Branky: Rogožan Robert 4, Švanda Dušan 2, Zbořil Zbyněk 2, Böhm Oldřich, Brtníček Daniel - Soukal Kamil, Pacula Petr; Rozhodčí: Smutník
A3A0102
M.Málkovice B
Hoštice B
2:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Judas Dobroslav, Doležel Martin - Hort Václav; Rozhodčí: KR
A3A0103
Opatovice B
Švábenice B
2:3(1:2)
80
Branky: Steiner Jaromír, Kala Leoš - Grmela Ladislav 2, Jiříček Martin; Rozhodčí: Lasovský
A3A0104
Brankovice B
Račice
5:3(4:1)
30
Branky: Majerčák Petr 2, Učeň David 2, Sekerka Jaroslav - Gryc David 2, Trnka Jaromír; Rozhodčí: BK
A3A0105
Lysovice B
Hamiltony
9:2(6:2)
40
Branky: Lukeštík David 5, Polišenský Vlastimil 2, Matula Petr, Vrána Antonín - Kromer Jaroslav, Slezáček David; Rozhodčí: Kolečkář Jaroslav
A3A0106
Pustiměř B
Dražovice C
1:3(1:0)
20
Branky: Hošek Milan - Horák Ladislav, Levíček Václav, Levíček Jan; Rozhodčí: Sekerka
A3A0107
Bohdalice C
Kroužek B
1:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Odrazil Radek; Rozhodčí: Levíček, Picek P., Boda
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0201
Milonice
Kroužek B
2:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Ulrich Zdeněk 2 - Toman Josef; Rozhodčí: Kratochvíl Milan
A3A0202
Dražovice C
Bohdalice C
3:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Horák Ladislav, Rotrekl Rostislav, Hála František - Sádlík Luděk; Rozhodčí: Kutláková Lucie
A3A0203
Hamiltony
Pustiměř B
2:3(2:1)
60
Branky: Zobal Radim, Sedláček Patrik - Snídal Jiří 2, Kudyn Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Štrajt Jindřich
A3A0204
Račice
Lysovice B
2:2(1:1)
55
Branky: Kala Jan, Sedlák Milan - Matula Petr, Vrána Antonín; Rozhodčí: Plhal František
A3A0205
Švábenice B
Brankovice B
2:3(1:1)
56
Branky: Jiříček Martin 2 - Sekerka Jaroslav, Učeň David, Luža Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Paulík Radek
A3A0206
Hoštice B
Opatovice B
2:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Harásek Josef, Hort Václav - Steiner Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Burian Jakub, Klepáček Radek
A3A0207
FKD
M.Málkovice B
12:1(6:0)
200
Branky: Zbořil Zbyněk 3, Pytela Radoslav 3, Švanda Dušan 2, Jelínek Michal 2, Rogožan Robert, Kedzior Petr - Doležel Martin; Rozhodčí: Picek Pavel
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0301
M.Málkovice B
Milonice
7:1(5:1)
40
Branky: Kudlička Kamil 2, Špičák Petr 2, Hradil Radek, Donneberger Jan, vlastní - Pacula Petr; Rozhodčí: Stuchlík Vladislav
A3A0302
Opatovice B
FKD
0:4(0:2)
150
Branky: Švanda Dušan 2, Rogožan Robert, Böhm Oldřich; Rozhodčí: Klepáček Radek
A3A0303
Brankovice B
Hoštice B
1:2(0:2)
60
Branky: Sekerka Jaroslav - Dědek Michal, Drábek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín
A3A0304
Lysovice B
Švábenice B
4:3(3:2)
20
Branky: Olejníček Zbyněk 3, Hynšt Vladimír - Knap Petr 2, Hladký Petr; Rozhodčí: Vodák Radek
A3A0305
Pustiměř B
Račice
4:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Kudyn Jaroslav, Snídal Petr, Indrych Pavel, Snídal Jiří - Gryc David; Rozhodčí: Smutník Josef
A3A0306
Bohdalice C
Hamiltony
0:4(0:2)
40
Branky: Slezáček David 2, Fridrich Michal, Pernický Lukáš
A3A0307
Kroužek B
Dražovice C
1:4(1:1)
150
Branky: Šmakal David - Horák Ladislav 2, Nedorostek Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Vodák Radek
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0401
Milonice
Dražovice C
4:2(1:0)
20
Branky: Pacula Petr 2, Soukal Kamil, Katolický Jaroslav - Skoupý Roman 2
A3A0402
Hamiltony
Kroužek B
3:2(2:1)
150
Branky: Slezáček David 2, Sedláček Patrik - Mrázek Petr, Hrachovina Milan; Rozhodčí: Vodák Radek
A3A0403
Račice
Bohdalice C
3:0(1:0)
64
Branky: Raška Libor, Gryc David, Novák Martin; Rozhodčí: Plhal František
A3A0404
Švábenice B
Pustiměř B
3:2(0:0)
