Branky: Chabada Martin 3, Besperát Jaroslav, Dubský Radek, Mikan Radek, Koreček Jaroslav; ŽK: Chabada Martin, Dubský Radek - Klein Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Klein Zdeněk
A3B0102
Semanín
M. Třebová B
5:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Petr Roman 2, Špatenka Roman, Dlouhý Martin, Keprt Ondřej - Šimon Jan, Čadek Petr; ŽK: 0 - Chlup Milan, Bouček Pavel
A3B0103
Rybník
V. Mýto B
0:3(0:1)
70
Branky: Řehák Pavel, Vácha Pavel, Matula Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Jílek Petr, Svoboda Jiří
A3B0104
Zámrsk
Libchavy
0:5(0:2)
100
Branky: Motl Jiří, Dostál Ivan, Štěpán David, Bartoš Jan, Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Veselý Petr, Kaplan Jiří, Najman Aleš, Bálek Martin - Motl Jiří, Konečný Jarmil; ČK: Kaplan Jiří - 0
A3B0105
Rychnov n. M.
Chrast
2:0(0:0)
70
Branky: Pospíšil Vratislav, Grochol Martin; ŽK: Grochol Martin, Kopp Miroslav - Bouška Richard; ČK: 0 - Bouška Richard
A3B0106
M. Trnávka
Horní Újezd
0:1(0:0)
80
Branky: Mokrejš Jiří; ŽK: Kleveta Jiří, Navrátil Zdeněk - 0; ČK: Vondra Michal - Kolek Tomáš
A3B0107
Králíky
K. Horka
0:2(0:1)
70
Branky: Bartoš Marcel, Weber Roman; ŽK: Hájek Zdeněk - Mašlán Oto
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0201
Jevíčko
K. Horka
1:3(0:2)
100
Branky: Blábolil Ladislav - Bubela Martin, Kovář Petr, Lustyk Radek; Rozhodčí: Filip, Hána, Dvořák Z.; ŽK: Vykydal Zdeněk, Doležal Ivo - Bubela Martin, Kroulík Milan, Slaník Jan
A3B0202
Horní Újezd
Králíky
1:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Kárský Kamil - Makar Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Sůra (6), Reinberg (4), Veselý (4); Delegát: Šimek; ŽK: Kovář Petr, Boštík Pavel, Mokrejš Jiří - 0; ČK: Mokrejš Jiří - 0
A3B0203
Chrast
M. Trnávka
5:1(2:1)
100
Branky: Pešek Jiří 2, Pejcha Dušan, Nešetřil Tomáš, Kysilko Stanislav - Hensl Robert; Rozhodčí: Štusák, Čupr, Hnát; ŽK: Bouška Richard - Hensl Robert
A3B0204
Libchavy
Rychnov n. M.
3:2(1:1)
90
Branky: Kopfštein Milan 2, Vídeňský Daniel - Abrahám René, Černý Jiří; Rozhodčí: Báča, Jelínek, Řehák; ŽK: Karpíšek David, Javůrek Petr - Abrahám René, Pospíšil Petr, Sekanina Miroslav, Langr Jan, Hlubinka Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Abrahám René
A3B0205
V. Mýto B
Zámrsk
0:0(0:0)
20
Rozhodčí: Kopecký L. (6), Andrle (4), Schauer; Delegát: Kabát; ŽK: Čáp Filip - Bezdíček Daniel, Glencner Roman, Čáslavka Milan, Šeda Martin
A3B0206
M. Třebová B
Rybník
2:1(1:1)
150
Branky: Horák Štěpán, Čadek Petr - Novotný Marcel; Rozhodčí: Vašek (6), Dvořák Z. (4), Slabý (4); Delegát: Koutný; ŽK: Pohanka Petr, Švanda Ladislav - Číž Martin, Beránek Martin, Šindelka David
A3B0207
Chroustovice
Semanín
4:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Besperát Jaroslav, Horčička Pavel, Besperát Roman, Koreček Jaroslav - Špatenka Roman; Rozhodčí: Nedvídek, Čechlovský, Kopecký M.; ŽK: Besperát Jaroslav, Besperát Roman, Dubský Radek - Stříteský Lukáš, Štarman Vladimír, Chudý Marek; ČK: 0 - Štarman Vladimír
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0301
Semanín
Jevíčko
5:1(3:1)
45
Branky: Špatenka Roman 2, Petr Roman, Chudý Marek, Dlouhý Radim - Klein Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kvaček, Lukášek, Cach; ŽK: Petr Roman, Flídr Jaromír - Vykydal Zdeněk
A3B0302
Rybník
Chroustovice
2:0(0:0)
180
Branky: , ; ŽK: Borek Martin - Havlíček Jaroslav
A3B0303
Zámrsk
M. Třebová B
1:2(0:0)
90
Branky: Bezdíček Daniel - Horák Štěpán, Staněk Tomáš; ŽK: Jílek Daniel, Peterka Roman - Staněk Tomáš
A3B0304
Rychnov n. M.
