|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
A3A - Kašpárkova pizza IV.třída sk.A muži
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Dobroslavice | 24 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 85: 26 | 60 | ( 24) |
|
2. | ROBOT Opava | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 59: 30 | 53 | ( 17) |
|
3. | Budišovice | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 58: 32 | 49 | ( 13) |
|
4. | Strahovice "B" | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 57: 33 | 48 | ( 12) |
|
5. | Darkovice "B" | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 65: 36 | 46 | ( 10) |
|
6. | Malé Hoštice "B" | 24 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 43: 39 | 43 | ( 7) |
|
7. | Hrabyně | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 45: 44 | 30 | ( -6) |
|
8. | Služovice "B" | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 40: 51 | 29 | ( -7) |
|
9. | Chuchelná "B" | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 55: 67 | 24 | (-12) |
|
10. | Kozmice "B" | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 45: 72 | 22 | (-14) |
|
11. | Hněvošice "B" | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 38: 58 | 20 | (-16) |
|
12. | Rohov | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 37: 80 | 13 | (-23) |
|
13. | Sudice "B" | 24 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 19: 78 | 8 | (-28) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Dobroslavice | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 37: 11 | 27 |
|
2. | ROBOT Opava | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 35: 16 | 27 |
|
3. | Budišovice | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30: 19 | 26 |
|
4. | Služovice "B" | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30: 18 | 26 |
|
5. | Darkovice "B" | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34: 12 | 25 |
|
6. | Strahovice "B" | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 29: 12 | 24 |
|
7. | Malé Hoštice "B" | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18: 19 | 19 |
|
8. | Hrabyně | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28: 21 | 18 |
|
9. | Chuchelná "B" | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 35: 35 | 16 |
|
10. | Hněvošice "B" | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21: 22 | 15 |
|
11. | Kozmice "B" | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 27: 38 | 14 |
|
12. | Sudice "B" | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12: 31 | 8 |
|
13. | Rohov | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 20: 36 | 6 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Dobroslavice | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 48: 15 | 33 |
|
2. | ROBOT Opava | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24: 14 | 26 |
|
3. | Strahovice "B" | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 28: 21 | 24 |
|
4. | Malé Hoštice "B" | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 25: 20 | 24 |
|
5. | Budišovice | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28: 13 | 23 |
|
6. | Darkovice "B" | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 31: 24 | 21 |
|
7. | Hrabyně | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17: 23 | 12 |
|
8. | Chuchelná "B" | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20: 32 | 8 |
|
9. | Kozmice "B" | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18: 34 | 8 |
|
10. | Rohov | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17: 44 | 7 |
|
11. | Hněvošice "B" | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 17: 36 | 5 |
|
12. | Služovice "B" | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10: 33 | 3 |
|
13. | Sudice "B" | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7: 47 | 0 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | Budišovice | --- | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 |
|
2. | ROBOT Opava | 1:0 | --- | 2:5 | 1:0 | 5:2 | | 5:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 6:1 | 3:2 | 4:0 |
|
3. | Darkovice "B" | 0:1 | 1:2 | --- | 3:0 | 3:0 | | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 7:1 | 4:1 |
|
4. | Chuchelná "B" | 2:6 | 1:2 | 2:5 | --- | 7:1 | | 5:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 6:2 | 0:5 | 6:1 | 1:4 | 4:3 |
|
5. | Malé Hoštice "B" | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 2:0 | --- | | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:5 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
|
6. | volno | | | | | | --- | | | | | | | | |
|
7. | Hrabyně | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 1:3 | | --- | 4:0 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 |
