Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
D1A - Krajský přebor mladšího dorostu
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. AFK Chrudim B 26 21 1 4 83: 20 64 ( 25)
2. Tesla Pardubice 26 21 1 4 76: 20 64 ( 25)
3. Svitavy 26 17 3 6 73: 25 54 ( 15)
4. Ústí n. O. 26 15 4 7 70: 35 49 ( 10)
5. M. Třebová 26 15 3 8 70: 42 48 ( 9)
6. Litomyšl 26 14 5 7 58: 24 47 ( 8)
7. Hlinsko 26 11 4 11 40: 37 37 ( -2)
8. Polička 26 10 5 11 41: 42 35 ( -4)
9. Lanškroun 26 10 4 12 50: 55 34 ( -5)
10. Choceň 26 8 6 12 37: 48 30 ( -9)
11. Pardubičky 26 9 2 15 35: 66 29 (-10)
12. V. Mýto 26 5 4 17 37: 64 19 (-20)
13. Třemošnice 26 3 3 20 24: 88 12 (-27)
14. Březová n. S. 26 0 1 25 6:134 1 (-38)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. AFK Chrudim B 13 12 1 0 46: 4 37
2. Tesla Pardubice 13 10 1 2 40: 11 31
3. Svitavy 13 9 1 3 35: 12 28
4. M. Třebová 13 9 1 3 44: 15 28
5. Hlinsko 13 9 1 3 29: 15 28
6. Ústí n. O. 13 7 2 4 40: 15 23
7. Litomyšl 13 7 2 4 34: 14 23
8. Polička 13 7 1 5 28: 17 22
9. Choceň 13 6 2 5 24: 20 20
10. Pardubičky 13 6 2 5 19: 22 20
11. Lanškroun 13 5 3 5 28: 24 18
12. V. Mýto 13 2 4 7 17: 26 10
13. Třemošnice 13 1 1 11 14: 49 4
14. Březová n. S. 13 0 1 12 2: 56 1
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Tesla Pardubice 13 11 0 2 36: 9 33
2. AFK Chrudim B 13 9 0 4 37: 16 27
3. Svitavy 13 8 2 3 38: 13 26
4. Ústí n. O. 13 8 2 3 30: 20 26
5. Litomyšl 13 7 3 3 24: 10 24
6. M. Třebová 13 6 2 5 26: 27 20
7. Lanškroun 13 5 1 7 22: 31 16
8. Polička 13 3 4 6 13: 25 13
9. Choceň 13 2 4 7 13: 28 10
10. Hlinsko 13 2 3 8 11: 22 9
11. V. Mýto 13 3 0 10 20: 38 9
12. Pardubičky 13 3 0 10 16: 44 9
13. Třemošnice 13 2 2 9 10: 39 8
14. Březová n. S. 13 0 0 13 4: 78 0
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1. Svitavy --- 0:2 4:1 0:1 0:3 4:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 6:0 0:0 8:1 1:0 4:3
2. Polička 0:4 --- 8:0 0:1 4:0 1:3 1:0 3:0 4:0 2:0 1:1 0:2 0:3 4:3
3. Březová n. S. 0:13 1:1 --- 0:7 0:3 0:2 0:4 0:2 0:6 0:2 0:3 0:3 1:7 0:3
4. Tesla Pardubice 0:2 3:0 12:0 --- 5:1 2:2 2:0 3:0 1:3 4:1 2:1 4:1 1:0 1:0
5. M. Třebová 1:3 6:0 8:1 0:2 --- 4:3 3:1 1:0 6:0 4:2 1:2 1:1 5:0 4:0
6. Ústí n. O. 5:1 1:1 7:0 0:1 5:1 --- 1:0 9:1 1:2 6:1 0:3 0:0 3:4 2:0
7. Hlinsko 0:4 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:2 1:3 --- 2:0 4:0 3:0 4:0 1:0 2:3 3:2
8. Třemošnice 0:3 1:4 3:0 1:3 2:6 0:3 1:3 --- 1:3 2:5 0:4 2:2 1:8 0:5
9. Lanškroun 4:3 3:1 8:0 0:5 1:1 2:3 0:0 1:2 --- 5:2 1:1 2:0 0:4 1:2
10. Pardubičky 0:2 1:1 3:0 0:3 1:3 1:4 0:0 4:1 4:2 --- 0:4 2:1 1:0 2:1
11. Litomyšl 0:0 5:1 3:0 1:2 0:2 2:0 2:2 8:0 0:3 2:1 --- 2:0 1:2 8:1
12. Choceň 2:3 1:1 2:1 2:3 2:1 0:2 2:0 2:2 2:1 5:1 0:3 --- 0:2 4:0
13. AFK Chrudim B 1:0 1:0 11:1 1:0 4:0 1:1 5:1 2:0 5:1 5:0 1:0 4:0 --- 5:0
14. V. Mýto 0:0 0:1 6:0 2:7 1:3 2:4 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:2 2:2 0:4 ---
TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Tesla Pardubice 13 12 0 1 33: 8 36
2. AFK Chrudim B 13 11 0 2 48: 9 33
3. Lanškroun 13 8 3 2 33: 19 27
4. Svitavy 13 8 1 4 48: 14 25
5. Polička 13 7 4 2 31: 14 25
6. Litomyšl 13 6 3 4 22: 11 21
7. M. Třebová 13 6 3 4 29: 26 21
8. Ústí n. O. 13 6 1 6 22: 20 19
9. Hlinsko 13 5 3 5 17: 19 18
10. Pardubičky 13 4 1 8 15: 36 13
11. Choceň 13 2 4 7 17: 27 10
12. V. Mýto 13 1 3 9 15: 29 6
13. Třemošnice 13 1 2 10 11: 38 5
14. Březová n. S. 13 0 0 13 2: 73 0
TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. AFK Chrudim B 13 10 1 2 35: 11 31
2. Ústí n. O. 13 9 3 1 48: 15 30
3. Svitavy 13 9 2 2 25: 11 29
4. Tesla Pardubice 13 9 1 3 43: 12 28
5. M. Třebová 13 9 0 4 41: 16 27
6. Litomyšl 13 8 2 3 36: 13 26
7. Choceň 13 6 2 5 20: 21 20
8. Hlinsko 13 6 1 6 23: 18 19
9. Pardubičky 13 5 1 7 20: 30 16
10. V. Mýto 13 4 1 8 22: 35 13
11. Polička 13 3 1 9 10: 28 10
12. Lanškroun 13 2 1 10 17: 36 7
13. Třemošnice 13 2 1 10 13: 50 7
14. Březová n. S. 13 0 1 12 4: 61 1
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0101 Svitavy V. Mýto 4:3 (0:1) 30
