Branky: Čejka František 4, Alexa Štěpán, Bohatec Vojtěch, Krejsta Stanislav, Marek Leoš, Novotný Filip - Pavlík Vojtěch, Souček Jan
G1A0814
Voděrady
Ráječko
5:9(4:5)
Branky: Tersch Filip 3, Opluštil Libor 2 - Souček Jan 5, Palacký Patrik 3, Maša Tomáš
G1A0815
Boskovice
Rájec-Jestřebí
4:3(2:3)
Branky: Alexa Štěpán 3, Čejka František - Dankovský Matyáš, Kala Vojtěch, Štěpánek Ondřej
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0901
Jedovnice
Kunštát/Olešnice
1:17(1:10)
Branky: Staněk Štěpán - Janků Radek 8, Baňa Dominik 3, Bláha Jan 2, Chmelíček Matouš 2, Slavíček Jakub 2
G1A0902
Adamov
Drnovice
9:4(2:2)
Branky: Janoušek Václav 4, Poláček Tomáš 2, Prudík Adam 2, Unčík Marco - Toman Tomáš 3, Valenčík Petr
G1A0903
Jedovnice
Drnovice
12:5(8:2)
Branky: Kučera David 4, Dvořák Tomáš 3, Konečný Šimon 2, Staněk Štěpán 2, Králík Filip - Stejskal Lubomír 4, Valenčík Petr
G1A0904
Adamov
Kunštát/Olešnice
4:18(3:8)
Branky: Kubín Vojtěch 2, Prudík Adam 2 - Janků Radek 7, Slavíček Jakub 4, Bláha Jan 3, Dočekal Filip 3, Kopecký Lukáš
G1A0905
Lipůvka
Knínice
9:5(4:0)
Branky: Valenda Tadeáš 4, Buňka Ondřej 3, Prudík Adam 2 - Tlustý Tomáš 2, David Zdeněk, Rozkošný Jiří, Zatloukal Tomáš
G1A0906
Velké Opatovice
Knínice
4:3(2:2)
Branky: Feder Matěj, Hader Marek, Lichtr Martin, Lysoněk Filip - Blažek Radek, Lexman Michal, Odehnal Jan
G1A0907
Lipůvka
Velké Opatovice
3:10(3:2)
Branky: Valenda Tadeáš 2, Buňka Ondřej - Schnich Jan 5, Lysoněk Filip 3, Feder Matěj, Hader Marek
G1A0908
Rájec-Jestřebí
Blansko A
1:3(1:2)
Branky: Fojt Patrik - Crhonek Tomáš, Lůdl Patrik, Odehnal David
G1A0909
Ráječko
Blansko B
5:5(4:2)
Branky: Souček Jan 2, Maša Tomáš, Palacký Patrik, Pavlík Vojtěch - Farník Tomáš 3, Dujka František 2
G1A0910
Rájec-Jestřebí
Blansko B
3:4(2:2)
Branky: Fojt Patrik 2, Šváb Tomáš - Dujka František, Farník Tomáš, Pokorný Martin, Ryzí David
G1A0911
Ráječko
Blansko A
4:3(3:1)
Branky: Souček Jan 3, Pavlík Vojtěch - Crhonek Tomáš 3
G1A0912
Lipovec
Boskovice
11:10(6:6)
Branky: Zouhar Dominik 8, Pernica Michael 2, Hořava Adam - Čejka František 6, Krejsta Stanislav, Marek Leoš, Novotný Filip, Svoboda Hynek
G1A0913
Vysočany/Sloup
Voděrady
4:6(3:4)
Branky: Vymazal Matěj 3, Meluzín Petr - Opluštil Libor 3, Tersch Filip 2, Šebela Patrik
G1A0914
Lipovec
Voděrady
9:2(4:2)
Branky: Zouhar Dominik 7, Zouhar Vojtěch 2 - Tersch Filip 2
G1A0915
Vysočany/Sloup
Boskovice
5:8(2:4)
