Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
H1A - Okresní přebor mladší přípravka
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Borohrádek 34 30 1 3 256: 55 91 ( 22)
2. Rychnov B 35 24 4 7 254: 77 76 ( 46)
3. Ohnišov 36 23 4 9 226:105 73 ( 22)
4. Kostelec 35 24 0 11 273:102 72 ( 9)
5. Vamberk 36 18 5 13 185:133 59 ( 17)
6. Rychnov C 24 19 1 4 147: 49 58 ( 49)
7. Týniště 35 16 7 12 147: 89 55 ( 34)
8. České Meziříčí 36 14 4 18 162:144 46 (-32)
9. Častolovice 34 12 5 17 150:166 41 (-34)
10. Doudleby 34 9 2 23 138:258 29 (-43)
11. 1.FC Rokytnice 36 7 3 26 99:288 24 (-30)
12. Albrechtice 37 6 2 29 135:282 20 (-22)
13. Přepychy 32 1 0 31 39:463 3 (-57)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Borohrádek 23 20 1 2 163: 31 61
2. Kostelec 21 14 0 7 152: 62 42
3. Ohnišov 17 12 1 4 106: 43 37
4. České Meziříčí 26 11 2 13 108:109 35
5. Častolovice 25 10 4 11 111:122 34
6. Vamberk 14 7 2 5 58: 53 23
7. Doudleby 24 7 2 15 109:180 23
8. Rychnov B 10 6 2 2 54: 23 20
9. Albrechtice 14 3 2 9 45:118 11
10. 1.FC Rokytnice 18 3 1 14 31:160 10
11. Týniště 7 1 2 4 18: 21 5
12. Rychnov C 3 1 0 2 14: 14 3
13. Přepychy 20 1 0 19 22:284 3
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Rychnov B 25 18 2 5 200: 54 56
2. Rychnov C 21 18 1 2 133: 35 55
3. Týniště 28 15 5 8 129: 68 50
4. Ohnišov 19 11 3 5 120: 62 36
5. Vamberk 22 11 3 8 127: 80 36
6. Borohrádek 11 10 0 1 93: 24 30
7. Kostelec 14 10 0 4 121: 40 30
8. 1.FC Rokytnice 18 4 2 12 68:128 14
9. České Meziříčí 10 3 2 5 54: 35 11
10. Albrechtice 23 3 0 20 90:164 9
11. Častolovice 9 2 1 6 39: 44 7
12. Doudleby 10 2 0 8 29: 78 6
13. Přepychy 12 0 0 12 17:179 0
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1. Borohrádek --- 9:2 3:0 19:0 6:3 5:1 3:1 6:2 9:1 5:1 10:1 2:1
2. Častolovice 2:7 --- 4:4 7:3 2:0 4:3 3:5 10:3 3:10 10:1 1:4 3:5 3:4
3. České Meziříčí 2:10 5:2 --- 2:4 11:0 3:7 3:5 2:8 1:8 8:1 2:5 5:5 1:4
4. Doudleby 5:5 --- 14:3 5:7 1:9 3:3 1:14 7:4 5:6 2:9 1:12
5. Přepychy 1:14 2:15 0:18 3:8 --- 3:9 0:22 1:14 0:21 0:19 0:2 1:22 0:13
6. Kostelec 6:4 6:2 17:0 --- 5:4 3:8 5:3 8:0 6:1 10:0 0:5
7. Ohnišov 7:4 8:1 14:0 1:8 --- 7:2 0:4 9:4 1:1 1:2 3:5
8. 1.FC Rokytnice 1:13 4:6 --- 0:12 10:7 2:2 0:12 2:4
9. Rychnov B 2:6 9:0 14:1 2:2 --- 10:0 4:2 5:3 3:5
10. Albrechtice 2:2 8:7 17:2 1:9 4:4 1:10 --- 1:11 1:11
11. Týniště 6:1 4:4 1:2 --- 1:3
12. Vamberk 1:3 4:3 14:3 4:3 1:7 6:2 4:0 --- 2:4
13. Rychnov C 2:5 4:5 8:4 ---
TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Borohrádek 17 15 0 2 142: 34 45
2. Ohnišov 18 13 2 3 128: 49 41
3. Kostelec 18 13 0 5 164: 46 39
4. Rychnov B 17 11 3 3 117: 39 36
5. Vamberk 18 10 3 5 85: 59 33
6. Týniště 16 8 3 5 84: 40 27
7. České Meziříčí 18 9 0 9 93: 71 27
8. Častolovice 16 6 2 8 73: 72 20
9. Albrechtice 18 4 1 13 65:119 13
10. Doudleby 18 4 0 14 53:143 12
11. 1.FC Rokytnice 18 2 0 16 33:182 6
12. Přepychy 14 1 0 13 18:201 3
TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Rychnov C 24 19 1 4 147: 49 58
2. Borohrádek 17 15 1 1 114: 21 46
3. Rychnov B 18 13 1 4 137: 38 40
4. Kostelec 17 11 0 6 109: 56 33
5. Ohnišov 18 10 2 6 98: 56 32
6. Týniště 19 8 4 7 63: 49 28
7. Vamberk 18 8 2 8 100: 74 26
8. Častolovice 18 6 3 9 77: 94 21
9. České Meziříčí 18 5 4 9 69: 73 19
10. 1.FC Rokytnice 18 5 3 10 66:106 18
11. Doudleby 16 5 2 9 85:115 17
12. Albrechtice 19 2 1 16 70:163 7
13. Přepychy 18 0 0 18 21:262 0
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A0101 České Meziříčí Častolovice 5:2
Branky: Bastl Adam 2, Vojnarová Bára, Rind Lukáš, Kupka Ondřej - Lux Šimon, Sejkora Dominik
H1A0102 České Meziříčí Borohrádek 1:7
Branky: Bastl Adam - Grulich Matyáš 5, Kocka Filip, Kapusta Sebastian
H1A0103 České Meziříčí Doudleby 9:1
Branky: Zamastil Josef 4, Kleštinec Ondřej 2, Rind Lukáš 2, Bastl Adam - Leimer Tadeáš
H1A0104 Častolovice Borohrádek 1:10
Branky: Sejkora Dominik - Grulich Matyáš 6, Kocka Filip 2, Pavlíček Jakub, Kapusta Sebastian
H1A0105 Častolovice Doudleby 9:3
Branky: Šreibr Michael 5, Sejkora Dominik 2, Lux Šimon, Vik Filip - Flekr Sanuel 2, Minařík Pavel
H1A0106 Borohrádek Doudleby 13:1
Branky: Grulich Matyáš 5, Kocka Filip 3, Kapusta Sebastian 2, Forejtek Tomáš 2, Koželuch Kryštof - Flekr Samuel
H1A0107 Ohnišov Kostelec 1:8 (0:8)
Branky: Mencl Jindřich - Kijonka Matyáš 3, Páleník Ondřej 3, Bolehovský Lukáš 2
H1A0108 Ohnišov Přepychy 14:0 (9:0)
Branky: Mencl Jindřich 5, Zrzavý Lukáš 3, Macko Sebestián 2, Ludvík Tomáš 2, Nejedlý Adam, Balek Adam
H1A0109 Ohnišov 1.FC Rokytnice 20:0 (12:0)
Branky: Mencl Jindřich 6, Ludvík Tomáš 5, Nejedlý Adam 3, Syrovátko Lukáš 3, Balek Adam 2, Macko Sebestian
H1A0110 Kostelec Přepychy 27:0 (12:0)
Branky: Kijonka Matyáš 11, Páleník Ondřej 8, Bolehovský Lukáš 4, Kuzba Tomáš 2, Žežule Matěj, Škoda Jan
H1A0111 Kostelec 1.FC Rokytnice 19:0 (12:0)
