Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A1A - Okresní přebor
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Ivanovice 26 18 5 3 66: 28 59 ( 20)
2. Letonice 26 14 5 7 47: 30 47 ( 8)
3. Němčany 26 13 6 7 47: 36 45 ( 6)
4. Nesovice 26 11 7 8 52: 48 40 ( 1)
5. Rousínov B 26 11 5 10 57: 45 38 ( -1)
6. Otnice 26 11 5 10 43: 37 38 ( -1)
7. Vážany 26 10 7 9 45: 46 37 ( -2)
8. M.Málkovice 26 9 4 13 42: 56 31 ( -8)
9. Slavkov B 26 8 7 11 37: 50 31 ( -8)
10. Dědice B 26 9 4 13 41: 59 31 ( -8)
11. Vícemilice 26 7 8 11 36: 36 29 (-10)
12. Kučerov 26 8 5 13 34: 46 29 (-10)
13. Brankovice 26 8 4 14 44: 48 28 (-11)
14. Chválkovice u B 26 7 4 15 35: 61 25 (-14)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Ivanovice 13 9 3 1 35: 14 30
2. Letonice 13 9 1 3 26: 16 28
3. Nesovice 13 8 4 1 33: 16 28
4. Němčany 13 8 3 2 30: 18 27
5. Rousínov B 13 8 2 3 32: 16 26
6. Vážany 13 7 3 3 28: 22 24
7. Otnice 13 6 3 4 25: 16 21
8. Kučerov 13 6 3 4 23: 16 21
9. Dědice B 13 6 3 4 28: 26 21
10. M.Málkovice 13 6 2 5 27: 25 20
11. Brankovice 13 5 3 5 19: 20 18
12. Vícemilice 13 4 4 5 18: 13 16
13. Chválkovice u B 13 5 0 8 17: 30 15
14. Slavkov B 13 3 4 6 12: 25 13
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Ivanovice 13 9 2 2 31: 14 29
2. Letonice 13 5 4 4 21: 14 19
3. Němčany 13 5 3 5 17: 18 18
4. Slavkov B 13 5 3 5 25: 25 18
5. Otnice 13 5 2 6 18: 21 17
6. Vícemilice 13 3 4 6 18: 23 13
7. Vážany 13 3 4 6 17: 24 13
8. Rousínov B 13 3 3 7 25: 29 12
9. Nesovice 13 3 3 7 19: 32 12
10. M.Málkovice 13 3 2 8 15: 31 11
11. Brankovice 13 3 1 9 25: 28 10
12. Dědice B 13 3 1 9 13: 33 10
13. Chválkovice u B 13 2 4 7 18: 31 10
14. Kučerov 13 2 2 9 11: 30 8
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Slavkov B --- 3:0 0:3 0:3 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:3 0:3 0:7 2:0 1:1 3:1
2. Vážany 1:1 --- 2:3 2:2 5:3 0:0 3:2 2:1 2:1 3:2 3:1 2:3 1:2 2:1
3. Ivanovice 3:1 3:1 --- 3:0 1:0 3:1 4:0 2:2 7:0 1:1 1:5 3:1 3:1 1:1
4. Nesovice 3:1 2:0 1:4 --- 1:1 5:2 5:0 2:2 1:0 1:1 3:1 3:1 4:1 2:2
5. Vícemilice 2:3 0:0 0:1 5:0 --- 0:1 1:2 1:2 2:2 3:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:2
6. Chválkovice u B 0:4 2:1 1:5 2:1 1:3 --- 3:0 0:5 0:1 1:2 2:1 2:4 1:2 2:1
7. Kučerov 1:2 0:0 1:1 2:4 1:2 3:2 --- 0:0 3:1 0:1 2:1 4:1 4:0 2:1
8. Letonice 4:3 0:1 1:3 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 --- 3:1 2:0 2:1 1:2 4:2 3:1
9. M.Málkovice 1:1 2:3 3:1 4:2 3:5 3:3 1:0 1:3 --- 1:2 1:0 2:1 1:2 4:2
10. Němčany 1:1 1:4 1:0 4:0 1:0 5:2 1:1 2:1 1:0 --- 3:3 0:3 5:0 5:3
