Branky: David Jan, Motl Pavel, Tomášek Pavel, Ráb Richard; Rozhodčí: Raplík Lukáš, Andrle Tomáš, Schejbal Pavel; Delegát: Faltus Jaroslav; ŽK: Kolek Tomáš - David Jan
A3B0102
M. Třebová B
Semanín
2:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Kalus Ondřej, Zobač Martin - Chládek Roman, Dvořák Michal; Rozhodčí: Komínek Lukáš, Brychta Ondřej, Nekvinda David; Delegát: Kristek Josef; ŽK: Kalus Ondřej, Polák Robin, David Milan - Krása David, Macek Patrik, Šimek Michal
A3B0103
Pomezí
FC Jiskra
1:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Roušar Lukáš - Dostál Dominik; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Jaroslav, Hořínek Lukáš, Scheib Jan; ŽK: Svoboda Radek - Pohanka Jiří, Šmolík Jiří, Skoták David, Ježek Josef
A3B0104
Jablonné n. O.
Polička B
3:1(1:1)
300
Branky: Čermák Petr 2, Kyllar Jan - Kučera Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Jiří, Zerzán Miloš, Svoboda Petr; ŽK: Solar Oldřich - Kučera Ondřej, Dobeš Miroslav, Scheib Petr, Stoklásek Petr, Švec Filip
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš, Řehák Jaroslav, Kodydek Tomáš; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav; ŽK: Klusoň Tomáš, Horníček Jan - Kubeš Jiří, Štancl Martin, Burián Martin
A3B0107
Č. Třebová B
Verměřovice
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Keprt Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Juda Adam, Pavlas Jiří, Lukes Zdeněk; Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0201
Ústí n. O. B
Verměřovice
5:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Macek David 2, Kalousek Jan, Šebrle Martin, Ráb Richard; Rozhodčí: Kodydek Tomáš, Zerzán Miloš, Adamský Karel; Delegát: Faltus Jaroslav; ŽK: Macek David, Tomášek Pavel - Kmeť Michal
A3B0202
Morašice
Č. Třebová B
2:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Vosmek Jiří, Vomáčka Petr; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Jaroslav, Schejbal Pavel, Hořínek Lukáš; ŽK: Vosmek Jiří, Válek Bohumil - Hotmar Jakub
A3B0203
Kunčina
Sebranice
3:3(0:3)
150
Branky: Drahoš Petr 2, Tlustoš Jaromír - Kučera Petr 2, Mitáš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Nekvinda David, OKR, OKR; ŽK: Spálenský Jan, Brychta Ondřej - Kalánek Pavel, Červ Jakub
A3B0204
Polička B
Lanškroun B
3:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Kučera Ondřej, Adamča Michal, Opina Jozef; Rozhodčí: Štourač Vladimír, Kutřín Jaroslav, Felkl Petr; ŽK: Kučera Ondřej, Stoklásek Petr - Macháček Ondřej, Marek Jiří; ČK: Stoklásek Petr - Urban Bernard
A3B0205
FC Jiskra
Jablonné n. O.
5:1(2:0)
200
Branky: Ježek Josef 3, Hinkelmann Michal, Dostál Dominik - Čermák Petr; ŽK: 0 - Prokopec David
A3B0206
Semanín
Pomezí
1:4(0:1)
70
Branky: Dvořák Michal - Nespěšný Michal 2, Češka Milan, Boháček Jan; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen, Kaplan Jiří, Šejna Jiří; ŽK: Dvořák Michal, Bednár Miroslav, Krása David - Krajíček Lukáš
A3B0207
Litomyšl B
M. Třebová B
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Pala Vladimír, Janoušek Roman, Němec Josef; Rozhodčí: Seidl Drahomír, Habrda Miroslav, Jansa Adam; Delegát: Honl Zdeněk; ŽK: Němec Josef, Vomočil Martin - Novotný Radek, Kozák Martin; ČK: 0 - Kozák Martin
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0301
M. Třebová B
Ústí n. O. B
1:2(0:1)
110
Branky: Zobač Martin - David Jan, Motl Pavel; Rozhodčí: Papáček Libor, Štěrba Jaroslav, Heger Michal; Delegát: Dostál Václav; ŽK: Müller Kamil, Štěpánek Petr - Motl Pavel, Novák Jiří, Kalousek Jan, Falta Marek, Donát Tomáš
A3B0302
Pomezí
Litomyšl B
3:1(1:1)
120
Branky: Boháček Jan 2, Nespěšný Michal - Paclík Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Juda Adam, Krajčí Radek, Scheib Jan; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav; ŽK: Roušar Michal, Svoboda Radek - 0
A3B0303
Jablonné n. O.
