Branky: Sitek Martin 2, Hejkal Miroslav - Dejl Karel, Mžika Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; ŽK: Hejkal Miroslav, Červenka Vít, Rybka Miroslav - Dejl Karel
A2A0102
Údrč
Božičany
3:4(1:0)
40
Branky: Vaněk Petr, Tomka Josef, Gallšneider Josef - Šimáček Martin 2, Rubáš Jiří, Petr Marcel; Rozhodčí: Ornet Tomáš; ŽK: Gumančík Juraj, Šimna Jiří, Donth Zdeněk, Berky Petr - Šimáček Martin, Rubáš Jiří, Hruška Tomáš
A2A0103
Žlutice B
Chyše B
4:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Šimna David 3, Jeřábek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek (8.4); Delegát: Šobíšek Zbyněk; ŽK: Sivák Martin - Macek Jaroslav, Korec Milan, Varga Ladislav
A2A0104
Abertamy
Merklín
0:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Kubala Lukáš 2, Neč Alexandr; Rozhodčí: Bauer Lukáš; ŽK: Štěch Jiří, Rudinec Václav, Šikýř Petr - Kubala Lukáš, Chomát Petr, Valečko Milan, Vlčko Milan; ČK: Karfiol René - 0
A2A0105
Pila B
Kyselka
1:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Mudra Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Pytlík Josef, Molnár Radek, Ornet Tomáš; ŽK: Matoušek Ladislav, Koudelka Tomáš - Jech Daniel, Horvát Tomáš
A2A0106
Potůčky
Ol.Vrata
7:1(3:0)
40
Branky: Šípek Miroslav 3, Zeman Stanislav, Vítek Miroslav, Zajíček Josef, Bořek Patrik - Beneš Karel; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A0107
Bochov B
And.Hora
5:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Kajzar Robert 3, Reichel Zdeněk 2; Rozhodčí: Ornet Tomáš, Pytlík Josef, Molnár Radek; ŽK: Kajzar Robert - Řáda Josef
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0201
N.Hamry
And.Hora
10:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Krajňák Jiří 2, Pazdera Jiří 2, Vlasatý Robert, Soukup Michal, Křeček Vojtěch, Demčák Tomáš, Křížek Jiří, Ježek Martin - Malík David; Rozhodčí: Vašek Jan; ŽK: Petrovič Dan - Halecký Petr
A2A0202
Ol.Vrata
Bochov B
4:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Hubený Petr 2, Dimitrov Vít, Talaš Jan - Kajzar Robert; Rozhodčí: Ornet Tomáš; ŽK: Novák Radek - Vodička Robert, Plášil Jiří
A2A0203
Kyselka
Potůčky
6:2(2:2)
20
Branky: Čada Petr 2, Beneš Vladimír 2, Seifert Daniel, Horvát Tomáš - Šípek Miroslav, Zajíček Josef; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: Čada Petr - Křivan Milan, Šnábl Radek
A2A0204
Merklín
Pila B
3:1(1:1)
25
Branky: Matoušek Pavel, Filip Josef, Švajka Mikuláš - Mudra Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; Delegát: Hric Michal; ŽK: Švajka Mikuláš, Hudec Filip, Macák Tomáš - Mudra Rudolf, Matoušek Ladislav, Trautner Walter, Haumov Alexej
A2A0205
Chyše B
Abertamy
2:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Raška Jiří, Varga Ladislav - Jiřinský Martin; Rozhodčí: Karban Milan; ŽK: Raška Jiří, Rödling Robert - Ličko Pavel, Šikýř Petr, Hanšut Viliam; ČK: 0 - Hanšut Viliam
A2A0206
Božičany
Žlutice B
1:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Šimáček Martin - Kohout Vítězslav, Straka Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít, Vasilko Jan, Bauer Lukáš; ŽK: Šimáček Martin, Süssner Jaroslav, Ernst Radek - Straka Zbyněk, Ažaltovič Michal, Levanský Roman, Sivák Martin, Vorel Jan; ČK: Süssner Jaroslav - Šimna David
A2A0207
Útvina B
Údrč
7:0(4:0)
70
Branky: Hotěk Miloslav 3, Michalec Martin, Michalec Bedřich, Šindelář David, Kříž Jiří; Rozhodčí: Karban Milan; ŽK: Růžička Jiří, Nováček Jan, Cerha Filip - Kožený Miroslav, Berky Petr; ČK: 0 - Kožený Miroslav
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0301
Údrč
N.Hamry
2:3(1:2)
40
Branky: Vaněk Petr, Tomka Josef - Křížek Jiří 2, Krajňák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Fiala Petr; ŽK: Šimna Jiří, Duda Petr, Hajducký Milan - Mžika Miroslav
A2A0302
Žlutice B
Útvina B
2:0(0:0)
65
Branky: Harang Petr, Straka Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Bauer Lukáš; ŽK: Sivák Martin, Slivčák Ludvík - Šašek Daniel, Rybka Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Rybka Miroslav
A2A0303
Abertamy
Božičany
3:1(1:0)
35
Branky: Michálek Miroslav 2, Šikýř Petr - Ernst Radek; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Žilák Karel - Paule Roman, Šimáček Martin
A2A0304
Pila B
Chyše B
0:2(0:0)
40
Branky: Machava Josef, Laurich Erik; Rozhodčí: Hodač Petr; ŽK: Rytíř Jiří, Koudelka Tomáš - Bulín František, Vojta Jiří, Vojta Lukáš
A2A0305
Potůčky
Merklín
0:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Hudec Filip; Rozhodčí: Ornet Tomáš; ŽK: Kraus Petr - Hudec Filip, Chomát Petr, Valečko Milan, Macák Tomáš
A2A0306
Bochov B
Kyselka
2:6(1:3)
50
Branky: Vonšovský Miroslav 2 - Beneš Vladimír 3, Seifert Daniel, Čada Petr, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A0307