Branky: Meluzín Petr 3, Bartošek Martin 2 - Čejka František 4, Marek Leoš 3, Krejsta Stanislav
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1001
Vysočany/Sloup
Blansko B
3:9(3:4)
Branky: Meluzín Petr 3 - Dujka František 3, Šebela Marek 3, Hasoň Jiří, Pernica Tomáš, Ševčík Patrik
G1A1002
Lipovec
Blansko A
2:18(1:10)
Branky: Husler 2 - Crhonek Tomáš 8, Lůdl Patrik 5, Kupka Petr 2, Ťoupek Jakub 2, Odehnal David
G1A1003
Vysočany/Sloup
Blansko A
1:19(1:9)
Branky: Mikulášek Jiří - Crhonek Tomáš 6, Kupka Petr 5, Ťoupek Jakub 4, Lůdl Patrik 2, Koňařík Daniel, Odehnal David
G1A1004
Lipovec
Blansko B
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Zouhar Dominik 2, Zouhar Vojtěch - Ševčík Patrik
G1A1005
Knínice
Rájec-Jestřebí
2:10(0:6)
Branky: Lexman Michal 2 - Fojt Patrik 3, Štěpánek Ondřej 2, Šváb Tomáš 2, Kala Vojtěch, Nezval Jiří, Tsekhonya Nikita
G1A1006
Velké Opatovice
Ráječko
1:7(1:1)
Branky: Ille Roman - Maša Tomáš 4, Souček Jan 2, Pavlík Vojtěch
G1A1007
Velké Opatovice
Rájec-Jestřebí
5:8(2:2)
Branky: Lysoněk Filip 2, Halász Jiří, Ille Roman, Lichtr Martin - Fojt Patrik 4, Kala Vojtěch 2, Kotouč Jan, Štěpánek Ondřej
G1A1008
Knínice
Ráječko
2:12(0:5)
Branky: Lexman Michal, Mucha Petr - Souček Jan 6, Palacký Patrik 3, Maša Tomáš 2, Pavlík Vojtěch
G1A1009
Adamov
Lipůvka
6:5(4:2)
Branky: Janoušek Václav 2, Kos Ondřej, Poláček Tomáš, Polzer Matyáš, Prudík Adam - Valenda Tadeáš 2, Jelínek Karel, Prudík Adam, Ševčík Martin
G1A1010
Jedovnice
Lipůvka
12:10(6:3)
Branky: Kučera David 6, Dvořák Tomáš 5, Králík Filip - Prudík Adam 3, Škarohlíd Jindřích 3, Valenda Tadeáš 3, Ševčík Martin
G1A1011
Adamov
Jedovnice
8:5(4:4)
Branky: Polzer Matyáš 3, Hloušek Martin 2, Janoušek Václav, Kos Ondřej, Prudík Adam - Dvořák Tomáš 2, Kučera David 2, Konečný Šimon
G1A1012
Svitávka
Kunštát/Olešnice
1:13(1:5)
Branky: Valoušek Petr - Janků Radek 4, Slavíček Jakub 3, Dočekal Filip 2, Baňa Dominik, Banya Antonín, Bláha Jan, Chmelíček Matouš
G1A1013
Letovice
Drnovice
5:6(2:4)
Branky: Pelíšek Patrik 2, Čapka Jakub, Pospíšil Jakub, Šamšula Filip - Valenčík Petr 2, Stejskal Lubomír, Španělová Veronika, Tesař Jakub, Toman Tomáš
G1A1014
Svitávka
Drnovice
4:6(2:4)
Branky: Dvořáček Marek, Hanák Adam, Šebesta Dominik, Valoušek Petr - Toman Tomáš 3, Houdek Tomáš 2, Španělová Veronika
G1A1015
Letovice
Kunštát/Olešnice
5:13(3:6)
Branky: Čapka Jakub 4, Soyma Denis - Bláha Jan 5, Janků Radek 3, Dočekal Filip 2, Slavíček Jakub 2, Baňa Dominik
