Branky: Savočka David 2, Košín Jiří; Rozhodčí: Dvořák, OKR, OKR; ŽK: Savočka David, Košín Jiří - Jagob Tomáš, Žukovský Petr, Štancl Petr; ČK: 0 - Šimberský Michal, Štancl Petr
C1A0102
Polička
AFK Chrudim B
1:3(0:2)
30
Branky: Dobiáš Jan - Kubeš Ladislav, Loukota Jakub, Neubauer Patrik; Rozhodčí: Pražák, Preclík, Oulický; ŽK: Mihulka Tomáš - 0
C1A0103
Březová n. S.
Choceň
0:7(0:3)
50
Branky: Gerčák Jakub 4, Seidenglanz Martin 2, Souček Jan; Rozhodčí: Halva, OKR, OKR; ŽK: Šudoma Pavel - Kopic Václav, Vera Jan
C1A0104
Tesla Pardubice
Litomyšl
0:4(0:3)
20
Branky: Král Lumír 3, Němec Josef; Rozhodčí: Chrudimský, OKR, OKR; ŽK: Mazánek Jan - 0
C1A0105
M. Třebová
Pardubičky
8:2(5:1)
20
Branky: Komoň Tomáš 2, Kalus Ondřej, Havlík Pavel, Polák Robin, Sedláček Michal, Havlík Luboš, Brychta Ondřej - Navrátil Vojtěch 2; Rozhodčí: Slabý, Knoll, Vachutka; ŽK: Kalus Ondřej, Havlík Pavel - Filípek Martin
C1A0106
Ústí n. O.
Lanškroun
3:0(0:0)
Branky: Ďuriš Daniel, Keprta Daniel, Macek David; Rozhodčí: Suchomel, Janata, OKR; ŽK: Salinger Michal, Voleský Ondřej - Karel Jakub, Macháček Ondřej
C1A0107
Hlinsko
Třemošnice
4:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Slováček Matěj 3, Okurka David; Rozhodčí: Gregor, OKR, OKR; ŽK: Skála Jiří, Veselský Pavel - Culek Ondřej, Kopecký Martin; ČK: Veselský Pavel - 0
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0201
V. Mýto
Třemošnice
2:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Chadima Marek 2; ŽK: Glencner Tomáš, Krýda Jiří - Čermák Ondřej, Novák Jan
C1A0202
Lanškroun
Hlinsko
0:4(0:1)
80
Branky: Okurka David 2, Veselský Pavel, Slováček Matěj; ŽK: 0 - Okurka David, Koudelka Tomáš
C1A0203
Pardubičky
Ústí n. O.
1:2(0:0)
60
Branky: Kudrna Tomáš - Grunta Přemysl, Falta Petr; ŽK: Kudrna Tomáš, Fencl Josef, Filípek Martin, Šimák Ondřej, Řihák Roman, Henc Jakub - Grunta Přemysl, Šebrle Martin, Marek Petr, Keprta Daniel; ČK: Filípek Martin, Henc Jakub - 0
C1A0204
Litomyšl
M. Třebová
4:1(3:0)
30
Branky: Král Lumír, Faltys Ondřej, Urban Pavel, Kristek Vít - Brychta Ondřej; ŽK: Pekník Filip, Hašek Martin, Sršeň Michal - Sedláček Michal
C1A0205
Choceň
Tesla Pardubice
0:2(0:1)
27
Branky: Tměj Jakub, Hlaváček Jan; ŽK: Kučera Roman - Stehno David
C1A0206
AFK Chrudim B
Březová n. S.
6:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Kopecký Lukáš 3, Chvojka Marek, Čechlovský Michal, Trňák Vladislav; ŽK: Loukota Jakub, Křečan Pavel - Lukášek Jakub, Kougl Roman
C1A0207
Svitavy
Polička
3:3(3:0)
50
Branky: Čížek Michal 2, Frolo Michal - Švec Tomáš, Češka Milan, Petr Ondřej; ŽK: Frolo Michal, Šíma Josef, Chlup Jakub - Navrátil Petr
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0301
Polička
V. Mýto
1:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Leinweber Marek; ŽK: Leinweber Marek, Navrátil Petr - Glencner Tomáš, Bis Josef, Jagob Tomáš, Krýda Jiří; ČK: 0 - Bis Josef
C1A0302
Březová n. S.
Svitavy
0:8(0:3)
Branky: Mikolín Radek 4, Frolo Michal 3, Chlup Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Frolo Michal, Chlup Jakub, Košín Jiří
C1A0303
Tesla Pardubice
AFK Chrudim B
4:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Ross Michael, Stehno David, Tměj Jakub, Hyxa Jakub - Neubauer Patrik; ŽK: 0 - Chvojka Marek
C1A0304
M. Třebová
Choceň
3:4(2:1)
80
Branky: Polák Robin 2, Kalus Ondřej - Souček Jan 2, Gerčák Jakub, vlastní; ŽK: Polák Robin, Kalus Ondřej, Linhart Jiří - Souček Jan, Horyna Václav, Kopic Václav, Seidenglanz Martin, Vera Jan, Chleboun Patrik, Zachař Miloš, Randa Michal; ČK: 0 - Chleboun Patrik
C1A0305
Ústí n. O.
