Branky: Mrštík Jakub, Štěpánek Pavel - Fišer Martin 2, Severa Michal; Rozhodčí: Gála Jaroslav, Mrázek Aleš, OKR; ŽK: Malý Pavel - Bis Michael, Valášek Vratislav
C1A0102
Polička
SK Chrudim
1:7(1:3)
50
Branky: Klein Vojtěch - Holík František 4, Pokorný Martin 2, Kříž Jakub; Rozhodčí: Zerzán Miloš, Řehák Jaroslav, Vacková Nikola; ŽK: Švec Filip - 0
C1A0103
FK Pardubice C
AFK Chrudim B
0:0(0:0)
40
Rozhodčí: Halda Petr, Seibert Daniel, Fojtík Martin
C1A0104
Králíky-Č. Voda
Ústí n. O.
1:5(0:1)
80
Branky: Pařízek Jaroslav - Ráb Michal 2, Skalický Jiří, Ráb Richard, Falta Marek; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jiří, OKR, OKR
C1A0105
Přelouč
Svitavy
0:1(0:1)
80
Branky: Mikolín Radek; Rozhodčí: Čech Karel, Volný Bohuslav, Ziegler Vratislav; ŽK: Minařík Petr - Jílek Tomáš
C1A0106
M. Třebová
Hlinsko
2:2(1:2)
30
Branky: Kozák Martin, Žouželka Jaroslav - Sokol David, Nevole Jakub; Rozhodčí: Odehnal Zdeněk, Nekvinda David, Brychta Ondřej; ŽK: Žouželka Jaroslav, Žouželka Lukáš - 0
C1A0107
Lanškroun
Litomyšl
3:1(3:0)
100
Branky: Skalický Daniel 2, Květenský Daniel - Kundera Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav, Šejna Jiří, Svoboda Petr; ŽK: Juda Adam - Hašek Jiří, Malý Petr
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0201
V. Mýto
Litomyšl
1:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Kerhart Filip - Štoudek Jan, Kristek Vít; Rozhodčí: Schmeiser Kamil, Pemlová Monika, Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Holec Tomáš - 0
C1A0202
Hlinsko
Lanškroun
2:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Volf Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Lukášek Jiří, Havel Stanislav, OKR; ŽK: Volf Tomáš - 0
C1A0203
Svitavy
M. Třebová
1:2(1:0)
60
Branky: Nekvinda David - Muselík Aleš 2; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Petr, Halva Radek, OKR
C1A0204
Ústí n. O.
Přelouč
3:3(1:1)
44
Branky: Bohunek Tomáš, Chasák Filip, Skalický Jiří - Machačný Luboš 2, Bureš Daniel; Rozhodčí: Filip Jan, Habrda Miroslav, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Záruba Marek, Kosek Filip, Vojáček Jakub
C1A0205
AFK Chrudim B
Králíky-Č. Voda
1:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Jarkuliš Ctibor - Michalička Jakub; Rozhodčí: Čech Karel, Pokorný Roman, Cach Přemysl
Branky: Horáček Martin - Švec Filip 2, Poul Tomáš 2, Vaško Matěj 2; Rozhodčí: Halda Petr, Seibert Daniel, Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Švec Filip
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0301
Polička
V. Mýto
1:2(0:1)
70
Branky: Ehrenberger Vít - Kerhart Filip, Nádvorník Petr; Rozhodčí: Brychta Ondřej, Raplík Lukáš, Nekvinda David; ŽK: Chlumský Jaroslav, Švec Filip - Nádvorník Petr, Holec Tomáš, Forgáč Ondřej
C1A0302
FK Pardubice C
Horní Jelení
2:4(1:3)
53
Branky: Jelínek Tomáš 2 - Šubrt Vojtěch, Liška Josef, Cach Jan, Štěpánek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vratislav, Cápay Libor, Pagáč Ladislav; ŽK: Kotajny Jan - Voříšek Karel
C1A0303
Králíky-Č. Voda
SK Chrudim
1:5(0:1)
80
Branky: Holubec Roman - Kříž Jakub 2, Nevečeřal Aleš, Doležal Filip, Holík František; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav, Kylar Roman, Horníček Evžen; ŽK: Pařízek Jaroslav - 0
C1A0304
Přelouč
AFK Chrudim B
1:1(1:1)
60
Branky: Bureš Daniel - Řezníček Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan, Starý Dominik, Seibert Daniel; ŽK: Rozsévač Michal, Vojáček Jakub - Marek Pavel
C1A0305
M. Třebová
Ústí n. O.
4:2(4:0)
50
Branky: vlastní 2, Brychta Tomáš, Žouželka Jaroslav - Skalický Jiří, Ráb Michal; Rozhodčí: Halva Radek, Hořínek Lukáš, Brychta Ondřej; ŽK: Žouželka Jaroslav, Coufal Pavel - Skalický Jiří, Bohunek Tomáš
C1A0306
Lanškroun
Svitavy
0:0(0:0)
60
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav, Šejna Jiří, Dvořák Zdeněk; ŽK: Květenský Daniel - Sedlák Jiří, Nekvinda David, Novák Jakub
C1A0307
Litomyšl
Hlinsko
2:0(1:0)
300
Branky: Kristek Vít, Hermann Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Zerzán Miloš, Kaplan Jiří, Svoboda Petr
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0401
V. Mýto
Hlinsko
1:2(0:2)
25
Branky: Kerhart Filip - Morávek Filip, Jeníček Michal; Rozhodčí: Cach Přemysl, Pokorný Roman, Vacková Nikola; ŽK: Bis Michael, Brychta Ondřej - Sokol David
C1A0402
Svitavy
Litomyšl
3:1(2:1)
180
Branky: Mikolín Radek 2, Novák Jakub - Zerzán Miloš; Rozhodčí: Odehnal Zdeněk, Schejbal Pavel, OKR; ŽK: Ryšavý Michal - Malý Petr
C1A0403
Ústí n. O.
