Branky: Sedlmajer Michal - Aubrecht Oldřich, Maryško Jan, Šefr Marek; Rozhodčí: Bukvička Dušan, Vydra Jan, Kadlec Václav; ŽK: Nosek Pavel, Procházka Martin - Kotlár Tomáš, Picek Štěpán
A3A0102
Zásada
H. Branná
3:1(1:1)
60
DK
Branky: Lupa Roman, Fišer Petr, Vávra Michael - Šimek David; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Petr, OFS JN, OFS JN; ŽK: Fišer Petr, Čech Pavel, Rimský Jiří - Šimek David, Kocourek Jiří, Zuzánek Petr; ČK: Feri Štefan - 0
A3A0103
Pěnčín
Rovensko
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Pumrle Luboš, vlastní - Malý Lukáš; Rozhodčí: KFS HK, KFS HK, Přikryl Jan; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Pumrle Luboš, Matějček Pavel, Balásek Petr, Chlomek Martin - Kněbort Vladimír, Koudelka Zbyněk
A3A0104
Jeníšovice
Jilemnice
1:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Vavřich Miroslav - Kubina Šimon; Rozhodčí: Hamada Martin, OFS JN, OFS JN; Delegát: Mazánek Karel; ŽK: Bubák Martin, Bernard Leoš, Kalousek Zdeněk - Šnorbert Martin, Figura Dalibor, Kubina Šimon, Hnik Michal
A3A0105
Mšeno B
Smržovka
5:1(4:1)
40
Branky: Koudelka Jaroslav 3, Dresler Patrik, vlastní - Štěpánek Martin; Rozhodčí: Švec Martin, Hrbáček Jan, Rosenberg Dominik; ŽK: Pešat Lukáš - Beránek Jan, Hrabánek Jan
A3A0106
Plavy
V. Hamry B
3:2(1:0)
200
KR
Branky: Korotvička Milan, Šimerda Daniel, Sitarčík Richard - Šindelář Jan, Urbanec Matěj; Rozhodčí: KFS HK, KFS HK, Maruška Radek; Delegát: Bartoš Luboš; ŽK: Jón Jiří, Berndt Ondřej - Morávek Lukáš, Thomas Husnik, Řezáč Jan, Horváth Roman, Zajíček Štěpán, Průcha David
A3A0107
Držkov
Rokytnice
8:2(4:1)
50
KR
Branky: Brož Lukáš 5, Ševčík Jakub 2, Marousek Tomáš - Havrda Tomáš, Šír Michal; Rozhodčí: Drobník Jakub, OFS JN, OFS JN; ŽK: 0 - Šír Michal
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0201
Ž. Brod B
Rokytnice
1:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Linka Jan - Pičman Tomáš, Vrána Pavel; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Petr, Pavlů Milan, Frýda Lukáš; ŽK: Linka Jan, Podstavek Martin, Makula Štěpán, Wanacki Andreas - Havlíček Tomáš
A3A0202
V. Hamry B
Držkov
2:3(1:0)
70
KR
Branky: Říha Rudolf, Prousek Vladimír - Dvořák Jan 2, Vrabec Pavel; Rozhodčí: Trdla Filip, Kowalik Kryštof, Sajewicz Jan; ŽK: Prousek Vladimír, Kobr Jiří, Malý Rostislav - Vrabec Pavel, Holeček Miroslav, Machula Vojtěch, Just Josef
A3A0203
Plavy
Smržovka
1:1(1:0)
80
STK
Branky: Červinka Jaroslav - Červenka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Pavlů Milan, Frýda Lukáš, Blaschke Petr; Delegát: Bartoš Luboš; ŽK: Černý Jakub, Šimerda Daniel - Patočka Jiří, Brož Antonín, Picka Zdeněk
A3A0204
Jilemnice
Mšeno B
4:2(2:2)
50
Branky: Horáček Vladimír 2, Tonar Libor, Hradecký Michal - Petr Radek, Lietava Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Dytrt Josef, Přikryl Jan, OFS SM; ŽK: Jež Alois - Petr Radek, Lietava Jaroslav, Hall David, Švorc Lukáš
A3A0205
Rovensko
Jeníšovice
2:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Malý Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Hamada Martin, Háša Matěj, OFS SM; ŽK: Kněbort Vladimír, Vítek Pavel, Mencl Jaroslav - Bubák Martin, Bernard Leoš, Vích Václav, Šimek Jiří, Vavřich Miroslav, Rác Tomáš
A3A0206
H. Branná
Pěnčín
2:3(0:2)
100
Branky: Hanuš Martin, Vašek Otakar - Nemyrovskyy Vysyl, Chlomek Martin, Pumrle Luboš; Rozhodčí: Vydra Jan, Jacik Ondřej, Přikryl Jan; ŽK: Kocourek Jiří, Šimek David - Pumrle Luboš, Pivrnec Jan, Lang Miroslav, Bukvic Petr
A3A0207
Rychnov
Zásada
0:0
90
DK
ŽK: Kubát Kamil, Nosek Pavel, Procházka Martin, Jindra Jaroslav - Lupa Roman; ČK: 0 - Potůček Martin
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0301
Zásada
Ž. Brod B
0:3(0:2)
120
KR
Branky: Kurfiřt Josef, Kovář Ondřej, Picek Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Čuřík Tomáš, Kadlec Václav, Neugebauer Michal; Delegát: Mazánek Karel; ŽK: Vávra Michael - Šefr Karel
A3A0302
Pěnčín
Rychnov
3:1(1:1)
100
DK
Branky: Chlomek Martin 3 - Nosek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Rympler Roman, OFS JN; ŽK: 0 - Nosek Pavel; ČK: 0 - Nosek Pavel, Procházka Martin
A3A0303
Jeníšovice
H. Branná
2:3(1:3)
70
Branky: Šimek Jiří, Vavřich Miroslav - Hendrych Jakub 2, Šimek David; Rozhodčí: Bukvička Dušan; ŽK: Holeček Vojtěch, Prkno Martin, Resl Marek - Hendrych Jakub, Šimek David, Šimůnek Tomáš, Pešina Jan, Kocourek Jiří, Zuzánek Petr
A3A0304
Mšeno B
Rovensko
6:0(4:0)
60
Branky: Pokorný Ondřej 2, Petr Radek 2, Koudelka Jaroslav, Sekerák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kadlec Václav, Čuřík Tomáš, Neugebauer Michal; ŽK: 0 - Vítek Pavel, Koudelka Zbyněk
A3A0305
Plavy
Jilemnice
5:1(2:1)
30
DK
Branky: Sitarčík Richard 4, Černý Lukáš - Tonar Libor; Rozhodčí: Drobník Jakub; ŽK: Černý Lukáš, Vondra Martin - Tonar Libor, Paulů David, Hradecký Michal; ČK: Černý Lukáš - 0
A3A0306
Držkov
Smržovka
5:4(4:2)
50
KR
Branky: Vaníček Matěj 3, Dvořák Jan, Petrtýl Jaroslav - Kedroň Lukáš 2, Brož Antonín, Jelínek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hanyk Milan, OFS JN; Delegát: Rampáček Zbyněk; ŽK: Dvořák Jan - Jelínek Pavel
A3A0307
Rokytnice
V. Hamry B
3:2(2:1)
100
DK
