|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A3D - I.B třída sk.D
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Petřvald n. M. | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 50: 25 | 48 | ( 9) |
|
2. | Hájek a Synové | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 53: 27 | 46 | ( 7) |
|
3. | Starý Jičín | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 67: 46 | 41 | ( 2) |
|
4. | Nový Jičín B | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50: 39 | 41 | ( 2) |
|
5. | Libhošť | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 39: 40 | 40 | ( 1) |
|
6. | Lichnov | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 42: 47 | 39 | ( 0) |
|
7. | Fryčovice | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 55: 57 | 38 | ( -1) |
|
8. | Odry | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 41: 37 | 37 | ( -2) |
|
9. | Kateřinice | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 42: 36 | 36 | ( -3) |
|
10. | Jeseník n. O. | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 50: 51 | 35 | ( -4) |
|
11. | Staříč | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 41: 65 | 30 | ( -9) |
|
12. | Suchdol | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 46: 50 | 29 | (-10) |
|
13. | Tichá | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 38: 67 | 29 | (-10) |
|
14. | Kozlovice | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 36: 63 | 23 | (-16) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Petřvald n. M. | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 34: 7 | 35 |
|
2. | Odry | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28: 12 | 28 |
|
3. | Starý Jičín | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 35: 18 | 27 |
|
4. | Kateřinice | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25: 10 | 27 |
|
5. | Hájek a Synové | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 32: 10 | 25 |
|
6. | Nový Jičín B | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25: 17 | 24 |
|
7. | Fryčovice | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 33: 31 | 24 |
|
8. | Lichnov | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24: 19 | 23 |
|
9. | Libhošť | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22: 22 | 22 |
|
10. | Staříč | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26: 28 | 21 |
|
11. | Kozlovice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26: 24 | 20 |
|
12. | Jeseník n. O. | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25: 24 | 17 |
|
13. | Tichá | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19: 31 | 17 |
|
14. | Suchdol | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 20: 23 | 15 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Hájek a Synové | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21: 17 | 21 |
|
2. | Jeseník n. O. | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25: 27 | 18 |
|
3. | Libhošť | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17: 18 | 18 |
|
4. | Nový Jičín B | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25: 22 | 17 |
|
5. | Lichnov | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18: 28 | 16 |
|
6. | Starý Jičín | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 32: 28 | 14 |
|
7. | Fryčovice | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22: 26 | 14 |
|
8. | Suchdol | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26: 27 | 14 |
|
9. | Petřvald n. M. | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16: 18 | 13 |
|
10. | Tichá | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19: 36 | 12 |
|
11. | Kateřinice | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17: 26 | 9 |
|
12. | Odry | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13: 25 | 9 |
|
13. | Staříč | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15: 37 | 9 |
|
14. | Kozlovice | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10: 39 | 3 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Hájek a Synové | --- | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 |
|
2. | Jeseník n. O. | 0:2 | --- | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:6 | 4:1 |
|
3. | Petřvald n. M. | 2:0 | 6:0 | --- | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 |
|
4. | Starý Jičín | 0:2 | 1:0 | 4:1 | --- | 6:1 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 |
|
5. | Suchdol | 3:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:4 | --- | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
|
6. | Libhošť | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 0:5 | 2:1 | --- | 1:0 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 |
|
7. | Kozlovice | 2:3 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 2:5 | 4:1 | 1:1 | --- | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 |
|
8. | Staříč | 2:4 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 3:2 | --- | 0:4 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 |
|
9. | Kateřinice | 1:0 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | --- | 5:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 |
|
10. | Odry | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | --- | 4:2 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:0 |
|
11. | Lichnov | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | --- | 1:5 | 0:1 | 1:3 |
|
12. | Nový Jičín B | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | --- | 3:0 | 1:2 |
|
13. | Tichá | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:6 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 5:2 | --- | 1:7 |
|
14. | Fryčovice | 0:2 | 3:4 | 0:7 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 5:3 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Lichnov | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 30: 24 | 27 |
|
2. | Nový Jičín B | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28: 15 | 25 |
|
3. | Petřvald n. M. | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18: 9 | 25 |
|
4. | Fryčovice | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29: 28 | 23 |
|
