Branky: Kaňkovský Karel 2, Věchet Radim, Švec Martin - Soukup Petr; Rozhodčí: Kadlec Václav, Bohatý Ondřej, Šmíd Miroslav; Delegát: Noháč Miroslav; ŽK: Horák Petr, Chadraba Jan, Vodrážka Tomáš, Kliment Jan - Soukup Petr, Jakl Miroslav, Kepr Josef; ČK: Horák Petr - 0
A1A0102
V. Hamry
Skalice
1:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Vodrážka Roman; Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil, Horák Robin, Nádeník Zdeněk; Delegát: Jeřábek Miroslav; ŽK: Vodrážka Roman, Průcha David - Půlpán Lukáš, Knytl Libor
A1A0103
Bozkov
Hrádek
3:1(1:0)
80
Branky: Červený Petr 2, Aster Pavel - Zelenka Filip; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Jiří, Vrtal Bohumil, Vydra Jan; Delegát: Šlechta Jaroslav; ŽK: Liďák Jiří, Vanc Karel - Hynek Jaroslav, Švejkovský Petr
A1A0104
Doksy
Chrastava
2:1(0:1)
200
Branky: Válek Martin, Šimon Jakub - Kouba Jakub; Rozhodčí: Horák Robin, Linhart Martin, Pekař; Delegát: Všechovský Jan; ŽK: Jurčík Tomáš, Záleský Pavel - Bartoš Jan
A1A0105
Mšeno
Semily
0:5(0:2)
60
DK
Branky: Hurt Vojtěch 2, Hartman Jiří, Rumler Štěpán, Seifert Dominik; Rozhodčí: Ujka Jakub, Paulus Petr, Horáček Michal; Delegát: Doležel Pavel; ŽK: Kulhánek Michal, Janovský Petr - Hartman Jiří, Bína Pavel; ČK: Krámský Vojtěch - 0
A1A0106
Sedmihorky
Pěnčín-Turnov B
1:1(0:0)
200
Branky: Bakeš Lukáš - Šimek Jiří; Rozhodčí: KFS HK, KFS HK, KFS HK; Delegát: Čurda Michal
A1A0107
Ž. Brod
Košťálov
3:3(0:2)
180
Branky: Šimek Pavel, Honc Tomáš, Holeček Tomáš - Janata Karel, Poledník Marian, Stránský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hnětynka Jaroslav, Nešněra Filip, Zlatník Jakub; Delegát: Langer Vlastimír; ŽK: Holeček Tomáš, Šimek Pavel - Klazar Leoš, Grafek Jiří, Piry Filip
Branky: Kaňkovský Karel 2, Věchet Radim, Burian Marek, Karlík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Horák Robin, Horáček Michal, Brož Vojtěch; Delegát: Noháč Miroslav
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0301
V. Hamry
Višňová
0:1(0:1)
100
STK
Branky: Soukup Petr; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal, Ujka Jakub, Hrbáček Jan; Delegát: Houška Zbyněk; ŽK: Průcha David, Matocha Pavel - Soukup Petr, Kepr Josef
A1A0302
Bozkov
Č. Lípa
0:1(0:1)
100
STK
Branky: vlastní; Rozhodčí: Hnětynka Jaroslav, Horák Robin, Brož Antonín; Delegát: Noháč Miroslav; ŽK: Feri René - Chadraba Jan, Štálík Josef, Karlík Tomáš, Kaňkovský Karel
A1A0303
Doksy
Skalice
1:0(1:0)
300
STK
Branky: Kýček Daniel; Rozhodčí: Pekař, Brož Vojtěch, Miklovič Karel; Delegát: Diringer Petr; ŽK: Vaňátko Martin, Horčík Michal - Milner Jakub
A1A0304
Mšeno
Hrádek
1:0(1:0)
20
STK
Branky: Heinrich Petr; Rozhodčí: Horáček Michal, Šťastný Vít, Vrtal Bohumil; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: Heinrich Petr, Janovský Petr, Kulhánek Michal, Filip Jan - Holeček David, Brožík Jaroslav, Hořák David
A1A0305
Sedmihorky
Chrastava
3:2(2:1)
150
DK
Branky: Špína Martin 2, Marek Michal - Řezka Michal, Beneš Jakub; Rozhodčí: Neugebauer Michal, Rais Ondřej, Blaschke Jiří; Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Špína Martin, Čermák Vít, Bakeš Lukáš, Dvořák Patrik, Vaníček Aleš - Žemlička Karel, Rozmajzl Michal, Uzel Libor, Jahoda Lukáš; ČK: Vaníček Aleš - 0
A1A0306
Ž. Brod
Semily
0:1(0:0)
320
SK, STK
Branky: Hurt Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Ujka Jakub, Tykva Lukáš; Delegát: Langer Vlastimír; ŽK: Honc Tomáš, Havrda Luboš, Šťastný David, Kotlár Tomáš - Hurt Vojtěch, Koudelka Petr, Brett Jan, Ježek Martin, Bína Pavel, Kysela Tomáš, Nesvadba Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Brett Jan, Bína Pavel
A1A0307
Košťálov
Pěnčín-Turnov B
2:0(1:0)
120
Branky: Stehlík Břetislav, Landiga Antonín; Rozhodčí: KFS HK, KFS HK, Řeháček ml. Lubomír; Delegát: Fischer Karel; ŽK: Otmar Daniel, Piry Filip, Cerman Jaroslav - Veber Štěpán, Moravec Patrik, Fingerhut Antonín
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0401
Višňová
Pěnčín-Turnov B
2:2(1:0)
100
STK, KR
Branky: Soukup Petr, Zimák Milan - Kratochvíl Tomáš, Patka Marek; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Miroslav, Kadlec Václav, Hnětynka Jaroslav; Delegát: Štěpánek Vladimír; ŽK: Cýrus Lukáš, Kepr Josef ml., Mazánek Milan - Kratochvíl Tomáš, Patka Marek, Semenský Martin, Matoušek Roman, Fingerhut Antonín
A1A0402
Semily
Košťálov
2:1(0:1)
310
STK
Branky: Nesvadba Jaroslav, Hrmo Juraj - Janata Karel; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal, Řeháček ml. Lubomír, Rais Ondřej; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: Nesvadba Jaroslav, Ježek Martin, Hartman Jiří, Hurt Vojtěch, Vrchovský Jaroslav - Móro Ivo, Landiga Antonín, Poledník Marian
A1A0403
Chrastava
Ž. Brod
3:2(3:0)
100
STK
Branky: Řezka Michal, Rozmajzl Michal, Beneš Jakub - Maryško Jan, Holeček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Horák Robin, Ginzel Ondřej, Hanousek Karel; Delegát: Diringer Petr; ŽK: Vavra Aleš, Abrahám Radek - Wanacki Andreas
A1A0404
Hrádek
Sedmihorky
1:0(1:0)
150
DK, STK
Branky: Brožík Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Bohatý Ondřej, Hnětynka Jaroslav, Brož Antonín; Delegát: Čurda Michal; ŽK: Kovač Ivan, Hynek Jaroslav, Hořák David, Nývlt Pavel - Čermák Vít, Marek Michal, Špína Marcel, Dvořák Patrik; ČK: 0 - Špína Marcel
A1A0405
Skalice
Mšeno
2:1(1:1)
80
STK