V. Mýto B
3:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Abrahám René, Hlubinka Zdeněk, Černý Jiří - Matula Jaroslav; ŽK: Pospíšil Petr, Langr Jan, Grochol Martin, Pospíšil Vratislav - Víšek David, Trnka Miroslav, Vostrčil Josef
A3B0305
M. Trnávka
Libchavy
0:2(0:1)
60
Branky: Kozel Vlastislav, Kopfštein Milan; ŽK: Komoň Martin, Navrátil Zdeněk - Karpíšek David
A3B0306
Králíky
Chrast
4:3(3:2)
100
Branky: Musil Pavel 2, Zezulka Zdeněk, Khol Pavel - Pešek Jiří 2, Hromádko Václav; ŽK: Khol Pavel, Leimer Josef, Látal Robert - Hromádko Václav; ČK: 0 - Pejcha Dušan
A3B0307
K. Horka
Horní Újezd
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Faltys Jindřich; ŽK: Kroulík Kamil, Mašlán Oto - Kučera Pavel
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0401
Jevíčko
Horní Újezd
0:4(0:2)
80
Branky: Chaun Jaroslav, Kolek Tomáš, Kárský Kamil, Petr Jiří
A3B0402
Chrast
K. Horka
1:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Pešek Jiří; ŽK: Hromádko Václav, Bondor Jan, Bouška Richard - Marvan Pavel, Lelek Martin, Weber Roman
A3B0403
Libchavy
Králíky
5:0(5:0)
103
Branky: Dostál Ivan 2, Hoffman Tomáš, Bartoš Jan, Kopfštein Milan; ŽK: Bartoš Jan - Khol Pavel
A3B0404
V. Mýto B
M. Trnávka
4:0
60
Branky: Matula Jaroslav 3, Vácha Pavel; ŽK: Vácha Pavel, Víšek David, Jílek Petr - Kleveta Jiří, Komoň Martin
A3B0405
M. Třebová B
Rychnov n. M.
2:2(1:1)
260
Branky: Staněk Tomáš, Rázl Jan - Abrahám René, Hlubinka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Báča, Šejna, Dvořák Z.; Delegát: Faltus
A3B0406
Chroustovice
Zámrsk
4:0(1:0)
110
Branky: Besperát Jaroslav 2, Dubský Radek, Koreček Jaroslav; ŽK: Besperát Roman - Peterka Roman
A3B0407
Semanín
Rybník
3:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Špatenka Roman, Petr Roman, Rufer Jan; ŽK: Brejcha Martin, Flídr Jaromír - Rybka Tomáš, Vomáčka Stanislav
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0501
Rybník
Jevíčko
6:0(4:0)
190
Branky: Novotný Marcel 3, Borek Martin 2, Albert Radek; ŽK: Kolář Václav, Šindelka David - Klein Zdeněk, Khýr Radoslav, Přikryl Miroslav
A3B0502
Zámrsk
Semanín
2:3(2:3)
100
Branky: Bezdíček Daniel, Najman Aleš - Špatenka Roman, Petr Roman, Flídr Jaromír; ŽK: Csernyanszký Antonín - Sokol Bohuslav; ČK: Csernyanszký Antonín - 0
A3B0503
Rychnov n. M.
Chroustovice
3:2(2:1)
120
Branky: Hlubinka Zdeněk 2, Pánik Marcel - Dubský Radek, Racek Jan; ŽK: Pospíšil Vratislav, Langr Jan - Besperát Roman, Besperát Jaroslav
A3B0504
M. Trnávka
M. Třebová B
3:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Stenzl Pavel 2, Makrlík Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Pohanka Petr, Čadek Petr
A3B0505
Králíky
V. Mýto B
2:2(1:1)
150
Branky: Musil Pavel 2 - Řehák Pavel, Urban Pavel; ŽK: Durna Jiří, Jungvirt Ondřej - Urban Pavel, Řehák Pavel, Vostrčil Josef; ČK: 0 - Urban Filip
A3B0506
K. Horka
Libchavy
1:2(1:1)
70
Branky: Lelek Martin - Kozel Vlastislav, Kopfštein Milan; ŽK: Lelek Martin, Kroulík Kamil, Bubela Martin - Kozel Vlastislav, Kopfštein Milan, Vídeňský Daniel, Čermák Jiří
A3B0507
Horní Újezd
Chrast
0:0(0:0)
120
ŽK: Hájek Lukáš, Faltys Jindřich - Hromádko Václav, Bouška Richard, Plosza Jaroslav, Pešek Jiří
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0601
Jevíčko
Chrast
2:3(1:0)
150
Branky: Klein Tomáš, Seknička Roman - Dobruský Roman, Rázek Josef, Nešetřil Tomáš; ŽK: Fiala Petrr - Málek David
A3B0602
Libchavy
Horní Újezd
3:1(1:1)
80
Branky: Vídeňský Daniel, Štěpán David, Hrdina Pavel - Faltys Marek; ŽK: Štěpán David - Faltys Marek, Hájek Lukáš, Boček Zdeněk, Chaun Jaroslav
A3B0603
V. Mýto B
K. Horka
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Řehák Pavel, Krýda Miroslav - Slaník Jan
A3B0604
M. Třebová B
Králíky
1:3(1:3)
100
Branky: Chlup Milan - Žerníček Radek, Holubec Vlastimil, Krejčí Josef; ŽK: Chlup Milan - Chromek Miroslav, Hájek Zdeněk, Jungvirt Ondřej
A3B0605
Chroustovice
M. Trnávka
0:2(0:1)
100
Branky: Stenzl Pavel, Janík Rostislav; ŽK: Horčička Pavel, Dubský Radek - Vymlátil Luboš, Komoň Martin
A3B0606
Semanín
Rychnov n. M.