5. | Libhošť | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20: 19 | 23 |
|
6. | Starý Jičín | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 37: 23 | 22 |
|
7. | Jeseník n. O. | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25: 18 | 21 |
|
8. | Hájek a Synové | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24: 19 | 16 |
|
9. | Suchdol | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20: 26 | 16 |
|
10. | Tichá | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24: 31 | 16 |
|
11. | Kateřinice | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20: 20 | 14 |
|
12. | Odry | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22: 26 | 13 |
|
13. | Kozlovice | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17: 28 | 13 |
|
14. | Staříč | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14: 42 | 7 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Hájek a Synové | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29: 8 | 30 |
|
2. | Odry | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 19: 11 | 24 |
|
3. | Petřvald n. M. | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32: 16 | 23 |
|
4. | Staříč | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27: 23 | 23 |
|
5. | Kateřinice | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22: 16 | 22 |
|
6. | Starý Jičín | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 30: 23 | 19 |
|
7. | Libhošť | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19: 21 | 17 |
|
8. | Nový Jičín B | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22: 24 | 16 |
|
9. | Fryčovice | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 26: 29 | 15 |
|
10. | Jeseník n. O. | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25: 33 | 14 |
|
11. | Suchdol | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 26: 24 | 13 |
|
12. | Tichá | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14: 36 | 13 |
|
13. | Lichnov | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12: 23 | 12 |
|
14. | Kozlovice | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19: 35 | 10 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D0101 | Hájek a Synové | Fryčovice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3D0102 | Jeseník n. O. | Tichá | 3:6 | | |
|
|
A3D0103 | Petřvald n. M. | Nový Jičín B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3D0104 | Starý Jičín | Lichnov | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A3D0105 | Suchdol | Odry | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0106 | Libhošť | Kateřinice | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3D0107 | Kozlovice | Staříč | 3:1 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D0201 | Fryčovice | Staříč | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0202 | Kateřinice | Kozlovice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0203 | Odry | Libhošť | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0204 | Lichnov | Suchdol | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3D0205 | Nový Jičín B | Starý Jičín | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0206 | Tichá | Petřvald n. M. | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0207 | Hájek a Synové | Jeseník n. O. | 0:2 | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D0301 | Jeseník n. O. | Fryčovice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0302 | Petřvald n. M. | Hájek a Synové | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3D0303 | Starý Jičín | Tichá | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3D0304 | Suchdol | Nový Jičín B | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A3D0305 | Libhošť | Lichnov | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0306 | Kozlovice | Odry | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3D0307 | Staříč | Kateřinice | 0:4 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D0401 | Fryčovice | Kateřinice | 4:3 | | |
|
|
A3D0402 | Odry | Staříč | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3D0403 | Lichnov | Kozlovice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3D0404 | Nový Jičín B | Libhošť | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3D0405 | Tichá | Suchdol | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A3D0406 | Hájek a Synové | Starý Jičín | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0407 | Jeseník n. O. | Petřvald n. M. | 0:0 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D0501 | Petřvald n. M. | Fryčovice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0502 | Starý Jičín | Jeseník n. O. | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3D0503 | Suchdol | Hájek a Synové | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A3D0504 | Libhošť | Tichá | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3D0505 | Kozlovice | Nový Jičín B | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A3D0506 | Lichnov | Staříč | 7:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0507 | Kateřinice | Odry | 5:0 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D0601 | Fryčovice | Odry | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3D0602 | Lichnov | Kateřinice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3D0603 | Nový Jičín B | Staříč | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0604 | Tichá | Kozlovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0605 | Hájek a Synové | Libhošť | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0606 | Jeseník n. O. | Suchdol | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3D0607 | Petřvald n. M. | Starý Jičín | 3:2 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D0701 | Starý Jičín | Fryčovice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3D0702 | Suchdol | Petřvald n. M. | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3D0703 | Libhošť | Jeseník n. O. | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0704 | Kozlovice | Hájek a Synové | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A3D0705 | Staříč | Tichá | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3D0706 | Kateřinice | Nový Jičín B | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0707 | Odry | Lichnov | 4:2 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D0801 | Fryčovice | Lichnov | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0802 | Nový Jičín B | Odry | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3D0803 | Tichá | Kateřinice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3D0804 | Hájek a Synové | Staříč | 7:0 | | |
