Branky: Saska Jiří 2 - Hajdu Jan 2, Petřík Antonín, Srp Michal, Pešák Marek; Rozhodčí: Šmat Robert; ŽK: 0:1
A1A0102
Šindelová
Krásno B
4:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Šebeš František, Gubčo Ladislav, Dzurko Radek, Klepáček Petr; Rozhodčí: Sieber Josef; ŽK: 1:2
A1A0103
Kaceřov
Oloví
1:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Jánošík Radek - Filandr Patrik; ŽK: 3:2
A1A0104
Krajková
Vřesová
0:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Popadinec Štěpán, Ferko Milan, Kania Luboš; Rozhodčí: Melničuk Vladimír; ŽK: 1:2
A1A0105
Svatava
D.Rychnov B
1:2(1:1)
20
Branky: Vavrek Richard - Klemm Evžen, Stejspal Jan; Rozhodčí: Fridrich Karel; ŽK: 0:2
A1A0106
Lomnice B
H.Slavkov B
4:1(3:1)
40
Branky: Ponc Martin, Jílek Báclav, Vetchý Tomáš, Šmejkal Miroslav - Jonáš Libor; Rozhodčí: Sedláček Vladimír; ŽK: 0:1
A1A0107
Krásno
Jindřichovice
1:3(0:2)
20
Branky: Drobný Jiří - Surový Josef, Komárek Michal, Račák Jan; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: 5:3
A1A0108
Kr.Poříčí B
Březová B
3:5(2:2)
25
Branky: Jelínek Jakub 2, Kočí Michal - Walter Miroslav 2, Neumann Pavel, Zeman Josef, Macek Roman; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin; ŽK: 2:1
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0201
Nové Sedlo B
Březová B
6:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Farkaš Kamil 2, Petřík Antonín, Srp Michal, Pešák Marek, Schildbach Petr - Mannert Petr; Rozhodčí: Sieber Josef; ŽK: 2:0
A1A0202
Jindřichovice
Kr.Poříčí B
0:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Reismüller Radim, Koněvalík Robert, Kočí Michal; Rozhodčí: Fridrich Karel; ŽK: 1:3
A1A0203
H.Slavkov B
Krásno
1:4(0:3)
40
Branky: Jonáš Libor - Schröck Jiří, Pokorný Stanislav, Urbánek Michal, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Sedláček Vladimír; ŽK: 0:1
A1A0204
D.Rychnov B
Lomnice B
5:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Bulíček Martin 2, Štáhlavský Václav 2, Mentlík Petr - Vondruška Pavel, Vondruška Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Šmat Robert; ŽK: 2:2
A1A0205
Vřesová
Svatava
1:2(0:1)
30
Branky: vlastní - Mráz Jaroslav, Navrátil Karel; Rozhodčí: Sedláček Vladimír; ŽK: 2:3; ČK: 0:1
A1A0206
Oloví
Krajková
4:1(3:1)
50
Branky: Valach Ivan 3, Doboš Lubomír - Podlaha Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Fridrich Karel; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0207
Krásno B
Kaceřov
1:2(0:0)
30
Branky: Poplštein Jan - Marek Petr, Hamouz Roobert; Rozhodčí: Fridrich Karel; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0208
Chlum
Šindelová
1:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Saska Jiří - Gubčo Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: 4:5; ČK: 1:0
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0301
Šindelová
Nové Sedlo B
1:3(1:1)
20
Branky: Šebeš František - Hajdu Jan 2, Srp Michal; ŽK: 1:0
A1A0302
Kaceřov
Chlum
3:2(2:2)
70
Branky: Kouba František, Jánošík Radek, Hamouz Roobert - Krajčík Bohuslav, Petrů Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Košina Josef; ŽK: 0:2
A1A0303
Krajková
Krásno B
7:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Hošek Zdeněk 2, Císler Milan 2, Gonzáles Ivan, Rozmahel Pavel, Petrus Jakub; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 0:1
A1A0304
Svatava
Oloví
1:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Reismüller David - Valach Ivan 2; ŽK: 1:2
A1A0305
Lomnice B
Vřesová
4:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Bureš Roman 2, Štepanovský Rudolf, Vondruška Tomáš - Bryndač Miloš, Ferko Martin; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav
A1A0306
D.Rychnov B
Krásno
4:2(1:2)
50
Branky: Klemm Evžen 2, Bulíček Martin, Verner Vlastimil - Schröck Jiří, Vegera Radomír; Rozhodčí: Košina Josef; ŽK: 5:3
A1A0307
Kr.Poříčí B
H.Slavkov B
7:0(5:0)
30
Branky: Reismüller Radim 2, Kirchner Milan, Mikyska Roman, Kováč Milan, Kočí Michal, Jelínek Robet; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
A1A0308
Březová B
Jindřichovice
1:5(1:2)
60
Branky: Walter Miroslav - Surový Josef, Komárek Michal, Račák Jan, Fojtík Eduard, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Sieber Josef; ŽK: 3:3
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0401
Nové Sedlo B
Jindřichovice
3:2(0:2)
20
Branky: Krejčí Petr, Hajdu Jan, Patkany David - Fonferko Ján, Lavrenčík Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Sieber Josef; ŽK: 2:3
A1A0402
H.Slavkov B
Březová B
2:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Řepka Michal, Jonáš Libor - Machálek Jan; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin; ŽK: 0:1
A1A0403
D.Rychnov B
Kr.Poříčí B
2:2(1:0)
40
Branky: Kraus Radek, Sedláček Vladimír - Kirchner Milan, Zinner Roman; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0404
Vřesová
Krásno
1:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Popadinec Štěpán - Hamerský Bohuslav, Schröck Jiří, Aubrecht Marcel; Rozhodčí: Košina Josef; ŽK: 2:3
A1A0405
Oloví
Lomnice B
1:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Valach Ivan - Pitner Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Košina Josef; ŽK: 3:4; ČK: 1:1
A1A0406
Krásno B
Svatava
1:3(0:1)
20