Semanín
2:1(2:1)
250
Branky: Beneš Petr, Kyllar Jan - Šimek Michal; Rozhodčí: Saňák Jan, Bednář Jaroslav, Beneš David; Delegát: Valenta Petr; ŽK: Kyllar Jan, Křivohlávek Jan, Kylar Roman, Solar Oldřich, Fater Matěj, Vaníček Martin - Síbrt David, Švihálek Michal, Dvořák Michal; ČK: 0 - Hajdari Petrit
A3B0304
Lanškroun B
FC Jiskra
6:2(5:1)
120
Branky: Petruň Pavel 2, Černušák Tomáš 2, Vacek Zdeněk, Farkaš Martin - Ježek Josef, Skoták David; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří, Adamský Karel, Jansa Adam; ŽK: Vacek Zdeněk, Mizerák Radek - Macko Jaroslav
A3B0305
Sebranice
Polička B
2:2(1:2)
120
Branky: Zahoran Pavol, Kalánek Pavel - Švec František, Mužík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Starý Dominik, Vaško Milan, OKR; ŽK: Kučera Petr - Mihulka Tomáš, Bureš Pavel, Kučera Ondřej
A3B0306
Č. Třebová B
Kunčina
5:1(3:1)
100
Branky: Vyhnánek Milan 2, Šafař Petr, Vomáčka Stanislav, Bárta Lukáš - Brychta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Komínek Lukáš, Seidl Drahomír, Horníček Evžen; ŽK: Bárta Lukáš, Kocanda Martin - Pagáč Tomáš, Hlubinka Zdeněk
A3B0307
Verměřovice
Morašice
2:0(0:0)
70
Branky: Sklenář Jiří, Chládek Martin; Rozhodčí: Seidl Drahomír, Beneš David, Bednář Jaroslav; Delegát: Faltus Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Burián Martin
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0401
Ústí n. O. B
Morašice
5:0(3:0)
80
Branky: Macek David 2, Flídr Petr, Chasák Filip, Ráb Richard; Rozhodčí: Novák Tomáš, Schmeiser Kamil, Saňák Jan; Delegát: Zbroj Vojtěch; ŽK: Motl Pavel - 0
A3B0402
Kunčina
Verměřovice
1:0(0:0)
120
Branky: Hlubinka Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Aleš, Štěrba Jaroslav, OKR; Delegát: Kristek Josef; ŽK: Hlubinka Zdeněk, Brychta Ondřej - Černaj Jan, Václavek Ondřej, Smejkal Jakub
A3B0403
Polička B
Č. Třebová B
2:1(2:0)
70
Branky: Kučera Ondřej, Vaško Matěj - Urbanec Radek; Rozhodčí: Havránek Martin, Kvaček Jan, Cach Přemysl; Delegát: Kopecký Václav; ŽK: Kučera Ondřej, Nekvinda Jiří - Plačko Tomáš
A3B0404
FC Jiskra
Sebranice
2:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Hinkelmann Michal, Ježek Josef - Malý Jiří; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav, Kaplan Jiří, Bednář Jaroslav; ŽK: Loufek Milan, Šmolík Jiří - Chadima Jan
A3B0405
Semanín
Lanškroun B
3:3(2:0)
70
Branky: Špatenka Roman, Dvořák Michal, Macek Patrik - Vacek Zdeněk 2, Vacek Libor; Rozhodčí: Scheib Jan, Andrle Tomáš, Halva Radek; Delegát: Suchý Miloš; ŽK: Dvořák Michal, Altenburger Rostislav - Vacek Libor, Macháček Ondřej, Mizerák Radek; ČK: 0 - Černý Milan
A3B0406
Litomyšl B
Jablonné n. O.
5:2(2:2)
50
Branky: Pala Vladimír 2, Portlík Martin, Vomočil Martin, Paclík Vladimír - Štruml Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Zita Miloslav, Pešek Martin, Šejna Jiří; Delegát: Blažek Zdeněk; ŽK: Pala Vladimír, Němec Josef - Prokopec David
A3B0407
M. Třebová B
Pomezí
2:2(1:1)
150
Branky: Polák Robin 2 - Boháček Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Nekvinda David, Schejbal Pavel, OKR; ŽK: Polák Robin, Kozák Martin, Kalus Ondřej - 0
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0501
Pomezí
Ústí n. O. B
2:1(1:0)
150
Branky: Češka Radek, Nespěšný Michal - Macek David; Rozhodčí: Vašek Josef, Štěpánek Pavel, Scheib Jan; ŽK: Drobný Pavel, Čejka Petr - Chudý Vladimír, Ráb Richard
A3B0502
Jablonné n. O.
