Branky: Kalán Daniel 3, Švajka Mikuláš, Kakeš Martin, Koch Tomáš
E1A0103
Štědrá
Vojkovice
5:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Jankuliak Petr 3, Rozhoň Martin 2 - Krejsa Miroslav
E1A0104
Chyše
Hroznětín B
0:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Klass Jiří
E1A0105
Bečov
Pila
4:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Bečka Lukáš, Havlovic Martin, Slezák Jakub, Borek Tomáš
E1A0106
Kolová
Bochov
2:4
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0202
Pila
Kolová
4:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Kalman Jiří 3, Belbl Petr - Beňák Ondřej
E1A0203
Hroznětín B
Bečov
1:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Ondráček Lukáš
E1A0204
Vojkovice
Chyše
2:4(2:1)
20
Branky: Janda Tomáš, Bujárek Pavel - Burda Pavel 4
E1A0205
Doubí
Štědrá
0:11(0:5)
25
Branky: Kašpárek Miloslav 4, Beran Jiří 3, Hranáč Zbyšek, Krutík Martin, Štefan David, Jankuliak Petr
E1A0206
Jáchymov
Hroznětín A
3:1(1:1)
10
Branky: Homolka Michal, Lisý Ondřej, Farkaš Karel - Kakeš Martin
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0302
Štědrá
Jáchymov
1:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Jankuliak Petr - Farkaš Karel
E1A0303
Chyše
Doubí
15:1(8:1)
20
Branky: Burda Pavel 5, Štětina Jiří 2, Spurný Petr 2, Krejčí Jiří 2, Lábr Jaroslav 2, Mertl Michal, Laurich Erik - Kronika Jan
E1A0304
Bečov
Vojkovice
0:3(0:2)
25
Branky: Janda Tomáš 2, Bujárek Pavel
E1A0305
Kolová
Hroznětín B
1:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Bašus Filip
E1A0306
Bochov
Pila
4:0(1:0)
25
Branky: Macháček Ivo 2, Kubka František, Machala František
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0402
Hroznětín B
Bochov
1:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Vodrážka Petr - Heimerle Martin, Macháček Ivo
E1A0403
Vojkovice
Kolová
6:1(4:1)
20
Branky: Svoboda Tomáš 2, Shýbal Lukáš 2, Janda Tomáš, Šůcha Martin - Vondráček Dominik
E1A0404
Doubí
Bečov
1:9(0:2)
25
Branky: Kašpar Oldřich - Slezák Jakub 3, Hrabačka Jan 2, Dytrych Daniel 2, Špak Martin, Havlovic Lukáš
E1A0405
Jáchymov
Chyše
1:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Farkaš Jan - Burda Pavel
E1A0406
Hroznětín A
Štědrá
0:0(0:0)
25
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0502
Chyše
Hroznětín A
8:0(4:0)
20
Branky: Burda Pavel 7, Laurich Erik
E1A0503
Bečov
Jáchymov
1:6(0:3)
20
Branky: Hrabačka Jan - Farkaš Jan 3, Homolka Michal 2, Sedlačík Michal
E1A0504
Kolová
Doubí
9:2(2:2)
30
Branky: Rigo Josef 4, Bašus Filip 3, Picura Ivan, Vondráček Dominik - Kašpar Oldřich, Kosík Martin
E1A0505
Bochov
Vojkovice
6:1(2:0)
20
Branky: Heimerle Martin 4, Zajíček Vlastimil 2 - Shýbal Lukáš
E1A0506
Pila
Hroznětín B
0:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Koch Tomáš
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0602
Vojkovice
Pila
13:2(6:0)
30
Branky: Krejsa Miroslav 4, Svoboda Tomáš 3, Kypta Robin 2, Shýbal Lukáš 2, Matoušek Marek 2 - Kalman Jiří, Belbl Petr
E1A0603
Doubí
Bochov
0:15(0:8)
20
Branky: Heimerle Martin 5, Kubka František 3, Fiala Miroslav 3, Cita Tomáš 3, Machala František
E1A0604
Jáchymov
Kolová
12:1(5:0)
10
Branky: Milko Martin 4, Homolka Michal 2, Farkaš Jan 2, Sedlačík Michal 2, Lisý Ondřej, Ströher Roland - Buchtele Roman
E1A0605
Hroznětín A
Bečov
2:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Kakeš Martin, Kalán Daniel
E1A0606
Štědrá
Chyše
2:5(1:1)
20
Branky: Hotěk Martin 2 - Burda Pavel 4, Laurich Erik
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0702
Bečov
Štědrá
3:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Bečka Lukáš, Hrabačka Jan, Slezák Jakub - Beran Jiří
E1A0703
Kolová
Hroznětín A
1:2(0:2)
10
Branky: Picura Ivan - Kalán Daniel, Klass Jiří
E1A0704
Bochov
Jáchymov
0:0(0:0)
25
E1A0705
Pila
Doubí
11:0(7:0)
30
Branky: Putz Herbert 4, Kalman Jiří 3, Čapek Roman 2, Belbl Petr, Pátek Tomáš
E1A0706
Hroznětín B
Vojkovice
0:0(0:0)
30
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0802
Doubí
Hroznětín B
1:14(0:7)
50
Branky: Froněk Roman - Kakeš Martin 3, Zítko Daniel 2, Tamáš Florián 2, Klass Jiří 2, Švajka Mikuláš, Koch Tomáš, Kroupa Roman, Sladkovská Nicol, Šuver Martin
E1A0803
Jáchymov
Pila
12:1(7:1)
10
Branky: Horvát Ladislav 4, Milko Martin 3, Dvořák Jakub, Farkaš Jan, Sedlačík Michal, Vlk Pavel, Farkaš Karel - Kalman Jiří
E1A0804
Hroznětín A
Bochov
4:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Klass Jiří 2, Švajka Mikuláš, Koch Tomáš
E1A0805
Štědrá
Kolová
3:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Kašpárek Miloslav 2, Bachmann Antonín - Picura Ivan
E1A0806
Chyše
Bečov
9:2(4:0)
30
Branky: Burda Pavel 4, Laurich Erik 3, Vojta Jiří 2 - Bečka Lukáš, Slezák Jakub
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0902
Kolová
Chyše
1:4(1:4)
10
Branky: Jaroš Patrik - Burda Pavel 4
E1A0903
Bochov
Štědrá
1:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Macháček Ivo
E1A0904
Pila
Hroznětín A
1:1(0:1)
30
E1A0905
Hroznětín B
Jáchymov
4:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Švajka Mikuláš, Zítko Daniel, Szymaňski Ryszard, Zima Pavel - Milko Martin
E1A0906
Vojkovice
Doubí
16:1(6:0)
10
Branky: Krejsa Miroslav 5, Shýbal Lukáš 5, Vorel Václav 2, Janda Tomáš 2, Kypta Robin, vlastní - Kašpar Oldřich
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1002
Jáchymov
Vojkovice
2:0(1:0)
15
Branky: Milko Martin, Farkaš Jan
E1A1003
Hroznětín A
Hroznětín B
3:1(1:0)
10
Branky: Plachetka Štefan, Šolle Filip, Klass Jiří - Vodrážka Petr
E1A1004
Štědrá
Pila
5:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Hotěk Martin 3, Krutík Martin, Kašpárek Miloslav
E1A1005
Chyše
Bochov
1:1(1:0)
15
Branky: Burda Pavel - Heimerle Martin
E1A1006
Bečov
Kolová
7:1(4:0)
10
Branky: Havlovic Martin 2, Borek Tomáš 2, Bečka Lukáš, Hrabačka Jan, Slezák Jakub - Buchtele Roman
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1102
Bochov
Bečov
2:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Pacinda Kamil, Rendla Antonín
E1A1103
Pila
Chyše
0:6(0:2)
25
Branky: Burda Pavel 5, Laurich Erik
E1A1104
Hroznětín B
Štědrá
4:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Švajka Mikuláš, Kováčik František, Šídlo Vít, Koch Tomáš - Hotěk Martin
E1A1105
Vojkovice
Hroznětín A
0:2(0:1)
15
Branky: Švajka Mikuláš, Sladkovská Nicol
E1A1106
Doubí
Jáchymov
1:18(0:9)
10
Branky: Válek Miroslav - Homolka Michal 3, Milko Martin 3, Lisý Ondřej 3, Farkaš Jan 3, Sedlačík Michal 2, Konya Miroslav, Günther Ivan, Ströher Roland, Kopřiva Daniel
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1202
Doubí
Hroznětín A
1:7(1:3)
20
Branky: Filustek Martin - Kalán Daniel 3, Kakeš Martin 2, Sladkovská Nicol, Šuver Martin; Rozhodčí: Mikeš
E1A1203
Vojkovice
Štědrá
9:0(5:0)
80
Branky: Krejsa Miroslav 3, Vorel Václav 2, Kypta Robin 2, Shýbal Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Linhart
E1A1204
Hroznětín B
Chyše
2:8(1:4)
20
Branky: Šídlo Vít, Jindrová Zuzana - Burda Pavel 5, Laurich Erik 2, Lábr Jaroslav
E1A1205
Pila
Bečov
4:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Putz Herbert 2, Bruštík Čestmír, Kalman Jiří; Rozhodčí: Šobíšek Zbyněk
