|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
C1A - II. třída - OP dorost, sk. A
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Rájec-Jestřebí | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 97: 16 | 40 | ( 19) |
|
2. | Drnovice | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 41: 32 | 30 | ( 9) |
|
3. | Lipůvka | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 47: 34 | 23 | ( 2) |
|
4. | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 60: 41 | 22 | ( 1) |
|
5. | Sloup/Šošůvka | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 56: 55 | 18 | ( -3) |
|
6. | Svitávka | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 44: 55 | 16 | ( -5) |
|
7. | Kotvrdovice | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 44: 48 | 15 | ( -6) |
|
8. | Olomučany | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 13:121 | 1 | (-20) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Rájec-Jestřebí | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 52: 8 | 19 |
|
2. | Lipůvka | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 32: 11 | 15 |
|
3. | Drnovice | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19: 14 | 15 |
|
4. | Kotvrdovice | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 33: 19 | 12 |
|
5. | Svitávka | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 24: 26 | 12 |
|
6. | Sloup/Šošůvka | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 35: 25 | 9 |
|
7. | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25: 20 | 7 |
|
8. | Olomučany | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8: 51 | 1 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Rájec-Jestřebí | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 45: 8 | 21 |
|
2. | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 35: 21 | 15 |
|
3. | Drnovice | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22: 18 | 15 |
|
4. | Sloup/Šošůvka | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21: 30 | 9 |
|
5. | Lipůvka | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15: 23 | 8 |
|
6. | Svitávka | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20: 29 | 4 |
|
7. | Kotvrdovice | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11: 29 | 3 |
|
8. | Olomučany | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5: 70 | 0 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
|
1. | Sloup/Šošůvka | --- | 1:2 | 14:0 | 6:4 | 2:4 | 2:6 | 2:7 | 8:2 |
|
2. | Drnovice | 3:0 | --- | 4:3 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 |
|
3. | Olomučany | 1:7 | 1:4 | --- | 2:4 | 2:2 | 0:14 | 2:12 | 0:8 |
|
4. | Kotvrdovice | 9:0 | 0:3 | 7:1 | --- | 10:1 | 1:6 | 3:6 | 3:2 |
|
5. | Lipůvka | 3:1 | 6:1 | 14:0 | 3:1 | --- | 1:3 | 1:3 | 4:2 |
|
6. | Rájec-Jestřebí | 9:2 | 6:0 | 14:0 | 9:2 | 2:2 | --- | 5:2 | 7:0 |
|
7. | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 0:3 | 2:3 | 14:0 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 0:8 | --- | 4:4 |
|
8. | Svitávka | 5:8 | 2:9 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 7:2 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Rájec-Jestřebí | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 48: 9 | 21 |
|
2. | Drnovice | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17: 18 | 15 |
|
3. | Sloup/Šošůvka | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 28: 18 | 12 |
|
4. | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 28: 21 | 9 |