Branky: Košťál Michal - Vavrek Richard 2, Rajtšlegr Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Sedláček Vladimír; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0407
Chlum
Krajková
1:4(0:2)
30
Branky: Churaň Miroslav - Gonzáles Ivan 2, Podlaha Vladimír, Jurcsik Karel; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 2:1
A1A0408
Šindelová
Kaceřov
1:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Gubčo Ladislav - Lisý Pavel; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš; ŽK: 2:3
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0501
Kaceřov
Nové Sedlo B
3:2(2:0)
30
Branky: Kouba František, Burda František, Hamouz Roobert - Burda Jan, Procházka Marcel; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
A1A0502
Krajková
Šindelová
4:2(2:1)
60
Branky: Císler Milan 2, Rozmahel Pavel, Petrus Jakub - Gubčo Ladislav, Dzurko Radek; Rozhodčí: Šmat Robert; ŽK: 3:2
A1A0503
Svatava
Chlum
4:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Mráz Jaroslav 2, Pisár Petr, Rajtšlegr Tomáš - Petrů Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Košina Josef; ŽK: 3:2; ČK: 1:0
A1A0504
Lomnice B
Krásno B
6:1(4:1)
50
Branky: Vondruška Tomáš 3, Štepanovský Rudolf, Matoušek Petr, vlastní - Poplštein Jan; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ŽK: 0:1
A1A0505
Krásno
Oloví
2:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Urbánek Michal, Charvát Bohumil - Dufek Lukáš, Doboš Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Aubrecht Jan; ŽK: 0:1
A1A0506
Kr.Poříčí B
Vřesová
3:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Kirchner Milan, Kočí Michal, Thiele Petr; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin; ŽK: 2:0
A1A0507
Březová B
D.Rychnov B
0:6(0:0)
100
Branky: Szako Tomáš 3, Sedláček Vladimír 2, Veršecký Jiří; Rozhodčí: Košina Josef; ŽK: 4:3
A1A0508
Jindřichovice
H.Slavkov B
2:3(1:1)
40
Branky: Surový Josef, Potočný Ladislav - Řepka Michal, Dirga Lukáš, Pinc Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Grujbár Pavel; ŽK: 2:1
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0601
Nové Sedlo B
H.Slavkov B
2:5(2:1)
20
Branky: Gvizd Emil, Hajdu Jan - Unger Štěpán 3, Sipl Roman, Bajer Jiří; Rozhodčí: Grujbár Pavel; ŽK: 2:2
A1A0602
D.Rychnov B
Jindřichovice
0:3(0:0)
40
Branky: Komárek Michal 2, Lavrenčík Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš; ŽK: 0:2
A1A0603
Vřesová
Březová B
5:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Kania Luboš 3, Popadinec Štěpán, Bryndač Tomáš - Mašek Milan; Rozhodčí: Košina Josef; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0604
Oloví
Kr.Poříčí B
3:2(2:0)
50
Branky: Hofman Jakub, Doboš Lubomír, Křepela Josef - Maxa Jan, Reitmeier Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 3:1
A1A0605
Krásno B
Krásno
1:4(1:1)
85
Branky: Pöselt Lukáš - Pokorný Stanislav 3, Urbánek Michal; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ŽK: 0:2
A1A0606
Chlum
Lomnice B
4:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Krajčík Bohuslav 2, Saska Jiří 2 - Vondruška Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš; ŽK: 3:2; ČK: 1:0
A1A0607
Šindelová
Svatava
3:3(2:1)
20
Branky: Mašek Jiří, Gubčo Ladislav, Svitáček Martin - Mráz Jaroslav, Halčinský Petr, Brett Martin; Rozhodčí: Sieber Josef; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0608
Kaceřov
Krajková
3:2(1:2)
20
Branky: Marek Petr, Lisý Pavel, Kunz Petr - Podlaha Vladimír 2; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš; ŽK: 1:1
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0701
Krajková
Nové Sedlo B
1:2(1:2)
50
Branky: Podlaha Vladimír - Charvát Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Melničuk Vladimír; ŽK: 3:1
A1A0702
Svatava
Kaceřov
0:3(0:3)
30
Branky: Hamouz Roobert 2, Kouba František; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
A1A0703
Lomnice B
Šindelová
6:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Vondruška Tomáš 4, Oršula Jan, Malinkovič Petr; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0704
Krásno
Chlum
3:4(1:1)
20
Branky: Schröck Jiří 2, Malý Jaroslav - Krajčík Bohuslav 3, Truhlář František; Rozhodčí: Laik
A1A0705
Kr.Poříčí B
Krásno B
7:0(6:0)
30
Branky: Hartman Václav 3, Thiele Petr 2, Buják Jan, Jelínek Robet; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 1:0
A1A0706
Březová B
Oloví
2:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Walter Miroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin; ŽK: 1:1; ČK: 0:1
A1A0707
Jindřichovice
Vřesová
2:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Mika Jan, Lavrenčík Jaroslav - Ferko Martin; Rozhodčí: Laik; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0708
H.Slavkov B
D.Rychnov B
4:4(2:3)
30
Branky: Řepka Michal, Valta Norbert, Sipl Roman, Bajer Jiří - Šťáhlavský Václav, Pech Josef, Pospíšil Rostislav, Lippert Jakub; Rozhodčí: Grujbár Pavel; ŽK: 1:3
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0801
Nové Sedlo B
D.Rychnov B
6:2(3:1)
30
Branky: Hajdu Jan 2, Srp Michal 2, Gbur Tomáš, Gvizd Emil - Štáhlavský Václav, Szako Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0802
Vřesová
H.Slavkov B
4:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Obdržálek Jiří 3, Kania Luboš - Uhrin Josef, Čepička Kamil; Rozhodčí: Grujbár Pavel; ŽK: 1:0
A1A0803
Oloví
Jindřichovice
1:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Doboš Lubomír - Potočný Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 1:1
A1A0804
Krásno B
Březová B
2:4(1:3)
20
Branky: Urbánek Michal 2 - Mannert Petr 2, Štrébl Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Fridrich Karel
A1A0805
Chlum
Kr.Poříčí B
3:7(2:4)
30
Branky: Saska Jiří 2, Petrů Lukáš - Koněvalík Robert 3, Hartman Václav 2, Hüttl Karel, Thiele Petr; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš; ŽK: 2:2
A1A0806
Šindelová
Krásno
1:3(1:0)
20
Branky: Gubčo Ladislav - Malý Jaroslav 2, Drobný Jiří; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav
A1A0807
Kaceřov
Lomnice B
3:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Kubát Jan, Jánošík Petr, Hamouz Roobert - Pitner Marek 2, Malinkovič Petr; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš; ŽK: 2:0
A1A0808
Krajková
Svatava
1:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Hrouda Lukáš - Mráz Jaroslav, Vavrek Richard; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 2:2
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0901
Svatava
Nové Sedlo B
0:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Rychna Bedřich, Charvát Jiří; ŽK: 2:0
A1A0902
Lomnice B
Krajková
4:1(3:0)
60
Branky: Vondruška Tomáš 3, Oršula Jan - Hrouda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ŽK: 0:1
A1A0903
Krásno
Kaceřov
2:2(0:2)
30
Branky: Knaf Karel, Knaf Radek - Lisý Pavel, Laskovský Pavel; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 0:1
A1A0904
Kr.Poříčí B
Šindelová
6:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Reismüller Radim 2, Zinner Roman, Mikyska Milan, Kováč Milan, Jankovský Petr - Hašek Josef; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ŽK: 0:3; ČK: 0:1
A1A0905
Březová B
Chlum
6:1(4:0)
30
Branky: Nedbal Roman 3, Mannert Petr, Čučman Petr, Walter Miroslav - Holý Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš
A1A0906
Jindřichovice
Krásno B
12:2(4:0)
30
Branky: Komárek Michal 4, Havlík Tomáš 3, Fojtík Eduard 2, Surový Josef, Lavrenčík Jaroslav, vlastní - Poplštein Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Laik
A1A0907
H.Slavkov B
Oloví
4:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Valta Norbert 2, Sipl Roman, Čepička Kamil - Hofman Jakub, Doboš Lubomír, Filandr Patrik; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 2:2
A1A0908
D.Rychnov B
Vřesová
0:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Půlpán Karel, Obdržálek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš; ŽK: 1:1
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1001
Nové Sedlo B
Vřesová
6:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Gvizd Emil 2, Rychna Bedřich, Zajačik Miloš, Kovařík František, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš; ŽK: 2:1
A1A1002
Oloví
D.Rychnov B
7:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Doboš Lubomír 3, Zrubec Petr 2, Valach Ivan, Doboš Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Sieber Josef; ŽK: 1:1
A1A1003
Krásno B
H.Slavkov B
0:7(0:4)
30
Branky: Čepička Kamil 4, Řepka Michal, Mikloška Robert, Bajer Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin
A1A1004
Chlum
Jindřichovice
1:7(0:2)
20
Branky: Saska Jiří - Lavrenčík Jaroslav 5, Fojtík Eduard 2; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ŽK: 1:1
A1A1005
Šindelová
Březová B
0:2(0:0)
20
Branky: Walter Miroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 2:1; ČK: 1:0
A1A1006
Kaceřov
Kr.Poříčí B
2:1(0:0)
35
Branky: Burda František, Laskovský Pavel - Kováč Milan; Rozhodčí: Fridrich Karel; ŽK: 1:1
A1A1007
Krajková
Krásno
3:1(3:0)
40
Branky: Císler Milan, Hrouda Lukáš, Petrus Jakub - Schröck Jiří; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ŽK: 2:1
A1A1008
Svatava
Lomnice B
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Veselý Jan; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš; ŽK: 0:1
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1101
Lomnice B
Nové Sedlo B
0:8(0:1)
40
Branky: Hajdu Jan 2, Zajačik Miloš 2, Petřík Antonín, Rychna Bedřich, Balogh Jaromír, Varga Daniel; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 2:0
A1A1102
Krásno
Svatava
4:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Grepl Jan 2, Pokorný Stanislav, Trnka Roman - Červený Petr; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 2:0; ČK: 0:1
A1A1103
Kr.Poříčí B
Krajková
6:1(2:1)
30
Branky: Jelínek Robet 3, Reismüller Radim, Jankovský Petr, Thiele Petr - Hrouda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: 2:2
A1A1104
Březová B
Kaceřov
3:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Walter Miroslav 2, Tišl Marek; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin; ŽK: 1:1
A1A1105
Jindřichovice
Šindelová
3:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Fojtík Eduard 3 - Hašek Josef; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš; ŽK: 1:3; ČK: 1:0
A1A1106
H.Slavkov B
Chlum
5:2(2:2)
20
Branky: Řepka Michal 3, Valta Norbert 2 - Krajčík Bohuslav, Saska Jiří; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš; ŽK: 3:1
A1A1107
D.Rychnov B
Krásno B
9:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Singer Michal 3, Kraus Radek 2, Sedláček Vladimír 2, Klemm Evžen, Pospíšil Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 0:1
A1A1108
Vřesová
Oloví