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1101
Lipůvka
Svitávka
7:4(4:2)
Branky: Valenda Tadeáš 4, Jelínek Karel 2, Prudík Adam - Hanák Adam 2, Bednář Šimon, Valoušek Petr
G1A1102
Svitávka
Letovice
2:8(1:3)
Branky: Hanák Martin, Šebesta Dominik - Jež Adam 2, Soyma Denis 2, Špidlík Martin 2, Dvořáček Oldřich, Pelíšek Patrik
G1A1103
Lipůvka
Letovice
5:6(3:4)
Branky: Valenda Tadeáš 5 - Čapka Jakub 3, Dvořáček Oldřich, Pelíšek Patrik, Špidlík Martin
G1A1104
Velké Opatovice
Vysočany/Sloup
4:4(2:2)
Branky: Foret Jan, Lichtr Martin, Schnich Jan, Stloukal Jiří - Mikulášek Jiří 2, Hudec Jiří, Svoboda Richard
G1A1105
Knínice
Lipovec
3:8(1:4)
Branky: Tlustý Tomáš 2, Zatloukal Tomáš - Zouhar Dominik 8
G1A1106
Velké Opatovice
Lipovec
3:9(1:4)
Branky: Foret Jan, Hader Marek, Lysoněk Filip - Zouhar Dominik 7, Zouhar Vojtěch 2
G1A1107
Knínice
Vysočany/Sloup
5:6(2:3)
Branky: Lexman Michal 2, Přikryl Jakub, Tlustý Tomáš, Zatloukal Tomáš - Mikulášek Jiří 5, Hudec Jiří
G1A1108
Jedovnice
Rájec-Jestřebí
1:9(0:6)
Branky: Dvořák Tomáš - Fojt Patrik 3, Dankovský Matyáš 2, Kala Vojtěch, Kuchař Matyáš, Ševčík Jan, Šváb Tomáš
G1A1109
Adamov
Ráječko
3:5(0:1)
Branky: Janoušek Václav, Kos Ondřej, Poláček Tomáš - Souček Jan 5
G1A1110
Jedovnice
Ráječko
4:8(3:6)
Branky: Dvořák Tomáš 4 - Souček Jan 4, Šindelář Daniel 2, Maša Tomáš, Palacký Patrik
G1A1111
Adamov
Rájec-Jestřebí
3:5(2:3)
Branky: Hloušek Martin, Janoušek Václav, Prudík Adam - Dankovský Matyáš 2, Fojt Patrik 2, Šváb Tomáš
G1A1112
Blansko A
Boskovice
5:2(3:0)
Branky: Crhonek Tomáš 2, Kupka Petr, Slanina Tobias, Ťoupek Jakub - Fojt Roman, Kocůrek Filip
G1A1113
Blansko B
Voděrady
7:2(4:1)
Branky: Dujka František 2, Farník Ondřej, Farník Tomáš, Mokrý Denis, Pernica Tomáš, Šebela Marek - Opluštil Libor, Švancara Jakub
G1A1114
Blansko A
Voděrady
16:1(9:0)
Branky: Crhonek Tomáš 6, Lůdl Patrik 5, Slanina Tobias 2, Ťoupek Jakub 2, Odehnal David - Tersch Filip
G1A1115
Blansko B
Boskovice
2:17(0:7)
Branky: Mokrý Denis 2 - Čejka František 6, Marek Leoš 4, Kocůrek Filip 3, Svoboda Hynek 3, Bohatec Vojtěch
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1201
Lipovec
Jedovnice
14:8(8:1)
Branky: Zouhar Dominik 6, Jargalsaikhan 3, Zouhar Vojtěch 3, Jirava Kryštof, Průchová Alžběta - Dvořák Tomáš 6, Hloušek Jaroslav, Veselý Daniel
G1A1202
Vysočany/Sloup
Adamov
4:6(2:3)
