Branky: Groh Petr, Šípek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Hrubý
A2A0102
Bochov B
Stanovice
0:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Hrdý František, Mandzuk Marián; Rozhodčí: Laik; ŽK: 0 - Hoferica Josef
A2A0103
Abertamy
Božičany
0:3(0:1)
20
Branky: Konya Robert, Hruška Tomáš, Petr Marcel; Rozhodčí: Kaucký; ŽK: Gorawski Walter, Rudinec Václav, Gordík Pavel - Konya Robert, Hruška Tomáš
A2A0104
N.Hamry
Teplá B
2:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Pazdera Jiří, Buchar Stanislav - Braniš Josef; Rozhodčí: Kroupa Jiří
A2A0105
Bečov
Ol.Vrata
4:0(1:0)
65
Branky: Špak Jiří, Káva Jiří, Čížek Josef, Brandejský Josef; Rozhodčí: Rusňák
A2A0106
Žlutice B
Údrč
3:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Vorel Jan, Kukla Václav, Straka Zbyněk - Tomka Josef; Rozhodčí: Hrubý
A2A0107
And.Hora
Stružná
1:3(1:0)
85
Branky: Antl Viktor - Untermüller František, Vonšovský Miroslav, Zbojan Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Šeda; ŽK: Válek Bronislav, Benda Jiří, Sochor Bořivoj - Zbojan Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Vicaň Juraj
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0201
Kyselka
Stružná
3:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Zich Karel, Jedlička Filip, Purdyak Juraj - Dotzauer Jan, Dotzauer Radek; Rozhodčí: Linhart Tomáš; ŽK: Purdyak Juraj, Zich Karel, Kába Radovan - Untermüller František, Vonšovský Miroslav, Dotzauer Josef, Brančík Štefan
A2A0202
Údrč
And.Hora
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Berky Petr 2, Chytka Martin; Rozhodčí: Hric Michal; ŽK: 0 - Mičkanin Michal
A2A0203
Ol.Vrata
Žlutice B
2:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Bláha Milan, Peroutka Bohuslav - Ažaltovič Michal; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Václav
A2A0204
Teplá B
Bečov
1:0(0:0)
70
Branky: Braniš Josef; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Braniš Josef - Herold Filip
A2A0205
Božičany
N.Hamry
3:1(3:0)
60
Branky: Rubáš Jiří, Kaplan Radek, vlastní - Rakyta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Živanovič Milutin; ŽK: Hruška Tomáš - Krajňák Jiří, Rudolský Michal
A2A0206
Stanovice
Abertamy
2:2(0:0)
30
Branky: Mandzuk Marián, Mandzuk Daniel - Mrňka Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Polívka Miloslav; ŽK: Hoferica Josef - Rudinec Václav
A2A0207
Potůčky
Bochov B
2:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Nýber Josef, Šípek Stanislav - Vodička Milan; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: 0 - Holopírek Petr, Krompaščík Peter
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0301
Bochov B
Kyselka
0:4(0:1)
40
Branky: Štěpánek Michal, Čadek Jiří, Jedlička David, Purdyak Juraj; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Václav; ŽK: Janíček Antonín, Barcal Zdeněk - Jaroš Lukáš, Kába Radovan
A2A0302
Abertamy
Potůčky
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Jiřinský Martin; Rozhodčí: Šobíšek Zbyněk; ŽK: Hanšut Viliam - Kvěch Martin
A2A0303
N.Hamry
Stanovice
7:3(3:1)
60
Branky: Demčák Tomáš 3, Rudolský Michal 2, Vlasatý Robert, Soukup Michal - Hrdý František, Kerekenič Michal, Novák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: 0 - Hoferica Josef
A2A0304
Bečov
Božičany
0:0(0:0)
70
Rozhodčí: Karban Milan; ŽK: Baláž Marek, Čížek Josef - Rubáš Jiří
A2A0305
Žlutice B
Teplá B
1:3(0:2)
80
Branky: Zeman Jaroslav - Charvát Pavel, Vild Vladimír, Řebík Miloslav; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš
A2A0306
And.Hora
Ol.Vrata
0:5(0:1)
40
Branky: Marek Libor 3, Bláha Milan, Kubíček Michal; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Psohlavec Petr, Mičkanin Michal, Sochor Bořivoj - Marek Libor; ČK: Psohlavec Petr - 0
A2A0307
Stružná
Údrč
7:1(3:1)
80
Branky: Vonšovský Miroslav 2, Dotzauer Jan, Forgo Petr, Brančík Štefan, Dotzauer Bedřich, Zbojan Lukáš - Donth Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Paško Jaroslav - Beňák Albín
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0401
Kyselka
Údrč
8:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Čadek Jiří 2, Purdyak Juraj 2, Štěpánek Michal, Zich Karel, Vandák František, Jedlička Filip - Berky Petr; Rozhodčí: Mikeš Marek; ŽK: Purdyak Juraj - Berky Petr, Šimna Jiří, Lidinský Petr, Tomka Josef
A2A0402
Ol.Vrata
Stružná
1:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Marek Libor - Dotzauer Radek; Rozhodčí: Šobíšek Zbyněk; ŽK: Novák Josef - Dotzauer Radek, Dotzauer Bedřich
A2A0403
Teplá B
And.Hora
3:3(1:1)
60
