|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A2A - KOT Steel III.třída sk. A muži
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Bělá | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 66: 31 | 54 | ( 18) |
|
2. | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 24 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 51: 40 | 45 | ( 9) |
|
3. | Vřesina | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 67: 49 | 44 | ( 8) |
|
4. | Bolatice "B" | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 63: 32 | 40 | ( 4) |
|
5. | Chlebičov "B" | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 52: 50 | 38 | ( 2) |
|
6. | Bohuslavice "B" | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 42: 46 | 35 | ( -1) |
|
7. | Štěpánkovice "B" | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 35: 40 | 31 | ( -5) |
|
8. | Píšť "B" | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 50: 49 | 31 | ( -5) |
|
9. | Oldřišov "B" | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 47: 52 | 30 | ( -6) |
|
10. | Závada | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 47: 66 | 29 | ( -7) |
|
11. | Sudice | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 40: 62 | 26 | (-10) |
|
12. | Kobeřice "B" | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 32: 44 | 25 | (-11) |
|
13. | Horní Lhota | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 27: 64 | 17 | (-19) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Bělá | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 40: 11 | 36 |
|
2. | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 36: 14 | 33 |
|
3. | Bolatice "B" | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 40: 5 | 29 |
|
4. | Bohuslavice "B" | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 29: 12 | 28 |
|
5. | Chlebičov "B" | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34: 17 | 25 |
|
6. | Vřesina | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 37: 23 | 24 |
|
7. | Píšť "B" | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 38: 20 | 23 |
|
8. | Kobeřice "B" | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24: 16 | 22 |
|
9. | Sudice | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28: 22 | 22 |
|
10. | Štěpánkovice "B" | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20: 16 | 20 |
|
11. | Závada | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 26: 24 | 19 |
|
12. | Oldřišov "B" | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28: 20 | 18 |
|
13. | Horní Lhota | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16: 26 | 16 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Vřesina | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30: 26 | 20 |
|
2. | Bělá | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 26: 20 | 18 |
|
3. | Chlebičov "B" | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18: 33 | 13 |
|
4. | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 15: 26 | 12 |
|
5. | Oldřišov "B" | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19: 32 | 12 |
|
6. | Štěpánkovice "B" | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15: 24 | 12 |
|
7. | Bolatice "B" | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 23: 27 | 11 |
|
8. | Závada | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 21: 42 | 10 |
|
9. | Píšť "B" | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12: 29 | 8 |
|
10. | Bohuslavice "B" | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13: 34 | 7 |
|
11. | Sudice | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12: 40 | 5 |
|
12. | Kobeřice "B" | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8: 28 | 3 |
|
13. | Horní Lhota | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11: 38 | 1 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Oldřišov "B" | --- | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:5 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | |
|
2. | Píšť "B" | 10:2 | --- | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:5 | 8:0 | |
|
3. | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 2:1 | 5:0 | --- | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:7 | |
|
4. | Bělá | 4:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | --- | 1:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 5:3 | 2:1 | |
|
