Branky: Poul Jiří; Rozhodčí: Fišer Jiří, Mervart Jan; ŽK: Matějů Jiří, Práza Filip, Švorc Ondřej, Kosek Ondřej - Běla Michal, Kubíček Roman, Zimmer Jakub
A2A0102
Albrechtice B
Častolovice B
3:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Kuzma Roman 2, Buneš Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Vrba Radek, Moravec Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Mráz Petr
A2A0103
Roveň
Opočno B
3:2(0:2)
60
Branky: Luňáček Jaroslav, Barnet Ivo, Hlobil Lukáš - Navrátil Zdeněk, Schejbal Michal; Rozhodčí: Nosek Milan; ŽK: Čižinský Petr - Schejbal Michal, Navrátil Zdeněk, Brožek Karel; ČK: 0 - Schejbal Michal
A2A0104
Křovice
Slatina
4:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Bartoš Petr, Rada Josef, Hoffinger Matěj, Malý Michal - Hubek Petr; Rozhodčí: Dostálek Miroslav
A2A0105
Dobruška C
Doudleby B
0:2(0:2)
20
Branky: Kráčmer Matěj, Vidlička Marcel; Rozhodčí: Moravec Rudolf, Jedlinský Miroslav, Neubecker Michael; ŽK: 0:2
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0201
Lukavice
Doudleby B
2:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Pross Roman, Voltr Jan; Rozhodčí: Reichl Petr, Filip Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Chaloupka Petr
A2A0202
Slatina
Dobruška C
3:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Bednář Zdeněk, Bednář Martin, Hrabák Jiří - Havelský Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Špaček Ladislav st., Špačková Jana; ŽK: Čižinský Jan, Uher Lukáš - Slavík Jiří, Šmída Zdeněk
A2A0203
Opočno B
Křovice
0:0(0:0)
60
P.K. 5:6
Rozhodčí: Mucha Milan, Provazník Martin, Fišer Jiří; ŽK: Šafář Michal - Moravec Matěj
A2A0204
Častolovice B
Roveň
2:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Krčál Petr, Suchý Aleš - Luňáček Jaroslav, Barnet Ivo, Šponar Martin; Rozhodčí: Hradský Bohumír, Moravec Miroslav, Vrba Radek; ŽK: Brandejs Jan, Karásek Jan - 0
A2A0205
Dobré
Albrechtice B
2:3(2:1)
40
Branky: Dyntar Jan, Práza Filip - Brandejs Daniel, Buneš Rudolf, Moravec Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Nosek Milan, Jedlinský Miroslav, Neubecker Michael; ŽK: Pašta Martin, Ševc Bohumil, Poul Jiří, Zahrádka Libor - Brandejs Daniel, Buneš Rudolf, Sychra Miroslav, Chadima David
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0301
Albrechtice B
Lukavice
2:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Janeček Petr, Vítek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Vrba Radek, Moravec Miroslav; ŽK: Pauk Pavel, Sychra Miroslav - Chochola Karel, Kába Zdeněk, Pross Roman, Palaščák Jiří
A2A0302
Roveň
Dobré
0:0(0:0)
89
P.K. 4:1
Rozhodčí: Fišer Jiří, Dostálek Miroslav; ŽK: Liebich Jan - Landa Václav, Pohl Luboš, Poul Jiří
A2A0303
Křovice
Častolovice B
2:1(1:1)
33
Branky: Martin Miroslav, Malý Michal - Karásek Jan; Rozhodčí: Mucha Milan; ŽK: Svoboda Michal - Junek Lukáš
A2A0304
Dobruška C
Opočno B
0:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Šafář Michal, Navrátil Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Dostálek Miroslav, Nedvídek Miroslav, Nosek Milan; ŽK: 0 - Navrátil Zdeněk, Šafář Michal, Musil Jan
A2A0305
Doudleby B
Slatina
2:0(0:0)
60
Branky: Čapek Jan, Mazura Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hradský Bohumír, Vích Pavel; ŽK: Vidlička Marcel, Leimer Filip - Hamerský Aleš, Bednář Martin, Svoboda Josef