Branky: Popovič Vasil, Bečvář Miroslav, Lelek Miroslav - Stařík Pavel 2, Filip Jiří; ŽK: Bečvář Miroslav, Suja Ondřej, Schönwälder Radek, Hejda Tomáš - Filip Jiří, Stařík Pavel, Soukup David; ČK: Charvát Pavel - Stařík Pavel, Mičkanin Michal
A2A0404
Božičany
Žlutice B
3:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Terč Josef, Jungwirth Radek, Konya Robert - Šimna David; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: Konya Robert, Kraft Lukáš, Flachs Tomáš - Sivák Josef, Slivčák Ludvík, Tvrdek Karel, Brančík Karel, Horský Aleš
A2A0405
Stanovice
Bečov
0:3(0:1)
60
Branky: Baláž Marek 2, Venený Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hric Daniel; ŽK: Hoferica Josef, Langmaier Radek, Kerekenič Michal, Čelovský Marek, Hoferica Josef - Venený Pavel, Baláž Marek, Brandejský Petr; ČK: Hoferica Josef, Kerekenič Michal - 0
A2A0406
Potůčky
N.Hamry
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Nýber Josef, vlastní - Pazdera Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hric Michal; ŽK: 0 - Vlasatý Robert
A2A0407
Bochov B
Abertamy
2:2(1:1)
20
Branky: Janíček Antonín, Brabenec Jiří - Mrňka Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Kozák Rudolf; ŽK: Janíček Antonín - Hanšut Viliam
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0501
Abertamy
Kyselka
3:2(2:1)
40
Branky: Mrňka Petr 2, Kunst Martin - Jedlička Filip, Purdyak Juraj; ŽK: 0 - Jedlička Filip
A2A0502
N.Hamry
Bochov B
3:2(3:1)
35
Branky: Pazdera Jiří, Soukup Michal, Rudolský Michal - Krompaščík Peter, Vorlický Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Živanovič Milutin; ŽK: 0 - Vaněk Petr, Rendla Antonín
A2A0503
Bečov
Potůčky
1:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Havlovic Josef; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Baláž Marek - 0
A2A0504
Žlutice B
Stanovice
4:0(4:0)
80
Branky: Šimna David 2, Kohout Vítězslav, Slivčák Libor; Rozhodčí: Bacík Pavel; ŽK: Peteřík Vlastimil - Šebo Michal
A2A0505
And.Hora
Božičany
0:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Mládenec Vladimír, Rubáš Jiří, Mičuda Patrik; ŽK: 0 - Konya Robert
A2A0506
Stružná
Teplá B
7:3(2:0)
60
Branky: Vicaň Juraj 2, Dotzauer Radek 2, Brančík Štefan, Paško Milan, Dotzauer Jan - Knaizl Lukáš 3; Rozhodčí: Polívka Miloslav
A2A0507
Údrč
Ol.Vrata
5:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Gallšneider Josef 2, Donth Zdeněk, Tomka Jan, Chytka Martin; Rozhodčí: Linhart Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Novák Josef
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0601
Kyselka
Ol.Vrata
3:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Petrov Jiří, Kába Radovan, Jedlička Filip; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: 0 - Kovač Petr; ČK: 0 - Krejčí Lukáš
A2A0602
Teplá B
Údrč
9:1(4:1)
50
Branky: Devátý Jiří 2, Vokáč Jaroslav 2, Hlava Libor, Vokáč Miloslav, Poláček Aleš, Schönwälder Martin, Lelek Miroslav - Beňák Albín; Rozhodčí: Pytlík Josef
A2A0603
Božičany
Stružná
3:2(2:1)
70
Branky: Ernst Petr 2, Konya Robert - Vonšovský Miroslav, Dotzauer Radek; Rozhodčí: Karban Milan; ŽK: Mičuda Patrik - 0
A2A0604
Stanovice
And.Hora
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Klauz Václav, Mandzuk Marián; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Václav; ŽK: Čelovský Marek - Hadrava Miroslav
A2A0605
Potůčky
Žlutice B
4:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Liška Libor, Nýber Josef, Trianh Hai Tung, Malata Václav; Rozhodčí: Mikeš Marek; ŽK: Kvěch Martin - Tvrdek Karel, Levanský Roman
A2A0606
Bochov B
Bečov
0:0(0:0)
20
Rozhodčí: Bušek Josef; ŽK: Trojáček Jiří, Hazucha Dušan - Havlovic Josef
A2A0607
Abertamy
N.Hamry
5:2(3:1)
50
Branky: Jiřinský Martin 3, Žilák Karel, Gordík Pavel - Rudolský Michal, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Pytlík Josef
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0701
N.Hamry
Kyselka
1:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Böhm Radomír - Čadek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: Krajňák Jiří - Jaroš Lukáš, Kučera Pavel, Jedlička David
A2A0702
Bečov
Abertamy
2:3(2:2)
50
Branky: Čížek Josef, Baláž Marek - Gorawski Walter, Rudinec Václav, Kunst Martin; Rozhodčí: Karban Milan; ŽK: Brandejský Petr - Gorawski Walter
A2A0703
Žlutice B
Bochov B
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Slivčák Libor, Šimna David - Janíček Antonín; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: Straka Zbyněk - Odlevák Jan, Holopírek Petr, Trojáček Martin
A2A0704
And.Hora
Potůčky
0:0(0:0)
30
Rozhodčí: Linhart Tomáš; ŽK: Stařík Pavel - 0
A2A0705
Stružná
Stanovice
1:2(1:0)
80
