|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A2B - I.A třída sk.B muži
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | MFK F-M "B" | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 88: 37 | 55 | ( 16) |
|
2. | Petřvald n. M. | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 59: 39 | 48 | ( 9) |
|
3. | Šenov | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 64: 55 | 43 | ( 4) |
|
4. | Smilovice | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 52: 49 | 42 | ( 3) |
|
5. | Stonava | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 46: 32 | 40 | ( 1) |
|
6. | Stará Bělá | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 46: 56 | 37 | ( -2) |
|
7. | B. Albrechtice | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 46: 45 | 36 | ( -3) |
|
8. | Bystřice | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 52: 48 | 34 | ( -5) |
|
9. | St. Město u F-M | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 31: 51 | 32 | ( -7) |
|
10. | Čeladná | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 43: 44 | 32 | ( -7) |
|
11. | Brušperk | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 46: 60 | 32 | ( -7) |
|
12. | Raškovice | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 32: 55 | 31 | ( -8) |
|
13. | Veřovice | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 30: 45 | 29 | (-10) |
|
14. | Horní Suchá | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 37: 56 | 22 | (-17) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | MFK F-M "B" | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 56: 15 | 34 |
|
2. | Petřvald n. M. | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 31: 9 | 31 |
|
3. | Šenov | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 37: 22 | 30 |
|
4. | Smilovice | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36: 20 | 29 |
|
5. | Stonava | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30: 13 | 25 |
|
6. | Bystřice | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 32: 18 | 25 |
|
7. | Čeladná | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30: 18 | 25 |
|
8. | Brušperk | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32: 25 | 24 |
|
9. | B. Albrechtice | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 29: 22 | 22 |
|
10. | St. Město u F-M | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16: 15 | 22 |
|
11. | Raškovice | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19: 20 | 22 |
|
12. | Stará Bělá | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27: 28 | 20 |
|
13. | Veřovice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16: 17 | 17 |
|
14. | Horní Suchá | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16: 23 | 10 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | MFK F-M "B" | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 32: 22 | 21 |
|
2. | Petřvald n. M. | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28: 30 | 17 |
|
3. | Stará Bělá | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19: 28 | 17 |
|
4. | Stonava | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16: 19 | 15 |
|
5. | B. Albrechtice | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17: 23 | 14 |
|
6. | Šenov | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27: 33 | 13 |
|
7. | Smilovice | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16: 29 | 13 |
|
8. | Veřovice | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14: 28 | 12 |
|
9. | Horní Suchá | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21: 33 | 12 |
|
10. | St. Město u F-M | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15: 36 | 10 |
|
11. | Bystřice | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 20: 30 | 9 |
|
12. | Raškovice | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13: 35 | 9 |
|
13. | Brušperk | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14: 35 | 8 |
|
14. | Čeladná | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13: 26 | 7 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | B. Albrechtice | --- | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 |
|
2. | Brušperk | 2:0 | --- | 3:3 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:7 | 0:2 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 |
|
3. | Petřvald n. M. | 0:0 | 3:1 | --- | 4:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 |
|
4. | St. Město u F-M | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | --- | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 |
|
5. | Stonava | 3:2 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | --- | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 |
|
6. | Šenov | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:0 | --- | 3:1 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 6:4 | 3:2 |
|
7. | Horní Suchá | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | --- | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 |
|
8. | MFK F-M "B" | 4:0 | 5:3 | 8:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 7:1 | --- | 7:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 8:0 |
|
9. | Stará Bělá | 5:4 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 4:7 | 5:2 | 2:4 | --- | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
|
10. | Čeladná | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | --- | 2:4 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 0:1 |
|
11. | Bystřice | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 6:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 6:1 | --- | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 |
|
12. | Smilovice | 2:2 | 5:0 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | --- | 3:0 | 1:2 |
|
13. | Veřovice | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 0:2 | --- | 1:2 |
|
14. | Raškovice | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:6 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | MFK F-M "B" | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 38: 20 | 27 |
|
2. | Stará Bělá | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30: 23 | 27 |
|
3. | Stonava | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22: 14 | 23 |
