|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A3A - I.B třída sk.A muži - KMR FISCH
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Štěpánkovice | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 68: 42 | 54 | ( 15) |
|
2. | Chlebičov | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 46: 24 | 52 | ( 13) |
|
3. | Město Albrechtice | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 59: 41 | 44 | ( 5) |
|
4. | Slavoj Bruntál | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 46: 48 | 40 | ( 1) |
|
5. | Otice | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 57: 37 | 40 | ( 1) |
|
6. | Velké Heraltice | 26 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 42: 34 | 39 | ( 0) |
|
7. | Slavia Opava | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 51: 47 | 35 | ( -4) |
|
8. | Velké Hoštice | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 50: 54 | 34 | ( -5) |
|
9. | Chuchelná | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 50: 46 | 33 | ( -6) |
|
10. | Úvalno | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 51: 63 | 33 | ( -6) |
|
11. | Krásné Loučky | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 50: 53 | 31 | ( -8) |
|
12. | Zlatníky | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 47: 58 | 29 | (-10) |
|
13. | Dolní Moravice | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 42: 56 | 28 | (-11) |
|
14. | Jindřichov | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 27: 83 | 12 | (-27) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Chlebičov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 31: 6 | 35 |
|
2. | Město Albrechtice | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34: 15 | 29 |
|
3. | Štěpánkovice | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 31: 19 | 28 |
|
4. | Slavoj Bruntál | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30: 21 | 25 |
|
5. | Velké Hoštice | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 32: 24 | 25 |
|
6. | Slavia Opava | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31: 18 | 23 |
|
7. | Chuchelná | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 36: 21 | 23 |
|
8. | Dolní Moravice | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25: 19 | 23 |
|
9. | Velké Heraltice | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21: 13 | 22 |
|
10. | Zlatníky | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32: 27 | 22 |
|
11. | Otice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30: 20 | 21 |
|
12. | Krásné Loučky | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22: 22 | 20 |
|
13. | Úvalno | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28: 30 | 18 |
|
14. | Jindřichov | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16: 32 | 10 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Štěpánkovice | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37: 23 | 26 |
|
2. | Otice | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27: 17 | 19 |
|
3. | Chlebičov | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15: 18 | 17 |
|
4. | Velké Heraltice | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 21: 21 | 17 |
|
5. | Město Albrechtice | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25: 26 | 15 |
|
6. | Slavoj Bruntál | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16: 27 | 15 |
|
7. | Úvalno | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23: 33 | 15 |
|
8. | Slavia Opava | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20: 29 | 12 |
|
9. | Krásné Loučky | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 28: 31 | 11 |
|
10. | Chuchelná | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14: 25 | 10 |
|
11. | Velké Hoštice | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18: 30 | 9 |
|
12. | Zlatníky | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15: 31 | 7 |
|
13. | Dolní Moravice | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17: 37 | 5 |
|
14. | Jindřichov | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11: 51 | 2 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Slavoj Bruntál | --- | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 3:2 |
|
2. | Velké Hoštice | 0:1 | --- | 3:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 5:4 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:3 |
|
3. | Velké Heraltice | 1:1 | 2:1 | --- | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 |
|
4. | Zlatníky | 1:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | --- | 2:2 | 6:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 2:4 | 0:5 |
|
5. | Dolní Moravice | 1:3 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | --- | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:5 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 |
|
6. | Město Albrechtice | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 8:0 | --- | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 |
|
7. | Slavia Opava | 5:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | --- | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 7:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 |
|
8. | Chlebičov | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | --- | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
|
9. | Štěpánkovice | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 2:1 | --- | 1:4 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
|
10. | Otice | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | --- | 1:2 | 6:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 |
|
11. | Úvalno | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:6 | 3:2 | --- | 3:3 | 2:0 | 2:6 |
|
12. | Jindřichov | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:7 | 0:6 | 1:2 | --- | 0:1 | 2:2 |
|
13. | Chuchelná | 4:0 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 5:1 | --- | 3:3 |
|
14. | Krásné Loučky | 3:4 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Chlebičov | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19: 14 | 27 |
|
2. | Otice | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30: 14 | 24 |
|
3. | Slavia Opava | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32: 17 | 24 |
|
4. | Velké Hoštice | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 36: 29 | 24 |