Litomyšl
0:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Urban Pavel, Mareš Marcel; ŽK: Šebetka Michal, Keprta Daniel - Vrbka Matěj, Pekník Filip, Němec Josef, Bohunek Tomáš
C1A0306
Hlinsko
Pardubičky
6:1(2:1)
75
Branky: Slováček Matěj 2, Kučera Miroslav, Veselský Pavel, Okurka David, Najman Tomáš - Řihák Roman; ŽK: 0 - Kostelecký Jakub, Filípek Martin
C1A0307
Třemošnice
Lanškroun
0:4(0:2)
50
Branky: Karel Jakub 2, Močkor Jiří 2; ŽK: Starý Josef - Smola Miloš, Macháček Ondřej, Václavský Lukáš
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0401
V. Mýto
Lanškroun
1:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Chleboun Jiří; ŽK: Glencner Tomáš, Krýda Jiří - Šenkýř Jan
C1A0402
Pardubičky
Třemošnice
1:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Řihák Roman - Štěpař Jan 2; ŽK: Brus Zdeněk, Kostelecký Jakub, Tilgner Jakub, Henc Jakub, Navrátil Vojtěch - Ruml Jakub, Čermák Ondřej, Vašíček Jaroslav
C1A0403
Litomyšl
Hlinsko
1:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Válek Bohumil - Slováček Matěj, Holec David; ŽK: Sršeň Michal, Dostál Ondřej - Kučera Miroslav, Skála Jiří
C1A0404
Choceň
Ústí n. O.
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Vera Jan 2, Gerčák Jakub; ŽK: Seidenglanz Martin, Kopic Václav - Horáček Marek, Falta Petr, Procházka Vojtěch
C1A0405
AFK Chrudim B
M. Třebová
4:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Chvojka Marek, Čechlovský Michal, Čejgl Martin, Vodrážka David; ŽK: Vodrážka David, Chvojka Marek, Dvořáček Tomáš - Křivánek Dominik, Komoň Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Komoň Tomáš
C1A0406
Svitavy
Tesla Pardubice
3:2(2:0)
40
Branky: Košín Jiří, Šíma Josef, Savočka David - Stehno David, Tměj Jakub; ŽK: Chlup Jakub, Frolo Michal - Hofman Tomáš, Šoustar Jakub
C1A0407
Polička
Březová n. S.
6:0(4:0)
20
Branky: Findejs Ondřej 2, Dobiáš Jan 2, Češka Milan, Navrátil Petr; ŽK: 0 - Zrno Martin
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0501
Březová n. S.
V. Mýto
0:6(0:4)
50
Branky: Glencner Tomáš 3, Koblížek Petr 2, Schuster Richard; ŽK: Zrno Martin, Lukášek Jakub - Glencner Tomáš, Schuster Richard
C1A0502
Tesla Pardubice
Polička
1:2(0:0)
53
Branky: Stehno David - Findejs Lukáš, Švec Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Švec Tomáš, Navrátil Petr
C1A0503
M. Třebová
Svitavy
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Komoň Tomáš; ŽK: Zemánek Jiří - Šíma Josef, Juřík Pavel, Chlup Jakub
C1A0504
Ústí n. O.
AFK Chrudim B
4:2(3:1)
53
Branky: Dušek Jakub 2, Grunta Přemysl, Falta Petr - Chaloupecký Martin, Dobrovolný Michael; ŽK: Horáček Marek - Chvojka Marek, Svatoš Roman
C1A0505
Hlinsko
Choceň
5:1(2:0)
60
Branky: Slováček Matěj 2, Skála Jiří, Veselský Pavel, Okurka David - Gerčák Jakub; ŽK: Slováček Matěj, Holec David - Chleboun Patrik, Zachař Miloš; ČK: Bouška Petr - Kopic Václav
C1A0506
Třemošnice
Litomyšl
0:4(0:3)
55
Branky: Král Lumír 2, Pechanec Lukáš 2; ŽK: 0 - Urban Pavel
C1A0507
Lanškroun
Pardubičky
3:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Močkor Jiří 3 - Navrátil Vojtěch; ŽK: Močkor Jiří, Smola Miloš - Šimák Ondřej
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0601
V. Mýto
Pardubičky
1:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Glencner Tomáš - Zelenda Ondřej; ŽK: Vágner Aleš - Guldán Jiří, Fencl Josef, Kudrna Tomáš, Řihák Roman
C1A0602
Litomyšl
Lanškroun
2:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Válek Bohumil, Pechanec Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Kunst Michal; ČK: 0 - Karel Jakub
C1A0603
Choceň
Třemošnice
6:3(2:1)
40
Branky: Lesák Adam, Seidenglanz Martin, Souček Jan, Zachař Miloš, Gerčák Jakub, Randa Michal - Štěpař Jan, Novák Jan, Ruml Jakub; ŽK: Seidenglanz Martin, Zachař Miloš - Novák Jan, Starý Josef
C1A0604
AFK Chrudim B
Hlinsko
1:1(0:1)
70
Branky: Chvojka Marek - Okurka David; ŽK: Trňák Vladislav - Holec David, Slováček Matěj
C1A0605
Svitavy
Ústí n. O.