Branky: Mikysa Lukáš, Třešňák Michal - Kulhánek Michal; ŽK: Mikysa Lukáš, Třešňák Michal, Půlpán Lukáš, Bukáček Miloslav - Kulhánek Michal, Daniel Matěj
A1A0406
Č. Lípa
Doksy
3:1(1:0)
310
Branky: Kaňkovský Karel 2, Věchet Radim - Švec Josef; Rozhodčí: Ujka Jakub, Simmerová Petra, Paulus Petr; Delegát: Šlechta Jaroslav; ŽK: Kaňkovský Karel, Štálík Josef, Horák Petr, Poláček Jakub - Horčík Michal, Záleský Pavel, Vacek Ondřej
A1A0407
V. Hamry
Bozkov
3:3(0:1)
168
STK
Branky: Miček Jakub, Průcha David, Prousek Vladimír - Havel Martin, Červený Petr, Krejčík Aleš; Rozhodčí: Pekař, Horáček Michal, Brož Vojtěch; Delegát: Langer Vlastimír; ŽK: Prousek Vladimír, Paldus René, Mihálik Matěj - Prousek Radim, Jeník Miroslav
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0501
Bozkov
Višňová
3:2(1:0)
100
Branky: Havel Martin, Červený Petr, Krejčík Aleš - Dobrovodský Radek, Studnička Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Linhart Martin, Brož Vojtěch, Paulus Petr; Delegát: Šlechta Jaroslav; ŽK: Krejčík Aleš, Liďák Jiří, Vanc Karel - Šmidrkal Ivan, Soukup Petr, Jakl Miroslav
Branky: Moravec Dalibor - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil, Vachek Václav, Ouředník Pavel; Delegát: Bartoš Luboš; ŽK: Daniel Matěj, Kulhánek Michal - Rataj Vlastimil, Reichelt Adam, Poláček Jakub
A1A0504
Sedmihorky
Skalice
1:1(1:0)
108
Branky: Dvořák Patrik - Třešňák Michal; Rozhodčí: Horáček Michal, Horák Robin, Jacik Ondřej; Delegát: Langer Vlastimír; ŽK: Dvořák Patrik, Lamač Štěpán, Špína Martin - Třešňák Michal, Zboroň Petr, Martínek Lukáš, Všetečka Jan
A1A0505
Ž. Brod
Hrádek
4:2(1:2)
129
DK
Branky: Šimek Pavel 2, Kordík Jakub 2 - Hynek Jaroslav, Haunold Jiří; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Miroslav, Simmerová Petra, Kowalik Kryštof; Delegát: Noháč Miroslav; ŽK: Holeček Tomáš, Šilhán Zdeněk, Šťastný David, Toman Martin - Brožík Jaroslav, Hořák David, Nývlt Pavel; ČK: Toman Martin - 0
A1A0506
Košťálov
Chrastava
1:1(1:1)
120
Branky: Piry Filip - Uzel Libor; Rozhodčí: Kadlec Václav, Hnětynka Jaroslav, Mařatka Karel; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Móro Ivo, Huráň Pavel - Rozmajzl Petr, Beneš Jakub, Abrahám Radek
A1A0507
Pěnčín-Turnov B
Semily
2:2(2:0)
150
Branky: Šulc Dominik 2 - Nesvadba Jaroslav, Hrmo Juraj; Rozhodčí: Nádeník Zdeněk, Neugebauer Michal, Milner Michal; Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Šulc Dominik, Fingerhut Antonín, Šimek Jiří, Kratochvíl Tomáš - Bína Pavel, Hurt Vojtěch, Kysela Tomáš
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0601
Višňová
Semily
6:0(2:0)
220
Branky: Studnička Tomáš 4, Soukup Petr, Dobrovodský Radek; Rozhodčí: Horák Robin, Horáček Michal, Vokřínek Jan; Delegát: Langer Vlastimír; ŽK: Štrbák Martin - Bína Pavel, Hájek Michal, Hurt Vojtěch, Nesvadba Jaroslav
A1A0602
Chrastava
Pěnčín-Turnov B
5:2(1:0)
150
Branky: Rozmajzl Michal 2, Beneš Jakub 2, Kouba Jakub - Šulc Dominik, Moravec Patrik; Rozhodčí: Špidlen Patrik, Horák Robin, Řeháček ml. Lubomír; Delegát: Fischer Karel; ŽK: Vavra Aleš, Uzel Libor - Kunst Tomáš, Kratochvíl Tomáš, Korček Daniel
A1A0603
Hrádek
Košťálov
3:1(1:1)
120
Branky: Hořák David 2, Rob Patrik - Cerman Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Ujka Jakub, Rais Ondřej, Bahník Martin; Delegát: Průcha Tomáš; ŽK: Holeček David, Šámal Jaroslav, Švejkovský Petr, Mizera Václav - Grafek Jiří, Janata Karel
A1A0604
Skalice
Ž. Brod
3:4(2:1)
120
DK, KR, STK
Branky: Šíma Václav, Třešňák Michal, Všetečka Jan - Maryško Jan, Šťastný David, Picek Štěpán, Kotlár Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Horáček Michal, Milner Michal, Marek Ondřej; Delegát: Noháč Miroslav; ŽK: Řezáč Lukáš, Knytl Libor, Martínek Lukáš, Bukáček Miloslav - Picek Štěpán, Šilhán Zdeněk; ČK: Šíma Václav - Šilhán Zdeněk
A1A0605
Č. Lípa
Sedmihorky
2:3(1:1)
180
Branky: Věchet Radim, Kaňkovský Karel - Pařízek Michal, Dvořák Patrik, Kroupa Marek; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Jiří, Paulus Petr, Brož Vojtěch; Delegát: Jeřábek Miroslav; ŽK: Kaňkovský Karel, Rataj Vlastimil, Švec Martin - Dvořák Patrik
A1A0606
V. Hamry
Mšeno
0:4(0:3)
200
DK, STK
Branky: Mrklas Jan, Moravec Dalibor, Pešat Lukáš, Svoboda David; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Miroslav, Vrtal Bohumil, Neugebauer Michal; Delegát: Kříž Jiří; ŽK: Bistiak Marek, Matocha Pavel, Paldus René, Mihálik Matěj, Prousek Vladimír, Krejčí Tomáš - Pešat Lukáš, Heinrich Petr, Filip Jan, Kulhánek Michal; ČK: Mihálik Matěj - 0
A1A0607
Bozkov
Doksy
4:0(3:0)
100
Branky: Havel Martin 2, Červený Petr, Makula Kamil; Rozhodčí: Neugebauer Michal, Šťastný Vít, Hnětynka Jaroslav; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: Makula Kamil, Červený Petr, Prousek Radim - Kotyk Martin, Vaňátko Michal, Vacek Ondřej, Jurčík Tomáš
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0701
Doksy
Višňová
2:2(2:0)
80
STK, DK
Branky: Kýček Daniel, Šimon Jakub - Zimák Milan, Studnička Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil, Rais Ondřej, Simmerová Petra; Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Bečvářík David, Záleský Pavel, Picek Ondřej, Vacek Jakub - Mazánek Milan; ČK: Kýček Daniel - 0
A1A0702
Mšeno
Bozkov
1:1(0:1)
40
STK
Branky: Mrklas Jan - Nesvadba Libor; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal, Brož Vojtěch, Bahník Martin; Delegát: Schröter Martin; ŽK: Daniel Matěj, Moravec Dalibor - Vanc Karel