Lanškroun
2:1(2:1)
30
Branky: Pražák Tomáš, Dušek Josef - Smrkal David; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen, Kylar Roman, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Savych Petro, Hrabáček Lukáš, Vejrek Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Vejrek Tomáš
C1A0404
AFK Chrudim B
M. Třebová
7:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Jarkuliš Ctibor 2, Korbel Jan, Najman Jakub, Čechlovský Radek, Kratochvíl Pavel, Kubašta Radovan; Rozhodčí: Suchomel Karel, Fojtík Martin, Morávek David
C1A0405
SK Chrudim
Přelouč
5:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Pokorný Martin 3, Kříž Jakub, Nevečeřal Aleš - Bureš Daniel; Rozhodčí: Kutřín Jaroslav, Pagáč Ladislav, Smitka Michal; ŽK: Nevečeřal Aleš, Pilař Ondřej, Kudyn Lukáš - Rozsévač Michal, Klas Jakub
C1A0406
Horní Jelení
Králíky-Č. Voda
4:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Cach Jan 2, Liška Josef, Blažek Aleš - Václavek Petr; Rozhodčí: Svědiroh Miroslav, Franc David, OKR; ŽK: Horáček Martin, Mrštík Jakub, Šubrt Vojtěch - Opravil Martin; ČK: Horáček Martin - 0
C1A0407
Polička
FK Pardubice C
2:4(1:1)
30
Branky: Poul Tomáš, Mach Richard - Mareš Tomáš, Jelínek Tomáš, Derka Pavel, Kotajny Jan; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Aleš, Nekvinda Jiří, Halva Radek; ŽK: Klein Vojtěch - Vančura Lukáš
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0501
FK Pardubice C
V. Mýto
1:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Kotajny Jan - Valášek Vratislav; Rozhodčí: Štourač Vladimír, Fojtík Martin, Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Jelínek Tomáš, Vančura Lukáš - Forgáč Ondřej, Kerhart Filip; ČK: 0 - Kerhart Filip
C1A0502
Králíky-Č. Voda
Polička
0:7(0:2)
50
Branky: Boháček Jan 4, Mach Richard, Ehrenberger Vít, Dvořák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří, Vaněk Tomáš, Dvořák Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Klein Vojtěch; ČK: 0 - Klein Vojtěch
C1A0503
Přelouč
Horní Jelení
3:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Rozsévač Michal, Rokyta Václav, Klas Jakub; Rozhodčí: Klíma Miroslav, Seibert Daniel, Šlor Robert; ŽK: Machačný Luboš - Mrštík Jakub, Malý Pavel
C1A0504
M. Třebová
SK Chrudim
1:5(0:4)
50
Branky: Zobač Martin - Pokorný Martin 2, Pilař Ondřej 2, Dobrovolný Marián; Rozhodčí: Schejbal Pavel, Hořínek Lukáš, OKR; ŽK: Zobač Martin, Muselík Aleš - Holík František
C1A0505
Lanškroun
AFK Chrudim B
1:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Dvořáček Marek - Kubašta Radovan; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jiří, Brychta Ondřej, Chládek Miroslav; ŽK: Savych Petro - 0
C1A0506
Litomyšl
Ústí n. O.
5:0(4:0)
50
Branky: Štoudek Jan 2, Kundera Ondřej, Zerzán Miloš, Malý Petr; Rozhodčí: Lukášek Jiří, Vaško Milan, Vašek Josef
C1A0507
Hlinsko
Svitavy
7:1(5:1)
30
Branky: Novotný Lukáš 2, Morávek Filip, Novák Jiří, Slavík Martin, Jeníček Daniel, Nevole Jakub - Novák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Poláček Libor, Pešek Martin, Bouz Tomáš
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0601
V. Mýto
Svitavy
2:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Brychta Ondřej, Valášek Vratislav - Sedlák Jiří, Mikolín Radek; Rozhodčí: Sůra Pavel, Kaplan Jiří, Řehák Jaroslav; ŽK: Bis Michael, Holec Tomáš - Sedlák Jiří
C1A0602
Ústí n. O.
Hlinsko
0:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Nevole Jakub, Najman Michal; Rozhodčí: Adamský Karel, Papáček Libor, Vaněk Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Novotný Lukáš
C1A0603
AFK Chrudim B
Litomyšl
0:1(0:0)
80
Branky: Kristek Vít; Rozhodčí: Havel Stanislav, Kudyn Milan, Pokorný Roman; ŽK: Kudláček Lukáš - 0
C1A0604
SK Chrudim
Lanškroun
3:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Kříž Jakub 2, Holík František; Rozhodčí: Kvaček Jan, Vašek Josef, OKR; ŽK: Pospíšil Michal - Savych Petro
C1A0605
Horní Jelení
M. Třebová
3:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Cach Jan 2, Štěpánek Pavel - Kozák Martin; Rozhodčí: Svědiroh Miroslav, Šlor Robert, OKR; ŽK: Maixner Ondřej - 0
C1A0606
Polička
Přelouč
5:2(2:2)
80
Branky: Švec Filip, Trnečka Jakub, Mach Richard, Zavadil Martin, Nespěšný Jan - Pokorný Jiří, Koki Bohuslav; Rozhodčí: Odehnal Zdeněk, Nekvinda David, Kylar Roman; ŽK: 0 - Kmoníček Jan, Krejčí Marek
C1A0607
FK Pardubice C
Králíky-Č. Voda
3:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Marek Roman, Kotajny Jan, Doležal Marek; Rozhodčí: Smitka Michal, Seibert Daniel, Klíma Miroslav; ŽK: Doležal Marek, Lietavec Dominik - Petráněk Denis, Michalička Filip
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0701
Králíky-Č. Voda
V. Mýto
0:5(0:3)
Branky: Jirout Vojtěch 2, Brychta Ondřej, Zelňák Martin, Fišer Martin; Rozhodčí: Papáček Libor, Vaněk Tomáš, Halva Radek; ŽK: Kuběnka Josef, Hlava Jiří - Holec Tomáš, Forgáč Ondřej
C1A0702
Přelouč
FK Pardubice C
2:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Pokorný Jiří, Rokyta Václav - Málek Dominik, Jelínek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Cach Přemysl, Halda Petr, Fojtík Martin; ŽK: 0 - Kopřiva Filip
C1A0703
M. Třebová
Polička
5:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Zobač Martin 3, Coufal Pavel, David Milan - Klein Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jiří, Chládek Miroslav, Petrila Roman; ŽK: Zobač Martin - Klein Vojtěch, Nespěšný Jan, Prokop Lukáš
C1A0704
Lanškroun
Horní Jelení
4:1(2:0)
45
Branky: Bambušek Erik 3, Kyral Daniel - Štěpánek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hořínek Lukáš, Schejbal Pavel, Lukes Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Maixner Ondřej
C1A0705
Litomyšl
SK Chrudim
4:0(2:0)
70
Branky: Štoudek Jan, Kundera Ondřej, Hermann Tomáš, Zerzán Miloš; Rozhodčí: Jadrný Tomáš, Raplík Lukáš, OKR; ŽK: Štoudek Jan, Kristek Vít - Dobrovolný Marián, Holík František
C1A0706
Hlinsko
AFK Chrudim B
1:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Odstrčil František - Havránek Martin; Rozhodčí: Vašek Josef, Štourač Vladimír, OKR
C1A0707
Svitavy
Ústí n. O.
1:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Mikolín Radek - Donát Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Zavřel Aleš, Mrázek Aleš, Vacková Nikola
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0801
V. Mýto
Ústí n. O.
3:2(1:1)
25
Branky: Jirout Vojtěch, Brychta Ondřej, Valášek Vratislav - Chasák Filip, Donát Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vodrážka Dan, Řehák Jaroslav, Vacková Nikola; ŽK: Bis Michael, Holec Tomáš - Skalický Jiří
C1A0802
AFK Chrudim B
Svitavy
2:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Korbel Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Vaško Milan, Pagáč Ladislav, Kříž Jindřich; ŽK: 0 - Novák Jakub
C1A0803
SK Chrudim
Hlinsko
1:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Pokorný Martin - Novotný Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Morávek David, Kříž Jindřich, OKR; ŽK: Holík František - 0
C1A0804
Horní Jelení
Litomyšl
0:5(0:2)
30
Branky: Malý Petr 3, Popelka Ondřej, Zerzán Miloš; Rozhodčí: Poláček Libor, Smitka Michal, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Nováček Jakub
C1A0805
Polička
Lanškroun
1:4(1:2)
20
Branky: Mach Petr - Savych Petro, Komínek Lukáš, Pavelka Ondřej, Skalický Daniel; Rozhodčí: Havel Stanislav, Kvaček Jan, Vašek Josef
C1A0806
FK Pardubice C
M. Třebová
7:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Dvořák Jan 2, Vančura Lukáš 2, Derka Pavel, Kotajny Jan, Klír Jonáš - Coufal Pavel; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Aleš, Štourač Vladimír, Fojtík Martin; ŽK: Vančura Lukáš - Coufal Pavel, Neumann Jaroslav
C1A0807
Králíky-Č. Voda
Přelouč
3:2(1:2)
17
Branky: Opravil Martin 2, Kuběnka Josef - Minařík Petr, Koki Bohuslav; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen, Řehák Jaroslav, Andrle Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Pokorný Jiří
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A0901
Přelouč
V. Mýto
0:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Valášek Vratislav; Rozhodčí: Obajdin Jan, Volný Bohuslav, Čech Karel; ŽK: Cápay Libor, Rozsévač Michal, Rokyta Václav, Minařík Petr - Nádvorník Petr
C1A0902
M. Třebová
Králíky-Č. Voda
2:2(0:0)
22
Branky: Krepl Jan, Coufal Pavel - Opravil Martin, Kalousek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Schejbal Pavel, Chládek Miroslav, Brychta Ondřej; ŽK: Zobač Martin - Michalička Filip
C1A0903
Lanškroun
FK Pardubice C
1:2(1:2)
40
Branky: Komínek Lukáš - Kotajny Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Hunal Jaroslav, Vaněk Tomáš, Papáček Libor; ŽK: Komínek Lukáš, Hrabáček Lukáš - Kotajny Jan, Kurz Daniel, Dvořák Jan, Vančura Lukáš
C1A0904
Litomyšl
Polička
7:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Nováček Jakub 2, Malý Petr 2, Kundera Ondřej, Paclík Vladimír, Zerzán Miloš; Rozhodčí: Filip Jan, Zerzán Miloš, Habrda Miroslav
Branky: Pražák Tomáš, Dušek Josef - Jarkuliš Ctibor; Rozhodčí: Řehák Tomáš, Dvořák Zdeněk, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Havránek Martin
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1001
V. Mýto
AFK Chrudim B
2:1(0:1)
27
Branky: Brychta Ondřej, Kerhart Filip - Hrstka Marek; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vratislav, Vacková Nikola, Cápay Libor; ŽK: 0 - Najman Jakub
C1A1002
SK Chrudim
Ústí n. O.
3:3(2:1)
40
Branky: Kříž Jakub 2, Holík František - Pražák Tomáš, Chasák Filip, Skalický Jiří; Rozhodčí: Lukášek Jiří, Štourač Vladimír, OKR
C1A1003
Horní Jelení
Svitavy
4:3(3:0)
50
Branky: Horáček Martin 2, Šubrt Vojtěch, Štěpánek Pavel - Mikolín Radek 2, Novák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Schmeiser Kamil, Seibert Daniel, Vodrážka Dan; ŽK: Šubrt Vojtěch - Jílek Tomáš
C1A1004
Polička
Hlinsko
1:4(0:2)
50
Branky: Nespěšný Jan - Jeníček Daniel, Bělský Patrik, Nevole Jakub, Pavliš Martin; Rozhodčí: Jadrný Tomáš, Vacková Nikola, Hunal Jaroslav; ŽK: Švec Filip - Jeníček Michal
C1A1005
FK Pardubice C
Litomyšl
0:5(0:1)
30
Branky: Popelka Ondřej, Paclík Vladimír, Zerzán Miloš, Nováček Jakub, Malý Petr; Rozhodčí: Havel Stanislav, Vašek Josef, Pavlas Jan
C1A1006
Králíky-Č. Voda
Lanškroun
1:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Michalička Jakub - Bambušek Erik, Smrkal David; Rozhodčí: Filip Jan, Šejna Jiří, Mrázek Aleš
C1A1007
Přelouč
M. Třebová
2:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Minařík Petr, Rozsévač Michal - Mlčoch Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Morávek David, Kutřín Jaroslav, Ziegler Vratislav; ŽK: Cápay Libor, Votápek Lukáš, Krejčí Marek - Franc Patrik, Coufal Pavel
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1101
M. Třebová
V. Mýto
1:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Hofman Jakub - Kerhart Filip 2, Forgáč Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Pavlas JIří, Řehák Tomáš, Brychta Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Fišer Martin, Jirout Vojtěch
C1A1102
Lanškroun
Přelouč
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Květenský Daniel, Komínek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kaplan Jiří, Papáček Libor, Dvořák Zdeněk
C1A1103
Litomyšl
Králíky-Č. Voda
7:1(1:1)
25
Branky: Zerzán Miloš 3, Paclík Vladimír 2, Štoudek Jan, Kačer Martin - Opravil Martin; Rozhodčí: Vaško Milan, Havel Stanislav, Lukášek Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Michalička Jakub, Kuběnka Josef
C1A1104
Hlinsko
FK Pardubice C
3:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Volf Tomáš, Picek Dominik, Bělský Patrik - Mareš Tomáš, Kotajny Jan; Rozhodčí: Fojtík Martin, Starý Dominik, OKR; ŽK: Slavík Martin - 0
C1A1105
Svitavy
Polička
2:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Procházka Radek, Petrila Roman; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav, OKR, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Scheib Jan, Prokop Lukáš
C1A1106
Ústí n. O.