M. Třebová B
1:1(1:0)
290
Branky: Štruml Jakub - Polák Robin; Rozhodčí: Komínek Lukáš, Hořínek Lukáš, Beneš David; ŽK: 0 - Polák Robin, Novotný Radek, Skřebský Jaroslav
A3B0503
Lanškroun B
Litomyšl B
2:1(1:1)
110
Branky: Šilar David, Vacek Libor - Pala Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Jaroslav, Pavlas Jiří, Kodydek Tomáš; ŽK: Šilar David, Mizerák Radek - Karal Lukáš, Němec Josef
A3B0504
Sebranice
Semanín
0:0(0:0)
200
Rozhodčí: Raplík Lukáš, Schejbal Pavel, Štěrba Jaroslav
A3B0505
Č. Třebová B
FC Jiskra
2:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Vomáčka Stanislav 2 - Skoták David; Rozhodčí: Felkl Petr, Štourač Vladimír, Šejna Jiří; ŽK: Vomáčka Stanislav, Vyhnánek Milan - Makar Jiří, Macko Jaroslav, Dušek Lubomír
A3B0506
Verměřovice
Polička B
1:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Kmeť Michal - Poul Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Saňák Jan, Šejna Jiří, Beneš David; Delegát: Kristek Josef; ŽK: Kmeť Michal, Růžička Zdeněk - Scheib Petr, Mihulka Tomáš, Kučera Ondřej, Klein Ondřej
A3B0507
Morašice
Kunčina
2:1(1:0)
120
Branky: Vosmek Jiří, Burián Martin - Brychta Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Havránek Martin, Ziegler Vratislav, Bleša Oldřich; Delegát: Suchý Miloš; ŽK: Štancl Martin - 0
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0601
Ústí n. O. B
Kunčina
1:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Grunta Přemysl - Drahoš Petr; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav, Zerzán Miloš, Bednář Jaroslav; ŽK: Vacek Filip - Pagáč Tomáš
A3B0602
Polička B
Morašice
4:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Dittrich Jaroslav, Adamča Michal, Mužík Jan, Klein Vojtěch - Vosmek Jiří, Burián Martin; Rozhodčí: Kodydek Tomáš, Kaplan Jiří, Pešek Martin; Delegát: Kristek Josef; ŽK: Klein Vojtěch, Mihulka Tomáš, Kučera Ondřej - Kubeš Daniel
A3B0603
FC Jiskra
Verměřovice
1:1(0:1)
150
Branky: Šmolík Jiří - Sklenář Jiří; Rozhodčí: Papáček Libor, Krajčí Radek, Filip Jan; Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk; ŽK: Šmolík Jiří, Pasker Jakub, Macko Jaroslav, Dostál Dominik - Sklenář Jiří, Sklenář Tomáš
A3B0604
Semanín
Č. Třebová B
0:2(0:0)
80
Branky: Vyhnánek Milan, Abt Filip; Rozhodčí: Gála Jaroslav, Kylar Roman, Svoboda Petr; ŽK: Macek Patrik, Dvořák Michal - Fučík Michal, Urbanec Radek, Brejcha Martin
A3B0605
Litomyšl B
Sebranice
3:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Kolek Tomáš, Hladík Ondřej, Malý Petr; ŽK: 0 - Chadima Jan
A3B0606
M. Třebová B
Lanškroun B
0:3
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Seidl Drahomír, OKR, OKR; Delegát: Faltus Jaroslav; ŽK: Novotný Radek, Rázl Jan - Šilar David
A3B0607
Pomezí
Jablonné n. O.
0:1(0:1)
80
Branky: Prokopec David; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Aleš, Vodrážka Dan, Seibert Daniel; ŽK: Svoboda Radek, Nespěšný Michal, Nitsch Filip - Kyllar Jan, Fater Vladislav
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0701
Jablonné n. O.
Ústí n. O. B
3:0(2:0)
200
Branky: Solar Oldřich, Štruml Jakub, Beneš Petr; Rozhodčí: Juda Adam, Jelínek Jiří, Papáček Libor; Delegát: Šimek Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Kopecký Vlastimil
A3B0702
Lanškroun B
Pomezí
0:0(0:0)
100
Rozhodčí: Raplík Lukáš, Papáček Libor, OKR; ŽK: Černušák Tomáš - Svoboda Radek
A3B0703
Sebranice
M. Třebová B
0:3(0:2)
120
Branky: Zobač Martin 2, Štěpánek Petr; Rozhodčí: Saňák Jan, Řehák Tomáš, Hořínek Lukáš; Delegát: Suchý Miloš; ŽK: Chadima Jan, Horníček Jan - Winkler Ondřej, Fikr Zdeněk, Kalus Ondřej, Trefil Martin
A3B0704
Č. Třebová B
Litomyšl B
2:0(2:0)
80
Branky: Král Kristián 2; Rozhodčí: Krajčí Radek, Brychta Ondřej, Šejna Jiří; Delegát: Faltus Jaroslav; ŽK: Král Kristián - Hladík Ondřej
A3B0705
Verměřovice
Semanín
2:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Sklenář Jiří, Kvapil Jan - Švihálek Michal; Rozhodčí: Pavlas Jiří, Kaplan Jiří, Bednář Jaroslav; ŽK: Sklenář Jiří, Pražák Marek, Chládek Martin, Václavek Ondřej - Macek Patrik, Votřel Michal, Chládek Roman, Dvořák Michal
A3B0706
Morašice
FC Jiskra
2:1(0:1)
150
Branky: Burián Martin, Kubeš Jiří - Ježek Josef; Rozhodčí: Vašek Josef, Lukášek Jiří, Vaško Milan; ŽK: Burián Martin, Válek Bohumil - Ježek Josef
A3B0707
Kunčina
Polička B
2:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Hlubinka Zdeněk, Tlustoš Jaromír - Kučera Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Habrda Miroslav, Adamský Karel, Beneš David; ŽK: Spálenský Jan - Kučera Ondřej, Poul Tomáš, Švec František
Branky: Ježek Josef 2, Skoták David - Hlubinka Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Kodydek Tomáš, Jelínek Jiří, Bednář Jaroslav; Delegát: Faltus Jaroslav; ŽK: Ježek Josef, Jireš Karel, Šmolík Jiří - Spálenský Michal; ČK: Šmolík Jiří - Spálenský Michal
Branky: Václavek Ondřej, Černaj Jan; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Jaroslav, Hořínek Lukáš, Papáček Libor; Delegát: Suchý Miloš
A3B0805
M. Třebová B
Č. Třebová B
1:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Novotný Radek - Vomáčka Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Scheib Jan, Brychta Ondřej, Juda Adam; Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk; ŽK: David Milan - Fučík Michal, Urbanec Radek
A3B0806
Pomezí
Sebranice
1:0(0:0)
250
Branky: Nespěšný Michal; Rozhodčí: Gála Jaroslav, Bouz Tomáš, Štourač Vladimír; ŽK: Nespěšný Michal, Krajíček Lukáš, Stýblo Milan - Kalánek Pavel, Mitáš Pavel, Horníček Jan, Malý Jiří, Kárský Jiří, Klusoň Martin, Patočka Jan; ČK: Krajíček Lukáš - Patočka Jan
A3B0807
Jablonné n. O.