|
8. | Služovice "B" | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | | 2:1 | --- | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:5 | 6:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 |
|
9. | Strahovice "B" | 2:3 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | | 2:0 | 4:1 | --- | 3:1 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
|
10. | Rohov | 1:4 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 2:6 | 1:3 | | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | --- | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 4:4 |
|
11. | Dobroslavice | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | | 0:3 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 10:0 | --- | 4:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 |
|
12. | Sudice "B" | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 0:3 | | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:9 | --- | 1:1 | 0:3 |
|
13. | Kozmice "B" | 2:5 | 1:4 | 3:4 | 5:4 | 0:4 | | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 2:5 | 3:1 | --- | 2:2 |
|
14. | Hněvošice "B" | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | | 3:2 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 4:2 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Budišovice | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28: 13 | 28 |
|
2. | Dobroslavice | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 32: 14 | 27 |
|
3. | Strahovice "B" | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32: 12 | 26 |
|
4. | Darkovice "B" | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32: 18 | 23 |
|
5. | ROBOT Opava | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30: 21 | 22 |
|
6. | Malé Hoštice "B" | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20: 21 | 22 |
|
7. | Hrabyně | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23: 24 | 17 |
|
8. | Chuchelná "B" | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 30: 33 | 14 |
|
9. | Hněvošice "B" | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 23: 31 | 11 |
|
10. | Služovice "B" | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15: 30 | 9 |
|
11. | Kozmice "B" | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 23: 37 | 8 |
|
12. | Rohov | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18: 35 | 8 |
|
13. | Sudice "B" | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11: 28 | 7 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Dobroslavice | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 53: 12 | 33 |
|
2. | ROBOT Opava | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 29: 9 | 31 |
|
3. | Darkovice "B" | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 33: 18 | 23 |
|
4. | Strahovice "B" | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25: 21 | 22 |
|
5. | Budišovice | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 30: 19 | 21 |
|
6. | Malé Hoštice "B" | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 23: 18 | 21 |
|
7. | Služovice "B" | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25: 21 | 20 |
|
8. | Kozmice "B" | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22: 35 | 14 |
|
9. | Hrabyně | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 22: 20 | 13 |
|
10. | Chuchelná "B" | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 25: 34 | 10 |
|
11. | Hněvošice "B" | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15: 27 | 9 |
|
12. | Rohov | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 19: 45 | 5 |
|
13. | Sudice "B" | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8: 50 | 1 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0101 | Budišovice | Hněvošice "B" | 3:2 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Banetka Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Černín Jan, Poštulka Marek |
|
|
A3A0102 | ROBOT Opava | Kozmice "B" | 3:2 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kukla A.; ŽK: Říman Aleš - Stoklasa Martin |
|
|
A3A0103 | Sudice "B" | Darkovice "B" | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Němec Jaroslav |
|
|
A3A0104 | Chuchelná "B" | Dobroslavice | 0:5 (0:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk |
|
|
A3A0105 | Malé Hoštice "B" | Rohov | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kolečkář A.; ŽK: Harasim Michal, Vaněk Lukáš - Halfar Roman, Malchárek David |
|
|
|
A3A0107 | Hrabyně | Služovice "B" | 4:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Zazvonil J.; ŽK: Dostál Michal - Nowický Jiří |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0201 | Hněvošice "B" | Služovice "B" | 3:3 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Banetka Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Černý Tomáš, Švacha Dalibor |
