Rybář Jiří, Fabiánek Jiří, Musil Alexandr, Březina Lukáš, Zmeko Pavel - 0
A3A0107
Vilémovice B
Bořitov B
1:4(0:1)
Branky: Burgr Tomáš - Sýs Ondřej 2, Petrák Patrik, Včelař Tomáš; ŽK: Skalický Stanislav, Kučera Milan - 0
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0201
Jedovnice B
Bořitov B
3:4(1:2)
Branky: Nejezchleb Miloš, Pernica Jakub, Prause Michal - Sýs Ondřej 2, Kolář Ladislav, Polák Martin
A3A0202
Svitávka B
Vilémovice B
4:0(0:0)
Branky: Chloupek Jaroslav 2, Novák Luboš, Přikryl Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Skalický Stanislav, Jedinák Bohuslav, Kopřiva František
A3A0203
Voděrady
Vavřinec B
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Boček Přemysl, Opluštil Tomáš
A3A0204
Lažánky
Kořenec B
5:1(3:0)
Branky: Janík Vladimír, Korčák Michal, Sehnal Petr ml., Ševčík Ondřej, Švéda Ondřej - Schulze Patrik; ŽK: Janík Vladimír - 0
A3A0205
Cetkovice
Boskovice B
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Alexa Jiří, Letfus Michal - Bayer Patrik; ŽK: Lepka Ondřej, Pospíšil Jakub - Grenar Jakub, Přibyl Patrik
A3A0206
Skalice n.Svitavou B
Lipůvka B
3:5(1:3)
Branky: Fojt Jaroslav 2, Havelka Petr - Bouda Tomáš 2, Filla Milan, Charvát Jiří, Kotásek Vítězslav; ŽK: Ševčík Jakub - Brychta Jan, Svštlík Jan, Filla Milan; ČK: 0 - Bouda Marek
A3A0207
Lomnice
Doubravice B
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Bracek Ladislav - Alexa Radek; ŽK: Němec Marcel - 0
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0301
Doubravice B
Jedovnice B
5:1(3:1)
Branky: Sáňka Josef st. 2, Šuch Ondřej, Tenora Dušan, Vach Miloš - Pešička Jakub; ŽK: Sáňka Jakub - 0
A3A0302
Lipůvka B
Lomnice
5:0(0:0)
Branky: Pospíšil Jakub 3, Bouda Tomáš, Ráček Aleš; ŽK: 0:3
A3A0303
Boskovice B
Skalice n.Svitavou B
8:1(5:0)
Branky: Vybíhal Radek 3, Grenar Jakub 2, Bayer Patrik, Odehnal Martin, Zelený Pavel - Burgr Vojtěch; ŽK: 0 - Kužela Jan, Burgr Vojtěch
A3A0304
Kořenec B
Cetkovice
0:8(0:2)
Branky: Lepka Ondřej 2, Letfus Michal 2, Hublík Martin, Jedlička David, Najer Radek, Šmíd Zbyněk; ŽK: Hlubinka Petr - 0
A3A0305
Vavřinec B
Lažánky
4:2(1:2)
Branky: Hudec Marek 2, Michlíček Tomáš, Vágner Petr - Kratochvíl Robert, Musil Milan; ŽK: Rybář Michal, Březina Lukáš, Hudec Marek - Gansüch, Musil Milan
A3A0306
Vilémovice B
Voděrady
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Kučera Martin - Bednář Pavel 2; ŽK: Fíbek David, Kučera Milan - Boček Přemysl, Bednář Pavel, Dvořák David, Bureš Lukáš
A3A0307
Bořitov B
Svitávka B
1:6(0:3)
Branky: Petrák Pavel - Chloupek Jaroslav 2, Zapletal Josef 2, Novák Tomáš, Škrabal Jiří; ŽK: Hrazdíra Oldřich - Chloupek Jaroslav, Novák Tomáš, Záboj Václav
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0401