|
4. | Čeladná | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27: 20 | 21 |
|
5. | Smilovice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28: 22 | 21 |
|
6. | B. Albrechtice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26: 22 | 21 |
|
7. | Petřvald n. M. | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24: 16 | 20 |
|
8. | Šenov | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 30: 28 | 18 |
|
9. | Brušperk | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23: 27 | 18 |
|
10. | Horní Suchá | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21: 25 | 16 |
|
11. | St. Město u F-M | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14: 26 | 15 |
|
12. | Raškovice | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19: 31 | 11 |
|
13. | Bystřice | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20: 30 | 10 |
|
14. | Veřovice | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15: 33 | 7 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | MFK F-M "B" | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 50: 17 | 28 |
|
2. | Petřvald n. M. | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35: 23 | 28 |
|
3. | Šenov | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34: 27 | 25 |
|
4. | Bystřice | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32: 18 | 24 |
|
5. | Veřovice | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 15: 12 | 22 |
|
6. | Smilovice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24: 27 | 21 |
|
7. | Raškovice | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 13: 24 | 20 |
|
8. | Stonava | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24: 18 | 17 |
|
9. | St. Město u F-M | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17: 25 | 17 |
|
10. | B. Albrechtice | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 20: 23 | 15 |
|
11. | Brušperk | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23: 33 | 14 |
|
12. | Čeladná | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16: 24 | 11 |
|
13. | Stará Bělá | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16: 33 | 10 |
|
14. | Horní Suchá | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16: 31 | 6 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0101 | B. Albrechtice | Raškovice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0102 | Brušperk | Veřovice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0103 | Petřvald n. M. | Smilovice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0104 | St. Město u F-M | Bystřice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0105 | Stonava | Čeladná | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0106 | Šenov | Stará Bělá | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A2B0107 | Horní Suchá | MFK F-M "B" | 2:2 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0201 | Raškovice | MFK F-M "B" | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0202 | Stará Bělá | Horní Suchá | 5:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0203 | Čeladná | Šenov | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0204 | Bystřice | Stonava | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0205 | Smilovice | St. Město u F-M | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0206 | Veřovice | Petřvald n. M. | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A2B0207 | B. Albrechtice | Brušperk | 3:1 | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0301 | Brušperk | Raškovice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0302 | Petřvald n. M. | B. Albrechtice | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0303 | St. Město u F-M | Veřovice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0304 | Stonava | Smilovice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0305 | Šenov | Bystřice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0306 | Horní Suchá | Čeladná | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0307 | MFK F-M "B" | Stará Bělá | 7:1 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0401 | Raškovice | Stará Bělá | 0:6 | | |
|
|
A2B0402 | Čeladná | MFK F-M "B" | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0403 | Bystřice | Horní Suchá | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A2B0404 | Smilovice | Šenov | 5:3 | | |
|
|
A2B0405 | Veřovice | Stonava | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0406 | B. Albrechtice | St. Město u F-M | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A2B0407 | Brušperk | Petřvald n. M. | 3:3 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0501 | Petřvald n. M. | Raškovice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0502 | St. Město u F-M | Brušperk | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0503 | Stonava | B. Albrechtice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0504 | Šenov | Veřovice | 6:4 | | |
|
|
A2B0505 | Horní Suchá | Smilovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0506 | MFK F-M "B" | Bystřice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0507 | Stará Bělá | Čeladná | 2:2 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0601 | Raškovice | Čeladná | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0602 | Bystřice | Stará Bělá | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0603 | Smilovice | MFK F-M "B" | 2:5 | | |
|
|