|
5. | Lipůvka | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 25: 21 | 9 |
|
6. | Svitávka | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 25: 22 | 9 |
|
7. | Kotvrdovice | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 26: 29 | 9 |
|
8. | Olomučany | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6: 65 | 0 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Rájec-Jestřebí | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 49: 7 | 19 |
|
2. | Drnovice | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 24: 14 | 15 |
|
3. | Lipůvka | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22: 13 | 14 |
|
4. | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 32: 20 | 13 |
|
5. | Svitávka | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19: 33 | 7 |
|
6. | Kotvrdovice | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18: 19 | 6 |
|
7. | Sloup/Šošůvka | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 28: 37 | 6 |
|
8. | Olomučany | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7: 56 | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0101 | Sloup/Šošůvka | Svitávka | 8:2 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Furch Filip 3, Andrlík Radek, Bartoň David, Novák Jan, Šindelka Roman, Šindelka Stanislav - Dřevo Martin, Peterka David |
|
|
C1A0102 | Drnovice | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 1:3 (0:1) | | |
Branky: Blahoňovský Ivo - Kala Lukáš, Kolář Karel, Modrák Karel; ŽK: Valenčík Vladimír, Dvořáček Radek - 0 |
|
|
C1A0103 | Olomučany | Rájec-Jestřebí | 0:14 (0:6) | | |
Branky: Sedláček Petr 4, Dvořák Kamil 3, Kunc David 2, Burgr Jiří, Hrazděra Adam, Janík Daniel, Janík Dominik, Pokorný Antonín |
|
|
C1A0104 | Kotvrdovice | Lipůvka | 10:1 (7:0) | | |
Branky: Korčák Michal 6, Veselý Martin 3, Keprt Daniel - Strážnický Jan; ŽK: Krátký Jan - 0 |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0201 | Svitávka | Lipůvka | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Dvořáček Stanislav, Peterka David - Mitvalský Tomáš |
|
|
C1A0202 | Rájec-Jestřebí | Kotvrdovice | 9:2 (6:0) | | |
Branky: Kunc David 4, Dvořák Kamil 3, Hrazděra Adam, Opatřil Marek - Hořava Jiří, Sedlák Jan; ŽK: Hrazděra Adam, Klimeš Jakub, Schuch Adam - Kunc Jan, Res Martin; ČK: 0 - Šenk Jakub |
|
|
C1A0203 | Černá Hora/Bořitov | Olomučany | 14:0 (9:0) | | |
Branky: Bawi Van 6, Svoboda Jan 3, Kolář Karel 2, Bawi Silen, Meduna Jakub, vlastní; ŽK: Svoboda Jan, Waas Jiří - Musil Ivo; ČK: 0 - Škarka František |
|
|
C1A0204 | Sloup/Šošůvka | Drnovice | 1:2 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Andrlík Radek - Dvořáček Radek, Müller Dominik; ŽK: 0 - Havránek Jan, Švancara Petr, Šmerda Libor |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0301 | Drnovice | Svitávka | 3:2 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Koudelka Zdeněk 2, Dvořáček Radek - Dvořáček Stanislav, Mašek Daniel |
|
|
C1A0302 | Olomučany | Sloup/Šošůvka | 1:7 (0:5) | | |
Branky: Rejda Ivan - Andrlík Radek 2, Furch Filip 2, Dobšíček David, Dúcky Adam, Novák Jan; ŽK: Krejčí Ladislav - 0 |
|
|
C1A0303 | Kotvrdovice | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 3:6 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Hořava Jiří, Korčák Michal, Navrátil Pavel - Bawi Van 5, Meduna Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Machorek Jakub, Modrák Karel |