40
Branky: Grmela Ladislav, Jiříček Josef, vlastní - Jelínek Michal, Hůlka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Stuchlík Vladislav
A3A0405
Hoštice B
Lysovice B
1:2(1:2)
30
Branky: Forst Martin - Polišenský Vlastimil, Beránek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Stuchlík Vladislav
A3A0406
FKD
Brankovice B
3:4(1:2)
150
Branky: Zbořil Zbyněk 2, Böhm Oldřich - Majerčák Petr 2, Sekerka Jaroslav, Učeň David; Rozhodčí: Kratochvíl Milan
A3A0407
M.Málkovice B
Opatovice B
6:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Kudlička Kamil 2, Brhel Josef, Hradil Radek, Donneberger Jan, Kudlička Tomáš - Steiner Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Jůn Ladislav
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0501
Opatovice B
Milonice
2:5(0:3)
44
Branky: Steiner Jaromír 2 - Pacula Petr 3, Soukal Kamil, Katolický Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Brtníček
A3A0502
Brankovice B
M.Málkovice B
4:2(2:0)
30
Branky: Sekerka Jaroslav 2, Majerčák Petr, Učeň David - Špičák Petr, Kavečka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Levíček
A3A0503
Lysovice B
FKD
1:2(1:0)
150
Branky: Vymazal Radek - Rogožan Robert, Pytela Radoslav; Rozhodčí: Kratochvíl
A3A0504
Pustiměř B
Hoštice B
4:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Jelínek Michal, Snídal Jiří, Hůlka Tomáš, Pořízek Zbyněk - Stoklasa Petr; Rozhodčí: Boda Vladimír
A3A0505
Bohdalice C
Švábenice B
1:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Braniš Miroslav - Grmela Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Šebesta, SD1
A3A0506
Kroužek B
Račice
4:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Mrázek Petr, Šmakal David, Vintr Jiří, Klapal Patrik - Gryc David; Rozhodčí: Vrána
A3A0507
Dražovice C
Hamiltony
4:1(3:1)
30
Branky: Vlach Miroslav, Nedorostek Jan, Hála František, vlastní - Zobal Radim; Rozhodčí: Píšek
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0601
Milonice
Hamiltony
4:3(1:1)
40
Branky: Ulrich Zdeněk 2, Strnad Vladan, Pacula Petr - Zobal Radim, Formánek Pavel, Formánek Petr; Rozhodčí: Adámek Jan
A3A0602
Račice
Dražovice C
0:2(0:2)
57
Branky: Levíček Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Novotný Michal
A3A0603
Švábenice B
Kroužek B
3:0(2:0)
45
Branky: Jiříček Martin 2, Špinar Pavel; Rozhodčí: Plhal František
A3A0604
Hoštice B
Bohdalice C
5:2(3:0)
50
Branky: Harásek Josef 2, Hort Václav 2, Filip Lukáš - Vavříček Jan, Frydrýšek Petr; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín
A3A0605
FKD
Pustiměř B
7:0(5:0)
70
Branky: Pytela Radoslav 3, Švanda Dušan 2, Zbořil Zbyněk, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Bačovský Jiří
A3A0606
M.Málkovice B
Lysovice B
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Kapounek Jaromír 2, Špičák Petr; Rozhodčí: Vinklárek Václav
A3A0607
Opatovice B
Brankovice B
0:4(0:3)
40
Branky: Učeň David 2, Sekerka Jaroslav, Verner Martin; Rozhodčí: Štrajt Jindřich
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0701
Brankovice B
Milonice
4:6(2:3)
50
Branky: Majerčák Petr 3, Luža Lukáš - Ulrich Zdeněk 3, Soukal Kamil 2, Duna Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kolečkář Jaroslav
A3A0702
Lysovice B
Opatovice B
16:0(7:0)
70
Branky: Helleport František 5, Matula Petr 3, Polášek Libor 2, Vymazal Radek 2, Kudlička Tomáš, Lukeštík David, Machala Petr, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín
A3A0703
Pustiměř B
M.Málkovice B
3:3(1:2)
50
Branky: Kudyn Jaroslav 2, Grepl Petr - Crhonek Vladimír 2, Medek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kratochvíl Milan
A3A0704
FKD
Bohdalice C
6:2(4:2)
50
Branky: Böhm Oldřich 2, Zbořil Zbyněk 2, Jelínek Oldřich, Pytela Radoslav - Frydrýšek Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Píšek Stanislav