3:5(2:2)
100
Branky: Sokol Bohuslav, Štarman Vladimír, Dlouhý Radim - Abrahám René 2, Pánik Marcel 2, Sekanina Miroslav; ŽK: Sokol Bohuslav, Síbrt David, Petr Roman - Kristek David; ČK: Brejcha Martin - 0
A3B0607
Rybník
Zámrsk
0:2(0:2)
110
Branky: Najman Aleš, Csernyanszký Antonín; ŽK: Hudec Jiří, Dobroucký Michal - Najman Aleš, Bezdíček Daniel, Glencner Roman, Kaplan Lukáš
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0701
Zámrsk
Jevíčko
3:0(1:0)
120
Branky: Najman Aleš 2, Jílek Daniel; Rozhodčí: Vašek, Průcha, Horník; Delegát: Kristek; ŽK: 0 - Kobelka Ivo, Podlezl Josef
A3B0702
Rychnov n. M.
Rybník
3:2(1:1)
150
Branky: Pánik Marcel, Hlubinka Zdeněk, Grochol Martin - Borek Martin, Vomáčka Stanislav; ŽK: Grochol Martin, Kristek David, Pospíšil Vratislav - Vomáčka Stanislav, Mackerle Pavel, Kovář Josef
A3B0703
M. Trnávka
Semanín
1:3(0:2)
75
Branky: Hensl Robert - Petr Roman 2, Sokol Bohuslav; ŽK: Hensl Robert, Komoň Martin, Stenzl Pavel, Makrlík Tomáš - Síbrt David, Chudý Marek
Branky: Weber Roman, Rumpík Miroslav - Chlup Milan, Němec Pavel; ŽK: Marvan Pavel, Lelek Martin - Rázl Jan, Harvánek Ondřej, Staněk Tomáš
A3B0706
Horní Újezd
V. Mýto B
0:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Řehák Pavel 2, Vácha Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Víšek David, Svoboda Jiří, Trnka Miroslav
A3B0707
Chrast
Libchavy
1:2(0:0)
150
Branky: Pejcha Dušan - Štěpán David, Hrdina Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Hrdina Pavel, Bartoš Jan, Kopfštein Milan, Motl Jiří, Javůrek Petr
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0801
Jevíčko
Libchavy
0:3(0:2)
80
Branky: Štěpán David, Bartoš Jan, Kopfštein Milan
A3B0802
V. Mýto B
Chrast
2:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Řehák Pavel 2 - Pešek Jiří; ŽK: Řehák Pavel, Urban Filip, Víšek David, Jílek Petr, Svoboda Jiří - Mareš Petr, Šmejda Ondřej, Bouška Richard, Plosza Jaroslav
A3B0803
M. Třebová B
Horní Újezd
2:1(1:0)
170
Branky: Staněk Tomáš, Němec Pavel - Kárský Kamil; ŽK: Švanda Ladislav - Kolek Tomáš, Boštík Pavel, Kučera Vojtěch
A3B0804
Chroustovice
K. Horka
2:1(2:0)
80
Branky: Chabada Martin 2 - Kovář Petr; ŽK: Koreček Jaroslav, Pitra Michal, Besperát Jaroslav - Lelek Martin
A3B0805
Semanín
Králíky
1:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Petr Roman - Látal Robert; ŽK: Flídr Jaromír, Sokol Bohuslav - Krejčí Josef, Chládek Marek, Jungvirt Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Durna Jiří, Jungvirt Ondřej
A3B0806
Rybník
M. Trnávka
1:1(0:1)
150
Branky: Novotný Marcel - Makrlík Tomáš; ŽK: Novotný Marcel, Rybka Tomáš - Makrlík Tomáš, Stenzl Otto, Navrátil Jaroslav
A3B0807
Zámrsk
Rychnov n. M.
3:2(0:1)
80
Branky: Bezdíček Daniel, Najman Aleš, Bureš Jiří - Hlubinka Zdeněk 2; ŽK: Csernyanszký Antonín, Peterka Roman - Abrahám René, Pospíšil Petr, Grochol Martin; ČK: 0 - Pospíšil Vratislav
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0901
Rychnov n. M.
