Branky: Čáp Dominik; ŽK: Melicher Lukáš - Filip Martin
E1A0804
Č. Třebová
Letohrad
0:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Huška Pavel 2, Lukes Matěj
E1A0805
Lanškroun
Polička
2:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Skalický Daniel, Moučka Roman
E1A0806
Rosice n. L.
Tesla Pardubice
1:2(1:2)
70
Branky: Portyš Jan - Kvapil Sebastián 2
E1A0807
M. Třebová
Horní Újezd
2:4(0:2)
20
Branky: Hofman Jakub, Urbášek Karel - Jůza Michal 2, Pechanec Jan, Háp Michal
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0901
Horní Újezd
Ústí n. O.
3:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Pechanec Jan, Jůza Michal, Bartoníček Tomáš - Falta Marek; ŽK: 0 - Rejda Sebastian
E1A0902
Tesla Pardubice
M. Třebová
7:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Paštyka Ivan 2, Polášek Patrik, Ježek Bohumil, Klír Jonáš, Strouhal Štěpán, Neugebauer Jan; ŽK: Klír Jonáš - 0
E1A0903
Polička
Rosice n. L.
1:4(0:3)
20
Branky: Nespěšný Jan - Klouda Richard 2, Balcar Jan, Růžička Jiří; ŽK: Forchtsam Ondřej - Klouda Richard, Fibikar Luboš
E1A0904
Letohrad
Lanškroun
4:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Huška Pavel 2, Kabourek Tomáš, Nastoupil Jan; ŽK: 0 - Hrabáček Lukáš
E1A0905
Třemošnice
Č. Třebová
2:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Gazdík Vlastimil, Čáp Dominik; ŽK: 0 - Šmíd Michal
E1A0906
Hlinsko
Přelouč
5:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Švec Ondřej 2, Najman Michal, Půlpán David, Netolický Viktor
E1A0907
AFK Chrudim B
Choceň
5:1(2:0)
20
Branky: Kratochvíl Lukáš 3, Netušil Marek, Krušina Milan - Hroděj Dan
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1001
Ústí n. O.
Choceň
0:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Hrubý Vítězslav 2
E1A1002
Přelouč
AFK Chrudim B
0:3(0:0)
22
Branky: Zrůst David, Krušina Milan, Dostál Filip; ŽK: Skála Adam - Sabol Michal
E1A1003
Č. Třebová
Hlinsko
1:3(1:0)
30
Branky: Herynek Filip - Novák Václav 2, Jeníček Marek; ŽK: Šmíd Michal - 0
E1A1004
Lanškroun
Třemošnice
0:0(0:0)
70
ŽK: 0 - Šimon Matěj
E1A1005
Rosice n. L.
Letohrad
1:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Fidler Patrik - Huška Pavel, Linhart Milan; ŽK: Fidler Patrik - Huška Pavel
E1A1006
M. Třebová
Polička
1:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Marek Jan - Opina Martin; ŽK: Hutira Jaroslav - 0
E1A1007
Horní Újezd
Tesla Pardubice
3:1(2:0)
20
Branky: Frank Petr, Jůza Michal, Tměj Jiří - Šustek Pavel
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1101
Tesla Pardubice
Ústí n. O.
3:0(3:0)
45
Branky: Strouhal Štěpán, Šustek Pavel, Semínko David; ŽK: Kotajny Jan - 0
E1A1102
Polička
Horní Újezd
1:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Dvořák Lukáš - Tměj Jiří 2
E1A1103
Letohrad
M. Třebová
4:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Huška Pavel 2, Kabourek Tomáš, Petráček Dominik; ŽK: 0 - Hofman Jakub
E1A1104
Třemošnice
Rosice n. L.
2:1(1:0)
35
Branky: Oswald Jan, Benda Štěpán - Fibikar Luboš; ŽK: 0 - Klouda Richard
E1A1105
Hlinsko
Lanškroun
1:2(0:0)
23
Branky: Holomek Tomáš - Moučka Roman, Jung David; ŽK: Novák Václav - Moučka Roman, Smrkal David, Kučera Oliver
E1A1106
AFK Chrudim B
Č. Třebová
4:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Záviška Jan 2, Kratochvíl Lukáš, Rybička Petr
E1A1107
Choceň
Přelouč
3:2(1:0)
14
Branky: Hroděj Dan 2, Veselý Jan - Melicher Lukáš, Bureš Daniel
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1201
Ústí n. O.
Přelouč
1:4(1:2)
50
Branky: Falta Marek - Hejcman Michal 2, Bureš Daniel 2; ŽK: 0 - Bureš Daniel, Hejcman Michal, Melicher Lukáš, Skála Adam, Wiesner Martin
E1A1202
Č. Třebová
Choceň
2:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Fohl Martin, Heger Vojtěch - Hroděj Dan 2; ŽK: Rejnuš David - Podhorník Miroslav
E1A1203
Lanškroun
AFK Chrudim B
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Skalický Daniel, Moučka Roman; ŽK: Kučera Oliver - Sabol Michal, Rybička Petr
E1A1204
Rosice n. L.