|
5. | Štěpánkovice | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29: 28 | 23 |
|
6. | Chuchelná | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30: 22 | 20 |
|
7. | Slavoj Bruntál | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30: 29 | 20 |
|
8. | Dolní Moravice | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23: 25 | 18 |
|
9. | Velké Heraltice | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 22: 18 | 17 |
|
10. | Krásné Loučky | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23: 27 | 14 |
|
11. | Zlatníky | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22: 31 | 13 |
|
12. | Město Albrechtice | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20: 28 | 12 |
|
13. | Úvalno | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 23: 37 | 9 |
|
14. | Jindřichov | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16: 36 | 7 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Město Albrechtice | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 39: 13 | 32 |
|
2. | Štěpánkovice | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 39: 14 | 31 |
|
3. | Chlebičov | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27: 10 | 25 |
|
4. | Úvalno | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 28: 26 | 24 |
|
5. | Velké Heraltice | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20: 16 | 22 |
|
6. | Slavoj Bruntál | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16: 19 | 20 |
|
7. | Krásné Loučky | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 27: 26 | 17 |
|
8. | Otice | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27: 23 | 16 |
|
9. | Zlatníky | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25: 27 | 16 |
|
10. | Chuchelná | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20: 24 | 13 |
|
11. | Slavia Opava | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19: 30 | 11 |
|
12. | Velké Hoštice | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14: 25 | 10 |
|
13. | Dolní Moravice | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 19: 31 | 10 |
|
14. | Jindřichov | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11: 47 | 5 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0101 | Slavoj Bruntál | Krásné Loučky | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3A0102 | Velké Hoštice | Chuchelná | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0103 | Velké Heraltice | Jindřichov | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0104 | Zlatníky | Úvalno | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0105 | Dolní Moravice | Otice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0106 | Město Albrechtice | Štěpánkovice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0107 | Slavia Opava | Chlebičov | 1:0 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0201 | Krásné Loučky | Chlebičov | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0202 | Štěpánkovice | Slavia Opava | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0203 | Otice | Město Albrechtice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0204 | Úvalno | Dolní Moravice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A0205 | Jindřichov | Zlatníky | 2:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0206 | Chuchelná | Velké Heraltice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A0207 | Slavoj Bruntál | Velké Hoštice | 1:3 | | |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0301 | Velké Hoštice | Krásné Loučky | 4:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0302 | Velké Heraltice | Slavoj Bruntál | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0303 | Zlatníky | Chuchelná | 2:4 | | |
|
|
A3A0304 | Dolní Moravice | Jindřichov | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0305 | Město Albrechtice | Úvalno | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0306 | Slavia Opava | Otice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3A0307 | Chlebičov | Štěpánkovice | 2:0 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0401 | Krásné Loučky | Štěpánkovice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0402 | Otice | Chlebičov | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0403 | Úvalno | Slavia Opava | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0404 | Jindřichov | Město Albrechtice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0405 | Chuchelná | Dolní Moravice | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0406 | Slavoj Bruntál | Zlatníky | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0407 | Velké Hoštice | Velké Heraltice | 3:3 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0501 | Velké Heraltice | Krásné Loučky | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0502 | Zlatníky | Velké Hoštice | 5:2 | | |
|
|
A3A0503 | Dolní Moravice | Slavoj Bruntál | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0504 | Město Albrechtice | Chuchelná | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0505 | Slavia Opava | Jindřichov | 7:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0506 | Chlebičov | Úvalno | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0507 | Štěpánkovice | Otice | 1:4 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0601 | Krásné Loučky | Otice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0602 | Úvalno | Štěpánkovice | 3:6 | | |
|
|
A3A0603 | Jindřichov | Chlebičov | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0604 | Chuchelná | Slavia Opava | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0605 | Slavoj Bruntál | Město Albrechtice | 4:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0606 | Velké Hoštice | Dolní Moravice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3A0607 | Velké Heraltice | Zlatníky | 2:0 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0701 | Zlatníky | Krásné Loučky | 0:5 | | |
|
|
A3A0702 | Dolní Moravice | Velké Heraltice | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0703 | Město Albrechtice | Velké Hoštice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A0704 | Slavia Opava | Slavoj Bruntál | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0705 | Chlebičov | Chuchelná | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0706 | Štěpánkovice | Jindřichov | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0707 | Otice | Úvalno | 1:2 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0801 | Krásné Loučky | Úvalno | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0802 | Jindřichov | Otice | 0:6 | | |