Branky: Havlíček Tomáš, Adámek Petr, Krejčík Pavel - Prousek Vladimír 2; Rozhodčí: Dytrt Josef, OFS SM, OFS SM; ŽK: Škoda Vladimír - Prousek Vladimír, Morávek Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Tesar Radek
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0401
Ž. Brod B
V. Hamry B
3:1(2:0)
57
Branky: Maryško Jan, Linka Jan, Podstavek Martin - Průcha David; Rozhodčí: Urbánek Tomáš, Přikryl Jan, OFS SM; ŽK: 0 - Prousek Vladimír
A3A0402
Rokytnice
Smržovka
1:1(0:1)
70
Branky: Zahradník Jan - Frydrych Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Mařatka Karel, Bukvička Dušan, Rympler Roman; ŽK: Málek Jindřich - Frydrych Miroslav, Beránek Jan, Skála Pavel, Brož Lukáš, Štěpánek Martin
A3A0403
Jilemnice
Držkov
0:2(0:1)
60
Branky: Machula Vojtěch, Petrtýl Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Vydra Jan, Rympler Roman, Mařatka Karel; ŽK: Jež Alois, Hamáček František - Zábojník Petr, Vaníček Matěj
A3A0404
Rovensko
Plavy
3:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Pařík Zdeněk, Rympler Jaroslav, Koudelka Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Háša Matěj, Švec Martin, Miklovič Karel; Delegát: Skalický Aleš; ŽK: Vítek Pavel, Pařízek Aleš, Malý Lukáš - Faifr Čeněk, Šimerda Daniel, Šilhán Jiří
A3A0405
H. Branná
Mšeno B
4:1(1:0)
80
DK, KR
Branky: Šlechta Radek, Šimek David, Kocourek Jiří, Hendrych Jakub - Hušek Matouš; Rozhodčí: Sajewicz Jan, Brož Antonín, Řezáč Jan; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Hendrych Jakub, Pešina Jan - Škvor Martin, Hýř Ondřej, Hujer Radoslav; ČK: 0 - Hýř Ondřej
A3A0406
Rychnov
Jeníšovice
2:2(0:1)
70
KR
Branky: Mahdal Petr, Sedlmajer Michal - Vavřich Miroslav, Vích Václav; Rozhodčí: Pavlů Milan, Jirák Jiří, Marek Ondřej; Delegát: Houška Zbyněk; ŽK: Král Martin - Vích Václav
A3A0407
Zásada
Pěnčín
0:2(0:1)
120
DK
Branky: Bukvic Petr, Zapadlo Jakub; Rozhodčí: Jacik Ondřej, Bukvička Dušan, Dytrt Josef; ŽK: Feri Štefan, Blažek Petr, Rimský Jiří - Pszyk Lukáš; ČK: Čech Pavel, Blažek Petr - Chlomek Martin
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0501
Pěnčín
Ž. Brod B
3:1(2:1)
100
STK, KR
Branky: Pleštil Jan, Pumrle Luboš, Bukvic Petr - Pala Jakub; Rozhodčí: Frýda Lukáš, OFS LB, OFS LB; ŽK: Pleštil Jan, Hušek Roman, Matějček Jan - Halama David
A3A0502
Jeníšovice
Zásada
4:2(3:1)
31
DK, KR
Branky: Hradecký Michal 2, Kalousek Zdeněk, Vavřich Miroslav - Feri Štefan, Rimský Jiří; Rozhodčí: Mareček Pavel, OFS CL, OFS CL; ŽK: Vavřich Miroslav, Vích Václav, Holeček Vojtěch, Prkno Martin, Resl Marek - Kopal Milan, Killian Radek, Honzák Jiří; ČK: 0 - Honzák Jiří
A3A0503
Mšeno B
Rychnov
5:1(3:1)
73
STK, KR
Branky: Petr Radek 2, Pokorný Ondřej, Čech Vladimír, Lietava Jaroslav - Kubát Kamil; Rozhodčí: Drobník Jakub, Ouředník Pavel, Trdla Filip; Delegát: Skalický Aleš; ŽK: Lietava Jaroslav - Kubát Filip
A3A0504
Plavy
H. Branná
2:2(1:1)
80
KR
Branky: Sitarčík Richard 2 - Fiedler Tomáš, Hendrych Jakub; Rozhodčí: Čuřík Tomáš, OFS JN; ŽK: Lejsek František, Jech David - Vašek Otakar
A3A0505
Držkov
Rovensko
2:5(0:3)
60
DK
Branky: Dvořák Jan, Machula Vojtěch - Malý Lukáš 2, Vítek Pavel, Koudelka Zbyněk, Novotný Marek; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Petr, OFS JN; ŽK: Holeček Miroslav, Vrabec Pavel, Just Josef - Malý Lukáš, Koubus Petr, Štěpnička Jan, Pařík Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Malý Lukáš
A3A0506
Rokytnice
Jilemnice
1:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Wanacki Andreas - Horáček Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Pavlů Milan, OFS SM, OFS SM; Delegát: Mazánek Karel; ŽK: Zahradník Jan - Hadač Jaroslav, Hnik Michal
Branky: Honc Tomáš - Kedroň Lukáš 2, Brož Lukáš, Brož Antonín; Rozhodčí: Jirák Jiří, Ouředník Pavel, Sajewicz Jan
A3A0602
Jilemnice
V. Hamry B
2:1(2:0)
100
DK, STK, KR
Branky: Lukeš Michal 2 - Zajíček Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Rympler Roman, OFS SM; Delegát: Bartoš Luboš; ŽK: Lukeš Michal, Hradecký Michal, Jež Alois - Blahna Miroslav, Thomas Husnik, Horváth Roman, Průcha David; ČK: Hradecký Michal, Jež Alois - 0
A3A0603
Rovensko
Rokytnice
3:0(1:0)
90
STK
Branky: Koudelka Zbyněk 2, Pařík Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Bukvička Dušan; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Koudelka Zbyněk, Mrňák Aleš - Pičman Tomáš, Brož Jan, Martínek Michal
A3A0604
H. Branná
Držkov
5:2(2:1)
50
KR
Branky: Vašek Otakar 2, Fiedler Tomáš, Šimek David, Hendrych Jakub - Vrabec Pavel, Vaníček Matěj; Rozhodčí: Vachek Václav, Kadlec Václav, Čuřík Tomáš; ŽK: Šimek David - Vaníček Matěj, Čermák Karel ml., Vágner Jiří
A3A0605
Rychnov
Plavy
0:2(0:1)
120
Branky: Sitarčík Richard 2; Rozhodčí: Švec Martin, Tykva Lukáš, Kadlecová Kristýna; ŽK: Procházka Martin - Berndt Ondřej
A3A0606
Zásada
Mšeno B
2:1(2:0)
60
KR
Branky: Neumann Miroslav, Feri Štefan - Hýř Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Vydra Jan, Dytrt Josef, Mařatka Karel; ŽK: Feri Štefan, Lupa Roman, Bělina Karel - Knappe Marek, Hall David, Čech Vladimír, Petr Radek
A3A0607
Pěnčín
Jeníšovice
3:2(1:1)
90
KR
Branky: Pleštil Jan, Bukvic Petr, Balásek Petr - Prkno Martin, Bernard Leoš; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Petr, OFS JN, OFS JN; Delegát: Mazánek Karel; ŽK: Sobotík Štěpán - Bernard Leoš, Prkno Martin