|
|
A3D0805 | Jeseník n. O. | Kozlovice | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A3D0806 | Petřvald n. M. | Libhošť | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3D0807 | Starý Jičín | Suchdol | 6:1 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D0901 | Suchdol | Fryčovice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0902 | Libhošť | Starý Jičín | 0:5 | | |
|
|
A3D0903 | Kozlovice | Petřvald n. M. | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3D0904 | Staříč | Jeseník n. O. | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3D0905 | Kateřinice | Hájek a Synové | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3D0906 | Odry | Tichá | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3D0907 | Lichnov | Nový Jičín B | 1:5 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D1001 | Fryčovice | Nový Jičín B | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1002 | Tichá | Lichnov | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A3D1003 | Hájek a Synové | Odry | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1004 | Jeseník n. O. | Kateřinice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1005 | Petřvald n. M. | Staříč | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1006 | Starý Jičín | Kozlovice | 6:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1007 | Suchdol | Libhošť | 1:3 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D1101 | Libhošť | Fryčovice | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A3D1102 | Kozlovice | Suchdol | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1103 | Staříč | Starý Jičín | 4:3 | | |
|
|
A3D1104 | Kateřinice | Petřvald n. M. | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1105 | Odry | Jeseník n. O. | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3D1106 | Lichnov | Hájek a Synové | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1107 | Nový Jičín B | Tichá | 3:0 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D1201 | Fryčovice | Tichá | 5:3 | | |
|
|
A3D1202 | Hájek a Synové | Nový Jičín B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3D1203 | Jeseník n. O. | Lichnov | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3D1204 | Petřvald n. M. | Odry | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1205 | Starý Jičín | Kateřinice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1206 | Suchdol | Staříč | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1207 | Libhošť | Kozlovice | 1:0 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D1301 | Kozlovice | Fryčovice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1302 | Staříč | Libhošť | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1303 | Kateřinice | Suchdol | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1304 | Odry | Starý Jičín | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1305 | Lichnov | Petřvald n. M. | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1306 | Nový Jičín B | Jeseník n. O. | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3D1307 | Tichá | Hájek a Synové | 3:1 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D1401 | Fryčovice | Hájek a Synové | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3D1402 | Tichá | Jeseník n. O. | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A3D1403 | Nový Jičín B | Petřvald n. M. | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1404 | Lichnov | Starý Jičín | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3D1405 | Odry | Suchdol | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3D1406 | Kateřinice | Libhošť | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1407 | Staříč | Kozlovice | 3:2 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D1501 | Staříč | Fryčovice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3D1502 | Kozlovice | Kateřinice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1503 | Libhošť | Odry | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1504 | Suchdol | Lichnov | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1505 | Starý Jičín | Nový Jičín B | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3D1506 | Petřvald n. M. | Tichá | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1507 | Jeseník n. O. | Hájek a Synové | 0:2 | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D1601 | Fryčovice | Jeseník n. O. | 3:4 | | |
|
|
A3D1602 | Hájek a Synové | Petřvald n. M. | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1603 | Tichá | Starý Jičín | 0:6 | | |
|
|
A3D1604 | Nový Jičín B | Suchdol | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3D1605 | Lichnov | Libhošť | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1606 | Odry | Kozlovice | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1607 | Kateřinice | Staříč | 2:2 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D1701 | Kateřinice | Fryčovice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1702 | Staříč | Odry | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1703 | Kozlovice | Lichnov | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1704 | Libhošť | Nový Jičín B | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1705 | Suchdol | Tichá | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1706 | Starý Jičín | Hájek a Synové | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3D1707 | Petřvald n. M. | Jeseník n. O. | 6:0 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D1801 | Fryčovice | Petřvald n. M. | 0:7 | | |
|
|