Branky: Jílek Jan 2, Novák Jakub, Lopaur Jan - Jirout Vojtěch 2, Brychta Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Dvořák, OKR, OKR; ŽK: Lopaur Jan, Sedlák Jiří, Štosek Martin - 0
D1A0102 Polička AFK Chrudim B 0:3 (0:2) 50
Branky: Vávra Tomáš, Svoboda Tomáš, Korbel Jan; Rozhodčí: Preclík, Pražák, Laik; ŽK: Soukal Petr - Nägele Peter
D1A0103 Březová n. S. Choceň 0:3 (0:1) 50
Branky: Müller Martin, Vaněk Tomáš, Bače Roman; Rozhodčí: Halva, OKR, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Martinec Vojtěch
D1A0104 Tesla Pardubice Litomyšl 2:1 (1:1) 20
Branky: Souček Filip, Kruliš Jan - Bohunek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Chrudimský, OKR, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Bohunek Tomáš
D1A0105 M. Třebová Pardubičky 4:2 (3:1) 22
Branky: Fikr Zdeněk, Brychta Ondřej, Konečný Erik, Kozák Martin - Matějka Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Knoll, Slabý, Vachutka
D1A0106 Ústí n. O. Lanškroun 1:2 (1:1) 50
Branky: Skalický Jiří - Majer Jakub, Savych Petro; Rozhodčí: Janata, Suchomel, OKR; ŽK: Voleský Michal - 0
D1A0107 Hlinsko Třemošnice 2:0 (1:0) 30
Branky: Krbálek Luboš, Novák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Gregor, OKR, OKR; ŽK: Holec David - Vojáček Martin, Nazarov Jiří, Čermák Ondřej, Kopecký Martin; ČK: Holec David - Nazarov Jiří, Čermák Ondřej
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0201 V. Mýto Třemošnice 1:1 (1:1) 30
Branky: Žukovský Petr - Matějka Lukáš; ŽK: Kerhart Filip, Hermann Jiří - Matějka Lukáš, Vojáček Martin; ČK: Kerhart Filip - 0
D1A0202 Lanškroun Hlinsko 0:0 (0:0) 20
ŽK: Smola Miloš, Barnet Robin - Picek Dominik, Moučka Matěj, Slonský Tomáš, Horník Vojtěch, Macháček Vojtěch
D1A0203 Pardubičky Ústí n. O. 1:4 (1:3) 44
Branky: Matějka Lukáš - Kukla Michal 2, Macek David, Javůrek Jakub; ŽK: Šmaha Petr, Gašpar Petr - Javůrek Jakub, Skalický Jiří
D1A0204 Litomyšl M. Třebová 0:2 (0:1) 40
Branky: Blecha Jiří, Zemánek Jiří
D1A0205 Choceň Tesla Pardubice 2:3 (0:1) 35
Branky: Martinec Vojtěch, Gerčák Adam - Vobořil David, Večeře Vojtěch, vlastní; ŽK: Němeček Jiří - 0
D1A0206 AFK Chrudim B Březová n. S. 11:1 (7:0)
Branky: Lacman Ondřej 3, Nevečeřal Aleš 3, Hýl Vít, Pavelka Tomáš, Dobrovolný Marián, Mládek Vojtěch, Korbel Jan - Slabý Pavel
D1A0207 Svitavy Polička 0:2 (0:1) 50
Branky: Vančura Jan, Švec Filip; ŽK: Pálka Kamil - Vančura Jan, Mihulka Tomáš, Dvořák Jakub
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0301 Polička V. Mýto 4:3 (2:3) 100
Branky: Dvořák Jakub, Mužík Jiří, Petr Ondřej, Soukal Petr - Kerhart Filip 2, Pospíšil Vojtěch; ŽK: Petr Ondřej, Kalášek Vlastimil - Peška Jiří, Bis Michael, Pospíšil Jan
D1A0302 Březová n. S. Svitavy 0:13 (0:8) 30
Branky: Štosek Martin 4, Juřík Pavel 3, Křížek Petr, Chu Phuong Duy, Jílek Jan, Klusák Lukáš, Lopaur Jan, Křivánek Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Uchytil Pavel
D1A0303 Tesla Pardubice AFK Chrudim B 1:0 (0:0) 50
Branky: Večeře Vojtěch; ŽK: Souček Filip, Langr Vojtěch - Kříž Jakub, Dobrovolný Marián
D1A0304 M. Třebová Choceň 1:1 (0:0) 65
Branky: Linhart Jiří - Hruša Jan; ŽK: 0 - Vaněk Tomáš, Němeček Jiří, Müller Martin
D1A0305 Ústí n. O. Litomyšl 0:3 (0:2) 50
Branky: Jána František, Bednár Miroslav, Kristek Vít
D1A0306 Hlinsko Pardubičky 3:0 (1:0) 80
Branky: Krbálek Luboš 2, Macháček Vojtěch; ŽK: 0 - Skoupý Jakub
D1A0307 Třemošnice Lanškroun 1:3 (1:2) 20
Branky: Matějka Lukáš - Šindelář Jakub, Šilar Radim, Savych Petro; ŽK: 0 - Smola Miloš, Savych Petro; ČK: 0 - Smola Miloš
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0401 V. Mýto Lanškroun 1:1 (1:0) 20
Branky: Svatoš David - Václavský Lukáš; ŽK: Žukovský Petr - Kollert David
D1A0402 Pardubičky Třemošnice 4:1 (3:0) 70
Branky: Gašpar Petr, Vavruška Dan, Kopečný Michal, Matějka Lukáš - Matějka Lukáš; ŽK: Gašpar Petr - Ronovský Jan, Čermák Ondřej, Skyva Vojtěch, Starý Josef; ČK: Skoupý Jakub - 0
D1A0403 Litomyšl Hlinsko 2:2 (1:1) 50
Branky: Rumler Tomáš, Jána František - Bidmon Petr, Picek Dominik; ŽK: Kundera Ondřej - Novotný Lukáš