And.Hora
Ol.Vrata
0:6(0:2)
10
Branky: Talaš Jan 3, Hubený Petr, Dimitrov Vít, Štrajt David; Rozhodčí: Nehasil Lukáš
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0401
N.Hamry
Ol.Vrata
3:1(1:1)
70
Branky: Krajňák Jiří, Křeček Vojtěch, Demčák Tomáš - Kubíček Michal; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít
A2A0402
Kyselka
And.Hora
10:0(6:0)
25
Branky: Kába Radovan 2, Kučera Pavel 2, Horvát Tomáš 2, Bláha Tomáš, Zahálka Tomáš, Seifert Daniel, Kába Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek
A2A0403
Merklín
Bochov B
4:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Filip Josef 2, Chomát Petr, Vlčko Milan; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A0404
Chyše B
Potůčky
2:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Vojta Lukáš, Laurich Erik; Rozhodčí: Fiala Petr
A2A0405
Božičany
Pila B
7:1(2:0)
55
Branky: Ernst Radek 2, Mičuda Patrik 2, Rubáš Jiří, Ernst Petr, Šimáček Martin - Matoušek Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel, Ornet Tomáš, Pytlík Josef; ŽK: Ernst Petr, Mičuda Patrik, Beránek Robert, Weiss Petr, Hruška Tomáš - Rytíř Jiří; ČK: Hruška Tomáš - 0
A2A0406
Útvina B
Abertamy
1:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Filek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; Delegát: Hric Michal; ŽK: Kalčík Tomáš, Šindelář David - Häuser Richard, Kunst Martin, Šalena Pavel
A2A0407
Údrč
Žlutice B
1:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Záluský Radek - Vorel Jan; Rozhodčí: Pytlík Josef; ŽK: Berky Petr - 0
Branky: Šeda Martin, Mudra Rudolf, Haumov Alexej; Rozhodčí: Körmöczi Josef; ŽK: Vavřina Miroslav - Šindelář David; ČK: 0 - Šindelář David
A2A0504
Potůčky
Božičany
3:6(1:1)
40
Branky: Jaroš Petr, Šípek Miroslav, Zajíček Josef - Šimáček Martin 4, Kraft Lukáš, Paták Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: Vítek Miroslav, Malata Václav - Latislav Tomáš, Žiška Jan
A2A0505
Bochov B
Chyše B
0:3(0:2)
55
Branky: Machava Josef, Vojta Lukáš, Laurich Erik; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel; ŽK: Premovič Jaroslav, Hazucha Dušan, Odlévák Jan - Dorňák Miroslav; ČK: Tomka Jan - 0
A2A0506
And.Hora
Merklín
1:2(0:0)
10
Branky: Antl Viktor - Baloun Boryslav 2; Rozhodčí: Suchan Martin; ŽK: Vébr František, Suchan Karel - Vlčko Milan
A2A0507
Ol.Vrata
Kyselka
3:3(1:2)
20
Branky: Dimitrov Vít 2, Hubený Petr - Zich Karel 2, Hlaváč Josef; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Bláha Tomáš
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0601
N.Hamry
Kyselka
2:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Krajňák Jiří, Dejl Karel - Beneš Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Bauer Lukáš; ŽK: Petrovič Dan - 0
A2A0602
Merklín
Ol.Vrata
2:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Popluhár Pavel, Macák Tomáš - Talaš Jan; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Hudec Filip - Sulák Štefan
A2A0603
Chyše B
And.Hora
7:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Kadlec Rosťa 2, Varga Ladislav, Šrédl Pavel, Dvořák Václav, Laurich Erik, Vojta Jiří; Rozhodčí: Vašek Jan
A2A0604
Božičany
Bochov B
7:0(4:0)
60
Branky: Šimáček Martin 4, Rubáš Jiří, Kraft Lukáš, Mičuda Patrik; Rozhodčí: Suchan, Bauer Lukáš, Vasilko Jan; ŽK: 0 - Plášil Jiří, Premovič Jaroslav, Odlévák Jan
A2A0605
Útvina B
Potůčky
2:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Krása Roman, Levko Milan; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: Radovič Martin, Konšťák Milan - Zajíček Josef, Malata Václav
A2A0606
Údrč
Pila B
4:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Donth Zdeněk, Vaněk Petr, Duda Petr, Berky Petr - Brožík Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Fiala Petr; ŽK: Vaněk Petr, Lavo Petr - Roubíček Jaroslav
A2A0607
Žlutice B
Abertamy
6:3(4:2)
40
Branky: Slivčák Libor 2, Harang Petr 2, Jeřábek Lukáš 2 - Rojovský Martin 2, Petr Aleš; Rozhodčí: Vasilko Jan; ŽK: Harang Petr, Sivák Martin - 0; ČK: Harang Petr - 0
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0701
Abertamy
N.Hamry
0:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Krajňák Jiří, Vlasatý Robert; Rozhodčí: Pytlík Josef
A2A0702
Pila B
Žlutice B
1:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Trenka Pavel - Kohout Vítězslav 2, Vorel Jan; Rozhodčí: Suchan Martin; Delegát: Hric Michal
A2A0703
Potůčky
Údrč
1:4(0:3)
40
Branky: Šípek Miroslav - Hlaváč Josef 2, Duda Petr, Berky Petr; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A0704
Bochov B
Útvina B
2:6(1:3)
35
Branky: Lávo Josef 2 - Šindelář David 2, Chrenák Jiří, Krása Roman, Vodička Jiří, Konšťák Milan; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; ŽK: Premovič Jaroslav, Odlévák Jan - 0