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0401
Lukavice
Slatina
3:0(1:0)
65
Branky: Dostál Martin, Pross Roman, Běla Michal; Rozhodčí: Mucha Milan, Nosek Milan; ŽK: Pross Roman, Kernal Miloslav - Svoboda Josef, Divíšek Jiří
A2A0402
Opočno B
Doudleby B
1:1(1:1)
60
P.K. 5:4
Branky: Šafář Michal - Matoušek Petr; Rozhodčí: Vrba Radek, Moravec Miroslav, Steklík Lukáš; ŽK: Šafář Michal, Navrátil Zdeněk - Chudý Vít, Kudláček Patrik
A2A0403
Častolovice B
Dobruška C
2:3(1:2)
40
Branky: Huňara Miroslav, Brandejs Jan - Petera Pavel, Zrzavý Vladimír, Hellinger Dominik; Rozhodčí: Fišer Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Zrzavý Vladimír, Hrnčíř Martin
A2A0404
Dobré
Křovice
4:0(3:0)
60
Branky: Dyntar Jan 2, Dostál Jan, Pohl Luboš; Rozhodčí: Hradský Bohumír, Fišer Jiří, Janeček Daniel; ŽK: Kosek Ondřej - Bartoš Petr, Vacek Milan, Svoboda Michal
A2A0405
Albrechtice B
Roveň
0:0(0:0)
60
P.K. 5:4
Rozhodčí: Dostálek Miroslav; ŽK: Barták Martin, Sychra Martin - Engl Josef, Šimerda Miroslav
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0501
Lukavice
Roveň
5:1(3:1)
70
Branky: Voltr Jan 2, Kernal Miloslav, Běla Michal, Bartoš Stanislav - Svoboda Roman; Rozhodčí: Unger Jaroslav, Špaček Ladislav st., Špačková Jana; ŽK: Bartoš Stanislav, Voltr Jan - Luňáček Jiří, Serbousek Dan, Vostřel Jan
A2A0502
Křovice
Albrechtice B
1:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Rada Josef - Vítek Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Mucha Milan, Jedlinský Miroslav; ŽK: Petr Dominik - 0
A2A0503
Dobruška C
Dobré
2:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Petera Pavel 2 - Dostál Jan; Rozhodčí: Nosek Milan, Nedvídek Miroslav, Steklík Lukáš; ŽK: Slavík Jiří, Baláček Roman, Kučera Marcel, Svoboda Jiří - 0
Branky: Hrabák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Reichl Petr, Fišer Jiří, Moravec Rudolf; ŽK: Hamerský Aleš - Žid Kamil
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0601
Lukavice
Opočno B
3:1(2:1)
33
Branky: Pross Roman 2, Voltr Jan - Vymetálek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Reichl Petr; ŽK: Běla Michal - Březovský Jiří, Šafář Michal
A2A0602
Častolovice B
Slatina
2:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Mráz Petr, Fujdiak Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Knapek Jaroslav, Slezák Václav, Mervart Jan; Delegát: Hlaváč Martin; ŽK: Brandejs Jan, Dostál Zdeněk - Mazura Tomáš, Hamerský Aleš, Svoboda Josef, Ďuroška Ivo
A2A0603
Dobré
Doudleby B
2:2(0:1)
67
P.K. 2:1
Branky: Dyntar Jan, Dostál Jan - Kopsa Jan, Gärtner Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Dostál Milan, Vích Pavel; ČK: Landa Václav, Pokorný Tomáš - Roleček Václav
A2A0604
Albrechtice B
Dobruška C
1:3(1:1)
72
Branky: Chvojan Josef - Petera Pavel, Zrzavý Vladimír, Odl Martin; Rozhodčí: Mucha Milan, Jaroš Daniel, Janeček Daniel; Delegát: Vašata Tomáš; ŽK: Daněk Ladislav, Barták Martin - Ulich Matěj
A2A0605
Roveň
Křovice
3:2(1:2)
70
Branky: Havel Petr, Šponar Martin, Král Radim - Šanovec Jaroslav, Rada Josef; Rozhodčí: Nosek Milan, Nedvídek Miroslav; ŽK: Havel Petr, Luňáček Jaroslav - Vacek Milan, Svoboda Michal; ČK: 0 - Petr Dominik, Vacek Milan
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0701
Křovice
Lukavice
1:4(0:3)
63