D1A0404 Choceň Ústí n. O. 0:2 (0:1) 32
Branky: Macek David 2
D1A0405 AFK Chrudim B M. Třebová 4:0 (3:0) 20
Branky: Hýl Vít, Pavelka Tomáš, Kříž Jakub, Těšinský Ondřej
D1A0406 Svitavy Tesla Pardubice 0:1 (0:1) 35
Branky: Karlík Michal
D1A0407 Polička Březová n. S. 8:0 (7:0) 30
Branky: Petr Ondřej 3, Mužík Jiří 2, Dvořák Jakub, Vančura Jan, Mihulka Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Alexa Martin
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0501 Březová n. S. V. Mýto 0:3 (0:3) 40
Branky: Bis Michael 2, Peška Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Bis Michael
D1A0502 Tesla Pardubice Polička 3:0 (2:0) 50
Branky: Večeře Vojtěch 2, Kvirenc Patrik; ŽK: 0 - Mužík Jiří, Dvořák Jakub
D1A0503 M. Třebová Svitavy 1:3 (1:1) 50
Branky: Linhart Jiří - Appel Martin, Juřík Pavel, Mikolín Radek; ŽK: Fikr Zdeněk - Juřík Pavel, Pálka Kamil; ČK: Fikr Zdeněk - 0
D1A0504 Ústí n. O. AFK Chrudim B 3:4 (2:2) 30
Branky: Macek David 3 - Lacman Ondřej 2, Nevečeřal Aleš, Mládek Vojtěch; ŽK: Kolář David - 0
D1A0505 Hlinsko Choceň 1:0 (1:0) 30
Branky: Krbálek Luboš; ŽK: Půlpán František, Picek Dominik, Urubčík David - Vaněk Tomáš, Uher Daniel
D1A0506 Třemošnice Litomyšl 0:4 (0:1) 20
Branky: Kundera Petr, Jiskra Filip, Kristek Vít, Kundera Ondřej; ŽK: Skyva Vojtěch, Kopecký Martin - Rumler Tomáš, Bohunek Tomáš
D1A0507 Lanškroun Pardubičky 5:2 (2:1) 50
Branky: Šindelář Jakub 2, Šilar Radim 2, Zuch Radim - Čermák Jakub, Šmaha Petr; ŽK: Smola Miloš - Šmaha Petr
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0601 V. Mýto Pardubičky 0:1 (0:1) 30
Branky: Školník Stanislav; ŽK: Peška Jiří - Skoupý Jakub
D1A0602 Litomyšl Lanškroun 0:3 (0:1) 30
Branky: Majer Jakub 2, Zuch Radim; ŽK: Košňar Jan - Formánek Daniel
D1A0603 Choceň Třemošnice 2:2 (1:1) 30
Branky: Konárek Jiří, Mikulecký Pavel - Bohatý Jakub, Petr Vojtěch; ŽK: Škraňka Jiří, Němeček Jiří, Hajn Daniel - Petr Vojtěch, Čermák Ondřej
D1A0604 AFK Chrudim B Hlinsko 5:1 (3:1) 31
Branky: Svoboda Tomáš 2, Vávra Tomáš, Mládek Vojtěch, Nägele Peter - Sokol David; ŽK: 0 - Picek Dominik, Slonský Tomáš
D1A0605 Svitavy Ústí n. O. 4:0 (2:0) 20
Branky: Novák Jakub 3, Chu Phuong Duy; ŽK: Juřík Pavel - Nagy Jan
D1A0606 Polička M. Třebová 4:0 (1:0) 30
Branky: Švec Filip 2, Vančura Jan, Scheib Jan; ŽK: 0 - Žouželka Lukáš, Kytlica Marián, Havlík Luboš, Brychta Ondřej
D1A0607 Březová n. S. Tesla Pardubice 0:7 (0:4) 30
Branky: Souček Filip 2, Souček Ondřej 2, Vágner Martin, Maivald Jakub, Kvirenc Patrik; ŽK: Lukášek Jakub - 0
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0701 Tesla Pardubice V. Mýto 1:0 (0:0) 50
Branky: Karlík Michal; ŽK: Karlík Michal - 0
D1A0702 M. Třebová Březová n. S. 8:1 (5:0) 50
Branky: Zemánek Jiří 3, Chromý Pavel 2, Havlík Luboš, Fikr Zdeněk, Brychta Ondřej - Lukášek Jakub; ŽK: Fikr Zdeněk, Brychta Ondřej - Hynek Milan
D1A0703 Ústí n. O. Polička 1:1 (0:1) 30
Branky: Macek David - Petr Ondřej
D1A0704 Hlinsko Svitavy 0:4 (0:3) 30
Branky: Pálka Kamil 3, Juřík Pavel; ŽK: Horník Vojtěch - Juřík Pavel, Sedlák Jiří
D1A0705 Třemošnice AFK Chrudim B 1:8 (0:3) 43
Branky: Matějka Lukáš - Slavík Martin 2, Korbel Jan 2, Bleha Jan, Růžička František, Nägele Peter, vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Bleha Jan
D1A0706 Lanškroun Choceň 2:0 (2:0) 45
Branky: Majer Jakub, Savych Petro; ŽK: Smola Miloš, Václavský Lukáš - Vaněk Tomáš, Hruša Jan
D1A0707 Pardubičky Litomyšl 0:4 (0:1) 40
Branky: Rumler Tomáš 2, Bohunek Tomáš 2; ŽK: Tilgner Michal, Štěpán Michal - 0
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0801 V. Mýto Litomyšl 0:2 (0:2) 15
Branky: Kristek Vít 2; ŽK: Svatoš David - 0
D1A0802 Choceň Pardubičky 5:1 (1:1) 40
Branky: Vaněk Tomáš 2, Novotný Jan, Konárek Jiří, Martinec Vojtěch - Šmaha Petr; ŽK: Konárek Jiří - 0
D1A0803 AFK Chrudim B Lanškroun 5:1 (3:1) 30
Branky: Dobrovolný Marián 2, Lacman Ondřej, Svoboda Tomáš, Mládek Vojtěch - Majer Jakub; ŽK: Kříž Jakub - 0
D1A0804 Svitavy Třemošnice 3:1 (1:1) 32