0:8(0:3)
30
Branky: Valach Ivan 3, Doboš Lubomír 2, Zrubec Petr, Hofman Rudolf, Doboš Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Fridrich Karel; ŽK: 2:0
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1201
Nové Sedlo B
Oloví
4:4(2:1)
30
Branky: Rychna Bedřich 2, Zajačik Miloš, Ďuriš Roman - Hofman Rudolf 3, Valach Ivan; Rozhodčí: Grujbár Pavel; ŽK: 2:3
A1A1202
Krásno B
Vřesová
4:12(1:6)
20
Branky: Poplštein Jan 2, Baláž Petr, Schlossbauer Roman - Čepila Karel 5, Tatar Martin 3, Krejčiřík Michal, Sedláček Lukáš, Ferko Martin, Kubricht Jindřich; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš
A1A1203
Chlum
D.Rychnov B
3:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Saska Jiří, Navrátil Marek, Holý Petr - Verner Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Laik
A1A1204
Šindelová
H.Slavkov B
0:3(0:2)
30
Branky: Čepička Kamil 3; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: 5:0
A1A1205
Kaceřov
Jindřichovice
3:4(2:2)
30
Branky: Marek Petr, Jánošík Petr, Hamouz Roobert - Lavrenčík Jaroslav 2, Potočný Ladislav, Fojtík Eduard; Rozhodčí: Laik
A1A1206
Krajková
Březová B
2:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Doležál Miloslav, Maršík Jan - Mannert Petr, Nedbal Roman; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 4:1; ČK: 2:0
A1A1207
Svatava
Kr.Poříčí B
2:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Klofáč David, Reismüller David - Friml Viktor; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
A1A1208
Lomnice B
Krásno
1:1(1:0)
65
Branky: Vondruška Tomáš - Pokorný Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Laik
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1301
Krásno
Nové Sedlo B
1:2(0:2)
10
Branky: Košťál Michal - Rychna Bedřich, Zajačik Miloš; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš; ŽK: 1:1
A1A1302
Kr.Poříčí B
Lomnice B
4:2(1:2)
30
Branky: Jelínek Robet 2, Reismüller Radim, vlastní - Vondruška Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Šmat Robert; ŽK: 3:3
A1A1303
Březová B
Svatava
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Nedbal Roman; Rozhodčí: Vejvoda Zdeněk; ŽK: 0:1
A1A1304
Jindřichovice
Krajková
2:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Lavrenčík Jaroslav, Fojtík Eduard - Podlaha Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Sieber Josef; ŽK: 2:3; ČK: 1:0
A1A1305
H.Slavkov B
Kaceřov
0:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Kunz Petr
A1A1306
D.Rychnov B
Šindelová
5:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Kalabza Petr 3, Klemm Evžen, Szako Tomáš - Hašek Josef; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 1:2
A1A1307
Vřesová
Chlum
4:3(1:0)
30
Branky: Sedláček Lukáš, Ferko Martin, Odvárka Jan, Kubricht Jindřich - Saska Jiří 2, Kočka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 2:2
A1A1308
Krásno B
Oloví
2:8(2:4)
20
Branky: Urbánek Michal, Poplštein Jan - Doboš Lubomír 3, Valach Ivan 2, Doboš Tomáš 2, Filandr Patrik; Rozhodčí: Laik
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1401
Nové Sedlo B
Krásno B
15:0(7:0)
30
Branky: Charvát Jiří 4, Suchý Stanislav 3, Gvizd Emil 3, Uzlík Petr 2, Veselý Tomáš, Zajačik Miloš, Patkany David; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim
A1A1402
Chlum
Oloví
1:6(0:5)
20
Branky: Hrubý Jan - Doboš Lubomír 3, Valach Ivan, Dufek Lukáš, Filandr Patrik; ŽK: 0:3
A1A1403
Šindelová
Vřesová
3:2(0:1)
10
Branky: Šebeš František, Gubčo Ladislav, vlastní - Tatar Martin, Půlpán Karel; ŽK: 0:3
A1A1404
Kaceřov
D.Rychnov B
2:3(1:1)
20
Branky: Hamouz Roobert 2 - Kalabza Petr 2, Šťáhlavský Václav
A1A1405
Krajková
H.Slavkov B
3:3(3:2)
40
Branky: Hrouda Lukáš 3 - Uhrin Josef, Sipl Roman, Bajer Jiří; Rozhodčí: Melničuk Vladimír; ŽK: 2:4
A1A1406
Svatava
Jindřichovice
3:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Kasl Miroslav 2, Halčinský Petr - Surový Josef, Lavrenčík Jaroslav; ŽK: 3:1
A1A1407
Lomnice B
Březová B
4:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Veselý Jan, Vondruška Tomáš, Šmejkal Miroslav, vlastní - Prečan Michael; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
A1A1408
Krásno
Kr.Poříčí B
2:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Charvát Bohumil, Trnka Roman - Koněvalík Robert; Rozhodčí: Magula Luboš; ŽK: 2:1
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1501
Kr.Poříčí B
Nové Sedlo B
4:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Mikyska Roman, Mikyska Milan, Jelínek Robet, Reitmeier Tomáš - Krejčí Petr; Rozhodčí: Pešek Pavel; ŽK: 2:1
A1A1502
Březová B
Krásno
6:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Walter Miroslav 3, Nedbal Roman, Čučman Petr, Hulák Václav - Trnka Roman; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 1:0
A1A1503
Jindřichovice
Lomnice B
1:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Bigas Jiří; Rozhodčí: Sieber Josef; ŽK: 2:2
A1A1504
H.Slavkov B
Svatava
2:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Valta Norbert, Bajer Jiří - Mráz Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 1:1; ČK: 0:1
A1A1505
D.Rychnov B
Krajková
5:1(3:1)
30
Branky: Klemm Evžen 2, Vogl Walter, Šimků Jaroslav, Sedláček Vladimír - Podlaha Vladimír; ŽK: 0:1
A1A1506
Vřesová
Kaceřov
1:7(0:6)
30
Branky: Sedláček Lukáš - Hamouz Roobert 3, Kunz Petr 2, De Luca Mário, Pokorný Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: 1:1