Branky: Rada Josef - Pross Roman 2, Voltr Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Fišer Jiří, Moravec Rudolf; ŽK: Svoboda Michal - Voltr Jan, Palaščák Jiří, Burket Stanislav
A2A0702
Dobruška C
Roveň
0:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Luňáček Jaroslav, Šponar Martin; Rozhodčí: Dostál Milan, Vích Pavel, Provazník Martin; ŽK: Malina Milan - Šimerda Miroslav, Havel Petr
A2A0703
Doudleby B
Albrechtice B
4:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Hudousek Josef 2, Daněk Václav, Vidlička Marcel; Rozhodčí: Špaček Ladislav ml., Špaček Ladislav st., Špačková Jana; ŽK: Kudláček Patrik, Leimer Filip - Pinkas Tomáš, Pauk Pavel; ČK: 0 - Pinkas Tomáš
A2A0704
Slatina
Dobré
2:4(1:2)
40
Branky: Hamerský Aleš, Hrabák Jiří - Dostál Jan 2, Dyntar Jan, Pohl Luboš; Rozhodčí: Nosek Milan; ŽK: Svoboda Josef - Dyntar Jan
A2A0705
Opočno B
Častolovice B
4:4(3:1)
38
P.K. 2:4
Branky: Gábor Patrik 2, Šafář Michal, Fogl Jakub - Brandejs Jan 2, Lorenc Stanislav, Slavík Adam; Rozhodčí: Mucha Milan; ŽK: Navrátil Zdeněk - 0
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0801
Lukavice
Častolovice B
0:0(0:0)
50
P.K. 4:2
Rozhodčí: Unger Jaroslav; ŽK: 1:2
A2A0802
Dobré
Opočno B
3:0(3:0)
45
Branky: Dyntar Jan, Arnošt Zdeněk, Mervart Jakub; Rozhodčí: Jedlinský Miroslav, Broulík Miroslav, Neubecker Michael; ŽK: 2:2
Branky: Luňáček Jaroslav, Šponar Martin - Gärtner Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Dostálek Miroslav, Jehlička František; ŽK: Luňáček Jaroslav, Šponar Martin, Luňáček Jiří, Šimerda Miroslav, Barnet Ivo, Serbousek Dan - Martínek David, Daněk Václav, Roleček Jan
A2A0805
Křovice
Dobruška C
0:0(0:0)
70
P.K. 4:3
Rozhodčí: Nedvídek Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Petera Pavel
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0901
Dobruška C
Lukavice
0:4(0:2)
40
Branky: Pross Roman, Voltr Jan, Chochola Karel, Kába Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Steklík Lukáš, Mucha Milan, Moravec Miroslav; ŽK: Borovský Daniel - 0
A2A0902
Doudleby B
Křovice
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Vidlička Marcel; Rozhodčí: Unger Jaroslav; ŽK: Kudláček Patrik - Dyntar Robert, Vacek Milan
A2A0903
Slatina
Roveň
1:2(0:1)
80
Branky: Hrabák Jiří - Luňáček Jaroslav 2; Rozhodčí: Fišer Jiří, Dostál Milan; ŽK: Bednář Zdeněk, Mazura Tomáš, Hamerský Aleš - Erben Filip, Havel Petr, Serbousek Dan
A2A0904
Opočno B
Albrechtice B
2:3(2:0)
33
Branky: Gábor Patrik 2 - Sychra Martin 2, Šklíba Patrik; Rozhodčí: Reichl Petr; ŽK: 0 - Sychra Martin, Vítek Lukáš
A2A0905
Častolovice B
Dobré
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Mráz Petr, Brandejs Jan; Rozhodčí: Dostálek Miroslav, Moravec Miroslav, Broulík Miroslav; ŽK: Kalousek Miroslav - Švorc Ondřej, Poul Jiří
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1001
Lukavice
Dobré
1:0(0:0)
80
Branky: Běla Michal; Rozhodčí: Mačo Jiří, Valášek František; ŽK: Drašnar Pavel - Kosek Ondřej, Pašta Martin, Fryml Martin, Poul Jiří, Pohl Luboš
A2A1002
Častolovice B
Albrechtice B
2:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Huňara Miroslav, Brandejs Michal; Rozhodčí: Steklík Lukáš, Mucha Milan, Václavík Onřej; ŽK: Sršeň Vítězslav, Bureš Daniel, Slavík Michal - Pinkas Tomáš, Pauk Pavel
A2A1003
Opočno B
Roveň
1:2(1:1)
60
Branky: Školník Radek - Pavlišta Milan 2; Rozhodčí: Provazník Martin, Mervart Jan; ŽK: Žid Kamil, Navrátil Zdeněk, Ptáček Ondřej, Gábor Patrik - Sejkora David; ČK: Žid Kamil - 0