Branky: Doucha Jaroslav - Hrdý František, Novák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Linhart Tomáš; ŽK: Zbojan Lukáš, Dotzauer Jan - Waldman František; ČK: Dotzauer Jan - 0
A2A0706
Údrč
Božičany
0:3(0:2)
40
Branky: Konya Robert, Kraft Lukáš, Mičuda Patrik; Rozhodčí: Pytlík Josef; ŽK: Tomka Josef, Duda Petr - Konya Robert, Rubáš Jiří, Hruška Tomáš; ČK: Tomka Josef, Duda Petr - 0
A2A0707
Ol.Vrata
Teplá B
3:5(2:3)
40
Branky: Novák Josef 2, Vopálenský Jakub - Lukášek Josef 3, Bečvář Miroslav, Vokáč Miloslav; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Novák Josef, Matejka Milan - Čáp Martin
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0801
Kyselka
Teplá B
3:5(1:2)
40
Branky: Jedlička Filip 2, Kučera Pavel - Knaizl Lukáš 2, Lukášek Josef 2, Lelek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Polívka Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Lukášek Josef, Hlava Libor, Bečvář Miroslav
A2A0802
Božičany
Ol.Vrata
3:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Mičuda Patrik 2, Kraft Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Živanovič Milutin; ŽK: 0 - Sulák Štefan, Kubíček Michal
A2A0803
Stanovice
Údrč
2:3(1:0)
40
Branky: Čelovský Marek, Mandzuk Daniel - Donth Zdeněk, Beňák Albín, Záluský Radek; Rozhodčí: Pytlík Josef
A2A0804
Potůčky
Stružná
3:3(2:0)
50
Branky: Jaroš Petr, Šípek Miroslav, Malata Václav - Vonšovský Miroslav, Paško Milan, Dotzauer Jan; Rozhodčí: Macourek Stanislav; ŽK: Vonšovský Roman - Vonšovský Miroslav, Untermüller František
A2A0805
Bochov B
And.Hora
2:1(2:0)
20
Branky: Vaněk Petr, Janíček Antonín - Soukup David; Rozhodčí: Kaucký Jiří; ŽK: Reichel Zdeněk, Brabenec Jiří - Jaroš František, Krýsl Václav, Malík David
A2A0806
Abertamy
Žlutice B
5:1(3:0)
20
Branky: Jiřinský Martin 2, Gorawski Walter, Bejvl Miroslav, Kasparides Marek - Vorel Jan; Rozhodčí: Hric Michal; ŽK: Šikýř Petr - Hrachovec Václav, Levanský Roman
A2A0807
N.Hamry
Bečov
3:2(2:0)
50
Branky: Rudolský Michal 2, Demčák Tomáš - Čížek Josef, Baláž Marek; Rozhodčí: Linhart Tomáš; ŽK: Krajňák Jiří - Nedvídek JIří
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0901
Bečov
Kyselka
1:0(1:0)
25
Branky: Čížek Josef; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A0902
Žlutice B
N.Hamry
1:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Kohout Vítězslav - Rudolský Michal; Rozhodčí: Francúz Jaroslav; ŽK: Slivčák Ludvík - Vorlický Miroslav
A2A0903
And.Hora
Abertamy
2:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Antl Viktor 2 - Šikýř Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Linhart Tomáš; ŽK: Antl Viktor, Rysl Josef, Sochor Bořivoj - Stradiot Stanislav, Gorawski Walter, Rudinec Václav, Hanšut Viliam
A2A0904
Stružná
Bochov B
2:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Dotzauer Jan, Vicaň Juraj - Kratochvíl Zbyšek, Vaněk Petr; Rozhodčí: Linhart Tomáš; ŽK: Dotzauer Jan, Dotzauer Josef - Vaněk Petr, Mottl Jaroslav, Fiala Petr
A2A0905
Údrč
Potůčky
3:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Donth Zdeněk, Záluský Radek, Gallšneider Josef - Groh Petr; Rozhodčí: Polívka Miloslav; ŽK: Vodák Zdeněk - Groh Petr, Vonšovský Roman, Jaroš Petr; ČK: 0 - Vonšovský Roman
A2A0906
Ol.Vrata
Stanovice
3:2(2:2)
50
Branky: Valouch Daniel, Matejka Milan, Vopálenský Jakub - Hrdý František, Knedlík Václav; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A0907
Teplá B
Božičany
4:2(3:1)
50
Branky: Knaizl Lukáš 2, Charvát Pavel, Schönwälder Martin - Rubáš Jiří, Blažíček Jan; Rozhodčí: Linhart Tomáš; ŽK: Lelek Miroslav, Vokáč Jaroslav - Kraft Lukáš, Latislav Tomáš
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1001
Kyselka
Božičany
0:2(0:0)
40
Branky: Blažíček Jan, Konya Robert; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: Čadek Jiří, Jedlička David, Štěpánek Michal - Flachs Tomáš
A2A1002
Stanovice
Teplá B
4:0(2:0)
15
Branky: Čelovský Marek 2, Klauz Václav, Mandzuk Marián; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: Waldman František, Střihavka Vladimír - Schönwälder Martin, Knaizl Lukáš
A2A1003
Potůčky
Ol.Vrata
6:0(5:0)
30
Branky: Šípek Miroslav 4, Groh Petr, Šípek Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Hric Michal; ŽK: Šípek Stanislav, Zeman Stanislav - Sulák Štefan, Vopálenský Jaroslav, Hataš Martin
A2A1004
Bochov B
Údrč
6:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Kratochvíl Zbyšek 3, Brabenec Jiří 2, Trojáček Martin - Donth Zdeněk, Záluský Radek; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel; ŽK: Barcal Zdeněk - Daniš Radek, Tomka Josef; ČK: 0 - Daniš Radek
A2A1005
Abertamy
Stružná
5:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Jiřinský Martin 2, Michálek Miroslav, Mrňka Petr, Kasparides Marek - Vicaň Juraj; Rozhodčí: Živanovič Milutin; ŽK: Mrňka Petr - Forgo Petr, Zbojan Lukáš, Dotzauer Radek
A2A1006
N.Hamry
And.Hora
6:1(1:1)
70
Branky: Rudolský Michal 3, Krajňák Jiří, Soukup Michal, Rakyta Tomáš - Antl Viktor; ŽK: Rudolský Michal, Schuster Pavel - 0
A2A1007
Bečov
Žlutice B
2:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Kubala Václav, Baláž Marek; Rozhodčí: Linhart Tomáš; ŽK: Špak Pavel - Levanský Roman
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1101
Žlutice B
Kyselka
1:5(1:4)
30
Branky: Pěnkava Jan - Beneš Vladimír 2, Eder Karel, Kába Radovan, Hudec Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Pacelt Robert; ŽK: Slivčák Ludvík, Levanský Roman - 0
A2A1102
And.Hora
Bečov
3:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Malík David, Schimon Petr, Halecký Petr - Baláž Marek; Rozhodčí: Karban Milan; ŽK: Šlemr Jan - Havlovic Josef, Špak Pavel
A2A1103
Stružná
N.Hamry
1:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Vicaň Juraj - Petrovič Dan, Demčák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Karban Milan; ŽK: Vicaň Juraj, Brančík Štefan, Dotzauer Radek - Rudolský Michal
A2A1104
Údrč
Abertamy
1:3(1:3)
50
Branky: Záluský Radek - Žilák Karel, Mrňka Petr, Rudinec Václav; Rozhodčí: Linhart Tomáš
A2A1105
Ol.Vrata
Bochov B
6:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Marek Libor 3, Vopálenský Jakub 2, Novák Josef; Rozhodčí: Rusňák Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Barcal Zdeněk, Holopírek Petr, Mottl Jaroslav, Reichel Zdeněk
A2A1106
Teplá B
Potůčky
4:2(2:2)
40
Branky: Bečvář Miroslav 2, Fluser Václav, Charvát Pavel - Groh Petr, Šípek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: Lukášek Josef - 0; ČK: 0 - Kvěch Martin
A2A1107
Božičany
Stanovice
3:0(2:0)
80
Branky: Jungwirth Radek, Maxa Radek, Rubáš Jiří; Rozhodčí: Pytlík Josef
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1201
Kyselka
Stanovice
4:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Beneš Vladimír, Vandák František, Jedlička Filip, Purdyak Juraj; Rozhodčí: Mikeš; ŽK: Vandák František, Jaroš Lukáš, Jedlička David - Klauz Václav, Mandzuk Daniel, Novák Jiří, Čelovský Marek
A2A1202
Potůčky
Božičany
2:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Šípek Miroslav, Zeman Stanislav - Mičuda Patrik 2, Konya Robert; Rozhodčí: Pytlík
A2A1203
Bochov B
Teplá B
3:3(1:2)
20
Branky: Reichel Zdeněk, Barcal Zdeněk, Brabenec Jiří - Vasylišín Jiří, Knaizl Lukáš, Lukášek Josef; Rozhodčí: Rusňák; ŽK: Premovič Jaroslav - 0
A2A1204
Abertamy
Ol.Vrata
2:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Šikýř Petr, Žilák Karel; Rozhodčí: Rusňák Miroslav; ŽK: Štěch Jiří - Kovač Petr
A2A1205
N.Hamry
Údrč
2:3(0:3)
40
Branky: Pazdera Jiří, Petrovič Ivan - Záluský Radek 2, Vodák Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Šobíšek; ŽK: 0 - Duda Petr
A2A1206
Bečov
Stružná
3:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Havlovic Josef 2, Špak Pavel - Paško Milan, Zbojan Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Karban; ŽK: 0 - Braun Robert, Dotzauer Radek
A2A1207
Žlutice B
And.Hora
0:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Rysl Josef, Stařík Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hrubý; ŽK: Kohout Vítězslav - Stařík Pavel, Krýsl Václav, Šlemr Jan, Wojnar Werner
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1301
And.Hora
Kyselka
1:6(1:2)
30
Branky: Antl Viktor - Jedlička David 2, Jedlička Filip 2, Zich Karel, Kába Radovan; Rozhodčí: Botoš; ŽK: Mičkanin Michal - Jedlička David
A2A1302
Stružná
Žlutice B
2:2(2:2)
70
Branky: Dotzauer Jan 2 - Slivčák Libor 2; Rozhodčí: Botoš; ŽK: Brančík Štefan - Peteřík Vlastimil, Slivčák Ludvík, Kukla Václav
A2A1303
Údrč
Bečov
0:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Vaňousek Tomáš, Havlovic Josef; Rozhodčí: Janoušek; ŽK: Lidinský Petr - 0
A2A1304
Ol.Vrata
N.Hamry
3:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Bláha Milan 2, Marek Libor - Vlasatý Robert, Rudolský Michal, Demčák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Šobíšek; ŽK: Hataš Martin - 0
A2A1305
Teplá B
Abertamy
3:2(0:1)
80
Branky: Knaizl Lukáš 3 - Michálek Miroslav, Ekl Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A1306
Božičany
Bochov B
3:1(2:0)
60
Branky: Rubáš Jiří, Konya Robert, Ernst Radek - Adamický Josef; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A1307
Stanovice
Potůčky
1:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Hoferica Josef - Nýber Josef, Zajíček Josef; Rozhodčí: Linhart; ŽK: Čelovský Marek, Kadera Jiří - 0