Horní Jelení
5:0(3:0)
60
Branky: Chasák Filip 2, Dušek Josef, Skalický Jiří, Falta Marek; Rozhodčí: Kylar Roman, Habrda Miroslav, Laik; ŽK: Skalický Jiří, Pražák Tomáš - Horáček Martin
C1A1107
AFK Chrudim B
SK Chrudim
0:2(0:2)
70
Branky: Zjevík Marek, Pokorný Martin; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jan, Kudyn Milan, OKR; ŽK: Havránek Martin - Dobrovolný Marián, Holík František
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1201
V. Mýto
SK Chrudim
1:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Fišer Martin - Pokorný Martin 2, Holík František; Rozhodčí: Kaplan Jiří, Šlor Robert, OKR
C1A1202
Horní Jelení
AFK Chrudim B
4:3(2:1)
50
Branky: Horáček Martin 2, Maixner Ondřej, Malý Pavel - Korbel Jan, Rosůlek Jan, Havránek Martin; Rozhodčí: Suchomel Karel, Pagáč Ladislav, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Čechlovský Radek
C1A1203
Polička
Ústí n. O.
5:1(2:1)
30
Branky: vlastní 2, Poul Tomáš, Vaško Matěj, Mach Richard - Skalický Jiří; Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav, Papáček Libor, Heger Michal; ŽK: Švec Filip, Nespěšný Jan, Štěpánek Robin, Kučera David - Bohunek Tomáš
C1A1204
FK Pardubice C
Svitavy
0:2(0:0)
35
Branky: Mikolín Radek 2; Rozhodčí: Volný Bohuslav, Halda Petr, Franc David; ŽK: Doležal Marek, Vančura Lukáš - Novák Jakub
C1A1205
Králíky-Č. Voda
Hlinsko
0:1(0:0)
101
Branky: Bělský Patrik; Rozhodčí: Dvořák Zdeněk, Horníček Evžen, Hunal Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Sokol David, Janeček Ondřej
C1A1206
Přelouč
Litomyšl
0:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Paclík Vladimír, Zerzán Miloš; Rozhodčí: Schmeiser Kamil, OKR, OKR; ŽK: Pokorný Jiří - 0
C1A1207
M. Třebová
Lanškroun
0:3(0:0)
5
Branky: Savych Petro 2, Kyral Daniel; Rozhodčí: Odehnal Zdeněk, Hořínek Lukáš, OKR; ŽK: Coufal Pavel - 0
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1301
Lanškroun
V. Mýto
2:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Květenský Daniel, Smrkal David; Rozhodčí: Schejbal Pavel, OKR, OKR; ŽK: Marek Jiří - Bis Michael, Halsbach Filip, Forgáč Ondřej
C1A1302
Litomyšl
M. Třebová
6:1(3:1)
20
Branky: Zerzán Miloš 3, Štoudek Jan, Hermann Tomáš, Nováček Jakub - Coufal Pavel; Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav, Valenta Jan, Řehák Tomáš
C1A1303
Hlinsko
Přelouč
2:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Picek Dominik, Jeníček Daniel; Rozhodčí: Seibert Daniel, OKR, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Machačný Luboš
C1A1304
Svitavy
Králíky-Č. Voda
8:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Chladil Vít 4, Ryšavý Michal 2, Novák Jakub, Mikolín Radek; Rozhodčí: Obajdin Jan, Havel Stanislav, Lukášek Jiří
C1A1305
Ústí n. O.
FK Pardubice C
3:0(3:0)
10
Branky: Špinler Jan 2, Falta Marek; Rozhodčí: Blaschke Michal, OKR, OKR; ŽK: Dušek Josef - 0; ČK: 0 - Dvořák Jan
C1A1306
AFK Chrudim B
Polička
8:0(5:0)
80
Branky: Havránek Martin 2, Svoboda Tomáš, Marek Pavel, Najman Jakub, Čechlovský Radek, Tichý Ondřej, Vaculka Jan; Rozhodčí: Čech Karel, Šlor Robert, Štourač Vladimír
C1A1307
SK Chrudim
Horní Jelení
4:2(3:1)
47
Branky: Kollert Rostislav 2, Pokorný Martin 2 - Štěpánek Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vratislav, Starý Dominik, OKR; ŽK: Kříž Jakub, Dobrovolný Marián - Voříšek Karel, Šubrt Vojtěch
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1401
V. Mýto
Horní Jelení
1:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Brychta Ondřej - Horáček Martin; Rozhodčí: Odehnal Zdeněk, Vaněk Tomáš, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Caletka Lukáš
C1A1402
SK Chrudim
Polička
8:1(5:0)
30
Branky: Kříž Jakub 4, Pokorný Martin 3, Nevečeřal Aleš - Scheib Jan; ŽK: Mládek Vojtěch - Štěpánek Robin; ČK: 0 - Štěpánek Robin
C1A1403
AFK Chrudim B
FK Pardubice C
5:1(1:0)
26
Branky: Havránek Martin 3, Korbel Jan, Krátký Lukáš - Derka Pavel; Rozhodčí: Čech Karel, Cápay Libor, Čad Jiří; ŽK: Marek Lukáš, Stoklasa Šimon - Hošek Petr
C1A1404
Ústí n. O.