A3A0705
Kroužek B
Hoštice B
1:4(0:3)
50
Branky: Povolný Marek - Petržela Jiří 2, Kubíček Tomáš, Rusňák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vinklárek Václav
A3A0706
Dražovice C
Švábenice B
0:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Gibala Miroslav, Knap Petr; Rozhodčí: Smékal Vlastimil
A3A0707
Hamiltony
Račice
0:3(0:2)
60
Branky: Jurka Marek 2, Sýkora Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Burian Miloslav
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0801
Milonice
Račice
3:2(2:2)
30
Branky: Ulrich Zdeněk 2, Soukal Kamil - Novák Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Adámek Jan
A3A0802
Švábenice B
Hamiltony
3:1(1:0)
150
Branky: Grmela Ladislav 2, Špinar Pavel - Slezáček David
A3A0803
Hoštice B
Dražovice C
2:5(1:3)
15
Branky: Synek Pavel, Stoklasa Petr - Horák Ladislav 4, Nedorostek Jan; Rozhodčí: Burian Miloslav
A3A0804
FKD
Kroužek B
7:0(1:0)
300
Branky: Slezák David 3, Rogožan Robert 2, Zbořil Zbyněk 2; Rozhodčí: Pavelka Antonín
A3A0805
M.Málkovice B
Bohdalice C
3:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Donneberger Jan 2, Kudlička Kamil - Sádlík Luděk; Rozhodčí: Stuchlík Vladislav
A3A0806
Opatovice B
Pustiměř B
2:5(1:1)
50
Branky: Novotný Pavel, Bárta Zdeněk - Kudyn Jaroslav 2, Kavečka Radek 2, Snídal Petr; Rozhodčí: Vinklárek Václav
A3A0807
Brankovice B
Lysovice B
2:2(1:1)
100
Branky: Matail Pavel, Sekerka Jaroslav - Olejníček Zbyněk, Vymazal Radek; Rozhodčí: Vodák Radek
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0901
Lysovice B
Milonice
3:3(1:0)
50
Branky: Hruška Václav, Matula Petr, Hynšt Vladimír - Katolický Jaroslav, Pacula Petr, Jabůrek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vodák Radek
A3A0902
Pustiměř B
Brankovice B
2:5(0:4)
200
Branky: Kudyn Jaroslav, Jelínek Michal - Sekerka Jaroslav 2, Vérosta Petr, Majerčák Petr, Učeň David; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín
A3A0903
Bohdalice C
Opatovice B
2:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Lysý Petr, Novotný Martin - Kala Leoš; Rozhodčí: Stuchlík Vladislav
A3A0904
Kroužek B
M.Málkovice B
0:6(0:3)
60
Branky: Špičák Petr 2, Kudlička Kamil, Crhonek Vladimír, Hradil Radek, Held František; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín
A3A0905
Dražovice C
FKD
1:2(0:1)
120
Branky: Vlach Aleš - Zbořil Zbyněk, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Píšek Stanislav
A3A0906
Hamiltony
Hoštice B
3:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Bébar Michal 2, Nudčenko Jiří - Labuda Zdenek, Stoklasa Petr; Rozhodčí: Picek Pavel
A3A0907
Račice
Švábenice B
3:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Raška Libor, Kala Jan, Trnka Jaromír - Orel Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Smutník Josef
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1001
Milonice
Švábenice B
1:5(0:1)
30
Branky: Ulrich Zdeněk - Knap Petr 2, Grmela Ladislav, Jiříček Josef, Čech Jiří; Rozhodčí: Bačovský Jiří
A3A1002
Hoštice B
Račice
3:2(0:0)
40
Branky: Balák Tomáš 2, Petržela Jiří - Sýkora Lukáš, Trnka Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Rogožan Jan
A3A1003
FKD
Hamiltony
16:0(7:0)
69
Branky: Pytela Radoslav 4, Zbořil Zbyněk 3, Rogožan Robert 2, Švanda Dušan, Dvořák Ladislav, Lecián Miroslav, Zbořil Vítězslav, Slezák David, Jelínek Michal, Kroutilík David; Rozhodčí: Brtníček Miloslav
A3A1004
M.Málkovice B
Dražovice C
1:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Štěrba Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kratochvíl Milan
A3A1005
Opatovice B
Kroužek B
3:3(1:2)
30
Branky: Bezděk Vladimír, Fürst Michal, Kejík Radim - Povolný Marek 2, Filip Patrik; Rozhodčí: Vinklárek Václav
A3A1006
Brankovice B