|
|
A3A0202 | Strahovice "B" | Hrabyně | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef |
|
|
|
A3A0204 | Dobroslavice | Malé Hoštice "B" | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Milan; ŽK: Rodek Marcel - Kavan Ondřej, Persich Martin |
|
|
A3A0205 | Sudice "B" | Chuchelná "B" | 4:4 (1:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kořínek David; ŽK: Halfar Robert - Hartoš Lukáš, Pavelek Jiří |
|
|
A3A0206 | Kozmice "B" | Darkovice "B" | 3:4 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Cigán Jakub; ŽK: Tichý Patrik - Poštulka David |
|
|
A3A0207 | ROBOT Opava | Budišovice | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Zazvonil Jiří; ŽK: Heim Radomír, Beněk Lukáš - Chmel Zdeněk, Rybář Josef, Hudeček Petr |
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0301 | ROBOT Opava | Hněvošice "B" | 4:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Weiss Jiří |
|
|
A3A0302 | Darkovice "B" | Budišovice | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hladík Miroslav; ŽK: Kubinák Petr, Pokluda Jiří - Gelnar Ondřej |
|
|
A3A0303 | Chuchelná "B" | Kozmice "B" | 1:4 (1:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hruška David; ŽK: Hartoš Lukáš, Budzel Marcel, Galčan Andrej - Birtek Vlastimil, Gai Tomáš |
|
|
A3A0304 | Malé Hoštice "B" | Sudice "B" | 4:1 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Gola Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Vaníček David, Zeman Petr |
|
|
|
A3A0306 | Hrabyně | Rohov | 2:2 (1:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Martin; ŽK: Vawar Radim - Malchárek David |
|
|
A3A0307 | Strahovice "B" | Služovice "B" | 4:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Cigán Jakub; ŽK: Hanzlík Tomáš, Dostál Martin - Kušnier Juraj |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0401 | Hněvošice "B" | Strahovice "B" | 2:2 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hladík Miroslav; ŽK: Švan Daniel, Mudrak Miroslav, Harazim Jan, Schuppler Petr, Daněk Jiří - Kramný Michal, Hanzlík Tomáš, Obrusník Robert |
|
|
A3A0402 | Rohov | Služovice "B" | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Herich Marcel; ŽK: Hluchník Hynek, Zetocha Marek, Tománek Roman - Racko Ondřej, Lasák Tomáš |
|
|
A3A0403 | Dobroslavice | Hrabyně | 0:3 | | kontumace |
Rozhodčí: Zazvonil Jiří; ŽK: Kovařík Antonín, Lukáš Patrik, Dundr Patrik - Kozák Jiří, Matyščák Luděk |
|
|
|
A3A0405 | Kozmice "B" | Malé Hoštice "B" | 0:4 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno; ŽK: Bukowzski Michal - Thiemel Martin |
|
|
A3A0406 | Budišovice | Chuchelná "B" | 3:1 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno; ŽK: Mikovský Aleš, Zajíc Miroslav - Boháč Martin, Galčan Andrej, Gargoš Ondřej |
|
|
A3A0407 | ROBOT Opava | Darkovice "B" | 2:5 (0:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hruška David |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0501 | Darkovice "B" | Hněvošice "B" | 4:1 (1:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0502 | Chuchelná "B" | ROBOT Opava | 1:2 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Migota Tomáš; ŽK: Jankovský Tomáš, Fichna Jakub - Moša Dušan, Bulička Michal, Weczerek Tomáš, Novák Petr |
|
|
A3A0503 | Malé Hoštice "B" | Budišovice | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Weiss Jiří; ŽK: Radek René, Blaga Radek - Kozelský Pavel, Pravda Vít; ČK: 0 - Krejčí Ondřej |
|
|
|
A3A0505 | Hrabyně | Sudice "B" | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
|
|
A3A0506 | Služovice "B" | Dobroslavice | 3:5 (1:1) | | |
|
|
A3A0507 | Strahovice "B" | Rohov | 3:1 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Milan; ŽK: 0 - Stříbný Jan, Němec Tomáš |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0601 | Hněvošice "B" | Rohov | 3:1 (3:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Weiss Jiří; ŽK: Mudrak Miroslav, Stříbný Karel - Stříbrný Jiří |
|
|
A3A0602 | Dobroslavice | Strahovice "B" | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Neděla Martin; ŽK: Rodek Marcel - Hladík Radek, Obrusník Robert, Hluchník Pavel, Prasek Jiří, Strnisko František |
|
|
A3A0603 | Sudice "B" | Služovice "B" | 3:0 | | kontumace |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno |
|
|
A3A0604 | Kozmice "B" | Hrabyně | 0:3 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Gelnar Ondřej; ŽK: Velc Radim, Šustek Jan, Dihel Aleš - Nawar Pavel, Jurčík Petr, Dostál Michal |
|
|
|
A3A0606 | ROBOT Opava | Malé Hoštice "B" | 5:2 (1:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kukla Antonín |