Branky: Kijonka Matyáš 6, Bolehovský Lukáš 4, Páleník Ondřej 4, Plocek Michal 2, Kuzba Tomáš, Škoda Jan, Žežule Matěj
H1A0112 Přepychy 1.FC Rokytnice 6:1 (5:0)
Branky: Čtvrtečka Martin 2, Šimlík Samuel 2, Piskora, Vymětálek - Hostinský Vojtěch
H1A0113 Vamberk Albrechtice 4:2 (3:0)
Branky: Adamec Jan 2, Kumpošt Pavel, Málek Šimon - Bek Matyáš 2
H1A0114 Vamberk Týniště 2:2 (1:0)
Branky: Klement Adam, Adamec Jan - Šrajbr Miroslav, Kubín Tomáš
H1A0115 Vamberk Rychnov B 5:5 (4:3)
Branky: Adamec Jan 2, Kumpošt Pavel 2, Melkes Lukáš - Kameník František, Filip Miroslav, Syrový Vojtěch, Šťovíček Jiří, Tomas Michal
H1A0116 Albrechtice Týniště 1:7 (0:5)
Branky: Bařina Matěj - Šrajbr Miroslav 3, Kubín Tomáš 2, Nepovím Matěj, Fusi Šimon
H1A0117 Albrechtice Rychnov B 0:12 (0:7)
Branky: Kameník František 5, Cabalka David 2, Dyčkp Luboš 2, Filip Miroslav, Syrový Vojtěch, Tomas Michal
H1A0118 Týniště Rychnov B 3:3 (2:2)
Branky: Stodůlka Jiří 2, Šrajbr Miroslav - Cabalka David, Kameník František, Tomas Michal
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A0201 Rychnov B Přepychy 14:1 (9:1)
Branky: Kameník František 5, Široký Filip 4, Hůlka Ondřej 2, Jůdl Tomáš 2, ? - Čtvrtečka Martin
H1A0202 Rychnov B Borohrádek 2:6 (2:4)
Branky: Dýčko Luboš, Široký Filip - Grulich Matyáš 5, Kocka Filip
H1A0203 Přepychy Borohrádek 1:14 (1:7)
Branky: Čtvrtečka Martin - Grulich Matyáš 4, Kocka Filip 3, Pavlíček Jakub 3, Janečková Natálie 2, Forejtek Tomáš, Koželuch Kryštof
H1A0204 Albrechtice Kostelec 1:13
Branky: Bařina Matěj - Páleník Ondřej 5, Žežule Matěj 4, Bolehovský Lukáš 2, Szotek Lukáš, Kuzba Tomáš
H1A0205 Albrechtice Častolovice 6:5
Branky: Bařina Matěj 6 - Beneš Michal 4, Horák Michael
H1A0206 Kostelec Častolovice 5:2
Branky: Páleník Ondřej 5 - Beneš Michal, Horák Michael
H1A0207 Týniště České Meziříčí 6:1 (2:1)
Branky: Šrajbr Miroslav 3, Kubín Tomáš 2, Stodůlka Jiří - Zamastil Josef
H1A0208 Týniště Ohnišov 4:4 (1:1)
Branky: Šrajbr Miroslav 3, Stodůlka Jiří - Mencl Jindřich 4
H1A0209 České Meziříčí Ohnišov 1:7 (1:3)
Branky: Zamastil Josef - Mencl Jindřich 6, Zrzavý Lukáš
H1A0210 Doudleby 1.FC Rokytnice 8:1 (4:0)
Branky: Leimer Tomáš 3, Flekr Stanislav 2, Kotyza Lukáš 2, Minařík P. - Kudlačík J.
H1A0211 Doudleby Vamberk 1:8 (0:3)
Branky: Minařík P. - Klement Adam 2, Kumpošt Pavel 2, Kodytek J., Koblic Martin, Melkes Lukáš, Kočí Jaroslav
H1A0212 1.FC Rokytnice Vamberk 0:10 (0:3)
Branky: Koblic Martin 5, Klement Adam 3, Tobiška Ondřej 2
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A0301 Kostelec Vamberk 5:1 (4:0)
Branky: Bolehovský Lukáš 3, Plocek Ondřej, Páleník Ondřej - Málek Šimon
H1A0302 Kostelec Borohrádek 6:11 (3:7)
Branky: Bolehovský Lukáš 2, Páleník Ondřej 2, Kuzba Tomáš, Plašilová - Grulich Matyáš 7, Kocka Filip 3, Pavlíček Jakub
H1A0303 Vamberk Borohrádek 1:8 (0:4)
Branky: Melkes Lukáš - Grulich Matyáš 4, Kocka Filip 2, Lifková Veronika, Sedlák Dominik
H1A0304 Přepychy Častolovice 2:15 (1:3)
Branky: Čtvrtečka Martin, Piskora Matyáš - Horák Dominik 3, Beneš Michal 3, Vik Filip 3, Horák Marek 3, Lux Šimon, Šreibr Michael, Diviš Vojtěch
H1A0305 Přepychy Týniště 0:17 (0:8)
Branky: Kubín Tomáš 4, Šrajbr Miroslav 3, Stodůlka Jiří 3, Klimeš Vojtěch 2, Burda Vojtěch 2, Fusi Šimon 2, Nepovím Matěj
H1A0306 Častolovice Týniště 0:4 (0:2)
Branky: Šrajbr Miroslav 2, Stodůlka Jiří, Burda Vojtěch
H1A0307 1.FC Rokytnice České Meziříčí 0:14 (0:8)
Branky: Bastl Adam 5, Zamastil Josef 3, Kleštinec Ondřej 2, Vojnarová Bára, Kupka Ondřej, Franěk Petr, Janeček Michal
H1A0308 1.FC Rokytnice Albrechtice 0:14 (0:8)
Branky: Fletcher Martin 4, Bařina Matěj 3, Bek Matyáš 2, Bařina Šimon 2, Jakl Tomáš, Lochman Václav, Strnad Sebastián
H1A0309 České Meziříčí Albrechtice 9:4 (6:1)
Branky: Bastl Adam 5, Rind Lukáš 2, Kleštinec Ondřej 2 - Bařina Matěj 2, Fletcher Martin, Jakl Tomáš
H1A0310 Doudleby Ohnišov 1:9 (1:5)
Branky: Leimer Tadeáš - Nejedlý Adam 6, Balek Adam 2, Syrovátko Lukáš
H1A0311 Doudleby Rychnov B 2:15 (0:7)
Branky: Petr Lukáš, Minařík Pavel - Kameník František 4, Hůlka Jakub 3, Dýčko Luboš 2, Široký Filip 2, Šťovíček Jiří 2, Cabalka David, Tomas Michal
H1A0312 Ohnišov Rychnov B 4:3 (2:1)
Branky: Nejedlý Adam 4 - Hůlka Jakub, Dýčko Luboš, Široký Filip
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A0401 Borohrádek Ohnišov 11:3 (6:3)
Branky: Grulich Matyáš 8, Janečková Natálie 2, Kocka Filip - Mencl Jindřich 2, Zrzavý Lukáš
H1A0402 Borohrádek Albrechtice 10:0 (7:0)
Branky: Grulich Matyáš 4, Kocka Filip 2, Kapusta Sebastian 2, Janečková Natálie, Lifková Veronika
H1A0403 Ohnišov Albrechtice 6:1 (2:1)
Branky: Mencl Jindřich 3, Mencl Jiří, Syrovátko Lukáš, Zrzavý Lukáš - Bařina Matěj
H1A0404 Častolovice 1.FC Rokytnice 9:3 (3:0)
Branky: Beneš Michal 3, Horák Dominik 2, Cvejn Dominik 2, Vik Filip, Diviš Vojtěch - Soběslav Marek 2, Rajnohová Andrea
