Branky: Pavelka Michal 2; ŽK: Ropek Martin - Pešek Leoš
A2A0303
Dolní Újezd
SK Chrudim
4:3(1:0)
200
Branky: Heinisch Pavel 2, Novák Lukáš 2 - Wenzl Tomáš, Veverka Tomáš, vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Kusý Radek
A2A0304
Libchavy
Ústí n. O. B
3:1(0:0)
200
Branky: Motl Jiří 3 - Zachař René; ŽK: Motl Jiří, Zeman Miroslav, Bartoš Jan, Karpíšek David - Zachař René, Kopecký Vlastimil, Novák Jiří, Lněnička Dušan, Vyčítal Petr
A2A0305
Choceň B
Valy
2:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Kubec Petr, Kaplan Aleš - Bažant Michal; ŽK: Kaplan Aleš, Kodýtek Zdeněk - Půlpán Martin, Kubát Ondřej, Kolman Roman
A2A0306
Hrochův Týnec
H. Městec
0:5(0:3)
100
Branky: Dostál Tomáš 2, Svoboda Bohuslav, Hamsa Jakub, Chudomel Roman; ŽK: Augustin Roman, Zlevor Jan, Beránek Petr, Huňáček Martin - Chudomel Radek
A2A0307
Rosice n. L.
Semanín
0:1(0:1)
Branky: vlastní; ŽK: Flosman Radek, Rousek Lukáš - Brejcha Martin, Špatenka Miroslav, Špatenka Roman, Petr Pavel, Petr Roman
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0401
Tesla Pardubice B
Semanín
6:1(4:1)
80
Branky: Kusý Milan 4, Urbánek Martin, Cincibuch Patrik - Petr Pavel; ŽK: Satrapa Michal, Hlaváček Jiří - Petr Pavel, Špatenka Miroslav, Petr Roman, Sokol Bohuslav
Branky: Bažant Michal 2, Bažant Václav, Kubát Ondřej, Mrštík Pavel - Huňáček Martin; ŽK: Kubát Ondřej, Velechovský Jiří, Procházka Jiří - Kostka Martin, Unger Jaroslav
A2A0404
Ústí n. O. B
Choceň B
3:2(3:2)
50
Branky: Zachař René 2, Martinec Michal - Kaplan Aleš, Palaščák Jan; ŽK: Dušek Zdeněk, Kopecký Vlastimil, Novák Jiří, Vacek Filip, Šimek Zdeněk - Kaplan Aleš, Lukes Jan, Kopecký Bronislav, Krejza Luboš, Hunal Jan; ČK: 0 - Kopecký Bronislav
A2A0405
SK Chrudim
Libchavy
2:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Smělý Miroslav, Motyčka Michal - David Jaroslav; ŽK: Motyčka Michal, Smělý Miroslav, Štursa Ladislav, Wenzl Tomáš - Mačát Petr, Štěpán David, Vídeňský Daniel
A2A0406
Žamberk
Dolní Újezd
2:1(2:0)
150
Branky: Veselý Jaroslav, Pavelka Michal - Svoboda Karel; ŽK: Veselý Jaroslav, Rudolecký Jakub, Šponar Marcel - Nádvorník Martin, Albert Radek; ČK: Ulvr Martin - Kučera Miroslav, Fulík Pavel
A2A0407
Srch
Morašice
5:0(2:0)
80
Branky: Šmeral Petr 2, Denk Miloslav, Pecháček Radek, Urbanec Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Chmelík Milan, Ropek Martin
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0501
Morašice
Tesla Pardubice B
2:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Jokeš Josef, Skala Zdeněk; ŽK: Rajman Tomáš - Strnad Václav; ČK: Rajman Tomáš - 0
A2A0502
Dolní Újezd
Srch
1:1(0:0)
150
Branky: Kuta Pavel - Šmeral Petr; ŽK: Čejka Petr, Svoboda Karel, Fulík Pavel, Heinisch Pavel - Šmeral Petr, Jahl Michal, Münzberger Petr; ČK: 0 - Tryner Michal
A2A0503
Libchavy
Žamberk
3:1(2:0)
150
Branky: Mačát Petr, Vídeňský Daniel, Šimek Michal - Menzel Milan; ŽK: Bartoš Jan, Dostál Ivan, Motl Jiří - Menzel Milan, Huška Vladimír, Kos Libor; ČK: Bartoš Jan - Huška Vladimír
A2A0504
Choceň B
SK Chrudim
0:0(0:0)
100
ŽK: Kopecký Bronislav, Bárta Tomáš, Drvota Petr - Lankaš David, Veverka Tomáš
A2A0505
Hrochův Týnec
Ústí n. O. B
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Kostka Martin - Zachař René; ŽK: Friček Martin, Beránek Petr - Kalousek Jan, Machálek Petr
A2A0506
Rosice n. L.