Jevíčko
3:2(2:2)
120
Branky: Grochol Martin 3 - Klein Tomáš, Čekal Jiří; Rozhodčí: Schauer, Habrda, OKR; Delegát: Kabát; ŽK: Grochol Martin, Langr Jan, Hlubinka Miroslav - Klein Zdeněk, Továrek Martin
A3B0902
M. Trnávka
Zámrsk
4:0(2:0)
90
Branky: Makrlík Tomáš 2, Komoň Martin, Hensl Robert; ŽK: Navrátil Zdeněk - Bezdíček Daniel, Jílek Daniel, Glencner Roman, Bureš Jiří, Csernyanszký Antonín, Bálek Martin, Peterka Roman
A3B0903
Králíky
Rybník
4:1(1:0)
200
Branky: Krejčí Josef 3, Jungvirt Ondřej - Číž Ondřej; ŽK: Chládek Marek - Mackerle Pavel, Šindelka David, Vomáčka Stanislav; ČK: 0 - Šindelka David, Vomáčka Stanislav
A3B0904
K. Horka
Semanín
3:2(2:1)
80
Branky: Mráz Josef, Kovář Petr, Tesař František - Sokol Bohuslav, Petr Roman; ŽK: Kovář Petr, Lustyk Radek - Brejcha Martin
A3B0905
Horní Újezd
Chroustovice
6:0(3:0)
200
Branky: Kolek Tomáš 2, Kárský Kamil, Boštík Pavel, Boček Zdeněk, Kučera Pavel; ŽK: Petr Jiří - Horčička Pavel, Pitra Michal, Dubský Radek, Besperát Roman; ČK: 0 - Besperát Roman
A3B0906
Chrast
M. Třebová B
0:0(0:0)
50
ŽK: Hromádko Václav, Chmelík Tomáš - Harvánek Ondřej, Čadek Petr
A3B0907
Libchavy
V. Mýto B
1:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Čada Martin; ŽK: Motl Jiří - Řehák Pavel, Urban Pavel
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1001
Jevíčko
V. Mýto B
0:0(0:0)
110
ŽK: Čekal Jiří - Víšek David, Čáp Filip, Řehák Karel
Branky: Besperát Jaroslav, Dostál Lukáš, Havlíček Jaroslav, Uhlíř Jakub - Dobruský Roman 2, Pejcha Dušan, Šmejda Ondřej, Bouška Richard, vlastní; ŽK: Uhlíř Jakub, Osinek Petr, Koreček Jaroslav - Bouška Richard, Šmejda Ondřej, Kysela Zdeněk
A3B1004
Semanín
Horní Újezd
2:2(1:1)
60
Branky: Dlouhý Radim 2 - Kárský Kamil, Kučera Pavel; ŽK: Síbrt David, Dlouhý Martin, Sokol Bohuslav - Kolek Tomáš
A3B1005
Rybník
K. Horka
3:0(1:0)
130
Branky: Novotný Marcel, Dobroucký Michal, Číž Ondřej; ŽK: Vomáčka Stanislav, Beránek Martin, Číž Luboš, Albert Radek - Mašlán Oto, Weber Roman, Lelek Martin, Rumpík Miroslav
A3B1006
Zámrsk
Králíky
0:1(0:0)
60
Branky: vlastní; ŽK: Glencner Roman, Bureš Jiří, Bálek Martin - Holubec Vlastimil, Jungvirt Ondřej, Zezulka Zdeněk
A3B1007
Rychnov n. M.
M. Trnávka
2:2(2:1)
60
Branky: Pánik Marcel, Sekanina Miroslav - Stenzl Pavel 2; ŽK: Pospíšil Vratislav, Grochol Martin - Navrátil Zdeněk
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1101
M. Trnávka
Jevíčko
2:0(1:0)
130
Branky: Stenzl Pavel, Makrlík Tomáš; ŽK: Stenzl Pavel, Kleveta Jiří - Klein Zdeněk, Kubálek Radek, Fiala Petrr
A3B1102
Králíky
Rychnov n. M.
2:3(1:2)
70
Branky: Makar Jaroslav 2 - Pospíšil Vratislav, Pánik Marcel, Sekanina Miroslav; ŽK: Hořínek Jaroslav, Hájek Tomáš - Pospíšil Vratislav, Kristek David, Kopp Miroslav, Langr Jan
A3B1103
K. Horka
Zámrsk
3:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Dokoupil Zdeněk, Lelek Martin, Kovář Petr - Najman Aleš; ŽK: 0 - Bureš Jiří
A3B1104
Horní Újezd
Rybník
1:0(0:0)
70
Branky: Boček Zdeněk; ŽK: Boček Zdeněk, Faltys Marek - Rybka Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Rybka Tomáš
A3B1105
Chrast
Semanín
4:2(2:1)
80
Branky: Šmejda Ondřej 2, Dobruský Roman, Pešek Jiří - Sokol Bohuslav, Flídr Jaromír; ŽK: Šmejda Ondřej, Dobruský Roman, Bouška Richard, Chmelík Tomáš - Sokol Bohuslav, Krása David, Síbrt David, Brejcha Martin; ČK: Hromádko Václav - Síbrt David
A3B1106
Libchavy
Chroustovice
4:1(3:0)
70
Branky: Kopfštein Milan 2, Vídeňský Daniel, Štěpán David - Dostál Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Besperát Jaroslav
A3B1107
V. Mýto B
M. Třebová B
3:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Vácha Pavel 2, Novák Jaroslav; ŽK: Šikl Ladislav, Vostrčil Josef - Němec Pavel
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1201
Jevíčko
M. Třebová B
4:2(2:0)
80
Branky: Klein Zdeněk 2, Khýr Radoslav, Podlezl Josef - Fikr Zdeněk, Špaček Jaromír; ŽK: Klein Zdeněk, Podlezl Josef - Špaček Jaromír, Pohanka Petr; ČK: 0 - Fikr Zdeněk
A3B1202
Chroustovice
V. Mýto B
2:2(1:0)
60
Branky: Besperát Roman, Dostál Lukáš - Řehák Pavel, Vácha Pavel; ŽK: Besperát Roman, Horčička Pavel - Víšek David, Svoboda Jiří
A3B1203
Semanín
Libchavy
0:3(0:1)
100
Branky: Vídeňský Daniel, Karpíšek David, Čermák Jiří; ŽK: Štarman Vladimír - Kozel Vlastislav, Bartoš Jan, Borovička Radko, Motl Jiří, Štěpán David; ČK: Štarman Vladimír - Kozel Vlastislav
A3B1204
Rybník
Chrast
4:2(1:1)
130
Branky: Novotný Marcel, Vomáčka Stanislav, Beránek Martin, Kolář Václav - Dobruský Roman, Pešek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Slabý, Adamský, Dvořák P.; ŽK: Beránek Martin, Kovář Josef - Pešek Jiří, Šmejda Ondřej, Bouška Richard
A3B1205
Zámrsk
Horní Újezd
1:3(1:1)
90
Branky: Csernyanszký Antonín - Kárský Kamil 2, Boček Zdeněk; ŽK: Csernyanszký Antonín, Šeda Martin, Bureš Jiří, Brýdl Zdeněk - Kolek Tomáš, Faltys Marek, Mach Petr; ČK: Csernyanszký Antonín, Brýdl Zdeněk - 0
A3B1206
Rychnov n. M.
