Branky: Šafař Petr 2, Dvořák Michal - Findejs Lukáš; ŽK: Voleský Miroslav, Hamerník Jaroslav - Stoklásek Petr, Neumeister Michal; ČK: 0 - Stoklásek Petr
A3B0102
Morašice
Ústí n. O. B
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Kukla Michal; ŽK: Ropek Martin, Kuta Petr - Marek Jan, Kopecký Vlastimil
A3B0103
Svitavy B
V. Mýto B
1:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Lesák Tomáš - Sejkora Petr; ŽK: Jukl Lukáš - Kalánek Jiří, Dvořák Martin
Branky: Pachta Ladislav; ŽK: Flídr Pavel - Štěrba Jaroslav, Přikryl Miroslav, Zika Ondřej; ČK: Flídr Pavel - Zika Ondřej
A3B0106
Pomezí
Zámrsk
4:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Červený Jindřich 2, Pecina Petr, Nespěšný Michal; ŽK: Pecina Petr, Mička Michal, Jožák Jiří, Svoboda Radek - Matoušek Roman
A3B0107
Sloupnice
Libchavy
2:2(0:2)
120
Branky: Kodytek Miroslav, Smola Jan - Hoffman Tomáš, Bartoš Jan; ŽK: Kodytek Miroslav - Bartoš Jan, Hoffman Tomáš, Dostál Jan, Dostál Ivan, Karpíšek David, Vavřín Josef; ČK: Bednář Zdeněk - 0
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0201
Polička B
Libchavy
1:0(0:0)
150
Branky: Bureš Pavel; ŽK: Leinweber Marek - Vinzenz Jakub; ČK: 0 - Vinzenz Jakub
A3B0202
Zámrsk
Sloupnice
2:1(0:1)
150
Branky: Fikejz Tomáš, Mudrich Roman - Černý Jiří; ŽK: Flíger Radek, Peterka Roman - Smola Jan, Holec Ivo, Štarman Luděk
A3B0203
Jevíčko
Pomezí
1:2(1:1)
60
Branky: Vafka Petr - Červený Jindřich, Nespěšný Michal; ŽK: Štěrba Jaroslav - Svoboda Radek
A3B0204
M. Třebová B
Dolní Újezd B
3:1(3:1)
80
Branky: Švanda Ladislav 2, Prokop Jiří - Malý Miroslav; ŽK: Kolář Pavel - Veselík Petr, Částek Michal, Doubek Lukáš
A3B0205
V. Mýto B
Verměřovice
0:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Pražák Marek; ŽK: Žukovský Pavel - Mikula Aleš
A3B0206
Ústí n. O. B
Svitavy B
1:2(1:1)
80
Branky: Staněk Jiří - Stenzl Pavel, Urban Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Kyncl Ivo, Žitňák Martin, Skalický Martin; ČK: David Jan - 0
A3B0207
Č. Třebová B
Morašice
1:3(1:1)
70
Branky: Urbanec Radek - Válek Bohumil 2, Štancl Martin; ŽK: Konečný Jarmil, Markl Jan - Ropek Martin
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0301
Morašice
Polička B
2:1(1:0)
85
Branky: Kopecký Josef, Mach Pavel - Bureš Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Navrátil Petr
A3B0302
Svitavy B
Č. Třebová B
0:4(0:2)
100
Branky: Urbanec Radek, Bican Marek, Mazal Jiří, Bican Patrik; ŽK: Kyncl Ivo, Košín Jiří, Jiroušek Filip - Mazura Tomáš
A3B0303
Verměřovice
Ústí n. O. B
1:1(1:0)
82
Branky: Nastoupil Milan - Lžíčař Petr; ŽK: 0 - Chudý Vladimír
A3B0304
Dolní Újezd B
V. Mýto B
2:1(2:0)
60
Branky: Pachta Ladislav, Kalánek Pavel - Štancl Petr; ŽK: Veselík Petr - Šikl Ladislav, Novák Jaroslav, Rozlívka Leoš
A3B0305
Pomezí
M. Třebová B
5:1(4:1)
50
Branky: Nespěšný Michal 2, Svoboda Radek, Pecina Petr, Mička Michal - Kalus Ondřej; ŽK: Pecina Petr, Roušar Michal - Chlup Milan; ČK: Kotouček Miroslav - Müller Kamil, Horák Štěpán
A3B0306
Sloupnice
Jevíčko
3:3(2:2)
120
Branky: Vondra Josef 2, Rada Milan - Štěrba Jaroslav, Dračka Karel, Haupt Petr; ŽK: Kupka Petr, Čapek Miloš - Dračka Karel, Haupt Petr
A3B0307
Libchavy
Zámrsk
2:2(2:1)
120
Branky: Bartoš Jan 2 - Vodička Miloslav, Čáslavka Milan; ŽK: Borovička Radko, Stejskal Michal - Jadrný Tomáš, Mudrich Roman, Zvolánek Petr, Csernyanszký Antonín
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0401
Polička B
Zámrsk
1:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Findejs Ondřej; ŽK: Stoklásek Petr, Scheib Petr, Dobiáš Jan - Mudrich Roman, Flíger Radek, Zvolánek Petr
A3B0402
Jevíčko
Libchavy
2:4(2:0)
50
Branky: Vafka Petr 2 - Hoffman Tomáš, Bartoš Jan, Stejskal Michal, Vinzenz Jakub; ŽK: Vykydal Zdeněk, Štěrba Jaroslav - Stejskal Michal
A3B0403
M. Třebová B
Sloupnice
0:5(0:2)
100
Branky: Vondra Josef 2, Kodytek Miroslav 2, vlastní
A3B0404
V. Mýto B
Pomezí
2:2(0:2)
100
Branky: Chadima Marek 2 - Červený Jindřich, Coufal David; ŽK: Jílek Daniel - 0
A3B0405
Ústí n. O. B
Dolní Újezd B
6:0(4:0)
100
Branky: Zachař René 2, David Jan, Novák Jiří, Stejskal Václav, Ďuriš Daniel
A3B0406
Č. Třebová B
Verměřovice
2:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Grepl Filip, Dvořák Michal; ŽK: Kapoun Martin, Markl Jan - Růžička Zdeněk
A3B0407
Morašice
Svitavy B
0:1(0:1)
100
Branky: vlastní; ŽK: Toman Radek - Jukl Lukáš, Uhlíř Petr, Lesák Tomáš; ČK: Burián Martin - Brandejs Pavel
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0501
Svitavy B
Polička B
1:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Jukl Lukáš - Král Ladislav; ŽK: Jiroušek Filip - Král Ladislav, Stoklásek Petr, Navrátil Petr
A3B0502
Verměřovice
Morašice
1:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Formánek Jiří; ŽK: Pražák Lukáš, Růžička Zdeněk - Ropek Martin, Kuta Petr, Štancl Martin
A3B0503
Dolní Újezd B
Č. Třebová B
2:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Fulík Pavel, Štefl Vojtěch - Hudač Martin; ŽK: Skala Zdeněk, Částek Michal, Nádvorník Martin, Veselík Petr - Hudač Martin, Kocanda Martin, Voleský Miroslav, Dvořák Michal
A3B0504
Pomezí
Ústí n. O. B
3:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Mička Michal, Nespěšný Michal, Nekvinda Jiří; ŽK: Nekvinda Jiří, Svoboda Radek, Červený Jindřich - Lněnička Dušan, Falta Petr; ČK: 0 - Kalousek Jan
A3B0505
Sloupnice
V. Mýto B
5:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Vondra Josef 3, Holec Ivo, Motyčka Martin; ŽK: 0 - Šikl Ladislav, Jagob Tomáš, Glencner Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Šikl Ladislav
A3B0506
Libchavy
M. Třebová B
1:3(1:1)
100
Branky: Stejskal Michal - Sedláček Michal 2, Pařil František; ŽK: Stejskal Michal, Vinzenz Jakub, Felgr Petr - Chlup Milan, Horák Štěpán; ČK: Bartoš Jan - 0
A3B0507
Zámrsk
Jevíčko
1:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Csernyanszký Antonín; ŽK: Csernyanszký Antonín - 0
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0601
Polička B
Jevíčko
4:1(3:1)
80
Branky: Král Ladislav, Dobiáš Jan, Navrátil Petr, Langr Lukáš - Ostřížek Jiří; ŽK: Neumeister Michal - 0
A3B0602
M. Třebová B
Zámrsk
3:1(0:0)
100
Branky: Pařil František, Horák Štěpán, Winkler Ondřej - Hadys Zdeněk; ŽK: Horák Štěpán, Potáček Martin, Chlup Milan - Jiráský Martin
A3B0603
V. Mýto B
Libchavy
0:4(0:3)
80
Branky: Kopfštein Milan, Stejskal Michal, Šťovíček Michal, Felgr Petr; ŽK: Jílek Daniel, Bartoš Michal, Krýda Jiří, Chadima David - 0
A3B0604
Ústí n. O. B
Sloupnice
5:1(3:1)
100
Branky: Zachař René 2, Martinák Jakub, Vacek Filip, Falta Petr - Vondra Josef; ŽK: Lžíčař Petr, Felgr Petr - Vondra Josef, Smola Jan
A3B0605
Č. Třebová B
Pomezí
1:1(0:1)
70
Branky: Macko Jaroslav - Červený Jindřich; ŽK: Kapoun Martin, Konečný Jarmil, Markl Jan - Roušar Lukáš
A3B0606
Morašice
Dolní Újezd B
1:0(1:0)
250
Branky: Štancl Martin; ŽK: Rajman Tomáš - Kopecký Petr, Havran Jaroslav, Fulík Pavel
A3B0607
Svitavy B
Verměřovice
1:2(0:2)
100
Branky: Lesák Tomáš - Tlapák Jaroslav 2; ŽK: Kyncl Ivo - Faltus Milan
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0701
Verměřovice
Polička B
2:1(1:1)
70
Branky: Formánek Jiří, Sklenář Jiří - Dobiáš Jan; ŽK: Nastoupil Milan, Růžička Milan - Soukal Libor, Dittrich Jaroslav, Neumeister Michal, Navrátil Petr, Lánský Petr
A3B0702
Dolní Újezd B
Svitavy B
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Částek Jan - Stenzl Pavel; ŽK: Pachta Ladislav - Kyncl Ivo, Brandejs Pavel, Lesák Tomáš
A3B0703
Pomezí
Morašice
0:2(0:0)
100
Branky: Chmelík Milan, Štancl Martin; ŽK: Jožák Jiří - Štancl Martin, Janypka Matyáš, Ropek Martin, Válek Bohumil, Jokeš Josef
A3B0704
Sloupnice
Č. Třebová B
2:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Bednář Zdeněk, Vondra Josef; ŽK: Kupka Petr, Motyčka Martin, Holec Ivo - Kocanda Martin, Kapoun Martin, Markl Jan
A3B0705
Libchavy
Ústí n. O. B
3:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Javůrek Petr, Kopfštein Milan, Stejskal Michal; ŽK: Javůrek Petr, Stejskal Michal, Hoffman Tomáš, Martinec Michal - Lněnička Dušan
A3B0706
Zámrsk
V. Mýto B
0:3(0:2)
100
Branky: Dvořák Martin, Jagob Tomáš, Krýda Jiří; ŽK: Zvolánek Petr, Brýdl Zdeněk, Vodička Miloslav, Peterka Roman - Krýda Jiří, Dvořák Martin, Glencner Roman, Lebeda Michal; ČK: 0 - Krýda Jiří
A3B0707
Jevíčko
M. Třebová B
1:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Štěrba Jaroslav - Kudýn Věroslav; ŽK: Vykydal Zdeněk, Khýr Radoslav - Novotný Radek, Winkler Ondřej
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0801
Polička B
M. Třebová B
4:0(2:0)
70
Branky: Lánský Petr 2, Stoklásek Petr, Češka Milan; ŽK: Češka Milan, Stoklásek Petr, Navrátil Petr - 0
A3B0802
V. Mýto B
Jevíčko
2:1(2:0)
70
Branky: Lebeda Michal, vlastní - Horák Daniel; ŽK: Jagob Tomáš - Jedlinký Petr, Továrek Martin
A3B0803
Ústí n. O. B
Zámrsk
4:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Zachař René 2, Staněk Jiří, Hájek David; ŽK: Felgr Petr, David Jan - 0
A3B0804
Č. Třebová B
Libchavy
3:1
80
Branky: Konečný Jarmil, Markl Jan, Grepl Filip - Martinec Michal; ŽK: Konečný Jarmil - Dostál Jan, Hoffman Tomáš
A3B0805
Morašice
Sloupnice
2:0(1:0)
200
Branky: Burián Martin 2; ŽK: Burián Martin, Rajman Tomáš, Ropek Martin, Válek Bohumil, Jokeš Josef, Štancl Martin - Kupka Petr, Štěpánek Zdeněk, Vondra Josef, Motyčka Martin, Bednář Zdeněk, Holec Ivo, Rada Milan; ČK: 0 - Mikulecký Martin
A3B0806
Svitavy B
Pomezí
0:2(0:0)
100
Branky: Pecina Petr 2; ŽK: Jiroušek Filip - Roušar Michal, Nespěšný Michal
A3B0807
Verměřovice
Dolní Újezd B
1:1(0:1)
70
Branky: Nastoupil Milan - Kuta Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Kuta Pavel, Nádvorník Martin
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0901
Dolní Újezd B
Polička B
1:6(0:4)
60
Branky: Sedliský Ondřej - Scheib Petr 2, Bureš Pavel, Vopařil Jan, Findejs Lukáš, Dobiáš Jan; ŽK: Žďára Jan, Kuta Pavel - Neumeister Michal, Navrátil Petr; ČK: Žďára Jan - 0
Branky: Vondra Josef 3, Holec Ivo, Rada Milan - Urban Lukáš; ŽK: Rada Milan, Smola Jan - Kyncl Ivo, Bednář Michal; ČK: 0 - Brandejs Pavel
A3B0904
Libchavy
Morašice
4:2(0:1)
70
Branky: Kopfštein Milan 2, Dostál Jan, vlastní - Kuta Petr, Štancl Martin; ŽK: Stejskal Michal, Hoffman Tomáš - Kuta Petr, Janypka Matyáš
A3B0905
Zámrsk
Č. Třebová B
3:3(0:3)
100
Branky: Fikejz Tomáš 2, Mudrich Roman - Gremlica Josef, Konečný Jarmil, Šafař Petr; ŽK: Mudrich Roman - Kapoun Martin, Voleský Miroslav, Markl Jan
A3B0906
Jevíčko
Ústí n. O. B
1:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Vafka Petr - Staněk Jiří; ŽK: Vafka Petr, Horák Zdeněk, Kyša Ondřej, Berka Milan - Tomášek Pavel
A3B0907
M. Třebová B
V. Mýto B
3:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Kudýn Věroslav, Pařil František, Horák Štěpán; ŽK: Horák Štěpán, Pařil František, Müller Kamil, Staněk Tomáš, Fikr Zdeněk - Tupec Jiří, Dvořák Martin
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1001
Polička B
V. Mýto B
4:0(3:0)
150
Branky: Dittrich Jaroslav, Lánský Petr, Dobiáš Jan, Navrátil Petr; ŽK: Navrátil Petr, Langr Lukáš, Stoklásek Petr, Neumeister Michal - Jagob Tomáš, Krýda Jiří
A3B1002
Ústí n. O. B
M. Třebová B
3:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Zachař René 2, Tomášek Pavel - Staněk Tomáš; ŽK: Kalousek Jan - Sedláček Jiří, Chlup Milan
A3B1003
Č. Třebová B
Jevíčko
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Šafař Petr - Štěrba Jaroslav; ŽK: Hamerník Jaroslav, Markl Jan, Lavička Jan - Haupt Petr
A3B1004
Morašice
Zámrsk
2:4(1:2)
60
Branky: Burián Martin, Štancl Martin - Mudrich Roman 3, Csernyanszký Antonín; ŽK: 0 - Csernyanszký Antonín
A3B1005
Svitavy B
Libchavy
2:2(1:0)
100
Branky: Urban Lukáš, Jiroušek Filip - Martinec Michal, Felgr Petr; ŽK: Jiroušek Filip, Horský Karel, Bednář Michal, Košín Jiří - Felgr Petr, Vavřín Josef, Dostál Jan, Vinzenz Jakub
A3B1006
Verměřovice
Sloupnice
2:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Formánek Jiří, Kmeť Michal - Rada Milan; ŽK: Mikyska Josef, Tlapák Jaroslav, Růžička Milan - Rada Milan, Vondra Josef, Holec Ivo, Štarman Luděk
A3B1007
Dolní Újezd B
Pomezí
0:5(0:3)
80
Branky: Nekvinda Jiří 2, Drobný Pavel, Pecina Petr, Mička Michal; ŽK: Kučera Miroslav, Sedliský Martin, Pachta Ladislav - 0
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1101
Pomezí
Polička B
3:0(1:0)
200
Branky: Drobný Pavel, Češka Radek, Nekvinda Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Stoklásek Petr, Navrátil Petr
A3B1102
Sloupnice
Dolní Újezd B
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Smola Jan; ŽK: Štěpánek Zdeněk - Nádvorník Martin