A2B0604 | Veřovice | Horní Suchá | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0605 | B. Albrechtice | Šenov | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0606 | Brušperk | Stonava | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0607 | Petřvald n. M. | St. Město u F-M | 4:0 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0701 | St. Město u F-M | Raškovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0702 | Stonava | Petřvald n. M. | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0703 | Šenov | Brušperk | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A2B0704 | Horní Suchá | B. Albrechtice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0705 | MFK F-M "B" | Veřovice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A2B0706 | Stará Bělá | Smilovice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0707 | Čeladná | Bystřice | 2:4 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0801 | Raškovice | Bystřice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0802 | Smilovice | Čeladná | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0803 | Veřovice | Stará Bělá | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0804 | B. Albrechtice | MFK F-M "B" | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A2B0805 | Brušperk | Horní Suchá | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0806 | Petřvald n. M. | Šenov | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B0807 | St. Město u F-M | Stonava | 0:0 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B0901 | Stonava | Raškovice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0902 | Šenov | St. Město u F-M | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A2B0903 | Horní Suchá | Petřvald n. M. | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0904 | MFK F-M "B" | Brušperk | 5:3 | | |
|
|
A2B0905 | Stará Bělá | B. Albrechtice | 5:4 | | |
|
|
A2B0906 | Čeladná | Veřovice | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A2B0907 | Bystřice | Smilovice | 1:2 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1001 | Raškovice | Smilovice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1002 | Veřovice | Bystřice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1003 | B. Albrechtice | Čeladná | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1004 | Brušperk | Stará Bělá | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1005 | Petřvald n. M. | MFK F-M "B" | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1006 | St. Město u F-M | Horní Suchá | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A2B1007 | Stonava | Šenov | 1:2 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1101 | Šenov | Raškovice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1102 | Horní Suchá | Stonava | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1103 | MFK F-M "B" | St. Město u F-M | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1104 | Stará Bělá | Petřvald n. M. | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1105 | Čeladná | Brušperk | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1106 | Bystřice | B. Albrechtice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1107 | Smilovice | Veřovice | 3:0 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1201 | Raškovice | Veřovice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1202 | B. Albrechtice | Smilovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1203 | Brušperk | Bystřice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1204 | Petřvald n. M. | Čeladná | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1205 | St. Město u F-M | Stará Bělá | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1206 | Stonava | MFK F-M "B" | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1207 | Šenov | Horní Suchá | 3:1 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1301 | Horní Suchá | Raškovice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1302 | MFK F-M "B" | Šenov | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1303 | Stará Bělá | Stonava | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A2B1304 | Čeladná | St. Město u F-M | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1305 | Bystřice | Petřvald n. M. | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1306 | Smilovice | Brušperk | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1307 | Veřovice | B. Albrechtice | 1:1 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1401 | Raškovice | B. Albrechtice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1402 | Veřovice | Brušperk | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1403 | Smilovice | Petřvald n. M. | 4:3 | | |
|
|
A2B1404 | Bystřice | St. Město u F-M | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1405 | Čeladná | Stonava | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A2B1406 | Stará Bělá | Šenov | 4:7 | | |
|
|
A2B1407 | MFK F-M "B" | Horní Suchá | 7:1 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1501 | MFK F-M "B" | Raškovice | 8:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1502 | Horní Suchá | Stará Bělá | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1503 | Šenov | Čeladná | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1504 | Stonava | Bystřice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1505 | St. Město u F-M | Smilovice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1506 | Petřvald n. M. | Veřovice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1507 | Brušperk | B. Albrechtice | 2:0 | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1601 | Raškovice | Brušperk | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1602 | B. Albrechtice | Petřvald n. M. | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1603 | Veřovice | St. Město u F-M | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1604 | Smilovice | Stonava | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1605 | Bystřice | Šenov | 6:3 | | |
|
|
A2B1606 | Čeladná | Horní Suchá | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1607 | Stará Bělá | MFK F-M "B" | 2:4 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1701 | Stará Bělá | Raškovice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1702 | MFK F-M "B" | Čeladná | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1703 | Horní Suchá | Bystřice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A2B1704 | Šenov | Smilovice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1705 | Stonava | Veřovice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1706 | St. Město u F-M | B. Albrechtice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1707 | Petřvald n. M. | Brušperk | 3:1 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1801 | Raškovice | Petřvald n. M. | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A2B1802 | Brušperk | St. Město u F-M | 3:4 | | |
|
|