5. | Štěpánkovice "B" | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | --- | 2:5 | 0:1 | | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | |
|
6. | Vřesina | 2:2 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | --- | 3:1 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 2:2 | 6:3 | |
|
7. | Chlebičov "B" | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 5:4 | --- | 7:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | |
|
8. | Sudice | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 5:1 | --- | 2:1 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:4 | |
|
9. | Kobeřice "B" | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 3:3 | 2:1 | --- | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 0:0 | |
|
10. | Bohuslavice "B" | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | --- | 5:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
|
11. | Horní Lhota | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | --- | 1:0 | 5:2 | |
|
12. | Bolatice "B" | 1:2 | 5:0 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 4:1 | --- | 5:0 | |
|
13. | Závada | 1:5 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 4:3 | 4:1 | --- | |
|
14. | volno | | | | | | | | | | | | | | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Bělá | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 28: 14 | 27 |
|
2. | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 23: 12 | 27 |
|
3. | Bohuslavice "B" | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28: 16 | 26 |
|
4. | Vřesina | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 42: 24 | 24 |
|
5. | Bolatice "B" | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27: 13 | 20 |
|
6. | Chlebičov "B" | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 29: 27 | 16 |
|
7. | Oldřišov "B" | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 28: 23 | 15 |
|
8. | Píšť "B" | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21: 25 | 14 |
|
9. | Štěpánkovice "B" | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17: 23 | 12 |
|
10. | Závada | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 20: 38 | 12 |
|
11. | Kobeřice "B" | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16: 26 | 10 |
|
12. | Horní Lhota | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16: 33 | 10 |
|
13. | Sudice | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 9: 36 | 10 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Bělá | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 38: 17 | 27 |
|
2. | Chlebičov "B" | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23: 23 | 22 |
|
3. | Bolatice "B" | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 36: 19 | 20 |
|
4. | Štěpánkovice "B" | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18: 17 | 20 |
|
5. | Vřesina | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25: 25 | 20 |
|
6. | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 28: 28 | 18 |
|
7. | Sudice | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 31: 26 | 17 |
|
8. | Píšť "B" | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 29: 24 | 17 |
|
9. | Závada | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27: 28 | 17 |
|
10. | Kobeřice "B" | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16: 18 | 15 |
|
11. | Oldřišov "B" | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19: 29 | 15 |
|
12. | Bohuslavice "B" | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14: 30 | 9 |
|
13. | Horní Lhota | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11: 31 | 7 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A0102 | Píšť "B" | Závada | 8:0 (3:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Šupola R.; ŽK: Král Miroslav - Jackovič Štefan, Polák Jiří, Klíč Patrik, Wilpert Marek |
|
|
A2A0103 | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | Bolatice "B" | 2:1 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek B.; ŽK: Hrubý Lukáš, Kořenek Jan - Hartoš Rostislav, Václavík Daniel |
|
|
A2A0104 | Bělá | Horní Lhota | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav; ŽK: Krupa Ondřej - 0 |
|
|
A2A0105 | Štěpánkovice "B" | Bohuslavice "B" | 2:3 (0:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: Banetka Antonín; ŽK: Vitásek Lubomír, Korpas Pavel - Kocián Jiří, Barč Aleš |
|
|
A2A0106 | Vřesina | Kobeřice "B" | 6:0 (6:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Trochta Karel |