Lanškroun B
3:1(1:0)
220
Branky: Solar Oldřich, Vaníček Martin, Kyllar Jan - Pavelka Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří, Seidl Drahomír, Saňák Jan; ŽK: Vaníček Martin, Fater Vladislav, Štruml Jakub - Richtr David, Urban Bernard, Mizerák Radek
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B0901
Lanškroun B
Ústí n. O. B
3:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Vacek Zdeněk 2, Mizerák Radek - Vacek Filip; Rozhodčí: Kodydek Tomáš, Kaplan Jiří, Zerzán Miloš; Delegát: Faltus Jaroslav; ŽK: Mizerák Radek - Chudý Vladimír, Kolář David
A3B0902
Sebranice
Jablonné n. O.
1:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Malý Jiří; Rozhodčí: Habrda Miroslav, Zerzán Miloš, Papáček Libor
A3B0903
Č. Třebová B
Pomezí
3:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Vomáčka Stanislav, Urbanec Radek, Král Kristián; Rozhodčí: Saňák Jan, Řehák Tomáš, Horníček Evžen; Delegát: Šimek Zdeněk; ŽK: Vomáčka Stanislav - Hejl Jindřich, Svoboda Radek, Roušar Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Svoboda Radek
A3B0904
Verměřovice
M. Třebová B
2:3(1:2)
50
Branky: Sklenář Jiří, Kmeť Michal - Polák Robin 2, Linhart Jiří; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen, Kodydek Tomáš, Svoboda Petr; Delegát: Zbroj Vojtěch; ŽK: Sklenář Jiří, Mikyska Josef, Chládek Martin - Novotný Radek, Fikr Zdeněk, Kalus Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Polák Robin
A3B0905
Morašice
Litomyšl B
0:3(0:0)
80
Branky: Abid Alexandre, Král Lumír, Urban Pavel; Rozhodčí: Komínek Lukáš, Habrda Miroslav, Nekvinda Jiří; Delegát: Honl Zdeněk; ŽK: Vosmek Jiří, Jokeš Josef - Král Lumír
A3B0906
Kunčina
Semanín
2:0(1:0)
150
Branky: Pařil František, Tlustoš Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Bezdíček Tomáš, Řehák Jaroslav, Štěrba Jaroslav; ŽK: Spálenský Jan, Zeman Robert - Síbrt David, Macek Patrik, Švihálek Michal, Dvořák Michal; ČK: 0 - Dvořák Michal
A3B0907
Polička B
FC Jiskra
2:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Stoklásek Petr, Leinweber Marek - Pařízek Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Beneš David, Štěrba Jaroslav, Schejbal Pavel; Delegát: Kopecký Václav; ŽK: Pavliš Martin, Scheib Petr, Kučera Ondřej - Loufek Milan
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1001
Ústí n. O. B
FC Jiskra
2:1(2:0)
60
Branky: Macek David 2 - Ježek Josef; Rozhodčí: Gála Jaroslav, Svoboda Petr, Habrda Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Ježek Josef, Pařízek Jaroslav, Loufek Milan, Šmolík Jiří
A3B1002
Semanín
Polička B
0:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Kučera Ondřej, Leinweber Marek; Rozhodčí: Novák Tomáš, Halva Radek, Vertamo Hannes; Delegát: Faltus Jaroslav; ŽK: Macek Patrik, Švihálek Michal, Kocián Josef, Altenburger Lukáš - Leinweber Marek, Vondra Miroslav, Mihulka Tomáš
A3B1003
Litomyšl B
Kunčina
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Kristek Vít; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří, Seidl Drahomír, Adamský Karel; ŽK: Hladík Ondřej - 0
A3B1004
M. Třebová B
Morašice
2:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Müller Kamil, Sedláček Michal - Holomek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Papáček Libor, Hořínek Lukáš, Schejbal Pavel; ŽK: Kalus Ondřej, Skřebský Jaroslav - Ropek Martin, Burián Martin
A3B1005
Pomezí
Verměřovice
1:3(1:2)
100
Branky: Nespěšný Michal - Sklenář Jiří 2, Václavek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Pokorný Roman, Zita Miloslav, Vaško Milan; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav; ŽK: Drobný Pavel, Češka Milan, Pecina Petr - Pražák Marek, Chládek Martin, Sklenář Tomáš, Marek Martin
A3B1006
Jablonné n. O.