A2A0705
And.Hora
Božičany
2:4(1:1)
10
Branky: Stařík Pavel, Novotný Michal - Rubáš Jiří, Ernst Radek, Paták Lukáš, Šimáček Martin; Rozhodčí: Skála Miroslav
A2A0706
Ol.Vrata
Chyše B
1:1(0:0)
35
Branky: Hataš Martin - Machava Josef; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel; ŽK: Fišer Karel, Novák Radek - Vojta Lukáš, Burda Jan; ČK: Novák Radek - 0
A2A0707
Kyselka
Merklín
2:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Čada Petr, Blahník Jan - Hudec Filip; Rozhodčí: Nehasil Lukáš; ŽK: Blahník Jan - Hudec Filip, Chomát Petr, Macák Tomáš, Holub Jiří
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0801
N.Hamry
Merklín
2:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Vlasatý Robert, Demčák Tomáš - Filip Josef; Rozhodčí: Ornet Tomáš; ŽK: Soukup Michal, Křeček Vojtěch, Pazdera Jiří, Dejl Karel, Mžika Miroslav - Kučera Jiří, Vlčko Milan; ČK: 0 - Vlčko Milan
A2A0802
Chyše B
Kyselka
2:3(2:2)
20
Branky: Varga Milan, Varga Ladislav - Cupal Luboš 2, Horvát Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Harvánek Marcel - Hlaváč Josef
A2A0803
Božičany
Ol.Vrata
4:2(2:0)
40
Branky: Šimáček Martin 2, Paták Lukáš, Mičuda Patrik - Hubený Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Zázvorka Jiří, Kozák Rudolf, Nehasil Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Vávra Luděk, Beneš Karel
A2A0804
Útvina B
And.Hora
3:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Račanský Josef, Nováček Jan, Šindelář David - Dančo Štefan; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: Michalec Martin, Růžička Jiří, Konšťák Milan - Mičkanin Michal, Hadrava Miroslav, Wojnar Werner
A2A0805
Údrč
Bochov B
1:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Gallšneider Josef; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A0806
Žlutice B
Potůčky
3:5(2:2)
50
Branky: Šimna David 3 - Šípek Miroslav 3, Nýber Josef, Zajíček Josef; Rozhodčí: Vasilko Jan
A2A0807
Abertamy
Pila B
6:1(3:1)
45
Branky: Klimm Pavel 3, Rákosník Miroslav 2, Michálek Miroslav - Matoušek Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Laik
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0901
Pila B
N.Hamry
1:1(1:1)
35
Branky: Matoušek Ladislav - Demčák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Pokrupa Jozef, Roubíček Jaroslav, Šimůnek Vlastimil - 0
A2A0902
Potůčky
Abertamy
3:4(1:2)
50
Branky: Šípek Miroslav 3 - Klimm Pavel 3, Rákosník Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Rádl Roman
A2A0903
Bochov B
Žlutice B
1:6(1:2)
60
Branky: Vonšovský Jakub - Jeřábek Lukáš 2, Kubka František 2, Slivčák Libor, Šimna David; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Václav; ŽK: Egert Hanuš, Novotný Jiří, Tomka Milan - Sivák Josef
A2A0904
And.Hora
Údrč
5:7(3:3)
10
Branky: Suchan Karel 2, Řáda Josef, Antl Viktor, Vébr František - Berky Petr 3, Donth Zdeněk 2, Vaněk Petr, Hlaváč Josef; Rozhodčí: Krejčí Tomáš; ŽK: Řáda Josef - 0; ČK: Řáda Josef - 0
A2A0905
Ol.Vrata
Útvina B
2:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Hubený Petr, Talaš Jan - Konšťák Milan; Rozhodčí: Suchan Martin; ŽK: Fišer Karel, Vopálenský Jakub - Konšťák Milan, Větrovec Jan; ČK: 0 - Větrovec Jan
A2A0906
Kyselka
Božičany
0:4(0:0)
30
Branky: Šimáček Martin 3, Paták Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: Beneš Vladimír - Mládenec Vladimír
A2A0907
Merklín
Chyše B
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Vlčko Milan, Hudec Filip; Rozhodčí: Laik
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1001
N.Hamry
Chyše B
6:1(3:1)
40
Branky: Krajňák Jiří, Dejl Karel, Pazdera Jiří, Petrovič Dan, Křeček Vojtěch, Křížek Pavel - Pašek Martin; Rozhodčí: Rusňák Miroslav
A2A1002
Božičany
Merklín
2:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Ernst Radek, Šimáček Martin - Kučera Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít, Vaněček Petr, Eszényi Jindřich; ŽK: Žiška Jan - Neč Alexandr
A2A1003
Útvina B
Kyselka
1:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Konšťák Milan - Beneš Vladimír 2, Kába Radovan; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: Konšťák Milan, Rybka Miroslav - Kába Ladislav, Hlaváč Josef
A2A1004
Údrč
Ol.Vrata
1:2(0:2)
30
Branky: Berky Petr - Talaš Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Fiala Petr; ŽK: Berky Petr, Gumančík Juraj - Talaš Jan, Hubený Petr
A2A1005
Žlutice B
And.Hora
3:0
kontumace kontumace
A2A1006
Abertamy
Bochov B
5:2(3:1)
20
Branky: Michálek Miroslav 2, Klimm Pavel 2, Horváth Maxmilián - Hazucha Dušan, Kubíček Petr; Rozhodčí: Krejčí Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Suchánek Miroslav, Odlevák Jan, Odlévák Jan, Novotný Jiří
A2A1007
Pila B