|
|
A2A0107 | Chlebičov "B" | Sudice | 7:0 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek B. |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A0202 | Kobeřice "B" | Chlebičov "B" | 3:3 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Gola Lukáš, Puffler Ján; ŽK: Bedrich Aleš, Janík David, Michalík Martin - 0 |
|
|
A2A0203 | Bohuslavice "B" | Vřesina | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hladík Miroslav, Führich Vladislav; ŽK: Krupa Jan, Blokša Jiří, Kocián Radim - Adamčík Petr, Kocián Vojtěch |
|
|
A2A0204 | Horní Lhota | Štěpánkovice "B" | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno; ŽK: Kovařík Miloslav - Kretek Jiří |
|
|
A2A0205 | Bolatice "B" | Bělá | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hennig Antonín; ŽK: Bortlik Jiří, Boček Petr - Polomský Marián, Plaček Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Hiltavský Martin |
|
|
A2A0206 | Závada | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 1:3 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kolečkář Antonín, Hruška David; ŽK: Polák Jiří - Ludvík Radim, Ujfaluši Radim, Trupl Tomáš |
|
|
A2A0207 | Oldřišov "B" | Píšť "B" | 5:1 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kaštovský Ondřej; ŽK: Šturma Radim - Kubík Radek |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A0302 | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | Oldřišov "B" | 2:1 (0:1) | | nehlášeno |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav; ŽK: Kartous Lukáš - Kalo Radek |
|
|
A2A0303 | Bělá | Závada | 2:1 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Philipp Marek; ŽK: Gonsior Jiří, Svačina Radek, Plaček Lukáš - Schwan Lukáš, Prchala Martin, Vaňura Marek, Kamrád Roman, Janík Martin |
|
|
A2A0304 | Štěpánkovice "B" | Bolatice "B" | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno; ŽK: Slaný Gabriel - 0 |
|
|
A2A0305 | Vřesina | Horní Lhota | 6:3 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ČK: Cigán Rostislav - 0 |
|
|
A2A0306 | Chlebičov "B" | Bohuslavice "B" | 1:2 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hrubý Hainz |
|
|
A2A0307 | Sudice | Kobeřice "B" | 2:1 (1:1) | | hlášeno pozdě |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno; ŽK: Havala Radek - Latka Daniel |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A0402 | Bohuslavice "B" | Sudice | 4:1 (1:0) | | |
ŽK: Blokša Jiří, Kocián Radim - Hartmann Jiří, Molnár Radim, Kubeša Stanislav |
|
|
A2A0403 | Horní Lhota | Chlebičov "B" | 2:4 (0:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav; ŽK: 0 - Galaj Lukáš |
|
|
A2A0404 | Vřesina | Bolatice "B" | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Milan; ŽK: Krezynger Jan, Kocián Vojtěch, Vilkus Jan - Theuer Aleš, Boček Petr |
|
|
A2A0405 | Závada | Štěpánkovice "B" | 0:2 (0:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hladík Miroslav; ŽK: Polák Jiří, Prchala Martin - Pluške Martin, Dluhoš Jan, Novák Martin; ČK: 0 - Vitásek Lubomír |
|
|
A2A0406 | Oldřišov "B" | Bělá | 2:3 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Zazvonil Jiří; ŽK: Zecha Zdeněk, Werner Lukáš - Boček Kamil, Papšík Martin, Plaček Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Bartusek Tomáš |
|
|
A2A0407 | Píšť "B" | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 0:3 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Gola Lukáš; ŽK: Pawlenka Martin, Kozelek Jan - Šmalec Zdeněk, Kartous Lukáš, Moravec Radim |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A0502 | Bělá | Píšť "B" | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno; ŽK: Papšík Martin, Hiltavský Martin, Plaček Lukáš, Svačina Radek - Viktorin Jiří, Kozelek Jan |
|
|
A2A0503 | Štěpánkovice "B" | Oldřišov "B" | 1:2 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Banetka Antonín |
|
|
A2A0504 | Vřesina | Závada | 6:3 (4:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Vaňura Marek |
|
|
A2A0505 | Chlebičov "B" | Bolatice "B" | 2:3 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Banetka Antonín; ŽK: Poštulka Milan, Starý Tomáš, Lokoč David, Šupík Marcel - Náwrath Jaroslav, Vehovský Jan, Boček Petr |
|
|
A2A0506 | Sudice | Horní Lhota | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk |
|
|