H1A0405 Častolovice Rychnov B 6:4 (2:0)
Branky: Horák Dominik 3, Vik Filip 2, Beneš Michal - Dýčko Luboš 2, Syrový Vojtěch, Hůlka Ondřej
H1A0406 1.FC Rokytnice Rychnov B 0:18 (0:7)
Branky: Kameník František 7, Šťovíček Jiří 4, Hůlka Jakub 2, Dýčko Luboš 2, Hůlka Ondřej 2, Jůdl Tomáš
H1A0407 Vamberk Přepychy 14:3 (6:1)
Branky: Adamec Jan 5, Melkes Lukáš 3, Koblic Martin 2, Kodytek Jan, Tobiška Václav, Klement Adam, Kočí Jaroslav - Čtvrtečka Martin, Šimlík Samuel, Zálišová Silva
H1A0408 Vamberk České Meziříčí 4:3 (1:2)
Branky: Adamec Jan, Melkes Lukáš, Kočí Jaroslav, Málek Šimon - Bastl Adam 2, Zamastil Josef
H1A0409 Přepychy České Meziříčí 0:18 (0:10)
Branky: Bastl Adam 14, Kleštinec Ondřej 2, Zamastil Jan, Franěk Petr
H1A0410 Doudleby Kostelec 3:15 (0:8)
Branky: Flekr Samuel 3 - Bolehovský Lukáš 6, Plašilová Teraza 4, Kijonka Matyáš 4, Žežule Matěj
H1A0411 Doudleby Týniště 2:10 (2:5)
Branky: Flekr Samuel, Leimer Tadeáš - Fusi Šimon 3, Ženka Jáchym 2, Šrajbr Miroslav, Stodůlka Jiří, Nepovím Matěj, Klimeš Vojtěch, Kubín Tomáš
H1A0412 Kostelec Týniště 3:1 (3:1)
Branky: vlastní, Kijonka Matyáš, Bolehovský Lukáš - Kubín Tomáš
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A0501 1.FC Rokytnice Borohrádek 1:13 (0:6)
Branky: Soběslav Marek - Sazima Radek 4, Fuchsa Martin 3, Grulich Matyáš 2, Kocka Filip, Sedlák Dominik, Kapusta Sebastian, Morávek Jan
H1A0502 1.FC Rokytnice Týniště 1:8 (0:3)
Branky: Soběslav Marek - Fusi Šimon 2, Kubín Tomáš 2, Šrajbr Miroslav, Nepovím Matěj, Klimeš Vojtěch, Burda Vojtěch
H1A0503 Borohrádek Týniště 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Grulich Matyáš 2 - Šrajbr Miroslav
H1A0504 Ohnišov Častolovice 7:4 (5:1)
Branky: Mencl Jindřich 4, Mencl Jiří 2, Zrzavý Lukáš - Beneš Michal 3, Mikysa Jan
H1A0505 Ohnišov Vamberk 8:1 (6:0)
Branky: Mencl Jiří 2, Mencl Jindřich 2, Syrovátko Lukáš 2, Nejedlý Adam, Zrzavý Lukáš - Adamec Jan
H1A0506 Častolovice Vamberk 2:2 (1:0)
Branky: Beneš Michal, Šreibr Michael - Koblic Martin, Adamec Jan
H1A0507 České Meziříčí Kostelec 4:3 (0:1)
Branky: Bastl Adam 4 - vlastní, Kuzba Tomáš, Páleník Ondřej
H1A0508 České Meziříčí Rychnov B 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: Zamastil Josef - Kameník František 2, Dýčko Luboš
H1A0509 Kostelec Rychnov B 3:4 (2:2)
Branky: Bolehovský Lukáš 3 - Kameník František 2, Dýčko Luboš, Jůdl Tomáš
H1A0510 Albrechtice Přepychy 17:2 (8:1)
Branky: Bařina Matěj 7, Bařina Šimon 7, Jakl Tomáš 2, Zeman Štěpán - Čtvrtečka Martin 2
H1A0511 Albrechtice Doudleby 8:7 (2:5)
Branky: Bařina Matěj 4, Bařina Šimon 3, Fletcher Martin - Flekr Samuel 3, Minařík Pavel 3, Leimer Tadeáš
H1A0512 Přepychy Doudleby 3:8 (2:4)
Branky: Čtvrtečka Martin 2, Šimlík Samuel - Flekr Samuel 4, Leimer Tadeáš 2, Kotyza Lukáš, Kostruhová Natálie
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A0601 Častolovice České Meziříčí 5:3 (3:1)
Branky: Nechanická Melánie 3, Beneš Michal, Cvejn Dominik - Zamastil Josef 3
H1A0602 Častolovice Borohrádek 2:7 (0:4)
Branky: Nechanická Melánie, Beneš Michal - Sedlák Dominik 5, Janečková Natálie, Fuchsa Martin
H1A0603 Častolovice Doudleby 7:3 (3:0)
Branky: Cvejn Dominik 3, Vik Filip 2, Beneš Michal, Horák Marek - Flekr Samuel 2, Leimer Tadeáš
H1A0604 České Meziříčí Borohrádek 2:10 (0:8)
Branky: Zamastil Josef 2 - Sazima Radek 2, Grulich Matyáš 2, Kocka Filip 2, Janečková Natálie, Fuchsa Martin, Forejtek Tomáš, Koželuch Kryštof
H1A0605 České Meziříčí Doudleby 2:4 (1:0)
Branky: Ševc Jakub, Vojnarová Anna - Flekr Samuel 4
H1A0606 Borohrádek Doudleby 10:1 (8:0)
Branky: Kocka Filip 3, Grulich Matyáš 2, Kapusta Sebastian 2, Janečková Natálie, Pavlíček Jakub, Koželuch Kryštof - Flekr Samuel
H1A0607 Kostelec Přepychy 17:0 (11:0)
Branky: Plašilová Tereza 5, Bolehovský Lukáš 5, Páleník Ondřej 4, Kuzba Tomáš, Šimon Daniel, Škoda Jan
H1A0608 Kostelec Ohnišov 3:5 (2:2)
Branky: Páleník Ondřej 2, Kuzba Tomáš - Mencl Jindřich 2, Balek Adam 2, Syrovátko Lukáš
H1A0609 Kostelec 1.FC Rokytnice 13:2 (6:1)
Branky: Páleník Ondřej 5, Kuzba Tomáš 3, Plašilová Teraza 2, Bolehovský Lukáš 2, Šimon Daniel - Soběslav Marek 2
H1A0610 Přepychy Ohnišov 0:14 (0:4)
Branky: Zrzavý Lukáš 5, Ludvík Tomáš 4, Mencl Jindřich 3, Mencl Jiří, Balek Adam
H1A0611 Přepychy 1.FC Rokytnice 0:11 (0:7)
Branky: Soběslav Marek 9, Mihulka Antonín 2
H1A0612 Ohnišov 1.FC Rokytnice 7:2 (3:0)
Branky: Ludvík Tomáš 2, Mencl Jindřich, Mencl Jiří, Syrovátko Lukáš, Zrzavý Lukáš, Malý Jiří - Soběslav Marek 2
H1A0613 Vamberk Albrechtice 6:2 (0:1)
Branky: Koblic Martin 3, Adamec Jan 2, Kočí Jaroslav - Fletcher Martin, Bařina Matěj
H1A0614 Vamberk Týniště 7:2 (2:0)
Branky: Koblic Martin 3, Adamec Jan 2, Kočí Jaroslav, Kumpošt Pavel - Stodůlka Jiří 2
H1A0615 Vamberk Rychnov B 1:7 (0:5)
Branky: Koblic Martin - Dýčko Luboš 3, Kameník František 2, Filip Miroslav 2