|
|
A3A0607 | Darkovice "B" | Chuchelná "B" | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0701 | Chuchelná "B" | Hněvošice "B" | 4:3 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno; ŽK: Hartoš Lukáš, Obrusník Lukáš - Mudrak Miroslav, Kotzián David |
|
|
A3A0702 | Malé Hoštice "B" | Darkovice "B" | 0:4 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Banetka Antonín; ŽK: Tamfal Ondřej - 0 |
|
|
|
A3A0704 | Hrabyně | Budišovice | 0:3 | | kontumace |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Milan |
|
|
A3A0705 | Služovice "B" | Kozmice "B" | 3:2 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Zazvonil Jiří; ŽK: Varmus Lukáš, Chudyba Jan - Gai Tomáš, Bukowzski Michal; ČK: 0 - Gai Tomáš |
|
|
A3A0706 | Strahovice "B" | Sudice "B" | 5:0 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Martin; ŽK: Lhotský Petr - Harazim Slavomír, Michalisko Tomáš |
|
|
A3A0707 | Rohov | Dobroslavice | 1:3 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hrubý Hainz |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0801 | Hněvošice "B" | Dobroslavice | 1:3 (0:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: Weiss Jiří |
|
|
A3A0802 | Sudice "B" | Rohov | 0:2 (0:2) | | nehlášeno |
Rozhodčí: Hrubý Hainz |
|
|
A3A0803 | Kozmice "B" | Strahovice "B" | 2:2 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Zazvonil Jiří; ŽK: Velc Radim, Tichý Patrik - Mrovec Lubomír, Kramný Michal, Jurček Pavel |
|
|
A3A0804 | Budišovice | Služovice "B" | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Stanke Vladimír |
|
|
A3A0805 | ROBOT Opava | Hrabyně | 5:1 (4:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kukla Antonín; ŽK: Novák Petr, Mrkva Martin - 0 |
|
|
|
A3A0807 | Chuchelná "B" | Malé Hoštice "B" | 7:1 (5:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Trochta Karel |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A0901 | Malé Hoštice "B" | Hněvošice "B" | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Bukovský Josef |
|
|
|
A3A0903 | Hrabyně | Darkovice "B" | 2:2 (0:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pivovarčík Miroslav |
|
|
A3A0904 | Služovice "B" | ROBOT Opava | 2:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Záloha Miroslav; ŽK: Racko Ondřej - Heim Radomír, Bulička Michal, Buba Ondřej |
|
|
A3A0905 | Strahovice "B" | Budišovice | 2:3 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Trochta Karel; ŽK: Strnisko František - Stuchlý Dalibor |
|
|
A3A0906 | Rohov | Kozmice "B" | 2:3 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Gelnar Ondřej; ŽK: Hluchník Hynek, Němec Radek - 0 |
|
|
A3A0907 | Dobroslavice | Sudice "B" | 4:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hrubý Hainz; ŽK: 0 - Kubjatko Kamil, Halfar Robert; ČK: 0 - Kubjatko Kamil |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1001 | Hněvošice "B" | Sudice "B" | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Weiss Jiří; ŽK: Jašek Petr, Černín Jiří, Daněk Jiří - Hlaváč Miroslav |
|
|
A3A1002 | Kozmice "B" | Dobroslavice | 2:5 (0:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk; ŽK: Szotkowski Miloš - Knopp Tomáš, Dundr Patrik; ČK: Szotkowski Miloš - 0 |
|
|
A3A1003 | Budišovice | Rohov | 5:2 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav |
|
|
A3A1004 | ROBOT Opava | Strahovice "B" | 1:2 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Puffler Ján; ŽK: Říman Aleš, Heim Radomír, Kupka Petr, Martiník Jiří, Beněk Jan, Kubišta Václav - Pekárek Pavel, Prasek Jiří; ČK: Martiník Jiří - 0 |
|
|
A3A1005 | Darkovice "B" | Služovice "B" | 2:1 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Válek Jaromír; ŽK: 0 - Lasák Tomáš |
|
|
A3A1006 | Chuchelná "B" | Hrabyně | 5:1 (3:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Cigán Jakub; ŽK: Jankovský Tomáš - 0 |
|
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A3A1102 | Hrabyně | Malé Hoštice "B" | 1:3 (0:1) | | nehlášeno |
Rozhodčí: Hruška David; ŽK: Jurčík Petr - Mrázek Jan |
|
|
A3A1103 | Služovice "B" | Chuchelná "B" | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kukla Antonín; ŽK: Weczerek Petr - Lejnar Hynek |
|
|
A3A1104 | Strahovice "B" | Darkovice "B" | 5:1 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Cigán Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Poštulka David |
|
|
A3A1105 | Rohov | ROBOT Opava | 2:4 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Adamčík Petr; ŽK: Halfar Roman, Komárek Antonín - Vilašek Michal, Buba Ondřej, Noštinský Adam |
|
|
A3A1106 | Dobroslavice | Budišovice | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Burda Miroslav; ŽK: Knopp Tomáš - Mikovský Aleš, Krejčí Ondřej |