Č. Třebová B
1:1(0:1)
180
Branky: Čermák Petr - Král Kristián; Rozhodčí: Komínek Lukáš, Juda Adam, Pavlas Jiří; ŽK: Fater Vladislav - Král Kristián, Vomáčka Stanislav, Heger Vojtěch
Branky: Kučera Petr - Motl Pavel; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vratislav, Kodydek Tomáš, Mrázek Aleš; Delegát: Suchý Miloš; ŽK: Kučera Petr, Neumeister Michal, Zahoran Pavol - Falta Marek, Grunta Přemysl, Chudý Vladimír, David Jan, Kalousek Jan, Novák Jiří, Holínka Jan
A3B1102
Č. Třebová B
Lanškroun B
5:2(4:0)
100
Branky: Urbanec Radek, Vyhnánek Milan, Abt Filip, Král Kristián, Fučík Michal - Stasiowski Pavel, Skalický Daniel; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Jaroslav, Beneš David, Raplík Lukáš; ŽK: Urbanec Radek - Marek Tomáš
A3B1103
Verměřovice
Jablonné n. O.
3:0(0:0)
200
Branky: Sklenář Jiří, Pražák Marek, Kvapil Jan; Rozhodčí: Čad Jiří, Mrkvička Martin, Pagáč Ladislav; ŽK: Chládek Martin - Fater Vladislav
A3B1104
Morašice
Pomezí
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Kuta Petr, Schauer Jan; Rozhodčí: Juda Adam, Habrda Miroslav, Zerzán Miloš; Delegát: Suchý Miloš; ŽK: Jokeš Josef, Chmelík Milan, Škoda Zdeněk, Ropek Martin, Vosmek Jiří - Svoboda Radek, Nespěšný Michal
A3B1105
Kunčina
M. Třebová B
0:1(0:0)
130
Branky: Štěpánek Petr; Rozhodčí: Saňák Jan, Řehák Tomáš, OKR; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav; ŽK: Drahoš Petr, Spálenský Jan - Müller Kamil, Fikr Zdeněk, Kalus Ondřej, Trefil Martin, Zobač Martin
A3B1106
Polička B
Litomyšl B
2:2(0:1)
80
Branky: Stoklásek Petr, Kučera Ondřej - Portlík Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Bezdíček Tomáš, Kodydek Tomáš, Horníček Evžen; ŽK: Kučera Ondřej - 0
A3B1107
FC Jiskra
Semanín
1:1(1:0)
150
Branky: Ježek Josef - Šimek Michal; Rozhodčí: Nekvinda David, Hořínek Lukáš, Vaněk Tomáš; Delegát: Kristek Josef; ŽK: Makar Jiří, Makar Jaroslav, Pařízek Jaroslav - Chládek Roman, Macek Patrik, Altenburger Rostislav; ČK: Makar Jiří - 0
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1201
Ústí n. O. B
Semanín
6:1(3:1)
100
Branky: Novák Jiří, Šebrle Martin, Kolář David, Macek David, Ráb Richard, Falta Marek - Hajdari Petrit; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav, Svoboda Petr, Šejna Jiří
A3B1202
Litomyšl B
FC Jiskra
0:4(0:3)
30
Branky: Hinkelmann Michal, Šmolík Jiří, Koreň Jan, Dostál Dominik; Rozhodčí: Kříž Jindřich, Řehák Jaroslav, Schejbal Pavel; Delegát: Faltus Jaroslav
A3B1203
M. Třebová B
Polička B
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Kalus Ondřej 2, Komoň Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Seidl Drahomír, Štěrba Jaroslav, Kaplan Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Kovář Miroslav, Kučera Ondřej
A3B1204
Pomezí
Kunčina
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Nespěšný Michal; Rozhodčí: Saňák Jan, Štěrba Jaroslav, Scheib Jan; Delegát: Smejkal Zdeněk; ŽK: Svoboda Radek - Drahoš Petr, Spálenský Jan
A3B1205
Jablonné n. O.
Morašice
2:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Solar Oldřich, Lička Martin; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš, Kaplan Jiří, Pavlas Jiří; ŽK: Beneš Petr, Vaníček Martin - Jokeš Josef, Vomáčka Petr, Válek Bohumil; ČK: 0 - Jokeš Josef
A3B1206
Lanškroun B
Verměřovice
0:2(0:0)
60
Branky: Sklenář Jiří, Kvapil Jan; Rozhodčí: Habrda Miroslav, Saňák Jan, Pavlas Jiří; Delegát: Kopecký Václav; ŽK: Richtr David, Šišan Radim, Mizerák Radek - Marek Martin, Růžička Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Sklenář Tomáš
A3B1207
Sebranice
Č. Třebová B
4:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Kalánek Pavel 2, Patočka Tomáš, Kučera Petr - Vomáčka Stanislav, Urbanec Radek; Rozhodčí: Felkl Petr, Štourač Vladimír, Kolbaba Pavel; ŽK: Neumeister Michal, Horníček Jan - Urbanec Radek, Fučík Michal
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1301
Č. Třebová B
Ústí n. O. B
3:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Urbanec Radek, Král Kristián, Pešina Jakub; Rozhodčí: Vertamo Hannes, Kříž Jindřich, Řehák Tomáš; Delegát: Vaniš František; ŽK: Fučík Michal, Vomáčka Stanislav - Novák Jiří, Motl Pavel; ČK: 0 - Šenkýř Pavel
A3B1302
Verměřovice
Sebranice
2:2(2:0)
60
Branky: Kvapil Jan, Kmeť Michal - Malý Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Papáček Libor, Šejna Jiří, Beneš David; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav; ŽK: Černaj Jan, Chládek Martin - Kysilka Martin, Hurych Zdeněk, Klusoň Martin
A3B1303
Morašice
Lanškroun B
2:2(1:2)
70
Branky: Škoda Zdeněk, Zerzán Miloš - Petruň Pavel, Marek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Havránek Martin, Pešek Martin, Seidl Drahomír; ŽK: Jokeš Josef - Urban Bernard, Mizerák Michal
A3B1304
Kunčina
Jablonné n. O.