11. Brankovice 3:4 4:2 2:3 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:1 --- 1:0 4:2 0:4
12. Otnice 3:1 1:1 0:3 2:2 1:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 6:1 1:2 5:1 --- 1:0 1:2
13. Dědice B 0:3 4:2 0:2 4:2 3:2 3:1 1:2 2:2 2:2 3:2 3:1 1:1 --- 2:4
14. Rousínov B 3:0 2:2 2:2 2:3 4:0 4:1 6:3 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:3 0:1 3:0 ---
TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Ivanovice 13 8 4 1 27: 15 28
2. Němčany 13 8 2 3 29: 17 26
3. Letonice 13 7 2 4 20: 13 23
4. Slavkov B 13 7 2 4 23: 20 23
5. Vážany 13 7 1 5 25: 22 22
6. Chválkovice u B 13 7 1 5 20: 19 22
7. Nesovice 13 6 3 4 24: 18 21
8. M.Málkovice 13 5 2 6 19: 21 17
9. Rousínov B 13 4 3 6 18: 19 15
10. Brankovice 13 4 1 8 20: 27 13
11. Dědice B 13 4 1 8 16: 31 13
12. Vícemilice 13 3 3 7 21: 23 12
13. Otnice 13 3 3 7 11: 19 12
14. Kučerov 13 3 2 8 13: 22 11
TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Ivanovice 13 10 1 2 39: 13 31
2. Otnice 13 8 2 3 32: 18 26
3. Letonice 13 7 3 3 27: 17 24
4. Rousínov B 13 7 2 4 39: 26 23
5. Němčany 13 5 4 4 18: 19 19
6. Nesovice 13 5 4 4 28: 30 19
7. Dědice B 13 5 3 5 25: 28 18
8. Kučerov 13 5 3 5 21: 24 18
9. Vícemilice 13 4 5 4 15: 13 17
10. Brankovice 13 4 3 6 24: 21 15
11. Vážany 13 3 6 4 20: 24 15
12. M.Málkovice 13 4 2 7 23: 35 14
13. Slavkov B 13 1 5 7 14: 30 8
14. Chválkovice u B 13 0 3 10 15: 42 3
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0101 Slavkov B Rousínov B 3:1 (1:0) 70
Branky: 3, ; Rozhodčí: Virčík, Vylam, Šíra (laik)
A1A0102 Vážany Dědice B 1:2 (0:0) 90
A1A0103 Ivanovice Otnice 3:1 (1:1) 70
A1A0104 Nesovice Brankovice 3:1 (2:0) 250
A1A0105 Vícemilice Němčany 3:0 (2:0) 102
Branky: 2,
A1A0106 Chválkovice u B M.Málkovice 0:1 (0:0) 35
A1A0107 Kučerov Letonice 0:0 (0:0) 35
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0201 Rousínov B Letonice 1:0 (0:0) 73
A1A0202 M.Málkovice Kučerov 1:0 (1:0) 80
A1A0203 Němčany Chválkovice u B 5:2 (2:1) 60
A1A0204 Brankovice Vícemilice 1:0 (0:0) 150
A1A0205 Otnice Nesovice 2:2 (1:1) 100
A1A0206 Dědice B Ivanovice 0:2 (0:1) 70
A1A0207 Slavkov B Vážany 3:0 (1:0) 150
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0301 Vážany Rousínov B 2:1 (1:0) 110
A1A0302 Ivanovice Slavkov B 3:1 (0:1) 90
A1A0303 Nesovice Dědice B 4:1 (1:0) 160
A1A0304 Vícemilice Otnice 0:0 (0:0) 73
A1A0305 Chválkovice u B Brankovice 2:1 (1:1) 200
A1A0306 Kučerov Němčany 0:1 (0:1) 80
A1A0307 Letonice M.Málkovice 3:1 (1:0) 100
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0401 Rousínov B M.Málkovice 2:1 (0:1) 64