K. Horka
0:0(0:0)
120
ŽK: Kristek David, Grochol Martin, Sekanina Miroslav - Mašlán Oto, Tesař František, Weber Roman; ČK: Grochol Martin - Mašlán Oto
A3B1207
M. Trnávka
Králíky
1:1(1:1)
100
ŽK: Stenzl Pavel - Chromek Miroslav, Chládek Marek, Látal Robert, Hájek Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Chromek Miroslav, Látal Robert
Branky: Dokoupil Zdeněk, Weber Roman - Navrátil Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Vojtěch T., Vojtěch M., Vávra; Delegát: Koutný; ŽK: Weber Roman, Mráz Josef, Lelek Martin - 0
A3B1303
Horní Újezd
Rychnov n. M.
2:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Kárský Kamil, Petr Jiří; Rozhodčí: Horník, Vašek, Kembický; Delegát: Kristek; ŽK: Petr Jiří, Kolek Tomáš, Boček Zdeněk, Boštík Pavel - Kristek David, Hlubinka Miroslav, Langr Jan; ČK: 0 - Langr Jan
A3B1304
Chrast
Zámrsk
3:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Pešek Jiří, Málek David, Šmejda Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Morávek M., Bleša, Henych; ŽK: Kysilko Stanislav - Šeda Martin, Glencner Roman, Brýdl Zdeněk, Kaplan Lukáš
Branky: Novák Petr - Petr Roman; Rozhodčí: Vávra, Kopecký M., Brandstein; ŽK: Novák Petr, Víšek David, Svoboda Jiří, Trnka Miroslav - Brejcha Martin
A3B1307
M. Třebová B
Chroustovice
1:4(1:2)
50
Branky: Švanda Ladislav - Mikan Radek 2, Chabada Martin, Besperát Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Bačkovský, Vašek, Horník; ŽK: Švanda Ladislav, Vykydal Lukáš, Pohanka Petr, Čadek Petr, Staněk Tomáš, Chlup Ondřej - Chabada Martin, Osinek Petr; ČK: Vykydal Lukáš, Staněk Tomáš - 0
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1401
Jevíčko
Chroustovice
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Khýr Radoslav, Seknička Roman; Rozhodčí: Nedvídek, Serbousek, Filip; ŽK: Přikryl Miroslav, Blábolil Ladislav - Petrák Robert
A3B1402
M. Třebová B
Semanín
2:0(1:0)
150
Branky: Dokoupil Vladimír, Horák Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Čupr, Dvořák P., Knoll; Delegát: Kabát; ŽK: Chlup Ondřej, Šatník Roman - Brejcha Martin; ČK: 0 - Kašpar Jiří
A3B1403
V. Mýto B
Rybník
2:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Řehák Pavel, Čáp Filip - Číž Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Smitka, Čechlovský, Pražák; Delegát: Faltus; ŽK: Řehák Pavel, Jílek Petr - Vomáčka Stanislav
A3B1404
Libchavy
Zámrsk
5:2(2:0)
103
Branky: Kopfštein Milan 2, Motl Jiří, Vídeňský Daniel, Štěpán David - Najman Aleš, Šeda Jan; Rozhodčí: Filip, Šimek, Řehák; Delegát: Špaček; ŽK: 0 - Najman Aleš, Brýdl Zdeněk, Kroupa Libor, Peterka Roman; ČK: 0 - Najman Aleš
A3B1405
Chrast
Rychnov n. M.
5:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Šmejda Ondřej 3, Pešek Jiří, Málek David - Hlubinka Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Vojtěch M., Kvaček, Vojtěch T.; ŽK: Šmejda Ondřej, Pešek Jiří, Kysilko Stanislav - Grochol Martin; ČK: 0 - Pospíšil Petr
A3B1406
Horní Újezd
M. Trnávka
4:1(1:1)
80
Branky: Kučera Pavel 2, Kárský Kamil, Faltys Jindřich - Konečný Radek; Rozhodčí: Slabý, Kvapil, Hořínek; Delegát: Kopecký; ŽK: Mokrejš Jiří, Boštík Pavel - Stenzl Otto, Voráč Ladislav
A3B1407
K. Horka
Králíky
4:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Slaník Jan, Lelek Martin, Kovář Petr, Lustyk Radek - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Schauer, Kočí, Kaplan; ŽK: Lelek Martin, Bubela Martin - Leimer Josef
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1501
K. Horka
Jevíčko
1:1(1:0)
70
Branky: Dokoupil Zdeněk - Klein Zdeněk; ŽK: Zábrana Tomáš, Slaník Jan - Seknička Roman, Továrek Martin; ČK: 0 - Továrek Martin
A3B1502
Králíky
Horní Újezd
1:1(1:1)
150
Branky: Zezulka Zdeněk - Kárský Kamil; ŽK: Khol Pavel, Holubec Vlastimil, Krejčí Josef - 0
A3B1503
M. Trnávka
Chrast
1:3(1:0)
80
Branky: Stenzl Pavel - Hromádko Václav, Plosza Jaroslav, Málek David; ČK: 0 - Mareš Petr
A3B1504
Rychnov n. M.