Branky: Appel Martin, Juřík Pavel, Mikolín Radek - Starý Josef; ŽK: Pálka Kamil, Jílek Jan, Novák Jakub - Kopecký Martin, Skyva Vojtěch, Krajíček Milan; ČK: 0 - Bohatý Jakub, Kopecký Martin
D1A0805 Polička Hlinsko 1:0 (1:0) 50
Branky: Dvořák Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Půlpán František, Novotný Lukáš, Picek Dominik
D1A0806 Březová n. S. Ústí n. O. 0:2 (0:0) 40
Branky: Flídr Petr, Javůrek Jakub; ŽK: Merhaut Pavel, Schmachtel Ondřej - Chasák Filip, Kolář David
D1A0807 Tesla Pardubice M. Třebová 5:1 (3:1) 50
Branky: Vobořil David, Karlík Michal, Novotný Patrik, Hajník Vladimír, Maivald Jakub - Žouželka Lukáš; ŽK: Maivald Jakub, Novotný Patrik - Brychta Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Brychta Ondřej, Franc Patrik
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A0901 M. Třebová V. Mýto 4:0 (2:0) 44
Branky: Kozák Martin 3, Brychta Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Hořínek, Vachutka, OKR; ŽK: Trávníček Lukáš, Dokoupil Václav, Chromý Pavel - 0
D1A0902 Ústí n. O. Tesla Pardubice 0:1 (0:1) 30
Branky: Maivald Jakub; Rozhodčí: Svědiroh, Chrudimský, OKR; ŽK: Javůrek Jakub - Fojtík Martin
D1A0903 Hlinsko Březová n. S. 3:0 (2:0) 30
Branky: Krbálek Luboš, Horník Vojtěch, Jeníček Michal; Rozhodčí: Habrda, Šejna, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Schmachtel Ondřej
D1A0904 Třemošnice Polička 1:4 (1:2) 32
Branky: Gazdík Martin - Mužík Jiří 3, Švec Filip; Rozhodčí: Sliž, OKR, OKR; ŽK: Starý Josef - Petr Ondřej
D1A0905 Lanškroun Svitavy 4:3 (1:2) 30
Branky: Majer Jakub 3, Zuch Radim - Appel Martin, Pálka Kamil, Juřík Pavel; Rozhodčí: Halečka, Valenta, OKR; ŽK: Václavský Lukáš, Savych Petro - Jílek Jan, Paclík Vladimír
D1A0906 Pardubičky AFK Chrudim B 1:0 (0:0) 20
Branky: Kopečný Michal; Rozhodčí: Preclík, Zavřel, Pagáč
D1A0907 Litomyšl Choceň 2:0 (0:0) 42
Branky: Štoudek Jan, Bohunek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vachutka, Slabý, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Müller Martin, Němeček Jiří, Vaněk Tomáš, Záhejský Jan; ČK: 0 - Němeček Jiří, Vaněk Tomáš
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A1001 V. Mýto Choceň 2:2 (2:0) 40
Branky: Brychta Ondřej, Kerhart Filip - Vaněk Tomáš 2; ŽK: 0 - Skřivánek Pavel, Novotný Jan
D1A1002 AFK Chrudim B Litomyšl 1:0 (1:0) 65
Branky: Svoboda Tomáš
D1A1003 Svitavy Pardubičky 6:0 (3:0) 50
Branky: Juřík Pavel 2, Kotek Jakub, Appel Martin, Jílek Jan, Lopaur Jan; ŽK: Sedlák Jiří, Pálka Kamil - Kopečný Michal, Hochman Ondřej
D1A1004 Polička Lanškroun 4:0 (1:0)
Branky: Dvořák Jakub 3, Švec Filip; ŽK: Dvořák Jakub, Petr Ondřej - Smola Miloš
D1A1005 Březová n. S. Třemošnice 0:2 (0:0) 20
Branky: Ruml Jakub, Vlach Vilibald; ŽK: Odvárka Radek - Kopecký Martin
D1A1006 Tesla Pardubice Hlinsko 2:0 (1:0) 20
Branky: Vobořil David, Karlík Michal; ŽK: Němeček Lukáš, Souček Ondřej - Půlpán František, Novotný Lukáš
D1A1007 M. Třebová Ústí n. O. 4:3 (0:1) 20
Branky: Eliáš Lukáš, Brychta Ondřej, Kozák Martin, Zemánek Jiří - Macek David, Falta Kamil, Kukla Michal; ŽK: Kytlica Marián - Doležal Matěj, Javůrek Jakub; ČK: 0 - Javůrek Jakub
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A1101 Ústí n. O. V. Mýto 2:0 (1:0) 35
Branky: Kolář David, Kukla Michal; ŽK: Kolář David, Chasák Filip - Kerhart Filip, Žukovský Petr
D1A1102 Hlinsko M. Třebová 2:2 (0:1) 25
Branky: Krbálek Luboš, Moučka Matěj - Eliáš Lukáš, Brychta Ondřej; ŽK: Moučka Matěj - Havlík Luboš, Zemánek Jiří
D1A1103 Třemošnice Tesla Pardubice 1:3 (0:1) 20
Branky: Gazdík Martin - Maivald Jakub 2, Minařík Petr; ŽK: Čermák Ondřej, Kopecký Martin - 0
D1A1104 Lanškroun Březová n. S. 8:0 (3:0) 40
Branky: Václavský Lukáš 2, Majer Jakub 2, Zuch Radim, Jonák Jan, Šilar Radim, Pavelka Ondřej; ŽK: Smola Miloš - 0
D1A1105 Pardubičky Polička 1:1 (0:1) 41
Branky: Kopečný Michal - Soukal Petr
D1A1106 Litomyšl Svitavy 0:0 (0:0) 85
ŽK: Bohunek Tomáš, Macek Patrik - Kotek Jakub, Jílek Jan
D1A1107 Choceň AFK Chrudim B 0:2 (0:2) 50
Branky: Svoboda Tomáš 2; ŽK: Müller Martin, Martinec Vojtěch, Hubáček Oldřich - 0