3:2(2:0)
30
Branky: Šíma Josef, Frolo Michal, Mikolín Radek - Šebetka Michal, Keprta Daniel; ŽK: Lopaur Jan, Chlup Jakub - Keprta Daniel, Hájek David, Grunta Přemysl, Falta Petr; ČK: Scheib Petr - 0
C1A0606
Polička
M. Třebová
0:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Polák Robin, Zemánek Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Polák Robin
C1A0607
Březová n. S.
Tesla Pardubice
0:5(0:2)
20
Branky: Ross Michael, Stehno David, Tměj Jakub, Hyxa Jakub, Hofman Tomáš
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0701
Tesla Pardubice
V. Mýto
2:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Hyxa Jakub, Vágner Martin - Chleboun Jiří; ŽK: Ruml Jan, Hlaváček Jan, Tměj Jakub, Šoustar Jakub, Stehno David - Bis Michael, Glencner Tomáš, Bis Josef, Krýda Jiří; ČK: 0 - Bis Michael
C1A0702
M. Třebová
Březová n. S.
5:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Zemánek Jiří 2, Kalus Ondřej, Polák Robin, Sedláček Michal; ŽK: Kalus Ondřej, Komoň Tomáš - Svoboda Lukáš, Bárta Lukáš
C1A0703
Ústí n. O.
Polička
1:1(1:1)
80
Branky: Hájek David - Švec Tomáš; ŽK: Hájek David - 0
C1A0704
Hlinsko
Svitavy
3:3(3:1)
40
Branky: Slováček Matěj 2, Kučera Miroslav - Košín Jiří, Chlup Jakub, Savočka David; ŽK: Skála Jiří, Veselský Pavel - Chlup Jakub, Šíma Josef, Lopaur Jan
C1A0705
Třemošnice
AFK Chrudim B
2:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Schneiderwind Zdeněk, Štěpař Jan; ŽK: Schneiderwind Zdeněk, Kopecký Martin - Hausner Milan
C1A0706
Lanškroun
Choceň
2:4(1:2)
60
Branky: Karel Jakub, Močkor Jiří - Gerčák Jakub 2, Lesák Adam, Vera Jan; ŽK: Macháček Ondřej, Richtr Václav - Gerčák Jakub, Lesák Adam, Zachař Miloš
C1A0707
Pardubičky
Litomyšl
0:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Král Lumír, Pecháček Jan; ŽK: 0 - Hůlka Patrik, Pekník Filip
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0801
V. Mýto
Litomyšl
4:2(1:1)
15
Branky: Vágner Aleš 2, Lebeda Michal, Chleboun Jiří - Bohunek Tomáš 2; ŽK: Chleboun Jiří, Glencner Tomáš - Vrbka Matěj, Urban Pavel
Branky: Kroutil Jaroslav 3, Chvojka Marek, Trňák Vladislav - Smejkal Tomáš
C1A0804
Svitavy
Třemošnice
2:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Frolo Michal, Mikolín Radek; ŽK: Frolo Michal, Scheib Petr - Vašíček Jaroslav, Schneiderwind Zdeněk, Petr Vojtěch
C1A0805
Polička
Hlinsko
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Petr Ondřej - Najman Tomáš; ŽK: Klein Ondřej, Švec Tomáš, Dobiáš Jan - Koudelka Tomáš, Urubčík David, Skála Jiří, Okurka David
C1A0806
Březová n. S.
Ústí n. O.
1:3(1:2)
40
Branky: Janík Milan - Falta Petr 2, Keprta Daniel; ŽK: Šudoma Pavel, Albl Michal, Bárta Lukáš - Falta Petr, Keprta Daniel, Hájek David
C1A0807
Tesla Pardubice
M. Třebová
5:1(1:1)
25
Branky: Vágner Martin 2, Ross Michael, Stehno David, Vladyka Lukáš - Zemánek Jiří; ŽK: Stehno David, Souček Filip - Polák Robin
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0901
M. Třebová
V. Mýto
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Polák Robin; Rozhodčí: Vachutka, Hořínek, OKR; ŽK: Polák Robin, Komoň Tomáš, Fikr Zdeněk, Kalus Ondřej, Brychta Ondřej, Zemánek Jiří - Šimberský Michal, Lebeda Michal, Chadima Marek
C1A0902
Ústí n. O.