Bohdalice C
1:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Neužil Jakub; Rozhodčí: Adámek Jan
A3A1007
Lysovice B
Pustiměř B
1:4(0:2)
25
Branky: Polišenský Vlastimil - Lankaš Martin, Snídal Jiří, Hůlka Tomáš, Kalvaster Marek; Rozhodčí: Brtníček Miloslav
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1101
Pustiměř B
Milonice
3:3(1:0)
25
Branky: Snídal Petr, Ambroz Lukáš, vlastní - Ulrich Zdeněk 2, Pacula Petr; Rozhodčí: Kratochvíl Milan
A3A1102
Bohdalice C
Lysovice B
1:1(0:0)
20
Branky: vlastní - Lukeštík David; Rozhodčí: Stuchlík Vladislav
A3A1103
Kroužek B
Brankovice B
2:2(1:1)
45
Branky: Přecechtěl Vlastimil, Šmakal David - Sekerka Michal, Machálek Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Kolečkář Jaroslav
A3A1104
Dražovice C
Opatovice B
5:0(3:0)
17
Branky: Vrána Roman 2, Glatz Martin 2, Červinka Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Novotný Michal
A3A1105
Hamiltony
M.Málkovice B
1:5(0:3)
20
Branky: Pernický Lukáš - Špičák Petr 4, Kudlička Kamil; Rozhodčí: Vinklárek Václav
A3A1106
Račice
FKD
1:11(1:5)
150
Branky: Šíbl Petr - Rogožan Robert 3, Pytela Radoslav 3, Švanda Dušan 2, Zbořil Zbyněk 2, Lecián Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Burian Miloslav
A3A1107
Švábenice B
Hoštice B
2:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Gabrišák Petr, Orel Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Bačovský Jiří
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1201
Milonice
Hoštice B
2:2(0:1)
15
Branky: Ulrich Zdeněk 2 - Dědek Michal, Hort Václav; Rozhodčí: BO
A3A1202
FKD
Švábenice B
4:1(3:0)
100
Branky: Zbořil Zbyněk 3, Lecián Miroslav - Grmela Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Lasovský Květoslav
A3A1203
M.Málkovice B
Račice
7:1(4:0)
30
Branky: Kapounek Jaromír 3, Špičák Petr 2, Štěrba Pavel, Crhonek Vladimír - Sobek Marcel; Rozhodčí: Štrajt Jindřich
A3A1204
Opatovice B
Hamiltony
2:3(1:2)
40
Branky: Steiner Jaromír, Kala Leoš - Křehlík Jiří, Nudčenko Jiří, Formánek Petr; Rozhodčí: Kolečkář Jaroslav
A3A1205
Brankovice B
Dražovice C
3:0
55
kontumace
Branky: Majerčák Petr 2, Učeň David - Červinka Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Klepáček Radek
A3A1206
Lysovice B
Kroužek B
1:3(0:1)
20
Branky: Lukeštík David - Szeliga Petr 2, Paulík Radek; Rozhodčí: Kratochvíl Milan
A3A1207
Pustiměř B
Bohdalice C
4:4(1:2)
80
Branky: Kudyn Jaroslav, Kavečka Radek, Vávra Adam, Indrych Pavel - Braniš Miroslav 2, Studňař Marek, Frydrýšek Petr; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín, Boda Vladimír
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1301
Bohdalice C
Milonice
0:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Ulrich Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Trevisan Anna
A3A1302
Kroužek B
Pustiměř B
5:2(2:1)
15
Branky: Havlíček Martin 2, Povolný Marek, Kalousek Petr, Klapal Patrik - Kolář František, Kalvaster Marek; Rozhodčí: Pavelka Antonín
A3A1303
Dražovice C
Lysovice B
5:2(2:1)
20
Branky: Levíček Jan 2, Červinka Vladimír, Horák Ladislav, Jakeš Jiří - Lukeštík David 2; Rozhodčí: Kutlák Martin
A3A1304
Hamiltony
Brankovice B
1:3(1:3)
30
Branky: Kusala Tomáš - Sekerka Jaroslav, Učeň David, Zelinka Miloslav; Rozhodčí: Burian Miloslav
A3A1305
Račice
Opatovice B
2:2(1:2)
62
Branky: Kala Jan 2 - Zajíček Václav, Fürst Michal; Rozhodčí: Plhal František
A3A1306
Švábenice B
M.Málkovice B
1:2(1:1)
35
Branky: Hladký Petr - Špičák Petr, Kavečka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Šebesta Jan
A3A1307
Hoštice B
FKD
0:11(0:2)
40
Branky: Zbořil Vítězslav 4, Pytela Radoslav 3, Rogožan Robert 2, Švanda Dušan, Lecián Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Smékal Vlastimil
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1401