Jedovnice B
Svitávka B
5:1(3:1)
Branky: Pešička Jakub 2, Gryc Karel, Nezval Josef, Ondráček Filip - Novák Luboš; ŽK: Nezval Josef, Pešička Jakub - Vavříček Zdeněk
A3A0402
Voděrady
Bořitov B
1:6(1:1)
Branky: Bednář Michal - Havlík Michal 2, Petrák Martin, Petrák Pavel, Sýs Ondřej, Včelař Tomáš; ŽK: Páral Adam - Sýs Ondřej
A3A0403
Lažánky
Vilémovice B
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Cupák Ondřej, Tomek Lukáš; ŽK: Vrána Tomáš, Semrád Jiří, Cupák Ivo - Skalický Stanislav
A3A0404
Cetkovice
Vavřinec B
3:3(3:3)
Branky: Jurka Radek 2, Letfus Michal - Hudec Marek, Nečas Antonín, vlastní; ŽK: Jurka Radek - Staněk David
A3A0405
Skalice n.Svitavou B
Kořenec B
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Hanák Antonín 2, Schulle Patrik; ŽK: Dobiáš Jan, Rychnovský Pavel - 0
A3A0406
Lomnice
Boskovice B
1:3(1:1)
Branky: Žilka Martin - Bayer Patrik, Grenar Jakub, Vybíhal Radek; ŽK: Chladil Milan, Peringer Jakub, Bracek Ladislav - Bayer Patrik, Odehnal Martin
A3A0407
Doubravice B
Lipůvka B
3:4(1:2)
Branky: Alexa Radek, Sáňka Josef st., Šuch Ondřej - Bouda Tomáš, Filla Milan, Ševčík Filip, Ševčík Rostislav; ŽK: Musil Roman, Sáňka Jakub - Filla Milan
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0501
Lipůvka B
Jedovnice B
5:3(2:2)
Branky: Nováček Radek 2, Zukal Zdeněk 2, Bouda Tomáš - Gryc Karel, Nezval Josef, Slouka Josef; ŽK: 0 - Slouka Josef
A3A0502
Boskovice B
Doubravice B
7:1(3:0)
Branky: Chalupka Filip 2, Odehnal Martin 2, Grenar Jakub, Oldřich Zdeněk, Rauš David - Šuch Ondřej
A3A0503
Kořenec B
Lomnice
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Hlubinka Petr - Rochla Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Rochla Jiří
A3A0504
Vavřinec B
Skalice n.Svitavou B
5:4(1:2)
Branky: Hudec Marek 4, Fabiánek Jiří - Bílek Tomáš 2, Konečný František 2; ŽK: Rybář Michal, Kubík František - 0
A3A0505
Vilémovice B
Cetkovice
3:6(2:3)
Branky: Kučera Martin 2, Urbánek Jakub - Letfus Michal 3, Jedlička David, Jurka Radek, Šafránek Petr; ŽK: Zouhar Roman - Hoblík Martin
A3A0506
Bořitov B
Lažánky
4:4(2:0)
Branky: Halámek Jan, Hrazdíra Oldřich, Mareček Michal, Sýs Ondřej - Kratochvíl Robert 2, Ševčík Ondřej 2; ŽK: 0 - Vrána Tomáš
A3A0507
Svitávka B
Voděrady
5:1(2:0)
Branky: Škrabal Jiří 2, Hanák Vít, Chloupek Jaroslav, Procházka Jiří - Bednář Michal; ŽK: Zapletal Josef, Svoboda Vít, Novák Luboš - 0
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0601
Jedovnice B
Voděrady
7:0(4:0)
Branky: Nejezchleb Miloš 3, Buchta Jaroslav, Pavlék Radim, Pešička Jakub, vlastní; ŽK: Nejezchleb Miloš, Pešička Jakub - Opletal Marek
A3A0602
Lažánky
Svitávka B
5:6(2:3)