A3B1103
Libchavy
Verměřovice
0:0(0:0)
80
ŽK: Vavřín Josef, Felgr Petr, Stejskal Michal - Chládek Martin, Smejkal Jakub
A3B1104
Zámrsk
Svitavy B
0:0(0:0)
80
ŽK: Mudrich Roman - 0
A3B1105
Jevíčko
Morašice
0:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Štancl Martin; ŽK: Seknička Roman - Chmelík Milan, Ropek František
A3B1106
M. Třebová B
Č. Třebová B
1:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Pařil František - Hudač Martin; ŽK: Müller Kamil, Staněk Tomáš - Voleský Miroslav, Hamerník Jaroslav, Zadražil Jan, Kvapil Dušan
A3B1107
V. Mýto B
Ústí n. O. B
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Sejkora Petr; ŽK: Glencner Tomáš, Chadima Marek - David Jan
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1201
Polička B
Ústí n. O. B
1:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Navrátil Petr - Zachař René 2; ŽK: Navrátil Petr, Stoklásek Petr - Lžíčař Petr
A3B1202
Č. Třebová B
V. Mýto B
4:3(2:3)
50
Branky: Čikl Miloš 2, Konečný Jarmil, Hudač Martin - Chadima Marek 2, Krýda Miroslav; ŽK: Čikl Miloš, Lavička Jan - Koblížek Petr
A3B1203
Morašice
M. Třebová B
2:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Kuta Petr, Burián Martin - Novotný Radek; ŽK: Janypka Matyáš - Novotný Radek, Jůna Martin, Horák Štěpán, Kudýn Věroslav
A3B1204
Svitavy B
Jevíčko
1:0(1:0)
150
Branky: Frolo Michal; ŽK: Brandejs Pavel, Bednář Michal - Štěrba Jaroslav, Vafka Petr, Juračka Tomáš
A3B1205
Verměřovice
Zámrsk
2:3(1:2)
70
Branky: Sklenář Jiří, Václavek Ondřej - Vodička Miloslav, Jiráský Martin, Matoušek Roman; ŽK: Nastoupil Milan, Tlapák Jaroslav, Chládek Martin - Csernyanszký Antonín, Zvolánek Petr, Fikejz Tomáš, Páral Roman, Peterka Roman
A3B1206
Dolní Újezd B
Libchavy
3:4(1:2)
50
Branky: Pachta Ladislav, Malý Miroslav, Veselík Petr - Vídeňský Daniel, Bartoš Jan, Kopfštein Milan, Felgr Petr; ŽK: Veselík Petr, Žďára Jan, Flídr Jiří - Dostál Jan, Čermák Zdeněk, Stejskal Michal, Javůrek Petr
Branky: Vondra Josef 3; Rozhodčí: Řehák, Dvořák, Kaplan; ŽK: 0 - Petr Ondřej
A3B1302
Libchavy
Pomezí
2:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Vídeňský Daniel, Bartoš Jan - Pecina Petr; Rozhodčí: Jadrný, Felkl, OKR; Delegát: Černý; ŽK: 0 - Nespěšný Michal
A3B1303
Zámrsk
Dolní Újezd B
4:2(2:2)
100
Branky: Peterka Roman 2, Fikejz Tomáš, Jiráský Martin - Skala Zdeněk, Částek Jan; Rozhodčí: Felkl, Štěpánek, Poláček; Delegát: Šimek; ŽK: 0 - Fulík Pavel, Nádvorník Martin
A3B1304
Jevíčko
Verměřovice
0:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Sklenář Jiří, Tlapák Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Bartůněk, Schejbal, Vodák; ŽK: Berka Milan - Sklenář Jiří, Mikula Aleš, Mikyska Josef, Chládek Martin, Smejkal Jakub
A3B1305
M. Třebová B
Svitavy B
1:1(1:0)
45
Branky: Švanda Ladislav - Urban Lukáš; ŽK: Potáček Martin, Müller Kamil, Staněk Tomáš - Křížek Milan, Brandejs Pavel, Kyncl Ivo
A3B1306
V. Mýto B
Morašice
3:2(1:1)
80
Branky: Podroužek Roman 2, Koblížek Petr - Burián Martin, Štancl Martin; Rozhodčí: Dytrt, Čech, Machala; Delegát: Valenta J.; ŽK: Jagob Tomáš, Dvořák Martin, Chleboun Jiří - Burián Martin, Janypka Matyáš, Štancl Václav, Kuta Petr, Štěpán Josef
A3B1307
Ústí n. O. B
Č. Třebová B
4:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Staněk Jiří, Motl Pavel, Tomášek Pavel, Martinák Jakub - Čikl Miloš; Rozhodčí: Kaplan, Gála, Vašek; Delegát: Lang; ŽK: Kaláb Josef - Markl Jan
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1401
Polička B
Č. Třebová B
2:2(1:2)
100
Branky: Kučera Ondřej, Dobiáš Jan - Kubásek Michal, Grepl Filip; Rozhodčí: DVOŘÁK Zdeněk, SLABÝ Jiří, VACHUTKA Dušan; ŽK: 0 - Kubásek Michal
A3B1402
Ústí n. O. B
Morašice
1:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Flídr Roman - Burián Martin; Rozhodčí: VODÁK Roman, FILIP Jan, ZIKA Ondřej; Delegát: VANIŠ František; ŽK: Novák Jiří, Tomášek Pavel, Dostál Jan - Janypka Matyáš
A3B1403
V. Mýto B
Svitavy B
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Matula Jaroslav, Dvořák Martin; Rozhodčí: PRECLÍK Martin, SUCHOMEL Karel, KAPLAN Jiří; Delegát: MERGL Josef; ŽK: Matula Jaroslav, Chadima David, Podmajerský Miroslav - Kavalír Milan, Kyncl Ivo, Horský Karel