A2B1803 | B. Albrechtice | Stonava | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A2B1804 | Veřovice | Šenov | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1805 | Smilovice | Horní Suchá | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1806 | Bystřice | MFK F-M "B" | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A2B1807 | Čeladná | Stará Bělá | 1:0 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B1901 | Čeladná | Raškovice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1902 | Stará Bělá | Bystřice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1903 | MFK F-M "B" | Smilovice | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A2B1904 | Horní Suchá | Veřovice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1905 | Šenov | B. Albrechtice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B1906 | Stonava | Brušperk | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B1907 | St. Město u F-M | Petřvald n. M. | 2:1 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2001 | Raškovice | St. Město u F-M | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2002 | Petřvald n. M. | Stonava | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2003 | Brušperk | Šenov | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2004 | B. Albrechtice | Horní Suchá | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A2B2005 | Veřovice | MFK F-M "B" | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2006 | Smilovice | Stará Bělá | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2007 | Bystřice | Čeladná | 6:1 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2101 | Bystřice | Raškovice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2102 | Čeladná | Smilovice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2103 | Stará Bělá | Veřovice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2104 | MFK F-M "B" | B. Albrechtice | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2105 | Horní Suchá | Brušperk | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A2B2106 | Šenov | Petřvald n. M. | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A2B2107 | Stonava | St. Město u F-M | 4:0 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2201 | Raškovice | Stonava | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2202 | St. Město u F-M | Šenov | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A2B2203 | Petřvald n. M. | Horní Suchá | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A2B2204 | Brušperk | MFK F-M "B" | 0:7 | | |
|
|
A2B2205 | B. Albrechtice | Stará Bělá | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2206 | Veřovice | Čeladná | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2207 | Smilovice | Bystřice | 2:2 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2301 | Smilovice | Raškovice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2302 | Bystřice | Veřovice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2303 | Čeladná | B. Albrechtice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2304 | Stará Bělá | Brušperk | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2305 | MFK F-M "B" | Petřvald n. M. | 8:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2306 | Horní Suchá | St. Město u F-M | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2307 | Šenov | Stonava | 2:0 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2401 | Raškovice | Šenov | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2402 | Stonava | Horní Suchá | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2403 | St. Město u F-M | MFK F-M "B" | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2404 | Petřvald n. M. | Stará Bělá | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2405 | Brušperk | Čeladná | 5:3 | | |
|
|
A2B2406 | B. Albrechtice | Bystřice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2407 | Veřovice | Smilovice | 0:2 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2501 | Veřovice | Raškovice | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2502 | Smilovice | B. Albrechtice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2503 | Bystřice | Brušperk | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2504 | Čeladná | Petřvald n. M. | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A2B2505 | Stará Bělá | St. Město u F-M | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2506 | MFK F-M "B" | Stonava | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2507 | Horní Suchá | Šenov | 0:1 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A2B2601 | Raškovice | Horní Suchá | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2602 | Šenov | MFK F-M "B" | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A2B2603 | Stonava | Stará Bělá | 6:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2604 | St. Město u F-M | Čeladná | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2605 | Petřvald n. M. | Bystřice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A2B2606 | Brušperk | Smilovice | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A2B2607 | B. Albrechtice | Veřovice | 2:1 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 672 | 3.7 |
Branky domácí | 407 | 2.2 |
Branky hosté | 265 | 1.5 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
B. Albrechtice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Brušperk | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bystřice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Čeladná | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Horní Suchá | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MFK F-M "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Petřvald n. M. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Raškovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Smilovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
St. Město u F-M | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Stará Bělá | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Stonava | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Veřovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
Moravskoslezský KFS |
nám. Sv.Čecha 10, 702 00 Ostrava
Tel: 596 625 757, 596 626 790
Fax: 596 625 757, 596 626 790 |
|
|