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1401
Kyselka
Potůčky
0:2(0:1)
10
Branky: Šípek Miroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Václav; ŽK: 0 - Liška Libor, Šnábl Radek
A2A1402
Stanovice
Bochov B
5:0(3:0)
80
Branky: Mandzuk Marián 3, Hrdý František, Kerekanič Pavel; Rozhodčí: Pytlík; ŽK: Kerekanič Pavel - Barcal Zdeněk, Reichel Zdeněk
A2A1403
Božičany
Abertamy
1:3(0:0)
70
Branky: Konya Robert - Kasparides Marek 2, Rudinec Václav; Rozhodčí: Kozák; ŽK: Svoboda Jiří, Mičuda Patrik - Michálek Miroslav, Hanšut Viliam
A2A1404
Teplá B
N.Hamry
6:3(4:2)
25
Branky: Knaizl Lukáš 2, Charvát Pavel, Lelek Miroslav, Lukášek Josef, Vojtěchovský Jan - Pazdera Jiří, Vlasatý Robert, Soukup Michal; Rozhodčí: Molnár; ŽK: Charvát Pavel, Vojtěchovský Jan - Demčák Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Demčák Tomáš
A2A1405
Ol.Vrata
Bečov
0:6(0:0)
30
Branky: Havlovic Josef 3, Baláž Marek 2, Filipčík Luboš; Rozhodčí: Šeda; ČK: Vopálenský Jaroslav - Brandejský Josef, Brandejský Petr
A2A1406
Údrč
Žlutice B
3:4(1:2)
50
Branky: Cita Petr, Bláha František, Záluský Radek - Slivčák Libor 3, Hrachovec Václav; Rozhodčí: Eliáš; ŽK: Záluský Radek, Duda Petr, Gumančík Juraj - Slivčák Libor, Hrachovec Václav, Sivák Josef, Melnyk Tomáš, Štuksa Jiří
A2A1407
Stružná
And.Hora
0:5(0:4)
30
Branky: Hadrava Josef 2, Schimon Petr 2, Stařík Pavel; Rozhodčí: Polívka; ŽK: Brančík Štefan, Vicaň Juraj - Stařík Pavel
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1501
Stružná
Kyselka
0:0(0:0)
50
Rozhodčí: Pytlík
A2A1502
And.Hora
Údrč
2:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Schimon Petr, Halecký Petr - Záluský Radek; Rozhodčí: Pytlík
A2A1503
Žlutice B
Ol.Vrata
4:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Kohout Vítězslav, Ažaltovič Michal, Slivčák Libor, Kukla Václav; Rozhodčí: Eliáš; ŽK: Slivčák Libor, Sivák Josef, Čihoský Jiří - Matejka Milan, Pejml Roman
A2A1504
Bečov
Teplá B
1:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Peška Roman - Schönwälder Martin; Rozhodčí: Hrubý, Linhart, Vasilko; ŽK: Brandejský Josef, Káva Jiří - Lukášek Josef, Vild Vladimír
A2A1505
N.Hamry
Božičany
2:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Petrovič Dan, Demčák Tomáš - Rubáš Jiří; Rozhodčí: Šobíšek Zbyněk, Bauer Lukáš, Šťastný Martin
A2A1506
Abertamy
Stanovice
4:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Žilák Karel 2, Michálek Miroslav, Mrňka Kamil - Hoferica Josef; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: Mrňka Kamil, Stradiot Stanislav, Kunst Martin - Langmaier Radek; ČK: 0 - Mandzuk Marián
A2A1507
Bochov B
Potůčky
3:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Vaněk Petr, Adamický Josef, Mrázek Lukáš - Nýber Josef; Rozhodčí: Mikeš; ŽK: Adamický Josef, Trojáček Martin - Šuba Jan
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1601
Kyselka
Bochov B
2:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Zich Karel, Beneš Vladimír - Reichel Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Botoš; ŽK: Kučera Pavel - Reichel Zdeněk
A2A1602
Potůčky
Abertamy
5:2(2:1)
100
Branky: Šípek Miroslav 3, Groh Petr 2 - Žilák Karel, Mrňka Kamil; Rozhodčí: Mikeš Marek, Karban Milan, Pytlík Josef; ŽK: Mika Karel - Mrňka Kamil; ČK: Mika Karel - Rudinec Václav
A2A1603
Stanovice
N.Hamry
1:2(0:1)
35
Branky: Hrdý František - Petrovič Dan 2; Rozhodčí: Polívka; ŽK: Kerekanič Pavel - 0
A2A1604
Božičany
Bečov
2:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Hruška Tomáš, Mičuda Patrik - Káva Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kaucký; ŽK: Hruška Tomáš, Kraft Lukáš, Rubáš Jiří, Konya Robert - Káva Petr, Čížek Tomáš
A2A1605
Teplá B
Žlutice B
2:2(0:0)
70
Branky: Charvát Pavel, Knaizl Lukáš - Slivčák Libor 2; Rozhodčí: Karban; ŽK: 0 - Straka Zbyněk
A2A1606
Ol.Vrata
And.Hora
2:4(0:2)
30
Branky: Kubíček Michal 2 - Hadrava Josef 2, Stařík Pavel, Halecký Petr; Rozhodčí: Garaj; ŽK: Sulák Štefan - Antl Viktor, Jaroš František
A2A1607
Údrč
Stružná
1:2(1:0)
20
Branky: Donth Zdeněk - Braun Robert, Dotzauer Radek; Rozhodčí: Pacelt; ŽK: Szep Aleš - Doucha Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Zbojan Lukáš
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1701
Údrč
Kyselka
2:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Donth Zdeněk, Tomka Josef - Zich Karel; Rozhodčí: Linhart; ŽK: Zbojan Michal, Chytka Martin, Preložník Pavel, Duda Petr - Zich Karel, Kanický Adam, Bláha Tomáš; ČK: Duda Petr - 0
A2A1702
Stružná
Ol.Vrata
4:1(3:1)
80