Branky: Cupák Ondřej 2, Cupák Ivo, Kratochvíl Robert, Ševčík Ondřej - Procházka Jiří 2, Svoboda Vít 2, Přikryl Pavel, Škrabal Jiří; ŽK: Korčák Jaroslav - Zapletal Josef, Stloukal Martin
A3A0603
Cetkovice
Bořitov B
3:5(1:3)
Branky: Jurka Radek 2, Alexa Jiří - Petrák Pavel 3, Štěpánek Karel, Včelař Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Mareček Adam, Bílek Lukáš
A3A0604
Skalice n.Svitavou B
Vilémovice B
3:1(0:1)
Branky: Černohlávek Roman, Černý Marek, Rychnovský Pavel - Skalický Stanislav; ČK: 0 - Kopřiva František
A3A0605
Lomnice
Vavřinec B
1:1(0:1)
Branky: Žilka Martin - Kovařík Vít
A3A0606
Doubravice B
Kořenec B
11:1(4:0)
Branky: Sáňka Josef st. 3, Daněk Jan 2, Malach Pavel 2, Šuch Ondřej 2, Alexa Vladek, Musil Štěpán - Slabej Aleš; ŽK: Daněk Jan - 0
Branky: Kučera Martin, Voráč Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Chladil Milan, Bracek Ladislav; ČK: 0 - Peša Miroslav
A3A0705
Bořitov B
Skalice n.Svitavou B
4:4(1:2)
Branky: Fojt Lukáš 3, Včelař Tomáš - Černý Marek, Fojt Jaroslav, Hubený Pavel, Rychnovský Pavel
A3A0706
Svitávka B
Cetkovice
3:3(2:3)
Branky: Procházka Jiří, Vavříček Zdeněk, vlastní - Letfus Michal 2, Jurka Radek; ŽK: 0 - Vondál Pavel, Hublík Martin
A3A0707
Voděrady
Lažánky
6:1(5:1)
Branky: Alexa Jaroslav 2, Boček Přemysl 2, Mrázek David, Švancara Petr - Cupák Ondřej; ŽK: Bednář Pavel, Hruška Tadeáš - Vrána Tomáš, Cupák Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Kratochvíl Robert
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0801
Jedovnice B
Lažánky
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Nezval Josef 2, Pernica Jakub, Pešička Jakub - Švéda Ondřej; ŽK: Nezval Josef, Galita Michal, Pešička Jakub, Lebiš Radek - Cupák Ondřej, Korčák Jaroslav
A3A0802
Cetkovice
Voděrady
1:3(1:3)
Branky: Letfus Michal - Páral David 2, Opluštil Tomáš; ŽK: Najer Radek, Pospíšil Jakub - Mrázek David, Komprda Aleš, Opluštil Tomáš
A3A0803
Skalice n.Svitavou B
Svitávka B
0:5(0:4)
Branky: Chloupek Jaroslav 3, David Petr, Přikryl Pavel
A3A0804
Lomnice
Bořitov B
1:3(1:2)
Branky: Feifer Karel - Fojt Lukáš 2, Petrák Pavel
A3A0805
Doubravice B
Vilémovice B
5:5(3:2)
Branky: Vach Miloš 2, Musil Roman, Sáňka Josef st., Tenora Dušan - Kučera Martin 3, Kučera Milan, Voráč Tomáš
A3A0806
Lipůvka B
Vavřinec B
1:4(0:1)
Branky: Sedláček Radek - Hudec Marek, Kočí Radim, Kubík František, Vágner Petr; ŽK: Maděránek Martin - Rybář Michal, Musil Alexandr, Hudec Marek
A3A0807
Boskovice B
Kořenec B
2:2(1:0)
Branky: Bayer Patrik, Valenta René - Rus Antonín, Schulze Patrik; ŽK: 0 - Rus Antonín, Čapka Libor
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0901
Kořenec B
Jedovnice B
1:1(1:1)
Branky: Stara David - Pernica Jakub; ŽK: Stara David - Lebiš Radek, Bareš Pavel, Borek Jan
A3A0902
Vavřinec B
Boskovice B