|
|
A3A1107 | Sudice "B" | Kozmice "B" | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Burda Miroslav; ŽK: Schwenzner Andreas - Dihel Aleš, Plaček Marek |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1201 | Hněvošice "B" | Kozmice "B" | 4:2 (3:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno |
|
|
A3A1202 | Budišovice | Sudice "B" | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pivovarčík Miroslav |
|
|
A3A1203 | ROBOT Opava | Dobroslavice | 1:3 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef |
|
|
A3A1204 | Darkovice "B" | Rohov | 5:0 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Meier Milan |
|
|
A3A1205 | Chuchelná "B" | Strahovice "B" | 0:4 (0:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: Herich Marcel; ŽK: Merička Jiří, Hartoš Lukáš, Pavelek Jiří, Galčan Andrej, Štefek Daniel - 0 |
|
|
A3A1206 | Malé Hoštice "B" | Služovice "B" | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Cigán Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Kušnier Juraj, Švacha Dalibor |
|
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1301 | Hrabyně | Hněvošice "B" | 4:2 (4:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno |
|
|
|
A3A1303 | Strahovice "B" | Malé Hoštice "B" | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Weiss Jiří; ŽK: Obrusník Martin - Persich Martin, Blaga Radek, Tamfal Ondřej |
|
|
A3A1304 | Rohov | Chuchelná "B" | 2:6 (1:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Führich Vladislav |
|
|
A3A1305 | Dobroslavice | Darkovice "B" | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Banetka Antonín; ŽK: Kovařík Antonín - Kalvar Milan |
|
|
A3A1306 | Sudice "B" | ROBOT Opava | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Machů Lubomír |
|
|
A3A1307 | Kozmice "B" | Budišovice | 2:5 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk |
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1401 | Hněvošice "B" | Budišovice | 1:1 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno; ŽK: Mudrak Miroslav, Černín Jan - Hudeček Petr |
|
|
A3A1402 | Kozmice "B" | ROBOT Opava | 1:4 (0:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: Stanke Vladimír |
|
|
A3A1403 | Darkovice "B" | Sudice "B" | 5:1 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef |
|
|
A3A1404 | Dobroslavice | Chuchelná "B" | 4:1 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hruška David |
|
|
A3A1405 | Rohov | Malé Hoštice "B" | 1:3 (1:1) | | nehlášeno |
Rozhodčí: Němec Jaroslav |
|
|
|
A3A1407 | Služovice "B" | Hrabyně | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Banetka Antonín; ŽK: Ježek Radomír - Blucha Václav |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1501 | Služovice "B" | Hněvošice "B" | 5:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hruška David; ŽK: Švacha Dalibor - 0 |
|
|
A3A1502 | Hrabyně | Strahovice "B" | 5:1 (3:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef |
|
|
|
A3A1504 | Malé Hoštice "B" | Dobroslavice | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Migota Tomáš; ŽK: Mrázek Jan - Losík Norbert |
|
|
A3A1505 | Chuchelná "B" | Sudice "B" | 6:1 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hruška Martin; ŽK: Jankovský Tomáš, Gargoš Jan - Michalisko Tomáš, Kalmus Milan; ČK: Jankovský Tomáš - Michalisko Tomáš |
|
|
A3A1506 | Darkovice "B" | Kozmice "B" | 7:1 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Philipp Marek; ŽK: Kalvar Jan - Szotkowski Miloš, Bukowzski Michal, Rončka Stanislav |
|
|
A3A1507 | Budišovice | ROBOT Opava | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Weiss Jiří |
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1601 | Hněvošice "B" | ROBOT Opava | 1:2 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Meier Milan; ŽK: Daněk Jiří - Šehovič Damír |
|
|
A3A1602 | Budišovice | Darkovice "B" | 2:2 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Plaček Vladimír; ŽK: Mikovský Aleš - Tvrdý Aleš, Kalusek Ladislav |
|
|
A3A1603 | Kozmice "B" | Chuchelná "B" | 5:4 (4:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno; ŽK: Gai Tomáš, Buchta Petr, Velc Radim, Holub Josef - Štefek Martin |
|
|
A3A1604 | Sudice "B" | Malé Hoštice "B" | 0:3 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Válek Jaromír |
|
|
|
A3A1606 | Rohov | Hrabyně | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Martin; ŽK: 0 - Onderka Vít |
|
|
A3A1607 | Služovice "B" | Strahovice "B" | 1:1 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Zazvonil Jiří; ŽK: Varmus Lukáš, Peterek Jan - Kramný Michal |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1701 | Strahovice "B" | Hněvošice "B" | 2:0 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Němec Jaroslav |