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A1201 V. Mýto AFK Chrudim B 0:4 (0:2) 20
Branky: Kříž Jakub 2, Vávra Tomáš, Svoboda Tomáš; ŽK: Holec Tomáš - Nägele Peter
D1A1202 Svitavy Choceň 8:1 (3:1) 50
Branky: Juřík Pavel 4, Appel Martin 2, Mikolín Radek, Lopaur Jan - Bače Roman; ŽK: 0 - Müller Martin, Hubáček Oldřich
D1A1203 Polička Litomyšl 1:1 (1:0) 50
Branky: Dvořák Jakub - Rumler Tomáš; ŽK: Švec Filip, Soukal Petr, Kalášek Vlastimil - Jána František; ČK: Soukal Petr - 0
D1A1204 Březová n. S. Pardubičky 0:2 (0:1) 40
Branky: Školník Stanislav, Kopečný Michal; ŽK: Odvárka Radek, Janků Martin - 0
D1A1205 Tesla Pardubice Lanškroun 1:3 (1:1) 50
Branky: Nedelka Marek - Majer Jakub 3; ŽK: Novotný Patrik, Němeček Lukáš - Smola Miloš
D1A1206 M. Třebová Třemošnice 1:0 (0:0) 30
Branky: Havlík Luboš; ŽK: Trefil Martin, Blecha Jiří, Kytlica Marián - Kopecký Martin
D1A1207 Ústí n. O. Hlinsko 1:0 (0:0) 20
Branky: Kolář David; ŽK: Macek David - 0
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A1301 Hlinsko V. Mýto 3:2 (1:1) 40
Branky: Krbálek Luboš, Holec David, Morávek Filip - Jirout Vojtěch, Bis Michael; ŽK: Horník Vojtěch - 0
D1A1302 Třemošnice Ústí n. O. 0:3 (0:1) 40
Branky: Macek David, Kukla Michal, Chasák Filip; ŽK: Čermák Ondřej, Kopecký Martin - Nagy Jan, Kolář David
D1A1303 Lanškroun M. Třebová 1:1 (0:0) 50
Branky: Václavský Lukáš - Kozák Martin; ŽK: Jonák Jan, Zuch Radim - Kozák Martin, Žouželka Lukáš, Havlík Luboš, Eliáš Lukáš
D1A1304 Pardubičky Tesla Pardubice 0:3 (0:2) 30
Branky: Souček Filip, Karlík Michal, Maivald Jakub; ŽK: Šmaha Petr - Novotný Patrik, Vladyka Lukáš
D1A1305 Litomyšl Březová n. S. 3:0 (1:0) 30
Branky: Rumler Tomáš, Štoudek Jan, Kristek Vít
D1A1306 Choceň Polička 1:1 (0:0) 15
Branky: Němeček Jiří - Mužík Jiří; ŽK: Mikulecký Pavel - Soukal Petr
D1A1307 AFK Chrudim B Svitavy 1:0 (1:0) 30
Branky: Lacman Ondřej; ŽK: Dobrovolný Marián - Lopaur Jan, Sedlák Jiří
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A1401 V. Mýto Svitavy 0:0 (0:0) 37
ŽK: Brychta Ondřej - 0
D1A1402 AFK Chrudim B Polička 1:0 (1:0) 20
Branky: Kříž Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Komárek Jakub
D1A1403 Choceň Březová n. S. 2:1 (2:1) 20
Branky: Martinec Vojtěch, Vera Vojtěch - Rumler Tomáš; ŽK: Novotný Jan - 0
D1A1404 Litomyšl Tesla Pardubice 1:2 (1:1) 63
Branky: Popelka Ondřej - Langr Vojtěch, Nedelka Marek
D1A1405 Pardubičky M. Třebová 1:3 (0:1) 15
Branky: Zeman Michal - Linhart Jiří, Brychta Ondřej, Zemánek Jiří; ŽK: Skoupý Jakub - 0
D1A1406 Lanškroun Ústí n. O. 2:3 (0:1) 30
Branky: Ryšavý Mario, Smola Vojtěch - Macek David, Kukla Michal, Junek Martin; ŽK: Smola Miloš - 0 ; ČK: Smola Miloš - 0
D1A1407 Třemošnice Hlinsko 1:3 (1:1) 40
Branky: Kopecký Martin - Krbálek Luboš, Holec David, Urubčík David; ŽK: Matějka Lukáš, Skyva Vojtěch - Krbálek Luboš, Picek Dominik
15.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A1501 Třemošnice V. Mýto 0:5 (0:2) 30
Branky: Brychta Ondřej 2, Peška Jiří, Jirout Vojtěch, Svatoš David
D1A1502 Hlinsko Lanškroun 4:0 (2:0) 28
Branky: Morávek Filip, Jeníček Michal, Ondra Tomáš, Sokol David; ŽK: 0 - Smola Miloš
D1A1503 Ústí n. O. Pardubičky 6:1 (4:1) 20
Branky: Kolář David 2, Čada Tomáš, Kukla Michal, Pražák Tomáš, Skalický Jiří - Školník Stanislav
D1A1504 M. Třebová Litomyšl 1:2 (1:1) 50
Branky: Kozák Martin - Beneš Matěj, Macek Patrik; ŽK: 0 - Kundera Ondřej, Stejskal Marek
D1A1505 Tesla Pardubice Choceň 4:1 (1:1) 40
Branky: Večeře Vojtěch, Langr Vojtěch, Maivald Jakub, Kvirenc Patrik - Hruša Jan; ŽK: 0 - Müller Martin
D1A1506 Březová n. S. AFK Chrudim B 1:7 (0:1) 30
Branky: Lukášek Jakub - Kříž Jakub 2, Richter Lukáš, Nevečeřal Aleš, Mládek Vojtěch, Nägele Peter, Vymazal Ondřej
D1A1507 Polička Svitavy 0:4 (0:3) 50
Branky: Chlup Marek, Appel Martin, Juřík Pavel, Novák Jakub; ŽK: Bednář Miroslav, Dvořák Jakub - Sedlák Jiří
16.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A1601 V. Mýto Polička 0:1 (0:1) 38
Branky: Mach Petr
D1A1602 Svitavy Březová n. S. 4:1 (2:0) 15