1:3(0:0)
Branky: Hudec Marek - Chalupka Filip, Koudelka Jan, Odehnal Martin
A3A0903
Vilémovice B
Lipůvka B
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Bouda Tomáš 2, Kotásek Vítězslav; ŽK: Voráč Tomáš, Kopřiva František - Sedláček Radek
A3A0904
Bořitov B
Doubravice B
2:4(0:2)
Branky: Polák Martin, Sýs Ondřej - Sáňka Josef st. 2, Musil Štěpán, Šuch Ondřej
A3A0905
Svitávka B
Lomnice
4:4(2:0)
Branky: Chloupek Jaroslav 2, Ježek Daniel 2 - Žilka Martin 2, Chladil Milan, Kapoun Jaroslav; ŽK: Chloupek Jaroslav, Zapletal Josef, Stloukal Martin, Vavříček Zdeněk - Kapoun Jaroslav
A3A0906
Voděrady
Skalice n.Svitavou B
2:4(0:1)
Branky: Alexa Jaroslav 2 - Fojt Jaroslav, Hubený Jan, Hubený Pavel, Kužel Josef
A3A0907
Lažánky
Cetkovice
1:2(1:2)
Branky: Cupák Ivo - Šafránek Petr, Šurka Radek
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1001
Jedovnice B
Cetkovice
11:3(5:0)
Branky: Pešička Jakub 8, Nejezchleb Miloš 2, Nezval Josef - Janek Martin 2, Alexa Jiří; ŽK: Starý Patrik - 0
A3A1002
Skalice n.Svitavou B
Lažánky
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Hubený Pavel 2, Černohlávek Roman - Tomek Lukáš; ŽK: Rychnovský Pavel - Vrána Tomáš, Ševčík Ondřej
A3A1003
Lomnice
Voděrady
2:2(1:0)
Branky: Had Jiří, Rochla Jiří - Bednář Pavel, Mrázek David; ŽK: Chladil Milan, Kapoun Jaroslav, Žilka Martin - Bednář Pavel, Švancara Petr, Komprda Aleš
A3A1004
Doubravice B
Svitávka B
4:1(1:0)
Branky: Alexa Radek 2, Musil Štěpán, Sáňka Josef st. - Peterka Jan; ŽK: 0 - Zapletal Josef, Stloukal Martin
A3A1005
Lipůvka B
Bořitov B
1:3(1:0)
Branky: Kotásek Vítězslav - Sýs Ondřej 2, Halámek Jan; ŽK: Kotásek Vítězslav, Vala David - Sýs Ondřej, Mareček Milan
A3A1006
Boskovice B
Vilémovice B
4:1(0:1)
Branky: Odehnal Martin 3, Valenta René - Korytář Jan; ŽK: Pečinka Martin, Oldřich Zdeněk - Voráč Tomáš, Korytář Jan
A3A1007
Kořenec B
Vavřinec B
4:3(3:3)
Branky: Čapka Libor 2, Novotný Aleš, Vondál Pavel - Hudec Marek 2, Přikryl Radim; ŽK: Stara David, Novotný David, Jelínek Martin - Rybář Michal, Kubík František, Zmeko Pavel
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1101
Vavřinec B
Jedovnice B
4:1(0:1)
Branky: Přikryl Radim 3, Kubík František - Pešička Jakub
A3A1102
Vilémovice B
Kořenec B
3:0
kontumace
A3A1103
Bořitov B
Boskovice B
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Mareček Milan, Mazal Tomáš
A3A1104
Svitávka B
Lipůvka B
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Svoboda Vít, Záboj Václav; ŽK: David Leoš, Stloukal Martin - 0; ČK: 0 - Sedláček Radek
A3A1105
Voděrady
Doubravice B
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Sáňka Josef st., Vach Miloš; ŽK: Sekený Martin - Šuch Ondřej