Branky: Mikulášek Jiří 3, Meluzín Petr - Janoušek Václav 3, Kos Ondřej 2, Prudík Adam
G1A1203
Lipovec
Adamov
5:5(2:3)
Branky: Zouhar Dominik 4, Jirava Kryštof - Janoušek Václav 2, Kos Ondřej, Polzer Matyáš, Prudík Adam
G1A1204
Vysočany/Sloup
Jedovnice
4:3(2:1)
Branky: Meluzín Petr 2, Mikulášek Jiří 2 - Hloušek Jaroslav 2, Konečný Šimon
G1A1205
Drnovice
Kunštát/Olešnice
2:18(0:7)
Branky: Toman Tomáš 2 - Chmelíček Matouš 5, Janků Radek 5, Chytrý Adam 4, Dočekal Filip 2, Slavíček Jakub, Vokurka Martin
G1A1206
Lipůvka
Kunštát/Olešnice
3:14(1:7)
Branky: Jelínek Karel, Prudík Adam, Ševčík Martin - Slavíček Jakub 4, Chytrý Adam 3, Baňa Dominik 2, Chmelíček Matouš 2, Bláha Jan, Janků Radek, Vokurka Martin
G1A1207
Drnovice
Lipůvka
12:9(2:4)
Branky: Toman Tomáš 4, Stejskal Lubomír 3, Španělová Veronika 2, Navrátil Vilém, Tesař Jakub, Vlach Martin - Valenda Tadeáš 6, Ševčík Martin 2, Jelínek Karel
G1A1208
Ráječko
Letovice
8:3(3:2)
Branky: Souček Jan 7, Palacký Patrik - Čapka Jakub, Dvořáček Oldřich, Špidlík Martin
G1A1209
Rájec-Jestřebí
Svitávka
13:0(9:0)
Branky: Fojt Patrik 3, Nezval Jiří 3, Kala Vojtěch 2, Šváb Tomáš 2, Dankovský Matyáš, Kuchař Matyáš, Tsekhonya Nikita
G1A1210
Ráječko
Svitávka
12:6(9:2)
Branky: Palacký Patrik 4, Souček Jan 4, Pavlík Vojtěch 2, Kolář Jan, Maša Tomáš - Hanák Adam 4, Valoušek Petr 2
G1A1211
Rájec-Jestřebí
Letovice
11:0(7:0)
Branky: Fojt Patrik 4, Kala Vojtěch 2, Dankovský Matyáš, Nezval Jiří, Ševčík Jan, Šváb Tomáš, Tsekhonya Nikita
G1A1212
Boskovice
Velké Opatovice
15:3(9:2)
Branky: Čejka František 5, Grepl Marek 3, Fadrný Šimon 2, Kocůrek Filip 2, Krejsta Stanislav 2, Fojt Roman - Ille Roman, Lichtr Martin, Schnich Jan
G1A1213
Voděrady
Knínice
6:4(2:3)
Branky: Opluštil Libor 4, Švancara Jakub, Tersch Filip - Rozkošný Jiří 2, David Zdeněk, Lexman Michal
G1A1214
Boskovice
Knínice
15:3(7:1)
Branky: Čejka František 5, Krejsta Stanislav 5, Kocůrek Filip 3, Fojt Roman, Novotný Filip - Lexman Michal, Rozkošný Jiří, Zatloukal Tomáš
G1A1215
Voděrady
Velké Opatovice
5:6(2:3)
Branky: Opluštil Libor 3, Plevač David, Švancara Jakub - Lichtr Martin 3, Foret Jan, Schnich Jan, Stloukal Jiří
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1301
Kunštát/Olešnice
Rájec-Jestřebí
6:4(4:1)
Branky: Bláha Jan 2, Janků Radek 2, Dočekal Filip, Slavíček Jakub - Fojt Patrik 3, Ševčík Jan
G1A1302
Drnovice
Ráječko
6:9(0:3)
Branky: Alexa Martin 3, Španělová Veronika, Toman Tomáš, Valenčík Petr - Palacký Patrik 4, Souček Jan 4, Maša Tomáš