Branky: Beneš Milan 2, Chlup Marek, Juřík Pavel - Lukášek Jakub; ŽK: Juřík Pavel, Štosek Martin - Vašíček Jaroslav, Hynek Milan
D1A1603 AFK Chrudim B Tesla Pardubice 1:0 (1:0) 45
Branky: Lacman Ondřej
D1A1604 Choceň M. Třebová 2:1 (1:0) 40
Branky: Konárek Jiří, Martinec Vojtěch - Kozák Martin
D1A1605 Litomyšl Ústí n. O. 2:0 (1:0) 32
Branky: Beneš Matěj, Popelka Ondřej; ŽK: Stejskal Marek - 0
D1A1606 Pardubičky Hlinsko 0:0 (0:0) 53
ŽK: Vajs Tomáš, Šmaha Petr, Hýbl Vojta - 0
D1A1607 Lanškroun Třemošnice 1:2 (0:2) 30
Branky: Špičák Zdeněk - Šmíd Ondřej, Zadina Jakub
17.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A1701 Lanškroun V. Mýto 1:2 (1:1) 40
Branky: Zuch Radim - Jirout Vojtěch, Kerhart Filip; ŽK: Smola Miloš - Kerhart Filip
D1A1702 Třemošnice Pardubičky 2:5 (1:3) 30
Branky: Čermák Ondřej, Oswald Jan - Matějka Lukáš 2, Hýbl Vojta 2, Školník Stanislav
D1A1703 Hlinsko Litomyšl 4:0 (3:0) 30
Branky: Krbálek Luboš 2, Bidmon Petr, Picek Dominik; ŽK: Novotný Lukáš - Zubček Petr, Kundera Ondřej, Kristek Vít
D1A1704 Ústí n. O. Choceň 0:0 (0:0) 20
D1A1705 M. Třebová AFK Chrudim B 5:0 (2:0) 30
Branky: Kozák Martin 3, Linhart Jiří 2; ŽK: Zemánek Jiří - Kříž Jakub, Nägele Peter
D1A1706 Tesla Pardubice Svitavy 0:2 (0:0) 25
Branky: Beneš Milan, Novák Jakub; ŽK: Večeře Vojtěch, Kruliš Jan - Novák Jakub, Pálka Kamil
D1A1707 Březová n. S. Polička 1:1 (1:0) 20
Branky: Tureček Adam - Mach Richard; ŽK: Vancl Jakub - Komárek Jakub
18.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A1801 V. Mýto Březová n. S. 6:0 (3:0) 39
Branky: Peška Jiří 2, Hermann Jiří, Jirout Vojtěch, Brychta Ondřej, Kerhart Filip
D1A1802 Polička Tesla Pardubice 0:1 (0:0) 60
Branky: Novotný Patrik
D1A1803 Svitavy M. Třebová 0:3 (0:1) 25
Branky: Linhart Jiří, Vašek Martin, Kozák Martin; ŽK: Sedlák Jiří - 0
D1A1804 AFK Chrudim B Ústí n. O. 1:1 (0:1) 40
Branky: Korbel Jan - Kukla Michal
D1A1805 Choceň Hlinsko 2:0 (0:0) 30
Branky: Martinec Vojtěch, Hruša Jan; ŽK: Müller Martin, Sloupenský David - Vymetal Tomáš, Slonský Tomáš
D1A1806 Litomyšl Třemošnice 8:0 (3:0) 50
Branky: Beneš Matěj 2, Zubček Petr, Popelka Ondřej, Stejskal Marek, Macek Patrik, Kristek Vít, Koudela Josef
D1A1807 Pardubičky Lanškroun 4:2 (3:1) 30
Branky: Školník Stanislav 2, Kopečný Michal, Matějka Lukáš - Majer Jakub 2; ŽK: Kopečný Michal, Šmaha Petr - Smola Miloš
19.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A1901 Pardubičky V. Mýto 2:1 (1:0) 50
Branky: Matějka Lukáš, Spěvák Antonín - Novotný Daniel; ŽK: Skoupý Jakub, Šmaha Petr, Holešínský Jan - Peška Jiří
D1A1902 Lanškroun Litomyšl 1:1 (1:1) 30
Branky: Špičák Zdeněk - Jána František; ŽK: Jonák Jan, Smola Miloš, Formánek Daniel - 0
D1A1903 Třemošnice Choceň 2:2 (2:0) 60
Branky: Čech Jakub, Gazdík Martin - Müller Martin, Gerčák Adam; ŽK: 0 - Němeček Jiří, Vaněk Tomáš, Hubáček Oldřich
D1A1904 Hlinsko AFK Chrudim B 2:3 (2:1) 29
Branky: Novotný Lukáš, Slonský Tomáš - Kříž Jakub, Svoboda Tomáš, Nägele Peter; ŽK: Horník Vojtěch - Kříž Jakub, Beneš Tomáš
D1A1905 Ústí n. O. Svitavy 5:1 (2:0) 18
Branky: Kukla Michal 3, Pražák Tomáš, Junek Martin - Mikolín Radek
D1A1906 M. Třebová Polička 6:0 (4:0) 40
Branky: Linhart Jiří, Štěpánek Petr, Eliáš Lukáš, Kozák Martin, Trefil Martin, Coufal Pavel; ŽK: Zemánek Jiří - Dvořák Jakub
D1A1907 Tesla Pardubice Březová n. S. 12:0 (4:0) 20
Branky: Večeře Vojtěch 3, Langr Vojtěch 3, Kruliš Jan, Jiskra Filip, Karlík Michal, Souček Ondřej, Maivald Jakub, Kvirenc Patrik
20.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A2001 V. Mýto Tesla Pardubice 2:7 (0:5) 30
Branky: Jirout Vojtěch, Kerhart Filip - Kvirenc Patrik 2, Kruliš Jan, Večeře Vojtěch, Jiskra Filip, Langr Vojtěch, Minařík Petr; ŽK: Kerhart Filip, Peška Jiří - 0
D1A2002 Březová n. S. M. Třebová 0:3 (0:1) 20
Branky: Linhart Jiří, Štěpánek Petr, Brychta Ondřej; ŽK: Hynek Milan - 0
D1A2003 Polička Ústí n. O. 1:3 (0:0)
Branky: Kovář Miroslav - Kukla Michal 2, Junek Martin; ŽK: 0 - Doležal Matěj
D1A2004 Svitavy Hlinsko 3:0 (1:0) 50