A1A0703
Sedmihorky
V. Hamry
7:0(4:0)
100
Branky: Špína Martin 2, Pařízek Michal 2, Škréta Daniel, Drahoňovský Jan, Vaníček Aleš; Rozhodčí: KFS HK, KFS HK, Šťastný Vít; Delegát: Fischer Karel; ŽK: Vaníček Aleš, Dvořák Patrik - Průcha David, Krejčí Tomáš, Paldus René
A1A0704
Ž. Brod
Č. Lípa
3:4(1:4)
157
KR
Branky: Šťastný David 2, Kordík Jakub - Kaňkovský Karel 2, Věchet Radim, Burian Marek; Rozhodčí: Pekař, Neugebauer Michal, Vydra Jan; Delegát: Jeřábek Miroslav; ŽK: Kordík Jakub, Horák Matěj, Kotlár Tomáš - Burian Marek, Kaňkovský Karel
A1A0705
Košťálov
Skalice
4:4(2:1)
130
Branky: Cerman Jaroslav 3, Huráň Pavel - Zboroň Petr 2, Milner Jakub, Martínek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Horák Robin, Ginzel Ondřej, Bohatý Ondřej; Delegát: Průcha Tomáš; ŽK: Poledník Marian - Martínek Lukáš, Milner Jakub, Mikysa Lukáš, Dvořák Jakub
A1A0706
Pěnčín-Turnov B
Hrádek
0:3(0:1)
60
Branky: Holeček David, Rob Patrik, Skrbek Marek; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Špidlen Patrik, Klimt Pavel; Delegát: Štěpánek Vladimír; ŽK: Tvrdý Vojtěch - Skrbek Marek, Haunold Jiří, Mizera Václav, Švejkovský Petr, Hořák David
A1A0707
Semily
Chrastava
3:4(2:2)
150
Branky: Hrmo Juraj, Vrchovský Jaroslav, Ježek Martin - Beneš Jakub 2, Řezka Michal, Rozmajzl Michal; Rozhodčí: Ujka Jakub, Mrkáček Michal, Hrbáček Jan; Delegát: Noháč Miroslav; ŽK: Hrmo Juraj, Bína Pavel, Rumler Štěpán, Hartman Jiří, Nesvadba Jaroslav, Kočí Martin - Kopecký Michal, Uzel Libor, Kouba Jakub
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0801
Višňová
Chrastava
2:2(0:2)
450
STK, KR
Branky: Soukup Petr, Dobrovodský Radek - Vavra Aleš, Beneš Jakub; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal, Paulus Petr, Bahník Martin; Delegát: Rampáček Zbyněk; ŽK: Soukup Petr, Cýrus Lukáš, Mazánek Tomáš, Studnička Tomáš - Kopecký Michal, Bartoš Jan, Rozmajzl Petr, Kouba Jakub
Branky: Věchet Radim 2 - Otmar Daniel; Rozhodčí: Neugebauer Michal, Vrtal Bohumil, Šmíd Miroslav; Delegát: Čurda Michal; ŽK: Horák Petr, Kliment Jan - Móro Ivo, Poledník Marian, Houžvička Tomáš
A1A0805
V. Hamry
Ž. Brod
2:0(1:0)
150
KR
Branky: Bistiak Marek, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Špidlen Patrik, Ginzel Ondřej, Marek Ondřej; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: Horna David, Mihálik Matěj, Thomas Husnik - Kordík Jakub
A1A0806
Bozkov
Sedmihorky
4:3(2:2)
150
Branky: Jíra Marek 2, Plátek Leoš, vlastní - Škréta Daniel, Červinka Michal, Marek Michal; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Mrkáček Michal, Zlatník Jakub; Delegát: Diringer Petr; ŽK: Coufal Josef, Jeník Miroslav, Feri René, Koubek Filip - Dvořák Patrik, Vaníček Aleš
A1A0807
Doksy
Mšeno
0:1(0:0)
100
STK
Branky: Daniel Matěj; Rozhodčí: Bohatý Ondřej, Ujka Jakub, Vydra Jan; Delegát: Noháč Miroslav; ŽK: Švec Josef - Daniel Matěj, Kobachidze Koba, Janovský Petr, Krámský Vojtěch
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0901
Mšeno
Višňová
1:3(0:1)
70
STK
Branky: Kulhánek Michal - Dobrovodský Radek 2, Studnička Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Špidlen Patrik, Ujka Jakub, Mrkáček Michal; Delegát: Jirouš Pavel; ŽK: Daniel Matěj, Regenermel Jan - Melka Milan
Branky: Šťastný David 2, Honc Tomáš, Horák Matěj; Rozhodčí: Ujka Jakub, Bohatý Ondřej, Klimt Pavel; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Holeček Tomáš, Havrda Luboš - Vanc Karel, Jíra Marek, Coufal Josef, Koubek Filip
A1A0904
Košťálov
V. Hamry
2:1(1:0)
120
KR
Branky: Cerman Jaroslav, Houžvička Tomáš - Prousek Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Pekař, Poživil Jaroslav, Horák Robin; Delegát: Noháč Miroslav; ŽK: Klazar Leoš, Huráň Pavel - Mihálik Matěj, Vodrážka Roman, Miček Jakub
A1A0905
Pěnčín-Turnov B
Č. Lípa
2:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Havel Štěpán 2 - Kaňkovský Karel; Rozhodčí: Horáček Michal, Horák Robin, Marek Ondřej; Delegát: Diringer Petr; ŽK: Matoušek Roman, Hurt Daniel, Šulc Dominik, Poláček Ladislav - Kaňkovský Karel, Vodrážka Tomáš, Kliment Jan
A1A0906
Semily
Skalice
7:0(3:0)
150
Branky: Hartman Jiří 2, Ježek Martin 2, Rumler Štěpán 2, Vrchovský Jaroslav
A1A0907
Chrastava
Hrádek
4:0(2:0)
460
KR
Branky: Kouba Jakub 3, Rozmajzl Petr; Rozhodčí: Hnětynka Jaroslav, Ginzel Ondřej, Kadlec Václav; Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Vavra Aleš, Rozmajzl Michal - Mizera Václav, Skrbek Marek, Zelenka Filip
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1001
Višňová
Hrádek
2:0(1:0)
120
Branky: Jakl Miroslav, Mazánek Milan; Rozhodčí: Ujka Jakub, Ginzel Ondřej, Marek Ondřej; Delegát: Jeřábek Miroslav; ŽK: Mazánek Milan - Hynek Jaroslav, Šámal Jaroslav
A1A1002
Skalice
Chrastava
1:5(1:1)
250
Branky: Šíma Václav - Beneš Jakub 3, Rozmajzl Michal, Abrahám Radek; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Miroslav, Linhart Martin, Vachek Václav; Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Knytl Libor, Mikysa Lukáš, Všetečka Jan - Rozmajzl Michal, Kosiewicz Tomáš, Kouba Jakub
A1A1003
Č. Lípa
Semily
1:4(1:1)
130
Branky: Vodrážka Tomáš - Ježek Martin 2, Nesvadba Jaroslav, Rumler Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil, Poživil Jaroslav, Simmerová Petra; Delegát: Fischer Karel; ŽK: Rataj Vlastimil, Horák Petr, Poláček Jakub - Ježek Martin, Nesvadba Jaroslav, Koudelka Petr, Hartman Jiří, Hurt Vojtěch