2:3(1:2)
100
Branky: Hlubinka Zdeněk, Brychta Tomáš - Vaníček Martin 2, Štruml Jakub; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav, Kodydek Tomáš, Kaplan Jiří; Delegát: Zbroj Vojtěch
A3B1305
Polička B
Pomezí
2:1(1:1)
150
Branky: Kučera Ondřej, Leinweber Marek - Drobný Pavel; Rozhodčí: Komínek Lukáš, Schejbal Pavel, Hořínek Lukáš; Delegát: Faltus Jaroslav; ŽK: Stoklásek Petr - Drobný Pavel, Svoboda Radek, Pecina Petr, Nespěšný Michal
A3B1306
FC Jiskra
M. Třebová B
2:2(1:2)
80
Branky: Ježek Josef, Dostál Dominik - Rázl Jan, Marek Jan; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří, Filip Jan, Kaplan Jiří; ŽK: Makar Jaroslav - Rázl Jan, Müller Kamil, Fikr Zdeněk, Trefil Martin, Polák Robin
A3B1307
Semanín
Litomyšl B
4:1(3:1)
14
Branky: Šimek Michal 3, Bednár Miroslav - Král Lumír; Rozhodčí: Saňák Jan, Řehák Tomáš, Bednář Jaroslav; Delegát: Šimek Zdeněk; ŽK: Chládek Roman, Hajdari Petrit, Votřel Michal - Vomočil Martin, Karal Lukáš, Pala Vladimír, Krátký Roman
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1401
Ústí n. O. B
Litomyšl B
3:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Smejkal Lukáš, Chasák Filip, Ráb Richard - Krátký Roman, Kavan Petr; Rozhodčí: Scheib Jan, Hořínek Lukáš, Nekvinda David; Delegát: Kristek Josef; ŽK: Donát Tomáš - Hladík Ondřej
Branky: Šmolík Jiří, Matoulek Martin - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Kodýdek Tomáš, Filip Jan, Kotyza Václav; Delegát: Kopecký Václav; ŽK: Macko Jaroslav - Mička Michal
A3B1404
Polička B
Jablonné n. O.
1:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Mužík Jan - Vaníček Martin; Rozhodčí: Vašek Josef, Felkl Petr, OKR; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav; ŽK: Kučera Ondřej, Mužík Jiří - Lička Martin, Fater Vladislav; ČK: Švec František - 0
A3B1405
Kunčina
Lanškroun B
0:3(0:1)
150
Branky: Petruň Pavel, Černušák Tomáš, Mizerák Radek; Rozhodčí: Nekvinda David, Štěrba Jaroslav, Kunc František; Delegát: Kristek Josef; ŽK: Spálenský Jan, Zeman Robert - Petruň Pavel
A3B1406
Morašice
Sebranice
1:0(0:0)
70
Branky: Burián Martin; Rozhodčí: Řehák Tomáš, Lukes Zdeněk, Kylar Roman; Delegát: Zbroj Vojtěch; ŽK: Štěpán Josef - Kysilka Martin, Mitáš Pavel, Malý Jiří
A3B1407
Verměřovice
Č. Třebová B
2:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Kvapil Jan, Černaj Jan; Rozhodčí: Bezdíček Tomáš, Šejna Jiří, Jansa Adam; Delegát: Suchý Miloš; ŽK: Růžička Zdeněk - Kocanda Martin, Petr Pavel, Urbanec Radek, Vomáčka Stanislav
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1501
Verměřovice
Ústí n. O. B
1:5(1:2)
60
Branky: Sklenář Jiří - Rejda Sebastian 2, Repa Jan, Donát Tomáš, Falta Marek; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš, Beneš David, Bednář Jaroslav; Delegát: Honl Zdeněk; ŽK: Sklenář Tomáš - Falta Marek, Záleský Dominik, Flídr Petr
A3B1502
Č. Třebová B
Morašice
1:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Král Kristián - Kuta Petr; Rozhodčí: Novák Tomáš, Louženský Jan, Jansa Adam; Delegát: Kopecký Václav; ŽK: Král Kristián, Kocanda Martin, Fučík Michal, Urbanec Radek, Vencl Daniel - Ropek Martin, Klement Milan
A3B1503
Sebranice
Kunčina
2:2(1:2)
200
Branky: Malý Jiří, Patočka Tomáš - Tlustoš Jaromír, Spálenský Jan; Rozhodčí: Vašek Josef, Štěrba Jaroslav, Kunc František; Delegát: Zbroj Vojtěch; ŽK: Jireček Tomáš - 0
A3B1504
Lanškroun B
Polička B
0:0(0:0)
50
Rozhodčí: Papáček Libor, Vaněk Tomáš, Šejna Jiří; Delegát: Suchý Miloš; ŽK: Vacek Libor - Mihulka Tomáš, Bureš Pavel
A3B1505
Jablonné n. O.