Potůčky
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Brožík Ondřej 2; Rozhodčí: Vašek Jan; ŽK: Brožík Ondřej, Pokrupa Jozef, Šimůnek Vlastimil - Zeman Stanislav
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1101
Potůčky
N.Hamry
2:3(1:2)
40
Branky: Šípek Miroslav 2 - Vlasatý Robert 2, Petrovič Dan; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A1102
Bochov B
Pila B
1:3(1:2)
40
Branky: Lávo Josef - Mudra Rudolf 2, Glaser Petr; Rozhodčí: Krejčí Tomáš; ŽK: Vonšovský Roman, Podskoč Jindřich - Belbl Petr
A2A1103
And.Hora
Abertamy
0:7(0:3)
20
Branky: Rákosník Miroslav 2, Klimm Pavel 2, Štěch Jiří, Michálek Miroslav, Kunst Martin; Rozhodčí: Vašek Jan; ŽK: Mičkanin Michal - Klimm Pavel
A2A1104
Ol.Vrata
Žlutice B
4:1(3:1)
30
Branky: Hubený Petr, Dimitrov Jan, Dimitrov Vít, Beneš Karel - Slivčák Libor; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Talaš Jan - Vojík František
A2A1105
Kyselka
Údrč
0:0(0:0)
25
Rozhodčí: Šobíšek Zbyněk
A2A1106
Merklín
Útvina B
6:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Chomát Petr 2, Macák Tomáš 2, Popluhár Pavel, Neč Alexandr - Radovič Petr, Studnička Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Rádl Roman; ŽK: 0 - Červenka Vít, Radovič Martin
A2A1107
Chyše B
Božičany
2:3(0:1)
35
Branky: Pašek Martin, Laurich Erik - Petr Marcel 2, Šimáček Martin; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; ŽK: Laurich Erik, Burda Jan - Rubáš Jiří
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1201
N.Hamry
Božičany
0:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Šimáček Martin, Mičuda Patrik; Rozhodčí: Nehasil Lukáš (8.1), Bauer Lukáš (8), Mikeš Marek (8.2); Delegát: Rusňák Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Svoboda Jiří, Bartůšek Martin
A2A1202
Útvina B
Chyše B
0:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Laurich Erik 2, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Rousek Jan; ŽK: 0 - Kadlec Rosťa
A2A1203
Údrč
Merklín
2:3(0:2)
20
Branky: Tomka Josef, Záluský Radek - Hudec Filip 2, Holub Jiří; Rozhodčí: Suchan Martin; ŽK: Berky Petr, Hajducký Milan, Gallšneider Josef - Chomát Petr, Kučera Jiří
A2A1204
Žlutice B
Kyselka
4:1(2:0)
20
Branky: Šimna David 2, Harang Petr, Kubka František - Beneš Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A1205
Abertamy
Ol.Vrata
8:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Klimm Pavel 4, Michálek Miroslav 2, Žilák Karel, Jílek Miroslaav - Kubíček Michal; Rozhodčí: Ornet Tomáš; ŽK: Michálek Miroslav - Koczka Egon, Vopálenský Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Koczka Egon
A2A1206
Pila B
And.Hora
3:1(2:1)
30
Branky: Mudra Rudolf 2, Brožík Rudolf - Schimon Petr; Rozhodčí: Kozák Rudolf
A2A1207
Potůčky
Bochov B
3:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Šípek Miroslav 3; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Trinh Tung Duong, Zeman Stanislav, Kvěch Martin - 0
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1301
Bochov B
N.Hamry
0:5(0:3)
50
Branky: Rakyta Tomáš 2, Krajňák Jiří, Dejl Karel, Vlasatý Robert; Rozhodčí: Eszényi Jindřich
A2A1302
And.Hora
Potůčky
3:2(2:1)
20
Branky: Stařík Pavel 2, Antl Viktor - Zralý Jindřich, Šípek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Vašek Jan
A2A1303
Pila B
Ol.Vrata
2:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Belbl Petr, Mudra Rudolf - Hubený Petr; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; ŽK: Pokrupa Jozef, Trautner Walter - Hubený Petr
A2A1304
Kyselka
Abertamy
5:1(3:0)
35
Branky: Horvát Tomáš 3, Cupal Luboš 2 - Karfiol René; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; ŽK: Kučera Pavel, Kliment Josef - Häuser Richard, Klimm Pavel, Rudinec Václav
A2A1305
Merklín
Žlutice B
6:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Filip Josef 3, Chomát Petr 2, Hromádka Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít
A2A1306
Chyše B
Údrč
0:3
30
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Kozák Rudolf; ŽK: Korec Milan - Berky Petr, Tomka Josef, Záluský Radek, Duda Petr
A2A1307
Božičany
Útvina B
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Paták Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Vašek Jan (7.7), Vaněček Petr (8), Eszényi Jindřich (7.8); ŽK: Paták Lukáš, Weiss Petr, Rubáš Jiří, Hruška Tomáš - Rybka Miroslav, Cerha Filip, Vodička Jiří, Šindelář David
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1401
N.Hamry
Útvina B
4:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Vlasatý Robert 2, Soukup Michal, Novák Matěj; Rozhodčí: Rusňák Miroslav
A2A1402
Božičany
Údrč
5:1(3:0)
35