Valy
0:1(0:1)
200
Branky: Bažant Michal; ŽK: Šedivý Petr, Uhlíř Filip, Fikejs Marek - Vašíček Ladislav, Kubát Ondřej; ČK: Šedivý Petr - 0
A2A0507
Semanín
H. Městec
1:0(1:0)
105
Branky: Petr Roman; ŽK: Brejcha Martin, Špatenka Miroslav, Petr Pavel, Dlouhý Radim - Veverka Martin, Peter Tomáš, Hamsa Jakub, Dostál Tomáš, Chudomel Radek; ČK: 0 - Čáp Antonín
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0601
Tesla Pardubice B
H. Městec
4:0(1:0)
120
Branky: Kusý Milan 2, Večerník Tomáš 2; ŽK: Urbánek Martin, Komárek Zbyněk, Kačírek Aleš - Veleba Martin, Dostál Tomáš, Hlaváč Jakub
A2A0602
Valy
Semanín
8:3(5:2)
100
Branky: Kubát Ondřej 3, Mrštík Petr 2, Bažant Václav, Budínský Petr, Velechovský Jiří - Petr Roman 2, Špatenka Roman; ŽK: Budínský Petr, Bažant Michal - Petr Roman, Kašpar Jiří, Špatenka Miroslav, Petr Pavel; ČK: 0 - Brejcha Martin
A2A0603
Ústí n. O. B
Rosice n. L.
1:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Novák Jiří - Hoffman Michal; ŽK: Kaláb Josef, Martinák Jakub, Stejskal Václav - Hoffman Michal, Jarmar Jiří, Fikejs Marek, Izera Jan
A2A0604
SK Chrudim
Hrochův Týnec
6:1(4:0)
120
Branky: Wenzl Tomáš 4, Horyna Jaroslav, Smělý Miroslav - Kostka Martin; ŽK: Wenzl Tomáš, Hudeček Jiří, Kusý Radek - Netuka Marek, Sládek Lukáš
A2A0605
Žamberk
Choceň B
2:1(1:0)
200
Branky: Pešek Leoš, Franke Lukáš - Palaščák Jan; ŽK: 0 - Lukes Jan, Kaplan Aleš, Zavřel Tomáš, Kodýtek Zdeněk
A2A0606
Srch
Libchavy
5:2(2:0)
100
Branky: Šmeral Petr 3, Jahl Michal, Mareš Radim - Dostál Ivan, David Jaroslav; ŽK: Novotný Radek, Münzberger Petr - Bartoš Jan, Motl Jiří, Hrdina Pavel, Čermák Zdeněk
A2A0607
Morašice
Dolní Újezd
2:1(0:0)
300
Branky: Vosmek Luboš 2 - Heinisch Pavel; ŽK: Rajman Tomáš, Holomek Tomáš - Novák Lukáš, Dobr Michal; ČK: Kopecký Josef - 0
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0701
Dolní Újezd
Tesla Pardubice B
1:3(0:0)
150
Branky: Kuta Pavel - Kusý Milan, Kačírek Aleš, Hlaváček Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Kačírek Aleš, Kusý Milan
A2A0702
Libchavy
Morašice
2:2(1:0)
80
Branky: Šimek Michal, Javůrek Petr - Kuta Petr, Burián Martin; ŽK: Dostál Ivan - Kuta Petr, Ropek Martin, Lněnička Jiří
Branky: Fikejs Marek, Metelka Jan - vlastní; ŽK: Fikejs Marek, Šedivý Petr, Uhlíř Filip, Izera Jan - Štursa Ladislav, Kusý Radek, Veverka Tomáš; ČK: Fikejs Marek - 0
A2A0706
Semanín
Ústí n. O. B
5:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Špatenka Roman 2, Petr Roman, Petr Pavel, Švihálek Michal; ŽK: Kašpar Jiří, Sokol Bohuslav - Novák Lukáš, Kopecký Vlastimil, Novák Jiří, Procházka Vojtěch; ČK: 0 - Novák Lukáš
A2A0707
H. Městec
Valy
2:1(0:1)
450
Branky: Hlaváč Jakub, Peter Tomáš - Mrštík Pavel; ŽK: Bareš Jan, Synek Radoslav, Hamsa Jakub - Velechovský Jiří, Kolman Roman; ČK: Hamsa Jakub - Velechovský Jiří
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0801
Tesla Pardubice B
Valy
0:0(0:0)
120
ŽK: Strnad Václav, Kačírek Aleš - Kubát Ondřej, Bažant Michal
A2A0802
Ústí n. O. B
H. Městec
0:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Chudomel Roman; ŽK: Dušek Zdeněk, Kopecký Vlastimil, Procházka Vojtěch, Lněnička Dušan, Stejskal Václav - Hamsa Jakub
A2A0803
SK Chrudim
Semanín
4:1(3:0)
130
Branky: Vácha Jan 2, Wenzl Tomáš, Müller Jan - Dlouhý Radim; ŽK: Wenzl Tomáš, Veverka Tomáš, Vágner Jakub - 0
A2A0804
Žamberk
Rosice n. L.