Milonice
FKD
1:8(0:5)
40
Branky: Jabůrek Tomáš - Rogožan Robert 3, Švanda Dušan 2, Slezák David 2, Račanský Pavel; Rozhodčí: Adámek Jan
A3A1402
Hoštice B
M.Málkovice B
2:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Drábek Jiří, Stoklasa Petr - Kapounek Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Bačovský Jiří
A3A1403
Švábenice B
Opatovice B
1:4(0:0)
50
Branky: Gabrišák Petr - Gregor Petr 3, Štefek František; Rozhodčí: Kratochvíl Milan, Burian Miloslav, Hromek David
A3A1404
Račice
Brankovice B
4:3(1:1)
89
Branky: Raška Libor 2, Kala Jan, Gryc David - Hladký David, Verner Rostislav, Učeň David; Rozhodčí: Plhal František
A3A1405
Hamiltony
Lysovice B
0:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Polášek Libor, Raclavský Pavel; Rozhodčí: Smutník Josef
A3A1406
Dražovice C
Pustiměř B
5:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Vlach Miroslav 2, Vrána Roman, Skoupý Roman, Kachlík František - Jelínek Michal, Raclavský Václav; Rozhodčí: Levíček Lumír
A3A1407
Kroužek B
Bohdalice C
7:0(4:0)
60
Branky: Mrázek Petr 2, Skřivánek Jiří, Svoboda Vlastimil, Povolný Marek, Kalousek Petr, Takácz František; Rozhodčí: Lasovský Květoslav
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1501
Kroužek B
Milonice
4:2(2:0)
50
Branky: Kalousek Petr 3, Takácz František - Ulrich Zdeněk, Pelka Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Lasovský Květoslav
A3A1502
Bohdalice C
Dražovice C
0:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Glatz Martin, Sochor Stanislav
A3A1503
Pustiměř B
Hamiltony
0:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Kusala Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kolečkář Jaroslav (8), Rogožan Jan (5), Plhal František (5); Delegát: Jelínek Zdeněk
A3A1504
Lysovice B
Račice
0:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Sobek Marcel, Trnka Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Lasovský Květoslav
A3A1505
Brankovice B
Švábenice B
2:1(2:1)
30
Branky: Matail Pavel, Majerčák Petr - Čech Jiří; Rozhodčí: Vodák Radek
A3A1506
Opatovice B
Hoštice B
3:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Štefek František, Novotný Pavel, Kala Leoš - Oberdörfer Karel, Filip Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Smutník Josef
A3A1507
M.Málkovice B
FKD
2:8(0:5)
50
Branky: Hradil Radek, Zbořil Jakub - Böhm Oldřich 3, Rogožan Robert, Švanda Dušan, Zbořil Zbyněk, Pytela Radoslav, Slezák Michal; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Petr
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1601
Milonice
M.Málkovice B
2:5(1:3)
50
Branky: Ulrich Zdeněk, Katolický Jaroslav - Kapounek Jaromír, Štěrba Jiří, Memas Lubomír, Špičák Petr, Hradil Radek; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín
A3A1602
FKD
Opatovice B
10:0(5:0)
260
Branky: Rogožan Robert 2, Zbořil Zbyněk 2, Jelínek Michal 2, Švanda Dušan, Pytela Radoslav, Slezák David, Slezák Michal; Rozhodčí: Kutlák Martin
A3A1603
Hoštice B
Brankovice B
3:6(1:3)
40
Branky: Hlaváček Tomáš, Lanc Martin, Stoklasa Petr - Sekerka Jaroslav 3, Majerčák Petr 3; Rozhodčí: Boda Vladimír
A3A1604
Švábenice B
Lysovice B
2:0(0:0)
35
Branky: Gabrišák Petr, Kroutilík Radim; Rozhodčí: Klepáček Radek
A3A1605
Račice
Pustiměř B
0:3(0:1)
70
Branky: Raclavský Václav 2, Smékal Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Pavelka Antonín
A3A1606
Hamiltony
Bohdalice C
2:0(0:0)
80
Branky: Štolfa Jiří, Novotný František; Rozhodčí: Kutlák Martin
A3A1607
Dražovice C
Kroužek B
5:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Glatz Martin 2, Vlach Miroslav, Horák Ladislav, Šedý Martin; Rozhodčí: Vodák Radek
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1701
Dražovice C
Milonice
3:3(1:3)
30