Branky: Žemlička Pavel, Svoboda Jiří, Ernst Radek, Kraft Lukáš, Petr Marcel - Chytka Martin; Rozhodčí: Šťastný Martin, Laik, Laik; ŽK: 0 - Pejšek Jan, Gumančík Juraj, Duda Petr, Čáni Jan; ČK: 0 - Čáni Jan
A2A1403
Chyše B
Žlutice B
2:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Korec Roman, Laurich Erik; Rozhodčí: Fiala Petr; ŽK: Varga Ladislav - Metlička Jaroslav, Melnyk Tomáš
A2A1404
Merklín
Abertamy
3:1(2:1)
40
Branky: Vlčko Milan, Filip Josef, Beneš Karel - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Nehasil Lukáš; ŽK: Kubala Lukáš, Matoušek Pavel - Kunst Martin, Rudinec Václav
A2A1405
Kyselka
Pila B
6:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Cupal Luboš 2, Blahník Jan 2, Beneš Vladimír, Jaroš Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: Hlaváč Josef - Matouš Jan
A2A1406
Ol.Vrata
Potůčky
1:3(1:2)
5
Branky: Koczka Egon - Zralý Jindřich, Šípek Miroslav, Fořt Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Václav; ŽK: 0 - Mika Karel
A2A1407
And.Hora
Bochov B
3:2(1:2)
10
Branky: Antl Viktor, Malík David, Schimon Petr - Adamický Josef, Hykš Karel; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; ŽK: Válek Bronislav - Odlevák Jan
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1501
And.Hora
N.Hamry
1:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Malík David - Novák Matěj; Rozhodčí: Václavíková Jana
A2A1502
Bochov B
Ol.Vrata
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Brabenec Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Brabenec Jiří, Hazucha Dušan, Záluský Radek - Sulák Štefan
A2A1503
Potůčky
Kyselka
0:4(0:2)
50
Branky: Čada Petr 2, Cupal Luboš, Seifert Daniel; Rozhodčí: Šobíšek Zbyněk
A2A1504
Pila B
Merklín
2:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Mudra Rudolf, Vavřina Robert - Baloun Boryslav; Rozhodčí: Suchan Martin; ŽK: Pokrupa Jozef, Tišnovský Jiří, Matouš Jan - Vlčko Milan
A2A1505
Abertamy
Chyše B
1:2(1:2)
35
Branky: Olah Lubomír - Kadlec Rosťa, Laurich Erik; Rozhodčí: Šťastný Martin; Delegát: Kaucký Jiří; ŽK: Michálek Miroslav, Klimm František, Šalena Pavel, Karfiol René - Pašek Martin, Harvánek Marcel
A2A1506
Žlutice B
Božičany
1:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Harang Petr; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: Kohout Petr - Paták Lukáš, Svoboda Jiří, Petr Marcel; ČK: Kohout Petr - 0
A2A1507
Údrč
Útvina B
2:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Donth Zdeněk, Tomka Josef - Konšťák Milan; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: Lidinský Petr, Berky Petr - Konšťák Milan, Matlák Radek; ČK: Šimna Jiří - 0
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1601
N.Hamry
Údrč
3:2(2:0)
95
Branky: Dejl Karel, Vlasatý Robert, Petrovič Dan - Donth Zdeněk, Kožený Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Vlasatý Robert, Krajňák Jiří - 0; ČK: Krajňák Jiří - 0
A2A1602
Útvina B
Žlutice B
1:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Beníšek Robert - Slivčák Libor, Friedrich Pavel, Jeřábek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Fiala Petr; ŽK: Vodička Jiří, Brázda Radek - Harang Karel, Melnyk Tomáš
A2A1603
Božičany
Abertamy
4:5(2:2)
50
Branky: Paták Lukáš 2, Ernst Radek, Šimáček Martin - Rákosník Miroslav 2, Michálek Miroslav 2, Klimm Pavel; Rozhodčí: Rousek Jan, Nehasil Lukáš, Šťastný Martin; ŽK: 0 - Štěch Jiří, Hanšut Viliam, Žilák Karel; ČK: 0 - Rákosník Miroslav
A2A1604
Chyše B
Pila B
3:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Korf Květoslav 2, Burda Pavel - Šimůnek Vlastimil, Koudelka Tomáš, Plic Jakub; Rozhodčí: Ornet Tomáš; ŽK: Korf Květoslav, Dvořák Václav, Machava Josef - Šimůnek Vlastimil, Koudelka Tomáš, Rytíř Jiří, Brožík Rudolf, Mourek Karel; ČK: Dvořák Václav - Šimůnek Vlastimil
A2A1605
Merklín
Potůčky
1:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Filip Josef - Šípek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: Chomát Petr - Zajíček Josef; ČK: Chomát Petr, Kothera Pavel - 0
A2A1606
Kyselka
Bochov B
5:1(2:1)
30
Branky: Čada Petr 2, Němec Petr, Cupal Luboš, Seifert Daniel - Odlévák Jan; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Pacinda Kamil
A2A1607
Ol.Vrata
And.Hora
0:4(0:0)
30
Branky: Žák David, Schimon Petr, Novotný Michal, Halecký Radek; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1701
Ol.Vrata
N.Hamry
0:1(0:1)
25
Branky: Vlasatý Robert; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: Vopálenský Jaroslav, Hataš Martin, Vopálenský Jakub - Dejl Karel
A2A1702
And.Hora
Kyselka
1:3(0:2)
25
Branky: Kocmánek Miroslav - Cupal Luboš, Jaroš Lukáš, Blahník Jan; Rozhodčí: Suchan Martin
A2A1703
Bochov B
Merklín
3:3(1:2)
40
Branky: Brabenec Jiří 2, vlastní - Wollner David, Matoušek Pavel, Beneš Karel; Rozhodčí: Fiala Petr; ŽK: Hazucha Dušan, Kajzar Robert - 0