Králíky-Č. Voda
7:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Chasák Filip 2, Falta Marek 2, Bohunek Tomáš, Skalický Jiří, Ráb Richard; Rozhodčí: Kaplan Jiří, OKR, OKR
C1A1405
Svitavy
Přelouč
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Procházka Radek, Bulva Jakub; Rozhodčí: Schmeiser Kamil, Bouz Tomáš, Svědiroh Miroslav
C1A1406
Hlinsko
M. Třebová
4:1(3:1)
25
Branky: Slavík Martin 2, Nevole Jakub, Pavliš Martin - David Milan; Rozhodčí: Smitka Michal, Starý Dominik, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Trefil Martin
C1A1407
Litomyšl
Lanškroun
1:3(1:2)
35
Branky: Zerzán Miloš - Savych Petro, Dvořáček Marek, Pavelka Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Nekvinda Jiří, Vašek Josef, Gála Jaroslav
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1501
Litomyšl
V. Mýto
3:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Zerzán Miloš 2, Hermann Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kvaček Jan, Havel Stanislav, Lukášek Jiří; ŽK: Nováček Jakub, Kristek Vít - Kerhart Filip
C1A1502
Lanškroun
Hlinsko
2:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Dvořáček Marek, Bambušek Erik; Rozhodčí: Odehnal Zdeněk, Papáček Libor, Kylar Roman; ŽK: Marek Jiří, Pavelka Ondřej - 0
C1A1503
M. Třebová
Svitavy
2:4(1:2)
40
Branky: Kozák Martin, Brychta Tomáš - Mikolín Radek 2, Bulva Jakub, Novák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Brychta Ondřej, Schejbal Pavel, Heger Michal; ŽK: Komoň Jakub, Muselík Aleš - Mikolín Radek, Novák Tomáš
C1A1504
Přelouč
Ústí n. O.
1:4(0:1)
50
Branky: Minařík Petr - Skalický Jiří 2, Bohunek Tomáš, Zvalený Filip; Rozhodčí: Kutřín Jaroslav, Mrázek Aleš, Ziegler Vratislav; ŽK: Slavík Jakub, Koki Bohuslav - Skalický Jiří, Donát Tomáš, Kroulík Luis, Vavřín Antonín
C1A1505
Králíky-Č. Voda
AFK Chrudim B
1:5(0:0)
30
Branky: Koreň Jan - Rosůlek Jan 2, Svoboda Tomáš, Zita Miloslav, Havránek Martin; Rozhodčí: Hořínek Lukáš, Petrila Roman, Kylar Roman; ŽK: 0 - Tichý Ondřej
C1A1506
FK Pardubice C
SK Chrudim
0:4(0:1)
17
Branky: Pokorný Martin 3, Kříž Jakub; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vratislav, Hajn David, Starý Dominik; ŽK: Jelínek Tomáš, Klír Jonáš - Pokorný Martin, Kříž Jakub, Dobrovolný Marián, Holík František; ČK: Jelínek Tomáš - 0
C1A1507
Polička
Horní Jelení
3:5(2:3)
20
Branky: Boháček Jan 2, Scheib Jan - Štěpánek Pavel 2, Beneš Milan, Horáček Martin, Voříšek Karel; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš, Halva Radek, Horníček Evžen; ŽK: 0 - Horáček Martin, Voříšek Karel, Šubrt Vojtěch
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1601
V. Mýto
Polička
3:2(2:1)
15
Branky: Forgáč Ondřej 2, Kerhart Filip - Scheib Jan, Boháček Jan; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen, Hunal Jaroslav, Vaněk Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Scheib Jan
C1A1602
Horní Jelení
FK Pardubice C
3:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Štěpánek Pavel 2, Beneš Milan; Rozhodčí: Svědiroh Miroslav, Sůra Pavel, OKR; ŽK: Šubrt Vojtěch - Zezula Jiří
C1A1603
SK Chrudim
Králíky-Č. Voda
11:0(5:0)
32
Branky: Kříž Jakub 6, Pokorný Martin 3, Těšinský Ondřej, Nevečeřal Aleš; Rozhodčí: Čech Karel, Vašek Josef, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Kuběnka Josef
C1A1604
AFK Chrudim B
Přelouč
7:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Jahoda Petr 2, Korbel Jan, Zita Miloslav, Krátký Lukáš, Havránek Martin, Tichý Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel, Pokorný Roman, Pešek Martin; ŽK: 0 - Záruba Marek
C1A1605
Ústí n. O.
M. Třebová
6:2(2:2)
30
Branky: Ráb Richard 3, Ráb Michal 2, Záleský Dominik - Zobač Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Habrda Miroslav, Papáček Libor, OKR; ŽK: Kroulík Luis, Bohunek Tomáš, Skalický Jiří - Žouželka Jaroslav, Muselík Aleš
C1A1606
Svitavy
Lanškroun
0:3(0:3)
50
Branky: Smrkal David 2, Savych Petro; Rozhodčí: Zerzán Miloš, Řehák Jaroslav, OKR; ŽK: Jílek Tomáš - 0
C1A1607
Hlinsko
Litomyšl
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Volf Tomáš, Novotný Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Aleš, Felkl Petr, OKR; ŽK: Novotný Lukáš - Matoušek Pavel
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1701
Hlinsko
V. Mýto
4:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Novák Jiří, Volf Tomáš, Bělský Patrik, Jeníček Marek - Brychta Michal; Rozhodčí: Pešek Martin, Pokorný Roman, Štourač Vladimír; ŽK: 0 - Halsbach Filip, Kerhart Filip
C1A1702
Litomyšl
Svitavy
3:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Štoudek Jan, Hermann Tomáš, Zerzán Miloš - Sedlák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hunal Jaroslav, Vaněk Tomáš, Horníček Evžen; ŽK: 0 - Ryšavý Michal, Novák Tomáš
C1A1703
Lanškroun
Ústí n. O.