Branky: Levíček Jan 2, Glatz Martin - Strnad Vladan 2, Jeřábek Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Picek Pavel, Brtníček Miloslav
A3A1702
Kroužek B
Hamiltony
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Vintr František 2
A3A1703
Bohdalice C
Račice
1:2(1:1)
25
Branky: Lozet Jiří - Sýkora Lukáš, Gryc David; Rozhodčí: Paulík Radek
A3A1704
Pustiměř B
Švábenice B
1:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Jelínek Michal - Kroutilík Radim; Rozhodčí: Smutník Josef
A3A1705
Lysovice B
Hoštice B
2:2(2:1)
45
Branky: Hudec Tomáš, Raclavský Pavel - Drábek Jiří, Hort Václav; Rozhodčí: Štrajt Jindřich
A3A1706
Brankovice B
FKD
0:4(0:1)
48
Branky: Pytela Radoslav 2, Rogožan Robert, Slezák David; Rozhodčí: Vrána Josef
A3A1707
Opatovice B
M.Málkovice B
1:1(1:0)
99
Branky: Steiner Jaromír - Hradil Radek; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1801
Milonice
Opatovice B
1:6(0:2)
93
Branky: Ulrich Zdeněk - Steiner Jaromír 2, Vévoda Miroslav 2, Zabloudil Zdeněk 2; Rozhodčí: Paulík Radek
A3A1802
M.Málkovice B
Brankovice B
1:4(0:3)
30
Branky: Špičák Petr - Učeň David 2, Majerčák Petr, vlastní
A3A1803
FKD
Lysovice B
7:2(5:0)
150
Branky: Zbořil Zbyněk 4, Böhm Oldřich, Pytela Radoslav, Slezák Michal - Sýkora Petr, Rogožan Filip; Rozhodčí: Šišma Ondřej
A3A1804
Hoštice B
Pustiměř B
0:4(0:2)
30
Branky: Jelínek Michal 2, Snídal Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Klepáček Radek, Picek Pavel
A3A1805
Švábenice B
Bohdalice C
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Punčochář Radomil, Jiříček Martin; Rozhodčí: Vinklárek Václav
A3A1806
Račice
Kroužek B
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Jurka Marek; Rozhodčí: Smutník Josef
A3A1807
Hamiltony
Dražovice C
2:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Sedláček Patrik, Frolich Lukáš - Červinka Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Burian Miloslav
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1901
Hamiltony
Milonice
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Slezáček David, Fridrich Michal; Rozhodčí: Boda Vladimír
A3A1902
Dražovice C
Račice
2:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Horák Ladislav, Horák Petr - Formánek Petr, Formánek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Novotný Michal
A3A1903
Kroužek B
Švábenice B
2:2(2:1)
30
Branky: Vintr František, Mrázek Petr - Grmela Ladislav, Gabrišák Petr; Rozhodčí: Picek Pavel
A3A1904
Bohdalice C
Hoštice B
4:2(1:2)
9
Branky: Štěrba Lukáš 2, Krška Jan, Veselý Martin - Filip Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Šebesta Jan
A3A1905
Pustiměř B
FKD
2:4(2:0)
80
Branky: Holub Pavel, Kavečka Radek - Zbořil Zbyněk 2, Jelínek Oldřich, Slezák Michal; Rozhodčí: Klepáček Radek
A3A1906
Lysovice B
M.Málkovice B
2:8(0:2)
20
Branky: Gryc Zdeněk, Hynšt Vladimír - Hradil Radek 2, Peč Libor 2, Donneberger Jan 2, Špičák Petr, Konečný Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Neděla Martin
A3A1907
Brankovice B
Opatovice B
5:4(4:2)
80
Branky: Učeň David 3, Majerčák Petr, Luža Lukáš - Škatulár Ivan, Vévoda Miroslav, Zabloudil Zdeněk, Kala Leoš; Rozhodčí: Adámek Jan
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2001
Milonice
Brankovice B
4:3(2:3)
30
Branky: Ulrich Zdeněk 2, Jeřábek Vladimír, Novák Michal - Štefek František, Sekerka Jaroslav, Učeň David; Rozhodčí: Pavelka Antonín
A3A2002
Opatovice B
Lysovice B
2:1(1:1)
60
Branky: Škatulár Ivan, Gregor Petr - Lukeštík David; Rozhodčí: Smutník Josef
A3A2003
M.Málkovice B
Pustiměř B
3:4(1:2)
35
Branky: Doležel Martin, Špičák Petr, Doupovec Lukáš - Kavečka Radek 2, Lankaš Martin, Snídal Petr; Rozhodčí: Kolečkář Jaroslav
A3A2004
Bohdalice C
FKD
1:3(1:1)
40
Branky: Vavříček Jan - Rogožan Robert, Zbořil Zbyněk, Slezák Michal; Rozhodčí: Kolečkář Jaroslav