A2A0507 | Kobeřice "B" | Bohuslavice "B" | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Herich Marcel |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A0602 | Horní Lhota | Kobeřice "B" | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk; ŽK: Mika Jiří - Michalík Martin |
|
|
A2A0603 | Bolatice "B" | Sudice | 3:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Cigán Jakub |
|
|
A2A0604 | Závada | Chlebičov "B" | 4:0 (3:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hladík Miroslav; ŽK: Kubiš David - 0; ČK: 0 - Josefus Cyril |
|
|
A2A0605 | Oldřišov "B" | Vřesina | 3:5 (1:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hladík Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Kocur Roman, Kocián Vojtěch, Krištof Michal; ČK: Chudoba René - 0 |
|
|
A2A0606 | Píšť "B" | Štěpánkovice "B" | 2:2 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kolečkář Antonín; ŽK: Chřibek Filip, Kelíšek Tomáš - Řehánek David, Slaný Gabriel |
|
|
A2A0607 | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | Bělá | 3:1 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hruška Martin; ŽK: Kořenek Jan, Bobovský Petr, Trupl Tomáš - Ohřál Jan |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A0702 | Štěpánkovice "B" | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hruška David |
|
|
A2A0703 | Vřesina | Píšť "B" | 3:3 (3:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Migota Tomáš; ŽK: Kocián Vojtěch - Pawlenka Martin, Zug Ondřej, Viktorin Jiří, Kupec Mario, Kelíšek Tomáš; ČK: Kocián Ondřej - 0 |
|
|
A2A0704 | Chlebičov "B" | Oldřišov "B" | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav |
|
|
A2A0705 | Sudice | Závada | 1:4 (1:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kořínek David; ŽK: Molnár Radim, Doležy Martin - Wilpert Marek, Schwan Lukáš |
|
|
A2A0706 | Kobeřice "B" | Bolatice "B" | 0:5 (0:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: Mikošek Stanislav; ŽK: Mrovec Lukáš, Gargoš Roman - Švan Rostislav |
|
|
A2A0707 | Bohuslavice "B" | Horní Lhota | 5:1 (3:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Puffler Ján; ŽK: Šehovič Damír, Krupa Jan, Harasim Marek, Kocián Radim - Kovařík Miloslav |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A0802 | Bohuslavice "B" | Bolatice "B" | 3:1 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Migota Tomáš; ŽK: Chlopčík Tomáš, Kocur Vojtěch, Štefek Jakub - Kupka Petr, Náwrath Jaroslav, Boček Petr, Janík Václav; ČK: 0 - Stefek David |
|
|
A2A0803 | Závada | Kobeřice "B" | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Milan |
|
|
A2A0804 | Oldřišov "B" | Sudice | 5:0 (3:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Milan |
|
|
A2A0805 | Píšť "B" | Chlebičov "B" | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Záloha Miroslav; ŽK: Zug Ondřej, Solich Jiří - 0 |
|
|
A2A0806 | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | Vřesina | 2:1 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Fichna Jakub; ŽK: Demel Ondřej, Ryboň Jaromír - Turanský Petr, Tchuř Aleš |
|
|
A2A0807 | Bělá | Štěpánkovice "B" | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A0902 | Vřesina | Bělá | 0:4 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Burda Miroslav; ŽK: Turanský Petr - 0 |
|
|
A2A0903 | Chlebičov "B" | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 2:1 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hrubý Hainz; ŽK: Novotný Pavel - Kořenek Jan |
|
|
A2A0904 | Sudice | Píšť "B" | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hladík Miroslav; ŽK: Boček Jiří, Hartmann Jiří, Kalmus Tomáš - Chřibek Filip, Válek Petr, Viktorin Jiří |
|
|
A2A0905 | Kobeřice "B" | Oldřišov "B" | 3:3 (1:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: Fichna Jakub; ŽK: Mrovec Lukáš - Čech Zdeněk |
|
|
A2A0906 | Bohuslavice "B" | Závada | 3:1 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kolečkář Antonín; ŽK: Blokša Jiří, Kocián Radim - 0 |
|
|
A2A0907 | Horní Lhota | Bolatice "B" | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hruška David |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A1002 | Závada | Horní Lhota | 4:3 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Zdražila Radek, Plotica Michael, Žídek Jiří |
|
|
A2A1003 | Oldřišov "B" | Bohuslavice "B" | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Mikošek Stanislav; ŽK: Werner Lukáš, Lokoč Pavel - 0 |
|
|