Hlinsko
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Klouda Richard 2, Plesinger Josef; ŽK: Dejdar Michal - Novák Václav, Nevole Martin
E1A1205
M. Třebová
Třemošnice
1:2(0:0)
10
Branky: Hutira Jaroslav - Čáp Dominik 2; ŽK: 0 - Šimon Matěj, Ugrin Milan
E1A1206
Horní Újezd
Letohrad
0:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Kabourek Tomáš; ŽK: Prokop Radek, Nádvorník Petr, Kladiva Daniel - Huška Pavel
E1A1207
Tesla Pardubice
Polička
6:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Neugebauer Jan 3, Paštyka Ivan, Klír Jonáš, Beránek Ondřej
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1301
Polička
Ústí n. O.
0:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Falta Marek; ŽK: 0 - Fischer Erik
E1A1302
Letohrad
Tesla Pardubice
5:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Kabourek Tomáš 3, Nastoupil Jan, Petráček Dominik - Paštyka Ivan, Semínko David; ŽK: Huška Pavel - Hanzl David; ČK: 0 - Hanzl David
E1A1303
Třemošnice
Horní Újezd
1:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Turek Jakub - Nádvorník Petr; ŽK: Gazdík Vlastimil, Čáp Dominik - Kabrhel David, Prokop Radek, Pechanec Jan
E1A1304
Hlinsko
M. Třebová
6:1(3:1)
50
Branky: Jeníček Marek 2, Najman Michal 2, Nevole Martin 2 - Gregor Jan; ŽK: 0 - Scholze Patrik
E1A1305
AFK Chrudim B
Rosice n. L.
1:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Zrůst David; ŽK: Kysela Jan - 0
E1A1306
Choceň
Lanškroun
6:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Hrubý Vítězslav 3, Hroděj Dan, Fišer Martin, Zachař Dominik; ŽK: Hrubý Vítězslav, Zachař Filip - Hrabáček Lukáš
E1A1307
Přelouč
Č. Třebová
0:1(0:0)
42
Branky: Sita Jaroslav
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1401
Ústí n. O.
Č. Třebová
1:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Falta Marek - Herynek Filip; Rozhodčí: FILIP Jan
E1A1402
Přelouč
Lanškroun
1:3(0:3)
43
Branky: Prokůpek Patrik - Skalický Daniel, Moučka Roman, Smrkal Martin; Rozhodčí: VOLNÝ Bohuslav; ŽK: 0 - Kučera Oliver, Andrle Miroslav
E1A1403
Choceň
Rosice n. L.
0:0(0:0)
50
ŽK: 0 - Klouda Richard
E1A1404
AFK Chrudim B
M. Třebová
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Peřina Pavel; Rozhodčí: KUDYN Milan; ŽK: Cink Petr - Kabeláč Josef
E1A1405
Hlinsko
Horní Újezd
1:1
E1A1406
Třemošnice
Tesla Pardubice
0:2(0:0)
30
Branky: Paštyka Ivan, Paukovič Matouš; Rozhodčí: HALDA Petr
E1A1407
Letohrad
Polička
5:1(3:1)
50
Branky: Huška Pavel 2, Beneš David, Kabourek Tomáš, Roček David - vlastní; Rozhodčí: ADAMSKÝ Karel
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1501
Letohrad
Ústí n. O.
0:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Havlíček Jakub; Rozhodčí: JELÍNEK Jiří; ŽK: Lukes Matěj - Vojtíšek Jan, Falta Marek
E1A1502
Polička
Třemošnice
0:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Šimon Matěj; Rozhodčí: VODÁK Roman; ŽK: Bidmon Pavel - 0
E1A1503
Tesla Pardubice
Hlinsko
6:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Polášek Patrik 2, Pipek Ondřej 2, Paštyka Ivan, Klír Jonáš; Rozhodčí: KAMENICKÝ Dušan
E1A1504
Horní Újezd
AFK Chrudim B
3:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Bartoníček Tomáš 2, Pechanec Jan - Kovář Martin; Rozhodčí: SVOBODA Petr; ČK: Prokop Radek - Pilař Lukáš
E1A1505
M. Třebová
Choceň
2:3(0:1)
35
Branky: Chromý Martin 2 - Podhorník Miroslav, Zachař Dominik, Vodvárka Jakub; Rozhodčí: KNOLL Luděk; ŽK: 0 - Fišer Martin
E1A1506
Rosice n. L.
Přelouč
4:0(1:0)
10
Branky: Klouda Richard 3, Fidler Patrik; Rozhodčí: PRECLÍK Martin; ŽK: 0 - Melicher Lukáš
E1A1507
Lanškroun
Č. Třebová
0:0(0:0)
50
Rozhodčí: CHLÁDEK Miroslav
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1601
Ústí n. O.
Lanškroun
0:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Kučera Oliver 2; Rozhodčí: HABRDA Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Hrabáček Radek, Hrabáček Lukáš, Moučka Roman
E1A1602
Č. Třebová
Rosice n. L.
0:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Fibikar Luboš, Klouda Richard; Rozhodčí: ŠEJNA Jiří; ŽK: Heger Vojtěch - Portyš Jan
E1A1603
Přelouč
M. Třebová
1:0(1:0)
35
Branky: Skála Adam; Rozhodčí: SURA Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Fikr Marek
E1A1604
Choceň
Horní Újezd
4:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Hroděj Dan 2, Fišer Martin 2; Rozhodčí: KAMENICKÝ Dušan; ŽK: Vodvárka Jakub - Jůza Michal, Kladiva Daniel
E1A1605
AFK Chrudim B
Tesla Pardubice
3:2(2:1)
100
Branky: Kratochvíl Lukáš 2, Netušil Marek - Strouhal Štěpán, Paukovič Matouš; Rozhodčí: BOUZ Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Paštyka Ivan; ČK: 0 - Paštyka Ivan
E1A1606
Hlinsko
Polička
4:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Švec Ondřej 2, Najman Michal 2 - Bidmon Pavel, Opina Martin; Rozhodčí: ŠTOURAČ Vladimír
E1A1607
Třemošnice
Letohrad
1:2(1:2)
30
Branky: Gazdík Vlastimil - Kabourek Tomáš, Petráček Dominik; Rozhodčí: POLÁČEK Libor; ŽK: Vítek Dominik - 0
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1701
Třemošnice
Ústí n. O.
2:0(1:0)
25
Branky: Oswald Jan, Vítek Dominik; Rozhodčí: ŠTĚPÁNEK Pavel; ŽK: Gazdík Vlastimil - Fischer Erik, Kalousek Petr
E1A1702
Letohrad
Hlinsko
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Jeníček Marek; Rozhodčí: OKR
E1A1703
Polička
AFK Chrudim B
0:7(0:4)
30
Branky: Zrůst David 2, Ráliš Martin 2, Dědič Josef, Svoboda Milan, Dostál Filip; Rozhodčí: VACHUTKA Dušan; ŽK: 0 - Ráliš Martin
E1A1704
Tesla Pardubice
Choceň
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Kotajny Jan, Doležal Marek; Rozhodčí: BEDNÁŘ Robin
E1A1705
Horní Újezd
Přelouč
0:0(0:0)
30
Rozhodčí: VODÁK Roman; ŽK: Kabrhel David - Laburda Tomáš
E1A1706
M. Třebová
Č. Třebová
2:5(1:2)
30
Branky: Plát Vojtěch, Mlčoch Vojtěch - Sita Jaroslav 3, Herynek Filip 2; Rozhodčí: KNOLL Luděk; ŽK: Mlčoch Vojtěch, Žouželka Jaroslav - 0; ČK: 0 - Turek Dominik
E1A1707
Rosice n. L.
Lanškroun
3:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Fibikar Luboš 2, Portyš Jan; Rozhodčí: VOLNÝ Bohuslav; ČK: 0 - Kučera Oliver
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1801
Ústí n. O.
Rosice n. L.
0:4(0:3)
40
Branky: Plesinger Josef 2, Dejdar Michal, Fidler Patrik; ŽK: 0 - Růžička Jiří
E1A1802
Lanškroun
M. Třebová
3:0(1:0)
27
Branky: Smrkal David, Skalický Daniel, Moučka Roman; ŽK: Hrabáček Lukáš - Chromý Martin
E1A1803
Č. Třebová
Horní Újezd
5:1(3:1)
50
Branky: Šmíd Michal 3, Sita Jaroslav, Hamerník Tomáš - Madejewský Martin
E1A1804
Přelouč
Tesla Pardubice
1:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Melicher Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Strouhal Štěpán
E1A1805
Choceň
Polička
3:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Hroděj Dan, Fišer Martin, Pilař Matěj; ŽK: 0 - Kašpar Jiří
E1A1806
AFK Chrudim B
Letohrad
6:2(3:1)
50
Branky: Netušil Marek 2, Rybička Petr 2, Svoboda Milan, Kratochvíl Lukáš - Huška Pavel, Kabourek Tomáš
E1A1807
Hlinsko
Třemošnice
4:3(3:2)
30
Branky: Švec Ondřej 2, Jeníček Marek, Hričák David - Gazdík Vlastimil, Vítek Dominik, Šimon Matěj; ŽK: 0 - Gazdík Vlastimil
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1901
Hlinsko
Ústí n. O.
4:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Jeníček Marek, Jetmar Jakub, Kadidlo Tomáš, Švec Ondřej - Kalousek Petr; ŽK: 0 - Rejda Sebastian
E1A1902
Třemošnice
AFK Chrudim B
0:0(0:0)
40
ŽK: Gazdík Vlastimil - Kysela Jan, Ráliš Martin
E1A1903
Letohrad
Choceň
5:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Lukes Matěj 2, Kabourek Tomáš 2, Linhart Milan - Podhorník Miroslav
E1A1904
Polička
Přelouč
2:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Harašta Petr, Švec Miroslav - Melicher Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Slavík Jakub