Branky: Paško Milan, Dotzauer Jan, Vicaň Juraj, vlastní - Kovač Petr; Rozhodčí: Kutil, Mikeš, Botoš; ŽK: Vicaň Juraj, Brančík Štefan, Doucha Jaroslav - 0
A2A1703
And.Hora
Teplá B
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Dančo Štefan, Šlemr Jan, Stařík Pavel; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: Stařík Pavel - Rychtařík Josef, Hejda Tomáš, Knaizl Lukáš
A2A1704
Žlutice B
Božičany
1:2(1:1)
70
Branky: Levanský Roman - Ernst Radek, Kraft Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Magula; ŽK: Sivák Josef, Kohout Vítězslav - Svoboda Jiří, Štěrba Milan, Latislav Tomáš; ČK: Slivčák Ludvík - 0
A2A1705
Bečov
Stanovice
7:1(4:1)
40
Branky: Čížek Josef 2, Borek Milan, Peška Roman, Vaňousek Tomáš, Havlovic Josef, Brandejský Petr - Kerekanič Pavel; Rozhodčí: Gendráč, Kroupa, Kmetík; ŽK: Havlovic Josef, Brandejský Josef - Klauz Václav, Šebo Michal; ČK: 0 - Kerekenič Michal
A2A1706
N.Hamry
Potůčky
3:3(2:1)
50
Branky: Vlasatý Robert, Buchar Stanislav, Petrovič Dan - Vítek Miroslav 2, Šípek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Botoš; ŽK: Vlasatý Robert - Kraus Petr
A2A1707
Abertamy
Bochov B
1:2(1:1)
25
Branky: Žilák Karel - Premovič Jaroslav, Hykš Karel; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: Žilák Karel, Michálek Miroslav - Premovič Jaroslav, Barcal Zdeněk; ČK: Rudinec Václav - Adamický Josef, Barcal Zdeněk
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1801
Kyselka
Abertamy
4:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Jurečka Luděk 3, Beneš Vladimír - Kunst Martin; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: 0 - Mrňka Kamil
A2A1802
Bochov B
N.Hamry
1:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Vaněk Petr - Pazdera Jiří, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Kaucký; ŽK: Nykodým Lukáš, Premovič Jaroslav, Molnár Martin - Buchar Stanislav
A2A1803
Potůčky
Bečov
1:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Jaroš Petr - Čížek Josef; Rozhodčí: Bacík Pavel, Bauer Lukáš, Šťastný Martin; ŽK: Šuba Jan - 0
A2A1804
Stanovice
Žlutice B
5:2(4:2)
35
Branky: Čelovský Marek 2, Hrdý František, Jára František, Novák Jiří - Brančík Karel, Straka Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: Nyeki Josef - Tvrdek Karel, Levanský Roman
A2A1805
Božičany
And.Hora
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Hruška Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Rusňák Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Krýsl Václav, Válek Bronislav, Šlemr Jan, Stařík Pavel, Dančo Štefan, Antl Viktor
A2A1806
Teplá B
Stružná
7:0(3:0)
80
Branky: Lelek Miroslav 3, Knaizl Lukáš 2, Charvát Pavel, Lukášek Josef; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít
A2A1807
Ol.Vrata
Údrč
3:4(2:1)
50
Branky: Kalita Jiří 2, Kubíček Michal - Donth Zdeněk, Cita Petr, Záluský Radek, Chytka Martin; Rozhodčí: Rusňák Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Donth Zdeněk, Tomka Josef
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1901
Ol.Vrata
Kyselka
3:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Valouch Daniel, Hubený Petr, Mencl Jiří - Zich Karel; Rozhodčí: Rousek Jan
A2A1902
Údrč
Teplá B
0:0(0:0)
50
Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: Gallšneider Josef - Hejda Tomáš, Bečvář Miroslav
Branky: Schimon Petr 2, Stařík Pavel - Hoferica Josef, Klauz Václav; Rozhodčí: Pytlík Josef; ŽK: Stařík Pavel, Krýsl Václav - Novák Tomáš
A2A1905
Žlutice B
Potůčky
1:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Brančík Karel - Groh Petr; Rozhodčí: Zázvorka Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Zeman Stanislav
A2A1906
Bečov
Bochov B
3:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Káva Jiří, Filipčík Luboš, Brandejský Josef - Hykš Karel, Trojáček Martin; Rozhodčí: Karban Milan, Molnár Radek, Mikeš Marek; ŽK: Kubeček Ladislav, Brandejský Petr, Novák Michal - Vaněk Petr, Krompaščík Peter, Podskoč Jindřich
A2A1907
N.Hamry
Abertamy
5:1(3:0)
65
Branky: Vlasatý Robert 2, Pazdera Jiří, Rakyta Tomáš, Demčák Tomáš - Štěch Jiří; Rozhodčí: Rusňák Miroslav; ŽK: Petrovič Dan - 0
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2001
Kyselka
N.Hamry
2:5(1:2)
20
Branky: Beneš Vladimír, Hudec Vladimír - Vlasatý Robert 2, Pazdera Jiří, Soukup Michal, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Mikeš Marek
A2A2002
Abertamy
Bečov
1:4(1:1)
20
Branky: Gordík Pavel - Havlovic Josef 2, Vaňousek Tomáš, Baláž Marek; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: Stradiot Stanislav, Hanšut Viliam - Káva Petr, Filipčík Luboš
A2A2003
Bochov B
Žlutice B
4:4(1:0)
15