2:3(0:2)
55
Branky: Jačisko Jakub, Pavelka Ondřej - Bohunek Tomáš 2, Donát Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav, Kylar Roman, Pavlas Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Dušek Josef, Chasák Filip, Ráb Richard, Ráb Michal, Kalousek Petr
C1A1704
M. Třebová
AFK Chrudim B
1:2(0:1)
27
Branky: Brychta Tomáš - Zita Miloslav, Háněl Patrik; Rozhodčí: Schejbal Pavel, Raplík Lukáš, Petrila Roman
C1A1705
Přelouč
SK Chrudim
1:5(0:5)
53
Branky: Koki Bohuslav - Kříž Jakub 2, Holík František 2, Pokorný Martin; Rozhodčí: Volný Bohuslav, Ziegler Vratislav, Čad Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Kříž Jakub, Dobrovolný Marián
C1A1706
Králíky-Č. Voda
Horní Jelení
4:2(2:0)
50
Branky: Opravil Martin 3, Pařízek Jaroslav - Horáček Martin, Štěpánek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kaplan Jiří, Řehák Jaroslav, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Maixner Ondřej, Beneš Milan, Pazderník František; ČK: 0 - Maixner Ondřej
C1A1707
FK Pardubice C
Polička
3:1(1:1)
31
Branky: Svoboda David, Derka Pavel, Lietavec Dominik - Boháček Jan; Rozhodčí: Cápay Libor, Ziegler Vratislav, Volný Bohuslav; ŽK: 0 - Scheib Jan
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1801
V. Mýto
FK Pardubice C
1:2(1:1)
18
Branky: Valášek Vratislav - Mareš Tomáš, Lietavec Dominik; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vratislav, Nekvinda Jiří, Cápay Libor; ŽK: Halsbach Filip, Holec Tomáš - Hošek Petr; ČK: Holec Tomáš - 0
C1A1802
Polička
Králíky-Č. Voda
2:4(2:1)
40
Branky: Švec Filip, Vaško Matěj - Sedlák Lukáš 2, Koreň Jan, Holubec Roman; Rozhodčí: Kylar Roman, Habrda Miroslav, Heger Michal; ŽK: Švec Filip, Schaffer Ondřej, Klein Vojtěch - Nosek Václav, Pařízek Jaroslav, Kuběnka Josef, Kisela Jan
C1A1803
Horní Jelení
Přelouč
3:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Beneš Milan, Horáček Martin, Cach Jan - Pokorný Jiří, Cápay Libor; Rozhodčí: Schmeiser Kamil, Fojtík Martin, Seibert Daniel; ŽK: 0 - Cápay Libor, Slavík Jakub, Melicher Lukáš
C1A1804
SK Chrudim
M. Třebová
7:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Holík František 3, Kříž Jakub 2, Pokorný Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Lukášek Jiří, Havel Stanislav, Pokorný Roman; ŽK: 0 - Coufal Pavel
C1A1805
AFK Chrudim B
Lanškroun
1:2(0:2)
43
Branky: Zeman Vilém - Komínek Lukáš, Pavelka Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Čech Karel, Ziegler Vratislav, OKR; ŽK: Zeman Vilém, Tichý Ondřej - Savych Petro
C1A1806
Ústí n. O.
Litomyšl
1:3(1:1)
35
Branky: Bohunek Tomáš - Zerzán Miloš 2, Malý Petr; Rozhodčí: Hořínek Lukáš, Odehnal Zdeněk, OKR; ŽK: Donát Tomáš, Kalousek Petr - Zerzán Miloš, Matoušek Pavel
C1A1807
Svitavy
Hlinsko
4:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Mikolín Radek 2, Chladil Vít 2; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav, Kaplan Jiří, OKR; ŽK: Jílek Tomáš - Slavík Martin
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A1901
Svitavy
V. Mýto
3:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Bulva Jakub 2, Mikolín Radek - Kareš Michal; Rozhodčí: Halva Radek, Dvořák Zdeněk, Šejna Jiří
C1A1902
Hlinsko
Ústí n. O.
2:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Picek Dominik, Pavliš Martin; Rozhodčí: Poláček Libor, Pagáč Ladislav, OKR; ŽK: Slavík Martin, Sokol David, Janeček Ondřej - Fischer Erik, Kalousek Petr
C1A1903
Litomyšl
AFK Chrudim B
1:2(1:2)
35
Branky: Zerzán Miloš - Zita Miloslav, Hrstka Marek; Rozhodčí: Schejbal Pavel, Řehák Jaroslav, OKR; ŽK: Kristek Vít - Havránek Martin
C1A1904
Lanškroun
SK Chrudim
0:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Vymazal Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen, Hunal Jaroslav, Vaněk Tomáš; ŽK: Pavelka Ondřej, Hrabáček Lukáš, Savych Petro - Dobrovolný Marián, Pokorný Martin; ČK: Smrkal David - Bartůšek Ondřej
C1A1905
M. Třebová
Horní Jelení
3:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Kozák Martin 2, Žouželka Jaroslav - Horáček Martin; Rozhodčí: Brychta Ondřej, Nekvinda David, Kylar Roman; ŽK: 0 - Horáček Martin, Šubrt Vojtěch, Sodomka Tomáš, Beneš Milan
C1A1906
Přelouč
Polička
2:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Koki Bohuslav, Kosek Filip - Scheib Jan; Rozhodčí: Morávek David, Mrázek Aleš, OKR; ŽK: Vojáček Jakub - Scheib Jan, Buben Aleš, Štěpánek Michal
C1A1907
Králíky-Č. Voda
FK Pardubice C
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Kisela Jan, Holubec Roman - Machala Adam; Rozhodčí: Filip Jan, Jadrný Tomáš, Papáček Libor; ŽK: 0 - Machala Adam
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2001
V. Mýto
Králíky-Č. Voda
5:1(2:0)
35
Branky: Jirout Vojtěch 2, Bis Michael, Brychta Ondřej, Šeda Martin - Hnátnický Petr; Rozhodčí: Bleša Oldřich, Seibert Daniel, Ujec Jiří; ŽK: Kerhart Filip - Matoulek Martin, Kuběnka Josef; ČK: 0 - Kuběnka Josef
C1A2002
FK Pardubice C
Přelouč
1:4(1:1)
40
Branky: Vančura Lukáš - Koki Bohuslav 2, Pokorný Jiří, Minařík Petr; Rozhodčí: Halda Petr, Šlor Robert, OKR
C1A2003
Polička
M. Třebová
0:2(0:0)
20
Branky: Coufal Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Jadrný Tomáš, Vaněk Tomáš, Halva Radek; ŽK: Poul Tomáš - Kozák Martin, Trefil Jan
C1A2004
Horní Jelení
Lanškroun
4:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Cach Jan 2, Šubrt Vojtěch, Horáček Martin - Květenský Daniel; Rozhodčí: Morávek David, Čad Jiří, OKR; ŽK: Šubrt Vojtěch, Maixner Ondřej - Hrabáček Lukáš
C1A2005
SK Chrudim
Litomyšl
3:1(2:0)
20
Branky: Kříž Jakub, Pokorný Martin, Holík František - Nováček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Svědiroh Miroslav, Kříž Jindřich, Čad Jiří; ŽK: Pokorný Martin, Dobrovolný Marián - Nováček Jakub, Kristek Vít
C1A2006
AFK Chrudim B
Hlinsko
0:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Slavík Martin; Rozhodčí: Ujec Jiří, Volný Bohuslav, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Novotný Lukáš
C1A2007
Ústí n. O.