Tesla Pardubice
1:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Keprta Daniel - Putnar Marek; Rozhodčí: Chrudimský, Svědiroh, OKR; ŽK: Salinger Michal, Hájek David, Falta Petr - Drábek Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Moravec Jakub
C1A0903
Hlinsko
Březová n. S.
11:0(3:0)
20
Branky: Bouška Petr 3, Kučera Miroslav 2, Okurka David 2, Slováček Matěj 2, Skála Jiří, Koudelka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Šejna, Habrda, OKR; ŽK: Okurka David - Kučera Jiří, Kougl Roman
C1A0904
Třemošnice
Polička
0:3(0:0)
45
Branky: Dobiáš Jan, Navrátil Petr, Pazdera Martin; Rozhodčí: Sliž, OKR, OKR; ŽK: Matějka Lukáš, Štěpař Jan - Navrátil Petr, Vančura Jan
C1A0905
Lanškroun
Svitavy
1:6(1:4)
35
Branky: Močkor Jiří - Frolo Michal 2, Mikolín Radek 2, Chlup Jakub, Novák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Valenta, Halečka, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Frolo Michal, Chlup Jakub, Savočka David
C1A0906
Pardubičky
AFK Chrudim B
0:2(0:0)
30
Branky: Trňák Vladislav, Neubauer Patrik; Rozhodčí: Zavřel, Preclík, Pagáč; ŽK: Kudrna Tomáš, Henc Jakub - 0
C1A0907
Litomyšl
Choceň
1:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Bohunek Tomáš - Zachař Miloš, Vera Jan; Rozhodčí: Slabý, Vachutka, OKR; ŽK: Pekník Filip, Hašek Martin, Rumler Tomáš - Zachař Miloš, Souček Jan
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1001
V. Mýto
Choceň
1:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Krýda Jiří - Vera Jan; ŽK: Krýda Jiří, Glencner Tomáš, Žukovský Petr - Vera Jan, Kopic Václav
C1A1002
AFK Chrudim B
Litomyšl
1:1(1:0)
80
Branky: Tichý Jiří - Dostál Ondřej
C1A1003
Svitavy
Pardubičky
3:1(2:0)
Branky: Frolo Michal 2, Novák Jakub - Navrátil Vojtěch
C1A1004
Polička
Lanškroun
10:0(3:0)
25
Branky: Pazdera Martin 4, Findejs Ondřej 2, Švec Tomáš, Dobiáš Jan, Langr Lukáš, Petr Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Karel Jakub
C1A1005
Březová n. S.
Třemošnice
3:4(2:4)
20
Branky: Svoboda Lukáš 2, Mikolín Pavel - Vašíček Jaroslav, Ruml Jan, Štěpař Jan, Čermák Ondřej; ŽK: Lukášek Jakub, Albl Michal - Čermák Ondřej
C1A1006
Tesla Pardubice
Hlinsko
3:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Ross Michael, Lejsek Jaroslav, Kvirenc Patrik - Slováček Matěj; ŽK: Drábek Tomáš, Tměj Jakub, Stehno David - Slováček Matěj, Skála Jiří, Slonský Tomáš
C1A1007
M. Třebová
Ústí n. O.
3:1(2:0)
25
Branky: Zemánek Jiří 2, Kalus Ondřej - Marek Petr; ŽK: Kalus Ondřej, Polák Robin - Šebrle Martin, Ďuriš Daniel, Šebetka Michal; ČK: Kalus Ondřej - Grunta Přemysl, Šebrle Martin
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1101
Ústí n. O.
V. Mýto
4:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Macek David 2, Ďuriš Daniel, Keprta Daniel - Chleboun Jiří 2, Bis Josef; ŽK: Šenkýř Pavel, Procházka Vojtěch, Salinger Michal, Marek Petr - Šimberský Michal, Hermann Jiří, Bis Michael, Krýda Jiří
C1A1102
Hlinsko
M. Třebová
3:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Slováček Matěj 2, Najman Tomáš; ŽK: Slováček Matěj, Bureš Jan - Havlík Luboš
C1A1103
Třemošnice
Tesla Pardubice
0:4(0:2)
Branky: Lejsek Jaroslav 2, Pleva Jakub, Putnar Marek
C1A1104
Lanškroun
Březová n. S.