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0701
Jeníšovice
Ž. Brod B
2:3(1:3)
100
DK
Branky: Bernard Leoš, Resl Marek - Strnad Jiří, Mařík Zdeněk, Makula Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Dytrt Josef, Přikryl Jan; ŽK: Resl Marek, Vavřich Miroslav - 0; ČK: Resl Marek - 0
A3A0702
Mšeno B
Pěnčín
0:3(0:2)
50
KR
Branky: Zapadlo Jakub 2, Hušek Roman; Rozhodčí: Řezáč Jan, Kadlec Václav, Sajewicz Jan; ŽK: Hýř Ondřej - Pleštil Jan, Záveský Bohumil
A3A0703
Plavy
Zásada
3:2(2:1)
100
Branky: Černý Lukáš 2, Sitarčík Richard - Lupa Roman, Szatmari Daniel; Rozhodčí: Ouředník Pavel, OFS JN, OFS JN; ŽK: 0 - Killian Radek, Feri Štefan
A3A0704
Držkov
Rychnov
5:2(3:2)
50
Branky: Vaníček Matěj 2, Batěk David, Dvořák Jan, Vrabec Pavel - Kalina Jakub, Petr Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Vydra Jan, Neugebauer Michal, Pekař; ŽK: Vágner Jiří - Procházka Martin, Mahdal Petr, Král Martin
A3A0705
Rokytnice
H. Branná
2:1(0:1)
80
STK, KR
Branky: Martínek Michal, Vrána Pavel - Paulů Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Macháček Jan, OFS LB, OFS SM; Delegát: Bartoš Luboš; ŽK: Havrda Tomáš, Kuřina Bohumil, Pičman Tomáš - Vašek Otakar, Zuzánek Petr
A3A0706
V. Hamry B
Rovensko
0:2(0:2)
100
KR
Branky: Malý Lukáš, Koudelka Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Čuřík Tomáš, Neugebauer Michal, Ouředník Pavel; Delegát: Rampáček Zbyněk; ŽK: Průcha David, Prousek Vladimír - Malý Lukáš, Kněbort Vladimír, Malý David
A3A0707
Smržovka
Jilemnice
3:0(2:0)
120
Branky: Štěpánek Martin, Brož Lukáš, Hrabánek Jan; Rozhodčí: Vachek Václav, Horák Robin, Pekař; ŽK: Hrabánek Jan, Brož Antonín - 0
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0801
Ž. Brod B
Jilemnice
2:2(2:2)
70
DK
Branky: Šimek Pavel 2 - Šťastný Marek, Kubina Šimon; Rozhodčí: Vacek Tomáš, Ouředník Pavel, Řezáč Jan; ŽK: Halama David, Havlíček Josef - Šťastný Marek, Šnorbert Martin; ČK: Halama David - 0
A3A0802
Rovensko
Smržovka
0:2(0:0)
100
STK dohrávka
Branky: Skála Pavel, Brož Antonín; Rozhodčí: Dytrt Josef, Ouředník Pavel, Urbánek Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Brož Antonín, Brož Lukáš
A3A0803
H. Branná
V. Hamry B
3:2(2:2)
100
Branky: Beneš David, Vašek Otakar, Hofman Tomáš - Říha Rudolf, Miček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Marek Ondřej, Jirák Jiří, Přikryl Jan; ŽK: Šimek David, Hendrych Jakub, Jón Tomáš - Miček Jakub, Jiřikovský Jan, Lavička Petr
A3A0804
Rychnov
Rokytnice
3:0(1:0)
210
Branky: Sedlmajer Michal 2, Kalina Jakub; Rozhodčí: FAČR, Horáček Michal, Macháček Jan; ŽK: Kubát Filip, Petr Ondřej, Král Martin - Kuřina Bohumil
A3A0805
Zásada
Držkov
0:8(0:2)
80
Branky: Vaníček Matěj 4, Vrabec Pavel 2, Batěk David, Dvořák Jan; Rozhodčí: Rympler Roman, Maruška Radek, OFS JN; ŽK: Lupa Roman, Beneš Petr - Čermák Karel ml., Vágner Jiří
A3A0806
Pěnčín
Plavy
4:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Nemyrovskyy Vysyl, Pleštil Jan, Chlomek Martin, Pumrle Luboš; Rozhodčí: Kadlec Václav, Rympler Roman, Maruška Radek; ŽK: 0 - Horák Vladimír, Jón Jiří, Čermák Jakub, Bartoš David
A3A0807
Jeníšovice
Mšeno B
3:5(2:2)
70
Branky: Vavřich Miroslav 3 - Petr Radek 2, Hall David, Hýř Ondřej, Počta Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Bukvička Dušan, OFS JN; ŽK: Bubák Martin - Hall David, Petr Radek, Počta Lukáš, Škvor Martin
Branky: Sitarčík Richard, Jelínek Jan - Hradecký Michal, Vavřich Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Zlatník Jakub, Havel Tomáš, Švec Martin; ŽK: Šilhán Jiří, Čermák Jakub - Fiala Jakub, Prkno Martin, Rác Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Bubák Martin
A3A0903
Držkov
Pěnčín
3:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Just Josef, Vrabec Pavel, Vaníček Matěj; Rozhodčí: KFS HK, KFS HK, Trdla Filip; Delegát: Mazánek Karel; ŽK: 0 - Chlomek Martin
A3A0904
Rokytnice
Zásada
3:0(3:0)
100
STK
Branky: Havrda Tomáš, Vrána Jan, Zahradník Jan; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Petr, OFS LB, OFS SM; ŽK: Adámek Petr - Neumann Miroslav, Čurda Tomáš, Tichý Jindřich
A3A0905
V. Hamry B
Rychnov
1:1(0:0)
70
DK
Branky: Průcha David - Kubát Kamil; ŽK: Průcha David - Kubát Kamil, Kubát Filip, Pfeifer Martin, Janků Tomáš; ČK: Průcha David - 0
A3A0906
Smržovka
H. Branná
2:1(2:0)
110
DK, KR
Branky: Kedroň Lukáš, Brož Lukáš - Kocourek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Jirák Jiří, Blaschke Jiří, Pekař; Delegát: Průcha Tomáš; ŽK: Štěpánek Martin - Šimek David, Jindřišek Martin; ČK: 0 - Šimek David
A3A0907
Jilemnice
Rovensko
1:2(0:0)
80
Branky: Havel Petr - Vítek Pavel, Malý David; Rozhodčí: Brož Antonín, Maruška Radek, OFS SM; ŽK: Šnorbert Martin, Paulů David - Malý Lukáš
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1001
Ž. Brod B
Rovensko
2:5(2:2)
70
Branky: Šefr Karel, Holeček Tomáš - Malý Lukáš 3, Mencl Jaroslav, Koudelka Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Macháček Jan, Horáček Michal, Přikryl Jan; Delegát: Skalický Aleš
A3A1002
H. Branná
Jilemnice
1:2(0:1)
150
DK, KR