A3B1404
M. Třebová B
Verměřovice
5:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Fikr Zdeněk, Potáček Martin, Šatník Petr, Pařil František, Konečný Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: SCHEJBAL Pavel, ILLE Viktor, ODEHNAL Zdeněk; Delegát: KABÁT Miroslav; ŽK: Staněk Tomáš, Švanda Ladislav - Chládek Martin; ČK: 0 - Hofman Martin
A3B1405
Jevíčko
Dolní Újezd B
3:4(1:4)
50
Branky: Berka Milan 2, Vafka Petr - Kuta Pavel 2, Čejka Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: VAŠEK Josef, HAVEL Stanislav, BRYCHTA Ondřej; Delegát: KRISTEK Josef; ŽK: Vafka Petr, Marván Jakub - Čejka Jiří, Klejch Ondřej, Kolčava Jan
A3B1406
Zámrsk
Pomezí
2:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Vodička Miloslav, Fikejz Tomáš - Nespěšný Michal; Rozhodčí: SCHMEISER Kamil, UJEC Jiří, SVĚDIROH Miroslav; Delegát: VRBA Zdeněk; ŽK: Csernyanszký Antonín - Kotouček Miroslav, Svoboda Radek, Červený Jindřich
A3B1407
Libchavy
Sloupnice
2:4(0:2)
80
Branky: Kopfštein Milan, Martinec Michal - Vondra Josef 2, Černý Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: BLEŠA Oldřich, JADRNÝ Tomáš, KAPLAN Jiří; ŽK: Borovička Radko - 0
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1501
Libchavy
Polička B
0:1(0:1)
80
Branky: Navrátil Petr; Rozhodčí: ILLE Viktor, CHLÁDEK Miroslav, FILIP Jan; ŽK: Kollert Tomáš, Karpíšek David, Stejskal Michal, Hoffman Tomáš - Navrátil Petr, Stodola Zdeněk
A3B1502
Sloupnice
Zámrsk
3:0(1:0)
125
Branky: Vondra Josef, Motyčka Martin, Smola Jan; Rozhodčí: NEUBAUER Stanislav, PEŠEK Martin, ADAMSKÝ Karel; Delegát: SUCHÝ Miloš; ŽK: Wasserbauer Stanislav, Štarman Luděk, Eliáš Václav, Bednář Zdeněk - Lorenc Michal, Čáslavka Milan, Lorenc Tomáš; ČK: Bednář Zdeněk - Čáslavka Milan
A3B1503
Pomezí
Jevíčko
0:0(0:0)
80
Rozhodčí: SVOBODA Petr, ZERZÁN Miloš, ODEHNAL Zdeněk; Delegát: KRISTEK Josef; ŽK: 0 - Vykydal Zdeněk, Khýr Radoslav, Vafka Petr
A3B1504
Dolní Újezd B
M. Třebová B
0:1(0:0)
125
Branky: Fikr Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: ŠTOURAČ Vladimír, GREGOR Jan, NEUBAUER Stanislav; ŽK: Pachta Ladislav, Nádvorník Martin - Staněk Tomáš, Brychta Ondřej
A3B1505
Verměřovice
V. Mýto B
4:1(3:1)
150
Branky: Sklenář Jiří 2, Mikyska Josef, Formánek Jiří - Chleboun Jiří; Rozhodčí: KAMENICKÝ Dušan, VALENTA Jan, OKR; Delegát: ŠIMEK Zdeněk; ŽK: Václavek Ondřej - Svoboda Jiří
A3B1506
Svitavy B
Ústí n. O. B
2:2
A3B1507
Morašice
Č. Třebová B
5:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Burián Martin 2, Válek Bohumil 2, Štancl Martin; Rozhodčí: ZIKA Ondřej, VACHUTKA Dušan, SCHEJBAL Pavel; Delegát: MALIVÁNEK František; ŽK: Štancl Václav, Ropek Martin, Škoda Zdeněk - Kvapil Dušan, Dvořák Michal
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1601
Polička B
Morašice
1:3(0:1)
50
Branky: Stoklásek Petr - Válek Bohumil 2, Kuta Petr; Rozhodčí: ŘEHÁK Tomáš, CHLÁDEK Miroslav, OKR; ŽK: Kučera Ondřej, Navrátil Petr - Válek Bohumil, Kuta Petr
A3B1602
Č. Třebová B
Svitavy B
4:0(0:0)
70
Branky: Šimek Michal, Voleský Miroslav, Štěpán Jan, Flídr David; Rozhodčí: PAGÁČ Ladislav, FIBIGER Lukáš, ŠEJNA Jiří; Delegát: VANIŠ František; ŽK: Markl Jan, Kvapil Dušan - Uhlíř Petr, Urban Lukáš
A3B1603
Ústí n. O. B
Verměřovice
1:1(0:0)
110
Branky: Zachař René - Chládek Martin; Rozhodčí: GÁLA Jaroslav, FELKL Petr, HABRDA Miroslav; ŽK: Vacek Filip - Faltus Milan, Kmeť Michal
A3B1604
V. Mýto B
Dolní Újezd B
5:0(4:0)
100
Rozhodčí: PÁRA Pavel, SURA Pavel, Laik; ŽK: Chadima David - Klusoň Tomáš, Žďára Jan, Kuta Pavel
A3B1605
M. Třebová B
Pomezí
0:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Drobný Pavel, Pazdera Martin; Rozhodčí: VAŠEK Josef, SVOBODA Petr, ILLE Viktor; Delegát: FALTUS Jaroslav; ŽK: Müller Kamil, Kudýn Věroslav, Kolář Pavel - Češka Radek
A3B1606
Jevíčko
Sloupnice
1:2(1:1)
100
Branky: Marván Jakub - Eliáš Václav, Eliáš Petr; Rozhodčí: FELKL Petr, DVOŘÁK Petr, BRYCHTA Ondřej; Delegát: KABÁT Miroslav; ŽK: Továrek Martin, Vafka Petr - Wasserbauer Stanislav, Štarman Luděk, Smola Jan
A3B1607
Zámrsk
Libchavy
1:2(0:1)
130