A1A1004
V. Hamry
Pěnčín-Turnov B
1:3(0:2)
100
DK
Branky: Mihálik Matěj - Štefan Jiří, Šulc Dominik, Havel Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Milner Michal, Horáček Michal; Delegát: Noháč Miroslav; ŽK: Miček Jakub, Thomas Husnik - Šulc Dominik, Matoušek Roman, Petřivý Daniel
A1A1005
Bozkov
Košťálov
3:3(1:0)
150
STK, KR
Branky: Nesvadba Libor, Červený Petr, Makula Kamil - Houžvička Tomáš 2, Mach Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Bohatý Ondřej, Šmíd Miroslav, Rais Ondřej; Delegát: Langer Vlastimír; ŽK: Kobrle David, Jeník Miroslav, Vanc Karel, Jíra Marek - Otmar Daniel, Stránský Lukáš, Koldovský Antonín
A1A1006
Doksy
Ž. Brod
1:0(1:0)
150
KR
Branky: Šimon Jakub; Rozhodčí: Linhart Martin, Blaschke Jiří, Kadlec Václav; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: Šimon Jakub - Kotlár Tomáš
A1A1007
Mšeno
Sedmihorky
2:3(2:3)
50
Branky: Mrklas Jan, Pešat Lukáš - Špína Martin, Škréta Daniel, Špína Marcel; Rozhodčí: Hnětynka Jaroslav, Neugebauer Michal, Hanousek Karel; Delegát: Mazánek Karel; ŽK: Daniel Matěj, Heinrich Petr, Macháček Jakub, Pokorný Ondřej - Špína Martin, Vaníček Aleš
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1101
Sedmihorky
Višňová
2:1(2:1)
120
STK, KR
Branky: Dvořák Patrik, Vaníček Aleš - Studnička Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Horák Robin, Blaschke Jiří, Mařatka Karel; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Vaníček Aleš - Studnička Tomáš, Jakl Miroslav
A1A1102
Ž. Brod
Mšeno
4:4(3:1)
120
Branky: Šimek Pavel, Kordík Jakub, Honc Tomáš, Kotlár Tomáš - Kulhánek Michal 2, Počta Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Jiří, Horák Robin, Urbánek Tomáš; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: Kotlár Tomáš, Šimek Pavel - Kulhánek Michal, Daniel Matěj, Frey Martin
A1A1103
Košťálov
Doksy
1:2(1:1)
188
Branky: Houžvička Tomáš - Kýček Daniel, Lorenc Michal; Rozhodčí: Neugebauer Michal, Hnětynka Jaroslav, Vydra Jan; Delegát: Langer Vlastimír; ŽK: Otmar Daniel - Lorenc Michal, Šimon Jakub, Picek Ondřej, Vacek Ondřej
A1A1104
Pěnčín-Turnov B
Bozkov
1:2(0:2)
100
DK
Branky: Štefan Jiří - Červený Petr, Jíra Marek; Rozhodčí: Kadlec Václav, Neugebauer Michal, Hnětynka Jaroslav; Delegát: Kříž Jiří; ŽK: Šulc Dominik, Korček Daniel, Dlouhý Jakub, Žabokrtský Marek - Jíra Marek, Liďák Jiří, Makula Kamil, Močkovský Miloš, Jeník Miroslav; ČK: Korček Daniel - 0
Branky: Věchet Radim 3 - Mizera Václav, Skrbek Marek; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Miroslav, Horáček Michal, Zlatník Jakub; Delegát: Langer Vlastimír; ŽK: Valta Lukáš, Migl Lukáš - Skrbek Marek, Holeček David, Švejkovský Petr, Bruner Jaroslav
A1A1203
V. Hamry
Chrastava
1:0(0:0)
220
Branky: Miček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Jiří, Vrtal Bohumil, Hnětynka Jaroslav; Delegát: Skalický Aleš; ŽK: Průcha David, Jiřikovský Jan, Vodrážka Roman - Abrahám Radek, Uzel Libor
A1A1204
Bozkov
Semily
1:1(0:1)
300
DK, KR
Branky: Kobrle David - Hurt Vojtěch; ŽK: Prousek Radim, Vanc Karel - Brett Jan; ČK: 0 - Nesvadba Jaroslav
A1A1205
Doksy
Pěnčín-Turnov B
0:3(0:2)
120
Branky: Poláček Ladislav, Šulc Dominik, Moravec Patrik; Rozhodčí: Hnětynka Jaroslav, Bohatý Ondřej, Ginzel Ondřej; Delegát: Doležel Pavel; ŽK: Horčík Michal, Vacek Jakub - Šulc Dominik, Šimek Jiří
A1A1206
Mšeno
Košťálov
3:0(1:0)
20
DK
Branky: Filip Jan, Kulhánek Michal, Švorc Lukáš; ŽK: Regenermel Jan - 0; ČK: Regenermel Jan - 0
A1A1207
Sedmihorky
Ž. Brod
3:5(2:2)
80
DK, KR
Branky: Špína Martin, Škréta Daniel, Vaníček Aleš - Maryško Jan 2, Šťastný David 2, Horák Matěj; Rozhodčí: Ujka Jakub, Paulus Petr, Neugebauer Michal; Delegát: Diringer Petr; ŽK: Vaníček Aleš, Marek Michal, Dvořák Patrik - Šťastný David, Maryško Jan, Honc Tomáš, Wanacki Andreas; ČK: Prokopec Petr - 0
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1301
Ž. Brod
Višňová
3:1(0:1)
120
KR
Branky: Maryško Jan, Šimek Pavel, Honc Tomáš - Studnička Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Bohatý Ondřej, Šmíd Miroslav, Trdla Filip; Delegát: Kříž Jiří; ŽK: Wanacki Andreas, Holeček Tomáš, Kotlár Tomáš - Studnička Tomáš, Mazánek Milan, Kepr Josef
A1A1302
Košťálov
Sedmihorky
3:1(1:1)
170
DK
Branky: Poledník Marian, Huráň Pavel, Mach Ondřej - Vaníček Aleš; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal, Kadlec Václav, Klimt Pavel; Delegát: Bartoš Luboš; ŽK: Poledník Marian, Jisl Lukáš - Vaníček Aleš, Marek Michal, Dvořák Patrik; ČK: 0 - Špína Martin
A1A1303
Pěnčín-Turnov B
Mšeno
3:0(2:0)
100
STK
Branky: Šulc Dominik 2, Moravec Patrik; Rozhodčí: Horák Robin, Vrtal Bohumil, Marek Ondřej; Delegát: Skalický Aleš; ŽK: Petřivý Daniel - Macháček Jakub, Filip Jan
Branky: Rozmajzl Michal - Červený Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Nádeník Zdeněk, Ujka Jakub; Delegát: Jeřábek Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Červený Petr, Kanaval Libor, Močkovský Miloš, Jíra Marek
A1A1306
Hrádek
V. Hamry
0:1(0:0)
90
Branky: Miček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Hnětynka Jaroslav, Linhart Martin, Marek Ondřej; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: Hynek Jaroslav, Mizera Václav, Hořák David - Miček Jakub
A1A1307
Skalice
Č. Lípa
1:0(0:0)
250
Branky: Všetečka Jan; Rozhodčí: Nádeník Zdeněk, Blaschke Jiří, Ujka Jakub; Delegát: Houška Zbyněk