G1A1303
Kunštát/Olešnice
Ráječko
4:4(3:1)
Branky: Dočekal Filip 3, Janků Radek - Souček Jan 3, Maša Tomáš
G1A1304
Drnovice
Rájec-Jestřebí
3:13(1:9)
Branky: Toman Tomáš 3 - Fojt Patrik 5, Štěpánek Ondřej 3, Dankovský Matyáš 2, Nezval Jiří 2, Kala Vojtěch
G1A1305
Letovice
Vysočany/Sloup
4:2(3:2)
Branky: Pelíšek Patrik 3, Jež Adam - Meluzín Petr, Mikulášek Jiří
G1A1306
Svitávka
Lipovec
0:11(0:7)
Branky: Zouhar Dominik 7, Jargalsaikhan 3, Průchová Alžběta
G1A1307
Letovice
Lipovec
4:6(2:2)
Branky: Čapka Jakub 2, Dvořáček Oldřich, Jež Adam - Zouhar Dominik 4, Jargalsaikhan 2
G1A1308
Svitávka
Vysočany/Sloup
5:4(3:1)
Branky: Hanák Adam 3, Kotek Martin 2 - Meluzín Petr 2, Mikulášek Jiří 2
G1A1309
Velké Opatovice
Blansko B
0:9(0:5)
Branky: Farník Tomáš 4, Ševčík Patrik 2, Dujka František, Farník Ondřej, Mokrý Denis
G1A1310
Knínice
Blansko A
0:16(0:6)
Branky: Crhonek Tomáš 7, Kupka Petr 6, Lůdl Patrik 2, Trávníček Adam
G1A1311
Velké Opatovice
Blansko A
0:17(0:13)
Branky: Crhonek Tomáš 12, Lůdl Patrik 4, Gryc Michal
G1A1312
Knínice
Blansko B
0:10(0:2)
Branky: Staněk Štěpán 5, Mokrý Denis 3, Šebela Marek 2
G1A1313
Voděrady
Jedovnice
7:4(3:1)
Branky: Opluštil Libor 2, Šebela Patrik 2, Tersch Filip 2, Švancara Jakub - Dvořák Tomáš, Fortelka Adam, Hloušek Jaroslav, Kučera David
G1A1314
Boskovice
Adamov
6:10(2:6)
Branky: Čejka František 6 - Hloušek Martin 4, Kos Ondřej 3, Prudík Adam 2, vlastní
G1A1315
Voděrady
Adamov
6:5(5:2)
Branky: Opluštil Libor 4, Klimeš Richard, Tersch Filip - Hloušek Martin 2, Kos Ondřej 2, Prudík Adam
G1A1316
Boskovice
Jedovnice
17:4(5:3)
Branky: Čejka František 6, Svoboda Hynek 4, Kocůrek Filip 3, Hrabec Vladimír 2, Fojt Roman, Marek Leoš - Hloušek Jaroslav 2, Fortelka Adam, Kučera David
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1401
Jedovnice
Blansko A
3:15(0:7)
Branky: Kučera David 2, Hloušek Jaroslav - Crhonek Tomáš 8, Kupka Petr 4, Lůdl Patrik 3
G1A1402
Adamov
Blansko B
5:3(0:2)
Branky: Kos Ondřej 3, Konečný Vojtěch, Šipoš David - Mokrý Denis, Staněk Štěpán, Ševčík Patrik
G1A1403
Jedovnice
Blansko B
4:12(2:5)
Branky: Hloušek Jaroslav 2, Králík Filip, Kučera David - Dujka František 5, Ryzí David 3, Farník Ondřej, Mokrý Denis, Pernica Tomáš, Ševčík Patrik
G1A1404
Adamov
Blansko A
2:13(0:7)
Branky: Unčík Marco 2 - Crhonek Tomáš 6, Kupka Petr 5, Lůdl Patrik, Slanina Tobias
G1A1405
Vysočany/Sloup