Svitavy
4:4(0:2)
32
Branky: Donát Tomáš, Kalousek Petr, Záleský Dominik, Jansa Adam - Mikolín Radek 2, Procházka Radek, Ryšavý Michal; Rozhodčí: Zerzán Miloš, Hunal Jaroslav, OKR; ŽK: Falta Marek - Ryšavý Michal
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2101
Ústí n. O.
V. Mýto
2:1(1:1)
60
Branky: Dušek Josef, vlastní - Brychta Michal; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jiří, OKR, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Bis Michael, Halsbach Filip, Kerhart Filip
C1A2102
Svitavy
AFK Chrudim B
0:0(0:0)
33
Rozhodčí: Heger Michal, Schejbal Pavel, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Mervart Tomáš
C1A2103
Hlinsko
SK Chrudim
0:0(0:0)
40
Rozhodčí: Felkl Petr, Havel Stanislav, Vašek Josef; ŽK: Novotný Lukáš, Najman Michal - 0
C1A2104
Litomyšl
Horní Jelení
3:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Štoudek Jan, Kristek Vít, Malý Petr - Horáček Martin; Rozhodčí: Papáček Libor, Řehák Jaroslav, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Maixner Ondřej, Cach Jan
C1A2105
Lanškroun
Polička
3:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Dvořáček Marek, Marek Jiří, Vodák Karel; Rozhodčí: Brychta Ondřej, Hořínek Lukáš, Kylar Roman; ŽK: Hrabáček Lukáš - 0
C1A2106
M. Třebová
FK Pardubice C
0:0(0:0)
27
Rozhodčí: Hořínek Lukáš, Kylar Roman, Raplík Lukáš; ŽK: Coufal Pavel, Žouželka Jaroslav - Jelínek Dominik
C1A2107
Přelouč
Králíky-Č. Voda
8:2(4:1)
30
Branky: Minařík Petr 2, Klas Jakub 2, Bureš Daniel 2, Rozsévač Michal, Rokyta Václav - Sedlák Lukáš, Hnátnický Petr; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel, Ziegler Vratislav, OKR; ŽK: Minařík Petr - Nosek Václav
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2201
V. Mýto
Přelouč
2:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Jirout Vojtěch, Dostál Adam; Rozhodčí: Pešek Martin, Kaplan Jiří, Vaněk Tomáš; ŽK: Holec Tomáš - Slavík Jakub, Koki Bohuslav
C1A2202
Králíky-Č. Voda
M. Třebová
2:5(1:4)
100
Branky: Opravil Martin, Kisela Jan - Kozák Martin, Kubálek Radek, Krepl Jan, Coufal Pavel, Žouželka Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jiří, Řehák Tomáš, OKR; ŽK: Hlava Jiří, Michalička Jakub, Koreň Jan - Žouželka Jaroslav, Chromý Martin, Trefil Martin
C1A2203
FK Pardubice C
Lanškroun
1:4(0:1)
40
Branky: Vančura Lukáš - Květenský Daniel 2, Savych Petro, Smrkal David; Rozhodčí: Smitka Michal, Mrázek Aleš, OKR; ŽK: Hošek Petr - 0
C1A2204
Polička
Litomyšl
3:5(0:2)
6
Branky: Švec Filip 2, Scheib Jan - Zerzán Miloš 3, Štoudek Jan, Kristek Vít; Rozhodčí: Havel Stanislav, Felkl Petr, Štourač Vladimír
C1A2205
Horní Jelení
Hlinsko
1:1(1:0)
65
Branky: Voříšek Karel - Najman Michal; Rozhodčí: Vodrážka Dan, Šlor Robert, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Najman Michal
C1A2206
SK Chrudim
Svitavy
2:3(0:1)
43
Branky: Nevečeřal Aleš, Pokorný Martin - Mikolín Radek, Novák Tomáš, Nekvinda David; Rozhodčí: Čech Karel, Pagáč Ladislav, OKR; ŽK: Kollert Rostislav, Dobrovolný Marián - Sedlák Jiří, Ryšavý Michal
C1A2207
AFK Chrudim B
Ústí n. O.
9:2(4:0)
30
Branky: Havránek Martin 3, Korbel Jan 2, Zita Miloslav 2, Rosůlek Jan, Kratochvíl Pavel - Chasák Filip, Fischer Erik; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel, OKR, OKR
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2301
AFK Chrudim B
V. Mýto
11:0(3:0)
40
Branky: Dědič Josef 5, Korbel Jan 3, Havránek Martin 2, Žalud Daniel; Rozhodčí: Kutřín Jaroslav, Pagáč Ladislav, Vašek Josef; ŽK: Jahoda Petr - 0; ČK: 0 - Hladík Ondřej
C1A2302
Ústí n. O.
SK Chrudim
3:3(2:1)
35
Branky: Ráb Richard 2, Špinler Jan - Kříž Jakub 2, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Řehák Tomáš, Habrda Miroslav, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Kříž Jakub, Dobrovolný Marián, Rejholec Jakub
C1A2303
Svitavy
Horní Jelení
2:2(2:0)
40
Branky: Procházka Radek, Bulva Jakub - Voříšek Karel, Štěpánek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Jadrný Tomáš, Řehák Jaroslav, Dvořák Zdeněk
C1A2304
Hlinsko
Polička
3:1(0:1)
35
Branky: Jeníček Daniel 2, Bidmon Petr - Dostál Martin; Rozhodčí: Vašek Josef, Pešek Martin, Havel Stanislav; ŽK: 0 - Scheib Jan, Boháček Jan
C1A2305
Litomyšl
FK Pardubice C
1:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Zerzán Miloš - Jiráský Michal; Rozhodčí: Vaško Milan, Kvaček Jan, Lukášek Jiří; ŽK: Nováček Jakub - Hošek Petr
C1A2306
Lanškroun
Králíky-Č. Voda
10:0(4:0)
40
Branky: Smrkal David 3, Květenský Daniel 2, Bambušek Erik 2, Dvořáček Marek, Hrabáček Radek, Hrabáček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kylar Roman, Lukes Zdeněk, OKR; ŽK: Hrabáček Radek - Opravil Jiří, Matoulek Martin, Pařízek Jaroslav, Hnátnický Petr; ČK: 0 - Babic Roman
C1A2307
M. Třebová
Přelouč
1:3(0:2)
30
Branky: Kozák Martin - Minařík Petr 2, Koki Bohuslav; Rozhodčí: Hořínek Lukáš, OKR, OKR; ŽK: Neumann Jaroslav - Cápay Libor, Kosek Filip
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2401
V. Mýto
M. Třebová
9:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Šeda Martin 3, Valášek Vratislav 2, Jirout Vojtěch, Brychta Ondřej, Hladík Ondřej, Fišer Martin; Rozhodčí: Hunal Jaroslav, Vaněk Tomáš, Řehák Jaroslav; ŽK: Fišer Martin, Lipavský Tomáš - Žouželka Jaroslav
C1A2402
Přelouč
Lanškroun
2:3(1:1)
68
Branky: Rokyta Václav, Koki Bohuslav - Dvořáček Marek, Smrkal David, Skalický Daniel; Rozhodčí: Čech Karel, OKR, OKR
C1A2403
Králíky-Č. Voda
Litomyšl
0:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Zerzán Miloš, Malý Petr; Rozhodčí: Papáček Libor, OKR, Šejna Jiří; ŽK: Kuběnka Josef - 0
C1A2404
FK Pardubice C
Hlinsko
0:1(0:1)
40
Branky: Volf Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Volný Bohuslav, Ziegler Vratislav, Pagáč Ladislav; ŽK: Maivald Jakub - 0; ČK: Maivald Jakub - 0
C1A2405
Polička
Svitavy
0:7(0:2)
30
Branky: Mikolín Radek 3, Ryšavý Michal, Nekvinda David, Petrila Roman, Válek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Řehák Tomáš, Odehnal Zdeněk, OKR; ŽK: Švec Filip - Sedlák Jiří, Klusák Lukáš
C1A2406
Horní Jelení
Ústí n. O.