Branky: Barcal Zdeněk 2, Roštejnský Petr, vlastní - Hikl Jan 2, Kohout Vítězslav, Kukla Václav; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel
A2A2004
Potůčky
And.Hora
5:3(2:0)
30
Branky: Šípek Miroslav 2, Kraus Petr, Groh Petr, Šuba Jan - Vébr František, Schimon Petr, Novotný Michal; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: 0 - Vyskočil Jan
A2A2005
Stanovice
Stružná
2:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Hoferica Josef, Hrdý František; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: Hrdý František - 0
A2A2006
Božičany
Údrč
5:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Kraft Lukáš 2, Jungwirth Radek, Hruška Tomáš, Mičuda Patrik; Rozhodčí: Polívka Miloslav; ŽK: Petr Marcel - Gallšneider Josef, Lidinský Petr, Záluský Radek, Donth Zdeněk
Branky: Knaizl Lukáš 2, Bečvář Miroslav - Gašpar Rudolf, Beneš Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: Vild Vladimír, Vasylišín Jiří - Jaroš Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Kába Radovan
A2A2102
Ol.Vrata
Božičany
0:5(0:3)
40
Branky: Hruška Tomáš 2, Ernst Radek, Petr Marcel, Mičuda Patrik; Rozhodčí: Hrubý
A2A2103
Údrč
Stanovice
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Donth Zdeněk - Langmaier Radek; Rozhodčí: Šobíšek Zbyněk; ŽK: Gallšneider Josef - Mandzuk Daniel
A2A2104
Stružná
Potůčky
1:3(0:0)
30
Branky: Braun Robert - Šípek Miroslav 2, Nýber Josef; Rozhodčí: Pacelt; ŽK: Vicaň Juraj - Malata Václav
A2A2105
And.Hora
Bochov B
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Antl Viktor; Rozhodčí: Pacelt; ŽK: Stařík Pavel - Premovič Jaroslav, Hykš Karel
A2A2106
Žlutice B
Abertamy
0:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Žilák Karel; Rozhodčí: Kutil; ŽK: Slivčák Ludvík, Čihoský Jiří - 0
A2A2107
Bečov
N.Hamry
2:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Baláž Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Ondruch, Kroupa, Kmetík
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2201
Kyselka
Bečov
0:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Baláž Marek; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A2202
N.Hamry
Žlutice B
5:3(4:2)
60
Branky: Vlasatý Robert 2, Pazdera Jiří, Petrovič Dan, Demčák Tomáš - Brančík Karel, Kohout Vítězslav, Hikl Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kulhavý Tomáš; Delegát: Šobíšek Zbyněk; ŽK: 0 - Slivčák Ludvík, Ažaltovič Michal
A2A2203
Abertamy
And.Hora
0:1(0:0)
45
Branky: Válek Bronislav; Rozhodčí: Polívka Miloslav
A2A2204
Bochov B
Stružná
1:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Adamický Josef - Dotzauer Jan; Rozhodčí: Körmöczi Josef; ŽK: Kalčík Miroslav - 0
A2A2205
Potůčky
Údrč
1:2(1:2)
40
Branky: Šípek Miroslav - Donth Zdeněk, Záluský Radek; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A2206
Stanovice
Ol.Vrata
1:2(1:2)
40
Branky: Hrdý František - Kubíček Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: Nyeki Josef, Klauz Václav, Hoferica Josef, Kerekenič Michal - Trapp Josef, Valouch Daniel
A2A2207
Božičany
Teplá B
0:6(0:2)
110
Branky: Knaizl Lukáš 3, Lukášek Josef 2, Rychtařík Josef; Rozhodčí: Kaucký Jiří; ŽK: Štěrba Milan, Hruška Tomáš - Lukášek Josef
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2301
Božičany
Kyselka
6:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Kraft Lukáš 2, Hruška Tomáš 2, Ernst Petr, Latislav Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel; ŽK: Hruška Tomáš, Latislav Tomáš - Jaroš Lukáš, Gašpar Rudolf
A2A2302
Teplá B
Stanovice
6:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Knaizl Lukáš 3, Lukášek Michal 2, Kolárik Oldřich; Rozhodčí: Pytlík Josef
A2A2303
Ol.Vrata
Potůčky
3:2(2:0)
40
Branky: Marek Libor 2, Valouch Daniel - Fořt Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A2304
Údrč
Bochov B
1:4(0:3)
40
Branky: Donth Zdeněk - Adamický Josef 3, Podskoč Jindřich; Rozhodčí: Polívka Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Trojáček Jiří, Premovič Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Barcal Zdeněk
A2A2305
Stružná
Abertamy
1:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Dotzauer Jan - Stradiot Stanislav, Michálek Miroslav; ŽK: Vicaň Juraj - 0
A2A2306
And.Hora
N.Hamry
1:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Halecký Petr - Vlasatý Robert 2, Soukup Michal; Rozhodčí: Karban Milan; ŽK: Krýsl Václav, Vébr František, Antl Viktor - Buchar Stanislav
A2A2307
Žlutice B
Bečov
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Slivčák Libor - Baláž Marek; Rozhodčí: Kroupa Jiří; ŽK: Metlička David, Sivák Josef, Hrachovec Václav, Brančík Štefan - 0