Drnovice
14:6(4:3)
Branky: Mikulášek Jiří 5, Vymazal Matěj 5, Meluzín Petr 4 - Vlach Martin 4, Pavelka Lukáš, Španělová Veronika
Branky: Meluzín Petr 3, Mikulášek Jiří 2 - Baňa Dominik 3, Janků Radek 2, Bláha Jan, Chmelíček Matouš, Marek Tomáš
G1A1408
Lipovec
Drnovice
11:10(7:1)
Branky: Zouhar Dominik 10, Průchová Alžběta - Vlach Martin 6, Stejskal Lubomír 3, Houdek Tomáš
G1A1409
Rájec-Jestřebí
Lipůvka
13:5(7:3)
Branky: Nezval Jiří 4, Kala Vojtěch 3, Málek Lukáš 3, Dankovský Matyáš, Šváb Tomáš, Tsekhonya Nikita - Valenda Tadeáš 2, Buňka Ondřej, Jelínek Karel, Prudík Adam
G1A1410
Ráječko
Lipůvka
9:5(7:3)
Branky: Souček Jan 7, Maša Tomáš, Palacký Patrik - Prudík Adam 2, Valenda Tadeáš 2, Jelínek Karel
G1A1411
Rájec-Jestřebí
Ráječko
6:3(4:0)
Branky: Fojt Patrik 3, Málek Lukáš, Nezval Jiří, Šváb Tomáš - Souček Jan 3
G1A1412
Svitávka
Voděrady
1:9(1:4)
Branky: Šebesta Dominik - Opluštil Libor 5, Tersch Filip 4
G1A1413
Letovice
Boskovice
4:5(2:4)
Branky: Čapka Jakub 2, Dvořáček Oldřich, Špidlík Martin - Čejka František 3, Fadrný Šimon, Novotný Filip
G1A1414
Svitávka
Boskovice
4:8(3:3)
Branky: Hanák Adam 4 - Krejsta Stanislav 3, Marek Leoš 3, Čejka František, Novotný Filip
G1A1415
Letovice
Voděrady
5:4(3:3)
Branky: Čapka Jakub 2, Šamšula Filip 2, Špodlík Martin - Opluštil Libor 2, Tersch Filip 2
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1501
Lipůvka
Lipovec
3:5(1:2)
Branky: Valenda Tadeáš 2, Zámečník Dominik - Zouhar Dominik 3, Jargalsaikhan, Pernica Josef
G1A1502
Lipovec
Vysočany/Sloup
7:4(2:2)
Branky: Zouhar Dominik 4, Jargalsaikhan, Jirava Kryštof, Průchová Alžběta - Mikulášek Jiří 4
G1A1503
Lipůvka
Vysočany/Sloup
9:12(4:7)
Branky: Valenda Tadeáš 8, Jelínek Karel - Ševčík Matyáš 7, Meluzín Petr 3, Mikulášek Jiří 2
G1A1504
Letovice
Blansko B
2:6(0:2)
Branky: Čapka Jakub, Dvořáček Oldřich - Dujka František 2, Farník Tomáš, Ostrý Mikuláš, Pernica Tomáš, Ševčík Patrik
G1A1505
Svitávka
Blansko A
0:15(0:8)
Branky: Crhonek Tomáš 7, Lůdl Patrik 3, Trávníček Adam 2, Gryc Michal, Slanina Tobias, Ťoupek Jakub
G1A1506
Letovice
Blansko A
2:11(1:5)
Branky: Čapka Jakub, Pelíšek Patrik - Crhonek Tomáš 3, Kupka Petr 2, Lůdl Patrik 2, Slanina Tobias 2, Ťoupek Jakub 2
G1A1507
Svitávka
Blansko B
0:8(0:2)
Branky: Staněk Štěpán 2, Ševčík Patrik 2, Farník Ondřej, Farník Tomáš, Mokrý Denis, Ryzí David
G1A1508
Adamov
Velké Opatovice
10:3(6:1)