A1A0402 Němčany Letonice 2:1 (1:1) 100
A1A0403 Brankovice Kučerov 1:0 (0:0) 100
A1A0404 Otnice Chválkovice u B 1:2 (1:2) 120
A1A0405 Dědice B Vícemilice 3:2 (2:2) 100
A1A0406 Slavkov B Nesovice 0:3 (0:2) 150
A1A0407 Vážany Ivanovice 2:3 (0:1) 100
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0501 Ivanovice Rousínov B 1:1 (0:0) 90
A1A0502 Nesovice Vážany 2:0 (1:0) 150
A1A0503 Vícemilice Slavkov B 2:3 (0:2) 58
A1A0504 Chválkovice u B Dědice B 1:2 (1:2) 80
A1A0505 Kučerov Otnice 4:1 (1:0) 30
A1A0506 Letonice Brankovice 2:1 (0:0) 60
A1A0507 M.Málkovice Němčany 1:2 (0:1) 75
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0601 Rousínov B Němčany 1:0 (1:0) 50
A1A0602 Brankovice M.Málkovice 1:2 (1:0) 60
A1A0603 Otnice Letonice 1:0 (0:0)
A1A0604 Dědice B Kučerov 1:2 (0:0) 60
A1A0605 Slavkov B Chválkovice u B 1:1 (1:0) 50
A1A0606 Vážany Vícemilice 5:3 (2:1) 100
A1A0607 Ivanovice Nesovice 3:0 (2:0) 120
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0701 Nesovice Rousínov B 2:2 (1:1) 150
A1A0702 Vícemilice Ivanovice 0:1 (0:0) 130
A1A0703 Chválkovice u B Vážany 2:1 (1:1) 50
A1A0704 Kučerov Slavkov B 1:2 (1:1) 50
A1A0705 Letonice Dědice B 4:2 (3:0) 70
A1A0706 M.Málkovice Otnice 2:1 (1:0) 70
A1A0707 Němčany Brankovice 3:3 (2:1) 173
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0801 Rousínov B Brankovice 2:3 (1:3) 100
A1A0802 Otnice Němčany 1:2 (0:1) 80
A1A0803 Dědice B M.Málkovice 2:2 (2:1) 100
A1A0804 Slavkov B Letonice 0:2 (0:1) 80
A1A0805 Vážany Kučerov 3:2 (0:0) 100
A1A0806 Ivanovice Chválkovice u B 3:1 (2:0) 75
A1A0807 Nesovice Vícemilice 1:1 (1:0) 120
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A0901 Vícemilice Rousínov B 2:2 (0:2) 80
A1A0902 Chválkovice u B Nesovice 2:1 (1:0) 60
A1A0903 Kučerov Ivanovice 1:1 (1:1) 50
A1A0904 Letonice Vážany 0:1 (0:0) 80
A1A0905 M.Málkovice Slavkov B 1:1 (1:1) 30
A1A0906 Němčany Dědice B 5:0 (4:0) 80
A1A0907 Brankovice Otnice 1:0 (1:0) 50
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1001 Rousínov B Otnice 0:1 (0:1) 50
A1A1002 Dědice B Brankovice 3:1 (3:0) 85
A1A1003 Slavkov B Němčany 0:3 (0:2) 60
A1A1004 Vážany M.Málkovice 2:1 (0:0) 150
A1A1005 Ivanovice Letonice 2:2 (1:0) 100
A1A1006 Nesovice Kučerov 5:0 (1:0) 90
A1A1007 Vícemilice Chválkovice u B 0:1 (0:1) 80
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1101 Chválkovice u B Rousínov B 2:1 (1:0) 30
A1A1102 Kučerov Vícemilice 1:2 (0:1) 80
A1A1103 Letonice Nesovice 2:0 (0:0) 60
A1A1104 M.Málkovice Ivanovice 3:1 (1:0) 50