A2A1704
Potůčky
Chyše B
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Nýber Josef, Šípek Miroslav - Vojta Jiří; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: Šnábl Radek - Machava Josef, Lavička Josef, Laurich Erik
A2A1705
Pila B
Božičany
1:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Brožík Miloš - Paták Lukáš, Petr Marcel, Mičuda Patrik; Rozhodčí: Krejčí Tomáš; ŽK: Brožík Ondřej - Ernst Radek
A2A1706
Abertamy
Útvina B
5:1(3:1)
80
Branky: Žilák Karel, Michálek Miroslav, Klimm Pavel, Kunst Martin, Maron Lukáš - Vodička Jiří; Rozhodčí: Karban Milan; ŽK: Stradiot Stanislav - Rybka Miroslav
A2A1707
Žlutice B
Údrč
5:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Slivčák Libor 2, Melnyk Tomáš 2, Vojík František; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; ŽK: Sivák Josef, Bulín František - Tomka Josef, Duda Petr
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1801
N.Hamry
Žlutice B
2:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Vlasatý Robert, Petrovič Dan - Kohout Vítězslav; Rozhodčí: Vašek Jan; ŽK: 0 - Kohout Vítězslav, Metlička David, Melnyk Tomáš
A2A1802
Údrč
Abertamy
0:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Žilák Karel, Klimm Pavel, Jílek Miroslaav; Rozhodčí: Fiala Petr; ŽK: Gallšneider Josef - Karfiol René
A2A1803
Útvina B
Pila B
1:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Radovič Martin; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; ŽK: Diviš Michal, Beníšek Robert - 0; ČK: Lédl Jindřich - 0
A2A1804
Božičany
Potůčky
0:0(0:0)
50
Rozhodčí: Krejčí Tomáš, Bacík Pavel, Štěrba Martin; ŽK: Žemlička Pavel - Trinh Tung Duong, Fořt Tomáš, Zeman Stanislav, Bořek Patrik
A2A1805
Chyše B
Bochov B
6:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Korf Květoslav 3, Varga Milan, Zásněta Michal, Lavička Josef; Rozhodčí: Bauer Lukáš; ŽK: Korf Květoslav, Korec Milan - Premovič Jaroslav, Odlévák Jan; ČK: 0 - Hazucha Dušan, Premovič Jaroslav
A2A1806
Merklín
And.Hora
7:0(3:0)
60
Branky: Hromádka Jiří 2, Neč Alexandr, Vlčko Milan, Matoušek Pavel, Magenheim Petr, Filip Josef; Rozhodčí: Ornet Tomáš; ŽK: Vlčko Milan, Chomát Petr - Kocmánek Miroslav
A2A1807
Kyselka
Ol.Vrata
4:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Cupal Luboš, Doležal Tomáš, Vandák František, Hlaváč Josef; Rozhodčí: Krejčí Tomáš; ŽK: Vandák František - Sulák Štefan, Novák Josef
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1901
Kyselka
N.Hamry
1:2(0:2)
50
Branky: vlastní - Vlasatý Robert 2; Rozhodčí: Rádl Roman; ŽK: Zich Karel - Demčák Tomáš, Dejl Karel, Buchar Stanislav
A2A1902
Ol.Vrata
Merklín
2:3(1:2)
45
Branky: Kubíček Michal, Koczka Egon - Baloun Boryslav, Chomát Petr, Beneš Karel; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel; ŽK: Koczka Egon - Vodrážka Jiří
A2A1903
And.Hora
Chyše B
0:4(0:3)
30
Branky: Korf Květoslav, Pašek Martin, Varga Ladislav, Dorňák Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Krejčí Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Korec Roman
A2A1904
Bochov B
Božičany
1:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Záluský Radek - Rubáš Jiří, Kraft Lukáš, Mičuda Patrik; Rozhodčí: Bauer Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Svoboda Jiří, Mareš Filip
A2A1905
Potůčky
Útvina B
4:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Nýber Josef 2, Zralý Jindřich, Šípek Miroslav - Matlák Radek, Vodička Jiří; Rozhodčí: Bauer Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Růžička Jiří, Straka Marek, Hejkal Miroslav, Diviš Michal, Hejda Petr
A2A1906
Pila B
Údrč
1:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Lattisch Helmut - Berky Petr, Kožený Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Bauer Lukáš; ŽK: Vaněk Jan, Šeda Martin - Gallšneider Josef, Pejšek Jan, Duda Petr; ČK: Vaněk Jan - 0
A2A1907
Abertamy
Žlutice B
3:1(1:0)
150
Branky: Klimm Pavel 3 - Straka Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: Stradiot Stanislav - Straka Zbyněk
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2001
N.Hamry
Abertamy
0:0(0:0)
50
Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert
A2A2002
Žlutice B
Pila B
4:0(3:0)
35
Branky: Harang Petr, Metlička Jaroslav, Sivák Martin, Straka Martin; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek
A2A2003
Údrč
Potůčky
3:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Pejšek Jan, Chytka Martin, Kožený Miroslav - Šípek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Kožený Miroslav, Hajducký Milan, Gallšneider Josef, Šimna Jiří, Berky Petr, Balej Stanislav - 0
A2A2004
Útvina B
Bochov B
0:3
15
Branky: Brabenec Jiří 2, Kubíček Petr; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří
A2A2005
Božičany
And.Hora
4:1(2:0)
55
Branky: Ernst Radek 2, Šimáček Martin 2 - Halecký Radek; ŽK: 0 - Kocmánek Miroslav, Halecký Petr, Mičkanin Michal; ČK: 0 - Mičkanin Michal, Ešner Pavel
A2A2006
Chyše B
Ol.Vrata
5:0(2:0)
25
Branky: Korf Květoslav, Raška Jiří, Varga Ladislav, Vojta Lukáš, Petříček Radek; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; ŽK: Velek Josef - Hubený Petr, Vávra Luděk; ČK: 0 - Fessl Jaromír
A2A2007
Merklín
Kyselka
1:3(0:0)
40
Branky: Neč Alexandr - Kába Radovan, Blahník Jan, Hlaváč Josef; Rozhodčí: Karban Milan; ŽK: Neč Alexandr - 0; ČK: Říha Rostislav, Kothánek Martin - 0
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2101
Merklín
N.Hamry
2:2(1:1)
120
Branky: Chomát Petr, Beneš Karel - Petrovič Dan, Demčák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert
A2A2102
Kyselka
Chyše B
3:2(1:2)
30
Branky: Cupal Luboš, Beneš Vladimír, Kliment Josef - Burda Pavel, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Karban Milan; ŽK: Vandák František - Vančo Libor, Raška Jiří; ČK: 0 - Vančo Libor
A2A2103
Ol.Vrata
Božičany
1:4(0:1)
10
Branky: Koczka Egon - Petr Marcel 2, Bartůšek Martin, Kraft Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Bauer Lukáš, Nehasil Lukáš, Mikeš Marek; ŽK: Kubíček Michal - Bartůšek Martin
A2A2104
And.Hora
Útvina B
2:1(1:1)
10
Branky: Schimon Petr, Halecký Radek - Hejkal Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Fiala Petr; ŽK: Ondrouš Martin, Antl Viktor - Brázda Radek; ČK: 0 - Brázda Radek
A2A2105
Bochov B
Údrč
6:1(4:0)
50
Branky: Záluský Radek 2, Plášil Jiří, Hazucha Dušan, Brabenec Jiří, Macháček Ivo - Kožený Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Mikeš Marek, Nehasil Lukáš, Bauer Lukáš; ŽK: Záluský Radek, Hazucha Dušan - Gallšneider Josef, Gumančík Juraj
A2A2106
Potůčky
Žlutice B
3:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Fořt Tomáš 2, Šípek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A2107
Pila B
Abertamy
7:3(2:1)
80
Branky: Čapek Roman 4, Plic Jakub 2, Vavřina Robert - Šalena Pavel 2, Klimm Pavel; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2201
N.Hamry
Pila B
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Krajňák Jiří 2, Petrovič Dan; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel; ŽK: Rakyta Tomáš, Demčák Tomáš, Vlasatý Robert - Trautner Walter, Dyrc Vojtěch
A2A2202
Abertamy
Potůčky
2:4(0:2)
50
Branky: Michálek Miroslav, Šalena Pavel - Šípek Miroslav 3, Zeman Petr; Rozhodčí: Vašek Jan; ŽK: Šalena Pavel, Häuser Richard - 0
A2A2203
Žlutice B
Bochov B
6:0(3:0)
40
Branky: Šimna David 4, Brančík Karel, Straka Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert
A2A2204
Údrč
And.Hora
3:2(2:1)
40
Branky: Pejšek Jan, Kožený Miroslav, Gallšneider Josef - Halecký Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; ŽK: Lavo Petr, Berky Petr - 0
A2A2205
Útvina B
Ol.Vrata
3:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Konšťák Milan 2, Matlák Radek - Fišer Karel, Kubíček Michal; Rozhodčí: Polívka Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Mareška Aleš
A2A2206
Božičany
Kyselka
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Petr Marcel 3; Rozhodčí: Suchan Martin; ŽK: Latislav Tomáš, Mičuda Patrik - Bláha Tomáš, Kába Ladislav, Untermüller František
A2A2207
Chyše B
Merklín
5:1(3:0)
30
Branky: Vojta Jiří 2, Korf Květoslav, Vojta Lukáš, Burda Pavel - Holub Jiří; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: Raška Jiří - 0; ČK: Raška Jiří - 0
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2301
Chyše B
N.Hamry
2:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Dorňák Miroslav, Burda Pavel - Dejl Karel; Rozhodčí: Krejčí Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Pavlík Pavel
A2A2302
Merklín
Božičany
2:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Beneš Karel 2 - Petr Marcel, Mičuda Patrik; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Neč Alexandr - Žemlička Pavel
A2A2303
Kyselka
Útvina B
6:1(3:1)
15
Branky: Beneš Vladimír 2, Cupal Luboš, Vandák František, Kába Ladislav, Hlaváč Josef - Hejda Petr; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: Cupal Luboš, Kába Ladislav, Beneš Vladimír - Veselý Stanislav
A2A2304
Ol.Vrata
Údrč
7:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Talaš Jan 4, Klich Milan, Hubený Petr, Hanzelín Zdeněk - Berky Petr, Gallšneider Josef; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek
A2A2305
And.Hora
Žlutice B
1:1(0:0)
5
Branky: Schimon Petr - Kubka František; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel; ŽK: Vébr František - Harang Petr, Šimna David; ČK: Vébr František - 0
A2A2306
Bochov B
Abertamy
3:4(1:0)
25