Branky: Janoušek Václav 6, Kos Ondřej 2, Prudík Adam, Unčík Marco - Lichtr Martin 2, Schnich Jan
G1A1509
Jedovnice
Knínice
6:2(3:0)
Branky: Kučera David 2, Dvořák Tomáš 2, Hloušek Jaroslav, Králík Filip - Lexman Michal, Tlustý Tomáš
G1A1510
Adamov
Knínice
11:3(7:1)
Branky: Janoušek Václav 3, Kos Ondřej 3, Prudík Adam 3, Hloušek Martin, Konečný Vojtěch - Tlustý Tomáš 2, Lexman Michal
G1A1511
Jedovnice
Velké Opatovice
5:5(2:4)
Branky: Dvořák Tomáš 2, Kučera David 2, Králík Filip - Lichtr Martin 2, Halász Jiří, Ille Roman, Lysoněk Filip
G1A1512
Boskovice
Kunštát/Olešnice
10:7(5:3)
Branky: Kocůrek Filip 5, Čejka František 2, Bohatec Vojtěch, Lokaj Daniel, Svoboda Hynek - Bláha Jan 3, Chytrý Adam 2, Chmelíček Matouš, Janků Radek
G1A1513
Voděrady
Drnovice
6:5(3:3)
Branky: Tersch Filip 4, Macháček Vít, Opluštil Libor - Stejskal Lubomír 2, Toman Tomáš 2, Zábojová Kristýna
G1A1514
Boskovice
Drnovice
5:5(3:3)
Branky: Čejka František 2, Krejsta Stanislav 2, Marek Leoš - Tesař Jakub 2, Toman Tomáš 2, Stejskal Lubomír
G1A1515
Voděrady
Kunštát/Olešnice
2:13(1:7)
Branky: Tersch Filip 2 - Chytrý Adam 4, Dočekal Filip 3, Janků Radek 3, Chmelíček Matouš 2, Kopecký Lukáš
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1601
Knínice
Svitávka
6:3(0:2)
Branky: Lexman Michal 3, Tlustý Tomáš 3 - Dvořáček Marek, Šebesta Dominik, Valoušek Petr
G1A1602
Velké Opatovice
Letovice
6:6(3:3)
Branky: Schnich Jan 4, Lichtr Martin 2 - Pelíšek Patrik 2, Dvořáček Oldřich, Pospíšil Jakub, Soyma Dewis, Špidlík Martin
G1A1603
Knínice
Letovice
5:6(2:4)
Branky: Lexman Michal 2, David Zdeněk, Rozkošný Jiří, Tlustý Tomáš - Pelíšek Patrik 3, Pospíšil Jakub 2, Čapka Jakub
G1A1604
Velké Opatovice
Svitávka
10:5(5:0)
Branky: Foret Jan 3, Lichtr Martin 3, Feder Matěj 2, Lysoněk Filip, Schnich Jan - Hanák Adam 4, Bednář Šimon
G1A1605
Blansko A
Drnovice
27:0(15:0)
Branky: Crhonek Tomáš 11, Gryc Michal 6, Ťoupek Jakub 4, Odehnal David 2, Slanina Tobias 2, Kupka Petr, Trávníček Adam
G1A1606
Blansko B
Kunštát/Olešnice
2:5(1:2)
Branky: Dujka František 2 - Bláha Jan 2, Baňa Dominik, Janků Radek, Slavíček Jakub
G1A1607
Blansko A
Kunštát/Olešnice
3:5(3:3)
Branky: Crhonek Tomáš 2, Kupka Petr - Bláha Jan 2, Hoch Jakub, Chmelíček Matouš, Janků Radek
G1A1608
Blansko B
Drnovice
23:0(12:0)
Branky: Ostrý Mikuláš 5, Dujka František 3, Farník Tomáš 3, Hasoň Jiří 3, Ryzí David 3, Pokorný Martin 2, Farník Ondřej, Jarůšek Robin, Mokrý Denis, Šenkeřík David