A1A1105 Němčany Vážany 1:4 (1:1) 60
A1A1106 Brankovice Slavkov B 3:4 (1:2) 60
A1A1107 Otnice Dědice B 1:0 (1:0) 55
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1201 Rousínov B Dědice B 3:0 (1:0) 50
A1A1202 Slavkov B Otnice 2:0 (1:0) 60
A1A1203 Vážany Brankovice 3:1 (2:1) 50
A1A1204 Ivanovice Němčany 1:1 (1:0) 58
A1A1205 Nesovice M.Málkovice 1:0 (0:0) 100
A1A1206 Vícemilice Letonice 1:2 (0:1) 137
A1A1207 Chválkovice u B Kučerov 3:0 (2:0) 50
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1301 Kučerov Rousínov B 2:1 (2:0) 50
A1A1302 Letonice Chválkovice u B 2:1 (0:1) 100
A1A1303 M.Málkovice Vícemilice 3:5 (2:1) 30
A1A1304 Němčany Nesovice 4:0 (3:0) 90
A1A1305 Brankovice Ivanovice 2:3 (1:2) 50
A1A1306 Otnice Vážany 1:1 (1:0) 60
A1A1307 Dědice B Slavkov B 0:3 (0:1) 35
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1401 Rousínov B Slavkov B 3:0 (2:0) 60
Branky: Dobeš Petr, Jelínek Petr, Železný Martin; Rozhodčí: Cenek Miloslav, Stuchlík Vladislav, Mořkovský František
A1A1402 Dědice B Vážany 4:2 (4:2) 100
Branky: Sigmund Ivo 2, Plhal Jan, Donneberger Pavel - Robeš Roman 2; Rozhodčí: Novotný Ivo, Novotný Roman, Smékal Jaroslav; ČK: Donneberger Pavel, Dvořák Martin - 0
A1A1403 Otnice Ivanovice 0:3 (0:2) 100
A1A1404 Brankovice Nesovice 0:0 (0:0) 80
Rozhodčí: Štrajt Jindřich (8), Boda Vladimír (4), Bačovský Jiří (4); Delegát: Mikeska Martin
A1A1405 Němčany Vícemilice 1:0 (1:0) 60
Branky: Nováček Milan; Rozhodčí: Burian Miloslav, Vinklárek Václav, Kratochvíl Milan
A1A1406 M.Málkovice Chválkovice u B 3:3 (1:3) 40
Branky: Hradil Radek 2, Zbořil Jakub - Proniuk Jiří 2, Novák Michal; Rozhodčí: Rogožan Jan, Kovařik Martin, Vybíral Josef
A1A1407 Letonice Kučerov 1:0 (0:0) 150
Branky: Rotrekl Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vinklárek Václav, Kolečkář Jaroslav, Gryc Ivo
15.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1501 Letonice Rousínov B 3:1 (2:0) 80
Branky: Zachoval Ivo 2, Zourek Michal - Železný Martin; Rozhodčí: Bělohrad Pavel, Ševčík Igor, Šibiček František
A1A1502 Kučerov M.Málkovice 3:1 (2:1) 100
Branky: Handlíř Petr, Vít Zdeněk, Krejčí Milan - Brhel Josef; Rozhodčí: Honsa Ladislav, Králíček Lukáš, Kučera Josef
A1A1503 Chválkovice u B Němčany 1:2 (0:0) 80
Branky: Proniuk Jiří - Pacejka Jan, Neužil Radek; Rozhodčí: Adámek jan, Stuchlík Vladislav, Mořkovský František
A1A1504 Vícemilice Brankovice 1:0 (1:0) 80
Branky: Šmedek Vítězslav; Rozhodčí: Kovařík Martin (8), Kučera Josef (5), Kolečkář Jaroslav (5); Delegát: Gmitro Karol,ing.