|
|
C1A0304 | Lipůvka | Rájec-Jestřebí | 1:3 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Šanca Adam - Burgr Jiří, Opatřil Marek, Sedláček Petr; ŽK: Motyčka Jakub - Janík Dominik; ČK: Hájek Patrik - 0 |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0401 | Svitávka | Rájec-Jestřebí | 2:5 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Peterka David 2 - Kunc David 2, Sedláček Petr 2, Klimeš Jakub; ŽK: Bárek Filip - Pokorný Antonín, Kunc David |
|
|
C1A0402 | Černá Hora/Bořitov | Lipůvka | 1:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Bawi Silen - Fuksa Marek 2; ŽK: Sedláček Libor, Modrák Karel, Bawi Silen, Bawi Van - Šanca Adam, Bohatec Robin, Fuksa Marek |
|
|
C1A0403 | Sloup/Šošůvka | Kotvrdovice | 6:4 (4:4) | | |
Branky: Furch Filip 4, Andrlík Radek, Novák Jan - Kunc Jan, Navrátil Pavel, Svoboda Jan, Veselý Martin; ČK: Vymazal Lukáš - 0 |
|
|
C1A0404 | Drnovice | Olomučany | 4:3 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Dvořáček Radek 3, Horák Ondřej - Fedra Jakub, Krejčí Ladislav, Kupka Michal |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0501 | Olomučany | Svitávka | 0:8 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Handl Vít 3, Dvořáček Stanislav, Maršálek Tomáš, Mašek Daniel, Prudký Tomáš, vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Maršálek Tomáš |
|
|
C1A0502 | Kotvrdovice | Drnovice | 0:3 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Horák Ondřej 2, Müller Dominik; ŽK: Navrátil Pavel - Švancara Petr, Šmerda Libor |
|
|
C1A0503 | Lipůvka | Sloup/Šošůvka | 3:1 (2:1) | | |
Branky: Fuksa Marek, Hloušek Martin, Homolka Jaromír - Šindelka Stanislav; ŽK: 0 - Dvořák Martin, Flek Jakub |
|
|
C1A0504 | Rájec-Jestřebí | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 5:2 (3:1) | | |
Branky: Dvořák Kamil 3, Burgr Jiří, Kunc David - Bawi Van, Meduna Jakub; ŽK: Opatřil Marek, Janík Dominik, Pokorný Antonín, Burgr Jiří, Sedláček Petr - Kolář Ladislav, Machorek Jakub, Modrák Karel, Kolář Karel |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0601 | Svitávka | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 7:2 (3:2) | | |
Branky: Peterka David 4, Bláha Miloslav, Hanák Vít, Maršálek Tomáš - Bawi Van, Meduna Jakub; ČK: 0 - Vladík Lukáš |
|
|
C1A0602 | Sloup/Šošůvka | Rájec-Jestřebí | 2:6 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Andrlík Radek, Šindelka Stanislav - Dvořák Kamil 2, Janík Dominik, Kunc David, Opatřil Marek, Zřídkaveselý Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Burgr Jiří, Dvořák Kamil |
|
|
C1A0603 | Drnovice | Lipůvka | 4:3 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Švancara Petr 2, Dvořáček Radek, Valenčík Vladimír - Bohatec Robin 2, Fuksa Marek |
|
|
C1A0604 | Olomučany | Kotvrdovice | 2:4 (2:3) | | |
Branky: Fedra Jakub, Kroutil Jiří - Res Martin 2, Klimeš David, vlastní; ŽK: Krejčí Ladislav, Radiměřský Tomáš - Svoboda Jan |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0701 | Kotvrdovice | Svitávka | 3:2 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Res Martin 2, Hořava Jiří - Peterka David, Prudký Tomáš |
|
|
C1A0702 | Lipůvka | Olomučany | 14:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Bohatec Robin 4, Fuksa Marek 4, Strážnický Jan 2, Hájek Patrik, Mitvalský Tomáš, Motyčka Jakub, Pavlíček Martin; ŽK: 0 - Kupka Michal |
|
|