Branky: Fikejz Tomáš - Koupil Ladislav, Stejskal Michal; Rozhodčí: ŠTOURAČ Vladimír, POLÁČEK Libor, ZERZÁN Miloš; Delegát: ZBROJ Vojtěch; ŽK: Vácha Radek - Stejskal Michal, Karpíšek David, Hoffman Tomáš
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1701
Zámrsk
Polička B
3:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Páral Roman, Rajnoch Daniel, Fikejz Tomáš; Rozhodčí: PAGÁČ Ladislav, JELÍNEK Jiří, HABRDA Miroslav; ŽK: Fikejz Tomáš, Jadrný Tomáš, Csernyanszký Antonín - Dittrich Jaroslav
A3B1702
Libchavy
Jevíčko
2:3(2:1)
80
Branky: Vinzenz Jakub 2 - Klein Zdeněk, Marván Jakub, Jedlinký Petr; Rozhodčí: BOUZ Tomáš, ČAD Jiří, PEMLOVÁ Monika; ŽK: Kopfštein Milan - Marván Jakub, Kritzbach Vladimír
A3B1703
Sloupnice
M. Třebová B
1:1(1:0)
80
Branky: Vondra Josef - Prokop Jiří; Rozhodčí: SVOBODA Petr, ŠIMEK Zdeněk, HALVA Radek; Delegát: ŠIMÁK Karel; ŽK: Vondra Josef, Štarman Luděk - Prokop Jiří, Kolář Pavel
A3B1704
Pomezí
V. Mýto B
1:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Červený Jindřich - Štancl Petr; Rozhodčí: ILLE Viktor, KNOLL Luděk, KNOLL Luděk; Delegát: SUCHÝ Miloš; ŽK: Drobný Pavel, Jožák Jiří - Novotný Luděk, Žukovský Petr
A3B1705
Dolní Újezd B
Ústí n. O. B
2:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Albert Radek, Pachta Ladislav - Zachař René; Rozhodčí: ODEHNAL Zdeněk, HOŘÍNEK Lukáš, SVOBODA Petr; Delegát: FALTUS Jaroslav; ŽK: Klusoň Tomáš, Veselík Petr - Novák Jiří, Kopecký Vlastimil, Dostál Jan, Salinger Michal
A3B1706
Verměřovice
Č. Třebová B
3:1(1:0)
82
Branky: Formánek Jiří, Smejkal Jakub, Kmeť Vladimír - Borek Martin; Rozhodčí: JADRNÝ Tomáš, VALENTA Jan, OKR; ŽK: Sklenář Jiří - Fater Matěj
A3B1707
Svitavy B
Morašice
1:1(0:1)
120
Branky: Chlup Jakub - Válek Bohumil; Rozhodčí: VACHUTKA Dušan, VODÁK Roman, ILLE Viktor; Delegát: VRBA Zdeněk; ŽK: Chlup Jakub, Horský Karel, Beránek Michal, Ovad Ondřej, Prudil Martin - Válek Bohumil, Chmelík Milan, Jokeš Josef, Štancl Martin, Burián Martin, Kopecký Josef
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1801
Polička B
Svitavy B
1:2(1:0)
80
Branky: Dobiáš Jan - Urban Lukáš 2; ŽK: Stoklásek Petr, Kučera Ondřej - Horák Michal, Jiroušek Filip; ČK: Stoklásek Petr - 0
A3B1802
Morašice
Verměřovice
2:0(1:0)
80
ŽK: Burián Martin - Kmeť Michal
A3B1803
Č. Třebová B
Dolní Újezd B
3:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Hamerník Jaroslav, Kvapil Dušan, Hudač Martin - Kuta Pavel, Kalánek Pavel, Štefl Vojtěch; ŽK: Kvapil Dušan, Dvořák Michal - Kuta Pavel, Doležal Zdeněk, Samek Josef
A3B1804
Ústí n. O. B
Pomezí
0:1(0:1)
75
Branky: Pecina Petr; ŽK: Novák Jiří - Kotouček Miroslav, Nespěšný Michal
A3B1805
V. Mýto B
Sloupnice
1:1(1:1)
150
Branky: Štancl Petr - Vondra Josef; ŽK: Šikl Ladislav - Bednář Zdeněk
A3B1806
M. Třebová B
Libchavy
0:4(0:1)
50
Branky: Vídeňský Daniel, Javůrek Petr, Martinec Michal, Stejskal Michal; ŽK: Müller Kamil - Javůrek Petr, Karpíšek David
A3B1807
Jevíčko
Zámrsk
2:0(0:0)
250
Branky: Vafka Petr, Podlezl Josef; ŽK: Podlezl Josef - Vácha Radek, Vodička Miloslav
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1901
Jevíčko
Polička B
7:0(3:0)
100
Branky: Vafka Petr 2, Podlezl Josef, Schuppler Martin, Klein Zdeněk, Marván Jakub, Berka Milan; ŽK: Vafka Petr - Nekvinda Jiří, Kučera Ondřej
Branky: Koupil Ladislav, Kopfštein Milan - Šeda Radek 2, Štancl Petr 2, Chleboun Jiří; ŽK: Koupil Ladislav, Karpíšek David, Stejskal Michal, Vinzenz Jakub - Štancl Petr, Kovařík Radek, Rozlívka Leoš
A3B1904
Sloupnice
Ústí n. O. B
1:0(1:0)
90
Branky: Štěpánek Zdeněk; ŽK: Vondra Josef - Kaláb Josef, Grunta Přemysl
A3B1905
Pomezí
Č. Třebová B
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Nespěšný Michal - Urbanec Radek; ŽK: Nespěšný Michal - Adamec David, Gremlica Josef
Branky: Sklenář Jiří, Tlapák Jaroslav, Smejkal Jakub - Urban Lukáš, Moravec Michal; ŽK: Mikyska Josef, Růžička Zdeněk, Snášel Roman - 0
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2001
Polička B
Verměřovice
3:2(3:2)
50
Branky: Kučera Ondřej, Král Vojtěch, Lánský Petr - Nastoupil Milan, Kmeť Michal; ŽK: Kučera Ondřej - Chládek Martin
A3B2002
Svitavy B
Dolní Újezd B
0:0(0:0)
90
ŽK: Horský Karel, Chlup Jakub - Knap Vladimír, Nádvorník Martin, Doubek Lukáš, Fulík Pavel