Branky: Krejčíř Jiří - Musil Vojtěch; ŽK: Zapletal Josef - Málek Kamil
A3A1903
Bořitov B
Cetkovice
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Mareček Milan - Letfus Michal 2; ŽK: 0 - Vondál Pavel
A3A1904
Vilémovice B
Skalice n.Svitavou B
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Kašpárek Michal, Kučera Milan, Skalický Stanislav, Vondráček Jan
A3A1905
Vavřinec B
Lomnice
5:2(2:1)
Branky: Hudec Marek 3, Kočí Michal, Zmeko Pavel - Straka Jiří, Žilka Martin; ŽK: Rybář Michal, Hudec Marek - Had Jiří, Žilka Martin, Němec Marcel, Rochla Jiří
A3A1906
Kořenec B
Doubravice B
3:2(1:0)
Branky: Hlubinka Petr, Vašek Jan, Vondál Pavel - Musil Roman, Sáňka Josef st.; ŽK: 0 - Musil Roman; ČK: Hlubinka Petr - 0
A3A1907
Boskovice B
Lipůvka B
4:2(1:0)
Branky: Valenta René 2, Odehnal Martin, Oujezdský Antonín - Kotásek Vítězslav, Skovajsa Roman
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2001
Jedovnice B
Boskovice B
0:5(0:2)
Branky: Grenar Jakub 2, Vybíhal Radek 2, Živný Viktor; ŽK: Kouřil Stanislav, Milko Ondřej - 0
A3A2002
Lipůvka B
Kořenec B
5:1(3:1)
Branky: vlastní 2, Bohatec Robin, Světlík Jan, Švejda Ondřej - vlastní; ŽK: Světlík Jan - 0
A3A2003
Doubravice B
Vavřinec B
3:1(1:1)
Branky: Sáňka Josef st., Tenora Dušan, Zvejška Tomáš - Hudec Marek; ŽK: Zvejška Tomáš, Šuch Ondřej - Fabiánek Jiří
A3A2004
Lomnice
Vilémovice B
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Krejčí Jiří; ŽK: Bracek Ladislav - Ševčík Michal, Kučera Milan
A3A2005
Skalice n.Svitavou B
Bořitov B
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Fojt Jaroslav - Sýs Ondřej, Včelař Tomáš
A3A2006
Cetkovice
Svitávka B
4:1(1:1)
Branky: Jurka Radek 2, Šmíd Zbyněk 2 - Hanák Vít
A3A2007
Lažánky
Voděrady
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Cupák Ivo, Korčák Michal, Zdražil Václav - Bednář Pavel 2; ŽK: Cupák Ivo, Gansüch - Bednář Michal, Opletal Marek
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2101
Lažánky
Jedovnice B
4:1(1:0)
Branky: Kratochvíl Robert 2, Cupák Ondřej, Musil Vojtěch - Nejezchleb Miloš
A3A2102
Voděrady
Cetkovice
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Bednář Michal 2, Boček Přemysl - Dokoupil Filip, Jurka Radek; ŽK: 0 - Burgr Luděk; ČK: 0 - Pospíšil Jakub
A3A2103
Svitávka B
Skalice n.Svitavou B
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Chloupek Jaroslav, Přikryl Pavel, Svoboda Vít - Pokorný Marek, Rychnovský Pavel; ŽK: Stloukal Martin, Hruška Karel - Dobiáš Jan, Plch Roman
A3A2104
Bořitov B
Lomnice
8:1(5:0)
Branky: Ostrý Zbyněk 2, Sýs Ondřej 2, Havlík Jan, Mareček Milan, Polák Martin, Zouhar Petr - Borkovec Jan
A3A2105
Vilémovice B
Doubravice B
1:4(1:2)
Branky: Ševčík Michal - Křepela Jiří, Nezval Roman, Řezníček Michal, Sáňka Josef st.