2:0(0:0)
45
Branky: Smejkal Tomáš, Močkor Jiří; ŽK: Václavský Lukáš, Šenkýř Jan - Šudoma Pavel, Zrno Martin, Albl Michal, Svoboda Lukáš, Lukášek Jakub, Peterka Milan; ČK: 0 - Lukášek Jakub
C1A1105
Pardubičky
Polička
1:5(1:3)
40
Branky: Řihák Roman - Pazdera Martin 2, Švec Tomáš, Dobiáš Jan, Petr Ondřej; ŽK: Brus Zdeněk, Henc Jakub - Dobiáš Jan
C1A1106
Litomyšl
Svitavy
0:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Chlup Jakub, Frolo Michal; ŽK: Vrbka Matěj, Urban Pavel, Válek Bohumil, Jiskra Filip - Frolo Michal, Scheib Petr
C1A1107
Choceň
AFK Chrudim B
1:4(0:3)
50
Branky: Vera Jan - Loukota Jakub, Tichý Jiří, Trňák Vladislav, Neubauer Patrik; ŽK: Vera Jan, Seidenglanz Martin - Neubauer Patrik, Tichý Jiří, Richter Lukáš
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1201
V. Mýto
AFK Chrudim B
3:2(2:1)
20
Branky: Štancl Petr 2, Glencner Tomáš - Kroutil Jaroslav, Dobrovolný Michael; ŽK: Štancl Petr, Glencner Tomáš - Richter Lukáš
C1A1202
Svitavy
Choceň
0:0(0:0)
50
ŽK: Novák Jakub, Chlup Jakub - Kopic Václav, Seidenglanz Martin, Souček Jan
C1A1203
Polička
Litomyšl
0:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Král Lumír; ŽK: Klein Ondřej - Pekník Filip, Rumler Tomáš
C1A1204
Březová n. S.
Pardubičky
2:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Šudoma Pavel, Bárta Lukáš - Fencl Josef; ŽK: Šudoma Pavel, Bureš Jan - Fencl Josef, Klinecký Aleš; ČK: 0 - Henc Jakub
C1A1205
Tesla Pardubice
Lanškroun
6:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Lejsek Jaroslav 2, Stehno David, Drábek Tomáš, Tměj Jakub, Vágner Martin; ŽK: 0 - Macháček Ondřej
C1A1206
M. Třebová
Třemošnice
6:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Kalus Ondřej, Polák Robin, Havlík Luboš, Brychta Ondřej, Kozák Martin, Zemánek Jiří - Čermák Ondřej; ŽK: Zemánek Jiří, Kalus Ondřej, Komoň Tomáš - Čermák Ondřej, Kopecký Martin, Štěpař Jan
C1A1207
Ústí n. O.
Hlinsko
1:4(0:2)
70
Branky: Kolář David - Kučera Miroslav, Skála Jiří, Okurka David, Slováček Matěj; ŽK: Procházka Vojtěch - Kučera Miroslav
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1301
Hlinsko
V. Mýto
7:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Slováček Matěj 3, Skála Jiří 2, Okurka David, Holec David; ŽK: Najman Tomáš - Bis Michael, Bis Josef, Štancl Petr; ČK: 0 - Krýda Jiří
C1A1302
Třemošnice
Ústí n. O.
2:2(2:1)
20
Branky: Štěpař Jan 2 - Ďuriš Daniel, Keprta Daniel; ŽK: Čermák Ondřej, Jerusalém Petr, Vašíček Jaroslav - Ďuriš Daniel, Hájek David, Salinger Michal, Mařík Václav, Procházka Vojtěch
C1A1303
Lanškroun
M. Třebová
1:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Šenkýř Jan - Kalus Ondřej, Sedláček Michal, Brychta Ondřej; ŽK: Šilar Pavel, Macháček Ondřej, Prokop Michal - Kalus Ondřej, Komoň Tomáš, Havlík Luboš
C1A1304
Pardubičky
Tesla Pardubice
0:3(0:1)
31
Branky: Vágner Martin 2, Drábek Tomáš; ŽK: Tilgner Jakub - Tměj Jakub
C1A1305
Litomyšl
Březová n. S.
9:1(7:0)
31
Branky: Král Lumír 3, Rumler Tomáš 2, Sršeň Michal 2, Pekník Filip, Válek Bohumil - Lukášek Jakub
C1A1306
Choceň
Polička
6:2(2:2)
28
Branky: Souček Jan 4, Seidenglanz Martin, Gerčák Jakub - Švec Tomáš, Dobiáš Jan; ŽK: 0 - Dobiáš Jan, Navrátil Petr, Češka Milan, Dvořák Jakub; ČK: 0 - Švec Tomáš
C1A1307
AFK Chrudim B
Svitavy
2:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Chvojka Marek, Beneš Tomáš; ŽK: Hýl Vít - Chlup Jakub, Frolo Michal, Šíma Josef
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1401
V. Mýto
Svitavy
3:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Chleboun Jiří 2, Vágner Aleš - Novák Jakub; ŽK: Glencner Tomáš, Lebeda Michal - Šíma Josef, Škraňka Filip, Chlup Jakub
C1A1402
AFK Chrudim B
Polička
1:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Trňák Vladislav; ŽK: Merkl Lukáš, Malinský Tomáš, Kopecký Lukáš - Vančura Jan, Komárek Jakub
C1A1403
Choceň
Březová n. S.