3:1(3:1)
100
Branky: Veselý Jaroslav, Pavelka Michal, vlastní - Rousek Lukáš; ŽK: Rudolecký Jakub, Ulvr Martin, Suchánek Jiří - Rousek Lukáš, Uhlíř Filip, Fikejs Marek
A2A0805
Srch
Hrochův Týnec
5:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Šmeral Petr 2, Horyna Radek 2, Urbanec Tomáš; ŽK: Urbanec Tomáš, Berger Zdeněk - Kostka Martin, Beránek Petr, Unger Jaroslav
A2A0806
Morašice
Choceň B
0:0(0:0)
80
ŽK: 0 - Smejkal Viktor, Kaplan Aleš, Kubec Petr
A2A0807
Dolní Újezd
Libchavy
1:0(0:0)
150
Branky: Kuta Pavel; ŽK: Kuta Pavel, Heinisch Pavel - Bartoš Jan, Šimek Michal
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A0901
Libchavy
Tesla Pardubice B
3:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Šimek Michal 2, Karpíšek David - Šimek Jan; ŽK: Šimek Michal, Konečný Jarmil - Horák Tomáš, Kršák Robert, Hlaváček Jiří, Svědík Martin
A2A0902
Choceň B
Dolní Újezd
3:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Zavřel Tomáš, Kubec Petr, Palaščák Jan; ŽK: Synek David, Krejza Luboš - Kopecký Petr
A2A0903
Hrochův Týnec
Morašice
2:2(1:1)
80
Branky: Unger Jaroslav 2 - Ropek Martin, Skala Zdeněk; ŽK: Beránek Petr, Hlaváček Michal, Kostka Martin - Ropek Martin
A2A0904
Rosice n. L.
Srch
0:2(0:1)
220
Branky: Šmeral Petr, Popelka Ondřej; ŽK: Štěpán Jiří - Mareš Radim, Novotný Radek, Münzberger Petr
A2A0905
Semanín
Žamberk
4:2(1:2)
80
Branky: Špatenka Roman, Sokol Bohuslav, Petr Roman, Dlouhý Radim - Menzel Milan, Šponar Marcel; ŽK: Sokol Bohuslav, Síbrt David, Kašpar Jiří, Petr Pavel - Šponar Marcel, Menzel Milan, Ulvr Martin, Suchánek Jiří; ČK: 0 - Ulvr Martin
A2A0906
H. Městec
SK Chrudim
2:3(2:2)
350
Branky: Veverka Martin, Hlaváč Jakub - Horyna Jaroslav, Müller Jan, Veverka Tomáš; ŽK: Hlaváč Jakub, Bareš Jan, Hamsa Jakub - Novák Richard, Šebek Martin, Motyčka Michal, Wenzl Tomáš, Vácha Jan
Branky: Vosmek Luboš; ŽK: Kopecký Josef, Jehlička Lukáš - Uttendorfský Jakub, Salfický David, Bareš Jan
A2A1205
Dolní Újezd
Semanín
2:1(1:0)
200
Branky: Kuta Pavel, Havran Jaroslav - Petr Pavel; ŽK: Dobr Michal - Petr Pavel, Stříteský Lukáš, Herynek Tomáš, Petr Roman, Sokol Bohuslav; ČK: Dobr Michal - Sokol Bohuslav
A2A1206
Libchavy
Rosice n. L.