Libchavy
4:1(1:1)
150
Branky: Pánik Marcel 2, Abrahám René, Hlubinka Zdeněk - Kopfštein Milan; ŽK: Grochol Martin, Hána František - Bartoš Jan, Karpíšek David, Borovička Radko, Lukeš Oldřich; ČK: 0 - Bartoš Jan
A3B1505
Zámrsk
V. Mýto B
2:3(1:1)
120
Branky: Glencner Roman, Bálek Martin - Řehák Pavel, Vácha Pavel, Novák Petr; ŽK: Bureš Jiří - Jeníček Petr
A3B1506
Rybník
M. Třebová B
1:0(1:0)
150
Branky: Novotný Marcel; ŽK: Novotný Marcel, Číž Luboš, Škrob Martin, Kolář Václav - Chlup Ondřej, Horák Štěpán, Chlup Milan; ČK: Škrob Martin - 0
A3B1507
Semanín
Chroustovice
3:0(3:0)
100
Branky: Adamský Pavel, Petr Roman, vlastní; ŽK: Dlouhý Martin - 0
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1601
Jevíčko
Semanín
1:3(0:2)
100
Branky: Klein Tomáš - Petr Roman, Keprt Ondřej, vlastní; ŽK: Přikryl Miroslav, Blábolil Ladislav, Seknička Roman, Továrek Martin - Keprt Ondřej, Brejcha Martin, Kašpar Jiří
A3B1602
Chroustovice
Rybník
1:1(0:1)
70
Branky: Besperát Jaroslav - Kolář Václav; ŽK: Chabada Martin, Dubský Radek, Besperát Roman - Rybka Tomáš, Vomáčka Stanislav, Kovář Josef
A3B1603
M. Třebová B
Zámrsk
3:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Pařil František, Krénar Lukáš, Chlup Milan - Bureš Jiří; ŽK: Horák Štěpán - Vácha Radek
A3B1604
V. Mýto B
Rychnov n. M.
3:3(2:2)
50
Branky: Řehák Pavel, Novák Petr, Svoboda Jiří - Hlubinka Zdeněk 3; ŽK: Svoboda Jiří, Jílek Petr, Stloukal Jiří - Langr Jan
A3B1605
Libchavy
M. Trnávka
4:1(1:0)
70
Branky: Kopfštein Milan 2, Karpíšek David, Bartoš Jan - Kolář Pavel; ŽK: Konečný Jarmil - Konečný Radek, Stenzl Otto, Elfmark Jiří
A3B1606
Chrast
Králíky
0:0(0:0)
60
ŽK: Hromádko Václav, Pešek Jiří - Krejčí Josef, Hájek Tomáš, Musil Pavel, Žerníček Radek, Šoka Emil
A3B1607
Horní Újezd
K. Horka
2:3(0:2)
60
Branky: Kolek Tomáš, Faltys Marek - Mašlán Oto, Bartoš Marcel, Weber Roman; ŽK: 0 - Weber Roman, Dokoupil Zdeněk, Slaník Jan, Tesař František; ČK: Boštík Pavel - Slaník Jan
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1701
Horní Újezd
Jevíčko
5:0(0:0)
120
Branky: Kárský Kamil 2, Kolek Tomáš, Mokrejš Jiří, Boštík Pavel; ŽK: Boštík Pavel, Boček Zdeněk - Klein Tomáš, Klein Zdeněk, Podlezl Josef; ČK: 0 - Klein Zdeněk
A3B1702
K. Horka
Chrast
2:2(1:0)
80
Branky: Bubela Martin, Kovář Petr - Plosza Jaroslav, Málek David; ŽK: Bubela Martin, Kovář Petr, Mráz Josef, Tesař František - Plosza Jaroslav, Málek David, Hromádko Václav, Kudrnka Kamil
A3B1703
Králíky
Libchavy
0:2(0:2)
80
Branky: Vídeňský Daniel, Karpíšek David; ŽK: Khol Pavel, Hájek Tomáš - Štěpán David
A3B1704
M. Trnávka
V. Mýto B
1:2(0:2)
100
Branky: Stenzl Pavel - Řehák Pavel, vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Šikl Ladislav
Branky: Najman Aleš 2, Bezdíček Daniel; ŽK: Juračka Tomáš - Bezdíček Daniel, Langr Filip, Vácha Radek, Brýdl Zdeněk
A3B2002
Rybník
Rychnov n. M.