6:1(3:0)
35
Branky: Souček Jan 3, Gerčák Jakub 3 - Mikolín Pavel
C1A1404
Litomyšl
Tesla Pardubice
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Pechanec Lukáš - Vágner Martin; ŽK: Válek Bohumil - Filípek Martin, Putnar Marek, Vágner Martin
C1A1405
Pardubičky
M. Třebová
2:3(0:1)
20
Branky: Zelenda Ondřej, Navrátil Vojtěch - Zemánek Jiří 2, Havlík Pavel; ŽK: Skoupý Jakub - Komoň Tomáš
C1A1406
Lanškroun
Ústí n. O.
2:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Prokop Michal, Zuch Radim - Ďuriš Daniel; ŽK: Macháček Ondřej - Ďuriš Daniel, Šenkýř Pavel, Grunta Přemysl, Falta Petr, Hájek David; ČK: Macháček Ondřej - Ďuriš Daniel
C1A1407
Třemošnice
Hlinsko
0:8(0:3)
50
Branky: Okurka David 2, Slováček Matěj 2, Holubec Martin, Skála Jiří, Najman Tomáš, Bouška Petr; ŽK: Mrázek Josef, Štěpař Jan - Najman Tomáš
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1501
Třemošnice
V. Mýto
2:5(2:3)
60
Branky: Štěpař Jan, Čermák Ondřej - Štancl Petr 2, Chleboun Jiří, Jagob Tomáš, Vágner Aleš; ŽK: Čermák Ondřej, Novák Jan - Štancl Petr, Bis Michael; ČK: Starý Josef - 0
C1A1502
Hlinsko
Lanškroun
3:2(3:2)
39
Branky: Slováček Matěj 2, Skála Jiří - Stasiowski Ondřej, Močkor Jiří; ŽK: Slováček Matěj, Holec David - Stasiowski Ondřej
C1A1503
Ústí n. O.
Pardubičky
2:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Ďuriš Daniel, Macek David
C1A1504
M. Třebová
Litomyšl
1:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Havlík Luboš - Hašek Martin; ŽK: Winkler Ondřej, Havlík Pavel, Fikr Zdeněk, Zemánek Jiří, Faltus Tomáš - Hašek Martin, Urban Pavel
C1A1505
Tesla Pardubice
Choceň
0:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Gerčák Jakub; ŽK: Dvořák Marek - Horyna Václav, Vera Jan, Chleboun Patrik
Branky: Dobiáš Jan, Navrátil Petr, Leinweber Marek - Chlup Jakub; ŽK: Švec Tomáš - Chlup Jakub, Košín Jiří
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1601
V. Mýto
Polička
1:0(0:0)
25
Branky: Štancl Petr; ŽK: Glencner Tomáš, Krýda Jiří - 0
C1A1602
Svitavy
Březová n. S.
6:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Frolo Michal 2, Košín Jiří, Scheib Petr, Novák Jakub, Mikolín Radek; ŽK: Chlup Jakub - 0
C1A1603
AFK Chrudim B
Tesla Pardubice
2:3(1:1)
15
Branky: Čejgl Martin, Kopecký Lukáš - Lejsek Jaroslav, Hyxa Jakub, Vágner Martin; ŽK: Beneš Tomáš - Lejsek Jaroslav, Drábek Tomáš
C1A1604
Choceň
M. Třebová
3:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Souček Jan, Vera Jan, Gerčák Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Polák Robin
C1A1605
Litomyšl
Ústí n. O.
2:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Urban Pavel, Kundera Petr; ŽK: Pekník Filip, Němec Josef - Horský David
C1A1606
Pardubičky
Hlinsko
1:8(1:2)
30
Branky: Řihák Roman - Skála Jiří 2, Okurka David 2, Bureš Michal 2, Slováček Matěj 2; ŽK: Brus Zdeněk, Fencl Josef, Henc Jakub - Holec David; ČK: Řihák Roman - 0
C1A1607
Lanškroun
Třemošnice
3:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Fibikar Jan, Stasiowski Ondřej, Šilar Pavel - Čech Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Čermák Ondřej, Štěpař Jan
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1701
Lanškroun
V. Mýto
3:6(2:5)
37
Branky: Šenkýř Jan, Stasiowski Ondřej, Šilar Martin - Štancl Petr 3, Chleboun Jiří 2, Jagob Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Štancl Petr, Chleboun Jiří, Glencner Tomáš; ČK: Šilar Martin - Chleboun Jiří
C1A1702
Třemošnice
Pardubičky
4:1(3:1)
50
Branky: Vašíček Jaroslav, Mrázek Josef, Štěpař Jan, Čech Jakub - Vorel Martin; ŽK: Petr Vojtěch - Fencl Josef
C1A1703
Hlinsko
Litomyšl
1:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Slováček Matěj - Urban Pavel; ŽK: Slováček Matěj, Šoustar Jakub, Veselský Pavel - Urban Pavel, Němec Josef
C1A1704
Ústí n. O.