C1A0703 | Rájec-Jestřebí | Drnovice | 6:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Janík Dominik, Kunc David, Opatřil Marek, Pokorný Antonín, Sedláček Petr, Schuch Adam; ŽK: Opatřil Marek, Janík Dominik, Burgr Jiří, Sedláček Petr - Šmerda Libor |
|
|
C1A0704 | Černá Hora/Bořitov | Sloup/Šošůvka | 0:3 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Andrlík Radek 3; ŽK: 0 - Vymazal Lukáš, Šindelka Stanislav, Furch Filip, Trtílek Jan |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0801 | Svitávka | Sloup/Šošůvka | 5:8 (3:4) | | |
Branky: Dvořáček Stanislav 2, Prudký Tomáš 2, Kubín Jan - Furch Filip 3, Andrlík Radek 2, Novák Jan, Šindelka Roman, Šindelka Stanislav; ŽK: Bárek Filip - Novák Jan; ČK: Blaha Miloslav - 0 |
|
|
C1A0802 | Černá Hora/Bořitov | Drnovice | 2:3 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Bawi Silen, Kolář Ladislav - Blahoňovský Ivo, Dvořáček Radek, Horák Ondřej; ŽK: Modrák Karel, Machorek Jakub - Husák Martin, Blahoňovský Ivo |
|
|
C1A0803 | Rájec-Jestřebí | Olomučany | 14:0 (10:0) | | |
Branky: Sedláček Petr 5, Kunc David 4, Janík Dominik 2, Opatřil Marek, Pokorný Antonín, Zřídkaveselý Tomáš |
|
|
C1A0804 | Lipůvka | Kotvrdovice | 3:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Fuksa Marek 2, Řičánek Dominik - Res Martin; ŽK: Meitner Tomáš - Košťál Petr, Kunc Jan, Svoboda Jan |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0901 | Lipůvka | Svitávka | 4:2 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Šanca Adam 2, Fuksa Marek, Motyčka Jakub - Dřevo Martin, Hanák Vít |
|
|
C1A0902 | Kotvrdovice | Rájec-Jestřebí | 1:6 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Kunc Jan - Kunc David 4, Opatřil Marek, Sedláček Petr |
|
|
C1A0903 | Olomučany | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 2:12 (2:3) | | |
Branky: Fedra Jakub, Kroutil Jiří - Bawi Van 7, Bawi Silen 4, Meduna Jakub; ŽK: Škárka František - Řehoř Matěj |
|
|
C1A0904 | Drnovice | Sloup/Šošůvka | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Horák Ondřej 2, Žáček Pavel |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1001 | Svitávka | Drnovice | 2:9 (1:3) | | |
Branky: Frehar Lukáš, Prudký Tomáš - Dvořáček Radek 5, Koudelka Zdeněk, Švancara Petr, Valenčík Vladimír, vlastní |
|
|
C1A1002 | Sloup/Šošůvka | Olomučany | 14:0 (8:0) | | |
Branky: Andrlík Radek 4, Furch Filip 4, Šindelka Stanislav 4, Novák Jan, Šindelka Roman; ŽK: Dobšíček David - Škárka František |
|
|
C1A1003 | Černá Hora/Bořitov | Kotvrdovice | 4:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Bawi Van, Kolář Karel, Machorek Jakub, Meduna Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Šenk Jakub |
|
|
C1A1004 | Rájec-Jestřebí | Lipůvka | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Burgr Jiří, Sedláček Petr - Meitner Tomáš, Šanca Adam; ŽK: Dvořák Kamil, Kunc David, Sedláček Petr - Motyčka Jakub, Šanca Adam, Fuksa Marek |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1101 | Rájec-Jestřebí | Svitávka | 7:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Sedláček Petr 3, Burgr Jiří, Dvořák Kamil, Klimeš Jakub, Lippiello; ŽK: Burgr Jiří - 0 |
|
|
C1A1102 | Lipůvka | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 1:3 (1:2) | | |
Branky: Řičánek Dominik - Bawi Silen, Bawi Van, Svoboda Jan; ŽK: Bohatec Robin - Bawi Van |
|
|
C1A1103 | Kotvrdovice | Sloup/Šošůvka | 9:0 (3:0) | | |
Branky: Hořava Jiří 3, Res Martin 3, Navrátil Pavel, Šenk Jakub, Veselý Martin; ŽK: Košťál Petr - Novák Jan |