Branky: Jón Tomáš - Horáček Vladimír, Havel Petr; ŽK: Vašek Otakar, Paulů Jaromír - Horáček Vladimír, Paulů David, Hnik Michal, Figura Dalibor; ČK: 0 - Figura Dalibor
A3A1003
Rychnov
Smržovka
2:1(0:1)
150
Branky: Nedelchev Atanas Krast, Pfeifer Martin - Suchý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kadlecová Kristýna, Hnětynka Jaroslav, Neugebauer Michal; Delegát: Kříž Jiří; ŽK: Nedelchev Atanas Krast, Kubát Kamil - Brož Antonín
A3A1004
Zásada
V. Hamry B
2:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Lupa Roman, Feri Štefan - Šindelář Jan; Rozhodčí: Švec Martin, Tykva Lukáš, Kowalik Kryštof; ŽK: Beneš Petr, Čech Pavel, Rimský Jiří - Zajíček Štěpán, Morávek Lukáš, Prousek Lukáš, Prousek Vladimír, Horváth Roman, Titlbach Lukáš
A3A1005
Pěnčín
Rokytnice
1:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Pumrle Luboš; Rozhodčí: Dytrt Josef, Vydra Jan, OFS SM; Delegát: Průcha Tomáš; ŽK: Pumrle Luboš, Sobotík Štěpán - Šír Michal
A3A1006
Jeníšovice
Držkov
2:3(1:2)
100
KR
Branky: Hradecký Michal, Vavřich Miroslav - Vaníček Matěj 2, Machula Jiří; Rozhodčí: Pavlů Milan, OFS JN, OFS JN; ŽK: Pekař Petr - Čermák Karel ml., Tomeš Marek, Vrabec Pavel, Vágner Jiří
A3A1007
Mšeno B
Plavy
1:4(1:2)
40
KR
Branky: Pokorný Ondřej - Sitarčík Richard 2, Šimerda Daniel, Čermák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Maruška Radek, Špidlen Patrik, Dytrt Josef; Delegát: Rampáček Zbyněk; ŽK: Braniš Miroslav, Škvor Martin, Vejprava Martin - Sitarčík Richard, Čermák Jakub
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1101
Plavy
Ž. Brod B
1:2(0:1)
70
DK
Branky: Šilhán Jiří - Holeček Tomáš, Picek Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Zlatník Jakub; ŽK: Šilhán Jiří, Jech David, Sitarčík Richard, Černý Lukáš - Holeček Tomáš, Mařík Zdeněk, Havrda Luboš, Kostlán Jan; ČK: Korotvička Milan - 0
A3A1102
Držkov
Mšeno B
3:4(1:1)
50
Branky: Vágner Jiří, Mrkvička Martin, Vaníček Matěj - Pokorný Ondřej 2, Petr Radek, Žitka Patrik; Rozhodčí: Urbánek Tomáš, OFS JN, OFS JN; ŽK: Mrkvička Martin, Machula Vojtěch, Vrabec Pavel - Hýř Ondřej, Kulhánek Michal
A3A1103
Rokytnice
Jeníšovice
2:3(2:2)
80
Branky: Pičman Tomáš, Havlíček Tomáš - Vavřich Miroslav 2, Hradecký Michal; Rozhodčí: Frýda Lukáš, OFS SM; ŽK: Pičman Tomáš, Ditz Lukáš, Brož Jan - Bernard Leoš, Prkno Martin
A3A1104
V. Hamry B
Pěnčín
3:4(1:0)
100
Branky: Průcha David 2, Prousek Vladimír - Pleštil Jan 2, Matějček Pavel, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Mečíř Jan, Horák Robin, Pavlů Milan; ŽK: 0 - Pleštil Jan, Matějček Pavel, Pivrnec Jan, Hušek Roman, Sobotík Štěpán, Pumrle Luboš
A3A1105
Smržovka
Zásada
1:1(0:1)
150
Branky: Štěpánek Martin - Čech Pavel; Rozhodčí: Urbánek Tomáš, Mařatka Karel, Dytrt Josef; ŽK: Štěpánek Martin, Vokuš Zdeněk, Hrabánek Jan - Beneš Petr
A3A1106
Jilemnice
Rychnov
3:0(2:0)
70
Branky: Horáček Vladimír 2, Havel Petr; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Petr, Přikryl Jan, OFS SM; ŽK: Tonar Libor, Schauer Martin - Mahdal Petr, Nedelchev Atanas Krast
A3A1107
Rovensko
H. Branná
3:0(1:0)
100
STK
Branky: Novotný Marek 2, Malý Lukáš; ŽK: Mencl Jaroslav, Štěpnička Jan, Koudelka Zbyněk - Pešina Jan, Kocourek Jiří
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1201
Ž. Brod B
H. Branná
0:5(0:3)
30
KR
Branky: Beneš David, Paulů Jaromír, Šimůnek Tomáš, Šimek David, Hendrych Jakub; Rozhodčí: Maruška Radek, Dytrt Josef, Přikryl Jan; Delegát: Mazánek Karel; ŽK: Havrda Luboš, Pala Jakub, Podstavek Martin - 0
A3A1202
Rychnov
Rovensko
2:4(2:3)
100
KR
Branky: Sedlmajer Michal, Pfeifer Martin - Pařík Zdeněk, Malý Lukáš, Koudelka Zbyněk, Malý David; Rozhodčí: Drobník Jakub, Ouředník Pavel, Čuřík Tomáš; ŽK: Pfeifer Martin, Petr Ondřej, Jindra Jaroslav, Kubát Kamil - Koudelka Zbyněk, Malý Lukáš
A3A1203
Zásada
Jilemnice
4:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Neumann Miroslav, Čech Pavel, Lupa Roman, Rimský Jiří - Hradecký Michal; Rozhodčí: Bukvička Dušan, Vydra Jan, Trdla Filip; Delegát: Průcha Tomáš; ŽK: Čech Pavel - Hnik Michal, Šnorbert Martin
A3A1204
Pěnčín
Smržovka
6:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Chlomek Martin 2, Matějček Jan, Šupík Marek, Balásek Petr, Hušek Roman - Skála Pavel; Rozhodčí: Čuřík Tomáš, Blaschke Petr, OFS JN; ŽK: Matějček Jan - Jelínek Pavel
A3A1205
Jeníšovice
V. Hamry B
1:2(0:0)
80
Branky: Bernard Leoš - Horváth Roman, Zajíček Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Drobník Jakub, Brož Antonín, OFS JN; Delegát: Bartoš Luboš; ŽK: Hradecký Michal, Pekař Petr, Vavřich Miroslav - Horváth Roman, Morávek Lukáš, Mokroš Jan, Prousek Vladimír
A3A1206
Mšeno B
Rokytnice
3:3(2:1)
20
KR
Branky: Petr Radek, Lietava Jaroslav, Macháček Jakub - Havlíček Tomáš, Brož Jan, Zahradník Jan; Rozhodčí: Vacek Tomáš, Blaschke Petr, Macháček Jan; ŽK: Lietava Jaroslav, Pavlata Martin - Vrána Jan
A3A1207
Plavy
Držkov
3:2(2:0)
50
DK, KR
Branky: Černý Jakub, Šilhán Jiří, Čermák Jakub - Vaníček Matěj 2; Rozhodčí: Hamada Martin, Blaschke Jiří, Nešněra Filip; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Černý Jakub, Šilhán Jiří, Šimerda Daniel - Vaníček Matěj, Machula Vojtěch, Tomeš Marek, Vrabec Pavel, Čermák Karel ml., Vágner Jiří; ČK: 0 - Tomeš Marek, Čermák Karel ml.