Choceň
2:5(0:2)
40
Branky: Ďuriš Daniel, Remeš Jakub - Vera Jan 3, Gerčák Jakub 2; ŽK: Poláček Jakub - Kopic Václav, Chleboun Patrik
ŽK: Glencner Tomáš, Jagob Tomáš, Lebeda Michal, Krýda Jiří, Bis Michael - Polák Robin, Komoň Tomáš, Kalus Ondřej; ČK: Krýda Jiří - 0
C1A2202
Tesla Pardubice
Ústí n. O.
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Dvořák Marek - Černoch Milan; ŽK: 0 - Černoch Milan
C1A2203
Březová n. S.
Hlinsko
1:8(0:6)
30
Branky: Tureček Adam - Najman Tomáš 3, Skála Jiří, Veselský Pavel, Okurka David, Bureš Michal, Slováček Matěj; ŽK: 0 - Najman Tomáš, Koudelka Tomáš, Holec David
C1A2204
Polička
Třemošnice
3:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Dobiáš Jan 2, Mužík Jiří
C1A2205
Svitavy
Lanškroun
7:3(5:1)
55
Branky: Mikolín Radek 2, Košín Jiří, Šíma Josef, Chlup Jakub, Frolo Michal, Novák Jakub - Václavský Lukáš 2, Močkor Jiří; ŽK: Sedlák Jiří - Václavský Lukáš, Jonák Jan
C1A2206
AFK Chrudim B
Pardubičky
3:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Vodrážka David 2, Čejgl Martin; ŽK: Kubeš Ladislav - Bednář Josef
C1A2207
Choceň
Litomyšl
2:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Vera Jan, Gerčák Jakub
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2301
Choceň
V. Mýto
3:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Souček Jan, Gerčák Jakub, Müller Martin - Koblížek Petr; Rozhodčí: Halva, Hořínek, Schejbal; ŽK: 0 - Glencner Tomáš
C1A2302
Litomyšl
AFK Chrudim B
2:3(1:2)
30
Branky: Král Lumír, Hašek Martin - Neubauer Patrik 2, Kučera Patrik; Rozhodčí: Habrda, Bartůněk, Šejna
C1A2303
Pardubičky
Svitavy
2:5(2:3)
30
Branky: Zelenda Ondřej, Navrátil Vojtěch - Mikolín Radek 2, Chlup Jakub, Frolo Michal, Sedlák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Poláček, Gregor, Neubauer; ŽK: Navrátil Vojtěch, Bednář Josef - Škraňka Filip, Kubík Jan, Šíma Josef
C1A2304
Lanškroun
Polička
3:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Stasiowski Ondřej 2, Močkor Jiří; Rozhodčí: Dvořák, Knoll ml., Knoll st.; ŽK: Karel Jakub - Klein Ondřej
C1A2305
Třemošnice
Březová n. S.
8:0(4:0)
50
Branky: Štěpař Jan 2, Čermák Ondřej 2, Culek Ondřej, Mrázek Josef, Novák Jan, Čech Jakub; Rozhodčí: Vaško, Lukášek, Vašek; ŽK: 0 - Zrno Martin, Albl Michal; ČK: 0 - Zrno Martin
C1A2306
Hlinsko
Tesla Pardubice
3:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Okurka David, Slováček Matěj, Koudelka Tomáš - Putnar Marek; ŽK: Holec David, Skála Jiří - Dvořák Marek
C1A2307
Ústí n. O.
M. Třebová
0:2(0:1)
25
Branky: Polák Robin, Štěpánek Petr; Rozhodčí: Valenta, Řehák, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Štěpánek Petr
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2401
V. Mýto
Ústí n. O.
3:2(1:1)
20
Branky: Chleboun Jiří, Jagob Tomáš, Žukovský Petr - Voleský Ondřej, Kukla Michal; ŽK: Lebeda Michal - Horáček Marek
C1A2402
M. Třebová
Hlinsko
0:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Bureš Michal; ŽK: Komoň Tomáš, Havlík Luboš, Kalus Ondřej - Urubčík David, Najman Tomáš
C1A2403
Tesla Pardubice
Třemošnice
3:2(1:0)
20
Branky: Ross Michael, Drábek Tomáš, Souček Filip - Štěpař Jan, Čech Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Čermák Ondřej
C1A2404
Březová n. S.