H1A0616 Albrechtice Týniště 2:9 (1:5)
Branky: Fletcher Martin, Bek Matyáš - Šrajbr Miroslav 4, Stodůlka Jiří 3, Burda Vojtěch, Fusi Šimon
H1A0617 Albrechtice Rychnov B 1:10 (1:7)
Branky: Bařina Matěj - Hůlka Jakub 2, Široký Filip 2, Filip Miroslav 2, Tomas Michal 2, vlastní, Kameník František
H1A0618 Týniště Rychnov B 1:2 (1:2)
Branky: Ženka Jáchym - Kameník František, Dýčko Luboš
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A0702 Borohrádek Rychnov B 3:4
Branky: Kocka Filip 2, Fuchsa Martin - Kameník František 2, Široký Filip, Tomas Michal
H1A0704 Albrechtice Kostelec 1:9
Branky: Bařina Šimon - Páleník Ondřej 3, Bolehovský Lukáš 3, Plašilová Teraza, Kuzba Tomáš, Šimon Daniel
H1A0705 Albrechtice Častolovice 2:2
Branky: Bařina Šimon 2 - Šreibr Michael 2
H1A0706 Kostelec Častolovice 6:2
Branky: Páleník Ondřej 2, Plašilová Teraza, Žežule Matěj, Žežule Jan, Bolehovský Lukáš - ? 2
H1A0707 České Meziříčí Ohnišov 5:4 (3:1)
Branky: Bastl Adam 3, Zamastil Josef, Franěk Petr - Nejedlý Adam 3, Syrovátko Lukáš
H1A0708 České Meziříčí Týniště 5:7 (2:3)
Branky: Bastl Adam 4, Zamastil Josef - Stodůlka Jiří 3, Šrajbr Miroslav 2, Ženka Jáchym, Nepovím Matěj
H1A0709 Ohnišov Týniště 5:2 (3:0)
Branky: Nejedlý Adam 2, Mencl Jindřich, Mencl Jiří, Ludvík Tomáš - Stodůlka Jiří, Fusi Šimon
H1A0710 Doudleby 1.FC Rokytnice 5:2 (2:0)
Branky: Minařík Pavel 4, Petr Lukáš - Kudlačík Jakub, Forche Stanislav
H1A0711 Doudleby Vamberk 2:5 (2:2)
Branky: Leimer Tadeáš 2 - Adamec Jan 3, Klement Adam, Kumpošt Pavel
H1A0712 1.FC Rokytnice Vamberk 1:9 (1:3)
Branky: Kudlačík Jakub - Koblic Martin 3, Adamec Jan 3, Klement Adam 2, Kumpošt Pavel
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A0801 Vamberk Kostelec 4:3 (1:3)
Branky: Adamec Jan 2, Koblic Martin, Kumpošt Pavel - Kijonka Matyáš 2, Kuzba Tomáš
H1A0802 Vamberk Borohrádek 1:3 (1:1)
Branky: Adamec Jan - Kocka Filip 3
H1A0803 Kostelec Borohrádek 6:4 (3:2)
Branky: Kijonka Matyáš 3, Žežule Matěj, Kuzba Tomáš, Páleník Ondřej - Grulich Matyáš 3, Kocka Filip
H1A0807 1.FC Rokytnice České Meziříčí 4:6 (3:5)
Branky: Kudlačík Jakub 3, Mihulka Antonín - Vojnarová Bára 2, Bastl Adam, Rind Lukáš, Kleštinec Ondřej, Franěk Petr
H1A0808 1.FC Rokytnice Albrechtice 4:3 (2:2)
Branky: Kudlačík Jakub 4 - Fletcher Martin 2, Bařina Šimon
H1A0809 České Meziříčí Albrechtice 4:0 (4:0)
Branky: Bastl Adam, Hájek Matěj, Rind Lukáš, Vojnarová Bára
H1A0810 Rychnov B Ohnišov 2:2 (1:2)
Branky: Kameník František, Dýčko Luboš - Mencl Jindřich, Mencl Jiří
H1A0811 Rychnov B Doudleby 9:0 (3:0)
Branky: Filip Miroslav 3, Tomas Michal 3, Cabalka David, Kameník František, Dýčko Luboš
H1A0812 Ohnišov Doudleby 8:1 (3:0)
Branky: Malý Jiří 2, Špalek David, Nejedlý Adam, Mencl Jindřich, Mencl Jiří, Syrovátko Lukáš, Ludvík Tomáš - Minařík Pavel
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A0901 Borohrádek Ohnišov 8:2 (6:1)
Branky: Grulich Matyáš 6, Bagár Petr 2 - Mencl Jindřich, Špalek David
H1A0902 Borohrádek Albrechtice 13:1 (6:0)
Branky: Janečková Natálie 2, Grulich Matyáš 2, Kocka Filip 2, Kapusta Sebastian 2, Lifková Veronika, Sazima Radek, Forejtek Tomáš, Pavlíček Jakub, Koželuch Kryštof - Bařina Matěj
H1A0903 Ohnišov Albrechtice 6:2 (5:1)
Branky: Mencl Jindřich 3, Pochobradský Jiří 2, Macko Sebastian - Jakl Tomáš, Bek Matyáš
H1A0904 Častolovice 1.FC Rokytnice 6:6 (5:4)
Branky: Šreibr Michael 3, Hodný Tomáš 2, Beneš Michal - Kudlačík Jakub 5, Macháň Petr
H1A0905 Častolovice Rychnov B 3:18 (0:12)
Branky: Beneš Michal, Šreibr Michael, Vik Filip - Kameník František 7, Filip Miroslav 3, Koráb Josef 2, Široký Filip 2, Hůlka Ondřej 2, Dýčko Luboš, Černohous Václav
H1A0906 1.FC Rokytnice Rychnov B 0:13 (0:6)
Branky: Hůlka Ondřej 3, Koráb Josef 2, Kameník František 2, Dýčko Luboš 2, Filip Miroslav 2, Černohous Václav, Široký Filip
H1A0907 České Meziříčí Přepychy 6:2 (3:0)
Branky: Bastl Adam 2, Franěk Petr 2, Zamastil Josef, Kupka Ondřej - Zálišová Silva, Čtvrtečka Martin
H1A0908 České Meziříčí Vamberk 8:1 (5:0)
Branky: Bastl Adam 5, Švec Jakub, Rind Lukáš, Kleštinec Ondřej - Klement Adam
H1A0909 České Meziříčí Rychnov C 4:4 (0:0)
Branky: Bastl Adam 3, Kleštinec Ondřej - Paleček Jan, Štauber Jan, Bílek Jaroslav, Brož Samuel
H1A0910 Přepychy Vamberk 0:14 (0:6)
Branky: Kumpošt Pavel 7, Adamec Jan 3, Melkes Lukáš 3, Kočí Jaroslav
H1A0911 Přepychy Rychnov C 1:15 (0:7)
Branky: Piskora Matyáš - Bílek Jaroslav 4, Brož Samuel 4, Paleček Jan 3, Nyč Daniel 3, vlastní
H1A0912 Vamberk Rychnov C 3:9 (2:3)
Branky: Adamec Jan 2, Kumpošt Pavel - Paleček Jan 4, Brož Samuel 3, Štauber Jan, Bílek Jaroslav
H1A0913 Doudleby Kostelec 2:15 (2:8)
Branky: Flekr Samuel, Leimer Tadeáš - Plašilová Teraza 4, Kijonka Matyáš 4, Páleník Ondřej 3, Kuzba Tomáš 2, Šimon Daniel, Bolehovský Lukáš
H1A0914 Doudleby Týniště 1:7 (1:3)