A1A1505 Nesovice Otnice 3:1 (3:1) 80
Branky: Pinkava Radovan, Kupka Jiří, Pospíšil David - Menoušek Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Nováček František, Levíček Lumír, Picek Pavel
A1A1506 Ivanovice Dědice B 3:1 (1:1) 45
Branky: Gottwald Petr, Hrda Zdeněk, Gergely David - Kuchtíček Martin; Rozhodčí: Šebesta Jan, Pavelka Antonín, Oujezdský Michal
A1A1507 Vážany Slavkov B 1:1 (0:1) 100
Branky: Smejsík Petr - Strachoň Milan; Rozhodčí: Vinklárek Václav, Gryc Ivo, Plhal František; ČK: 0 - Matocha Rostislav
16.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1601 Rousínov B Vážany 2:2 (1:2) 37
A1A1602 Slavkov B Ivanovice 0:3 (0:1) 50
A1A1603 Dědice B Nesovice 4:2 (3:0) 70
A1A1604 Otnice Vícemilice 1:1 (0:0) 80
A1A1605 Brankovice Chválkovice u B 1:1 (0:0) 200
A1A1606 Němčany Kučerov 1:1 (0:1) 86
A1A1607 M.Málkovice Letonice 1:3 (0:0) 80
17.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1701 M.Málkovice Rousínov B 4:2 (2:0)
A1A1702 Letonice Němčany 2:0 (0:0)
A1A1703 Kučerov Brankovice 2:1 (1:0)
A1A1704 Chválkovice u B Otnice 2:4 (1:2)
A1A1705 Vícemilice Dědice B 1:0 (1:0)
A1A1706 Nesovice Slavkov B 3:1 (0:1)
A1A1707 Ivanovice Vážany 3:1 (2:1)
18.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1801 Rousínov B Ivanovice 2:2 (1:1) 120
A1A1802 Vážany Nesovice 2:2 (0:1) 120
A1A1803 Slavkov B Vícemilice 0:0 (0:0) 60
A1A1804 Dědice B Chválkovice u B 3:1 (2:1) 100
A1A1805 Otnice Kučerov 2:0 (0:0) 80
A1A1806 Brankovice Letonice 0:1 (0:0) 35
A1A1807 Němčany M.Málkovice 1:0 (1:0) 80
19.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A1901 Němčany Rousínov B 5:3 (3:1) 100
A1A1902 M.Málkovice Brankovice 1:0 (0:0) 80
A1A1903 Letonice Otnice 1:2 (0:0) 60
A1A1904 Kučerov Dědice B 4:0 (0:0) 50
A1A1905 Chválkovice u B Slavkov B 0:4 (0:1) 70
A1A1906 Vícemilice Vážany 0:0 (0:0) 100
A1A1907 Nesovice Ivanovice 1:4 (1:2) 80
20.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2001 Rousínov B Nesovice 2:3 (2:2)
A1A2002 Ivanovice Vícemilice 1:0 (1:0)
A1A2003 Vážany Chválkovice u B 0:0 (0:0)
A1A2004 Slavkov B Kučerov 1:1 (0:0)
A1A2005 Dědice B Letonice 2:2 (1:1)
A1A2006 Otnice M.Málkovice 6:1 (3:0)
A1A2007 Brankovice Němčany 1:1 (0:1)
21.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2101 Brankovice Rousínov B 0:4 (0:2)
A1A2102 Němčany Otnice 0:3 (0:2)
A1A2103 M.Málkovice Dědice B 1:2 (0:2)
A1A2104 Letonice Slavkov B 4:3 (3:1)
A1A2105 Kučerov Vážany 0:0 (0:0)
A1A2106 Chválkovice u B Ivanovice 1:5 (0:3)
A1A2107 Vícemilice Nesovice 5:0 (1:0)
22.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2201 Rousínov B Vícemilice 4:0 (2:0) 100
A1A2202 Nesovice Chválkovice u B 5:2 (2:0) 90
A1A2203 Ivanovice Kučerov 4:0 (1:0) 45