A3A2106
Vavřinec B
Lipůvka B
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Novák Libor - Vala David; ŽK: Rybář Michal, Fabiánek Jiří, Kubík František - Ševčík Rostislav, Ráček Aleš; ČK: Fabiánek Jan - 0
A3A2107
Kořenec B
Boskovice B
1:6(1:2)
Branky: Svoboda Miloš - Horák Michal 2, Marek Jaroslav, Oldřich Zdeněk, Přikryl Josef, Valenta René; ŽK: 0 - Valenta René
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2201
Jedovnice B
Kořenec B
5:1(3:1)
Branky: Bayer Jakub 3, Fránek Jan, Nejezchleb Miloš - Svoboda Miloš
A3A2202
Boskovice B
Vavřinec B
4:0(0:0)
Branky: Valenta René 2, Odehnal Martin, Pavel Jan; ŽK: Vybíhal Radek - Fabiánek Jiří
A3A2203
Lipůvka B
Vilémovice B
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Bohatec Robin, Pospíšil Vojtěch, Skovajsa Roman; ŽK: Světlík Jan - Němec Kamil, Kučera Milan, Kučera Radek
A3A2204
Doubravice B
Bořitov B
2:2(0:1)
Branky: Tenora Dušan, Zvejška Tomáš - Ostrý Zbyněk, Sýs Ondřej; ŽK: Šuch Ondřej - 0
A3A2205
Lomnice
Svitávka B
3:3(1:2)
Branky: Lepší Vlastimil, Straka Jiří, Svoboda Martin - Hanák Vít, Hruška Karel, Chloupek Jaroslav; ŽK: Tesař Květoslav, Rochla Jiří - Stloukal Martin, Chloupek Jaroslav
A3A2206
Skalice n.Svitavou B
Voděrady
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Páral David 2, Dobiáš Jaroslav; ŽK: Černý Marek, Plch Roman, Fiala Lukáš, Rychnovský Pavel - Opletal Marek, Boček Přemysl
A3A2207
Cetkovice
Lažánky
7:2(4:1)
Branky: Lepka Ondřej 4, Šmíd Zbyněk 2, Horák Jan - Kratochvíl Robert, Musil Vojtěch
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2301
Cetkovice
Jedovnice B
5:5(1:3)
Branky: Dokoupil Filip, Horák Jan, Jurka Radek, Letfus Michal, Najer Radek - Borek Jan 2, Bayer Jakub, Nejezchleb Miloš, Pernica Jakub; ŽK: Bombera Jan - Slouka Josef
A3A2302
Lažánky
Skalice n.Svitavou B
9:1(6:0)
Branky: Musil Vojtěch 2, Cupák Ivo, Kratochvíl Robert, Semrád Jiří, Švéda Ondřej, Tomek Lukáš, Vrána Tomáš, Zdražil Václav - Bílek Tomáš
A3A2303
Voděrady
Lomnice
3:4(0:0)
Branky: Boček Přemysl, Dobiáš Jaroslav, Kudláček Pavel - Svoboda Martin 2, Němec Marcel, vlastní; ŽK: Opletal Marek, Páral David - Němec Marcel, Svoboda Martin
A3A2304
Svitávka B
Doubravice B
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Hruška Karel; ŽK: Přikryl Pavel - 0
A3A2305
Bořitov B
Lipůvka B
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Hrazdíra Oldřich, Kovář Jiří - Ševčík Rostislav
A3A2306
Vilémovice B
Boskovice B
0:0
ŽK: Zouhar Josef - Valenta René
A3A2307
Vavřinec B
Kořenec B
4:0(2:0)
Branky: Zmeko Pavel 3, Vybíhal Jiří
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2401
Jedovnice B
Vavřinec B
8:0(5:0)
Branky: Pešička Jakub 3, Bayer Jakub, Borek Jan, Nejezchleb Miloš, Nejezchleb Pavel, Slouka Josef; ŽK: Starý Patrik, Slouka Josef - Kočí Radim
A3A2402
Kořenec B
Vilémovice B
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Hlubinka Petr, Schulze Patrik - Kašpárek Michal; ŽK: Stara David - Zouhar Roman, Kučera Radek
A3A2403
Boskovice B
Bořitov B
9:2(3:0)
Branky: Pavel Jan 3, Andrlík David 2, Fadrný Martin, Rauš David, Valenta René, Vybíhal Radek - Fojt Jiří, Fojt Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Hrazdíra Oldřich