A2A1004 | Píšť "B" | Kobeřice "B" | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Latoň Jiří; ŽK: Pawlenka Martin, Král Miroslav, Solich Jiří - Václavík David, Michalík Martin, Latka Daniel, Václavík Michal, Mac Radek |
|
|
A2A1005 | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | Sudice | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Holuša Jakub - 0 |
|
|
A2A1006 | Bělá | Chlebičov "B" | 5:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno; ŽK: Horný Martin - Stanjura Kamil, Stanjura Roman |
|
|
A2A1007 | Štěpánkovice "B" | Vřesina | 2:5 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Bukovský Josef; ŽK: 0 - Smolka Jindřich; ČK: Vitásek Lubomír - 0 |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A1102 | Chlebičov "B" | Štěpánkovice "B" | 4:2 (3:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Meier Milan; ŽK: 0 - Korpas Pavel, Benek Patrik |
|
|
A2A1103 | Sudice | Bělá | 0:3 | | kontumace |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav; ŽK: Michalisko Tomáš, Molnár Radim - Svačina Radek, Hiltavský Martin |
|
|
A2A1104 | Kobeřice "B" | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Válek Jaromír; ŽK: 0 - Kartous Lukáš |
|
|
A2A1105 | Bohuslavice "B" | Píšť "B" | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk; ŽK: Kocián Jiří - Zug Ondřej |
|
|
A2A1106 | Horní Lhota | Oldřišov "B" | 3:1 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno |
|
|
A2A1107 | Bolatice "B" | Závada | 5:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Mikošek Stanislav; ŽK: Boček Josef - 0 |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A1202 | Oldřišov "B" | Bolatice "B" | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Banetka Antonín |
|
|
A2A1203 | Píšť "B" | Horní Lhota | 3:0 | | kontumace |
Rozhodčí: Migota Tomáš; ŽK: Pawlenka Martin, Jaroš Tomáš, Stopnicki Vladislav - Zdražila Radek, Krupa Marek, Hrbáč Petr; ČK: Jeziorski Piotr - Špak Jiří |
|
|
A2A1204 | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | Bohuslavice "B" | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Neděla Martin; ŽK: Ryboň Jaromír, Moravec Radim, Kašný Jiří - Blokša Antonín, Dihel Radek |
|
|
A2A1205 | Bělá | Kobeřice "B" | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno |
|
|
A2A1206 | Štěpánkovice "B" | Sudice | : ( : ) | | oboustranná kontumace |
Rozhodčí: Puffler Ján |
|
|
A2A1207 | Vřesina | Chlebičov "B" | 3:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hrubý Hainz; ŽK: Turanský Petr - Kurka Dalibor |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A1302 | Sudice | Vřesina | 0:4 (0:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Burda Miroslav |
|
|
A2A1303 | Kobeřice "B" | Štěpánkovice "B" | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Cigán Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Tomíček Daniel, Korpas Pavel; ČK: Mrovec Lukáš - 0 |
|
|
A2A1304 | Bohuslavice "B" | Bělá | 4:2 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hladík Miroslav; ŽK: Blokša Jiří, Harasim Marek, Dihel Radek - Papšík Martin, Svačina Radek |
|
|
A2A1305 | Horní Lhota | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav |
|
|
A2A1306 | Bolatice "B" | Píšť "B" | 5:0 (2:0) | | |
|
|
A2A1307 | Závada | Oldřišov "B" | 1:5 (0:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Prchala Martin - Kočí Aleš, Kalo Radek, Werner Lukáš |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A1402 | Závada | Píšť "B" | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Milan; ŽK: Vaňura Marek, Prchala Martin - Král Miroslav |
|
|
A2A1403 | Bolatice "B" | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 6:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kolečkář Antonín; ŽK: Theuer Aleš - Malura Zdeněk |
|
|
A2A1404 | Horní Lhota | Bělá | 0:6 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hennig Antonín, Bukovský Josef, Lazecký Vojtěch; ŽK: Hrčka Petr - Klíšť Jiří |
|
|
A2A1405 | Bohuslavice "B" | Štěpánkovice "B" | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno; ŽK: Kocián Jiří - Slaný Gabriel |
|
|
A2A1406 | Kobeřice "B" | Vřesina | 6:0 (3:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Martin; ŽK: Kubný Petr - Kocián Ondřej |
|
|
A2A1407 | Sudice | Chlebičov "B" | 5:1 (3:1) | | hlášeno pozdě |