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1401
Višňová
Č. Lípa
2:1(2:0)
140
Branky: Štrbák Martin, Jakl Miroslav - Vodrážka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Linhart Martin, Bohatý Ondřej, Trdla Filip; Delegát: Rampáček Zbyněk; ŽK: Štrbák Martin - Vodrážka Tomáš, Chadraba Jan, Ladra Roman, Pažout Petr, Poláček Jakub
A1A1402
Skalice
V. Hamry
2:3(1:1)
60
DK
Branky: Hlavinka Martin, vlastní - Paldus René, Malý Rostislav, Bistiak Marek; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Miroslav, Hnětynka Jaroslav, Marek Ondřej; Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Baťka Zdeněk, Martínek Lukáš, Svoboda Michal - 0; ČK: Kýček Daniel, Všetečka Jan - 0
A1A1403
Hrádek
Bozkov
5:1(2:1)
70
Branky: Hynek Jaroslav 2, Haunold Jiří, Antoš Václav, Bartoš Vladimír - Aster Pavel; Rozhodčí: Trdla Filip, Krupa Jan, Brož Antonín; Delegát: Jeřábek Miroslav; ŽK: Brožík Jaroslav, Štěpek Jakub - Močkovský Miloš
A1A1404
Chrastava
Doksy
3:0(0:0)
150
Branky: Beneš Jakub, Kouba Jakub, Bednář David; Rozhodčí: KFS HK, KFS HK, Mrkáček Michal; Delegát: Fischer Karel; ŽK: 0 - Šimon Jakub
A1A1405
Semily
Mšeno
5:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Ježek Martin 3, Hartman Jiří, Liška Martin; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Milner Michal, Ujka Jakub; Delegát: Šlechta Jaroslav; ŽK: Liška Martin - Heinrich Petr
A1A1406
Pěnčín-Turnov B
Sedmihorky
1:1(1:1)
150
Branky: Papoušek Petr - Škréta Daniel; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal, Ujka Jakub, Paulus Petr; Delegát: Skalický Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Vaníček Aleš, Holý David
Branky: Havel Martin, Fišar Tomáš, Sádek Jakub, Houžvička Tomáš - Štrbák Martin; Rozhodčí: Ujka Jakub, Paulus Petr, Milner Michal; Delegát: Langer Vlastimír; ŽK: Houžvička Tomáš, Jakubičko Michal, Piry Filip - 0
A1A1502
Ž. Brod
Pěnčín-Turnov B
3:0(0:0)
60
Branky: Šefr Marek 2, Picek Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Hnětynka Jaroslav, Trdla Filip, Vachek Václav; Delegát: Mazánek Karel; ŽK: 0 - Tvrdý Vojtěch
A1A1503
Sedmihorky
Semily
2:3(1:1)
100
Branky: Škréta Daniel, Špína Marcel - Ježek Martin 2, Rumler Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Špidlen Patrik, Linhart Martin, Horáček Michal; Delegát: Diringer Petr; ŽK: Špína Marcel, Vaníček Aleš, Dvořák Patrik - Brett Jan, Bína Pavel, Hurt Daniel, Nesvadba Jaroslav
A1A1504
Mšeno
Chrastava
2:1(1:0)
100
Branky: Švorc Lukáš, Vejprava Martin - Uzel Libor; ŽK: Vejprava Martin - 0
A1A1505
Doksy
Hrádek
2:1(1:1)
150
Branky: Věchet Radim, Kulha Michal - Hynek Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Pekař Eduard, Vrtal Bohumil, Řeháček st. Lubomír; Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Vacek Jakub - Holeček David
A1A1506
Bozkov
Skalice
6:4(3:2)
80
Branky: Aster Pavel 3, Mazánek Tomáš 2, Červený Petr - Hlavinka Martin, Milner Jakub, Martínek Lukáš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Jiří, Horák Robin, Miklovič Karel; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Baťka Zdeněk, Pollach Tomáš
A1A1507
V. Hamry
Č. Lípa
7:1(3:0)
200
Branky: Hlubuček Josef 2, Říha Rudolf, Miček Jakub, Matocha Pavel, Průcha David, Barcuch Lukáš - Šimon Jakub; Rozhodčí: Horáček Michal, Horák Robin, Pekař Eduard; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Miček Jakub, Malý Rostislav - Šimon Jakub, Migl Lukáš, Valta Lukáš
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1601
Višňová
V. Hamry
2:2(0:0)
100
Branky: Studnička Tomáš, Kepr Josef - Hlubuček Josef, Paldus René; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal, Ujka Jakub, Paulus Petr; Delegát: Jeřábek Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Průcha David, Jiřikovský Jan, Prousek Lukáš
A1A1602
Č. Lípa
Bozkov
3:3(2:2)
100
KR
Branky: Vodrážka Tomáš 2, Valta Lukáš - Červený Petr, Aster Pavel, Bém Jiří; Rozhodčí: Bohatý Ondřej, Hnětynka Jaroslav, Kadlec Václav; Delegát: Fischer Karel; ŽK: Vodrážka Tomáš, Rataj Vlastimil, Burian Marek - Aster Pavel, Bém Jiří, Tuma Lukáš, Mazánek Tomáš, Močkovský Miloš, Prousek Radim, Burnus Roman
Branky: Vlach Ondřej, Liška Martin - Holeček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Jiří, Horák Robin, Vokřínek Jan; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Liška Martin, Rumler Štěpán, Hurt Daniel, Nesvadba Jaroslav, Kočí Martin - Berka Tomáš, Kotlár Tomáš
A1A1607
Pěnčín-Turnov B
Košťálov
4:1(1:0)
100
KR
Branky: Matoušek Roman, Hurt Vojtěch, Randák Marek, Tvrdý Vojtěch - Piry Filip; Rozhodčí: Pekař Eduard, Horáček Michal, Vrtal Bohumil; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: Veber Štěpán, Korček Daniel - Havel Martin
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1701
Pěnčín-Turnov B
Višňová
0:4(0:2)
50
DK
Branky: Melka Milan, Koudelka Martin, Dobrovodský Radek, Studnička Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kovářová Veronika, Horák Robin, Linhart Martin; Delegát: Diringer Petr; ŽK: Hurt Vojtěch, Tvrdý Vojtěch, Dlouhý Jakub - Kepr Josef; ČK: Hyka Miroslav - 0
A1A1702
Košťálov
Semily
0:6(0:3)
200
Branky: Ježek Martin 3, Vlach Ondřej, Vrchovský Jaroslav, Hurt Daniel; Rozhodčí: Ujka Jakub, Milner Michal, Paulus Petr; Delegát: Čurda Michal; ŽK: Koldovský Antonín - Hurt Daniel, Vlach Ondřej, Kočí Martin
A1A1703
Ž. Brod
Chrastava
0:2(0:1)
158
