|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A3B - I.B třída sk.B
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Polanka | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 66: 26 | 58 | ( 19) |
|
2. | Kozmice | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 53: 40 | 50 | ( 11) |
|
3. | Klimkovice | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 79: 44 | 49 | ( 10) |
|
4. | Hať | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 58: 57 | 41 | ( 2) |
|
5. | Darkovice | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 58: 49 | 39 | ( 0) |
|
6. | Píšť | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 56: 60 | 37 | ( -2) |
|
7. | Dolní Lhota | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 63: 63 | 37 | ( -2) |
|
8. | Markvartovice | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 59: 62 | 33 | ( -6) |
|
9. | Velká Polom | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 51: 58 | 33 | ( -6) |
|
10. | Ostrava-Jih | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 40: 51 | 32 | ( -7) |
|
11. | Darkovičky | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 53: 75 | 31 | ( -8) |
|
12. | Hrabová | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 45: 49 | 29 | (-10) |
|
13. | Dolní Benešov B | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 57: 83 | 24 | (-15) |
|
14. | Vřesina | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 34: 55 | 23 | (-16) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Polanka | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28: 5 | 32 |
|
2. | Klimkovice | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 51: 18 | 31 |
|
3. | Kozmice | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 31: 18 | 28 |
|
4. | Hať | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 38: 25 | 27 |
|
5. | Darkovice | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 34: 19 | 25 |
|
6. | Darkovičky | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 32: 34 | 25 |
|
7. | Píšť | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34: 28 | 23 |
|
8. | Hrabová | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32: 19 | 23 |
|
9. | Ostrava-Jih | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25: 17 | 22 |
|
10. | Dolní Benešov B | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 37: 27 | 22 |
|
11. | Dolní Lhota | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 35: 30 | 20 |
|
12. | Vřesina | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23: 21 | 18 |
|
13. | Markvartovice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33: 29 | 17 |
|
14. | Velká Polom | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22: 27 | 17 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Polanka | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38: 21 | 26 |
|
2. | Kozmice | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22: 22 | 22 |
|
3. | Klimkovice | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 28: 26 | 18 |
|
4. | Dolní Lhota | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28: 33 | 17 |
|
5. | Markvartovice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26: 33 | 16 |
|
6. | Velká Polom | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29: 31 | 16 |
|
7. | Darkovice | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24: 30 | 14 |
|
8. | Hať | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20: 32 | 14 |
|
9. | Píšť | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22: 32 | 14 |
|
10. | Ostrava-Jih | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15: 34 | 10 |
|
11. | Hrabová | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13: 30 | 6 |
|
12. | Darkovičky | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 21: 41 | 6 |
|
13. | Vřesina | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 11: 34 | 5 |
|
14. | Dolní Benešov B | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 20: 56 | 2 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Hrabová | --- | 3:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 3:4 | 6:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 |
|
2. | Darkovičky | 5:1 | --- | 4:3 | 1:7 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:7 | 5:2 |
|
3. | Markvartovice | 2:0 | 4:4 | --- | 4:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 8:0 |
|
4. | Velká Polom | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | --- | 1:4 | 5:4 | 1:1 | 3:5 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 5:2 |
|
5. | Píšť | 5:3 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 2:3 | --- | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 4:3 |
|
6. | Polanka | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | --- | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
|
7. | Vřesina | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 1:5 | --- | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3:3 |
|
8. | Klimkovice | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | --- | 9:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 9:2 | 2:2 |
|
9. | Hať | 3:2 | 4:1 | 4:5 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | --- | 4:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 6:1 |
|
10. | Darkovice | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | --- | 5:0 | 3:3 | 4:5 | 4:1 |
|
11. | Ostrava-Jih | 0:0 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | --- | 3:3 | 2:0 | 4:3 |
|
12. | Kozmice | 1:2 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | --- | 3:2 | 5:1 |
|
13. | Dolní Lhota | 2:1 | 3:4 | 3:6 | 1:0 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 7:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:1 | --- | 4:2 |
|
14. | Dolní Benešov B | 4:2 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 7:0 | 2:5 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Polanka | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 26: 9 | 30 |
|
2. | Kozmice | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28: 16 | 30 |