|
|
C1A1104 | Olomučany | Drnovice | 1:4 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Kohút Martin - Blahonovský Ivo, Horák Ondřej, Müller Dominik, Žáček Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Horák Ondřej |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1201 | Svitávka | Olomučany | 3:1 (0:0) | | |
Branky: Prudký Tomáš 2, Hanák Vít - Staněk David; ŽK: 0 - Kohut Martin, Škárka František |
|
|
C1A1202 | Drnovice | Kotvrdovice | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
Branky: Horák Ondřej, Žáček Pavel |
|
|
C1A1203 | Sloup/Šošůvka | Lipůvka | 2:4 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Bartoň David, Flek Jakub - Fuksa Marek 3, Bohatec Robin; ŽK: 0 - Meitner Tomáš, Bohatec Robin |
|
|
C1A1204 | Černá Hora/Bořitov | Rájec-Jestřebí | 0:8 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Dvořák Kamil 3, Sedláček Petr 3, Opatřil Marek, Pokorný Antonín; ŽK: Modrák Karek - 0 |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1301 | Černá Hora/Bořitov | Svitávka | 4:4 (2:2) | | |
Branky: Bawi Silen 2, Doležel Michal, Sedláček Libor - Frehar Lukáš, Maršálek Tomáš, Peterka David, Prudký Tomáš; ŽK: Modrák Karel, Kolář Karel - 0 |
|
|
C1A1302 | Rájec-Jestřebí | Sloup/Šošůvka | 9:2 (4:1) | | |
Branky: Dvořák Kamil 2, Kunc David 2, Pokorný Antonín 2, Sedláček Petr 2, Dobeš Marek - Andrlík Radek, Trtílek Jan; ŽK: Sedláček Petr - 0 |
|
|
C1A1303 | Lipůvka | Drnovice | 6:1 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Meitner Tomáš 2, Bohatec Robin, Fuksa Marek, Strážnický Jan, Tabery Marek - Šmerda Libor |
|
|
C1A1304 | Kotvrdovice | Olomučany | 7:1 (4:0) | | |
Branky: Res Martin 3, Šenk Jakub 2, Hořava Jiří, Klimeš David - Staněk David |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1401 | Svitávka | Kotvrdovice | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
Branky: Dvořáček Stanislav, Peterka David, Prudký Tomáš |
|
|
C1A1402 | Olomučany | Lipůvka | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
Branky: Kroutil Jiří, Staněk David - Bohatec Robin, Fuksa Marek; ŽK: Staněk David, Krejčí Ladislav - 0 |
|
|
C1A1403 | Drnovice | Rájec-Jestřebí | 2:3 (0:2) | | |
Branky: Müller Dominik, Šmerda Libor - Burgr Jiří, Kunc David, Sedláček Petr; ŽK: Husák Martin, Havránek Jan, Šmerda Libor - Burgr Jiří, Kunc David; ČK: 0 - Dvořák Kamil |
|
|
C1A1404 | Sloup/Šošůvka | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 2:7 (0:3) | | |
Branky: Trtílek Jan, Vyklický Jiří - Bawi Silen 2, Machorek Jakub 2, Modrák Karel 2, Svoboda Jan |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Sedláček Petr | Rájec-Jestřebí | 24 |
|
Bawi Van | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 22 |
|
Kunc David | Rájec-Jestřebí | 22 |
|
Dvořák Kamil | Rájec-Jestřebí | 17 |
|
Andrlík Radek | Sloup/Šošůvka | 16 |
|
Fuksa Marek | Lipůvka | 16 |
|
Furch Filip | Sloup/Šošůvka | 16 |
|
Bawi Silen | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 12 |
|
Dvořáček Radek | Drnovice | 12 |
|
Peterka David | Svitávka | 11 |
|
Res Martin | Kotvrdovice | 11 |
|
Bohatec Robin | Lipůvka | 9 |
|
Prudký Tomáš | Svitávka | 9 |
|
Horák Ondřej | Drnovice | 8 |
|
Šindelka Stanislav | Sloup/Šošůvka | 8 |
|
Hořava Jiří | Kotvrdovice | 7 |
|
Korčák Michal | Kotvrdovice | 7 |
|
Opatřil Marek | Rájec-Jestřebí | 7 |
|
Burgr Jiří | Rájec-Jestřebí | 6 |
|
Dvořáček Stanislav | Svitávka | 6 |