1:2(1:0)
100
Branky: Vídeňský Daniel - Koukal Josef, Rousek Lukáš; ŽK: Štěpán David - Rousek Lukáš, Jarmar Jiří
A2A1207
Choceň B
Hrochův Týnec
3:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Drvota Petr, Kroupa Tomáš, Bárta Tomáš; ŽK: Drvota Petr, Kroupa Tomáš, Lukes Jan, Král Ondřej, Kopecký Bronislav - Blajda Petr, Beránek Petr, Huňáček Martin; ČK: Kubec Petr - 0
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A1301
Hrochův Týnec
Tesla Pardubice B
0:2(0:0)
70
Branky: Ryba František, Šimek Jan; ŽK: Sládek Lukáš, Rabas Milan - Valoušek Richard, Komárek Zbyněk, Urbánek Martin
Branky: Kroupa Tomáš, Dostál David; ŽK: Dostál David, Král Ondřej, Kaplan Aleš, Hunal Jan - Holomek Tomáš, Skala Zdeněk
A2A2107
Libchavy
Dolní Újezd
3:4(1:3)
101
Branky: Vídeňský Daniel, Karpíšek David, Bartoš Jan - Kuta Pavel 2, Svoboda Karel, Heinisch Pavel; ŽK: Konečný Jarmil - Kuchta Jan
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2201
Tesla Pardubice B
Libchavy
2:1(0:0)
120
Branky: Urbánek Martin, Cincibuch Patrik - Martinák Jakub; ŽK: Klement David, Strnad Václav, Janovský Marcel, Táborský Pavel - Martinák Jakub
A2A2202
Dolní Újezd
Choceň B
3:0(0:0)
120
Branky: Vomáčka Jan, Vomáčka Martin, Betlach Jaromír; ŽK: Kuta Pavel - Kopecký Bronislav, Kaplan Aleš
A2A2203
Morašice
Hrochův Týnec
7:2(5:1)
100
Branky: Kopecký Josef 3, Vosmek Jiří 2, Kuta Petr, Ropek Martin - Friček Martin, Unger Jaroslav; ŽK: Kopecký Josef, Vosmek Jiří - Havla Karel, Blajda Petr, Rabas Milan, Kostka Martin
A2A2204
Srch
Rosice n. L.
4:2(2:0)
100
Branky: Gazdag Erik 2, Horyna Radek, Vykoukal Petr - Blažej David, Stehno Tomáš; ŽK: Horyna Radek, Popelka Ondřej, Gazdag Erik - Kuchta Jan
A2A2205
Žamberk
Semanín
1:0(0:0)
60
Branky: Šponar Marcel; ŽK: Šponar Marcel, Štěpánek Richard, Hynek Tomáš, Ulvr Martin - Brejcha Martin, Krása David, Špatenka Miroslav, Petr Roman, Sokol Bohuslav; ČK: Hynek Tomáš - 0
A2A2206
SK Chrudim
H. Městec
2:0(0:0)
150
Branky: Tesař David, Holec Milan; ŽK: Hromádko Václav, Lankaš David - Šafránek Michal, Synek Radoslav, Chudomel Roman, Hamsa Jakub, Dostál Tomáš
Branky: Kubec Petr, Šabata Martin - Hlávka Lukáš; ŽK: Kubec Petr, Král Ondřej, Dostál David - Karpíšek David
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2401
Tesla Pardubice B
Choceň B
0:0(0:0)
100
ŽK: Bílek Josef, Svědík Martin - Lukes Jan, Kopecký Bronislav, Kaplan Aleš, Hunal Jan, Dostál David
A2A2402
Libchavy
Hrochův Týnec
5:1(3:1)
110
Branky: Martinák Jakub 2, Motl Jiří, Bartoš Jan, Kopfštein Milan - vlastní; ŽK: Kozel Vlastislav - Rabas Milan; ČK: 0 - Rabas Milan
A2A2403
Dolní Újezd
Rosice n. L.