A2A1004
Slatina
Křovice
1:3(1:0)
60
Branky: Čižinský Jan - Šanovec Jaroslav, Rada Josef, Tobiáš David; Rozhodčí: Fišer Jiří, Dostálek Miroslav; ŽK: Uher Lukáš, Hrabák Jiří - Dyntar Robert, Vacek Milan, Svoboda Michal
A2A1005
Doudleby B
Dobruška C
0:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Petera Pavel; Rozhodčí: Feichtinger Jindřich, Nedvídek Miroslav; ŽK: Vidlička Marcel - Slavík Jiří
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1101
Doudleby B
Lukavice
1:4(1:2)
50
Branky: Dudek Jaroslav - Voltr Jan 2, Běla Michal, Drašnar Pavel; Rozhodčí: Špaček Ladislav st., Špačková Jana; ŽK: Kudláček Patrik, Chaloupka Petr - Šabata Tomáš, Jirsa Roman; ČK: Kudláček Patrik - 0
A2A1102
Dobruška C
Slatina
4:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Lukeš Roman 3, Lemfeld Martin - Mihulka Michal, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Steklík Lukáš, Feichtinger Jindřich, Nosek Milan
A2A1103
Křovice
Opočno B
1:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Šanovec Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Mucha Milan, Vrba Radek, Steklík Lukáš
A2A1104
Roveň
Častolovice B
1:2(0:0)
79
Branky: Šimerda Miroslav - Suchý Aleš, Beneš Petr; Rozhodčí: Feichtinger Jindřich, Moravec Miroslav, Nosek Milan; ŽK: Šimerda Miroslav, Sejkora David - Bureš Daniel, Mitana Marek
A2A1105
Albrechtice B
Dobré
0:0(0:0)
70
P.K. 4:3
Rozhodčí: Nedvídek Miroslav, Dostálek Miroslav, Filip Miroslav; ŽK: Csontos Martin, Barták Vít - Dostál Jan
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1201
Lukavice
Albrechtice B
4:1(3:1)
80
Branky: Drašnar Pavel 2, Voltr Jan, Kába Zdeněk - Velíšek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Feichtinger Jindřich; ŽK: Kába Zdeněk, Chochola Karel - Sychra Miroslav, Brandejs Daniel
A2A1202
Dobré
Roveň
0:2(0:2)
52
Dobruška
Branky: Barnet Ivo, Šimerda Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Vrba Radek, Moravec Miroslav, Steklík Lukáš; ŽK: Kosek Ondřej - Havel Petr
A2A1203
Častolovice B
Křovice
4:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Suchý Aleš, Brandejs Michal, Brandejs Jan, Duzbaba Petr - Hoffinger Matěj; Rozhodčí: Dostálek Miroslav; ŽK: Slavík Michal - Hoffinger Matěj, Petr Dominik; ČK: 0 - Svoboda Michal
A2A1204
Opočno B
Dobruška C
0:2(0:2)
60
Branky: Lukeš Roman, Houser Pavel; Rozhodčí: Václavík Ondřej, Horský Leonard, Moravec Rudolf; ŽK: Navrátil Zdeněk, Schejbal Michal - Ulich Matěj
A2A1205
Slatina
Doudleby B
1:2(1:0)
65
Branky: Hubek Petr - Vidlička Marcel, Matoušek Petr; Rozhodčí: Reichl Petr; ŽK: Hynek Stanislav - 0
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1301
Slatina
Lukavice
0:0(0:0)
52
P.K. 2:4
Rozhodčí: Špaček Ladislav ml., Špaček Ladislav st., Valášek František; ŽK: Svoboda Filip, Čižinský Jan, Svoboda Josef, Divíšek Jiří - Kába Zdeněk, Homola Lubomír
A2A1302
Doudleby B
Opočno B
2:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Vidlička Marcel 2; Rozhodčí: Feichtinger Jindřich, Dostálek Miroslav
A2A1303
Dobruška C
Častolovice B
2:2(1:0)
40
P.K. 6:7
Branky: Baudyš Milan, Ulich Matěj - Huňara Miroslav, Mráz Petr; Rozhodčí: Valášek František, Nosek Milan, Valášek Martin; ŽK: Baudyš Milan, Týfa Martin, Laštůvka Martin - Beneš Petr, Mitana Marek
A2A1304
Křovice
Dobré