1:1(1:1)
120
Branky: Kovář Josef - Hlubinka Zdeněk; ŽK: Dobroucký Michal, Škrob Martin - Pospíšil Petr, Šmída Jakub, Šifra Daniel
A3B2003
Semanín
M. Trnávka
3:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Adamský Pavel, Petr Roman, Stříteský Lukáš - Kolář Pavel; ŽK: Petr Roman, Keprt Ondřej, Sokol Bohuslav, Dlouhý Martin - Navrátil Jaroslav
A3B2004
Chroustovice
Králíky
1:2(0:0)
80
Branky: Mikan Radek - Musil Pavel, Makar Jaroslav; ŽK: Pitra David, Chabada Martin, Koreček Jaroslav, Dubský Radek, Besperát Jaroslav - Musil Pavel, Durna Jiří; ČK: Chabada Martin - 0
A3B2005
M. Třebová B
K. Horka
2:1(1:0)
100
Branky: Skřebský Jaroslav, Horák Štěpán - Chaloupka David; ŽK: Čadek Petr, Chlup Ondřej - Holas Ivo, Mašlán Oto
A3B2006
V. Mýto B
Horní Újezd
1:1(1:0)
80
Branky: Čáp Filip - Kárský Kamil; ŽK: Řehák Pavel - Faltys Marek
A3B2007
Libchavy
Chrast
1:3(0:1)
100
Branky: Kopfštein Milan - Málek David 2, Müller Jan; ŽK: Štěpán David, Konečný Jarmil - Tatíček Jan, Šmejda Ondřej
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2101
Libchavy
Jevíčko
3:1(2:1)
80
Branky: Konečný Jarmil, Štěpán David, Kopfštein Milan - Zika Ondřej; ŽK: Motl Jiří - Klein Tomáš
A3B2102
Chrast
V. Mýto B
1:2(0:0)
70
Branky: Málek David - Vácha Pavel, Tupec Jiří; ŽK: Plosza Jaroslav - Tupec Jiří
A3B2103
Horní Újezd
M. Třebová B
1:0(0:0)
150
Branky: Mach Petr; ŽK: Kovář Petr - Suchý Michal, Čadek Petr, Staněk Tomáš, Šimon Jan; ČK: 0 - Suchý Michal
A3B2104
K. Horka
Chroustovice
0:9(0:3)
60
Branky: Mikan Radek 4, Bačina Lukáš 2, Besperát Roman, Koreček Jaroslav, Dostál Lukáš; ŽK: Bartoš Marcel, Mašlán Oto, Lelek Martin, Cabal Zdeněk - Besperát Jaroslav; ČK: Mašlán Oto - 0
A3B2105
Králíky
Semanín
1:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Macek Otmar; ŽK: Musil Pavel - Síbrt David
A3B2106
M. Trnávka
Rybník
0:2(0:1)
120
Branky: Kovář Josef, Číž Ondřej; ŽK: Stenzl Pavel, Kolář Pavel - 0
A3B2107
Rychnov n. M.
Zámrsk
1:2(0:1)
80
Branky: Hlubinka Miroslav - Najman Aleš 2; ŽK: Sekanina Miroslav, Abrahám René, Grochol Martin, Langr Jan - Najman Aleš, Langr Filip, Brýdl Zdeněk
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2201
Jevíčko
Rychnov n. M.
3:5(1:0)
100
Branky: Vafka Petr 2, Khýr Michal - Sekanina Miroslav 3, Pánik Marcel, Kopp Miroslav; ŽK: Přikryl Miroslav, Vykydal Zdeněk, Pospíšil Petr, Grochol Martin - 0
A3B2202
Zámrsk
M. Trnávka
1:1(0:0)
120
Branky: Bezdíček Daniel - Stenzl Pavel; ŽK: Bureš Jiří, Glencner Roman, Csernyanszký Antonín - Janík Rostislav, Konečný Radek
A3B2203
Rybník
Králíky
2:2(2:1)
150
Branky: Novotný Marcel, Borek Martin - Musil Pavel 2; ŽK: Kolář Václav - Khol Pavel
A3B2204
Semanín
K. Horka
5:1(4:0)
50
Branky: Dlouhý Martin 2, Špatenka Roman, Sokol Bohuslav, Brejcha Martin - Bartoš Marcel; ŽK: 0 - Mráz Josef, Slaník Jan
A3B2205
Chroustovice
Horní Újezd
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Dubský Radek, Koreček Jaroslav, Uhlíř Jakub
A3B2206
M. Třebová B
Chrast
1:1(0:0)
150
Branky: Horák Štěpán - Chmelík Tomáš; ŽK: Chlup Ondřej, Staněk Tomáš - 0
A3B2207
V. Mýto B
Libchavy
3:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Řehák Pavel, Čáp Filip, Jeníček Petr - Konečný Jarmil; ŽK: Čáp Filip, Řehák Pavel, Šikl Ladislav, Trnka Miroslav - Konečný Jarmil, Musil Petr, Karpíšek David
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2301
V. Mýto B
Jevíčko
3:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Trnka Miroslav, Valenta Lukáš, Šikl Ladislav
A3B2302
Libchavy
M. Třebová B
3:0(1:0)
105
ŽK: 0 - Šimon Jan, Švanda Ladislav, Berka Martin
A3B2303
Chrast
Chroustovice
4:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Málek David 3, Müller Jan; ŽK: 0 - Pitra David
A3B2304
Horní Újezd
Semanín
0:0(0:0)
100
ŽK: 0 - Síbrt David
A3B2305
K. Horka
Rybník
1:2(1:1)
70
Branky: Bubela Martin - Hudec Jiří, Vomáčka Stanislav; ŽK: 0 - Mackerle Pavel, Borek Martin
A3B2306
Králíky
Zámrsk
1:3(0:2)
100
Branky: Musil Pavel - Najman Aleš 2, Bezdíček Daniel; ŽK: Musil Pavel, Valčík Roman, Khol Pavel, Holubec Vlastimil, Krejčí Josef - Vácha Radek, Csernyanszký Antonín, Bálek Martin; ČK: Khol Pavel, Macek Otmar - Brýdl Zdeněk
A3B2307
M. Trnávka
Rychnov n. M.