|
3. | Klimkovice | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 46: 22 | 24 |
|
4. | Píšť | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 36: 29 | 24 |
|
5. | Darkovice | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 38: 26 | 23 |
|
6. | Dolní Lhota | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 40: 36 | 22 |
|
7. | Vřesina | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19: 15 | 17 |
|
8. | Markvartovice | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 38: 39 | 16 |
|
9. | Dolní Benešov B | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26: 40 | 14 |
|
10. | Darkovičky | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22: 36 | 14 |
|
11. | Ostrava-Jih | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18: 25 | 12 |
|
12. | Hať | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21: 40 | 12 |
|
13. | Hrabová | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21: 31 | 10 |
|
14. | Velká Polom | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17: 32 | 10 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Hať | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37: 17 | 29 |
|
2. | Polanka | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 40: 17 | 28 |
|
3. | Klimkovice | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 33: 22 | 25 |
|
4. | Velká Polom | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34: 26 | 23 |
|
5. | Kozmice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25: 24 | 20 |
|
6. | Ostrava-Jih | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22: 26 | 20 |
|
7. | Hrabová | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 24: 18 | 19 |
|
8. | Markvartovice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21: 23 | 17 |
|
9. | Darkovičky | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31: 39 | 17 |
|
10. | Darkovice | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20: 23 | 16 |
|
11. | Dolní Lhota | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23: 27 | 15 |
|
12. | Píšť | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20: 31 | 13 |
|
13. | Dolní Benešov B | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 31: 43 | 10 |
|
14. | Vřesina | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15: 40 | 6 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B0101 | Hrabová | Dolní Benešov B | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A3B0102 | Darkovičky | Dolní Lhota | 2:7 | | |
|
|
A3B0103 | Markvartovice | Kozmice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3B0104 | Velká Polom | Ostrava-Jih | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0105 | Píšť | Darkovice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A3B0106 | Polanka | Hať | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0107 | Vřesina | Klimkovice | 1:0 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B0201 | Dolní Benešov B | Klimkovice | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A3B0202 | Vřesina | Hať | 3:0 | | kontumace |
|
|
A3B0203 | Darkovice | Polanka | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3B0204 | Ostrava-Jih | Píšť | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A3B0205 | Kozmice | Velká Polom | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3B0206 | Dolní Lhota | Markvartovice | 3:6 | | |
|
|
A3B0207 | Hrabová | Darkovičky | 3:2 | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B0301 | Dolní Benešov B | Darkovičky | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3B0302 | Markvartovice | Hrabová | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3B0303 | Velká Polom | Dolní Lhota | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3B0304 | Píšť | Kozmice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3B0305 | Polanka | Ostrava-Jih | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3B0306 | Vřesina | Darkovice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0307 | Klimkovice | Hať | 9:1 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B0401 | Dolní Benešov B | Hať | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0402 | Darkovice | Klimkovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0403 | Ostrava-Jih | Vřesina | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3B0404 | Kozmice | Polanka | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3B0405 | Dolní Lhota | Píšť | 1:6 | | |
|
|
A3B0406 | Hrabová | Velká Polom | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3B0407 | Darkovičky | Markvartovice | 4:3 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B0501 | Markvartovice | Dolní Benešov B | 8:0 | | |
|
|
A3B0502 | Velká Polom | Darkovičky | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3B0503 | Píšť | Hrabová | 5:3 | | |
|
|
A3B0504 | Polanka | Dolní Lhota | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0505 | Vřesina | Kozmice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0506 | Klimkovice | Ostrava-Jih | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0507 | Hať | Darkovice | 4:3 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B0601 | Dolní Benešov B | Darkovice | 5:2 | | |
|
|
A3B0602 | Ostrava-Jih | Hať | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0603 | Kozmice | Klimkovice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0604 | Dolní Lhota | Vřesina | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3B0605 | Hrabová | Polanka | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A3B0606 | Darkovičky | Píšť | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0607 | Markvartovice | Velká Polom | 4:2 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B0701 | Velká Polom | Dolní Benešov B | 5:2 | | |
|
|
A3B0702 | Píšť | Markvartovice | 4:3 | | |
|
|
A3B0703 | Polanka | Darkovičky | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3B0704 | Vřesina | Hrabová | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3B0705 | Klimkovice | Dolní Lhota | 9:2 | | |