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1301
Držkov
Ž. Brod B
5:2(3:0)
40
Branky: Just Josef 2, Vrabec Pavel 2, Vaníček Matěj - Pala Jakub, Šefr Radek; Rozhodčí: Trdla Filip, Bohatý Ondřej, OFS JN; ŽK: Just Josef, Vaníček Matěj, Dvořák Evžen, Dvořák Jan - Šefr Radek, Plachý Jiří
A3A1302
Rokytnice
Plavy
2:2(1:1)
70
KR
Branky: Vrána Jan, Zahradník Jan - Sitarčík Richard, Jech David; Rozhodčí: Jirák Jiří, Pavlů Milan, Macháček Jan; ŽK: Vrána Pavel - Šimerda Daniel, Čermák Jakub
A3A1303
V. Hamry B
Mšeno B
4:1(2:0)
80
DK
Branky: Prousek Vladimír, Průcha David, Vodrážka Roman, Mokroš Jan - Čech Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Pavlů Milan, Jirák Jiří, Macháček Jan; ŽK: Horváth Roman, Prousek Vladimír, Jiřikovský Jan, Šindelář Jan - Škvor Martin, Svoboda David, Hall David, Petr Radek; ČK: 0 - Škvor Martin
A3A1304
Smržovka
Jeníšovice
2:3(2:1)
120
Branky: Hrabánek Jan, Frydrych Miroslav - Vavřich Miroslav 2, Prkno Martin; Rozhodčí: Mečíř Jan, Vacek Tomáš, Horáček Michal; Delegát: Rampáček Zbyněk; ŽK: Hrabánek Jan, Jelínek Pavel, Štěpánek Martin - 0
A3A1305
Jilemnice
Pěnčín
0:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Balásek Petr, Hušek Roman; Rozhodčí: Čuřík Tomáš, Dytrt Josef, Přikryl Jan; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Hradecký Michal - Hušek Roman, Pleštil Jan
A3A1306
Rovensko
Zásada
4:0(3:0)
60
Branky: Kněbort Vladimír, Koudelka Zbyněk, Malý David, Pařízek Aleš; Rozhodčí: Frýda Lukáš, Vydra Jan, OFS SM; ŽK: Kněbort Vladimír, Vítek Pavel - Killian Radek, Čech Pavel, Bělina Karel, Lupa Roman
A3A1307
Rychnov
H. Branná
4:2(2:1)
120
KR
Branky: Pfeifer Martin 2, Nedelchev Atanas Krast, Sedlmajer Michal - Fiedler Tomáš, Jón Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Dytrt Josef, Maruška Radek, Přikryl Jan; ŽK: Kalina Jakub - Jindřišek Martin
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1401
Ž. Brod B
Rychnov
2:2(2:0)
57
Branky: Kameník Filip, Kotlár Tomáš - Kubát Kamil, Procházka Martin; Rozhodčí: Halama Miroslav, Sajewicz Jan, Ouředník; Delegát: Průcha Tomáš; ŽK: Kameník Filip, Makula Štěpán - Kubát Filip
A3A1402
H. Branná
Zásada
0:2(0:1)
80
Branky: Feri Štefan 2; Rozhodčí: Švec Martin, Bahník Martin, Mařatka Karel; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Koldovský Michal, Kocourek Jiří, Strmeň Jakub - Feri Štefan, Lupa Roman, Honzák Jiří, Bělina Karel
A3A1403
Rovensko
Pěnčín
5:1(2:1)
100
Branky: Koudelka Zbyněk 2, Kněbort Vladimír, Pařík Zdeněk, Valentin Daniel - Nemyrovskyy Vysyl; Rozhodčí: Dytrt Josef, Havel Tomáš, Klimt Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Nemyrovskyy Vysyl, Mrklas Luboš, Balásek Petr
A3A1404
Jilemnice
Jeníšovice
2:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Horáček Vladimír, Tonar Libor; Rozhodčí: Čuřík Tomáš, Dytrt Josef, Hnětynka Jaroslav; Delegát: Kříž Jiří; ŽK: Tonar Libor, Šnorbert Martin, Figura Dalibor - Bernard Leoš
A3A1405
Smržovka
Mšeno B
1:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Vokuš Zdeněk - Škvor Martin; Rozhodčí: Prinz Zbyněk, Horáček Michal, Nádeník Zdeněk; ŽK: Štěpánek Martin - Vejprava Martin, Petr Radek, Matoušek Lukáš
A3A1406
V. Hamry B
Plavy
2:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Zajíček Štěpán, Průcha David; Rozhodčí: Hnětynka Jaroslav, Jacik Ondřej, Maruška Radek; ŽK: Zajíček Štěpán, Vít Ondřej - Šimerda Daniel
A3A1407
Rokytnice
Držkov
2:0(2:0)
23
Branky: Vrána Pavel, Havlíček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Ginzel Ondřej, Přikryl Jan, OFS SM; ŽK: 0 - Linhart Tomáš, Dvořák Jan, Just Josef
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1501
Rokytnice
Ž. Brod B
6:2(2:0)
70
Branky: Novotný Jan 2, Ditz Lukáš 2, Havlíček Tomáš, Zahradník Jan - Strnad Jiří, Podstavek Martin; Rozhodčí: Čuřík Tomáš, Drobník Jakub, OFS SM; Delegát: Bartoš Luboš
Branky: Skála Pavel 2 - Čermák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Hanousek Karel, Nádeník Zdeněk, Prinz Zbyněk; ŽK: Skála Pavel, Štěpánek Martin - Votoček Ondřej
A3A1504
Mšeno B
Jilemnice
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Metelka Filip; Rozhodčí: Rympler Roman, Bukvička Dušan, Halama Miroslav; Delegát: Houška Zbyněk; ŽK: Kulhánek Michal - Figura Dalibor, Paulů David
A3A1505
Jeníšovice
Rovensko
0:2(0:0)
100
Branky: Pařík Zdeněk, Malý Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Halama Miroslav, Krupa Jan, OFS JN; ŽK: Bernard Leoš, Bangha Marek, Prkno Martin, Vavřich Miroslav - Rympler Jaroslav, Vítek Pavel
A3A1506
Pěnčín
H. Branná
4:1(3:1)
20
Branky: Matějček Pavel 2, Nemyrovskyy Vysyl, Šupík Marek - Paulů Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Malena Martin, OFS JN, OFS JN; ŽK: Mrklas Luboš - Šimek David, Beneš David, Koldovský Michal
A3A1507
Zásada
Rychnov
6:4(3:1)
50
Branky: Rimský Jiří 3, Neumann Miroslav, Lupa Roman, Feri Štefan - Kalina Jakub 2, Pfeifer Martin, Petr Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Dytrt Josef, Přikryl Jan, OFS SM; ŽK: Neumann Miroslav - 0
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1601
Ž. Brod B
Zásada
4:4(3:2)
68
Branky: Šefr Marek 2, Strnad Jiří, Makula Štěpán - Lupa Roman, Honzák Jiří, Rimský Jiří, Vávra Michael; ŽK: Pala Jakub - 0
A3A1602
Rychnov
Pěnčín
2:3(0:2)
40
Dohrávka
Branky: Pfeifer Martin, Kalina Jakub - Šupík Marek, Balásek Petr, Zapadlo Jakub; Rozhodčí: Lopuszynski Michal, Frýda Lukáš, Polák Petr; ŽK: Kalina Jakub, Kubát Filip, Nedelchev Atanas Krast, David Lukáš - Balásek Petr, Matúška Matěj
A3A1603
H. Branná
Jeníšovice
2:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Plecháč Jan 2 - Vavřich Miroslav, Randák Matěj; Rozhodčí: Dytrt Josef, Mařatka Karel, Přikryl Jan; ŽK: Šimek David - Prkno Martin
A3A1604
Rovensko
Mšeno B
3:0(2:0)
70
Branky: Štěpnička Jan 2, Pařík Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Švec Martin, Zlatník Jakub, Tykva Lukáš
A3A1605
Jilemnice
Plavy
1:4(1:2)
80
Branky: Bergemann Jakub - Sitarčík Richard 2, Šilhán Jiří, Čermák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Drobník Jakub, Mařatka Karel, Prinz Zbyněk; Delegát: Průcha Tomáš; ŽK: Bergemann Jakub, Hadač Jaroslav, Šimek Ladislav - 0
A3A1606
Smržovka
Držkov
0:1(0:1)
50
Dohrávka
Branky: Vágner Jiří; Rozhodčí: Prinz Zbyněk, Rais Ondřej, Linhart Martin
A3A1607
V. Hamry B