3:6(0:3)
100
Branky: Šubrt Vojtěch, Liška Josef, Pazderník František - Ráb Richard 2, Fischer Erik 2, Kroulík Luis, Falta Marek; Rozhodčí: Bleša Oldřich, Smitka Michal, OKR; ŽK: Šubrt Vojtěch, Vašata Marek, Maixner Ondřej - 0
C1A2407
SK Chrudim
AFK Chrudim B
1:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Pokorný Martin - Korbel Jan, Havránek Martin; Rozhodčí: Jeřábek Břetislav, Bouz Tomáš, Starý Dominik; ŽK: Nevečeřal Aleš - Nägele Peter
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2501
SK Chrudim
V. Mýto
3:1(1:0)
10
Branky: Pokorný Martin, Mládek Vojtěch, Holík František - Forgáč Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Svědiroh Miroslav, Vodrážka Dan, Šlor Robert; ŽK: Pokorný Martin, Holík František, Bartůšek Ondřej, Kollert Rostislav, Nevečeřal Aleš - Fišer Martin
C1A2502
AFK Chrudim B
Horní Jelení
11:1(4:1)
Branky: Havránek Martin 3, Svoboda Tomáš 2, Korbel Jan 2, Zita Miloslav, Stoklasa Šimon, Najman Jakub, Tichý Ondřej - Maixner Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Aleš, Bouz Tomáš, Bleša Oldřich; ŽK: 0 - Maixner Ondřej
C1A2503
Ústí n. O.
Polička
6:1(2:1)
30
Branky: Ráb Richard 4, Chasák Filip, Ráb Michal - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Valenta Jan, OKR, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Kučera David
C1A2504
Svitavy
FK Pardubice C
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Sedlák Jiří, Novák Tomáš - Klír Jonáš; Rozhodčí: Habrda Miroslav, Papáček Libor, Dvořák Zdeněk; ŽK: Ryšavý Michal - Stejskal Ota
C1A2505
Hlinsko
Králíky-Č. Voda
6:0(3:0)
99
Branky: Jeníček Marek 3, Bidmon Petr, Novotný Lukáš, Nevole Jakub; Rozhodčí: Štěpánek Pavel, Neubauer Stanislav, Vaško Milan
C1A2506
Litomyšl
Přelouč
3:1(0:0)
17
Branky: Štoudek Jan, Kristek Vít, Malý Petr - Koki Bohuslav; Rozhodčí: Zerzán Miloš, Jadrný Tomáš, OKR; ŽK: 0 - Cápay Libor
C1A2507
Lanškroun
M. Třebová
9:1(4:1)
25
Branky: Bambušek Erik 4, Jačisko Jakub 2, Dvořáček Marek, Květenský Daniel, Smrkal David - Žouželka Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Schejbal Pavel, Hořínek Lukáš, Kylar Roman
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
C1A2601
V. Mýto
Lanškroun
1:2(1:1)
13
Branky: Lipavský Tomáš - Bambušek Erik, Smrkal David; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vratislav, Mrázek Aleš, Řehák Jaroslav; ŽK: Lipavský Tomáš - Smrkal David
C1A2602
M. Třebová
Litomyšl
1:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Trefil Martin - Kundera Ondřej, Kačer Michal, Nováček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Odehnal Zdeněk, Hořínek Lukáš, OKR
C1A2603
Přelouč
Hlinsko
2:1(1:0)
13
Branky: Minařík Petr 2 - Jeníček Marek; Rozhodčí: Čech Karel, Volný Bohuslav, Ziegler Vratislav
C1A2604
Králíky-Č. Voda
Svitavy
2:6(0:2)
30
Branky: Pařízek Jaroslav, Mikuláš Michal - Mikolín Radek 3, Ryšavý Michal 2, Cimburek Jan; Rozhodčí: Řehák Tomáš, Pavlas Jiří, OKR; ŽK: Pařízek Jaroslav, Nosek Václav, Sedlák Lukáš - Klusák Lukáš
C1A2605
FK Pardubice C
Ústí n. O.
2:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Zeman Michal, Svoboda David - Dušek Josef; Rozhodčí: Pagáč Ladislav, Ujec Jiří, OKR
C1A2606
Polička
AFK Chrudim B
2:9(1:5)
30
Branky: Vaško Matěj, Ehrenberger Vít - Korbel Jan 3, Andrle Jakub, Stoklasa Šimon, Najman Jakub, Havránek Martin, Zeman Vilém, Kratochvíl Pavel; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen, Kaplan Jiří, Laik; ŽK: Schaffer Ondřej - Žalud Daniel
C1A2607
Horní Jelení
SK Chrudim
2:6(0:5)
50
Branky: Šubrt Vojtěch, Čermák Matěj - Pokorný Martin 3, Kříž Jakub, Mládek Vojtěch, Holík František; Rozhodčí: Halda Petr, Fojtík Martin, Pagáč Ladislav