Branky: Odlevák Jan, Adamický Josef, Pacinda Kamil - Klimm Pavel 3, Nováček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel
A2A2307
Potůčky
Pila B
3:2(2:2)
35
Branky: Šípek Miroslav 2, Zeman Stanislav - Mudra Rudolf, Koudelka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Mikeš Marek; ŽK: Zeman Stanislav - 0
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2401
N.Hamry
Potůčky
0:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Zralý Jindřich, Šípek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: 0 - Kvěch Martin
A2A2402
Pila B
Bochov B
4:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Matoušek Ladislav, Belbl Petr, Mudra Rudolf, Koudelka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vašek Jan; ŽK: Mudra Rudolf, Roubíček Jaroslav - Buxbaum Kurt, Plášil Jiří
A2A2403
Abertamy
And.Hora
2:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Štěch Jiří, Rudinec Václav - Malík David; Rozhodčí: Hrubý Vít; ŽK: Šalena Pavel, Nováček Lukáš - Schimon Petr, Halecký Radek; ČK: 0 - Ešner Pavel
A2A2404
Žlutice B
Ol.Vrata
1:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Sivák Martin - Hubený Petr, Talaš Jan; Rozhodčí: Kozák Rudolf, Vaněček Petr, Laik; ŽK: 0 - Dimitrov Jan
A2A2405
Údrč
Kyselka
2:2(2:1)
40
Branky: Berky Petr, Kožený Miroslav - Kába Radovan, Hlaváč Josef; Rozhodčí: Botoš Robert; ŽK: Berky Petr, Hajducký Milan - Untermüller František
A2A2406
Útvina B
Merklín
0:4(0:3)
20
Branky: Kothánek Martin 2, Vlčko Milan, Kučera Jiří; Rozhodčí: Molnár Radek; ŽK: Veselý Stanislav - Popluhár Pavel
A2A2407
Božičany
Chyše B
3:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Ernst Radek, Petr Marcel, vlastní - Korf Květoslav, Vojta Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Krejčí Tomáš (7.8), Mikeš Marek (7.7), Šťastný Martin (7.6); Delegát: Rusňák Miroslav; ŽK: Ernst Radek, Kraft Lukáš - Petříček Radek, Kadlec Rosťa, Laurich Erik
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2501
Božičany
N.Hamry
1:1(0:1)
70
Branky: Petr Marcel - Dejl Karel; Rozhodčí: Mikeš Marek, Suchan Martin, Nehasil Lukáš; ŽK: Ernst Radek - Dejl Karel
A2A2502
Chyše B
Útvina B
11:2(8:1)
30
Branky: Korf Květoslav 3, Varga Ladislav 2, Kadlec Rosťa 2, Korec Milan, Vančo Libor, Šrédl Pavel, Štětina Jiří - Baďura Tomáš, Diviš Michal; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Diviš Michal, Bronec Roman
A2A2503
Merklín
Údrč
1:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Říha Rostislav - Pejšek Jan; Rozhodčí: Bauer Lukáš, Šťastný Martin, Nehasil Lukáš; ŽK: Chomát Petr, Beneš Karel, Kothánek Martin, Matoušek Pavel - Pejšek Jan, Lidinský Petr, Šimna Jiří; ČK: Kothera Pavel - Donth Zdeněk
A2A2504
Kyselka
Žlutice B
3:0
30
kontumace
A2A2505
Ol.Vrata
Abertamy
2:7(2:1)
30
Branky: Talaš Jan 2 - Klimm Pavel 4, Rudinec Václav 2, Žilák Karel; Rozhodčí: Šeda Pavel
A2A2506
And.Hora
Pila B
3:3(3:0)
10
Branky: Hadrava Josef, Antl Viktor, vlastní - Koudelka Tomáš 2, Mudra Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Nehasil Lukáš, Šťastný Martin, Bauer Lukáš; ŽK: Šlemr Jan - Mudra Rudolf, Koudelka Tomáš
A2A2507
Bochov B
Potůčky
2:5(2:1)
30
Branky: Adamický Josef, Pacinda Kamil - Zeman Stanislav 3, Jaroš Petr, Šípek Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Suchan Martin; ŽK: Adamický Josef, Čihoský Jiří, Záluský Radek - Nýber Josef
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2601
N.Hamry
Bochov B
7:0(4:0)
50
Branky: Krajňák Jiří, Dejl Karel, Pazdera Jiří, Rakyta Tomáš, Petrovič Dan, Schuster Pavel, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Suchan Martin; ŽK: 0 - Otáhal Radek
A2A2602
Potůčky
And.Hora
4:1(3:0)
40
Branky: Nýber Josef 3, Zeman Stanislav - Novotný Michal; Rozhodčí: Laik
A2A2603
Ol.Vrata
Pila B
3:2(1:1)
60
Branky: Novák Josef, Vopálenský Jaroslav, Kovač Petr - Hoffman Stanislav, Brožík Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Fiala Petr; ŽK: 0 - Glaser Petr
A2A2604
Abertamy
Kyselka
2:3(0:2)
100
Branky: Michálek Miroslav, Klimm Pavel - Štěpánek Michal, Kába Radovan, Blahník Jan; Rozhodčí: Vašek Jan; ŽK: Rudinec Václav - Kába Ladislav, Jaroš Lukáš
A2A2605
Žlutice B
Merklín
1:2(1:1)
25
Branky: Vlk Vladimír - Filip Josef, Kubala Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Bauer Lukáš; ŽK: Sivák Martin, Vorel Jan, Šimna David - Kubala Lukáš
A2A2606
Údrč
Chyše B
0:3(0:1)
20
Branky: Korf Květoslav 2, Korec Milan; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Jiří; ŽK: Hajducký Milan, Kožený Miroslav - Raška Jiří, Molnár Petr
A2A2607
Útvina B
Božičany
2:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Hejda Petr 2 - Petr Marcel; Rozhodčí: Bauer Lukáš, Šťastný Martin, Nehasil Lukáš; Delegát: Tomášek Miroslav; ŽK: Veselý Stanislav - 0