A3B2003
Morašice
Pomezí
1:0(0:0)
130
Branky: Válek Bohumil; ŽK: Rajman Tomáš, Ropek Martin - Nespěšný Michal, Sodomka Ondřej
A3B2004
Č. Třebová B
Sloupnice
1:1(0:1)
150
Branky: Urbanec Radek - Motyčka Martin; ŽK: Hamerník Jaroslav, Fater Vladislav, Hudač Martin, Voleský Miroslav - Vondra Josef, Smola Jan; ČK: Voleský Miroslav - 0
A3B2005
Ústí n. O. B
Libchavy
1:2(0:2)
250
Branky: Dušek Zdeněk - Bartoš Jan, Kopfštein Milan; ŽK: Kopecký Vlastimil, Vacek Filip - Koupil Ladislav, Javůrek Petr
A3B2006
V. Mýto B
Zámrsk
1:2(1:1)
80
Branky: Štancl Petr - Peterka Roman, Fikejz Tomáš; ŽK: Kovařík Radek, Kalánek Jiří, Novák Jaroslav - Peterka Roman, Rajnoch Daniel; ČK: Kovařík Radek - Zvolánek Petr
A3B2007
M. Třebová B
Jevíčko
1:4(0:2)
250
Branky: Winkler Ondřej - Khýr Radoslav, Vafka Petr, Schuppler Martin, Seknička Roman; ŽK: Müller Kamil - Khýr Radoslav, Čekal Jiří
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2101
M. Třebová B
Polička B
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Švanda Ladislav; ŽK: Švanda Ladislav, Staněk Tomáš, Dokoupil Vladimír - Lánský Petr, Opršál Marek
A3B2102
Jevíčko
V. Mýto B
3:0(1:0)
150
Branky: Marván Jakub 2, Kritzbach Vladimír; ŽK: Khýr Radoslav, Vafka Petr, Kyša Ondřej - Plíva Jiří, Jílek Petr, Chadima David, Bartoš Michal
A3B2103
Zámrsk
Ústí n. O. B
2:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Rajnoch Daniel, Peterka Roman; ŽK: 0 - Novák Jiří
A3B2104
Libchavy
Č. Třebová B
7:1(5:0)
70
Branky: Stejskal Michal 3, Kopfštein Milan 2, Martinec Michal, Felgr Petr - Grepl Filip; ŽK: Karpíšek David, Javůrek Petr - Lavička Jan, Konečný Jarmil, Hudač Martin
A3B2105
Sloupnice
Morašice
1:1(0:1)
200
Branky: Motyčka Martin - vlastní; ŽK: Kupka Petr, Štěpánek Zdeněk, Vondra Josef, Šplíchal Richard - Holomek Tomáš, Rajman Tomáš, Klement Milan, Burián Martin
A3B2106
Pomezí
Svitavy B
0:1(0:1)
200
Branky: Beránek Michal; ŽK: Češka Radek, Pecina Petr - Kyncl Ivo, Prudil Martin
A3B2107
Dolní Újezd B
Verměřovice
1:0(0:0)
50
ŽK: Jireček Michal, Nádvorník Martin - Nastoupil Milan, Pražák Marek
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2201
Polička B
Dolní Újezd B
1:0(0:0)
150
Branky: Král Vojtěch; ŽK: Stoklásek Petr, Kučera Ondřej, Navrátil Petr - Částek Jan
A3B2202
Verměřovice
Pomezí
3:0(2:0)
150
Branky: Tlapák Jaroslav 2, Smejkal Jakub; ŽK: Faltus Milan, Sklenář Jiří - Kotouček Miroslav
A3B2203
Svitavy B
Sloupnice
1:0(1:0)
130
Branky: Prudil Martin; ŽK: Brandejs Pavel, Stenzl Pavel - Štěpánek Zdeněk, Eliáš Václav, Bednář Zdeněk, Smola Jan, Štarman Luděk
A3B2204
Morašice
Libchavy
3:1(2:0)
150
Branky: Burián Martin 2, Válek Bohumil - Javůrek Petr; ŽK: Jokeš Josef, Klement Milan - Javůrek Petr, Stejskal Michal; ČK: 0 - Karpíšek David
Branky: Zachař René 3, Novák Jiří, Vaňous Zdeněk, Grunta Přemysl, vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Navrátil Petr, Kritzbach Vladimír, Seknička Roman, Podlezl Josef
A3B2207
V. Mýto B
M. Třebová B
0:0(0:0)
50
ŽK: Bartoš Michal - Sedláček Jiří
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2301
V. Mýto B
Polička B
5:2(2:2)
50
Branky: Sejkora Petr 2, Chadima Marek 2, Stloukal Jiří - Bureš Pavel, Dobiáš Jan; ŽK: Šikl Ladislav - Bureš Pavel, Scheib Petr, Kučera Ondřej
A3B2302
M. Třebová B
Ústí n. O. B
5:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Fikr Zdeněk, Skřebský Jaroslav, Strouhal Jiří, Staněk Tomáš, Polák Robin - Staněk Jiří; ŽK: Spáčil Martin, Müller Kamil - Poláček Jakub, Kopecký Vlastimil, Grunta Přemysl, David Jan, Dušek Zdeněk
A3B2303
Jevíčko
Č. Třebová B
3:3(2:2)
60
Branky: Kritzbach Vladimír 2, Schuppler Martin - Hudač Martin, Kubásek Michal, Urbanec Radek; ŽK: Kritzbach Vladimír, Schuppler Martin, Seknička Roman, Marván Jakub - Konečný Jarmil, Hamerník Jaroslav, Macko Jaroslav, Adamec David
A3B2304
Zámrsk
Morašice
1:3(0:1)
100
Branky: Vodička Miloslav - Kuta Petr 2, Kopecký Josef; ŽK: Csernyanszký Antonín, Peterka Roman - Válek Bohumil, Burián Martin
A3B2305
Libchavy
Svitavy B
3:2(2:0)
60
Branky: Stejskal Michal 2, Hoffman Tomáš - Zábrana Tomáš, Jukl David; ŽK: Čermák Zdeněk, Borovička Radko, Javůrek Petr - Uhlíř Petr, Urban Ondřej, Křížek Milan; ČK: 0 - Urban Ondřej