FC Jiskra
1:3(0:2)
400
Branky: Lička Martin - Nágl Jiří, Halanič Radek, Matoulek Martin; Rozhodčí: Juda Adam, Scheib Jan, OKR; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav; ŽK: Kyllar Jan - Hinkelmann Michal, Dostál Dominik
A3B1506
Pomezí
Semanín
3:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Jožák Jiří, Pořízka Pavel, Nespěšný Jan; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Jaroslav, Nekvinda Jiří, Scheib Jan; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav
A3B1507
M. Třebová B
Litomyšl B
1:5(1:1)
42
Branky: Doseděl Vladislav - Kundera Petr 2, Janoušek Roman, Malý Miroslav, Vomočil Martin; Rozhodčí: Heger Michal, Raplík Lukáš, Kunc František; Delegát: Faltus Jaroslav; ŽK: Fikr Zdeněk, Müller Kamil - Beneš Ondřej
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1601
Ústí n. O. B
M. Třebová B
0:4(0:3)
40
Branky: Polák Robin 2, Skřebský Jaroslav, Štěpánek Petr; Rozhodčí: Beneš David, Komínek Lukáš, Bednář Jaroslav; Delegát: Šimek Zdeněk; ŽK: Falta Marek, Novák Jiří - Spáčil Martin; ČK: Ráb Richard - 0
A3B1602
Litomyšl B
Pomezí
0:2(0:2)
30
Branky: Roušar Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Pokorný Roman, Řehák Jaroslav, Svoboda Petr; Delegát: Kopecký Václav; ŽK: Kundera Ondřej, Rumler Tomáš - Svoboda Radek
A3B1603
Semanín
Jablonné n. O.
3:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Altenburger Rostislav, Šimek Michal, Dvořák Michal - Kyllar Jan; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav, Felkl Petr, Papáček Libor; Delegát: Zbroj Vojtěch; ŽK: Chládek Roman - Prokopec David, Štruml Jakub, Fater Matěj
A3B1604
FC Jiskra
Lanškroun B
4:1(1:1)
160
Branky: Ježek Josef 2, Starý Roman, vlastní - Šilar David; Rozhodčí: Raplík Lukáš, Pavlas Jiří, Jelínek Jiří; Delegát: Honl Zdeněk; ŽK: Macko Jaroslav, Šmolík Jiří - Macháček Ondřej, Mizerák Radek
A3B1605
Polička B
Sebranice
0:2(0:1)
60
Branky: Horníček Jan, Kučera Petr; Rozhodčí: Kunc František, Andrle Tomáš, Heger Michal; Delegát: Honl Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Mitáš Pavel; ČK: Mihulka Tomáš - 0
A3B1606
Kunčina
Č. Třebová B
4:3(1:2)
100
Branky: Pařil František, Tlustoš Jaromír, Brychta Tomáš, Pagáč Tomáš - Zahálka Petr, Urbanec Radek, Urbanec Patrik; Rozhodčí: Scheib Jan, Štěrba Jaroslav, Hořínek Lukáš; Delegát: Suchý Miloš; ŽK: 0 - Kocanda Martin, Vomáčka Stanislav, Pešina Jakub
A3B1607
Morašice
Verměřovice
3:3(3:3)
11
Branky: Burián Martin, Škoda Zdeněk, Zerzán Miloš - Kvapil Jan, Smejkal Jakub, Sklenář Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Pagáč Ladislav, Čad Jiří, Šejna Jiří; ŽK: Štancl Martin, Kuta Petr, Štěpán Josef - 0
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1701
Morašice
Ústí n. O. B
3:0(1:0)
66
Branky: Ropek Martin, Štancl Martin, Válek Bohumil; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vratislav, Čechlovský Ondřej, Kvaček Jan; Delegát: Kopecký Václav; ŽK: Štancl Martin, Ropek Martin - Repa Jan, Langer Patrik, Macek David, Novák Jiří
A3B1702
Verměřovice
Kunčina
1:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Sklenář Jiří - Tlustoš Jaromír 2; Rozhodčí: Juda Adam, Raplík Lukáš, Štěrba Jaroslav; Delegát: Honl Zdeněk; ŽK: Pražák Lukáš, Pražák Marek, Smejkal Jakub, Chládek Martin - Tlustoš Jaromír, Pánik Marcel, Satler Jaroslav
A3B1703
Č. Třebová B
Polička B
2:1(1:0)
70
Branky: Král Kristián 2 - Stoklásek Petr; Rozhodčí: Saňák Jan, Řehák Tomáš, Jansa Adam; Delegát: Šimek Zdeněk; ŽK: Král Kristián, Pešina Jakub, Keprt Tomáš, Vomáčka Stanislav - Mihulka Tomáš, Kalášek Vlastimil, Kučera Ondřej, Stodola Zdeněk
A3B1704
Sebranice
FC Jiskra
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: vlastní; Rozhodčí: Zita Miloslav, Felkl Petr, Mrázek Aleš; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav; ŽK: Chadima Jan, Malý Jiří, Jireček Tomáš - Makar Jaroslav
A3B1705
Lanškroun B
Semanín
5:1(4:1)
50
Branky: Petruň Pavel, Šišan Radim, Farkaš Martin, Fait Ladislav, Vodák Karel - Špatenka Roman; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří, Nekvinda Jiří, Brychta Ondřej; ŽK: Farkaš Martin, Černý Milan - Švihálek Michal
A3B1706
Jablonné n. O.