A3A2404
Lipůvka B
Svitávka B
0:4(0:0)
Branky: Krejčí Jiří 3, Procházka Jiří; ŽK: Tabery Marek, Filla Milan, Ševčík Rostislav - Zapletal Josef, Hruška Karel, Chloupek Jaroslav
A3A2405
Doubravice B
Voděrady
6:2(4:0)
Branky: Šuch Ondřej 3, Alexa Radek, Tenora Dušan, Zvejška Tomáš - Bednář Pavel, Boček Přemysl; ŽK: Musil Štěpán - 0
A3A2406
Lomnice
Lažánky
2:5(1:3)
Branky: Rochla Jiří, Svoboda Martin - Kratochvíl Robert 2, Ševčík Ondřej 2, Švéda Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Tomek Lukáš
A3A2407
Skalice n.Svitavou B
Cetkovice
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Fojt Jaroslav, Rychnovský Pavel - Letfus Michal; ŽK: Plch Roman, Rychnovský Pavel - Ševčík Ladislav, Burgr Luděk
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2501
Skalice n.Svitavou B
Jedovnice B
4:1(2:0)
Branky: Rychnovský Pavel 3, Dobiáš Jan - Šot František; ŽK: Kužela Jan - 0
A3A2502
Cetkovice
Lomnice
3:1(0:0)
Branky: Letfus Michal 2, Lepka Ondřej - Peša Miroslav
A3A2503
Lažánky
Doubravice B
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Tomek Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Hrazděra Jan
A3A2504
Voděrady
Lipůvka B
8:2(4:1)
Branky: Bednář Michal 3, Páral David 2, Alexa Jaroslav, Boček Přemysl, Opletal Marek - Jelínek Lukáš, Světlík Jan; ŽK: Páral David - Světlík Jan
A3A2505
Svitávka B
Boskovice B
2:4(1:2)
Branky: Hanák Vít, Hruška Karel - Bayer Patrik, Horák Jaroslav, Pavel Jan, Vybíhal Radek; ŽK: 0 - Oldřich Zdeněk
A3A2506
Bořitov B
Kořenec B
5:2(1:1)
Branky: Mazal Tomáš 2, Burger David, Polák Martin, Sýs Ondřej - Schulze Patrik 2; ŽK: Polák Martin - Ševčík Petr, Hlubinka Petr
A3A2507
Vilémovice B
Vavřinec B
0:6(0:2)
Branky: Kubík František 2, Vybíhal Jiří 2, Zmeko Pavel 2; ŽK: Kučera Ondřej, Krejčí Jiří - Přikryl Roman, Kubík František
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2601
Jedovnice B
Vilémovice B
8:3(4:0)
Branky: Borek Jan 4, Galita Michal, Lebiš Radek, Slouka Josef, Starý Patrik - Ševčík Michal 2, Zouhar Josef
A3A2602
Vavřinec B
Bořitov B
5:2(1:2)
Branky: Hudec Marek, Kovařík Vít, Novák Libor, Přikryl Radim, Vybíhal Jiří - Mazal Tomáš, Svoboda Jan; ŽK: Vágner Petr - Svoboda Jan
A3A2603
Kořenec B
Svitávka B
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Vondál Pavel - David Leoš, Ježek Daniel; ŽK: Novotný Vladimír, Vondál Pavel, Soldán Stanislav - Chloupek Jaroslav, Bureš Lukáš; ČK: Novotný Aleš - 0
A3A2604
Boskovice B
Voděrady
4:4(2:1)
Branky: Odehnal Martin, Přibyl Patrik, Valenta René, Vybíhal Radek - Boček Přemysl 4; ŽK: Pavel Jan, Grenar Jakub, Odehnal Martin - Dvořák David, Hruška Patrik
A3A2605
Lipůvka B
Lažánky
3:3(3:2)
Branky: Bohatec Robin 3 - Tomek Lukáš 2, Švéda Ondřej; ŽK: Brychta Jan, Filla Milan, Richter Jan - Korčák Jaroslav; ČK: Světlík Jan - 0
A3A2606
Doubravice B
Cetkovice
1:3(0:3)
Branky: Vomela Vladislav - Sychra Tomáš 3; ŽK: 0 - Horák Jan
A3A2607
Lomnice
Skalice n.Svitavou B
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Peša Miroslav, Svoboda Martin, Žilka Martin - Fojt Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Hubený Pavel