Rokytnice
2:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Průcha David, Vodrážka Roman - Vrána Jan, Brož Jan; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Petr, Frýda Lukáš, Malena Martin; ŽK: Malý Rostislav, Prousek Vladimír - Brož Jan, Vrána Jan
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1701
V. Hamry B
Ž. Brod B
4:1(2:0)
45
Branky: Průcha David 2, Řezáč Jan, Prousek Vladimír - Kostlán Jan; Rozhodčí: Sajewicz Jan, Malena Martin, Prinz Zbyněk; ŽK: Prousek Vladimír, Malý Rostislav - Makula Štěpán, Kysela Tomáš, Mařík Zdeněk
A3A1702
Smržovka
Rokytnice
1:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Hrabánek Jan; Rozhodčí: Polák Petr, Kowalik Kryštof, Ouředník Pavel; ŽK: Štěpánek Martin - Adámek Petr, Málek Jindřich
A3A1703
Držkov
Jilemnice
2:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Stumer Jan, Ševčík Jakub - Tonar Libor; ŽK: Tomeš Marek, Just Josef - Kubina Šimon, Bergemann Jakub
A3A1704
Plavy
Rovensko
0:3(0:0)
80
Branky: Kněbort Vladimír 2, Koudelka Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Petr, Polák Petr, Macháček Jan; ŽK: Černý Jakub, Lejsek Matěj, Berndt Ondřej, Šilhán Jiří, Čermák Jakub - Valentin Daniel, Malý Lukáš
A3A1705
Mšeno B
H. Branná
4:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Pokorný Ondřej 2, Vejprava Martin, Koudelka Jaroslav - Paulů Dušan; Rozhodčí: Macháček Jan, Vachek Václav, Kadlecová Kristýna; ŽK: Koudelka Jakub - 0
A3A1706
Jeníšovice
Rychnov
3:0(0:0)
80
Branky: Vavřich Miroslav 2, Bangha Marek; Rozhodčí: Jirák Jiří, Pavlů Milan, OFS JN; Delegát: Diringer Petr; ŽK: Resl Marek, Randák Matěj, Mrňák Aleš - Novotný Petr, Nosek Pavel, Petr Ondřej, Kalina Jakub, Kubát Kamil
A3A1707
Pěnčín
Zásada
3:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Pumrle Luboš, Balásek Petr, Zapadlo Jakub - Honzák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Frýda Lukáš, Bukvička Dušan, Rympler Roman; Delegát: Rampáček Zbyněk
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1801
Ž. Brod B
Pěnčín
3:4(0:1)
70
Branky: Podstavek Martin, Makula Štěpán, Kysela Tomáš - Pumrle Luboš 2, Pleštil Jan, Balásek Petr; Rozhodčí: Jirák Jiří, Pavlů Milan, Kadlecová Kristýna; Delegát: Průcha Tomáš; ŽK: Kysela Tomáš - Pivrnec Jan, Hušek Roman, Mastník Ondřej
A3A1802
Zásada
Jeníšovice
2:7(0:2)
50
Dohrávka
Branky: Fišer Petr, Rimský Jiří - Vavřich Miroslav 4, Randák Matěj 2, Hradecký Michal; Rozhodčí: Čuřík Tomáš, Trdla Filip, Malena Martin; Delegát: Rampáček Zbyněk; ŽK: Lupa Roman - Vavřich Miroslav, Bernard Leoš
A3A1803
Rychnov
Mšeno B
1:1(1:0)
80
Dohrávka
Branky: Mahdal Petr - Jiroušek Petr; Rozhodčí: Halama Miroslav, Čuřík Tomáš, Sajewicz Jan; ŽK: Mahdal Petr, Petr Ondřej - Jiroušek Petr, Koudelka Jaroslav
A3A1804
H. Branná
Plavy
1:4(0:2)
80
Dohrávka
Branky: Kocourek Jiří - Šimerda Daniel, Jón Jiří, Sitarčík Richard, Berndt Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Mařatka Karel, Dytrt Josef, Maruška Radek; ŽK: Kocourek Jiří, Hofman Tomáš, Pešina Jan - Jón Jiří, Berndt Ondřej, Lejsek František; ČK: 0 - Lejsek Matěj
A3A1805
Rovensko
Držkov
1:1(0:0)
100
Dohrávka
Branky: Malý Lukáš - Vrabec Pavel; Rozhodčí: Lopuszynski Michal, Mařatka Karel, Jirák Jiří; ŽK: Malý David, Špina Marcel - Holeček Miroslav, Ševčík Jakub, Vágner Jiří, Vaníček Matěj
A3A1806
Jilemnice
Rokytnice
1:0(1:0)
80
Dohrávka
Branky: Figura Dalibor; Rozhodčí: Dytrt Josef, Maruška Radek, Mařatka Karel; ŽK: Metelka Filip - Adámek Petr
A3A1807
Smržovka
V. Hamry B
4:0(2:0)
40
Dohrávka
Branky: Štěpánek Martin, Beránek Jan, Brož Antonín, Hrabánek Jan; Rozhodčí: Dytrt Josef, Maruška Radek, Přikryl Jan; ŽK: 0 - Průcha David
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1901
Smržovka
Ž. Brod B
4:2(2:1)
160
Branky: Frydrych Miroslav 3, Brož Lukáš - Podstavek Martin, Makula Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Lopuszynski Michal, Marek Ondřej, Sajewicz Jan; Delegát: Houška Zbyněk; ŽK: Brož Lukáš, Vokuš Zdeněk, Štěpánek Martin - Podstavek Martin, Škaloud Roman, Havlíček Josef
A3A1902
V. Hamry B
Jilemnice
1:0(1:0)
120
DK, STK
Branky: Prousek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Frýda Lukáš, Horáček Michal, Bohatý Ondřej; Delegát: Bartoš Luboš; ŽK: Prousek Lukáš, Prousek Vladimír, Barcuch Lukáš, Průcha David - Figura Dalibor, Horáček Vladimír, Horáček Dominik; ČK: 0 - Figura Dalibor
A3A1903
Rokytnice
Rovensko
2:1(2:0)
50
Dohrávka
Branky: Škoda Vladimír, Martínek Michal - Malý David; Rozhodčí: Kovářová Veronika, Vokřínek Jan, Sajewicz Jan; ŽK: Vízek Filip, Vrána Jan, Brož Jan - Vítek Pavel, Valentin Daniel, Koudelka Zbyněk
A3A1904
Držkov
H. Branná
1:0(0:0)
80
Branky: Berka Jiří; Rozhodčí: Trdla Filip, OFS JN, OFS JN; ŽK: Batěk David, Vágner Jiří, Vrabec Pavel, Machula Jiří - Paulů Dušan, Koldovský Michal, Beneš David, Pešina Jan
A3A1905
Plavy
Rychnov
6:0(1:0)
90
Branky: Tomíček Luboš, Jón Jiří, Sitarčík Richard, Jelínek Jan, Šilhán Jiří, Čermák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pavlů Milan, OFS LB, OFS LB; ŽK: Šimerda Daniel - Procházka Martin
A3A1906
Mšeno B
Zásada
5:0(1:0)
A3A1907
Jeníšovice
Pěnčín
5:1(3:1)
120
DK
Branky: Vavřich Miroslav 3, Vích Václav, vlastní - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Hamada Martin, Copko Jakub, OFS CL; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Vích Václav - Matějček Jan, Záveský Bohumil, Pumrle Luboš; ČK: 0 - Pumrle Luboš
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2001
Ž. Brod B
Jeníšovice
2:6(2:2)
40
Branky: Holeček Tomáš 2 - Vavřich Miroslav 3, Prkno Martin, Bernard Leoš, Bangha Marek; Rozhodčí: Macháček Jan, Frýda Lukáš, Blaschke Petr; Delegát: Houška Zbyněk; ŽK: Havlíček Josef, Picek Štěpán - Pekař Petr, Randák Matěj
A3A2002
Pěnčín
Mšeno B
2:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Záveský Bohumil, vlastní - Koudelka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan, Maruška Radek, Přikryl Jan
A3A2003
Zásada
Plavy
0:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Sitarčík Richard; Rozhodčí: Jirák Jiří, Marek Ondřej, OFS JN; Delegát: Vosika Jiří; ŽK: Čech Pavel - Sitarčík Richard, Černý Jakub, Votoček Ondřej, Berndt Ondřej, Šimerda Daniel
A3A2004
Rychnov
Držkov
1:3(0:1)
150
DK