|
|
A3A0803 | Chuchelná | Štěpánkovice | 5:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0804 | Slavoj Bruntál | Chlebičov | 5:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0805 | Velké Hoštice | Slavia Opava | 5:4 | | |
|
|
A3A0806 | Velké Heraltice | Město Albrechtice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0807 | Zlatníky | Dolní Moravice | 2:2 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0901 | Dolní Moravice | Krásné Loučky | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3A0902 | Město Albrechtice | Zlatníky | 4:3 | | |
|
|
A3A0903 | Slavia Opava | Velké Heraltice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0904 | Chlebičov | Velké Hoštice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3A0905 | Štěpánkovice | Slavoj Bruntál | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0906 | Otice | Chuchelná | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3A0907 | Úvalno | Jindřichov | 3:3 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1001 | Krásné Loučky | Jindřichov | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1002 | Chuchelná | Úvalno | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1003 | Slavoj Bruntál | Otice | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1004 | Velké Hoštice | Štěpánkovice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1005 | Velké Heraltice | Chlebičov | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1006 | Zlatníky | Slavia Opava | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1007 | Dolní Moravice | Město Albrechtice | 2:1 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1101 | Město Albrechtice | Krásné Loučky | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1102 | Slavia Opava | Dolní Moravice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1103 | Chlebičov | Zlatníky | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1104 | Štěpánkovice | Velké Heraltice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1105 | Otice | Velké Hoštice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1106 | Úvalno | Slavoj Bruntál | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1107 | Jindřichov | Chuchelná | 0:1 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1201 | Krásné Loučky | Chuchelná | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1202 | Slavoj Bruntál | Jindřichov | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1203 | Velké Hoštice | Úvalno | 6:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1204 | Velké Heraltice | Otice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1205 | Zlatníky | Štěpánkovice | 2:4 | | |
|
|
A3A1206 | Dolní Moravice | Chlebičov | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1207 | Město Albrechtice | Slavia Opava | 0:2 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1301 | Slavia Opava | Krásné Loučky | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1302 | Chlebičov | Město Albrechtice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1303 | Štěpánkovice | Dolní Moravice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1304 | Otice | Zlatníky | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1305 | Úvalno | Velké Heraltice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1306 | Jindřichov | Velké Hoštice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1307 | Chuchelná | Slavoj Bruntál | 4:0 | | |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1401 | Krásné Loučky | Slavoj Bruntál | 3:4 | | |
|
|
A3A1402 | Chuchelná | Velké Hoštice | 5:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1403 | Jindřichov | Velké Heraltice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1404 | Úvalno | Zlatníky | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1405 | Otice | Dolní Moravice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1406 | Štěpánkovice | Město Albrechtice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1407 | Chlebičov | Slavia Opava | 2:0 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1501 | Chlebičov | Krásné Loučky | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1502 | Slavia Opava | Štěpánkovice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1503 | Město Albrechtice | Otice | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1504 | Dolní Moravice | Úvalno | 3:5 | | |
|
|
A3A1505 | Zlatníky | Jindřichov | 6:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1506 | Velké Heraltice | Chuchelná | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1507 | Velké Hoštice | Slavoj Bruntál | 0:1 | | |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1601 | Krásné Loučky | Velké Hoštice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1602 | Slavoj Bruntál | Velké Heraltice | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1603 | Chuchelná | Zlatníky | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1604 | Jindřichov | Dolní Moravice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1605 | Úvalno | Město Albrechtice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1606 | Otice | Slavia Opava | 5:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1607 | Štěpánkovice | Chlebičov | 2:1 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1701 | Štěpánkovice | Krásné Loučky | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1702 | Chlebičov | Otice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1703 | Slavia Opava | Úvalno | 3:4 | | |
|
|
A3A1704 | Město Albrechtice | Jindřichov | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1705 | Dolní Moravice | Chuchelná | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1706 | Zlatníky | Slavoj Bruntál | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1707 | Velké Heraltice | Velké Hoštice | 2:1 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1801 | Krásné Loučky | Velké Heraltice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1802 | Velké Hoštice | Zlatníky | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1803 | Slavoj Bruntál | Dolní Moravice | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1804 | Chuchelná | Město Albrechtice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1805 | Jindřichov | Slavia Opava | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1806 | Úvalno | Chlebičov | 0:3 | | |