Rozhodčí: Philipp Marek; ŽK: Doležy Martin - Poštulka Pavel |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A1502 | Chlebičov "B" | Kobeřice "B" | 3:1 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Trochta Karel |
|
|
A2A1503 | Vřesina | Bohuslavice "B" | 2:1 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Plaček Vladimír; ŽK: 0 - Kocián Jiří, Dihel Radek, Zajíček Jan |
|
|
A2A1504 | Štěpánkovice "B" | Horní Lhota | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Žůrek Jiří; ŽK: Tomíček Patrik - Hrbáč Petr, Adámek Jiří |
|
|
A2A1505 | Bělá | Bolatice "B" | 5:3 (2:0) | | |
ŽK: Hiltavský Martin, Plaček Lukáš, Gvoždík Hynek - Mac Bohuslav, Sniehotta Jiří |
|
|
A2A1506 | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | Závada | 5:7 (3:5) | | |
Rozhodčí: Němec Jaroslav; ŽK: Demel Ondřej - 0 |
|
|
A2A1507 | Píšť "B" | Oldřišov "B" | 10:2 (4:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Burda Miroslav |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A1602 | Oldřišov "B" | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
ŽK: Kalo Radek, Žídek Patrik - Moravec Radim, Kartous Lukáš, Mušálek Dalibor |
|
|
A2A1603 | Závada | Bělá | 1:3 (0:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav; ŽK: 0 - Hiltavský Aleš |
|
|
A2A1604 | Bolatice "B" | Štěpánkovice "B" | 3:1 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Trochta Karel; ŽK: Duda Pavel, Náwrath Jaroslav - 0 |
|
|
A2A1605 | Horní Lhota | Vřesina | 1:3 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk |
|
|
A2A1606 | Bohuslavice "B" | Chlebičov "B" | 0:1 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Ulička Michal; ŽK: Kocián Jiří, Blokša Jiří - Lokoč Jakub; ČK: Blokša Dalibor, Blokša Antonín, Dihel Radek - Starý Tomáš, Lokoč David |
|
|
A2A1607 | Kobeřice "B" | Sudice | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Migota Tomáš; ŽK: Bedrich Aleš, Jašek Lukáš, Hanzlík Marián, Kubný Petr - Boček Jiří, Molnár Radim, Kalmus Tomáš, Kubeša Drahoslav; ČK: 0 - Schwenzner Andreas, Molnár Radim |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A1702 | Sudice | Bohuslavice "B" | 5:2 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk |
|
|
A2A1703 | Chlebičov "B" | Horní Lhota | 2:2 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Trochta Karel, Lazecký Vojtěch; ŽK: Hubálek Stanislav, Marčík Jakub - Dyba Dalibor, Hrčka Petr, Špák Jiří |
|
|
A2A1704 | Bolatice "B" | Vřesina | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Burda Miroslav, Čech Lukáš |
|
|
A2A1705 | Štěpánkovice "B" | Závada | 5:0 (3:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Mikošek Stanislav; ŽK: Pluške Martin, Slaný Gabriel, Jerglík Pavel - Polák Jiří, Lébl Jiří |
|
|
A2A1706 | Bělá | Oldřišov "B" | 4:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno |
|
|
A2A1707 | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | Píšť "B" | 5:0 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A1802 | Píšť "B" | Bělá | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Herich Marcel; ŽK: Zug Ondřej - Hiltavský Aleš, Hiltavský Martin, Plaček Lukáš, Vybrančík Rostislav |
|
|
A2A1803 | Oldřišov "B" | Štěpánkovice "B" | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Trochta Karel; ŽK: Stromský Pavel - Pluške Martin |
|
|
A2A1804 | Závada | Vřesina | 1:3 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pivovarčík Miroslav, Kozelský Daniel |
|
|
A2A1805 | Bolatice "B" | Chlebičov "B" | 5:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Ulička Michal; ŽK: Náwrath Jaroslav - Levák Michal |
|
|
A2A1806 | Horní Lhota | Sudice | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Banetka Antonín |
|
|
A2A1807 | Bohuslavice "B" | Kobeřice "B" | 2:1 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kořínek David; ŽK: Breuer Martin - 0 |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A1902 | Kobeřice "B" | Horní Lhota | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Migota Tomáš; ŽK: Halfar Radek, Latka Daniel - Zdražila Radek, Dyba Dalibor, Vyslocký Mojmír |
|
|
A2A1903 | Sudice | Bolatice "B" | 3:2 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno; ŽK: Molnár Radim, Kalmus Tomáš, Doležy Martin - Boček Petr, Mac Bohuslav |
|
|
A2A1904 | Chlebičov "B" | Závada | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Meier Milan; ŽK: Šupík Marcel, Starý Tomáš, Stanjura Roman - Polák Jiří, Vitásek Robin, Lébl Jiří, Skoupil Martin |
|
|