|
|
A3A1702 | Služovice "B" | Rohov | 3:2 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Herich Marcel; ŽK: Švacha Dalibor, Nowický Jiří - 0 |
|
|
A3A1703 | Hrabyně | Dobroslavice | 2:5 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Bechný Petr, Plaček Vladimír |
|
|
|
A3A1705 | Malé Hoštice "B" | Kozmice "B" | 2:1 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Migota Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Gai Tomáš, Fürster Marcel, Buchta Petr |
|
|
A3A1706 | Chuchelná "B" | Budišovice | 2:6 (0:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: Gola Lukáš; ŽK: Merička Jiří, Hartoš Lukáš - 0 |
|
|
A3A1707 | Darkovice "B" | ROBOT Opava | 1:2 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Škroch Jiří, Němec Jaroslav; ŽK: Večerek Tomáš, Schmiedhamer Petr, Lipnický Aleš - Beněk Jan, Noštinský Adam |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1801 | Hněvošice "B" | Darkovice "B" | 0:2 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hladík Miroslav |
|
|
A3A1802 | ROBOT Opava | Chuchelná "B" | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kořínek David; ŽK: Moša Dušan, Noštinský Adam, Novák Petr - Fichna Jakub, Galčan Andrej, Pavelek Jiří, Fojtík Jiří |
|
|
A3A1803 | Budišovice | Malé Hoštice "B" | 3:2 (2:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pivovarčík Miroslav |
|
|
|
A3A1805 | Sudice "B" | Hrabyně | 1:1 | | |
|
|
A3A1806 | Dobroslavice | Služovice "B" | 5:2 (4:0) | | |
ŽK: Pavlica Jan - Kušnier Juraj |
|
|
A3A1807 | Rohov | Strahovice "B" | 1:3 (0:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Stanke Vladimír, Němec Jaroslav |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A1901 | Rohov | Hněvošice "B" | 4:4 (1:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: Němec Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Černín Jan, Daněk Jiří, Machel Lukáš |
|
|
A3A1902 | Strahovice "B" | Dobroslavice | 2:3 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk; ŽK: Dostál Martin - Tůma Daniel |
|
|
A3A1903 | Služovice "B" | Sudice "B" | 6:1 (3:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Válek Jaromír |
|
|
A3A1904 | Hrabyně | Kozmice "B" | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Cigán Jakub, Pretsch Adam; ŽK: 0 - Szotkowski Miloš |
|
|
|
A3A1906 | Malé Hoštice "B" | ROBOT Opava | 1:3 (0:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Černaj Daniel, Kozelský Daniel; ŽK: Kavan Ondřej - Kupka Petr |
|
|
A3A1907 | Chuchelná "B" | Darkovice "B" | 2:5 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Čech Zdeněk |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2001 | Hněvošice "B" | Chuchelná "B" | 1:2 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno; ŽK: Kubín Pavel - 0 |
|
|
A3A2002 | Darkovice "B" | Malé Hoštice "B" | 3:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Banetka Antonín; ŽK: Lipnický Aleš - Hájek Ladislav |
|
|
|
A3A2004 | Budišovice | Hrabyně | 1:3 (0:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Herich Marcel; ŽK: Rybář Josef, Gelnar Ivo, Halfar Tomáš - Onderka Vít |
|
|
A3A2005 | Kozmice "B" | Služovice "B" | 3:1 (3:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hrubý Heinz; ŽK: Velc Radim - Švacha Dalibor |
|
|
A3A2006 | Sudice "B" | Strahovice "B" | 1:2 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Němec Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Obrusník Martin, Kramný Michal |
|
|
A3A2007 | Dobroslavice | Rohov | 10:0 (5:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hrubý Heinz |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2101 | Dobroslavice | Hněvošice "B" | 3:0 | | kontumace |
|
|
A3A2102 | Rohov | Sudice "B" | 2:1 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef |
|
|
A3A2103 | Strahovice "B" | Kozmice "B" | 2:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Plaček Vladimír |
|
|
A3A2104 | Služovice "B" | Budišovice | 1:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Válek Jaromír |
|
|
A3A2105 | Hrabyně | ROBOT Opava | 0:1 (0:0) | | |
ŽK: Kozák Libor - 0 |
|
|
|
A3A2107 | Malé Hoštice "B" | Chuchelná "B" | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Ulička Michal; ŽK: 0 - Fichna Jakub, Jankovský Tomáš, Pavelek Jiří |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2201 | Hněvošice "B" | Malé Hoštice "B" | 0:2 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Frélich Pavel; ŽK: Mudrak Miroslav, Kubín Pavel - Blaga Radek, Malohlava Jiří, Menšík Jan |
|
|
|
A3A2203 | Darkovice "B" | Hrabyně | 1:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hrubý Heinz |
|