2:4(1:2)
80
Branky: Kuta Pavel, Klusoň Ondřej - Izera Jan 2, Ujec Milan, Hamerský Lukáš; ŽK: Doubek Lukáš, Částek Jan - Rousek Lukáš
A2A2404
Morašice
Semanín
2:1(2:1)
80
Branky: Kopecký Josef 2 - Sokol Bohuslav; ŽK: Chmelík Milan, Vosmek Jiří, Vosmek Luboš, Jokeš Josef - Sokol Bohuslav, Brejcha Martin, Špatenka Miroslav, Petr Roman
A2A2405
Srch
H. Městec
4:1(0:0)
150
Branky: Šmeral Petr 2, Horyna Radek, Popelka Ondřej - Štefanča Richard; ŽK: Popelka Ondřej, Horyna Radek - Synek Radoslav, Hamsa Jakub
A2A2406
Žamberk
Valy
5:2(2:1)
150
Branky: Hynek Tomáš 3, Šponar Marcel 2 - Doležal Aleš, Kačírek Michal; ŽK: 0 - Vašíček Ladislav, Danihelka Radek
A2A2407
SK Chrudim
Ústí n. O. B
3:0
kontumace
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2501
SK Chrudim
Tesla Pardubice B
1:1(1:0)
100
Branky: Smělý Miroslav - Petrus David; ŽK: 0 - Satrapa Michal, Horák Tomáš
A2A2502
Ústí n. O. B
Žamberk
6:0(3:0)
100
Branky: Vaňous Zdeněk 2, Zachař René, Stejskal Václav, Kaláb Josef, Keprta Daniel; ŽK: Stejskal Václav - Šponar Marcel
A2A2503
Valy
Srch
1:3(0:2)
100
Branky: Bažant Michal - Šmeral Petr 2, Popelka Ondřej; ŽK: Vašíček Ladislav, Budínský Petr, Bažant Václav - 0
A2A2504
H. Městec
Morašice
2:3(2:0)
150
Branky: Uttendorfský Jakub 2 - Ropek Martin, Skala Zdeněk, Coufal Jan; ŽK: Mach Ondřej, Salfický David - Ropek Martin, Chmelík Milan, Vosmek Jiří
A2A2505
Semanín
Dolní Újezd
2:1(0:0)
Branky: Špatenka Roman 2 - Vomáčka Jan; ŽK: Síbrt David, Švihálek Michal, Špatenka Miroslav - Kopecký Petr
A2A2506
Rosice n. L.
Libchavy
3:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Hamerský Lukáš, Skokan Zdeněk, Metelka Jan - vlastní; ŽK: Jarmar Jiří, Kuchta Jan - Vídeňský Pavel, Kozel Vlastislav
A2A2507
Hrochův Týnec
Choceň B
1:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Rabas Milan; ŽK: Blajda Petr - Smejkal Viktor
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2A2601
Tesla Pardubice B
Hrochův Týnec
12:0(4:0)
50
Branky: Ryba František 4, Kačírek Aleš 3, Svědík Martin 2, Janovský Marcel, Klement David, Horák Jan; ŽK: Klement David, Horák Jan, Táborský Pavel - Blajda Petr, Stoklasa Josef, Douda Vojtěch
A2A2602
Choceň B
Rosice n. L.
1:1(1:0)
80
Branky: Šabata Martin - Izera Jan; ŽK: Kopecký Bronislav, Dostál David - Hoffman Michal, Jarmar Jiří, Černohous Rudolf, Skokan Zdeněk, Pavel Aleš
A2A2603
Libchavy
Semanín
0:2(0:0)
160
Branky: Chládek Roman 2; ŽK: Zeman Miroslav, Štěpán David, Karpíšek David - Chládek Roman, Chudý Marek
A2A2604
Dolní Újezd
H. Městec
3:2(2:1)
150
Branky: Vomáčka Jan, Betlach Jaromír, Fulík Pavel - Tiler Michal, Peter Tomáš; ŽK: Vomáčka Jan, Kuchta Jan, Vomáčka Martin - Šafránek Michal
A2A2605
Morašice
Valy
1:3(1:0)
100
Branky: Ropek Martin - Bažant Václav 2, Bažant Michal; ŽK: Vosmek Jiří - 0
A2A2606
Srch
Ústí n. O. B
3:2(0:1)
100
Branky: Šmíd Michal 2, Horyna Radek - Stejskal Václav, Kaláb Josef; ŽK: Šmíd Michal, Horyna Radek, Vykoukal Petr, Münzberger Petr - Krátký Jakub, Dostál Jan, Novák Jiří, Vacek Filip; ČK: 0 - Novák Jiří
A2A2607
Žamberk
SK Chrudim
4:0(2:0)
150
Branky: Menzel Milan, Hynek Tomáš, Šponar Marcel, Plundra Tomáš; ŽK: Hynek Tomáš, Menzel Milan - Mrkva Aleš, Vágner Jakub; ČK: 0 - Vágner Jakub