A3A2005
Hoštice B
Kroužek B
0:0(0:0)
19
Rozhodčí: Novotný Michal
A3A2006
Švábenice B
Dražovice C
2:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Grmela Ladislav, Jiříček Martin - Vrána Roman; Rozhodčí: Picek Pavel
A3A2007
Račice
Hamiltony
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Sýkora Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Bačovský Jiří
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2101
Račice
Milonice
5:0(1:0)
68
Branky: Jurka Marek 2, Raška Libor, Formánek Jiří, Gryc David; Rozhodčí: Plhal František
A3A2102
Hamiltony
Švábenice B
0:0(0:0)
80
Rozhodčí: Burian Jakub
A3A2103
Dražovice C
Hoštice B
: ( : )
oboustranná kontumace
A3A2104
Kroužek B
FKD
2:8(1:2)
100
Branky: Kalousek Petr, Klapal Patrik - Rogožan Robert 3, Slezák Michal 2, Švanda Dušan, Lecián Miroslav, Farkaš Martin
A3A2105
Bohdalice C
M.Málkovice B
3:4(0:1)
20
Branky: Odrazil Radek, Lysý Petr, Veselý Martin - Kapounek Jaromír, Kudlička Kamil, Špičák Petr, Hradil Radek; Rozhodčí: Picek Pavel
A3A2106
Pustiměř B
Opatovice B
5:2(4:1)
45
Branky: Jelínek Michal 2, Snídal Petr 2, Zbořil Roman - Gregor Petr, Štefek František; Rozhodčí: Klepáček Radek
A3A2107
Lysovice B
Brankovice B
3:2(1:0)
500
Branky: Olejníček Zbyněk, Hynšt Vladimír, Raclavský Pavel - Hladký David, Luža Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Petr
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2201
Milonice
Lysovice B
2:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Ulrich Zdeněk, Jabůrek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Picek Pavel
A3A2202
Brankovice B
Pustiměř B
7:2(4:2)
70
Branky: Učeň David 3, Sekerka Jaroslav 2, Majerčák Petr 2 - Duda Miroslav, Indrych Pavel; Rozhodčí: Klepáček Radek
A3A2203
Opatovice B
Bohdalice C
4:2(3:0)
40
Branky: Vévoda Miroslav, Gregor Petr, Štefek František, Kala Leoš - Vavříček Jan, Rožnovský David; Rozhodčí: Smutník Josef
A3A2204
M.Málkovice B
Kroužek B
4:3(2:1)
20
Branky: Špičák Petr 3, Hradil Radek - Skřivánek Jiří, Vanderka Miloš, Babyrád Josef; Rozhodčí: Burian Miloslav
A3A2205
FKD
Dražovice C
9:1(3:1)
280
Branky: Švanda Dušan 2, Rogožan Robert, Böhm Oldřich, Lecián Miroslav, Zbořil Zbyněk, Pytela Radoslav, Slezák David, Slezák Michal - Hála František; Rozhodčí: Adámek Jan
A3A2206
Hoštice B
Hamiltony
0:3(0:0)
20
Branky: Fridrich Michal, Sedláček Patrik, Pernický Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Boda Vladimír
A3A2207
Švábenice B
Račice
2:2(1:2)
50
Branky: Dvořák Josef, Kroutilík Radim - Jurka Marek, Trnka Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Klepáček Radek
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2301
Švábenice B
Milonice
5:2(2:0)
55
Branky: Grmela Ladislav 2, Dvořák Josef, Gibala Miroslav, Kroutilík Radim - Novák Michal 2
A3A2302
Račice
Hoštice B
3:4(0:0)
20
Branky: Raška Libor, Sýkora Lukáš, Gryc David - Kubíček Tomáš 3, Petržela Jiří
A3A2303
Hamiltony
FKD
2:8(2:7)
80
Branky: Formánek Pavel, Fridrich Michal - Rogožan Robert 3, Švanda Dušan 2, Zbořil Zbyněk 2, Pytela Radoslav; Rozhodčí: Novotný Josef
A3A2304
Dražovice C
M.Málkovice B
2:2(2:2)
23
Branky: Horák Ladislav, Nedorostek Jan - Hradil Radek, Donneberger Jan; Rozhodčí: Novotný Michal
A3A2305
Kroužek B
Opatovice B
5:2(4:2)
20
Branky: Takácz František 3, Vlach Petr 2 - Zabloudil Zdeněk, Štefek František; Rozhodčí: Klepáček Radek
A3A2306
Bohdalice C
Brankovice B
2:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Veselý Martin, Novotný Martin - Verner Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Picek Pavel
A3A2307
Pustiměř B
Lysovice B
4:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Snídal Petr 2, Lankaš Martin, Hůlka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Klepáček Radek