2:3(1:3)
60
Branky: Stenzl Pavel, Navrátil Jaroslav - Pánik Marcel, Hlubinka Zdeněk, Kopp Miroslav; ŽK: Navrátil Jaroslav, Kolář Pavel - Pospíšil Petr, Grochol Martin
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2401
Jevíčko
M. Trnávka
2:2(1:1)
100
Branky: Khýr Radoslav, Khýr Michal - Komoň Martin, Navrátil Zdeněk; ŽK: Klein Tomáš, Klein Zdeněk - Navrátil Zdeněk, Vondra Michal
A3B2402
Rychnov n. M.
Králíky
4:2(2:0)
70
Branky: Hlubinka Zdeněk 2, Abrahám René, Bureš Vítězslav - Musil Pavel, Hájek Tomáš; ŽK: Pospíšil Petr, Langr Jan - Žerníček Radek; ČK: Langr Jan - Žerníček Radek
A3B2403
Zámrsk
K. Horka
1:1(1:0)
80
Branky: Najman Aleš - Bartoš Marcel; ŽK: Vácha Radek - Tesař František, Dokoupil Zdeněk, Bubela Martin
A3B2404
Rybník
Horní Újezd
1:2(0:0)
150
Branky: Dobroucký Michal - Kárský Kamil, Kmošek David; ŽK: Vomáčka Stanislav, Škrob Martin, Kovář Josef - Boštík Pavel
A3B2405
Semanín
Chrast
1:3(0:1)
50
Branky: Petr Roman - Málek David 2, Plosza Jaroslav; ŽK: Petr Roman, Štarman Vladimír - Málek David
A3B2406
Chroustovice
Libchavy
4:3(2:1)
60
Branky: Mikan Radek 2, Chabada Martin, Osinek Petr - Konečný Jarmil, Motl Jiří, Kopfštein Milan; ŽK: Osinek Petr - Konečný Jarmil, Motl Jiří; ČK: 0 - Motl Jiří
A3B2407
M. Třebová B
V. Mýto B
1:1(1:1)
200
Branky: Horák Štěpán - Šikl Ladislav; ŽK: Horák Štěpán, Chlup Ondřej - Šikl Ladislav, Čáp Filip
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2501
M. Třebová B
Jevíčko
3:2(1:1)
100
Branky: Staněk Tomáš 3 - Jankovič Petr, Seknička Roman; ŽK: Švanda Ladislav, Čadek Petr - Klein Tomáš, Podlezl Josef; ČK: Čadek Petr - 0
A3B2502
V. Mýto B
Chroustovice
3:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Řehák Pavel 2, Novák Petr; ŽK: 0 - Horčička Pavel, Dubský Radek
A3B2503
Libchavy
Semanín
0:0(0:0)
120
ŽK: Kozel Vlastislav, Karpíšek David, Vídeňský Daniel, Musil Petr - Síbrt David, Kašpar Jiří
A3B2504
Chrast
Rybník
3:1(2:1)
80
A3B2505
Horní Újezd
Zámrsk
1:1(0:0)
150
Branky: Boštík Pavel - Bálek Martin; ŽK: Boštík Pavel, Zvěřina Antonín, Hájek Lukáš, Boček Zdeněk - Vácha Radek, Brýdl Zdeněk, Bezdíček Daniel
A3B2506
K. Horka
Rychnov n. M.
5:1(2:1)
120
Branky: Bartoš Marcel 2, Kovář Petr 2, Slaník Jan - Grochol Martin; ŽK: Slaník Jan, Tesař František - 0
A3B2507
Králíky
M. Trnávka
4:2(2:1)
60
Branky: Musil Pavel 2, Zezulka Zdeněk, Krejčí Josef - Vymlátil Luboš, Stenzl Pavel; ŽK: Krejčí Josef, Zezulka Zdeněk - 0
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2601
Jevíčko
Králíky
1:1(0:0)
150
Branky: Khýr Michal - Musil Pavel; ŽK: Klein Zdeněk - 0
A3B2602
M. Trnávka
K. Horka
1:4(1:1)
50
Branky: Vymlátil Luboš - Rumpík Miroslav 4; ŽK: Kleveta Jiří - Rumpík Miroslav, Chaloupka David, Slaník Jan
A3B2603
Rychnov n. M.
Horní Újezd
2:2(1:1)
60
Branky: Pánik Marcel 2 - Kárský Kamil 2; ŽK: Sekanina Miroslav, Grochol Martin - Boštík Pavel
A3B2604
Zámrsk
Chrast
0:3(0:3)
100
Branky: Málek David 3; ŽK: Vácha Radek, Glencner Roman - 0
A3B2605
Rybník
Libchavy
1:2(1:1)
70
Branky: Borek Martin - Dostál Ivan, Kopfštein Milan; ŽK: Rybka Tomáš - Dostál Ivan, Čermák Zdeněk, Karpíšek David
A3B2606
Semanín
V. Mýto B
3:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Dlouhý Martin, Keprt Ondřej, Dlouhý Radim - Řehák Pavel, Čáp Filip; ŽK: Dlouhý Martin - Burda Zdeněk