A3D1802 | Jeseník n. O. | Starý Jičín | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1803 | Hájek a Synové | Suchdol | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1804 | Tichá | Libhošť | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1805 | Nový Jičín B | Kozlovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3D1806 | Staříč | Lichnov | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1807 | Odry | Kateřinice | 2:2 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D1901 | Odry | Fryčovice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3D1902 | Kateřinice | Lichnov | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1903 | Staříč | Nový Jičín B | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3D1904 | Kozlovice | Tichá | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3D1905 | Libhošť | Hájek a Synové | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3D1906 | Suchdol | Jeseník n. O. | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3D1907 | Starý Jičín | Petřvald n. M. | 4:1 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D2001 | Fryčovice | Starý Jičín | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3D2002 | Petřvald n. M. | Suchdol | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3D2003 | Jeseník n. O. | Libhošť | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3D2004 | Hájek a Synové | Kozlovice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3D2005 | Tichá | Staříč | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D2006 | Nový Jičín B | Kateřinice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3D2007 | Lichnov | Odry | 0:1 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D2101 | Lichnov | Fryčovice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3D2102 | Odry | Nový Jičín B | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3D2103 | Kateřinice | Tichá | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3D2104 | Staříč | Hájek a Synové | 2:4 | | |
|
|
A3D2105 | Kozlovice | Jeseník n. O. | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3D2106 | Libhošť | Petřvald n. M. | 2:4 | | |
|
|
A3D2107 | Suchdol | Starý Jičín | 2:4 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D2201 | Fryčovice | Suchdol | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A3D2202 | Starý Jičín | Libhošť | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3D2203 | Petřvald n. M. | Kozlovice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3D2204 | Jeseník n. O. | Staříč | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A3D2205 | Hájek a Synové | Kateřinice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3D2206 | Tichá | Odry | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3D2207 | Nový Jičín B | Lichnov | 2:1 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D2301 | Nový Jičín B | Fryčovice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3D2302 | Lichnov | Tichá | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3D2303 | Odry | Hájek a Synové | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3D2304 | Kateřinice | Jeseník n. O. | 4:3 | | |
|
|
A3D2305 | Staříč | Petřvald n. M. | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D2306 | Kozlovice | Starý Jičín | 2:5 | | |
|
|
A3D2307 | Libhošť | Suchdol | 2:1 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D2401 | Fryčovice | Libhošť | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3D2402 | Suchdol | Kozlovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3D2403 | Starý Jičín | Staříč | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D2404 | Petřvald n. M. | Kateřinice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3D2405 | Jeseník n. O. | Odry | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D2406 | Hájek a Synové | Lichnov | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3D2407 | Tichá | Nový Jičín B | 5:2 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D2501 | Tichá | Fryčovice | 1:7 | | |
|
|
A3D2502 | Nový Jičín B | Hájek a Synové | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D2503 | Lichnov | Jeseník n. O. | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3D2504 | Odry | Petřvald n. M. | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3D2505 | Kateřinice | Starý Jičín | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3D2506 | Staříč | Suchdol | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A3D2507 | Kozlovice | Libhošť | 1:1 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3D2601 | Fryčovice | Kozlovice | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A3D2602 | Libhošť | Staříč | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3D2603 | Suchdol | Kateřinice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D2604 | Starý Jičín | Odry | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D2605 | Petřvald n. M. | Lichnov | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3D2606 | Jeseník n. O. | Nový Jičín B | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3D2607 | Hájek a Synové | Tichá | 3:1 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 650 | 3.6 |
Branky domácí | 374 | 2.1 |
Branky hosté | 276 | 1.5 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Fryčovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hájek a Synové | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Jeseník n. O. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kateřinice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kozlovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Libhošť | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Lichnov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nový Jičín B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Odry | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Petřvald n. M. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Starý Jičín | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Staříč | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Suchdol | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tichá | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
Moravskoslezský KFS |
nám. Sv.Čecha 10, 702 00 Ostrava
Tel: 596 625 757, 596 626 790
Fax: 596 625 757, 596 626 790 |
|
|