Branky: Chlup Marek, Pálka Kamil, Juřík Pavel
D1A2005 AFK Chrudim B Třemošnice 2:0 (0:0) 30
Branky: Kříž Jakub, Svoboda Tomáš
D1A2006 Choceň Lanškroun 2:1 (0:0) 18
Branky: Müller Martin, Randa Michal - Smrkal David; ŽK: Müller Martin, Randa Michal, Hubáček Oldřich - Jonák Jan
D1A2007 Litomyšl Pardubičky 2:1 (1:1) 40
Branky: Jána František, Stejskal Marek - Matějka Lukáš; ŽK: Zubček Petr - Skoupý Jakub
21.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A2101 Litomyšl V. Mýto 8:1 (4:1) 30
Branky: Popelka Ondřej 3, Macek Patrik 2, Beneš Matěj, Bednár Miroslav, Kačer Michal - Jirout Vojtěch; ŽK: Beneš Matěj, Zubček Petr, Stejskal Marek, Rumler Tomáš - 0
D1A2102 Pardubičky Choceň 2:1 (2:0) 30
Branky: Školník Stanislav, Skoupý Jakub - Vaněk Tomáš; ŽK: Skoupý Jakub, Šmaha Petr - Fikejz Vlastimil, Mikulecký Pavel
D1A2103 Lanškroun AFK Chrudim B 0:4 (0:3) 30
Branky: Lacman Ondřej 2, Slavík Martin, Vymazal Ondřej; ŽK: Rössler Martrin - 0
D1A2104 Třemošnice Svitavy 0:3 (0:1) 15
Branky: Juřík Pavel, Beneš Milan, Mikolín Radek; ŽK: Vlach Vilibald - Křížek Petr
D1A2105 Hlinsko Polička 2:0 (1:0) 35
Branky: Morávek Filip, Sokol David; ŽK: 0 - Půlpán František
D1A2106 Ústí n. O. Březová n. S. 7:0 (1:0) 50
Branky: Flídr Petr, Kukla Michal, Junek Martin, Chasák Filip, Voleský Michal, Skalický Jiří, vlastní
D1A2107 M. Třebová Tesla Pardubice 0:2 (0:1) 20
Branky: Karlík Michal, Minařík Petr; ŽK: 0 - Kruliš Jan
22.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A2201 V. Mýto M. Třebová 1:3 (0:1) 15
Branky: Jirout Vojtěch - Linhart Jiří, Zemánek Jiří, vlastní; ŽK: Holec Tomáš, Nguyen Anh Duc - Trefil Jan
D1A2202 Tesla Pardubice Ústí n. O. 2:2 (1:1) 30
Branky: Kvirenc Patrik 2 - Kukla Michal 2; ŽK: Kvirenc Patrik - Kukla Michal, Šenkýř Pavel, Skalický Jiří
D1A2203 Březová n. S. Hlinsko 0:4 (0:2) 20
Branky: Morávek Filip, Macháček Vojtěch, Bidmon Petr, Jeníček Michal; ŽK: Vašíček Jaroslav, Lukášek Jakub, Merhaut Pavel - Macháček Vojtěch, Půlpán František
D1A2204 Polička Třemošnice 3:0 (2:0) 50
Branky: Kalášek Vlastimil, Mach Richard, Mach Petr
D1A2205 Svitavy Lanškroun 2:0 (1:0) 35
Branky: Chlup Marek, Juřík Pavel; ŽK: Juřík Pavel, Klusák Lukáš, Křížek Petr - 0
D1A2206 AFK Chrudim B Pardubičky 5:0 (2:0) 30
Branky: Korbel Jan 3, Bleha Jan, Kříž Jakub; ŽK: Nägele Peter - Štěpán Michal
D1A2207 Choceň Litomyšl 0:3 (0:1) 21
Branky: Kristek Vít 2, Rumler Tomáš; ŽK: Vaněk Tomáš - 0
23.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A2301 Choceň V. Mýto 4:0 (0:0) 30
Branky: Novotný Jan 2, Müller Martin, Mikulecký Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hořínek, Halva, Laik
D1A2302 Litomyšl AFK Chrudim B 1:2 (1:1) 30
Branky: Bednár Miroslav - Kříž Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Bartůněk, Habrda, Šejna
D1A2303 Pardubičky Svitavy 0:2 (0:1) 45
Branky: Novák Jakub, Paclík Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Gregor, Poláček, Neubauer; ŽK: Skoupý Jakub - Chu Phuong Duy
D1A2304 Lanškroun Polička 3:1 (2:1) 30
Branky: Špičák Zdeněk, Majer Jakub, Komínek Lukáš - Scheib Jan; Rozhodčí: Knoll ml., Dvořák, Knoll st.; ŽK: Smola Miloš - 0
D1A2305 Třemošnice Březová n. S. 3:0 (0:0) 30
Branky: Bohatý Jakub, Skyva Vojtěch, Štětina Patrik; Rozhodčí: Lukášek, Vaško, Vašek
D1A2306 Hlinsko Tesla Pardubice 2:1 (0:1) 19
Branky: Krbálek Luboš, Slonský Tomáš - Souček Ondřej; ŽK: Horník Vojtěch - Večeře Vojtěch
D1A2307 Ústí n. O. M. Třebová 5:1 (2:0) 25
Branky: Kukla Michal 2, Voleský Michal 2, Chasák Filip - Zemánek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Řehák, Valenta, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Blecha Jiří, Havlík Luboš
24.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A2401 V. Mýto Ústí n. O. 2:4 (0:2) 20
Branky: Žukovský Petr, Janouch Filip - Falta Kamil, Kukla Michal, Javůrek Jakub, Ráb Richard; ŽK: Peška Jiří - Skalický Jiří, Chasák Filip
D1A2402 M. Třebová Hlinsko 3:1 (2:0) 30
Branky: Kozák Martin 2, Brychta Ondřej - Krbálek Luboš; ŽK: Eliáš Lukáš - Picek Dominik, Novotný Lukáš