|
Meduna Jakub | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 6 |
|
Pokorný Antonín | Rájec-Jestřebí | 6 |
|
Svoboda Jan | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 6 |
|
Janík Dominik | Rájec-Jestřebí | 5 |
|
Novák Jan | Sloup/Šošůvka | 5 |
|
Veselý Martin | Kotvrdovice | 5 |
|
Kolář Karel | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 4 |
|
Müller Dominik | Drnovice | 4 |
|
Strážnický Jan | Lipůvka | 4 |
|
Šanca Adam | Lipůvka | 4 |
|
Fedra Jakub | Olomučany | 3 |
|
Hanák Vít | Svitávka | 3 |
|
Handl Vít | Svitávka | 3 |
|
Koudelka Zdeněk | Drnovice | 3 |
|
Kroutil Jiří | Olomučany | 3 |
|
Machorek Jakub | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 3 |
|
Maršálek Tomáš | Svitávka | 3 |
|
Meitner Tomáš | Lipůvka | 3 |
|
Modrák Karel | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 3 |
|
Navrátil Pavel | Kotvrdovice | 3 |
|
Staněk David | Olomučany | 3 |
|
Šenk Jakub | Kotvrdovice | 3 |
|
Šindelka Roman | Sloup/Šošůvka | 3 |
|
Švancara Petr | Drnovice | 3 |
|
Žáček Pavel | Drnovice | 3 |
|
Bartoň David | Sloup/Šošůvka | 2 |
|
Blahoňovský Ivo | Drnovice | 2 |
|
Dřevo Martin | Svitávka | 2 |
|
Frehar Lukáš | Svitávka | 2 |
|
Hrazděra Adam | Rájec-Jestřebí | 2 |
|
Klimeš David | Kotvrdovice | 2 |
|
Klimeš Jakub | Rájec-Jestřebí | 2 |
|
Kunc Jan | Kotvrdovice | 2 |
|
Mašek Daniel | Svitávka | 2 |
|
Mitvalský Tomáš | Lipůvka | 2 |
|
Motyčka Jakub | Lipůvka | 2 |
|
Řičánek Dominik | Lipůvka | 2 |
|
Šmerda Libor | Drnovice | 2 |
|
Trtílek Jan | Sloup/Šošůvka | 2 |
|
Valenčík Vladimír | Drnovice | 2 |
|
Zřídkaveselý Tomáš | Rájec-Jestřebí | 2 |
|
Bláha Miloslav | Svitávka | 1 |
|
Blahonovský Ivo | Drnovice | 1 |
|
Dobeš Marek | Rájec-Jestřebí | 1 |
|
Dobšíček David | Sloup/Šošůvka | 1 |
|
Doležel Michal | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 1 |
|
Dúcky Adam | Sloup/Šošůvka | 1 |
|
Flek Jakub | Sloup/Šošůvka | 1 |
|
Hájek Patrik | Lipůvka | 1 |
|
Hloušek Martin | Lipůvka | 1 |
|
Homolka Jaromír | Lipůvka | 1 |
|
Janík Daniel | Rájec-Jestřebí | 1 |
|
Kala Lukáš | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 1 |
|
Keprt Daniel | Kotvrdovice | 1 |
|
Kohút Martin | Olomučany | 1 |
|
Kolář Ladislav | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 1 |
|
Krejčí Ladislav | Olomučany | 1 |
|
Kubín Jan | Svitávka | 1 |
|
Kupka Michal | Olomučany | 1 |
|
Lippiello | Rájec-Jestřebí | 1 |
|
Pavlíček Martin | Lipůvka | 1 |
|
Rejda Ivan | Olomučany | 1 |
|
Sedláček Libor | Černá Hora/Bořitov | 1 |
|
Sedlák Jan | Kotvrdovice | 1 |
|
Schuch Adam | Rájec-Jestřebí | 1 |
|
Tabery Marek | Lipůvka | 1 |
|
Vyklický Jiří | Sloup/Šošůvka | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 402 | 7.2 |
Branky domácí | 228 | 4.1 |
Branky hosté | 174 | 3.1 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Černá Hora/Bořitov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Drnovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kotvrdovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Lipůvka | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olomučany | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rájec-Jestřebí | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sloup/Šošůvka | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Svitávka | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
OFS Blansko |
Rožmitálova 40,678 01 Blansko
Tel: 516 833 231
|
|
|