E1A1206
Bochov
Kolová
8:0(2:0)
10
Branky: Heimerle Martin 4, Kubka František, Buxbaum Kurt, Rendla Antonín, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Kaucký Jiří
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1302
Kolová
Pila
0:3(0:1)
50
Branky: Kalman Jiří 2, Putz Herbert; Rozhodčí: Eszényi Jindřich
E1A1303
Bečov
Hroznětín B
7:1(4:0)
30
Branky: Hrabačka Jan 2, Borek Tomáš 2, Bečka Lukáš, Kužvart Jan, Havlovic Lukáš - Zítko Daniel; Rozhodčí: Ondruch Richard
E1A1304
Chyše
Vojkovice
3:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Burda Pavel 3; Rozhodčí: Karban Milan
E1A1305
Štědrá
Doubí
4:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Rada Jakub 2, Hotěk Martin, Kašpárek Miloslav; Rozhodčí: Polívka Miloslav
E1A1306
Hroznětín A
Jáchymov
3:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Kalán Daniel 2, Sladkovská Nicol - Milko Martin; Rozhodčí: Bartoň Ladislav
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1402
Jáchymov
Štědrá
4:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Milko Martin 2, Homolka Michal, Sedlačík Michal - Hotěk Martin; Rozhodčí: Macourek
E1A1403
Doubí
Chyše
0:9(0:4)
10
Branky: Burda Pavel 5, Klein Zdeněk 4; Rozhodčí: Bartoň
E1A1404
Vojkovice
Bečov
5:1(2:0)
20
Branky: Krejsa Miroslav 2, Vorel Václav 2, Matoušek Marek - Bečka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Mikeš
E1A1405
Hroznětín B
Kolová
2:0(0:0)
10
Branky: Jindrová Zuzana 2; Rozhodčí: Vaněček
E1A1406
Pila
Bochov
1:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Putz Herbert - Heimerle Martin, Rendla Antonín; Rozhodčí: Macourek Stanislav
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1502
Bochov
Hroznětín B
3:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Heimerle Martin 2, Macháček Ivo - Grabowski Eugeniusz
E1A1503
Kolová
Vojkovice
0:13(0:6)
15
Branky: Shýbal Lukáš 5, Vorel Václav 4, Krejsa Miroslav, Kypta Robin, Adreánská Kateřina, Matoušek Marek
E1A1504
Bečov
Doubí
1:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Borek Tomáš - Kašpar Oldřich
E1A1505
Chyše
Jáchymov
2:3(0:1)
20
Branky: Dorňák Miroslav, Lábr Jaroslav - Milko Martin, Lisý Ondřej, Sedlačík Michal
E1A1506
Štědrá
Hroznětín A
0:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Kalán Daniel 2
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1602
Hroznětín A
Chyše
4:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Kakeš Martin, Grabowski Eugeniusz, Sladkovská Nicol, Klass Jiří - Vojta Jiří; Rozhodčí: Botoš
E1A1603
Jáchymov
Bečov
5:0(3:0)
20
Branky: Milko Martin 2, Farkaš Jan 2, Konya Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Pacelt Robert
E1A1604
Doubí
Kolová
2:0(1:0)
10
Branky: Kronika Jan, Riedl Roman; Rozhodčí: Vaněček
E1A1605
Vojkovice
Bochov
3:4(1:2)
30
Branky: Kypta Robin, Shýbal Lukáš, Matoušek Marek - Heimerle Martin 2, Macháček Ivo 2; Rozhodčí: Laik
E1A1606
Hroznětín B
Pila
2:1(1:0)
15
Branky: Grabowski Eugeniusz, Svobodová Lenka - Kalman Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kulhavý
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1702
Pila
Vojkovice
2:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Bruštík Čestmír, Kalman Jiří - Kypta Robin; Rozhodčí: Křížek
E1A1703
Bochov
Doubí
11:0(4:0)
10
Branky: Kubka František 5, Heimerle Martin 4, Vonšovský Jakub, Kalina Petr; Rozhodčí: Laik
E1A1704
Kolová
Jáchymov
0:7(0:5)
30
Branky: Milko Martin 2, Sedlačík Michal 2, Homolka Michal, Farkaš Jan, Farkaš Karel; Rozhodčí: Linhart