D1A2403 Tesla Pardubice Třemošnice 3:0 (1:0) 20
Branky: Vobořil David, Karlík Michal, Kvirenc Patrik
D1A2404 Březová n. S. Lanškroun 0:6 (0:3) 39
Branky: Majer Jakub 2, Špičák Zdeněk, Petruň Lukáš, Šilar Radim, Komínek Lukáš
D1A2405 Polička Pardubičky 2:0 (0:0) 30
Branky: Mihulka Tomáš, Švec Filip
D1A2406 Svitavy Litomyšl 0:0 (0:0) 60
D1A2407 AFK Chrudim B Choceň 4:0 (2:0) 20
Branky: Bleha Jan, Kříž Jakub, Kvasnička Luboš, Nägele Peter; ŽK: 0 - Hruša Jan
25.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A2501 AFK Chrudim B V. Mýto 5:0 (4:0) 20
Branky: Svoboda Tomáš 2, Kříž Jakub, Slavík Martin, Mládek Vojtěch; ŽK: 0 - Nguyen Petr
D1A2502 Choceň Svitavy 2:3 (1:1) 20
Branky: Novotný Jan, Müller Martin - Novák Jakub 2, Juřík Pavel; ŽK: Hruša Jan - Sedlák Jiří
D1A2503 Litomyšl Polička 5:1 (0:1) 50
Branky: Rumler Tomáš 2, Bednár Miroslav 2, Kristek Vít - Schaffer Ondřej; ŽK: Stejskal Marek - Komárek Jakub
D1A2504 Pardubičky Březová n. S. 3:0 (1:0) 30
Branky: Školník Stanislav, Gašpar Petr, Kopečný Michal; ŽK: Kopečný Michal - Vašíček Jaroslav, Hynek Milan
D1A2505 Lanškroun Tesla Pardubice 0:5 (0:1) 20
Branky: Langr Vojtěch 2, Souček Filip, Večeře Vojtěch, Karlík Michal; ŽK: 0 - Vobořil David
D1A2506 Třemošnice M. Třebová 2:6 (0:3) 30
Branky: Krajíček Milan, Antušek Jakub - Linhart Jiří, Havlík Luboš, Brychta Ondřej, Konečný Erik, Kozák Martin, Zemánek Jiří; ŽK: Štětina Patrik - 0
D1A2507 Hlinsko Ústí n. O. 1:3 (0:2)
Branky: Jeníček Michal - Kukla Michal, Pražák Tomáš, Ráb Richard; ŽK: 0 - Skalický Jiří, Doležal Matěj
26.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
D1A2601 V. Mýto Hlinsko 2:0 (0:0) 30
Branky: Brychta Ondřej, Novotný Daniel; Rozhodčí: Zerzán, Šejna, OKR; ŽK: Svatoš Patrik, Bis Michael, Jirout Vojtěch, Hladík Ondřej - Horník Vojtěch
D1A2602 Ústí n. O. Třemošnice 9:1 (5:0) 50
Branky: Ráb Richard 3, Falta Kamil, Kukla Michal, Javůrek Jakub, Pražák Tomáš, Junek Martin, Skalický Jiří - Ruml Jakub; Rozhodčí: Habrda, Filip, Valenta
D1A2603 M. Třebová Lanškroun 6:0 (3:0) 30
Branky: Linhart Jiří 2, Havlík Luboš, Brychta Ondřej, Kozák Martin, Coufal Pavel; Rozhodčí: Vodák, Knoll st., Ille
D1A2604 Tesla Pardubice Pardubičky 4:1 (2:0) 50
Branky: Karlík Michal 2, Langr Vojtěch, Kvirenc Patrik - Školník Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Oulický, Pagáč, Braun; ŽK: 0 - Školník Stanislav, Hýbl Vojta
D1A2605 Březová n. S. Litomyšl 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: Štoudek Jan, Stejskal Marek, Kačer Michal; Rozhodčí: Dvořák, Vičar, OKR; ŽK: Vašíček Jaroslav - Zubček Petr, Kristek Vít
D1A2606 Polička Choceň 0:2 (0:2) 30
Branky: Záhejský Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Zavřel, OKR, Laik
D1A2607 Svitavy AFK Chrudim B 1:0 (1:0) 60
Branky: Chlup Marek; Rozhodčí: Ille, Vodák, Knoll st.; ŽK: Mikolín Radek - Bleha Jan, Nägele Peter
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Kukla Michal Ústí n. O. 21
Juřík Pavel Svitavy 19
Majer Jakub Lanškroun 18
Kozák Martin M. Třebová 17
Kříž Jakub AFK Chrudim B 13
Krbálek Luboš Hlinsko 12
Linhart Jiří M. Třebová 12
Svoboda Tomáš AFK Chrudim B 12
Karlík Michal Tesla Pardubice 11
Brychta Ondřej M. Třebová 10
Kvirenc Patrik Tesla Pardubice 10
Lacman Ondřej AFK Chrudim B 10
Macek David Ústí n. O. 10
Večeře Vojtěch Tesla Pardubice 10
Kristek Vít Litomyšl 9
Langr Vojtěch Tesla Pardubice 9
Matějka Lukáš Pardubičky 9
Novák Jakub Svitavy 9
Školník Stanislav Pardubičky 9
Zemánek Jiří M. Třebová 9
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
Branky celkem 700 3.8
Branky domácí 400 2.2
Branky hosté 300 1.6
Diváků 6262 34
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku
Oddíl Doma Venku Celkem
AFK Chrudim B 381 472 853
Březová n. S. 379 384 763
Hlinsko 406 444 850
Choceň 381 522 903
Lanškroun 445 380 825
Litomyšl 572 451 1023
M. Třebová 481 385 866
Pardubičky 498 512 1010
Polička 530 451 981
Svitavy 512 465 977
Tesla Pardubice 475 437 912
Třemošnice 410 472 882
Ústí n. O. 428 348 776
V. Mýto 364 539 903
Zpět na archiv soutěží