A3B2306
Sloupnice
Verměřovice
0:2(0:1)
100
Branky: Faltus Robert, Smejkal Jakub; ŽK: Motyčka Martin, Bednář Zdeněk - Faltus Milan
A3B2307
Pomezí
Dolní Újezd B
2:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Jožák Jiří, Roušar Lukáš; ŽK: Češka Radek, Pecina Petr - Vomáčka Jan, Doubek František, Kuta Pavel, Heinisch Pavel, Kalánek Pavel
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2401
Polička B
Pomezí
1:0(0:0)
180
Branky: Dobiáš Jan; ŽK: Petr Jiří, Opina Jozef - Jožák Jiří
A3B2402
Dolní Újezd B
Sloupnice
1:0(0:0)
80
Branky: Částek Michal; ŽK: Částek Michal, Veselík Petr, Kuta Pavel - Eliáš Václav, Vondra Josef, Bednář Zdeněk
A3B2403
Verměřovice
Libchavy
1:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Sklenář Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Koupil Ladislav, Javůrek Petr
A3B2404
Svitavy B
Zámrsk
2:0(1:0)
200
Branky: Zábrana Tomáš, Urban Ondřej; ŽK: Kavalír Milan, Prudil Martin - Csernyanszký Antonín, Rajnoch Daniel, Matoušek Roman, Vodička Miloslav; ČK: 0 - Matoušek Roman
A3B2405
Morašice
Jevíčko
0:0(0:0)
60
ŽK: Ropek Martin, Válek Bohumil, Štancl Martin - Kritzbach Vladimír, Klein Zdeněk, Khýr Radoslav, Vafka Petr; ČK: 0 - Kritzbach Vladimír, Klein Zdeněk, Kyša Ondřej
A3B2406
Č. Třebová B
M. Třebová B
1:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Grepl Filip - Šatník Roman, Pařil František; ŽK: 0 - Novotný Radek, Švanda Ladislav, Čmiel Martin
A3B2407
Ústí n. O. B
V. Mýto B
3:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Zachař René, Stejskal Václav, Felgr Petr; ŽK: 0 - Bartoš Michal, Chleboun Jiří
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2501
Ústí n. O. B
Polička B
2:2(1:0)
80
Branky: Zachař René, Šebrle Martin - Dobiáš Jan 2; ŽK: Grunta Přemysl - Klein Ondřej
A3B2502
V. Mýto B
Č. Třebová B
2:2(1:2)
50
Branky: Podroužek Roman, Sejkora Petr - Vencl Martin, Voleský Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Hamerník Jaroslav, Kapoun Martin, Kvapil Dušan
A3B2503
M. Třebová B
Morašice
0:1(0:0)
80
Branky: Válek Bohumil; ŽK: Horák Štěpán, Kolář Pavel - Holomek Tomáš
A3B2504
Jevíčko
Svitavy B
3:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Marván Jakub 2, Schuppler Martin; ŽK: Čekal Jiří - Kyncl Ivo; ČK: 0 - Uhlíř Petr
A3B2505
Zámrsk
Verměřovice
1:3(0:2)
60
Branky: Páral Roman - Formánek Jiří 2, Václavek Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Mikyska Josef
A3B2506
Libchavy
Dolní Újezd B
3:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Bartoš Jan 2, Kopfštein Milan - Veselík Petr; ŽK: Zeman Miroslav, Stejskal Michal - Vomáčka Martin
A3B2507
Sloupnice
Pomezí
1:2(1:1)
100
Branky: Smola Jan - Mička Michal, Nespěšný Michal; ŽK: Štarman Luděk, Motyčka Martin, Bednář Zdeněk - Drobný Pavel, Svoboda Radek
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2601
Polička B
Sloupnice
4:3(1:3)
80
Branky: Kučera Ondřej 2, Lánský Petr, Scheib Petr - Vondra Josef 2, Eliáš Václav; ŽK: Škoda Michal, Navrátil Petr - Kupka Petr, Dostál Ondřej, Smola Jan
A3B2602
Pomezí
Libchavy
4:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Mička Michal 3, Roušar Michal; ŽK: Roušar Lukáš - Kollert Tomáš, Koupil Ladislav, Kopfštein Milan
A3B2603
Dolní Újezd B
Zámrsk
2:4(1:2)
80
Branky: Svoboda Karel, vlastní - Vodička Miloslav, Csernyanszký Antonín, Čáslavka Milan, Fikejz Tomáš; ŽK: Kuta Pavel, Nádvorník Martin, Částek Michal - Vácha Radek
A3B2604
Verměřovice
Jevíčko
4:1(2:1)
80
Branky: Nastoupil Milan, Růžička Zdeněk, Faltus Milan, Kmeť Michal - Kritzbach Vladimír; ŽK: Kmeť Michal, Pražák Marek - Navrátil Petr, Schuppler Martin, Podlezl Josef, Čekal Jiří
A3B2605
Svitavy B
M. Třebová B
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Ovad Ondřej, Horák Michal - Cink Petr; ŽK: 0 - Cink Petr, Šatník Roman, Sedláček Jiří, Švanda Ladislav
A3B2606
Morašice
V. Mýto B
6:1(2:1)
200
Branky: Válek Bohumil 2, Ropek František, Kopecký Josef, Kuta Petr, Burián Martin - Štancl Petr; ŽK: Burián Martin - Rozlívka Leoš
A3B2607
Č. Třebová B
Ústí n. O. B
2:2(1:2)
80
Branky: Grepl Filip, Urbanec Radek - Zachař René, David Jan; ŽK: Grepl Filip, Adamec David - Tomášek Pavel