Branky: Pfeifer Martin - Ševčík Jakub 2, Dvořák Jan; Rozhodčí: Rympler Roman, Bukvička Dušan, Prinz Zbyněk; Delegát: Skalický Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Holeček Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Holeček Miroslav
A3A2005
H. Branná
Rokytnice
3:0(1:0)
120
Branky: Paulů Dušan, Beneš David, Plecháč Jan; Rozhodčí: Malena Martin, Dytrt Josef, Maruška Radek; ŽK: Pešina Jan - Škoda Vladimír
A3A2006
Rovensko
V. Hamry B
1:2(1:2)
70
Branky: Koudelka Zbyněk - Říha Rudolf, Prousek Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Pavlů Milan, Horák Robin, Dytrt Josef; ŽK: Koudelka Zbyněk, Vítek Pavel, Malý Lukáš - Prousek Vladimír, Prousek Lukáš, Thomas Husnik
A3A2007
Jilemnice
Smržovka
0:4(0:1)
100
Branky: Štěpánek Martin, Brož Antonín, Hrabánek Jan, Frydrych Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Čuřík Tomáš, Halama Miroslav, Ouředník Pavel; ŽK: Bergemann Jakub - Sucharda Ondřej
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2101
Jilemnice
Ž. Brod B
5:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Metelka Filip 3, Figura Dalibor 2; Rozhodčí: Polák Petr, Horáček Michal, Frýda Lukáš; Delegát: Mazánek Karel; ŽK: 0 - Podstavek Martin
A3A2102
Smržovka
Rovensko
3:1(0:1)
160
Branky: Štěpánek Martin, Brož Antonín, Jelínek Pavel - Koudelka Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Vacek Tomáš, Jirák Jiří, Blaschke Petr; ŽK: Štěpánek Martin, Frydrych Miroslav - Kněbort Vladimír, Vítek Pavel
A3A2103
V. Hamry B
H. Branná
4:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Říha Rudolf, Strnad Jaroslav, Zajíček Štěpán, Prousek Vladimír - Šimek David; Rozhodčí: Čuřík Tomáš, Blaschke Petr, Dytrt Josef; ŽK: Prousek Vladimír - Šimek David
A3A2104
Rokytnice
Rychnov
3:1(1:0)
80
DK
Branky: Vrána Pavel 2, Zahradník Jan - Novotný Petr; Rozhodčí: Bukvička Dušan, Rympler Roman, OFS SM; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Vrána Pavel, Havrda Tomáš - Novotný Petr, Parangelski Branimir; ČK: 0 - Parangelski Branimir
A3A2105
Držkov
Zásada
3:3(0:3)
80
Branky: Tomeš Marek, Dvořák Jan, Vrabec Pavel - Janka Petr 2, Rimský Jiří; Rozhodčí: Drobník Jakub, Jacik Ondřej, OFS LB; Delegát: Bartoš Luboš; ŽK: Vrabec Pavel, Ševčík Jakub - Kopal Milan, Tichý Jindřich, Bělina Karel
A3A2106
Plavy
Pěnčín
2:3(2:1)
110
Branky: Jón Jiří, Sitarčík Richard - Matějček Pavel, Pumrle Luboš, Balásek Petr; Rozhodčí: Hanousek Karel, Maruška Radek, Přikryl Jan; ŽK: Sitarčík Richard, Černý Jakub, Votoček Ondřej, Korotvička Milan - Matějček Pavel
A3A2107
Mšeno B
Jeníšovice
4:3(2:1)
30
Branky: Kulhánek Michal 2, Pokorný Ondřej, Koudelka Jakub - Vavřich Miroslav 2, Randák Matěj; Rozhodčí: Rympler Roman, Bukvička Dušan, Ouředník Pavel; ŽK: Koudelka Jakub, Pokorný Ondřej - Bernard Leoš, Rác Tomáš
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2201
Ž. Brod B
Mšeno B
9:3(7:1)
60
Branky: Kysela Tomáš 3, Podstavek Martin 2, Dupač Dominik 2, Kovář Ondřej, Grebeníček David - Čech Vladimír 2, Petr Radek; Rozhodčí: Frýda Lukáš, Halama Miroslav, Bohatý Ondřej; ŽK: Havrda Luboš - Škvor Martin
A3A2202
Jeníšovice
Plavy
2:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Vavřich Miroslav 2 - Sitarčík Richard; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Petr, OFS JN, OFS JN; ŽK: Pekař Petr, Prkno Martin - Votoček Ondřej, Jón Jiří, Lejsek Lukáš
A3A2203
Pěnčín
Držkov
0:5(0:1)
80
Branky: Vrabec Pavel 2, Just Josef, Vágner Jiří, Paldus Vítek; Rozhodčí: Klimt Pavel, OFS CL, OFS CL; ŽK: Pleštil Jan, Balásek Petr - Vaníček Matěj
A3A2204
Zásada
Rokytnice
2:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Rimský Jiří, Blažek Petr; Rozhodčí: Pavlů Milan, OFS LB, OFS JN; ŽK: Tichý Jindřich - Adámek Petr, Málek Jindřich
A3A2205
Rychnov
V. Hamry B
0:1(0:0)
80
Branky: Průcha David; Rozhodčí: Lopuszynski Michal, Horáček Michal, Trdla Filip; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Novotný Petr, Petr Ondřej, Kalina Jakub, Kubát Kamil, Nedelchev Atanas Krast - Krejčí Tomáš, Barcuch Lukáš, Prousek Lukáš, Prousek Vladimír, Řezáč Jan
A3A2206
H. Branná
Smržovka
2:1(0:0)
90
Branky: , Paulů Dušan - Frydrych Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Sajewicz Jan, Vachek Václav, Ouředník Pavel; ŽK: Šimůnek Tomáš - Hrabánek Jan, Štěpánek Martin
A3A2207
Rovensko
Jilemnice
1:1(1:0)
70
Branky: Koudelka Zbyněk - Metelka Filip; Rozhodčí: Prinz Zbyněk, Přikryl Jan, OFS SM; ŽK: Pařízek Aleš, Kněbort Vladimír, Valentin Daniel, Vávra Miroslav - Šimek Ladislav, Pohořelý David, Horáček Vladimír
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2301
Rovensko
Ž. Brod B
4:2(3:1)
60
Branky: Kněbort Vladimír 2, Malý Lukáš, Koudelka Zbyněk - Šefr Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Halama Miroslav, Čuřík Tomáš, OFS SM; ŽK: Rympler Jaroslav - Mařík Zdeněk
A3A2302
Jilemnice
H. Branná
1:1(1:1)
80
Branky: Metelka Filip - Plecháč Jan; Rozhodčí: Bukvička Dušan, Rympler Roman, Přikryl Jan; ŽK: Hadač Jaroslav, Havel Petr - Šimůnek Tomáš, Jindřišek Martin
A3A2303
Smržovka
Rychnov
2:5(0:2)
100
Branky: Beránek Jan, Hrabánek Jan - Kalina Jakub 2, Mahdal Petr, Nedelchev Atanas Krast, Jindra Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Švec Martin, Řeháček st. Lubomír, Havel Tomáš; ŽK: Štěpánek Martin, Suchý Jakub - 0
A3A2304
V. Hamry B
Zásada
3:0
kontumace
A3A2305
Rokytnice
Pěnčín
1:5(0:4)
70
Branky: Pičman Tomáš - Zapadlo Jakub 3, Matějček Jan, Balásek Petr; Rozhodčí: Frýda Lukáš, OFS LB, OFS SM; ŽK: 0 - Záveský Bohumil
A3A2306
Držkov
Jeníšovice
1:3(1:0)
30
Branky: Vaníček Matěj - Prkno Martin, Bernard Leoš, Bangha Marek; Rozhodčí: Pavlů Milan, Jirák Jiří, Kadlecová Kristýna; ŽK: Vaníček Matěj, Machula Vojtěch, Vrabec Pavel - Bangha Marek, Vích Václav
A3A2307
Plavy
Mšeno B
6:1(5:1)
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2401
Ž. Brod B
Plavy
6:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Šefr Marek 3, Kameník Filip, Podstavek Martin, Kysela Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Švec Martin, Hrbáček Jan, Miklovič Karel; ŽK: Kameník Filip, Kopal Vladimír, Kotlár Martin - 0
A3A2402
Mšeno B
Držkov
2:3(2:1)
30
Branky: Švorc Lukáš 2 - Vaníček Matěj 2, Linhart Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Lopuszynski Michal, Brož Antonín, Frýda Lukáš; ŽK: Regenermel Jan, Plaček Karel, Vejprava Martin, Sekerák Jiří - Batěk David, Čermák Karel ml.