A1A1507
Oloví
Šindelová
5:0(3:0)
40
Branky: Valach Ivan, Dufek Lukáš, Doboš Tomáš, Filandr Patrik, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Melničuk Vladimír; ŽK: 0:2
A1A1508
Krásno B
Chlum
1:4(0:1)
10
Branky: Ruppert Ondřej - Krajčík Bohuslav 2, Petrů Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Sedláček Vladimír; ŽK: 2:0; ČK: 1:0
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1601
Nové Sedlo B
Chlum
12:0(5:0)
20
Branky: Hajdu Jan 3, Müller Michal 2, Ďuriš Roman 2, Varga Daniel 2, Pinc Jaroslav, Demeter Dušan, Charvát Jiří; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav
A1A1602
Krásno B
Šindelová
1:1(0:0)
10
Branky: Poplštein Jan - Markusek Petr; Rozhodčí: Šmat Robert; ŽK: 2:1
A1A1603
Oloví
Kaceřov
0:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Lisý Pavel; Rozhodčí: Vošmik Václav; ŽK: 1:1
A1A1604
Vřesová
Krajková
1:4(0:2)
15
Branky: Ferko Martin - Podlaha Vladimír 3, Císler Milan; Rozhodčí: Melničuk Vladimír
A1A1605
D.Rychnov B
Svatava
2:4(1:3)
20
Branky: Klemm Evžen, Stejspal Jan - Kasl Miroslav, Červený Petr, Klofáč David, Reismüller David; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 0:1
A1A1606
H.Slavkov B
Lomnice B
1:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Drobný Petr - Veselý Jan; Rozhodčí: Laik; ŽK: 2:1
A1A1607
Jindřichovice
Krásno
6:2(4:1)
10
Branky: Lavrenčík Jaroslav 4, Fojtík Eduard 2 - Havel Jiří, Pokorný Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Sieber Josef
A1A1608
Březová B
Kr.Poříčí B
0:4(0:1)
30
Branky: Koněvalík Robert 2, Reismüller Radim, Harčár Nico; Rozhodčí: Rajtmajer Jan; ŽK: 1:2
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1701
Březová B
Nové Sedlo B
0:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Hajdu Jan, Charvát Jiří; ŽK: 2:3
A1A1702
Kr.Poříčí B
Jindřichovice
3:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Mikyska Milan, Jankovský Petr, Harčár Nico - Fojtík Eduard; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin; ŽK: 1:1
A1A1703
Krásno
H.Slavkov B
2:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Pokorný Stanislav, Schlossbauer Miloslav; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: 1:0
A1A1704
Lomnice B
D.Rychnov B
8:1(2:1)
40
Branky: Vondruška Tomáš 4, Štepanovský Rudolf 2, Veselý Martin 2 - Sekáč Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Šmat Robert; ŽK: 1:3
A1A1705
Svatava
Vřesová
7:0(3:0)
20
Branky: Tříska Karel 2, Halčinský Petr, Pisár Petr, Lídl Antonín, Vůjtěch Petr, Vavrek Richard; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
A1A1706
Krajková
Oloví
5:4(1:3)
40
Branky: Podlaha Vladimír 3, Maršík Jan, Hrouda Lukáš - Valach Ivan 2, Hofman Jakub, Doboš Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Laik; ŽK: 3:1
A1A1707
Kaceřov
Krásno B
7:0(4:0)
15
Branky: Lisý Pavel 2, Laskovský Pavel 2, Jánošík Petr, Novák Vítězslav, Maštera Michal; Rozhodčí: Melničuk Vladimír
A1A1708
Šindelová
Chlum
9:0(4:0)
20
Branky: Studeník Jiří 3, Hašek Josef 2, Gubčo Ladislav 2, Šebeš František, Klepáček Petr; Rozhodčí: Vošmik Václav; ŽK: 1:0
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1801
Nové Sedlo B
Šindelová
6:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Hajdu Jan 3, Kubelka Milan, Planěk Libor, Němeček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: 0:4; ČK: 0:1
A1A1802
Chlum
Kaceřov
1:6(0:2)
30
Branky: Krajčík Bohuslav - Lisý Pavel 2, Hamouz Jaroslav 2, Kunz Petr, Laskovský Pavel; Rozhodčí: Šmat Robert; ŽK: 0:1
A1A1803
Krásno B
Krajková
2:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Košťál Michal, Poplštein Jan - Hošek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 2:1
A1A1804
Oloví
Svatava
1:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Valach Ivan - Klofáč David; Rozhodčí: Šmat Robert; ŽK: 4:0
A1A1805
Vřesová
Lomnice B
2:2(2:0)
5
Branky: Tatar Martin, Sedláček Lukáš - Matoušek Petr, Vandrovec Jiří; Rozhodčí: Sieber Josef; ŽK: 1:2
A1A1806
Krásno
D.Rychnov B
1:5(0:1)
50
Branky: Aubrecht Marcel - Bulíček Martin, Kalabza Petr, Sedláček Vladimír, Singer Michal, Truhlář Petr; Rozhodčí: Svatík Martin; ŽK: 2:2
A1A1807
H.Slavkov B
Kr.Poříčí B
4:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Řepka Michal, Jonáš Libor, Drobný Petr, vlastní - Harčár Nico; Rozhodčí: Laik; ŽK: 1:1
A1A1808
Jindřichovice
Březová B
1:3(0:0)
40
Branky: Surový Josef - Hulák Václav, Koco Martin, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Melničuk Vladimír
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1901
Jindřichovice
Nové Sedlo B
4:1(2:1)
60
Branky: Lavrenčík Jaroslav 2, Komárek Michal, Fojtík Eduard - Hajdu Jan; Rozhodčí: Fridrich Karel; ŽK: 1:1
A1A1902
Březová B
H.Slavkov B
1:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Walter Miroslav - Řepka Michal, Jonáš Libor, Čepička Kamil; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
A1A1903
Kr.Poříčí B
D.Rychnov B
3:0(2:0)
25
Branky: Thiele Petr 2, Reismüller Radim; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin; ŽK: 2:2
A1A1904
Krásno
Vřesová
7:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Hamerský Petr 2, Pokorný Stanislav 2, Grepl Jan 2, Malý Jaroslav - Pfluger Jan; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 1:1
A1A1905
Lomnice B
Oloví
1:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Vondruška Tomáš - Hofman Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Laik; ŽK: 1:1
A1A1906
Svatava
Krásno B
4:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Reismüller David, Vůjtěch Jan, Vavrek Richard, Pospíšil Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Laik
A1A1907
Krajková
Chlum
1:3(0:2)
30
Branky: Hrouda Lukáš - Saska Jiří 2, Churaň Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 1:0
A1A1908
Kaceřov
Šindelová
3:1(3:0)
20
Branky: Hamouz Roobert 2, Marek Petr - Hašek Josef; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2001
Nové Sedlo B
Kaceřov
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Suchý Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Rajtmajer Jan; ŽK: 3:2
A1A2002
Šindelová
Krajková
3:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Studeník Jiří 3 - Podlaha Vladimír 2, Maršík Jan; ŽK: 1:5
A1A2003
Chlum
Svatava
2:4(2:1)
20
Branky: Krajčík Bohuslav, Saska Jiří - Vavrek Richard 2, Mráz Jaroslav, Halčinský Petr; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
A1A2004
Krásno B
Lomnice B
0:3(0:1)
10
Branky: Vondruška Tomáš 2, Klier Jiří
A1A2005
Oloví
Krásno
4:1(2:1)
60
Branky: Valach Ivan 2, Filandr Patrik, Titěra Jan - Schröck Jiří; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: 2:2
A1A2006
Vřesová
Kr.Poříčí B
0:4(0:1)
40
Branky: Kirchner Milan 2, Mikyska Milan, Koněvalík Robert; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 3:0
A1A2007
D.Rychnov B
Březová B
1:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Verner Vlastimil - Tišl Marek; Rozhodčí: Šmat Robert
A1A2008
H.Slavkov B
Jindřichovice
1:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Valta Norbert - Komárek Michal; ŽK: 2:1
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2101
H.Slavkov B
Nové Sedlo B
0:4(0:2)
30
Branky: Binias Petr, Hajdu Jan, Varga Daniel, Němeček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 1:1
A1A2102
Jindřichovice
D.Rychnov B
9:0(4:0)
50
Branky: Havlík Tomáš 2, Mika Jan 2, Benák Václav, Račko František, Komárek Michal, Lavrenčík Jaroslav, Račák Jan; Rozhodčí: Rajtmajer Jan; ŽK: 1:0
A1A2103
Březová B
Vřesová
3:0
40
kontumace
Branky: Eichinger Marek, Štrébl Pavel, Tišl Marek - Ferko Martin; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin
A1A2104
Kr.Poříčí B
Oloví
1:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Reismüller Radim - Filandr Patrik; Rozhodčí: Laik; ŽK: 1:1
A1A2105
Krásno
Krásno B
8:2(5:2)
50
Branky: Pokorný Stanislav 6, Aubrecht Marcel 2 - Falář Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim
A1A2106
Lomnice B
Chlum
8:1(3:1)
30
Branky: Vondruška Tomáš 3, Vandrovec Jiří 2, Štepanovský Rudolf, Ponc Martin, Veselý Jan - Kočka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Aubrecht Jan; ŽK: 1:0
A1A2107
Svatava
Šindelová
6:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Vavrek Richard 3, Halčinský Petr, Reismüller David, Tříska Karel; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 0:1
A1A2108
Krajková
Kaceřov
0:4(0:2)
30
Branky: Hamouz Jaroslav 2, Kunz Petr, Hamouz Roobert; Rozhodčí: Sieber Josef; ŽK: 2:4; ČK: 1:0
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2201
Nové Sedlo B
Krajková
10:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Hajdu Jan 4, Petřík Antonín, Rychna Bedřich, Gvizd Emil, Charvát Jiří, Ďuriš Roman, Schildbach Petr; Rozhodčí: Laik; ŽK: 1:1
A1A2202
Kaceřov
Svatava
3:1(2:1)
60
Branky: Hamouz Jaroslav 2, Kouba František - Tříska Karel; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ŽK: 1:2
A1A2203
Šindelová
Lomnice B
1:3(0:1)
20
Branky: Hašek Josef - Šlais Jaroslav 2, Vondruška Tomáš
A1A2204
Chlum
Krásno
0:2(0:2)
10
Branky: Pokorný Stanislav, Doležal Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ŽK: 0:5
A1A2205
Krásno B
Kr.Poříčí B
1:8(0:2)
20
Branky: Poplštejn Pavel - Kočí Martin 3, Reismüller Radim, Mikyska Milan, Kováč Milan, Jankovský Petr, Reitmeier Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kučka Jiří
A1A2206
Oloví
Březová B
5:1(3:1)
40
Branky: Valach Ivan 2, Filandr Patrik 2, Křepela Josef - Nedbal Roman; Rozhodčí: Laik; ŽK: 1:2
A1A2207
Vřesová
Jindřichovice
1:7(0:3)
40
Branky: Sedláček Lukáš - Surový Josef 2, Schwarz Walter, Račák Antonín, Fonferko Ján, Lavrenčík Jaroslav, Fojtík Eduard; Rozhodčí: Vošmik Václav; ŽK: 1:0
A1A2208
D.Rychnov B
H.Slavkov B
2:3(0:0)
20
Branky: Bulíček Martin, Sedláček Vladimír - Drobný Petr 2, Unger Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin; ŽK: 2:1
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2301
D.Rychnov B
Nové Sedlo B
1:8(0:3)
10
Branky: Jílek Tomáš - Binias Petr 3, Hajdu Jan 2, Demeter Dušan, Gvizd Emil, Varga Daniel; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin; ŽK: 0:1
A1A2302
H.Slavkov B
Vřesová
13:0(6:0)
40
Branky: Unger Štěpán 5, Čepička Kamil 2, Drobný Petr 2, Novotný Petr, Jonáš Libor, Beer Bedřich, Bajer Jiří; Rozhodčí: Laik
A1A2303
Jindřichovice
Oloví
2:2(1:1)
60
Branky: Lavrenčík Jaroslav, Fojtík Eduard - Dufek Lukáš, Erps Maxim; Rozhodčí: Vošmik Václav; ŽK: 4:3; ČK: 0:1
A1A2304
Březová B
Krásno B
7:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Hulák Václav 2, Štrébl Pavel 2, Karkoš Pavel, Walter Miroslav, Tišl Marek - Košťál Michal, Poplštein Jan; Rozhodčí: Bubanec Miroslav; ŽK: 1:0
A1A2305
Kr.Poříčí B
Chlum
13:2(5:1)
50
Branky: Koněvalík Robert 4, Reismüller Radim 2, Mikyska Milan 2, Jankovský Petr 2, Kirchner Milan, Jurik Milan, Kočí Michal - Mikolášek Martin, Krajčík Bohuslav; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
A1A2306
Krásno
Šindelová
5:2(2:1)
45
Branky: Hamerský Petr, Schröck Jiří, Grepl Jan, Ruppert Ondřej, vlastní - Korčák Ladislav, Nekoranec Václav; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ŽK: 2:2
A1A2307
Lomnice B
Kaceřov
3:6(2:2)
40
Branky: Vondruška Tomáš 2, Štepanovský Rudolf - Kubát Jan 2, Lisý Pavel, Kunz Petr, Hamouz Jaroslav, Laskovský Pavel; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
A1A2308
Svatava
Krajková
3:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Halčinský Petr, Reismüller David, Tříska Karel; Rozhodčí: Laik; ŽK: 2:1
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2401
Nové Sedlo B
Svatava
2:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Rychna Bedřich, Procházka Marcel - Kasl Miroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Laik; ŽK: 1:0
A1A2402
Krajková
Lomnice B
1:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Podlaha Vladimír - Ponc Martin, Veselý Jan, Vondruška Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Laik; ŽK: 1:2
A1A2403
Kaceřov
Krásno
3:3(2:1)
30
Branky: Hamouz Roobert 2, Kunz Petr - Falář Petr 2, Grepl Jan; Rozhodčí: Vošmik Václav; ŽK: 0:2
A1A2404
Šindelová
Kr.Poříčí B
1:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Studeník Jiří - Koněvalík Robert, Thiele Petr; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 2:1
A1A2405
Chlum
Březová B
1:6(1:3)
15
Branky: Poživil Jaroslav - Bendík Robert 2, Kortus Petr, Nedbal Roman, Eichinger Marek, Walter Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
A1A2406
Krásno B
Jindřichovice
3:5(2:3)
20
Branky: Urbánek Michal, Ruppert Ondřej, Poplštein Jan - Havlík Tomáš 2, Benák Václav, Fojtík Eduard, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin; ŽK: 1:0
A1A2407
Oloví
H.Slavkov B
4:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Valach Ivan 2, Hofman Rudolf, Doboš Tomáš - Sipl Roman; Rozhodčí: Sieber Josef; ŽK: 3:3
A1A2408
Vřesová
D.Rychnov B
3:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Půlpán Karel 2, Ferko Martin - Jílek Tomáš, Lippert Jakub; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ŽK: 1:3
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2501
Vřesová
Nové Sedlo B
0:4(0:1)
20
Branky: Procházka Marcel, Binias Petr, Hajdu Jan, Balogh Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 0:1
A1A2502
D.Rychnov B
Oloví
2:5(1:4)
50
Branky: Szako Tomáš 2 - Titěra Jan 3, Dufek Lukáš, Doboš Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: 2:3; ČK: 0:1
A1A2503
H.Slavkov B
Krásno B
7:2(1:0)
70
Branky: Čepička Kamil 2, Uhrin Josef, Drobný Petr, Putera Milan, Graňák Jiří, Stodůlka Ladislav - Poplštein Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ŽK: 0:1
A1A2504
Jindřichovice
Chlum
6:4(2:1)
50
Branky: Fojtík Eduard 3, Potočný Ladislav 2, Surový Josef - Hirsch Petr, Truhlář František, Krajčík Bohuslav, Holý Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: 1:1
A1A2505
Březová B
Šindelová
2:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Walter Miroslav, Bendík Robert - Klepáček Petr; Rozhodčí: Vošmik Václav; ŽK: 1:2
A1A2506
Kr.Poříčí B
Kaceřov
1:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Jankovský Petr - Jánošík Radek, Laskovský Pavel; Rozhodčí: Aubrecht Jan; ŽK: 2:1
A1A2507
Krásno
Krajková
2:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Hamerský Petr, Malý Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 0:1
A1A2508
Lomnice B
Svatava
0:4(0:1)
40
Branky: Halčinský Petr, Reismüller David, Kroha Roman, Vavrek Richard; Rozhodčí: Fridrich Karel; ŽK: 3:0
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2601
Nové Sedlo B
Lomnice B
3:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Hajdu Jan, Ďuriš Roman, Varga Daniel - Veselý Martin; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: 1:1
A1A2602
Svatava
Krásno
3:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Reismüller David, Vůjtěch Petr, Vavrek Richard; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
A1A2603
Krajková
Kr.Poříčí B
2:4(2:4)
30
Branky: Podlaha Vladimír, Hrouda Lukáš - Reismüller Radim 2, Koněvalík Robert, Thiele Petr; Rozhodčí: Laik; ŽK: 1:1
A1A2604
Kaceřov
Březová B
6:1(4:0)
30
Branky: Hamouz Jaroslav 3, Laskovský Pavel 2, Lisý Pavel - Walter Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 0:1
A1A2605
Šindelová
Jindřichovice
1:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Lorenc Vladimír - Lavrenčík Jan; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš
A1A2606
Chlum
H.Slavkov B
1:5(0:1)
30
Branky: Poživil Jaroslav - Drobný Petr 3, Unger Štěpán, Jonáš Libor; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 2:2
A1A2607
Krásno B
D.Rychnov B
1:4(0:0)
30
Branky: Poplštein Jan - Singer Michal 2, Kalabza Petr, Sedláček Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ŽK: 2:0
A1A2608
Oloví
Vřesová
6:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Benešovský Stanislav, Dufek Lukáš, Doboš Tomáš, Erps Maxim, Filandr Patrik, Titěra Jan; Rozhodčí: Laik
27.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2701
Oloví
Nové Sedlo B
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Zrubec Petr, Valach Ivan; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 3:1
A1A2702
Vřesová
Krásno B
2:0(1:0)
15
Branky: Schulz Martin, Sedláček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin; ŽK: 0:3
A1A2703
D.Rychnov B
Chlum
4:1(2:0)
20
Branky: Kalabza Petr 2, Singer Michal, Petrů Michal - Krajčík Bohuslav; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 2:2
A1A2704
H.Slavkov B
Šindelová
15:2(7:1)
40
Branky: Unger Štěpán 4, Řepka Michal 2, Jonáš Libor 2, Čepička Kamil 2, Bajer Jiří 2, vlastní 2, Uhrin Josef - Klepáček Petr, Hašek Josef; Rozhodčí: Laik; ŽK: 2:1
A1A2705
Jindřichovice
Kaceřov
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Lavrenčík Jaroslav - Kubát Jan; Rozhodčí: Eliáš Bohuš; ŽK: 2:2
A1A2706
Březová B
Krajková
4:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Čučman Petr, Büchner Radek, Walter Miroslav, Bendík Robert - Maršík Jan; Rozhodčí: Pešek Pavel; ŽK: 0:1
A1A2707
Kr.Poříčí B
Svatava
1:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Reismüller Radim - Lídl Antonín, Vůjtěch Petr, Vavrek Richard; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 0:1
A1A2708
Krásno
Lomnice B
3:2(2:1)
25
Branky: Aubrecht Marcel 2, Grepl Jan - Ptáček Josef, Štěpanovský Michal; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 1:0
28.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2801
Nové Sedlo B
Krásno
2:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Hajdu Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin; ŽK: 1:0
A1A2802
Lomnice B
Kr.Poříčí B
3:2(1:2)
30
Branky: Štepanovský Rudolf, Ponc Martin, Ohibský Michal - Kirchner Milan, Reismüller Radim; Rozhodčí: Aubrecht Jan; ŽK: 1:0
A1A2803
Svatava
Březová B
1:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Vavrek Richard - Kortus Petr; Rozhodčí: Laik
A1A2804
Krajková
Jindřichovice
6:1(3:1)
20
Branky: Hrouda Lukáš 2, Podlaha Vladimír, Maršík Jan, Janko Roman, Maršík Jakub - Schwarz Walter; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 2:2; ČK: 0:1
A1A2805
Kaceřov
H.Slavkov B
2:2(1:1)
20
Branky: Marek Petr, Jánošík Petr - Hanžlík Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
A1A2806
Šindelová
D.Rychnov B
6:1(2:1)
5
Branky: Studeník Jiří 4, Hašek Josef 2 - Verner Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ŽK: 1:1
A1A2807
Chlum
Vřesová
3:4(0:4)
10
Branky: Saska Jiří, Navrátil Marek, Průša Martin - Madaras Jiří 2, Ferko Milan, Bašta Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
A1A2808
Oloví
Krásno B
4:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Doboš Tomáš 2, Filandr Patrik 2
29.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2901
Krásno B
Nové Sedlo B
4:2(1:1)
25
Branky: Urbánek Michal, Kříž Erich, Poplštein Jan, Poplštejn Pavel - Hajdu Jan, Varga Daniel; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin
A1A2902
Oloví
Chlum
6:2(3:0)
35
Branky: Valach Ivan 3, Filandr Patrik 2, vlastní - Krajčík Bohuslav 2; Rozhodčí: Vošmik Václav; ŽK: 0:1
A1A2903
Vřesová
Šindelová
3:2(3:1)
30
Branky: Ferko Martin 2, Tatar Martin - Studeník Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 3:2
A1A2904
D.Rychnov B
Kaceřov
1:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Reichmann Martin - Lisý Pavel; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ŽK: 2:1; ČK: 0:1
A1A2905
H.Slavkov B
Krajková
7:1(3:1)
30
Branky: Bajer Jiří 2, Jonáš Libor, Sipl Roman, Drobný Petr, Putera Milan, Křemen Martin - Hereit Milan; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin
A1A2906
Jindřichovice
Svatava
0:3(0:3)
50
Branky: Lídl Antonín 3; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ČK: 1:0
A1A2907
Březová B
Lomnice B
5:1(2:0)
60
Branky: Büchner Radek 4, Hulák Václav - Štepanovský Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel
A1A2908
Kr.Poříčí B
Krásno
4:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Friml Viktor 2, Zinner Roman, Thiele Petr; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 1:0
30.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A3001
Nové Sedlo B
Kr.Poříčí B
0:2(0:0)
15
Branky: Koněvalík Robert, Jankovský Petr; Rozhodčí: Hányš Martin; ŽK: 1:0
A1A3002
Krásno
Březová B
5:4(2:1)
30
Branky: Urbánek Michal 2, Kubínek Petr, Hamerský Petr, Schröck Jiří - Brabenec Michal, Hulák Václav, Neumann Pavel, Tišl Marek; Rozhodčí: Laik
A1A3003
Lomnice B
Jindřichovice
6:2(2:2)
80
Branky: Vondruška Tomáš 4, Štepanovský Rudolf, Štěpanovský Michal - Lavrenčík Jan, Mika Jan; Rozhodčí: Adamec Radim; ŽK: 2:1
A1A3004
Svatava
H.Slavkov B
3:3(2:0)
50
Branky: Mráz Jaroslav, Lídl Antonín, Vavrek Richard - Unger Štěpán, Mikloška Robert, Graňák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Stodola Karel; ŽK: 1:0; ČK: 1:0
A1A3005
Krajková
D.Rychnov B
1:2(1:2)
40
Branky: Platenka Pavel - Jedlička Jan, Reichmann Martin; Rozhodčí: Vošmik Václav; ŽK: 2:1
A1A3006
Kaceřov
Vřesová
3:2(2:1)
30
Branky: Kocourek Jiří, Kubát Jan, Laskovský Pavel - Sedláček Lukáš, Bašta Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav; ŽK: 2:2; ČK: 0:1
A1A3007
Šindelová
Oloví
0:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Hofman Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Vošmik Václav; ŽK: 1:2