Branky: Minařík Pavel - Stodůlka Jiří 2, Kubín Tomáš 2, Šrajbr Miroslav, Ženka Jáchym, Fűsi Šimon
H1A0915 Kostelec Týniště 1:6 (1:4)
Branky: Kijonka Matyáš - Kubín Tomáš 3, Šrajbr Miroslav, Stodůlka Jiří, Fűsi Šimon
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A1001 Borohrádek 1.FC Rokytnice 9:1 (6:0)
Branky: Kocka Filip 7, Pavlíček Jakub, Koželuch Kryštof - Soběslav Marek
H1A1002 Borohrádek Týniště 2:2 (0:2)
Branky: Kocka Filip, Kapusta Sebastian - Šrajbr Miroslav, Kubín Tomáš
H1A1003 Borohrádek Rychnov C 1:2 (1:0)
Branky: Sedlák Dominik - Paleček Jan, Nyč Daniel
H1A1004 1.FC Rokytnice Týniště 1:7 (0:3)
Branky: Horský Václav - Nepovím Matěj 2, Fusi Šimon 2, Kubín Tomáš 2, Stodůlka Jiří
H1A1005 1.FC Rokytnice Rychnov C 1:6 (1:4)
Branky: Soběslav Marek - Brož Samuel 3, Paleček Jan, Pavlišta Filip, Marek Ondřej
H1A1006 Týniště Rychnov C 2:3 (1:1)
Branky: Fusi Šimon, Kubín Tomáš - Brož Samuel 2, Frint Denis
H1A1007 Častolovice Ohnišov 1:8 (0:5)
Branky: Horák Dominik - Nejedlý Adam 5, Macko Sebastian 2, Mencl Jindřich
H1A1008 Častolovice Vamberk 4:4 (1:2)
Branky: Horák Dominik 2, Šreibr Michael 2 - Kvasnička Matěj 2, Kodytek Jan, Adamec Jan
H1A1009 Ohnišov Vamberk 6:3 (3:0)
Branky: Mencl Jiří 4, Mencl Jindřich, Syrovátko Lukáš - Kodytek Jan 2, Málek Šimon
H1A1010 České Meziříčí Kostelec 2:5 (1:2)
Branky: Kleštinec Ondřej, Ševc Jakub - Páleník Ondřej 3, Šimon Daniel, Bolehovský Lukáš
H1A1011 České Meziříčí Rychnov B 4:2 (1:0)
Branky: Bastl Adam 3, Kupka Ondřej - Široký Filip, Tomas Michal
H1A1012 Kostelec Rychnov B 1:3 (1:0)
Branky: Kuzba Tomáš - Koráb Josef, Dýčko Luboš, Filip Miroslav
H1A1013 Doudleby Přepychy 24:6 (12:3)
Branky: Flekr Samuel 11, Leimer Tadeáš 5, Kostruhová Natálie 4, Minařík Pavel 2, Kotyza Lukáš, Valentová Tereza - Čtvrtečka Martin 4, Šimlík Samuel, Piskora Matiáš
H1A1014 Doudleby Albrechtice 8:5 (6:1)
Branky: Leimer Tadeáš 4, Flekr Samuel 3, Kotyza Lukáš - Bařina Matěj 5
H1A1015 Přepychy Albrechtice 3:14 (2:9)
Branky: Čtvrtečka Martin 3 - Bařina Matěj 10, Strnad Sebastián 3, Bek Matyáš
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A1101 Borohrádek Častolovice 9:2 (4:0)
Branky: Grulich Matyáš 2, Kocka Filip 2, Kapusta Sebastian, Forejtek Tomáš, Morávek Jan, Pavlíček Jakub, Koželuch Kryštof - Horák Dominik, Beneš Michal
H1A1102 Borohrádek České Meziříčí 4:0 (2:0)
Branky: Grulich Matyáš 3, Janečková Natálie
H1A1103 Častolovice České Meziříčí 4:4 (0:1)
Branky: Šreibr Michael 2, Horák Dominik, Beneš Michal - Bastl Adam 3, Rind Lukáš
H1A1104 Přepychy Kostelec 1:21 (1:8)
Branky: Čtvrtečka Martin - Plašilová Teraza 7, Kuzba Tomáš 6, Plocek Ondřej 3, Páleník Ondřej 3, Bolehovský Lukáš 2
H1A1105 Přepychy Ohnišov 0:22 (0:10)
Branky: Macko Sebastian 5, Balek Adam 4, Ludvík Tomáš 4, Škoda Štěpán 2, Mencl Jindřich 2, Malý Jiří 2, Nejedlý Adam, Mencl Jiří, Špalek David
H1A1106 Kostelec Ohnišov 5:4 (2:1)
Branky: Kuzba Tomáš 2, Páleník Ondřej 2, Žežule Matěj - Syrovátko Lukáš 2, Mencl Jindřich, Ludvík Tomáš
H1A1107 Rychnov B Albrechtice 10:0 (5:0)
Branky: Dýčko Luboš 4, Šťovíček Jiří 2, Hůlka Ondřej 2, Tomas Michal 2
H1A1108 Rychnov B Týniště 2:2 (2:0)
Branky: Filip Miroslav, Tomas Michal - Paděra Jiří, Šrajbr Miroslav
H1A1109 Rychnov B Rychnov C 3:2 (0:1)
Branky: Dyčka Luboš 2, Tomas Michal - Paleček Jan, Brož Samuel
H1A1110 Albrechtice Týniště 1:11 (1:4)
Branky: Bařina Matěj - Šrajbr Miroslav 3, Stodůlka Jiří 2, Nepovím Matěj 2, Bezdíček Martin 2, Ženka Jáchym, Kubín Tomáš
H1A1111 Albrechtice Rychnov C 0:16 (0:11)
Branky: Brož Samuel 8, Frint Denis 4, Paleček Jan 2, Nyč Daniel, Bílek Jaroslav
H1A1112 Týniště Rychnov C 1:5 (1:2)
Branky: Ženka Jáchym - Brož Samuel 2, Paleček Jan, Frint Denis, Marek Ondřej
H1A1113 Doudleby 1.FC Rokytnice 4:2 (2:1)
Branky: Flekr Samuel 4 - Mihulka Antonín 2
H1A1114 Doudleby Vamberk 2:8 (1:3)
Branky: Flekr Samuel, Minařík Pavel - Koblic Martin 3, Melkes Lukáš 2, Kumpošt Pavel 2, Kodytek Jan
H1A1115 1.FC Rokytnice Vamberk 4:2 (0:0)
Branky: Kudlačík Jakub 2, Mihulka Antonín 2 - Koblic Martin 2
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A1201 Borohrádek Přepychy 19:0 (12:0)
Branky: Janečková Natálie 3, Grulich Matyáš 3, Koželuch Kryštof 3, Kocka Filip 2, Sedlák Dominik 2, Marek Jakub 2, Sazima Radek, Kapusta Sebastian, Morávek Jan, Pavlíček Jakub
H1A1202 Borohrádek Rychnov B 6:2 (2:1)
Branky: Grulich Matyáš 4, Kocka Filip 2 - Dýčko Luboš, Syrový Vojtěch
H1A1203 Přepychy Rychnov B 0:21 (0:10)
Branky: Kameník František 5, Dýčko Luboš 5, Široký Filip 3, Hůlka Ondřej 3, Tomas Michal 3, Šťovíček Jiří 2
H1A1204 Častolovice Kostelec 4:3 (3:2)
Branky: Horák Dominik 3, Beneš Michal - Páleník Ondřej 2, Kuzba Tomáš
H1A1205 Častolovice Albrechtice 12:1 (6:1)
Branky: Horák Dominik 6, Vik Filip 2, Šreibr Michael, Diviš Vojtěch, Mikysa Jan, Cvejn Dominik - Bařina Šimom