Litomyšl B
2:2(1:1)
200
Branky: Solar Oldřich, Štruml Jakub - Macháček Petr, Janoušek Roman; Rozhodčí: Beneš David, Pavlas Jiří, Kotyza Václav; ŽK: Fater Vladislav - Karal Lukáš; ČK: Fater Vladislav - 0
A3B1707
Pomezí
M. Třebová B
2:0(2:0)
150
Branky: Červený Jindřich, Jožák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kodýdek Tomáš, Horníček Evžen, Seidl Drahomír; ŽK: Drobný Pavel - Müller Kamil, Fikr Zdeněk
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1801
Ústí n. O. B
Pomezí
0:0(0:0)
45
Rozhodčí: Mrázek Aleš, Bleša Oldřich, Horníček Evžen; ŽK: Repa Jan - Mička Michal, Jožák Jiří, Nespěšný Michal
A3B1802
M. Třebová B
Jablonné n. O.
2:1(1:1)
65
Branky: Kalus Ondřej, Štěpánek Petr - Štruml Jakub; Rozhodčí: Čapek Jan, Gála Jaroslav, Štěrba Jaroslav; ŽK: Fikr Zdeněk, Muselík Aleš, Polák Robin - Kyllar Jan
A3B1803
Litomyšl B
Lanškroun B
2:2(1:0)
70
Branky: Pala Vladimír, Janoušek Roman - Petruň Pavel, Fait Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Kunc František, Štěrba Jaroslav, Řehák Jaroslav; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Petruň Pavel, Šišan Radim; ČK: Karal Lukáš - Šišan Radim
A3B1804
Semanín
Sebranice
0:0(0:0)
90
Rozhodčí: Svoboda Petr, Vaněk Tomáš, Papáček Libor; Delegát: Suchý Miloš; ŽK: 0 - Chadima Jan, Vopařil Jiří, Kučera Petr
A3B1805
FC Jiskra
Č. Třebová B
1:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Ježek Josef - Král Kristián; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav, Komínek Lukáš, Juda Adam; ŽK: Macko Jaroslav - Vomáčka Stanislav
A3B1806
Polička B
Verměřovice
3:2(1:1)
Branky: Kučera Ondřej, Král Vojtěch, Kalášek Vlastimil - Sklenář Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Pagáč Ladislav, Morávek David, Halva Radek; Delegát: Kopecký Václav; ŽK: Kučera Ondřej, Mihulka Tomáš, Jílek Tomáš - Sklenář Jiří, Smejkal Jakub
A3B1807
Kunčina
Morašice
3:4(2:2)
99
Branky: Hlubinka Zdeněk, Satler Jaroslav, Tlustoš Jaromír - Kopecký Josef, Kuta Petr, Ropek Martin, Burián Martin; ŽK: Pešava Zdeněk, Potáček Martin - Burián Martin, Chmelík Milan, Štancl Martin, Jokeš Josef
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B1901
Kunčina
Ústí n. O. B
4:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Spálenský Jan 2, Potáček Martin, Hlubinka Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Krajčí Radek, Beneš David, OKR; Delegát: Šimek Zdeněk; ŽK: Tlustoš Jaromír - Vacek Filip
A3B1902
Morašice
Polička B
4:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Burián Martin 2, Kubeš Jiří, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Šlor Robert, Štěpánek Pavel, Halda Petr; Delegát: Šimek Zdeněk; ŽK: Burián Martin, Chmelík Milan, Štancl Martin - Stoklásek Petr, Bureš Pavel
A3B1903
Verměřovice
FC Jiskra
1:2(0:1)
60
Branky: Sklenář Jiří - Macko Jaroslav, Dostál Dominik; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš, Horníček Evžen, Papáček Libor; Delegát: Zbroj Vojtěch; ŽK: Tlapák Jaroslav - Matoulek Martin, Nágl Jiří
A3B1904
Č. Třebová B
Semanín
2:2(1:0)
80
Branky: Vomáčka Stanislav, Morkes Michal - Švihálek Michal, Dvořák Michal; Rozhodčí: Felkl Petr, Štourač Vladimír, Řehák Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Hajdari Petrit, Šimek Michal, Macek Patrik
A3B1905
Sebranice
Litomyšl B
5:0(3:0)
200
Branky: Mitáš Pavel 2, Kučera Petr 2, Malý Jiří; Rozhodčí: Raplík Lukáš, Hořínek Lukáš, OKR; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav; ŽK: Klusoň Tomáš - Židek Ondřej, Kundera Ondřej
A3B1906
Lanškroun B
M. Třebová B
2:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Mizerák Radek 2 - