Branky: Šeda Vlastimil, Johanides Marcel, Čapka Robin; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0102
Kostelec
Čermná
3:0(3:0)
Branky: Šeda Vlastimil 2, Lžíčař Václav; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0103
České Meziříčí
Čermná
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Zapadlo Martin 2, Horák Jan - Grulich Petr; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0104
Doudleby
Častolovice
1:5(0:2)
Branky: Šimon Martin - Duzbaba Petr 2, Bartoš Vladimír, Helmich Tomáš, Pápay Aleš; Rozhodčí: Pelová Lucie
G1A0105
Doudleby
Albrechtice
3:2(2:0)
Branky: Dudek Stanislav 3 - Hladík Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Pelová Lucie
G1A0106
Častolovice
Albrechtice
6:1(3:1)
Branky: Duzbaba Petr 3, Helmich Tomáš 2, Bartoš Vladimír - Hladík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pelová Lucie
G1A0107
Opočno B
Týniště
0:8(0:3)
Branky: Forejtek Jan 3, Šreibr Josef 2, Friml Dominik, Zima Vojtěch, Střelec Václav; Rozhodčí: Průša Radek
G1A0108
Opočno B
Rychnov 97 B
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Suchánek Antonín 3, Zach Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Průša Radek
G1A0109
Týniště
Rychnov 97 B
9:0(5:0)
Branky: Šreibr Josef 5, Střelec Václav 2, Friml Dominik, Dvořák Michal; Rozhodčí: Průša Radek
G1A0110
Opočno B
Rychnov 97 A
0:1(0:1)
Branky: Brož Filip; Rozhodčí: Rada Michal
G1A0111
Týniště
Rychnov 97 A
8:3(3:2)
Branky: Šreibr Josef 3, Forejtek Jan 3, Friml Dominik, Střelec Václav - Plíhal Martin 2, Brož Filip; Rozhodčí: Rada Michal
G1A0112
Rychnov 97 B
Rychnov 97 A
0:4(0:3)
Branky: Brož Filip 2, Švarc Jaroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Němeček Jan
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0201
Kostelec
Častolovice
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Prchlík Rudolf, Helmich Tomáš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Šťastná Lucie
G1A0202
Kostelec
Rychnov 97 B
7:0(2:0)
Branky: Šeda Vlastimil 4, Král Tadeáš, Plocek Ondřej, Malina Pavel; Rozhodčí: Šťastná Lucie
G1A0203
Častolovice
Rychnov 97 B
11:0(7:0)
Branky: Prchlík Rudolf 2, Zábranský Jakub 2, Bartoš Vladimír 2, Helmich Tomáš 2, Janeček David, Přibyl Štěpán, Vítek Richard; Rozhodčí: Šťastná Lucie
G1A0204
České Meziříčí
Albrechtice
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Zapadlo Martin 2 - Cermanová Rozálie; Rozhodčí: Eimann Martin
G1A0205
České Meziříčí
Opočno B
0:5(0:4)
Branky: Čtvrtečka Jiří 2, Trubač Daniel 2, Školník Radek; Rozhodčí: Eimann Martin
G1A0206
Albrechtice
Opočno B
1:10(1:5)
Branky: Cermanová Rozálie - Jedlinský Jan 3, Zach Tomáš 2, Školník Radek 2, Trubač Daniel 2, Marval Filip; Rozhodčí: Eimann Martin
G1A0207
Čermná
Doudleby
6:3
Branky: Kroulík Matěj 3, Grulich Petr 2, Průša Jiří - Dudek Stanislav 2, Šimon Martin; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
G1A0208
Čermná
Týniště
1:8
Branky: Kroulík Matěj - Šreibr Josef 4, Forejtek Jan 3, Dvořák Michal; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
G1A0209
Doudleby
Týniště
0:5
Branky: Šreibr Josef 2, Dvořák Michal 2, Forejtek Jan; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
G1A0210
Kostelec
Rychnov 97 A
0:3(0:2)
Branky: Švarc Jaroslav 3; Rozhodčí: Lavrenčíková Jindřiška
G1A0211
Častolovice
Rychnov 97 A
4:2(3:1)
Branky: Prchlík Rudolf 3, Bartoš Vladimír - Šlitr Roman, Plíhal Martin; Rozhodčí: Lavrenčíková Jindřiška
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0301
Kostelec
Doudleby
6:0(2:0)
Branky: Šeda Vlastimil 3, Plocek Ondřej 2, Kozel Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0302
Kostelec
Opočno B
2:4(1:1)
Branky: Čapka Robin, Lžíčař Václav - Trubač Daniel 2, Školník Radek, Tomek Roman; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0303
Doudleby
Opočno B
0:6(0:2)
Branky: Školník Radek, Tomek Roman, Vašata Matěj, Jedlinský Jan, Macek Viktor, Bohuňovský Martin; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0304
České Meziříčí
Týniště
1:4(0:3)
Branky: Zapadlo Martin - Forejtek Jan 2, Šreibr Josef, Střelec Václav; Rozhodčí: Pelová Lucie
G1A0305
České Meziříčí
Častolovice
0:6(0:3)
Branky: Duzbaba Petr 3, Janeček David, Prchlík Rudolf, Bartoš Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Pelová Lucie
G1A0306
Týniště
Častolovice
2:5(1:2)
Branky: Šreibr Josef, Střelec Václav - , Prchlík Rudolf, Tomašík Jakub, Duzbaba Petr, Pápay Aleš; Rozhodčí: Pelová Lucie
G1A0307
Čermná
Albrechtice
5:1(3:1)
Branky: Čermák Matěj, Průša Jiří, Granychová Pavla, Grulich Petr, vlastní - Hladík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A0308
Čermná
Rychnov 97 B
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Čermák Matěj 2, Průša Jiří 2, Grulich Petr; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A0309
Albrechtice
Rychnov 97 B
5:1(2:0)
Branky: Hladík Jakub 3, Cermanová Rozálie 2 - Macháň Jan; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A0310
Čermná
Rychnov 97 A
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Grulich Petr - Hejčl Jan, Švarc Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Hlaváč Martin
G1A0311
Albrechtice
Rychnov 97 A
0:6(0:3)
Branky: Brož Filip 3, Švarc Jaroslav 2, Plíhal Martin; Rozhodčí: Hlaváč Martin
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0401
Kostelec
Albrechtice
1:3(0:2)
Branky: Šeda Vlastimil - Hladík Jakub 2, Cermanová Rozálie; Rozhodčí: Charvát Jaroslav
G1A0402
Kostelec
Týniště
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Šeda Vlastimil, Maňas Michal; Rozhodčí: Charvát Jaroslav
G1A0403
Albrechtice
Týniště
0:8(0:2)
Branky: Forejtek Jan 3, Střelec Václav 3, Šreibr Josef 2; Rozhodčí: Charvát Jaroslav
G1A0404
České Meziříčí
Doudleby
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Horák Jan - Dudek Stanislav 2; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0405
České Meziříčí
Rychnov 97 B
3:2(0:2)
Branky: Holeček Libor 2, Horák Jan - Macháň Jan, Ullrich Petr; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0406
Doudleby
Rychnov 97 B
10:1(4:1)
Branky: Dudek Stanislav 7, Šimon Martin 2, Mazura Michal - Šifalda Nikolas; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0407
Čermná
Častolovice
0:7(0:5)
Branky: Duzbaba Petr 5, Prchlík Rudolf 2; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A0408
Čermná
Opočno B
0:2(0:0)
Branky: Jedlinský Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A0409
Častolovice
Opočno B
6:1(3:1)
Branky: Prchlík Rudolf 3, Duzbaba Petr 2, Tomašík Jakub - Jedlinský Jan; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A0410
České Meziříčí
Rychnov 97 A
1:8(0:2)
Branky: Horák Jan - Hejčl Jan 2, Brož Filip 2, Plíhal Martin 2, Jiroušek Jan, Švarc Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Eimann Martin
G1A0411
Doudleby
Rychnov 97 A
2:7(1:5)
Branky: Dudek Stanislav, Šimon Martin - Švarc Jaroslav 4, Hejčl Jan, Brož Filip, Plíhal Martin; Rozhodčí: Eimann Martin
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0501
Kostelec
České Meziříčí
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Čapka Robin, Vodička Jan - Červík Milan; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A0502
Kostelec
Čermná
5:0(5:0)
Branky: Šeda Vlastimil 3, Čapka Robin, Vodička Jan; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A0503
České Meziříčí
Čermná
2:4(0:1)
Branky: Holeček Libor 2 - Průša Jiří 2, vlastní, Čermák Matěj; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A0504
Doudleby
Častolovice
0:7(0:1)
Branky: Duzbaba Petr 4, Helmich Tomáš 3; Rozhodčí: Matuška Tomáš
G1A0505
Doudleby
Albrechtice
2:6(2:0)
Branky: Dudek Stanislav, Šimon Martin - Pauk Pavel 4, Cermanová Rozálie 2; Rozhodčí: Matuška Tomáš
G1A0506
Častolovice
Albrechtice
7:1(5:0)
Branky: Duzbaba Petr 5, Pápay Aleš 2 - Cermanová Rozálie; Rozhodčí: Matuška Tomáš
G1A0507
Opočno B
Týniště
4:3(4:1)
Branky: Tomek Roman 2, Hornych Miroslav, Ježek Jan - Šreibr Josef, Forejtek Jan, Matoušek Martin; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0508
Opočno B
Rychnov 97 B
7:0(2:0)
Branky: Fejtek Tomáš 3, Čtvrtečka Jiří, Hornych Miroslav, Jedlinský Jan, Ježek Jan; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0509
Týniště
Rychnov 97 B
8:0(6:0)
Branky: Forejtek Jan 4, Šreibr Josef 2, Matoušek Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0510
Opočno B
Rychnov 97 A
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Zach Tomáš, Čtvrtečka Jiří, Trubač Daniel - Gruškovský Marek, Plíhal Martin
G1A0511
Týniště
Rychnov 97 A
3:4(2:3)
Branky: Šreibr Josef 2, Forejtek Jan - Plíhal Martin 2, Gruškovský Marek, Švarc Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Knapek Jaroslav
G1A0512
Rychnov 97 B
Rychnov 97 A
0:4(0:2)
Branky: Brož Filip 2, Hejčl Jan, Švarc Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Knapek Jaroslav
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0601
Kostelec
Častolovice
3:5(1:5)
Branky: Šeda Vlastimil 2, Vodička Jan - Pápay Aleš 2, Prchlík Rudolf, Duzbaba Petr, Bartoš Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Šťastná Lucie
G1A0602
Kostelec
Rychnov 97 B
6:0(3:0)
Branky: Šeda Vlastimil 3, Vodička Jan 2, Kozel Jiří; Rozhodčí: Šťastná Lucie
G1A0603
Častolovice
Rychnov 97 B
11:0(8:0)
Branky: Prchlík Rudolf 4, Duzbaba Petr 4, Bartoš Vladimír 2, Pápay Aleš; Rozhodčí: Šťastná Lucie
G1A0604
České Meziříčí
Albrechtice
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Zapadlo Martin 2, Horák Jan - Hladík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Průša Radek
G1A0605
České Meziříčí
Opočno B
5:1(3:1)
Branky: Zapadlo Martin 3, Holeček Libor 2 - Šmída Marek; Rozhodčí: Průša Radek
G1A0606
Albrechtice
Opočno B
2:2(2:1)
Branky: Cermanová Rozálie 2 - Šmída Marek, Fejtek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Průša Radek
G1A0607
Čermná
Doudleby
2:2(1:2)
Branky: Průša Jiří, Grulich Petr - Dudek Stanislav 2; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A0608
Čermná
Týniště
0:5(0:4)
Branky: Šreibr Josef 2, vlastní, Charvát Erik, Střelec Václav; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A0609
Doudleby
Týniště
1:6(1:1)
Branky: Dudek Stanislav - Šreibr Josef 3, Forejtek Jan 3; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A0610
Kostelec
Rychnov 97 A
3:3(0:1)
Branky: Šeda Vlastimil 2, Vodička Jan - vlastní, Gruškovský Marek, Švarc Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Pelová Lucie
G1A0611
Častolovice
Rychnov 97 A
3:2(2:0)
Branky: Duzbaba Petr 2, Bartoš Vladimír - Brož Filip, Plíhal Martin; Rozhodčí: Pelová Lucie
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0701
Kostelec
Doudleby
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Čapka Robin 2, Šeda Vlastimil, Maňas Michal, Novák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0702
Kostelec
Opočno B
1:0(1:0)
Branky: Lžíčař Václav; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0703
Doudleby
Opočno B
1:5(1:1)
Branky: Dudek Stanislav - Hejcman Radek 2, Šmída Marek, Šedek Michal, Čtvrtečka Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0704
České Meziříčí
Týniště
2:7(0:5)
Branky: Horák Jan, Zapadlo Martin - Šreibr Josef 3, Tomečka Petr 2, Forejtek Jan, Novák Josef; Rozhodčí: Šťastná Lucie
G1A0705
České Meziříčí
Častolovice
0:7(0:2)
Branky: Bartoš Vladimír 4, Duzbaba Petr 3; Rozhodčí: Šťastná Lucie
G1A0706
Týniště
Častolovice
3:2(2:1)
Branky: Šreibr Josef 2, Tomečka Petr - Prchlík Rudolf, Duzbaba Petr; Rozhodčí: Šťastná Lucie
G1A0707
Čermná
Albrechtice
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Hladík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Fišer Jiří
G1A0708
Čermná
Rychnov 97 B
4:0(3:0)
Branky: Longauerová Denisa, Průša Jiří, Grulich Petr, Kroulík Matěj; Rozhodčí: Fišer Jiří
G1A0709
Albrechtice
Rychnov 97 B
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Cermanová Rozálie 3, Hájek Jan; Rozhodčí: Fišer Jiří
G1A0710
Čermná
Rychnov 97 A
0:7(0:3)
Branky: Šlitr Roman 2, Brož Filip 2, Gruškovský Marek, Švarc Jaroslav, Plíhal Martin; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
G1A0711
Albrechtice
Rychnov 97 A
0:5
Branky: Brož Filip 2, Gruškovský Marek, Švarc Jaroslav, Plíhal Martin; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0801
Kostelec
Albrechtice
3:1(2:1)
Branky: Šeda Vlastimil, Johanides Marcel, Čapka Robin - Hladík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Jedlinský Miroslav
G1A0802
Kostelec
Týniště
1:3(0:1)
Branky: Čapka Robin - Šreibr Josef, Forejtek Jan, Střelec Václav; Rozhodčí: Jedlinský Miroslav
G1A0803
Albrechtice
Týniště
1:6(0:3)
Branky: Voda Tomáš - Šreibr Josef 2, Forejtek Jan 2, Charvát Erik, Zima Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Jedlinský Miroslav
G1A0804
České Meziříčí
Doudleby
4:0(3:0)
Branky: Horák Jan 2, Červík Milan, Seidl Roman; Rozhodčí: Průša Radek
G1A0805
České Meziříčí
Rychnov 97 B
2:0(2:0)
Branky: Horák Jan, Jančura Michal; Rozhodčí: Průša Radek
G1A0806
Doudleby
Rychnov 97 B
1:5(1:4)
Branky: Mazura Michal - Hejčl Jan 5; Rozhodčí: Průša Radek
G1A0807
Čermná
Častolovice
1:5(1:3)
Branky: Longauerová Denisa - Duzbaba Petr 3, Bartoš Vladimír, Helmich Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Matuška Tomáš
G1A0808
Čermná
Opočno B
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Šmída Marek, Hejcman Radek; Rozhodčí: Matuška Tomáš
G1A0809
Častolovice
Opočno B
2:5(0:2)
Branky: Duzbaba Petr 2 - Neznámý David 2, Čtvrtečka Jiří, Majer Marcel, Hornych Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Matuška Tomáš
G1A0810
České Meziříčí
Rychnov 97 A
0:2(0:2)
Branky: Polák Tomáš, Brož Filip; Rozhodčí: Eimann Martin
G1A0811
Doudleby
Rychnov 97 A
0:12(0:5)
Branky: Brož Filip 4, Švarc Jaroslav 4, Gruškovský Marek 3, Šlitr Roman; Rozhodčí: Eimann Martin
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0901
Kostelec
České Meziříčí
2:2(1:2)
Branky: Lžíčař Václav, Vodička Jan - Seidl Roman 2; Rozhodčí: Ježek Václav
G1A0902
Kostelec
Čermná
4:6(2:2)
Branky: Vodička Jan 3, Šeda Vlastimil - Kroulík Matěj 3, Grulich Petr 2, Čermák Matěj; Rozhodčí: Ježek Václav
G1A0903
České Meziříčí
Čermná
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Čermák Matěj 2, Grulich Petr; Rozhodčí: Ježek Václav
G1A0904
Doudleby
Častolovice
0:15(0:6)
Branky: Duzbaba Petr 8, Vítek Richard 3, vlastní, Tomašík Jakub, Bartoš Vladimír, Šmída Jakub
G1A0905
Doudleby
Albrechtice
2:3(2:1)
Branky: Veliký Tomáš, Šimon Martin - Szebrenyi Jiří, Hladík Jakub, Bartoš Petr; Rozhodčí: Charvát Jaroslav
G1A0906
Častolovice
Albrechtice
9:0(4:0)
Branky: Prchlík Rudolf 2, Helmich Tomáš 2, Pápay Aleš 2, Tomašík Jakub, Duzbaba Petr, Bartoš Vladimír
G1A0907
Opočno B
Týniště
0:4(0:2)
Branky: Forejtek Jan 2, Šreibr Josef, Střelec Václav; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0908
Opočno B
Rychnov 97 B
3:3(0:0)
Branky: Šmída Marek 2, Bohuňovský Martin - Hejčl Jan 2, Šmída Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0909
Opočno B
Rychnov 97 A
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Šmída Marek, Bohuňovský Martin - Plíhal Martin; Rozhodčí: Procházka Jakub
G1A0910
Týniště
Rychnov 97 B
10:0(6:0)
Branky: Forejtek Jan 4, Friml Dominik 2, Šreibr Josef 2, Střelec Václav 2; Rozhodčí: Procházka Jakub
G1A0911
Týniště
Rychnov 97 A
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Šreibr Josef 2, Střelec Václav 2, Kohout Marek; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A0912
Rychnov 97 B
Rychnov 97 A
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Hejčl Jan - Šlitr Roman; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1001
Kostelec
Častolovice
0:5(0:2)
Branky: Duzbaba Petr 2, Pápay Aleš 2, Tomašík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Charvát
G1A1002
Kostelec
Rychnov 97 B
6:2(5:1)
Branky: Vodička Jan 2, Šeda Vlastimil, Novák Tomáš, Čapka Robin, Plocek Ondřej - Hejčl Jan, Šmída Jakub; Rozhodčí: Charvát
G1A1003
Kostelec
Rychnov 97 A
1:4(1:1)
Branky: Vodička Jan - Švarc Jaroslav 3, Brož Filip; Rozhodčí: Charvát
G1A1004
Častolovice
Rychnov 97 B
9:0(4:0)
Branky: Duzbaba Petr 6, Tomašík Jakub, Bartoš Vladimír, Pápay Aleš; Rozhodčí: Hlušička
G1A1005
Častolovice
Rychnov 97 A
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Bartoš Vladimír 2, Duzbaba Petr - Plíhal Martin; Rozhodčí: Hlušička
G1A1006
České Meziříčí
Albrechtice
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Hladík Jakub, Bartoš Petr; Rozhodčí: Fišer
G1A1007
České Meziříčí
Opočno B
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Čmelík Patrik, Horák Jan - Šmída Marek; Rozhodčí: Fišer
G1A1008
Albrechtice
Opočno B
1:2(1:1)
Branky: Pauk Pavel - Ježek David 2; Rozhodčí: Fišer
G1A1009
Čermná
Doudleby
6:0(1:0)
Branky: Čermák Matěj 5, Grulich Petr; Rozhodčí: Pelová Lucie
G1A1010
Čermná
Týniště
0:6(0:4)
Branky: Friml Dominik 2, Šreibr Josef 2, Střelec Václav, Matoušek Martin; Rozhodčí: Pelová Lucie
G1A1011
Doudleby
Týniště
1:12(1:3)
Branky: Dudek Stanislav - Friml Dominik 3, Střelec Václav 3, Matoušek Martin 2, Kunc Vojtěch 2, Charvát Erik, Šreibr Josef; Rozhodčí: Pelová Lucie
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1101
Kostelec
Doudleby
8:0(4:0)
Branky: Novák Tomáš 2, Jošt Adam 2, Kvasnička Jan 2, Lžíčař Václav, Vodička Jan; Rozhodčí: Procházka Jakub
G1A1102
Kostelec
Opočno B
0:4(0:3)
Branky: Effenberk Filip 2, Smola Adam, Jedlinský Jan; Rozhodčí: Procházka Jakub
G1A1103
Doudleby
Opočno B
0:10(0:3)
Branky: Fejtek Tomáš 3, Effenberk Filip 2, Martin Netík 2, Ježek David, Marval Filip, Bohuňovský Martin; Rozhodčí: Procházka Jakub
G1A1104
České Meziříčí
Týniště
0:13
Branky: Forejtek Jan 7, Střelec Václav 4, Charvát Erik 2; Rozhodčí: Fišer Jiří
G1A1105
České Meziříčí
Častolovice
1:7
Branky: Čmelík Patrik - Prchlík Rudolf 2, Duzbaba Petr 2, Pápay Aleš 2, Bartoš Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Fišer Jiří
G1A1106
Týniště
Častolovice
6:2
Branky: Šreibr Josef 2, Forejtek Jan 2, Friml Dominik, Zima Vojtěch - Duzbaba Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Fišer Jiří
G1A1107
Čermná
Albrechtice
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Dlabola Zdeněk, Granychová Pavla; Rozhodčí: Kučera Karel
G1A1108
Čermná
Rychnov 97 B
5:0(5:0)
Branky: Čermák Matěj 3, Grulich Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Kučera Karel
G1A1109
Čermná
Rychnov 97 A
0:2(0:1)
Branky: Brož Filip, Švarc Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Jehlička František
G1A1110
Albrechtice
Rychnov 97 B
2:2(2:1)
Branky: Pauk Pavel, Hladík Jakub - Hejčl Jan, Šifalda Nikolas; Rozhodčí: Kučera Karel
G1A1111
Albrechtice
Rychnov 97 A
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Cermanová Rozálie - Brož Filip, Švarc Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Jehlička František
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1201
Kostelec
Albrechtice
4:2(2:0)
Branky: Maňas Michal 3, Šeda Vlastimil - Moravec Jan, Hájek Jan; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
G1A1202
Kostelec
Týniště
0:15(0:7)
Branky: Šreibr Josef 4, Friml Dominik 3, Forejtek Jan 3, Střelec Václav 2, Charvát Erik, Zima Vojtěch, Matoušek Martin; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
G1A1203
Albrechtice
Týniště
0:8(0:2)
Branky: Forejtek Jan 3, Šreibr Josef 2, Matoušek Martin 2, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
G1A1204
České Meziříčí
Doudleby
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Horák Jan 2, Čmelík Patrik, Hloušek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Procházka Jakub
G1A1205
České Meziříčí
Rychnov 97 B
5:3(4:2)
Branky: Zapadlo Martin 3, Horák Jan 2 - Hejčl Jan 3; Rozhodčí: Procházka Jakub
G1A1206
České Meziříčí
Rychnov 97 A
2:1(1:0)
Branky: Horák Jan, Zapadlo Martin - Švarc Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Knapek Jaroslav
G1A1207
Doudleby
Rychnov 97 B
5:3(1:2)
Branky: Dudek Stanislav 4, Šimon Martin - Hejčl Jan 3; Rozhodčí: Knapek Jaroslav
G1A1208
Doudleby
Rychnov 97 A
0:8(0:4)
Branky: Švarc Jaroslav 3, Polák Tomáš 2, Brož Filip 2, Jiroušek Jan; Rozhodčí: Knapek Jaroslav
G1A1209
Čermná
Častolovice
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Kroulík Matěj - Bartoš Vladimír, Helmich Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A1210
Čermná
Opočno B
4:0(1:0)
Branky: Kroulík Matěj 2, Čermák Matěj, Průša Jiří; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A1211
Častolovice
Opočno B
5:1(3:1)
Branky: vlastní 2, Bartoš Vladimír 2, Vítek Richard - Bohuňovský Martin; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1301
Kostelec
České Meziříčí
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Čapka Robin; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A1302
Kostelec
Čermná
0:3(0:1)
Branky: Granychová Pavla 2, Průša Jiří; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A1303
České Meziříčí
Čermná
1:1(1:0)
Branky: Zapadlo Martin - Granychová Pavla; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A1304
Doudleby
Častolovice
0:13(0:6)
Branky: Duzbaba Petr 5, Tomašík Jakub 2, Bartoš Vladimír 2, Pápay Aleš 2, Zábranský Jakub, Cabalka Jan; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
G1A1305
Doudleby
Albrechtice
0:4(0:3)
Branky: Cermanová Rozálie 2, Moravec Jan, Stolín Karel; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
G1A1306
Častolovice
Albrechtice
3:0(2:0)
Branky: Prchlík Rudolf, Tomašík Jakub, Duzbaba Petr; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
G1A1307
Opočno B
Týniště
0:6(0:3)
Branky: Forejtek Jan 3, Střelec Václav 2, Šreibr Josef; Rozhodčí: Ježek Václav
G1A1308
Opočno B
Rychnov 97 B
0:0(0:0)
Rozhodčí: Ježek Václav
G1A1309
Opočno B
Rychnov 97 A
2:0(0:0)
Branky: Suchánek Antonín, Fejtek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Ježek Václav
G1A1310
Týniště
Rychnov 97 B
7:1(3:1)
Branky: Pojezdala Petr 4, Forejtek Jan 2, Šreibr Josef - Šmída Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
G1A1311
Týniště
Rychnov 97 A
4:1(1:1)
Branky: Šreibr Josef 3, Střelec Václav - Brož Filip
G1A1312
Rychnov 97 B
Rychnov 97 A
1:4(1:0)
Branky: Neugebauer Josef - Švarc Jaroslav 2, Šlitr Roman, Plíhal Martin; Rozhodčí: Kout Jaroslav
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1401
Kostelec
Častolovice
1:5(0:3)
Branky: Čapka Robin - Duzbaba Petr 4, Bartoš Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Bednář František
G1A1402
Kostelec
Rychnov 97 B
5:2(2:0)
Branky: Vodička Jan 2, Čapka Robin, Plocek Ondřej, Kaplan Matěj - Macháň Jan, Šmída Jakub; Rozhodčí: Bednář František
G1A1403
Kostelec
Rychnov 97 A
1:7(1:3)
Branky: Plocek Ondřej - Brož Filip 2, Švarc Jaroslav 2, Plíhal Martin 2, Polák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Bednář František
G1A1404
Častolovice
Rychnov 97 B
8:3(4:1)
Branky: vlastní 2, Duzbaba Petr 2, Prchlík Rudolf, Podolský Daniel, Zábranský Jakub, Bartoš Vladimír - Šifalda Nikolas, Macháň Jan, Šmída Jakub; Rozhodčí: Morong Tomáš
G1A1405
Častolovice
Rychnov 97 A
4:2(3:2)
Branky: Helmich Tomáš 2, vlastní, Bartoš Vladimír - Brož Filip, Švarc Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Morong Tomáš
G1A1406
České Meziříčí
Albrechtice
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Jančura Michal, Zapadlo Martin - Hladík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
G1A1407
České Meziříčí
Opočno B
1:4(1:2)
Branky: Zapadlo Martin - Bohuňovský Martin 2, Veselý Emil, Smola Adam; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
G1A1408
Albrechtice
Opočno B
2:2(1:0)
Branky: Hladík Jakub 2 - Suchánek Antonín, Bohuňovský Martin; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
G1A1409
Čermná
Doudleby
3:2(1:2)
Branky: Průša Jiří 2, Dlabola Zdeněk - Dudek Stanislav, Šimon Martin; Rozhodčí: Pelová Lucie
G1A1410
Čermná
Týniště
1:5(1:2)
Branky: Buben Jaromír - Forejtek Jan 3, Charvát Erik, Střelec Václav; Rozhodčí: Pelová Lucie
G1A1411
Doudleby
Týniště
0:10(0:3)
Branky: Forejtek Jan 4, Zima Vojtěch 2, Střelec Václav 2, Charvát Erik, Friml Dominik; Rozhodčí: Pelová Lucie
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1501
Kostelec
Doudleby
5:0(2:0)
Branky: Čapka Robin 2, Plocek Ondřej, Vodička Jan, Kvasnička Jan; Rozhodčí: Rada Michal
G1A1502
Kostelec
Opočno B
0:1(0:0)
Branky: Bohuňovský Martin; Rozhodčí: Rada Michal
G1A1503
Doudleby
Opočno B
0:6(0:0)
Branky: Vašata Matěj 2, Šmída Marek, Žďárek Pavel, Bohuňovský Martin, Pícha Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Rada Michal
G1A1504
České Meziříčí
Týniště
0:8(0:6)
Branky: Forejtek Jan 5, Šreibr Josef 2, Střelec Václav; Rozhodčí: Jedlinský Miroslav
G1A1505
České Meziříčí
Častolovice
0:9(0:4)
Branky: Duzbaba Petr 3, Vítek Richard 2, Pápay Aleš 2, Bartoš Vladimír, Cabalka Jan; Rozhodčí: Jedlinský Miroslav
G1A1506
Týniště
Častolovice
2:0(1:0)
Branky: Forejtek Jan, Střelec Václav; Rozhodčí: Jedlinský Miroslav
G1A1507
Čermná
Albrechtice
3:2(1:2)
Branky: Buben Jaromír, Grulich Petr, Kroulík Matěj - Pauk Pavel, Bureš Dominik; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A1508
Čermná
Rychnov 97 B
2:1(1:1)
Branky: Průša Jiří, Kroulík Matěj - Hejčl Jan; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A1509
Čermná
Rychnov 97 A
2:1(2:1)
Branky: Grulich Petr 2 - Švarc Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A1510
Albrechtice
Rychnov 97 B
4:1(2:1)
Branky: Cermanová Rozálie 2, Pauk Pavel, Píč Richard - Hovorka Ondřej; Rozhodčí: David Miroslav
G1A1511
Albrechtice
Rychnov 97 A
1:5(0:2)
Branky: Hájek Jan - Brož Filip 4, Plíhal Martin; Rozhodčí: David Miroslav
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1601
Kostelec
Albrechtice
3:5(2:3)
Branky: Maňas Michal, Lžíčař Václav, Malina Pavel - Píč Richard 3, Hladík Jakub, Trejtnar Michal
G1A1602
Kostelec
Týniště
0:11(0:5)
Branky: Forejtek Jan 4, Šreibr Josef 3, Střelec Václav 3, Zima Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
G1A1603
Albrechtice
Týniště
1:7(0:2)
Branky: Moravec Jan - Střelec Václav 3, Šreibr Josef 2, Charvát Erik, Forejtek Jan; Rozhodčí: Hlušička Jaroslav
G1A1604
České Meziříčí
Doudleby
8:0(3:0)
Branky: Holeček Libor 2, Horák Jan 2, Červík Milan, Jarkovský Tomáš, Zapadlo Martin, Holeček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Eimann Martin
G1A1605
České Meziříčí
Rychnov 97 B
1:2(0:1)
Branky: Zapadlo Martin - Hejčl Jan, Šmída Jakub; Rozhodčí: Eimann Martin
G1A1606
České Meziříčí
Rychnov 97 A
7:1(2:0)
Branky: Zapadlo Martin 3, Ryšavý Daniel, Horák Jan, Rejcht Jan, Holeček Jiří - Brož Filip; Rozhodčí: Eimann Martin
G1A1607
Doudleby
Rychnov 97 B
0:7(0:2)
Branky: Macháň Jan 5, Lepka Ondřej, Hejčl Jan; Rozhodčí: Ježek Václav
G1A1608
Doudleby
Rychnov 97 A
0:5(0:3)
Branky: Švarc Jaroslav 2, Šlitr Roman, Brož Filip, Plíhal Martin; Rozhodčí: Ježek Václav
G1A1609
Čermná
Častolovice
1:4(1:3)
Branky: Čermák Matěj - Bartoš Vladimír 2, Duzbaba Petr, Helmich Tomáš
G1A1610
Čermná
Opočno B
1:4(0:4)
Branky: Grulich Petr - Majer Marcel 2, Fejtek Tomáš, Pícha Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan
G1A1611
Častolovice
Opočno B
3:5(3:4)
Branky: Duzbaba Petr 3 - Trubač Daniel 4, Majer Marcel; Rozhodčí: Veselík Jan