E1A1705
Bečov
Hroznětín A
1:3(0:2)
10
Branky: Hrabačka Jan - Kalán Daniel, Koch Tomáš, Sladkovská Nicol; Rozhodčí: Kaucký
E1A1706
Chyše
Štědrá
6:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Laurich Erik 3, Vojta Jiří 2, Varga Josef; Rozhodčí: Polívka
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1802
Štědrá
Bečov
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Rybka Marek - Hrabačka Jan; Rozhodčí: Pytlík Josef
E1A1803
Hroznětín A
Kolová
9:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Klass Jiří 4, Šídlo Vít 2, Kalán Daniel, Ondráček Daniel, Koch Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Bartoň
E1A1804
Jáchymov
Bochov
1:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Milko Martin; Rozhodčí: Garaj
E1A1805
Doubí
Pila
1:1(0:1)
E1A1806
Vojkovice
Hroznětín B
6:0(3:0)
20
Branky: Shýbal Lukáš 3, Kypta Robin 2, Matoušek Marek; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ČK: 0 - Švajka Mikuláš
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1902
Hroznětín B
Doubí
5:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Klass Jiří 2, Vajas Tomáš, Sladkovská Nicol, Ondráček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Křížek
E1A1903
Pila
Jáchymov
0:5(0:3)
15
Branky: Milko Martin 4, Farkaš Jan; Rozhodčí: Vaněček
E1A1904
Bochov
Hroznětín A
4:1(1:0)
E1A1905
Kolová
Štědrá
0:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Rada Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pytlík Josef
E1A1906
Bečov
Chyše
0:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Laurich Erik; Rozhodčí: Janoušek
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A2002
Chyše
Kolová
9:0(3:0)
15
Branky: Laurich Erik 4, Petříček Radek 3, Vojta Jiří, Lábr Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Hrubý
E1A2003
Štědrá
Bochov
0:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Heimerle Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Karban
E1A2004
Hroznětín A
Pila
0:2(0:0)
10
Branky: Třeštík Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Vaněček
E1A2005
Jáchymov
Hroznětín B
3:0
E1A2006
Doubí
Vojkovice
0:6(0:4)
10
Branky: Shýbal Lukáš 4, Krejsa Miroslav, Kypta Robin; Rozhodčí: Botoš
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A2102
Vojkovice
Jáchymov
2:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Krejsa Miroslav, Shýbal Lukáš - Milko Martin, Konya Miroslav
E1A2103
Hroznětín B
Hroznětín A
1:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Zítko Daniel - Kalán Daniel, Ondráček Daniel, Sladkovská Nicol
E1A2104
Pila
Štědrá
2:1(2:1)
15
Branky: Putz Herbert, Třeštík Martin - Vítek Josef
E1A2105
Bochov
Chyše
4:3(2:1)
20
Branky: Heimerle Martin 2, Machala František, Cita Tomáš - Laurich Erik 3
E1A2106
Kolová
Bečov
2:2(1:1)
20
Branky: Picura Ivan, Beňák Ondřej - Bečka Lukáš, Hrabačka Jan; Rozhodčí: Botoš
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A2202
Bečov
Bochov
0:5(0:3)
15
Branky: Heimerle Martin 2, Vonšovský Jakub, Pacinda Kamil, Cita Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Laik
E1A2203
Chyše
Pila
15:1(4:1)
50
Branky: Burda Pavel 8, Laurich Erik 3, Vojta Jiří, Štětina Jiří, Spurný Petr, Varga Josef - Kalman Jiří; Rozhodčí: Polívka Miloslav
E1A2204
Štědrá
Hroznětín B
1:5(1:0)
20
Branky: Riedl Václav - Kováčik František, Jirka Stanislav, Zítko Daniel, Grabowski Eugeniusz, Klass Jiří; Rozhodčí: Karban
E1A2205
Hroznětín A
Vojkovice
3:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Kalán Daniel, Sladkovská Nicol, Klass Jiří - Vorel Václav; Rozhodčí: Laik