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2401
Milonice
Pustiměř B
5:2(2:1)
30
Branky: Ulrich Zdeněk 2, Katolický Jaroslav 2, Jašek Zdeněk - Duda Miroslav, Hůlka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kutlák Martin
A3A2402
Lysovice B
Bohdalice C
3:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Malcher Čestmír 2, Martínek Aleš - Formánek Milan; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín
A3A2403
Brankovice B
Kroužek B
3:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Majerčák Petr 2, Sekerka Jaroslav - Povolný Marek, Takácz František; Rozhodčí: Bačovský Jiří
A3A2404
Opatovice B
Dražovice C
7:1(5:0)
49
Branky: Gregor Petr 3, Steiner Jaromír, Štefek František, Novotný Pavel, Kala Leoš - Glatz Martin; Rozhodčí: Neděla Martin
A3A2405
M.Málkovice B
Hamiltony
10:1(7:0)
40
Branky: Hradil Radek 3, Crhonek Vladimír 2, Kavečka Lukáš 2, Kapounek Jaromír, Špičák Petr, Kudlička Tomáš - Novotný František; Rozhodčí: Klepáček Radek
A3A2406
FKD
Račice
7:3(4:0)
200
Branky: Pytela Radoslav 3, Slezák David, Slezák Michal, Jelínek Michal, Farkaš Martin - Hynšt Leoš, Kala Jan, Gryc David; Rozhodčí: Štrajt Jindřich
A3A2407
Hoštice B
Švábenice B
2:4(0:2)
10
Branky: Dědek Michal, Stoklasa Petr - Gibala Miroslav 2, Gabrišák Petr, Jiříček Martin; Rozhodčí: Brtníček Miloslav
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2501
Hoštice B
Milonice
5:5(1:1)
28
Branky: Filip Lukáš 3, Petržela Jiří, Drábek Jiří - Ulrich Zdeněk 3, Soukal Kamil, Jabůrek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vodák Milan
A3A2502
Švábenice B
FKD
3:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Gibala Miroslav, Jiříček Martin, vlastní - Slezák David, Jelínek Michal; Rozhodčí: Neděla Martin
A3A2503
Račice
M.Málkovice B
0:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Kapounek Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Stuchlík Vladislav
A3A2504
Hamiltony
Opatovice B
3:3(1:3)
30
Branky: Slezáček David, Křehlík Jiří, Fridrich Michal - Gregor Petr 2, Štefek František; Rozhodčí: Vrána Josef
A3A2505
Dražovice C
Brankovice B
5:6(0:3)
30
Branky: Horák Ladislav 2, Nedorostek Jan, Horák Petr, Lošťák Dušan - Sekerka Jaroslav 2, Majerčák Petr 2, Palíšek Pavel, Luža Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Smutník Josef
A3A2506
Kroužek B
Lysovice B
5:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Divácký Miroslav 3, Kalousek Petr, Takácz František; Rozhodčí: Smutník Josef
A3A2507
Bohdalice C
Pustiměř B
1:6(1:1)
15
Branky: Formánek Milan - Jelínek Michal 3, Hůlka Tomáš 3
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2601
Milonice
Bohdalice C
2:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Ulrich Zdeněk 2 - Novotný Martin; Rozhodčí: Burian Miloslav
A3A2602
Pustiměř B
Kroužek B
4:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Lankaš Martin 3, Jelínek Michal - Skřivánek Jiří, Takácz František; Rozhodčí: Lasovský Květoslav
A3A2603
Lysovice B
Dražovice C
3:3(2:1)
40
Branky: Martínek Aleš 2, Bastl Petr - Kachlík František, Červinka Radek, Krejčíř Antonín; Rozhodčí: Brtníček Miloslav
A3A2604
Brankovice B
Hamiltony
10:0(4:0)
46
Branky: Majerčák Petr 4, Učeň David 3, Procházka Vladimír, Sekerka Jaroslav, Proniuk Jiří; Rozhodčí: Bačovský Jiří
A3A2605
Opatovice B
Račice
1:1(1:0)
35
Branky: Steiner Jaromír - Gryc David; Rozhodčí: Novotný Josef
A3A2606
M.Málkovice B
Švábenice B
3:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Hradil Radek, Donneberger Jan, Doupovec Lukáš - Grmela Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Burian Miloslav
A3A2607
FKD
Hoštice B
5:2(2:1)
150
Branky: Rogožan Robert, Böhm Oldřich, Zbořil Vítězslav, Slezák David, Slezák Michal - Harásek Josef, Stoklasa Petr; Rozhodčí: Smutník Josef