A3A2403
Jeníšovice
Rokytnice
0:0
100
Rozhodčí: Rympler Roman, Bukvička Dušan, Dytrt Josef; ŽK: Pekař Petr, Bernard Leoš - Málek Jindřich
Branky: Feri Štefan, Blažek Petr; ČK: 0 - Vokuš Zdeněk
A3A2406
Rychnov
Jilemnice
2:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Nedelchev Atanas Krast, Kalina Jakub - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Prinz Zbyněk, Bohatý Ondřej, Linhart Martin; ŽK: Petr Ondřej, Procházka Martin, Scholz Michael, Jindra Jaroslav - Šimek Ladislav, Kubina Šimon, Bergemann Jakub, Mašek Jakub
A3A2407
H. Branná
Rovensko
1:2(1:0)
100
DK
Branky: Jón Tomáš - Koudelka Zbyněk 2; Rozhodčí: Vydra Jan, Jacik Ondřej, Maruška Radek
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2501
H. Branná
Ž. Brod B
6:1(3:0)
90
Branky: Paulů Jaromír 2, Jón Tomáš 2, Paulů Dušan, Strmeň Jakub - Kameník Filip; Rozhodčí: Rympler Roman, Bukvička Dušan, Mařatka Karel; ŽK: Paulů Dušan - 0
A3A2502
Rovensko
Rychnov
3:0(3:0)
100
Branky: Pařík Zdeněk 2, Valentin Daniel; Rozhodčí: Maruška Radek, Přikryl Jan, OFS SM; Delegát: Mazánek Karel; ŽK: 0 - Kubát Kamil, Král Martin
A3A2503
Jilemnice
Zásada
1:2(1:2)
60
Branky: Figura Dalibor - Bělina Karel, Honzák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Frýda Lukáš, OFS LB, OFS SM; ŽK: Šnorbert Martin, Kubina Šimon - Honzák Jiří, Čech Pavel, Šebesta Miroslav
A3A2504
Smržovka
Pěnčín
1:0(1:0)
120
DK
Branky: Brož Antonín; Rozhodčí: Pavlů Milan, Horáček Michal, Blaschke Petr; ŽK: Brož Antonín, Hrabánek Jan, Štěpánek Martin - 0; ČK: 0 - Záveský Bohumil
A3A2505
V. Hamry B
Jeníšovice
2:4(0:1)
20
Branky: Říha Rudolf, Průcha David - Hradecký Michal 2, Randák Matěj 2; Rozhodčí: Polák Petr, Kowalik Kryštof, Jirák Jiří; ŽK: Vodrážka Roman - Pekař Petr, Bernard Leoš, Randák Matěj
A3A2506
Rokytnice
Mšeno B
4:3(0:1)
68
Branky: Škoda Vladimír, Brož Jan, Zahradník Jan, Bogdány Darek - Dresler Patrik 2, Hušek Matouš; Rozhodčí: Drobník Jakub, OFS JN, OFS JN; ŽK: 0 - Hušek Matouš
A3A2507
Držkov
Plavy
3:2(1:2)
100
Branky: Ševčík Jakub 2, Batěk David - Sitarčík Richard 2; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Petr, OFS JN, OFS JN; Delegát: Vosika Jiří
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2601
Ž. Brod B
Držkov
5:4(2:2)
68
DK
Branky: Holeček Tomáš 2, Maryško Jan, Šefr Karel, Grebeníček David - Machačka Pavel, Vágner Jiří, Vrabec Pavel, Ševčík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Dytrt Josef, Přikryl Jan, OFS SM; Delegát: Bartoš Luboš; ŽK: Šefr Marek - Vágner Jiří, Machula Vojtěch; ČK: Šefr Marek - 0
A3A2602
Plavy
Rokytnice
2:2(1:1)
75
Branky: Tomíček Luboš, Čermák Jakub - Martínek Michal, Havlíček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Malena Martin, OFS SM, OFS SM; ŽK: Korotvička Milan - 0
A3A2603
Mšeno B
V. Hamry B
2:1(0:1)
40
DK
Branky: Pokorný Ondřej, Kulhánek Michal - Řezáč Jan; Rozhodčí: Švec Martin, Havel Tomáš, Tykva Lukáš; ŽK: Kulhánek Michal, Svoboda David - Prousek Lukáš, Průcha David, Morávek Lukáš, Barcuch Lukáš, Vít Ondřej, Krejčí Tomáš, Malý Rostislav, Bajzik Martin; ČK: 0 - Prousek Lukáš
A3A2604
Jeníšovice
Smržovka
0:2(0:1)
200
DK
Branky: Brož Antonín, Frydrych Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Lopuszynski Michal, Kowalik Kryštof, Linhart Martin; ŽK: Prkno Martin - Frydrych Miroslav, Vokuš Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Frydrych Miroslav
A3A2605
Pěnčín
Jilemnice
2:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Nemyrovskyy Vysyl 2 - Metelka Filip; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Petr, OFS LB, OFS LB; ŽK: 0 - Metelka Filip
A3A2606
Zásada
Rovensko
1:1(1:1)
60
Branky: Bělina Karel - Mencl Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Prinz Zbyněk, OFS JN, OFS JN; ŽK: Lupa Roman, Neumann Miroslav, Janka Petr, Rimský Jiří - Kněbort Vladimír, Malý David, Štěpnička Jan
A3A2607
H. Branná
Rychnov
1:2(0:1)
150
Branky: Kobrle Michal - Nedelchev Atanas Krast, Parangelski Branimir; Rozhodčí: Jirák Jiří, Blaschke Petr, Frýda Lukáš; Delegát: Houška Zbyněk; ŽK: Šimůnek Tomáš, Šimek David - Petr Ondřej, Král Martin, Nosek Pavel