A2A1905 | Vřesina | Oldřišov "B" | 2:2 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hladík Miroslav; ŽK: Kocur Roman, Kocián Ondřej - Čech Zdeněk, Stromský Pavel |
|
|
A2A1906 | Štěpánkovice "B" | Píšť "B" | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kolečkář Antonín, Záloha Martin; ŽK: Novák Michal, Jerglík Pavel, Novák Martin, Malohlava Roman, Tomíček Patrik, Bitomský Radek - Viktorin Jiří, Šenkýř Rostislav, Fichna Daniel |
|
|
A2A1907 | Bělá | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 4:1 (3:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Záloha Miroslav, Meier Milan, Migota Tomáš; ŽK: Bartusek Tomáš - Kašný Jiří |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A2002 | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | Štěpánkovice "B" | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hruška David; ŽK: Šmalec Zdeněk - 0 |
|
|
A2A2003 | Píšť "B" | Vřesina | 1:2 (1:1) | | hlášeno pozdě |
Rozhodčí: Migota Tomáš; ŽK: Kašný Tomáš, Kupec Mario, Krupa David - Kocián Ondřej, Kocián Vojtěch, Smolka Jindřich, Krištof Michal |
|
|
A2A2004 | Oldřišov "B" | Chlebičov "B" | 0:3 (0:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Plaček Vladimír; ŽK: 0 - Sedláček Martin, Klimek Emil |
|
|
A2A2005 | Závada | Sudice | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Tomeš Vítězslav; ŽK: Prchala Martin, Vaňura Marek - Kubeša Stanislav; ČK: Vaňura Marek - 0 |
|
|
A2A2006 | Bolatice "B" | Kobeřice "B" | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Maisel Vratislav; ŽK: Tomšů Petr, Boček Petr - Bedrich Aleš |
|
|
A2A2007 | Horní Lhota | Bohuslavice "B" | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Meier Milan; ŽK: Hrčka Petr - 0; ČK: Zdražila Radek - 0 |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A2102 | Bolatice "B" | Bohuslavice "B" | 5:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hladík Miroslav; ŽK: Sniehotta Jiří - Dihel Radek, Hruška Tomáš |
|
|
A2A2103 | Kobeřice "B" | Závada | 0:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Bačkovský Pavel; ŽK: Bedrich Aleš, Kubný Petr - Polák Jiří, Skoupil Martin |
|
|
A2A2104 | Sudice | Oldřišov "B" | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hrubý Heinz; ŽK: Kalmus Tomáš - Kalo Radek, Lataň Petr; ČK: 0 - Lataň Petr |
|
|
A2A2105 | Chlebičov "B" | Píšť "B" | 1:2 (0:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav; ŽK: Kurka Dalibor - Chřibek Filip, Kupec Luděk |
|
|
A2A2106 | Vřesina | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Maisel Vratislav; ŽK: Tchuř Aleš - Demel Ondřej, Ryboň Jaromír |
|
|
A2A2107 | Štěpánkovice "B" | Bělá | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Banetka Antonín; ŽK: Berek Stanislav, Slaný Gabriel - Hiltavský Aleš, Plaček Lukáš |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A2202 | Bělá | Vřesina | 3:1 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk, Meier Milan, Škroch Jiří; ŽK: Boček Kamil - 0; ČK: Boček Kamil - 0 |
|
|
A2A2203 | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | Chlebičov "B" | 4:2 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Migota Tomáš; ŽK: Kořenek Jan, Kostka Martin, Vitásek Václav - Poštulka Pavel, Levák Tomáš, Poštulka Milan, Vavřinčík Jiří |
|
|
A2A2204 | Píšť "B" | Sudice | 3:3 (0:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Meier Milan; ŽK: Pawlenka Martin - Kubeša Stanislav |
|
|
A2A2205 | Oldřišov "B" | Kobeřice "B" | 5:1 (1:0) | | |
ŽK: 0 - Jašek Lukáš |
|
|
A2A2206 | Závada | Bohuslavice "B" | 4:2 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Migota Tomáš; ŽK: Polák Jiří, Fojtík Adam, Vitásek Robin, Skoupil Martin - Breuer Martin, Kocur Vojtěch; ČK: 0 - Breuer Martin |
|
|
A2A2207 | Bolatice "B" | Horní Lhota | 4:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pivovarčík Miroslav; ŽK: Boček Josef, Rataj Tomáš - 0 |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A2302 | Horní Lhota | Závada | 5:2 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Orieščík Petr |
|
|
A2A2303 | Bohuslavice "B" | Oldřišov "B" | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav |
|
|
A2A2304 | Kobeřice "B" | Píšť "B" | 2:1 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hennig Antonín; ŽK: Halfar Radek - Chřibek Filip, Trombík Tomáš |
|
|
A2A2305 | Sudice | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 4:0 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Škroch Jiří |