Branky: Beneš Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: KFS HK, KFS HK, Bohatý Ondřej; Delegát: Langer Vlastimír; ŽK: Berka Tomáš, Grebeníček David, Picek Štěpán, Podstavek Martin - Rozmajzl Petr, Melichar Lukáš, Bartoš Jan, Abrahám Radek
A1A1704
Sedmihorky
Hrádek
3:0(3:0)
70
Branky: Pařízek Michal, Kroupa Marek, Špína Marcel; Rozhodčí: Horáček Michal, Pekař Eduard, Vrtal Bohumil; Delegát: Fischer Karel; ŽK: Holý David - Vinš Jan, Mizera Václav
A1A1705
Mšeno
Skalice
1:2(0:1)
25
Branky: Mrklas Jan - Kýček Daniel 2; Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil, Pekař Eduard, Vokřínek Jan; Delegát: Kříž Jiří; ŽK: Macháček Jakub, Krámský Vojtěch - Knytl Libor, Martínek Lukáš
A1A1706
Doksy
Č. Lípa
4:3(2:1)
300
Branky: Věchet Radim 2, Picek Ondřej 2 - Burian Marek 2, Čonka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Linhart Martin, Špidlen Patrik, Klimt Pavel; Delegát: Šlechta Jaroslav; ŽK: Picek Ondřej - Burian Marek, Chadraba Jan, Ladra Roman, Karlík Tomáš, Vodrážka Tomáš
A1A1707
Bozkov
V. Hamry
1:0(0:0)
60
Branky: Aster Pavel; Rozhodčí: Horák Robin, Nádeník Zdeněk, Blaschke Jiří; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: Burnus Roman, Kobrle David - Prousek Lukáš, Paldus René
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1801
Višňová
Bozkov
2:2(1:2)
180
DK
Branky: Kepr Josef, Studnička Tomáš - Červený Petr, Aster Pavel; Rozhodčí: Pekař Eduard, Blaschke Jiří, Horáček Michal; Delegát: Houška Zbyněk; ŽK: Kepr Josef - Tuma Lukáš, Bém Jiří; ČK: Vykoukal Lukáš - 0
A1A1802
V. Hamry
Doksy
3:0(2:0)
70
Dohrávka
Branky: Barcuch Lukáš 2, Hlubuček Josef; Rozhodčí: Nádeník Zdeněk, Pekař Eduard, Vrtal Bohumil; Delegát: Diringer Petr; ŽK: Bistiak Marek, Jiřikovský Jan, Paldus René - Vacek Ondřej, Vaňátko Michal, Záleský Pavel
A1A1803
Č. Lípa
Mšeno
1:3(0:1)
80
Branky: Lorenc Michal - Pokorný Ondřej, Moravec Dalibor, Vejprava Martin; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Jiří, Linhart Martin, Kowalik Kryštof; Delegát: Skalický Aleš; ŽK: Chadraba Jan, Ladra Marek, Čonka Miroslav, Burian Marek - Vejprava Martin, Krámský Vojtěch, Janovský Petr
A1A1804
Skalice
Sedmihorky
2:1(1:0)
100
Branky: Martínek Lukáš, Nevrlý Lukáš - Marek Michal; Rozhodčí: Linhart Martin, Hnětynka Jaroslav, Špidlen Patrik; Delegát: Kříž Jiří; ŽK: Martínek Lukáš, Rydval Jakub - Špína Martin, Holý David
A1A1805
Hrádek
Ž. Brod
0:4(0:1)
100
DK
Branky: Holeček Tomáš 2, Šimek Pavel, Kysela Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Milner Michal, Bahník Martin; Delegát: Diringer Petr; ŽK: Rob Michal, Holeček David, Haunold Jiří, Hynek Jaroslav - Šimek Pavel, Berka Tomáš; ČK: Holeček David - 0
A1A1806
Chrastava
Košťálov
2:1(1:1)
280
Dohrávka
Branky: Procházka Vratislav, Kouba Jakub - Janata Karel; Rozhodčí: Špidlen Patrik, Hnětynka Jaroslav, Trdla Filip; Delegát: Rampáček Zbyněk; ŽK: Vavra Aleš, Abrahám Radek, Malý Martin, Rozmajzl Michal - Piry Filip, Koldovský Antonín
A1A1807
Semily
Pěnčín-Turnov B
2:0(1:0)
90
Dohrávka
Branky: Vlach Ondřej, Rumler Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Bohatý Ondřej, Hnětynka Jaroslav, Urbánek Tomáš; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: Brett Jan, Bína Pavel, Hurt Daniel, Nesvadba Jaroslav, Kočí Martin - Matoušek Roman, Kunst Tomáš, Finklár Martin, Kratochvíl Tomáš
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1901
Semily
Višňová
3:0(0:0)
150
Branky: Vrchovský Jaroslav, Ježek Martin, Hurt Daniel; Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil, Horáček Michal, Marek Ondřej; Delegát: Šlechta Jaroslav; ŽK: Koudelka Petr, Vlach Ondřej, Nesvadba Jaroslav - Kepr Josef, Dobrovodský Radek
A1A1902
Pěnčín-Turnov B
Chrastava
1:2(0:0)
150
Branky: Hurt Vojtěch - Rozmajzl Michal, Beneš Jakub; ŽK: Hurt Vojtěch, Matoušek Roman, Šulc Dominik, Dlouhý Jakub, Korček Daniel, Tvrdý Vojtěch, Kratochvíl Tomáš - Beneš Jakub, Melichar Lukáš, Kouba Jakub
A1A1903
Košťálov
Hrádek
1:0(1:0)
100
KR
Branky: Cerman Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Linhart Martin, Blaschke Jiří, Jacik Ondřej; Delegát: Fischer Karel; ŽK: Poledník Marian, Koldovský Antonín - Janďura Michal, Hynek Jaroslav, Rob Patrik, Breburda David
A1A1904
Ž. Brod
Skalice
2:2(0:2)
150
Branky: Šilhán Zdeněk, Kysela Tomáš - Lidmila Jaroslav, Kýček Daniel; Rozhodčí: Bohatý Ondřej, Špidlen Patrik, Pekař Eduard; Delegát: Mazánek Karel; ŽK: Berka Tomáš, Holeček Tomáš, Šimek Pavel, Kameník Filip - Řezáč Lukáš, Rydval Jakub, Lidmila Jaroslav, Knytl Libor
A1A1905
Sedmihorky
Č. Lípa
2:1(2:1)
100
Branky: Špína Martin, Špína Marcel - Vodrážka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Horák Robin, Krupa Jan, Vokřínek Jan; Delegát: Průcha Tomáš; ŽK: Špína Martin, Dvořák Patrik - Rataj Vlastimil, Poláček Jakub
A1A1906
Mšeno
V. Hamry
2:0(2:0)
105
Branky: Pokorný Ondřej 2; Rozhodčí: Ujka Jakub, Paulus Petr, Milner Michal; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: Pokorný Ondřej, Heinrich Petr, Pešat Lukáš, Sekerák Jiří - Miček Jakub, Malý Rostislav, Barcuch Lukáš
Branky: Martínek Lukáš - Piry Filip, Koldovský Antonín; Rozhodčí: Horák Robin, Nádeník Zdeněk, Pekař Eduard; Delegát: Fischer Karel; ŽK: Martínek Lukáš, Kýček Daniel - 0
A1A2006
Hrádek
Pěnčín-Turnov B
1:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Breburda David - Korček Daniel; Rozhodčí: KFS HK, KFS HK, Bohatý Ondřej; Delegát: Průcha Tomáš; ŽK: Breburda David, Haunold Jiří, Mizera Václav - Macháček Tomáš, Tvrdý Vojtěch, Šimek Jiří, Kratochvíl Tomáš, Dlouhý Jakub
A1A2007
Chrastava
Semily
0:1(0:0)
350
DK
Branky: Rumler Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal, Ujka Jakub, Paulus Petr; Delegát: Langer Vlastimír; ŽK: Melichar Lukáš, Rozmajzl Michal, Uzel Libor - Brett Jan, Ježek Martin, Vlach Ondřej, Nesvadba Jaroslav; ČK: Rozmajzl Petr - 0
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2101
Chrastava
Višňová
3:2(1:1)
450
DK
Branky: Beneš Jakub 2, Rozmajzl Michal - Studnička Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Horák Robin, Vrtal Bohumil, Vokřínek Jan; Delegát: Jeřábek Miroslav; ŽK: Beneš Jakub - 0
A1A2102
Semily
Hrádek
7:0(5:0)
280
DK
Branky: Ježek Martin 2, Hurt Daniel 2, Hartman Jiří, Rumler Štěpán, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Hnětynka Jaroslav, Bohatý Ondřej, Špidlen Patrik; Delegát: Čurda Michal; ŽK: 0 - Hynek Jaroslav, Janů Tomáš, Mizera Václav; ČK: 0 - Mizera Václav
A1A2103
Pěnčín-Turnov B
Skalice
1:1(1:0)
100
Branky: Tvrdý Vojtěch - Hlavinka Martin; Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil, Pekař Eduard, Linhart Martin; Delegát: Průcha Tomáš; ŽK: Tvrdý Vojtěch, Dlouhý Jakub - Půlpán Lukáš, Lidmila Jaroslav, Knytl Libor, Kýček Daniel
A1A2104
Košťálov
Č. Lípa
2:1(1:1)
150
Branky: Havel Martin, Houžvička Tomáš - Horák Petr; Rozhodčí: Horáček Michal, Linhart Martin, Trdla Filip; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: Fišar Tomáš - Ladra Roman, Vodrážka Tomáš, Čonka Miroslav, Valta Lukáš, Burian Marek, Poláček Jakub
A1A2105
Ž. Brod
V. Hamry
3:3(1:2)
115
Branky: Šimek Pavel 2, Kysela Tomáš - Miček Jakub 2, Hlubuček Josef; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Ujka Jakub, Bahník Martin; Delegát: Vosika Jiří; ŽK: Šimek Pavel, Kotlár Tomáš, Grebeníček David - Hlubuček Josef, Průcha David, Jiřikovský Jan, Bistiak Marek, Paldus René, Vodrážka Roman
A1A2106
Sedmihorky
Bozkov
2:0(1:0)
150
Branky: Škréta Daniel, Marek Michal; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal, Paulus Petr, Ujka Jakub; Delegát: Šlechta Jaroslav; ŽK: Mach Lukáš - Tuma Lukáš, Bém Jiří, Vanc Karel, Liďák Jiří
A1A2107
Mšeno
Doksy
1:0(1:0)
50
DK
Branky: Vejprava Martin; Rozhodčí: Bohatý Ondřej, Pekař Eduard, Vrtal Bohumil; Delegát: Doležel Pavel; ŽK: Kobachidze Koba, Heinrich Petr, Flek Tomáš - Vaňátko Michal, Záleský Pavel, Vacek Ondřej, Semík Patrik; ČK: 0 - Semík Patrik
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2201
Višňová
Mšeno
3:1(1:1)
120
Branky: Melka Milan, Zimák Milan, Mrázek Radek - Daniel Matěj; Rozhodčí: Bahník Martin, Milner Michal, Ujka Jakub; Delegát: Šlechta Jaroslav; ŽK: Mrázek Radek, Studnička Tomáš - Heinrich Petr, Regenermel Jan, Vejprava Martin
Branky: Červený Petr, Aster Pavel, Bém Jiří - Maryško Jan, Berka Tomáš, Kysela Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Pekař Eduard, Blaschke Jiří, Horák Robin; Delegát: Diringer Petr; ŽK: Aster Pavel - Havrda Luboš
A1A2204
V. Hamry
Košťálov
2:1(2:0)
150
STK
Branky: Jiřikovský Jan, Thomas Husnik - Huráň Pavel; Rozhodčí: Linhart Martin, Špidlen Patrik, Bohatý Ondřej; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: Thomas Husnik, Prousek Vladimír, Malý Rostislav - Houžvička Tomáš
A1A2205
Č. Lípa
Pěnčín-Turnov B
0:2(0:0)
120
Branky: Štefan Jiří, Kunst Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kovářová Veronika, Milner Michal, Paulus Petr; Delegát: Fischer Karel; ŽK: Čonka Miroslav, Urban Jakub, Čvančara Jakub, Poláček Jakub - Macháček Tomáš
A1A2206
Skalice
Semily
0:2(0:0)
150
Branky: Vlach Ondřej, Ježek Martin; ŽK: Knytl Libor, Martínek Lukáš, Nevrlý Lukáš - Hartman Jiří
A1A2207
Hrádek
Chrastava
2:7(2:6)
421
Branky: Breburda David 2 - Řezka Michal 5, Vavra Aleš, Beneš Jakub; Rozhodčí: Ujka Jakub, Nádeník Zdeněk, Vrtal Bohumil; Delegát: Rampáček Zbyněk; ŽK: Holeček David, Skrbek Marek, Janďura Michal, Rob Patrik - Vavra Aleš, Malý Martin, Abrahám Radek
Branky: Sádek Jakub 2 - Červený Petr 3, Krejčík Aleš; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Řeháček ml. Lubomír, Urbánek Tomáš; Delegát: Průcha Tomáš; ŽK: Mach Ondřej, Poledník Marian - Mazánek Tomáš, Prousek Radim, Vanc Karel
A1A2306
Ž. Brod
Doksy
1:0(1:0)
73
Branky: Šilhán Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Špidlen Patrik, Krupa Jan, Vachek Václav; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: Kopal Vladimír, Šimek Pavel - Vaňátko Michal, Švec Martin, Šťastný Pavel
A1A2307
Sedmihorky
Mšeno
0:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Jiroušek Petr; Rozhodčí: Linhart Martin, Rais Ondřej, Marek Ondřej; Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Dvořák Patrik - Kobachidze Koba, Heinrich Petr
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2401
Višňová
Sedmihorky
1:3(0:0)
80
Branky: Dobrovodský Radek - Holý David, Špína Marcel, Marek Michal; Rozhodčí: Nádeník Zdeněk, Horáček Michal, Špidlen Patrik; Delegát: Průcha Tomáš
A1A2402
Mšeno
Ž. Brod
1:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Kulhánek Michal - Šimek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Horáček Michal, Krupa Jan, Hnětynka Jaroslav; Delegát: Mazánek Karel; ŽK: 0 - Grebeníček David, Grebeníček David
A1A2403
Doksy
Košťálov
1:3(0:2)
100