Lanškroun
1:7(0:2)
41
Branky: Peterka Milan - Močkor Jiří 2, Václavský Lukáš 2, Stasiowski Ondřej, Majer Jakub, Savych Petro
C1A2405
Polička
Pardubičky
4:1(3:0)
30
Branky: Češka Milan 2, Mihulka Tomáš, Švec Filip - Vorel Martin; ŽK: 0 - Bednář Josef
C1A2406
Svitavy
Litomyšl
2:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Mikolín Radek 2; ŽK: Chlup Jakub, Frolo Michal - Vrbka Matěj, Pecháček Jan, Rumler Tomáš
C1A2407
AFK Chrudim B
Choceň
3:1(1:0)
25
Branky: Hýl Vít 2, Neubauer Patrik - Souček Jan; ŽK: Neubauer Patrik, Richter Lukáš, Machač Tomáš, Dvořáček Tomáš - Vera Jan; ČK: 0 - Kopic Václav, Vera Jan
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2501
AFK Chrudim B
V. Mýto
4:0(3:0)
20
Branky: Trňák Vladislav 2, Neubauer Patrik, Hýl Vít
C1A2502
Choceň
Svitavy
2:2(1:2)
20
Branky: Lesák Adam, Konárek Jiří - Košín Jiří, Frolo Michal; ŽK: 0 - Košín Jiří, Frolo Michal, Sedlák Jiří, Scheib Petr
C1A2503
Litomyšl
Polička
1:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Hašek Martin; ŽK: Pekník Filip, Sršeň Michal - Findejs Ondřej
C1A2504
Pardubičky
Březová n. S.
9:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Zelenda Ondřej 4, Fencl Josef 3, Vorel Martin, Řihák Roman; ŽK: 0 - Kučera Jiří, Albl Michal; ČK: 0 - Albl Michal
C1A2505
Lanškroun
Tesla Pardubice
0:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Pleva Jakub; ŽK: Smola Miloš - Dvořák Marek
C1A2506
Třemošnice
M. Třebová
2:2(1:0)
28
Branky: Štěpař Jan 2 - Kalus Ondřej, Winkler Ondřej; ŽK: Štěpař Jan, Petr Vojtěch, Čech Jakub - Štěpánek Petr
C1A2507
Hlinsko
Ústí n. O.
8:4(6:2)
100
Branky: Slováček Matěj 3, Okurka David 2, Kučera Miroslav, Najman Tomáš, Koudelka Tomáš - Voleský Ondřej 2, Grunta Přemysl, Kolář David; ŽK: Skála Jiří - Grunta Přemysl, Horáček Marek, Poláček Jakub
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2601
V. Mýto
Hlinsko
1:3(1:2)
20
Branky: Chadima Marek - Najman Tomáš 2, Slováček Matěj; Rozhodčí: Šejna, Zerzán, OKR; ŽK: Jagob Tomáš, Krýda Jiří - Holubec Martin
C1A2602
Ústí n. O.
Třemošnice
5:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Macek David 2, Grunta Přemysl, Kolář David, Kukla Michal - Novák Jan 2, Bohatý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Filip, Habrda, Valenta; ŽK: Horáček Marek, Čada Tomáš - Ruml Jakub, Skyva Vojtěch
C1A2603
M. Třebová
Lanškroun
7:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Linhart Jiří 2, Zemánek Jiří 2, Havlík Pavel, Polák Robin, Štěpánek Petr; Rozhodčí: Knoll st., Vodák, Ille; ŽK: Zemánek Jiří - Smola Miloš
C1A2604
Tesla Pardubice
Pardubičky
4:4(1:1)
50
Branky: Vágner Martin 2, Drábek Tomáš, Klinecký Aleš - Navrátil Vojtěch 2, Vorel Martin, Řihák Roman; Rozhodčí: Pagáč, Oulický, Braun; ŽK: Filípek Martin - Navrátil Vojtěch
C1A2605
Březová n. S.
Litomyšl
0:9(0:4)
Branky: Král Lumír 2, Urban Pavel 2, Vrbka Matěj, Němec Josef, Kundera Petr, Rumler Tomáš, Sršeň Michal; Rozhodčí: Vičar, Dvořák, OKR; ŽK: Zrno Martin, Svoboda Lukáš - Urban Pavel
C1A2606
Polička
Choceň
2:3(2:0)
30
Branky: Mužík Jiří, Švec Filip - Lesák Adam, Souček Jan, Gerčák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Zavřel, Kaplan, OKR
C1A2607
Svitavy
AFK Chrudim B
3:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Frolo Michal 2, Chlup Jakub; Rozhodčí: Vodák, Ille, Knoll st.; ŽK: 0 - Hýl Vít