A1A2204 Vážany Letonice 2:1 (1:0) 150
A1A2205 Slavkov B M.Málkovice 1:3 (0:0) 50
A1A2206 Dědice B Němčany 3:2 (2:1) 60
A1A2207 Otnice Brankovice 5:1 (2:1) 85
23.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2301 Otnice Rousínov B 1:2 (0:1)
A1A2302 Brankovice Dědice B 4:2 (2:2)
A1A2303 Němčany Slavkov B 1:1 (0:0)
A1A2304 M.Málkovice Vážany 2:3 (0:2)
A1A2305 Letonice Ivanovice 1:3 (0:1)
A1A2306 Kučerov Nesovice 2:4 (0:1)
A1A2307 Chválkovice u B Vícemilice 1:3 (0:0)
24.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2401 Rousínov B Chválkovice u B 4:1 (1:1)
A1A2402 Vícemilice Kučerov 1:2 (1:1)
A1A2403 Nesovice Letonice 2:2 (2:1)
A1A2404 Ivanovice M.Málkovice 7:0 (4:0)
A1A2405 Vážany Němčany 3:2 (1:2)
A1A2406 Slavkov B Brankovice 0:7 (0:6)
A1A2407 Dědice B Otnice 1:1 (0:0)
25.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2501 Dědice B Rousínov B 2:4 (1:1)
A1A2502 Otnice Slavkov B 3:1 (1:1)
A1A2503 Brankovice Vážany 4:2 (3:0)
A1A2504 Němčany Ivanovice 1:0 (1:0)
A1A2505 M.Málkovice Nesovice 4:2 (3:1)
A1A2506 Letonice Vícemilice 1:1 (1:0)
A1A2507 Kučerov Chválkovice u B 3:2 (0:0)
26.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
A1A2601 Rousínov B Kučerov 6:3 (3:2)
A1A2602 Chválkovice u B Letonice 0:5 (0:1)
A1A2603 Vícemilice M.Málkovice 2:2 (0:1)
A1A2604 Nesovice Němčany 1:1 (1:0)
A1A2605 Ivanovice Brankovice 1:5 (1:3)
A1A2606 Vážany Otnice 2:3 (1:1)
A1A2607 Slavkov B Dědice B 1:1 (0:1)
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Proniuk Jiří Chválkovice u B 3
Hradil Radek M.Málkovice 2
Robeš Roman Vážany 2
Sigmund Ivo Dědice B 2
Zachoval Ivo Letonice 2
Železný Martin Rousínov B 2
Brhel Josef M.Málkovice 1
Dobeš Petr Rousínov B 1
Donneberger Pavel Dědice B 1
Gergely David Ivanovice 1
Gottwald Petr Ivanovice 1
Handlíř Petr Kučerov 1
Hrda Zdeněk Ivanovice 1
Jelínek Petr Rousínov B 1
Krejčí Milan Kučerov 1
Kuchtíček Martin Dědice B 1
Kupka Jiří Nesovice 1
Menoušek Jaromír Otnice 1
Neužil Radek Němčany 1
Nováček Milan Němčany 1
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
Branky celkem 626 3.4
Branky domácí 353 1.9
Branky hosté 273 1.5
Diváků 11046 61
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku
Oddíl Doma Venku Celkem
Brankovice 785 1163 1948
Dědice B 780 680 1460
Chválkovice u B 150 390 540
Chválkovice u Bučovic 505 525 1030
Ivanovice 693 800 1493
Kučerov 525 841 1366
Letonice 760 790 1550
M.Málkovice 535 839 1374
Němčany 889 645 1534
Nesovice 1270 850 2120
Otnice 760 543 1303
Rousínov B 704 760 1464
Slavkov 0 60 60
Slavkov B 780 493 1273
Vážany 1070 787 1857
Vícemilice 840 880 1720
Zpět na archiv soutěží
OFS Vyškov
Mlýnská 737/10, 682 01 Vyškov
Tel: 517 341 834
Fax: 517 341 834