Branky: Šimon Jakub - Jisl Lukáš 3; Rozhodčí: Horák Robin, Blaschke Jiří, Ujka Jakub; Delegát: Skalický Aleš; ŽK: Vaňátko Martin - Jisl Lukáš, Klazar Leoš
A1A2404
Bozkov
Pěnčín-Turnov B
3:2(1:0)
100
Branky: Červený Petr, Bém Jiří, vlastní - Tvrdý Vojtěch, Moravec Patrik; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal, Paulus Petr, Bohatý Ondřej; Delegát: Rampáček Zbyněk; ŽK: Močkovský Miloš - 0
A1A2405
V. Hamry
Semily
3:4(1:3)
150
Branky: Průcha David 2, Miček Jakub - Ježek Martin 2, Kočí Martin, Havlín Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Ujka Jakub, Milner Michal, Bahník Martin; Delegát: Diringer Petr; ŽK: Průcha David, Miček Jakub, Malý Rostislav - Havlín Vojtěch, Kočí Martin, Ježek Martin, Nesvadba Jaroslav, Hurt Daniel, Brett Jan
A1A2406
Č. Lípa
Chrastava
2:1(2:0)
70
DK
Branky: Čonka Miroslav, Vodrážka Tomáš - Beneš Jakub; Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil, Nádeník Zdeněk, Špidlen Patrik; Delegát: Všechovský Jan; ŽK: Čonka Miroslav, Pažout Petr, Horák Petr, Čvančara Jakub - Malý Martin, Rozmajzl Michal, Kouba Jakub; ČK: Pažout Petr - 0
A1A2407
Skalice
Hrádek
3:1(0:0)
80
Branky: Hlavinka Martin 2, Martínek Lukáš - Skrbek Marek; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Jiří, Linhart Martin, Trdla Filip; Delegát: Kříž Jiří; ŽK: Rydval Jakub, Kýček Daniel - Holeček Štěpán, Hynek Jaroslav
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2501
Skalice
Višňová
0:1(0:0)
120
DK
Branky: Dobrovodský Radek; Rozhodčí: Špidlen Patrik, Bohatý Ondřej, Nádeník Zdeněk; Delegát: Houška Zbyněk; ŽK: Rydval Jakub, Havlásek Jan, Všetečka Jan - Dobrovodský Radek, Mazánek Milan; ČK: Knytl Libor - 0
A1A2502
Hrádek
Č. Lípa
0:3(0:2)
70
DK
Branky: Ladra Roman, Burian Marek, Vodrážka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Jiří, Ujka Jakub, Řeháček st. Lubomír; Delegát: Diringer Petr; ŽK: Hynek Jaroslav - Vodrážka Tomáš; ČK: Breburda David - 0
A1A2503
Chrastava
V. Hamry
5:1(4:1)
200
Branky: Beneš Jakub 3, Štajner Jiří, vlastní - Průcha David; Rozhodčí: Paulus Petr, Horáček Michal, Mrkáček Michal; Delegát: Skalický Aleš; ŽK: Abrahám Radek, Rozmajzl Michal - Jiřikovský Jan, Vodrážka Roman
A1A2504
Semily
Bozkov
5:1(3:0)
200
DK
Branky: Ježek Martin 4, Kočí Martin - Bém Jiří; Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil, Rais Ondřej, Milner Michal; Delegát: Bartoš Luboš; ŽK: Vlach Ondřej - Tuma Lukáš, Burnus Roman, Mazánek Tomáš; ČK: Rumler Štěpán - 0
A1A2505
Pěnčín-Turnov B
Doksy
3:3(2:0)
150
DK, STK
Branky: Šimek Jiří 2, Moravec Patrik - Věchet Radim, Švec Martin, Vaňátko Michal; Rozhodčí: Bohatý Ondřej, Linhart Martin, Hnětynka Jaroslav; Delegát: Čurda Michal; ŽK: Randák Marek, Korček Daniel - Vaňátko Michal, Záleský Pavel; ČK: 0 - Němec Josef, Záleský Pavel
A1A2506
Košťálov
Mšeno
0:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Heinrich Petr; Rozhodčí: Hnětynka Jaroslav, Bohatý Ondřej, Ouředník; Delegát: Doležel Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Macháček Jakub, Novotný Bohumil, Kulhánek Michal, Filip Jan
A1A2507
Ž. Brod
Sedmihorky
1:7(0:3)
106
Branky: Maryško Jan - Škréta Daniel 2, Bakeš Lukáš, Špína Martin, Pařízek Michal, Holý David, Petrlák Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Horák Robin, Linhart Martin, Kowalik Kryštof; Delegát: Horáček Josef
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2601
Višňová
Ž. Brod
1:1(1:0)
160
Branky: Jakl Miroslav - Holeček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Horáček Michal, Krupa Jan, Pekař Eduard; Delegát: Diringer Petr; ŽK: Kepr Josef - Grebeníček David, Šimek Pavel
A1A2602
Sedmihorky
Košťálov
3:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Škréta Daniel, Vaníček Aleš, Červinka Michal - Sádek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kovářová Veronika, Rais Ondřej, Urbánek Tomáš; Delegát: Mazánek Karel; ŽK: Vaníček Aleš - Havel Martin
A1A2603
Mšeno
Pěnčín-Turnov B
1:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Jiroušek Petr - Bárta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Ujka Jakub, Paulus Petr, Nešněra Filip; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Daniel Matěj, Pešat Lukáš, Novotný Bohumil, Zikmund Tomáš - Kratochvíl Tomáš, Korček Daniel
A1A2604
Doksy
Semily
3:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Věchet Radim, Švec Martin, Picek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Linhart Martin, Paulus Petr, Horáček Michal; Delegát: Doležel Pavel; ŽK: Vacek Jakub - Liška Martin, Nesvadba Jaroslav, Bína Pavel, Havlín Vojtěch
A1A2605
Bozkov
Chrastava
3:4(2:1)
150
Branky: Aster Pavel, Mazánek Tomáš, Bém Jiří - Štajner Jiří 3, Uzel Libor; Rozhodčí: Nádeník Zdeněk, Hanousek Karel, Krupa Jan; Delegát: Šlechta Jaroslav; ŽK: Tuma Lukáš, Červený Petr - Rozmajzl Michal, Melichar Lukáš
A1A2606
V. Hamry
Hrádek
4:3(2:3)
150
Branky: Miček Jakub 2, Malý Rostislav, Barcuch Lukáš - Janů Tomáš, Rob Patrik, Skrbek Marek; Rozhodčí: Bohatý Ondřej, Špidlen Patrik, Vrtal Bohumil; Delegát: Langer Vlastimír; ŽK: Miček Jakub, Barcuch Lukáš, Říha Rudolf - Rob Patrik, Holeček David, Haunold Jiří, Janďura Michal, Hynek Jaroslav
A1A2607
Č. Lípa
Skalice
1:3(0:1)
100
DK
Branky: Migl Lukáš - Kýček Daniel 2, Hlavinka Martin; Rozhodčí: Pekař Eduard, Horák Robin, Ujka Jakub; Delegát: Průcha Tomáš; ŽK: Horák Petr, Čonka Miroslav, Poláček Jakub - Havlásek Jan; ČK: 0 - Havlásek Jan, Rydval Jakub