|
A3A2204 | ROBOT Opava | Služovice "B" | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kukla Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Nowický Jiří |
|
|
A3A2205 | Budišovice | Strahovice "B" | 2:4 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Němec Jaroslav |
|
|
A3A2206 | Kozmice "B" | Rohov | 4:3 (2:1) | | |
ŽK: Szotkowski Miloš, Jurena Vítězslav - Návrat Rostislav |
|
|
A3A2207 | Sudice "B" | Dobroslavice | 0:9 (0:6) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2301 | Sudice "B" | Hněvošice "B" | 0:3 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Plaček Vladimír |
|
|
A3A2302 | Dobroslavice | Kozmice "B" | 5:1 (5:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pivovarčík Miroslav |
|
|
A3A2303 | Rohov | Budišovice | 1:4 (1:2) | | |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Milan; ŽK: Hluchník Jiří - Mikovský Aleš |
|
|
A3A2304 | Strahovice "B" | ROBOT Opava | 1:2 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Kupka Petr |
|
|
A3A2305 | Služovice "B" | Darkovice "B" | 3:1 | | |
|
|
A3A2306 | Hrabyně | Chuchelná "B" | 5:1 (4:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Banetka Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Šmatlák Milan |
|
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
A3A2402 | Malé Hoštice "B" | Hrabyně | 2:0 (1:0) | | |
ŽK: Persich Martin - Onderka Vít, Čip René |
|
|
A3A2403 | Chuchelná "B" | Služovice "B" | 1:1 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Těžký Michal |
|
|
A3A2404 | Darkovice "B" | Strahovice "B" | 3:1 (2:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk |
|
|
A3A2405 | ROBOT Opava | Rohov | 3:0 | | kontumace |
|
|
A3A2406 | Budišovice | Dobroslavice | 3:2 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Václavík Josef; ŽK: 0 - Sleczka Martin, Rodek Marcel |
|
|
A3A2407 | Kozmice "B" | Sudice "B" | 3:1 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hruška David; ŽK: Fürster Marcel, Čichoň Ondřej - Halfar Robert, Hartman Josef |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2501 | Kozmice "B" | Hněvošice "B" | 2:2 (1:1) | | hlášeno pozdě |
Rozhodčí: Pinček Milan |
|
|
A3A2502 | Sudice "B" | Budišovice | 0:4 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Migota Tomáš; ŽK: Michalisko Tomáš, Kalmus Tomáš - Krejčí Ondřej, Stuchlý Jakub |
|
|
A3A2503 | Dobroslavice | ROBOT Opava | 2:1 (1:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk, Zazvonil Jiří, Stanke Vladimír; ŽK: Kovařík Antonín, Rodek Marcel - Beněk Jan, Žídek Lukáš |
|
|
A3A2504 | Rohov | Darkovice "B" | 2:3 (2:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: OFS |
|
|
A3A2505 | Strahovice "B" | Chuchelná "B" | 1:0 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Weiss Jiří |
|
|
A3A2506 | Služovice "B" | Malé Hoštice "B" | 0:3 (0:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Válek Jaromír |
|
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
A3A2601 | Hněvošice "B" | Hrabyně | 3:2 (1:1) | | |
Rozhodčí: Banetka Antonín; ŽK: Schuppler Petr - 0 |
|
|
|
A3A2603 | Malé Hoštice "B" | Strahovice "B" | 3:5 (0:3) | | |
Rozhodčí: Hrubý Heinz |
|
|
A3A2604 | Chuchelná "B" | Rohov | 6:2 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Štefek Daniel |
|
|
A3A2605 | Darkovice "B" | Dobroslavice | 0:3 (0:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Kryštof Zdeněk |
|
|
A3A2606 | ROBOT Opava | Sudice "B" | 6:1 (4:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Meier Milan |
|
|
A3A2607 | Budišovice | Kozmice "B" | 3:0 (2:0) | | |
Rozhodčí: Prasek Beno; ŽK: 0 - Szotkowski Miloš |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 646 | 4.1 |
Branky domácí | 356 | 2.3 |
Branky hosté | 290 | 1.9 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Budišovice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Darkovice "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dobroslavice | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hněvošice "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrabyně | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Chuchelná "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kozmice "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Malé Hoštice "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ROBOT Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rohov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Služovice "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Strahovice "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sudice "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
OFS Opava |
Vodárenská 18, 747 07 Opava Tel: 553 625 474 Fax: 553 625 319 |
|
|