|
|
A3A1807 | Otice | Štěpánkovice | 1:3 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1901 | Otice | Krásné Loučky | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A1902 | Štěpánkovice | Úvalno | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1903 | Chlebičov | Jindřichov | 6:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1904 | Slavia Opava | Chuchelná | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1905 | Město Albrechtice | Slavoj Bruntál | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3A1906 | Dolní Moravice | Velké Hoštice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1907 | Zlatníky | Velké Heraltice | 1:1 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2001 | Krásné Loučky | Zlatníky | 3:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2002 | Velké Heraltice | Dolní Moravice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2003 | Velké Hoštice | Město Albrechtice | 0:4 | | |
|
|
A3A2004 | Slavoj Bruntál | Slavia Opava | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2005 | Chuchelná | Chlebičov | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2006 | Jindřichov | Štěpánkovice | 1:7 | | |
|
|
A3A2007 | Úvalno | Otice | 3:2 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2101 | Úvalno | Krásné Loučky | 2:6 | | |
|
|
A3A2102 | Otice | Jindřichov | 6:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2103 | Štěpánkovice | Chuchelná | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2104 | Chlebičov | Slavoj Bruntál | 4:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2105 | Slavia Opava | Velké Hoštice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2106 | Město Albrechtice | Velké Heraltice | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2107 | Dolní Moravice | Zlatníky | 1:1 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2201 | Krásné Loučky | Dolní Moravice | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2202 | Zlatníky | Město Albrechtice | 6:3 | | |
|
|
A3A2203 | Velké Heraltice | Slavia Opava | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2204 | Velké Hoštice | Chlebičov | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2205 | Slavoj Bruntál | Štěpánkovice | 1:3 | | |
|
|
A3A2206 | Chuchelná | Otice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2207 | Jindřichov | Úvalno | 1:2 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2301 | Jindřichov | Krásné Loučky | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2302 | Úvalno | Chuchelná | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2303 | Otice | Slavoj Bruntál | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2304 | Štěpánkovice | Velké Hoštice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2305 | Chlebičov | Velké Heraltice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2306 | Slavia Opava | Zlatníky | 4:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2307 | Město Albrechtice | Dolní Moravice | 8:0 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2401 | Krásné Loučky | Město Albrechtice | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2402 | Dolní Moravice | Slavia Opava | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2403 | Zlatníky | Chlebičov | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2404 | Velké Heraltice | Štěpánkovice | 1:4 | | |
|
|
A3A2405 | Velké Hoštice | Otice | 0:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2406 | Slavoj Bruntál | Úvalno | 2:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2407 | Chuchelná | Jindřichov | 5:1 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2501 | Chuchelná | Krásné Loučky | 3:3 | | |
|
|
A3A2502 | Jindřichov | Slavoj Bruntál | 0:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2503 | Úvalno | Velké Hoštice | 3:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2504 | Otice | Velké Heraltice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2505 | Štěpánkovice | Zlatníky | 4:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2506 | Chlebičov | Dolní Moravice | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2507 | Slavia Opava | Město Albrechtice | 2:3 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2601 | Krásné Loučky | Slavia Opava | 1:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2602 | Město Albrechtice | Chlebičov | 2:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2603 | Dolní Moravice | Štěpánkovice | 2:2 | | |
|
|
A3A2604 | Zlatníky | Otice | 1:0 | | |
|
|
A3A2605 | Velké Heraltice | Úvalno | 0:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2606 | Velké Hoštice | Jindřichov | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2607 | Slavoj Bruntál | Chuchelná | 0:2 | | |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 686 | 3.8 |
Branky domácí | 399 | 2.2 |
Branky hosté | 287 | 1.6 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Dolní Moravice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Chlebičov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Chuchelná | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Jindřichov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Krásné Loučky | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Město Albrechtice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Otice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slavia Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slavoj Bruntál | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Štěpánkovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Úvalno | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Velké Heraltice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Velké Hoštice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zlatníky | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
Moravskoslezský KFS |
nám. Sv.Čecha 10, 702 00 Ostrava
Tel: 596 625 757, 596 626 790
Fax: 596 625 757, 596 626 790 |
|
|