|
|
A3B0706 | Hať | Kozmice | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A3B0707 | Darkovice | Ostrava-Jih | 5:0 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B0801 | Dolní Benešov B | Ostrava-Jih | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0802 | Kozmice | Darkovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0803 | Dolní Lhota | Hať | 7:0 | | |
|
|
A3B0804 | Hrabová | Klimkovice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3B0805 | Darkovičky | Vřesina | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0806 | Markvartovice | Polanka | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3B0807 | Velká Polom | Píšť | 1:4 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B0901 | Píšť | Dolní Benešov B | 4:3 | | |
|
|
A3B0902 | Polanka | Velká Polom | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3B0903 | Vřesina | Markvartovice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0904 | Klimkovice | Darkovičky | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A3B0905 | Hať | Hrabová | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3B0906 | Darkovice | Dolní Lhota | 4:5 | | |
|
|
A3B0907 | Ostrava-Jih | Kozmice | 3:3 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B1001 | Dolní Benešov B | Kozmice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3B1002 | Dolní Lhota | Ostrava-Jih | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1003 | Hrabová | Darkovice | 3:4 | | |
|
|
A3B1004 | Darkovičky | Hať | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1005 | Markvartovice | Klimkovice | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A3B1006 | Velká Polom | Vřesina | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1007 | Píšť | Polanka | 1:1 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B1101 | Polanka | Dolní Benešov B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3B1102 | Vřesina | Píšť | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3B1103 | Klimkovice | Velká Polom | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A3B1104 | Hať | Markvartovice | 4:5 | | |
|
|
A3B1105 | Darkovice | Darkovičky | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3B1106 | Ostrava-Jih | Hrabová | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3B1107 | Kozmice | Dolní Lhota | 3:2 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B1201 | Dolní Benešov B | Dolní Lhota | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A3B1202 | Hrabová | Kozmice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3B1203 | Darkovičky | Ostrava-Jih | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1204 | Markvartovice | Darkovice | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A3B1205 | Velká Polom | Hať | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A3B1206 | Píšť | Klimkovice | 4:3 | | |
|
|
A3B1207 | Polanka | Vřesina | 2:0 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B1301 | Vřesina | Dolní Benešov B | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A3B1302 | Klimkovice | Polanka | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3B1303 | Hať | Píšť | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1304 | Darkovice | Velká Polom | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1305 | Ostrava-Jih | Markvartovice | 6:0 | | |
|
|
A3B1306 | Kozmice | Darkovičky | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A3B1307 | Dolní Lhota | Hrabová | 2:1 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B1401 | Dolní Benešov B | Hrabová | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3B1402 | Dolní Lhota | Darkovičky | 3:4 | | |
|
|
A3B1403 | Kozmice | Markvartovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1404 | Ostrava-Jih | Velká Polom | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1405 | Darkovice | Píšť | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3B1406 | Hať | Polanka | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3B1407 | Klimkovice | Vřesina | 4:1 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B1501 | Klimkovice | Dolní Benešov B | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3B1502 | Hať | Vřesina | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1503 | Polanka | Darkovice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3B1504 | Píšť | Ostrava-Jih | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1505 | Velká Polom | Kozmice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1506 | Markvartovice | Dolní Lhota | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A3B1507 | Darkovičky | Hrabová | 5:1 | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B1601 | Darkovičky | Dolní Benešov B | 5:2 | | |
|
|
A3B1602 | Hrabová | Markvartovice | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3B1603 | Dolní Lhota | Velká Polom | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3B1604 | Kozmice | Píšť | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3B1605 | Ostrava-Jih | Polanka | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3B1606 | Darkovice | Vřesina | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1607 | Hať | Klimkovice | 1:0 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B1701 | Hať | Dolní Benešov B | 6:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1702 | Klimkovice | Darkovice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1703 | Vřesina | Ostrava-Jih | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A3B1704 | Polanka | Kozmice | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1705 | Píšť | Dolní Lhota | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A3B1706 | Velká Polom | Hrabová | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3B1707 | Markvartovice | Darkovičky | 4:4 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B1801 | Dolní Benešov B | Markvartovice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3B1802 | Darkovičky | Velká Polom | 1:7 | | |