H1A1206 Častolovice Rychnov C 3:4 (0:2)
Branky: Horák Dominik, Beneš Michal, Šreibr Michael - Marek Ondřej 2, Nyč Daniel, Brož Samuel
H1A1207 Kostelec Albrechtice 8:0 (3:0)
Branky: Kuzba Tomáš 5, Žežule Jan, Páleník Ondřej, Bolehovský Lukáš
H1A1208 Kostelec Rychnov C 0:5 (0:5)
Branky: Brož Samuel 2, Nyč Daniel, Bílek Jaroslav, Marek Ondřej
H1A1209 Albrechtice Rychnov C 1:11 (1:5)
Branky: Bařina Matěj - Paleček Jan 3, Marek Ondřej 3, Brož Samuel 2, Štauber Jan, Nyč Daniel, Frint Denis
H1A1210 České Meziříčí Ohnišov 3:5 (3:4)
Branky: Vojnarová Bára 2, Zamastil Josef - Macko Sebastian 3, Mencl Jindřich 2
H1A1211 České Meziříčí Týniště 2:5 (2:2)
Branky: Rind Lukáš, Vojnarová Bára - Šrajbr Miroslav 2, Kubín Tomáš 2, Nepovím Matěj
H1A1212 Ohnišov Týniště 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Mencl Jindřich - Šrajbr Miroslav
H1A1213 Doudleby 1.FC Rokytnice 3:3 (2:3)
Branky: Flekr Samuel 2, Minařík Pavel - Soběslav Marek 2, Mihulka Antonín
H1A1214 Doudleby Vamberk 2:9 (2:3)
Branky: Flekr Samuel, Minařík Pavel - Kodytek Jan 3, Adamec Jan 2, Kumpošt Pavel 2, Melkes Lukáš, Kvasnička Matěj
H1A1215 1.FC Rokytnice Vamberk 0:12 (0:5)
Branky: Kodytek Jan 3, Adamec Jan 3, Koblic Martin 2, Kočí Jaroslav 2, Klement Adam, Kvasnička Matěj
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A1301 Borohrádek Kostelec 6:3 (5:2)
Branky: Kocka Filip 4, Grulich Matyáš 2 - Plašilová Teraza, Kijonka Matyáš, Páleník Ondřej
H1A1302 Borohrádek Vamberk 10:1 (6:0)
Branky: Grulich Matyáš 6, Kocka Filip 2, Janečková Natálie, Kapusta Sebastian - Kodytek Jan
H1A1303 Kostelec Vamberk 10:0 (5:0)
Branky: Kijonka Matyáš 3, Kuzba Tomáš 3, Páleník Ondřej 3, Šimon Daniel
H1A1304 Častolovice Přepychy 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Horák Dominik 2
H1A1305 Častolovice Týniště 1:4 (1:2)
Branky: Beneš Michal - Klimeš Vojtěch 2, Stodůlka Jiří, Fűsi Šimon
H1A1306 Přepychy Týniště 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Nepovím Matěj 2
H1A1307 České Meziříčí 1.FC Rokytnice 2:8 (1:4)
Branky: Bastl Adam, Zamastil Josef - Soběslav Marek 6, Mihulka Antonín 2
H1A1308 České Meziříčí Albrechtice 8:1 (6:0)
Branky: Bastl Adam 4, Kopecký Robert 2, Zamastil Josef, Fabián Jakub - Bařina Matěj
H1A1309 1.FC Rokytnice Albrechtice 10:7 (6:4)
Branky: Soběslav Marek 9, Mihulka Antonín - Bařina Matěj 5, Strnad Sebastián 2
H1A1310 Doudleby Ohnišov 1:9 (1:6)
Branky: Suchánek Ondřej - Nejedlý Adam 3, Ludvík Tomáš 3, Škoda Štěpán, Mencl Jindřich, Mencl Jiří
H1A1311 Doudleby Rychnov B 1:14 (1:7)
Branky: Suchánek Ondřej - Dýčko Luboš 6, Filip Miroslav 3, Široký Filip 2, Kameník František, Koráb Josef, Tomas Michal
H1A1312 Doudleby Rychnov C 1:12 (0:6)
Branky: Leimer Tadeáš - Brož Samuel 5, Marek Ondřej 4, Frint Denis 2, Paleček Jan
H1A1313 Ohnišov Rychnov B 0:4 (0:2)
Branky: Filip Miroslav 3, Dýčko Luboš
H1A1314 Ohnišov Rychnov C 3:5 (1:4)
Branky: Nejedlý Adam 2, Mencl Jindřich - Brož Samuel 2, Paleček Jan, Frint Denis, Marek Ondřej
H1A1315 Rychnov B Rychnov C 3:5 (0:1)
Branky: Kameník František, Dýčko Luboš, Široký Filip - Paleček Jan 3, Brož Samuel 2
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A1401 Borohrádek Ohnišov 5:1 (2:0)
Branky: Grulich Matyáš 4, Sazima Radek - Nejedlý Adam
H1A1402 Borohrádek Albrechtice 9:1 (5:0)
Branky: Grulich Matyáš 5, Janečková Natálie 2, Kapusta Sebastian 2 - Bařina Matěj
H1A1403 Ohnišov Albrechtice 9:4 (4:3)
Branky: Mencl Jindřich 3, Nejedlý Adam 2, Macko Sebastian 2, Syrovátko Lukáš, Špalek David - Bařina Matěj 3, Bařina Šimom
H1A1404 Častolovice 1.FC Rokytnice 10:3 (4:2)
Branky: Beneš Michal 4, Vik Filip 3, Hodný Tomáš, Horák Dominik, Šreibr Michael - Mihulka Antonín 2, Horský Václav
H1A1405 Častolovice Rychnov B 3:10 (2:3)
Branky: Horák Dominik 3 - Kameník František 3, Dýčko Luboš 3, Hůlka Ondřej 2, Filip Miroslav, Černohous Václav
H1A1406 1.FC Rokytnice Rychnov B 0:12 (0:6)
Branky: Kameník František 2, Široký Filip 2, Filip Miroslav 2, Syrový Vojtěch 2, Hůlka Ondřej 2, Koráb Josef, Šťovíček Jiří
H1A1407 České Meziříčí Přepychy 11:0 (5:0)
Branky: Fabián Jakub 4, Zamastil Josef 3, Kleštinec Adam 2, Bastl Adam, Vojnarová Bára
H1A1408 České Meziříčí Vamberk 5:5 (2:3)
Branky: Zamastil Josef 2, Bastl Adam, Kopecký Robert, Franěk Petr - Adamec Jan 2, Klement Adam, Kodytek Jan, Kočí Jaroslav
H1A1409 České Meziříčí Rychnov C 1:4 (1:1)
Branky: Zamastil Josef - Marek Ondřej 2, Nyč Daniel, Frint Denis
H1A1410 Přepychy Vamberk 1:22 (0:14)
Branky: Čtvrtečka Martin - Adamec Jan 6, Melkes Lukáš 5, Kumpošt Pavel 5, Kodytek Jan 3, Tobiška Václav 2, Kočí Jaroslav
H1A1411 Přepychy Rychnov C 0:13 (0:7)
Branky: Nyč Daniel 3, Pavlišta Filip 3, Frint Denis 3, Paleček Jan 2, Bílek Jaroslav, Marek Ondřej
H1A1412 Vamberk Rychnov C 2:4 (2:3)
Branky: Kumpošt Pavel, Tobiška Václav - Štauber Jan, Nyč Daniel, Pavlišta Filip, Frint Denis
H1A1413 Doudleby Kostelec 5:7 (2:3)
Branky: Flekr Samuel 2, Leimer Tadeáš 2, Petr Lukáš - Plašilová Teraza 3, Páleník Ondřej 3, Kuzba Tomáš
H1A1414 Doudleby Týniště 5:6 (3:3)
Branky: Petr Lukáš 2, Leimer Tadeáš 2, Flekr Samuel - Šrajbr Miroslav 2, Kubín Tomáš 2, Stodůlka Jiří, Ženka Jáchym
H1A1415 Kostelec Týniště 6:1 (2:0)
Branky: Šimon Daniel 2, Plocek Ondřej, Kuzba Tomáš, Páleník Ondřej, Bolehovský Lukáš - Šrajbr Miroslav
15.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A1501 Borohrádek 1.FC Rokytnice 3:1 (2:1)
Branky: Kapusta Sebastian 2, Forejtek Tomáš - Kudlačík Jakub
H1A1502 Borohrádek Týniště 5:1 (2:0)
Branky: Grulich Matyáš 4, Sazima Radek - Šrajbr Miroslav
H1A1503 Borohrádek Rychnov C 2:1 (2:0)
Branky: Grulich Matyáš 2 - Paleček Jan
H1A1504 1.FC Rokytnice Týniště 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Soběslav Marek, Mihulka Antonín - Šrajbr Miroslav 2
H1A1505 1.FC Rokytnice Rychnov C 2:4 (0:3)
Branky: Soběslav Marek 2 - Frint Denis 3, Paleček Jan
H1A1506 Týniště Rychnov C 1:3 (1:1)
Branky: Šrajbr Miroslav - Paleček Jan 2, Frint Denis
H1A1507 Častolovice Ohnišov 1:7 (0:3)
Branky: Horák Dominik - Nejedlý Adam 4, Mencl Jindřich, Mencl Jiří, Macko Sebastian
H1A1508 Častolovice Vamberk 3:5 (1:2)
Branky: Horák Dominik, Vik Filip, Mikysa Jan - Kumpošt Pavel 3, Kodytek Jan, Melkes Lukáš
H1A1509 Ohnišov Vamberk 1:2 (1:0)
Branky: Nejedlý Adam - Klement Adam, Málek Šimon
H1A1510 České Meziříčí Kostelec 3:7 (1:4)
Branky: Rind Lukáš 2, Bastl Adam - Kijonka Matyáš 2, Kuzba Tomáš 2, Plašilová Teraza, Páleník Ondřej, Bolehovský Lukáš
H1A1511 České Meziříčí Rychnov B 1:8 (0:5)
Branky: Fabián Jakub - Filip Miroslav 3, Kameník František 2, ?, Dýčko Luboš, Tomas Michal
H1A1512 Kostelec Rychnov B 5:3 (3:0)
Branky: Páleník Ondřej 3, Kijonka Matyáš, Bolehovský Lukáš - Dýčko Luboš 2, Široký Filip
H1A1513 Doudleby Přepychy 14:3 (7:1)
Branky: Petr Lukáš 6, Flekr Samuel 4, Leimer Tadeáš 3, Minařík Pavel - Čtvrtečka Martin 3
H1A1514 Doudleby Albrechtice 7:4 (5:3)
Branky: Flekr Samuel 3, Minařík Pavel 2, Petr Lukáš, Leimer Tadeáš - Bařina Matěj 4
H1A1515 Přepychy Albrechtice 0:19 (0:9)
Branky: Bařina Matěj 7, Bařina Šimon 7, Fletcher Martin 3, Jakl Tomáš 2
16.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
H1A1601 Rychnov C Častolovice 2:5 (1:3)
Branky: Pavlišta Filip, Dusil Jan - Horák Dominik 3, Lux Šimon 2
H1A1602 Rychnov C Albrechtice 8:4 (5:1)
Branky: Paleček Jan 5, Štauber Jan, Pavlišta Filip, Frint Denis - Bařina Matěj 3, Bařina Šimom
H1A1603 Rychnov C Ohnišov 4:5 (1:2)
Branky: Frint Denis 3, Nyč Daniel - Nejedlý Adam 3, Mencl Jindřich 2
H1A1604 Častolovice Albrechtice 10:1 (4:0)
Branky: Horák Dominik 4, Lux Šimon 3, Vik Filip, Mikysa Jan, Horák Marek - Bařina Šimom
H1A1605 Častolovice Ohnišov 3:5 (1:3)
Branky: Beneš Michal 2, Horák Dominik - Nejedlý Adam 3, Mencl Jindřich, Macko Sebastian
H1A1606 Albrechtice Ohnišov 4:4 (2:1)
Branky: Bařina Matěj 4 - Mencl Jindřich, Syrovátko Lukáš, Macko Sebastian, Ludvík Tomáš
H1A1608 Borohrádek České Meziříčí 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: Grulich Matyáš 2, Kocka Filip
H1A1609 Doudleby České Meziříčí 5:5
Branky: Flekr Samuel 5 - Bastl Adam 3, Kleštinec Ondřej 2
H1A1610 Rychnov B Vamberk 5:3 (4:0)
Branky: Kameník František 3, Dyčka Luboš, Tomas Michal - Koblic Martin, Málek Šimon, Tobiška Václav
H1A1611 Rychnov B Týniště 4:2 (1:2)
Branky: Kameník František 2, Dýčko Luboš 2 - Ženka Jáchym, Kubín Tomáš
H1A1612 Vamberk Týniště 4:0 (2:0)
Branky: Adamec Jan 3, Melkes Lukáš
H1A1613 Přepychy Kostelec 3:9 (3:4)
Branky: Čtvrtečka Martin 3 - Bolehovský Lukáš 3, Škoda Jan 2, Juhas Jan, Myšák Václav, Plocek Michal, Žežule Matěj
H1A1614 Přepychy 1.FC Rokytnice 1:14 (1:8)
Branky: Čtvrtečka Martin - Horský Tomasz 3, Kudlačík Jakub 3, Soběslav Marek 3, Forche Stanislav 2, Papaj Vojtěch, Mihulka Antonín, Horský Václav
H1A1615 Kostelec 1.FC Rokytnice 3:8 (2:6)
Branky: Žežule Matěj, Škoda Jan, Bolehovský Lukáš - Soběslav Marek 6, Kudlačík Jakub 2
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Grulich Matyáš Borohrádek 104
Bařina Matěj Albrechtice 73
Páleník Ondřej Kostelec 66
Mencl Jindřich Ohnišov 64
Kameník František Rychnov B 63
Flekr Samuel Doudleby 56
Kocka Filip Borohrádek 53
Adamec Jan Vamberk 48
Soběslav Marek 1.FC Rokytnice 48
Bastl Adam České Meziříčí 46
Dýčko Luboš Rychnov B 46
Nejedlý Adam Ohnišov 46
Bolehovský Lukáš Kostelec 44
Kijonka Matyáš Kostelec 42
Šrajbr Miroslav Týniště 42
Horák Dominik Častolovice 39
Brož Samuel Rychnov C 38
Kuzba Tomáš Kostelec 36
Paleček Jan Rychnov C 33
Kumpošt Pavel Vamberk 30
Leimer Tadeáš Doudleby 29
Beneš Michal Častolovice 28
Filip Miroslav Rychnov B 28
Koblic Martin Vamberk 28
Kubín Tomáš Týniště 28
Zamastil Josef České Meziříčí 28
Stodůlka Jiří Týniště 26
Čtvrtečka Martin Přepychy 25
Bastl Adam České Meziříčí 24
Ludvík Tomáš Ohnišov 24
Plašilová Teraza Kostelec 24
Široký Filip Rychnov B 24
Bařina Šimon Albrechtice 23
Frint Denis Rychnov C 23
Kudlačík Jakub 1.FC Rokytnice 22
Tomas Michal Rychnov B 21
Melkes Lukáš Vamberk 20
Šreibr Michael Častolovice 20
Hůlka Ondřej Rychnov B 19
Kapusta Sebastian Borohrádek 19
Minařík Pavel Doudleby 18
Janečková Natálie Borohrádek 17
Kodytek Jan Vamberk 16
Macko Sebastian Ohnišov 16
Marek Ondřej Rychnov C 16
Syrovátko Lukáš Ohnišov 16
Mihulka Antonín 1.FC Rokytnice 15
Klement Adam Vamberk 14
Nyč Daniel Rychnov C 14
Vik Filip Častolovice 14
Zrzavý Lukáš Ohnišov 14
Fletcher Martin Albrechtice 13
Fusi Šimon Týniště 13
Mencl Jiří Ohnišov 13
Balek Adam Ohnišov 12
Nepovím Matěj Týniště 12
Petr Lukáš Doudleby 12
Rind Lukáš České Meziříčí 12
Šťovíček Jiří Rychnov B 12
Žežule Matěj Kostelec 12
Kleštinec Ondřej České Meziříčí 10
Kočí Jaroslav Vamberk 10
Sazima Radek Borohrádek 10
Sedlák Dominik Borohrádek 10
Bílek Jaroslav Rychnov C 9
Koželuch Kryštof Borohrádek 9
Pavlíček Jakub Borohrádek 9
Ženka Jáchym Týniště 9
Hůlka Jakub Rychnov B 8
Šimon Daniel Kostelec 8
Vojnarová Bára České Meziříčí 8
Bek Matyáš Albrechtice 7
Cvejn Dominik Častolovice 7
Forejtek Tomáš Borohrádek 7
Franěk Petr České Meziříčí 7
Jakl Tomáš Albrechtice 7
Lux Šimon Častolovice 7
Pavlišta Filip Rychnov C 7
Bolehovský Lukáš Kostelec 6
Fabián Jakub České Meziříčí 6
Fuchsa Martin Borohrádek 6
Klimeš Vojtěch Týniště 6
Málek Šimon Vamberk 6
Páleník Ondřej Kostelec 6
Strnad Sebastián Albrechtice 6
Syrový Vojtěch Rychnov B 6
Cabalka David Rychnov B 5
Horák Marek Častolovice 5
Kostruhová Natálie Doudleby 5
Malý Jiří Ohnišov 5
Plašilová Tereza Kostelec 5
Plocek Ondřej Kostelec 5
Škoda Jan Kostelec 5
Štauber Jan Rychnov C 5
? Rychnov B 4
Bařina Šimom Albrechtice 4
Beneš Michal Častolovice 4
Jůdl Tomáš Rychnov B 4
Koráb Josef Rychnov B 4
Kupka Ondřej České Meziříčí 4
Kvasnička Matěj Vamberk 4
Mencl Jiří Ohnišov 4
Mikysa Jan Častolovice 4
Nechanická Melánie Častolovice 4
Sejkora Dominik Častolovice 4
Šimlík Samuel Přepychy 4
Tobiška Václav Vamberk 4
vlastní Rychnov C 4
Burda Vojtěch Týniště 3
Diviš Vojtěch Častolovice 3
Dyčka Luboš Rychnov B 3
Forche Stanislav 1.FC Rokytnice 3
Fűsi Šimon Týniště 3
Hodný Tomáš Častolovice 3
Horský Tomasz 1.FC Rokytnice 3
Kopecký Robert České Meziříčí 3
Koráb Josef Rychnov B 3
Kotyza Lukáš Doudleby 3
Leimer Tomáš Doudleby 3
Lifková Veronika Borohrádek 3
Morávek Jan Borohrádek 3
Plocek Michal Kostelec 3
Škoda Štěpán Ohnišov 3
Špalek David Ohnišov 3
Vik Filip Častolovice 3
Bagár Petr Borohrádek 2
Bezdíček Martin Týniště 2
Burda Vojtěch Týniště 2
Černohous Václav Rychnov B 2
Čtvrtečka Martin Přepychy 2
Dyčkp Luboš Rychnov B 2
Flekr Sanuel Doudleby 2
Flekr Stanislav Doudleby 2
Horák Michael Častolovice 2
Horský Václav 1.FC Rokytnice 2
Kleštinec Adam České Meziříčí 2
Kleštinec Ondřej České Meziříčí 2
Kleštinec Ondřej České Meziříčí 2
Kotyza Lukáš Doudleby 2
Kováč Pavel Borohrádek 2
Kuzba Tomáš Kostelec 2
Macko Sebestián Ohnišov 2
Málek Tomáš Doudleby 2
Marek Jakub Borohrádek 2
Minařík P. Doudleby 2
Molnár Ondřej Borohrádek 2
Piskora Matyáš Přepychy 2
Pochobradský Jiří Ohnišov 2
Sazima Marek Borohrádek 2
Suchánek Ondřej Doudleby 2
Tobiška Ondřej Vamberk 2
Zálišová Silva Přepychy 2
Žežule Jan Kostelec 2
Černohous Václav Rychnov B 1
Dusil Jan Rychnov C 1
Flekr Samuel Doudleby 1
Hájek Matěj České Meziříčí 1
Horský Václav 1.FC Rokytnice 1
Hostinský Vojtěch 1.FC Rokytnice 1
Janeček Michal České Meziříčí 1
Juhas Jan Kostelec 1
Kodytek J. Vamberk 1
Kodytek Jan Vamberk 1
Koželuch Kryštof Borohrádek 1
Kudlačík J. 1.FC Rokytnice 1
Leimer Tadeáš Doudleby 1
Lochman Václav Albrechtice 1
Lux Šimon Častolovice 1
Macko Sebestian Ohnišov 1
Macháň Petr 1.FC Rokytnice 1
Minařík Pavel Doudleby 1
Myšák Václav Kostelec 1
Paděra Jiří Týniště 1
Papaj Vojtěch 1.FC Rokytnice 1
Pavlíček Jakub Borohrádek 1
Piskora Přepychy 1
Piskora Matiáš Přepychy 1
Plašilová Kostelec 1
Rajnohová Andrea 1.FC Rokytnice 1
Szotek Lukáš Kostelec 1
Ševc Jakub České Meziříčí 1
Ševc Jakub České Meziříčí 1
Šimlík Samuel Přepychy 1
Škoda Jan Kostelec 1
Špalek David Ohnišov 1
Švec Jakub České Meziříčí 1
Tobiška Václav Vamberk 1
Valentová Tereza Doudleby 1
Vojnarová Anna České Meziříčí 1
Vojnarová Bára České Meziříčí 1
Vymětálek Přepychy 1
Zamastil Jan České Meziříčí 1
Zeman Štěpán Albrechtice 1
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
Branky celkem 2211 10.0
Branky domácí 991 4.5
Branky hosté 1220 5.5
Diváků 0 0
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku
Oddíl Doma Venku Celkem
1.FC Rokytnice 0 0 0
Albrechtice 0 0 0
Borohrádek 0 0 0
Častolovice 0 0 0
České Meziříčí 0 0 0
Doudleby 0 0 0
Kostelec 0 0 0
Ohnišov 0 0 0
Přepychy 0 0 0
Rychnov B 0 0 0
Rychnov C 0 0 0
Týniště 0 0 0
Vamberk 0 0 0
Zpět na archiv soutěží