3:2(1:2)
20
Branky: Rada Josef, Hoffinger Matěj, Moravec Matěj - Dostál Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Vích Pavel, Mervart Jan; ŽK: Vacek Milan, Bartoš Petr - 0
A2A1305
Roveň
Albrechtice B
3:0(0:0)
69
Branky: Barnet Ivo 3; Rozhodčí: Nosek Milan, Feichtinger Jindřich, Reichl Petr; ŽK: Barnet Ivo, Skořepa David, Mach Karel, Šimerda Miroslav - Sychra Miroslav, Vítek Lukáš, Sychra Martin, Buneš Rudolf, Hečko Luboš
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1401
Roveň
Lukavice
1:0(1:0)
148
Branky: Luňáček Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Jedlinský Miroslav; ŽK: Luňáček Jaroslav, Luňáček Jiří, Barnet Ivo - Stříteský Petr, Janoušek Tomáš, Tlapák Jakub, Běla Michal, Drašnar Pavel, Voltr Jan, Horníček Luboš; ČK: Čižinský Petr - 0
A2A1402
Albrechtice B
Křovice
2:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Buneš Rudolf, Moravec Rudolf - Šanovec Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Dostálek Miroslav, Broulík Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Vacek Milan
A2A1403
Dobré
Dobruška C
2:8(0:1)
50
Dobruška
Branky: Dostál Jan 2 - Houser Pavel 3, Petera Pavel 2, Baudyš Milan, Borovský Daniel, Beneš Jan; Rozhodčí: Steklík Lukáš, Vrba Radek, Moravec Miroslav
A2A1404
Častolovice B
Doudleby B
4:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Dostál Zdeněk, Slavík Michal, Karásek Jan, Přikryl Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Provazník Martin, Václavík Ondřej, Jedlinský Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Vidlička Marcel, Leimer Filip, Dudek Jaroslav
A2A1405
Opočno B
Slatina
1:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Škrabal Miloslav - Hubek Petr, Hrabák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Fišer Jiří, Neubecker Michael, Mervart Jan; ŽK: Ptáček Ondřej - 0
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1501
Opočno B
Lukavice
1:5(0:2)
30
Branky: Petr Karel - Běla Michal 2, Homola Lubomír, Kába Zdeněk, Drašnar Pavel; Rozhodčí: Feichtinger Jindřich, Nosek Milan, Mervart Jan; ŽK: Ptáček Ondřej, Březovský Jiří - Kába Zdeněk, Drašnar Pavel
A2A1502
Slatina
Častolovice B
3:4(0:1)
20
Branky: Čižinský Jan, Svoboda Filip, Svoboda Josef - Mráz Petr 2, Brandejs Jan, Duzbaba Petr; Rozhodčí: Moravec Rudolf, Provazník Martin, Neubecker Michael; ŽK: Čižinský Jan, Bednář Zdeněk - Lorenc Stanislav
A2A1503
Doudleby B
Dobré
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Chaloupka Petr, Mazura Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Václavík Ondřej, Jedlinský Miroslav, Neubecker Michael; Delegát: Martínek Miroslav; ŽK: Mazura Tomáš, Chudý Vít, Mazura Michal - Dostál Jan, Cita Václav, Dyntar Jan
A2A1504
Dobruška C
Albrechtice B
6:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Lemfeld Martin 2, Petera Pavel, Týfa Martin, Houser Pavel, Ulich Matěj; Rozhodčí: Jedlinský Miroslav, Broulík Miroslav, Mervart Jan; ŽK: Týfa Martin - Buneš Rudolf; ČK: 0 - Králík Michal
A2A1505
Křovice
Roveň
4:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Hoffinger Matěj 2, Šanovec Jaroslav, Malý Michal; Rozhodčí: Valášek František, Špaček Ladislav st., Špačková Jana; ŽK: Rada Josef, Lhotský Lukáš - Havel Petr, Mach Karel, Ha Trung Kien
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1601
Lukavice
Křovice
0:0(0:0)
61
P.K. 7:6
Rozhodčí: Reichl Petr, Valášek František, Valášek Martin; ŽK: 0 - Vacek Milan
A2A1602
Roveň
Dobruška C
5:3(5:0)
68
Branky: Luňáček Jaroslav 3, Barnet Ivo 2 - Petera Pavel 2, Beneš Jan; Rozhodčí: Feichtinger Jindřich, Moravec Miroslav, Vrba Radek; ŽK: Barnet Ivo, Erben Filip - Ulich Matěj, Čančara Jan, Baudyš Milan
A2A1603
Albrechtice B
Doudleby B
0:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Dudek Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Špaček Ladislav st., Špačková Jana; ŽK: Csontos Martin, Sychra Martin, Janeček Petr, Zahrádka Emil - Vidlička Marcel
A2A1604
Dobré
Slatina
2:3(1:1)
20
Dobruška
Branky: Dyntar Jan, Švorc Ondřej - Svoboda Josef 2, Mihulka Michal; Rozhodčí: Moravec Rudolf, Jedlinský Miroslav, Neubecker Michael; ŽK: Dostál Jan - Svoboda Josef
A2A1605
Častolovice B
Opočno B
5:1(5:1)
40
Branky: Suchý Aleš, Slavík Michal, Lorenc Stanislav, Mitana Marek, Koblása Pavel - Schejbal Michal; Rozhodčí: Mucha Milan, Nosek Milan, Knapek Jaroslav; ŽK: Šafář Michal - 0; ČK: 0 - Šafář Michal
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1701
Častolovice B
Lukavice
4:5(1:4)
80
Branky: Dostál Zdeněk 2, Přikryl Tomáš, Brandejs Jan - Běla Michal 4, Kába Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Provazník Martin, Mucha Milan, Steklík Lukáš; ŽK: Přikryl Tomáš, Lorenc Stanislav - Voltr Jan, Horníček Luboš, Zimmer Jakub; ČK: 0 - Voltr Jan
A2A1702
Opočno B
Dobré
3:2(1:2)
39
Branky: Navrátil Zdeněk, Schejbal Michal, Školník Radek - Švorc Ondřej 2; Rozhodčí: Nosek Milan, Reichl Petr; ŽK: 0 - Hovorka Jiří
A2A1703
Slatina
Albrechtice B
3:0(1:0)
73
Branky: Bednář Martin, Svoboda Filip, Svoboda Josef; Rozhodčí: Mucha Milan, Nedvídek Miroslav, Dostálek Miroslav; ŽK: Svoboda Filip, Mihulka Michal - Šklíba Patrik
A2A1704
Doudleby B
Roveň
1:1(0:0)
80
P.K. 3:1
Branky: Dudek Jaroslav - Šimerda Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Fišer Jiří, Moravec Rudolf, Neubecker Michael; ŽK: Chudý Vít, Kudláček Patrik, Vidlička Marcel - Šimerda Miroslav, Hlobil Lukáš, Štěpánek Adam, Sejkora David, Engl Josef
A2A1705
Dobruška C
Křovice
2:2(0:1)
40
P.K. 2:4
Branky: Borovský Daniel, Houser Pavel - Šanovec Jaroslav, Rada Josef; Rozhodčí: Reichl Petr, Jedlinský Miroslav, Broulík Miroslav; ŽK: Týfa Martin, Beneš Jan - 0
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1801
Lukavice
Dobruška C
3:0(2:0)
70
Branky: Běla Michal 2, Dostál Martin; Rozhodčí: Dostálek Miroslav, Filip Miroslav; ŽK: Drašnar Pavel, Palaščák Jiří - Rejchrt Milan, Baudyš Milan
A2A1802
Křovice
Doudleby B
1:1(0:0)
30
P.K. 4:3
Branky: Hoffinger Matěj - Mareš Milan; Rozhodčí: Jedlinský Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Chudý Vít
A2A1803
Roveň
Slatina
0:3(0:0)
48
Branky: Čižinský Jan, Ďuroška Ivo, Svoboda Josef; Rozhodčí: Špaček Ladislav st., Špačková Jana; ŽK: 0 - Mihulka Michal
A2A1804
Albrechtice B
Opočno B
4:5(2:2)
40
Branky: Buneš Rudolf, Csontos Martin, Chvojan Josef, Vítek Lukáš - Žid Kamil 2, Schejbal Michal 2, Navrátil Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Nedvídek Miroslav, Broulík Miroslav; ŽK: Moravec Rudolf - 0; ČK: 0 - Franc Pavel
A2A1805
Dobré
Častolovice B
3:4(2:2)
15
Dobruška
Branky: Dostál Jan 2, Dyntar Jan - Duzbaba Petr 2, Huňara Miroslav, Brandejs Jan; Rozhodčí: Václavík Ondřej, Steklík Lukáš; ŽK: Dostál Jan, Hanuš Pavel - Karásek Jan