|
|
A3B1803 | Hrabová | Píšť | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3B1804 | Dolní Lhota | Polanka | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3B1805 | Kozmice | Vřesina | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3B1806 | Ostrava-Jih | Klimkovice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1807 | Darkovice | Hať | 0:3 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B1901 | Darkovice | Dolní Benešov B | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1902 | Hať | Ostrava-Jih | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3B1903 | Klimkovice | Kozmice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3B1904 | Vřesina | Dolní Lhota | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3B1905 | Polanka | Hrabová | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3B1906 | Píšť | Darkovičky | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3B1907 | Velká Polom | Markvartovice | 3:2 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B2001 | Dolní Benešov B | Velká Polom | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3B2002 | Markvartovice | Píšť | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3B2003 | Darkovičky | Polanka | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3B2004 | Hrabová | Vřesina | 6:0 | | |
|
|
A3B2005 | Dolní Lhota | Klimkovice | 5:2 | | |
|
|
A3B2006 | Kozmice | Hať | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3B2007 | Ostrava-Jih | Darkovice | 1:0 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B2101 | Ostrava-Jih | Dolní Benešov B | 4:3 | | |
|
|
A3B2102 | Darkovice | Kozmice | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A3B2103 | Hať | Dolní Lhota | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3B2104 | Klimkovice | Hrabová | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3B2105 | Vřesina | Darkovičky | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3B2106 | Polanka | Markvartovice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3B2107 | Píšť | Velká Polom | 2:3 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B2201 | Dolní Benešov B | Píšť | 7:0 | | |
|
|
A3B2202 | Velká Polom | Polanka | 5:4 | | |
|
|
A3B2203 | Markvartovice | Vřesina | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A3B2204 | Darkovičky | Klimkovice | 1:5 | | |
|
|
A3B2205 | Hrabová | Hať | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3B2206 | Dolní Lhota | Darkovice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A3B2207 | Kozmice | Ostrava-Jih | 2:1 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B2301 | Kozmice | Dolní Benešov B | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A3B2302 | Ostrava-Jih | Dolní Lhota | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3B2303 | Darkovice | Hrabová | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3B2304 | Hať | Darkovičky | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3B2305 | Klimkovice | Markvartovice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3B2306 | Vřesina | Velká Polom | 3:4 | | |
|
|
A3B2307 | Polanka | Píšť | 4:1 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B2401 | Dolní Benešov B | Polanka | 2:5 | | |
|
|
A3B2402 | Píšť | Vřesina | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3B2403 | Velká Polom | Klimkovice | 3:5 | | |
|
|
A3B2404 | Markvartovice | Hať | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A3B2405 | Darkovičky | Darkovice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3B2406 | Hrabová | Ostrava-Jih | 6:1 | | |
|
|
A3B2407 | Dolní Lhota | Kozmice | 1:1 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B2501 | Dolní Lhota | Dolní Benešov B | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3B2502 | Kozmice | Hrabová | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3B2503 | Ostrava-Jih | Darkovičky | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3B2504 | Darkovice | Markvartovice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3B2505 | Hať | Velká Polom | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A3B2506 | Klimkovice | Píšť | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3B2507 | Vřesina | Polanka | 1:5 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3B2601 | Dolní Benešov B | Vřesina | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3B2602 | Polanka | Klimkovice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3B2603 | Píšť | Hať | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A3B2604 | Velká Polom | Darkovice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3B2605 | Markvartovice | Ostrava-Jih | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3B2606 | Darkovičky | Kozmice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3B2607 | Hrabová | Dolní Lhota | 1:1 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 772 | 4.2 |
Branky domácí | 455 | 2.5 |
Branky hosté | 317 | 1.7 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Darkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Darkovičky | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dolní Benešov B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dolní Lhota | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hať | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrabová | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Klimkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kozmice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Markvartovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ostrava-Jih | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Píšť | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Polanka | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Velká Polom | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vřesina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
Moravskoslezský KFS |
nám. Sv.Čecha 10, 702 00 Ostrava
Tel: 596 625 757, 596 626 790
Fax: 596 625 757, 596 626 790 |
|
|