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2401
Kyselka
Žlutice B
2:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Eder Karel, Hudec Vladimír - Hikl Jan, Slivčák Libor; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ČK: 0 - Ažaltovič Michal
A2A2402
Bečov
And.Hora
8:0(2:0)
45
Branky: Čížek Josef 2, Jůn Jakub 2, Kubala Václav, Brandejský Josef, Baláž Marek, Havlovic Josef; Rozhodčí: Chrástecký František, Kepl Karel, Kmetík Milan
A2A2403
N.Hamry
Stružná
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Vlasatý Robert, Petrovič Dan; Rozhodčí: Špak Josef; ŽK: Soukup Michal - Dotzauer Radek, Forgo Petr, Vicaň Juraj, Dotzauer Tomáš
A2A2404
Abertamy
Údrč
3:0
30
kontumace
A2A2405
Bochov B
Ol.Vrata
10:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Kajzar Robert 3, Hykš Karel 2, Krompaščík Peter, Roštejnský Petr, Trojáček Jiří, Adamický Josef, Hazucha Dušan; Rozhodčí: Grujbár Pavel, Kozák Rudolf, Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: 0 - Pejml Roman
A2A2406
Potůčky
Teplá B
0:4(0:4)
45
Branky: Charvát Pavel, Káva Rudolf, Knaizl Lukáš, Holý Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Křížek Martin
A2A2407
Stanovice
Božičany
2:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Mandzuk Marián 2 - Petr Marcel; Rozhodčí: Pytlík Josef; ŽK: Kerekanič Pavel, Čelovský Marek - Štěrba Milan, Blažíček Jan; ČK: Čelovský Marek - 0
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2501
Stanovice
Kyselka
4:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Mandzuk Marián 2, Hrdý František, Novák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Václav, Bauer Lukáš, Laik; ŽK: Hoferica Josef - 0
A2A2502
Božičany
Potůčky
5:2(2:2)
60
Branky: Hruška Tomáš 2, Rubáš Jiří, Štěrba Milan, Kraft Lukáš - Vítek Miroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Rusňák Miroslav
A2A2503
Teplá B
Bochov B
3:2(1:0)
25
Branky: Salva Jan, Schönwälder Martin, Knaizl Lukáš - Černý Václav 2; Rozhodčí: Linhart Tomáš, Kuchta Radek, Molnár Radek; ŽK: Knaizl Lukáš, Rychtařík Josef - Podskoč Jindřich, Premovič Jaroslav
A2A2504
Ol.Vrata
Abertamy
4:3(1:1)
20
Branky: Peroutka Bohuslav 2, Kubíček Michal, Vopálenský Jakub - Michálek Miroslav, Olah Lubomír, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Kunst Martin, Hanšut Viliam
A2A2505
Údrč
N.Hamry
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Tomka Josef; Rozhodčí: Pytlík Josef; ŽK: Lidinský Petr, Gallšneider Josef - Pazdera Jiří, Petrovič Dan, Demčák Tomáš
A2A2506
Stružná
Bečov
1:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Paško Milan - Brandejský Josef; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš, Zázvorka Jiří, Václavíková Jana; ŽK: Doucha Jaroslav, Dotzauer Jan, Vicaň Juraj - Kubeček Ladislav, Havlovic Josef
A2A2507
And.Hora
Žlutice B
1:3(1:0)
10
Branky: Novotný Michal - Kroutil Karel 2, Slivčák Libor; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít, Pacelt Robert, Polívka Miloslav; ŽK: Šlemr Jan, Halecký Petr - Kukla Václav
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2601
Kyselka
And.Hora
2:2(0:1)
35
Branky: Beneš Vladimír 2 - Antl Viktor, Stařík Pavel; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek
A2A2602
Žlutice B
Stružná
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Levanský Roman - Dotzauer Jan; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Václav, Kurzawa Ondřej, Šťastný Martin; ŽK: Sivák Josef, Čihoský Jiří - Zbojan Lukáš, Vicaň Juraj, Brančík Štefan; ČK: 0 - Dotzauer Josef
A2A2603
Bečov
Údrč
2:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Venený Pavel, Havlovic Josef; Rozhodčí: Novotný Josef, Kepl Karel, Kmetík Milan; ŽK: Fuchs Martin - Zbojan Michal, Landsman Josef, Tomka Jan
A2A2604
N.Hamry
Ol.Vrata
4:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Vorlický Miroslav, Rakyta Tomáš, Demčák Tomáš, Křížek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Zázvorka Jiří, Kulhavý Tomáš, Křížek Martin; ŽK: Rakyta Tomáš - 0
A2A2605
Abertamy
Teplá B
1:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Bejvl Miroslav - Valenta Jan; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Gordík Pavel, Olah Lubomír, Hanšut Viliam - 0
A2A2606
Bochov B
Božičany
0:0(0:0)
40
Rozhodčí: Zázvorka Jiří, Karban Milan, Pacelt Robert; ŽK: Kalčík Miroslav - Latislav Tomáš
A2A2607
Potůčky
Stanovice
7:5(6:1)
40
Branky: Zajíček Josef 4, Jaroš Petr, Liška Libor, Trianh Hai Tung - Mandzuk Daniel 3, Střihavka Vladimír, Waldman František; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Šuba Jan, Vítek Miroslav, Kvěch Martin - Langmaier Radek; ČK: Šuba Jan - 0