|
|
A2A2306 | Chlebičov "B" | Bělá | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Philipp Marek; ŽK: Stanjura Kamil, Stanjura Roman, Sedláček Martin - Hiltavský Aleš, Plaček Lukáš |
|
|
A2A2307 | Vřesina | Štěpánkovice "B" | 1:2 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hladík Miroslav; ŽK: Kocur Roman, Pyszko Jiří - Novák Martin; ČK: Pyszko Jiří - 0 |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A2402 | Štěpánkovice "B" | Chlebičov "B" | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav |
|
|
A2A2403 | Bělá | Sudice | 4:2 (2:2) | | |
ŽK: Hiltavský Martin, Horný Martin, Klíšť Jiří - Kubeša Drahoslav, Molnár Radim |
|
|
A2A2404 | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | Kobeřice "B" | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav |
|
|
A2A2405 | Píšť "B" | Bohuslavice "B" | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Milan; ŽK: Kotula Přemysl - Breuer Martin |
|
|
A2A2406 | Oldřišov "B" | Horní Lhota | 3:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kolečkář Antonín; ŽK: Kalo Radek, Lataň Petr - Zdražila Radek, Majhofer Michal; ČK: 0 - Přibyl Marek |
|
|
A2A2407 | Závada | Bolatice "B" | 4:1 (3:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hladík Miroslav; ŽK: Vitásek Robin, Vaňura Marek - Boček Josef, Sniehotta Jiří, Duda Vlastimil |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A2502 | Bolatice "B" | Oldřišov "B" | 1:2 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hrubý Heinz; ŽK: 0 - Šturma Radim, Strouhal Lubomír |
|
|
A2A2503 | Horní Lhota | Píšť "B" | 0:3 | | kontumace |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk; ŽK: Majhofer Michal - Solich Jiří |
|
|
A2A2504 | Bohuslavice "B" | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 1:3 (0:1) | | hlášeno pozdě |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav |
|
|
A2A2505 | Kobeřice "B" | Bělá | 1:2 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav; ŽK: Poništ Stanislav - Horný Martin |
|
|
A2A2506 | Sudice | Štěpánkovice "B" | 2:4 (2:4) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Martin; ŽK: Molnár Radim, Kubeša Drahoslav - 0 |
|
|
A2A2507 | Chlebičov "B" | Vřesina | 5:4 (4:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Smolka Jindřich |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A2A2602 | Vřesina | Sudice | 4:2 (3:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kolečkář Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Boček Jiří, Herrmann Pavel, Riemel Tomáš |
|
|
A2A2603 | Štěpánkovice "B" | Kobeřice "B" | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Migota Tomáš; ŽK: Berek Stanislav, Novák Martin - Janík David, Lasák Dušan; ČK: 0 - Halfar Radek |
|
|
A2A2604 | Bělá | Bohuslavice "B" | 5:1 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav |
|
|
A2A2605 | Háj ve Slezsku "B" | Horní Lhota | 3:0 | | kontumace |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Milan; ŽK: Ryboň Jaromír - 0 |
|
|
A2A2606 | Píšť "B" | Bolatice "B" | 2:5 (1:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno; ŽK: Kelíšek Tomáš - Theuer Aleš |
|
|
A2A2607 | Oldřišov "B" | Závada | 1:3 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Čech Zdeněk; ŽK: Hahn Daniel - 0 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 613 | 3.9 |
Branky domácí | 393 | 2.5 |
Branky hosté | 220 | 1.4 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Bělá | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bohuslavice "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bolatice "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Háj ve Slezsku "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Horní Lhota | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Chlebičov "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kobeřice "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oldřišov "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Píšť "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sudice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Štěpánkovice "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Vřesina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Závada | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
OFS Opava |
Vodárenská 18, 747 07 Opava Tel: 553 625 474 Fax: 553 625 319 |
|
|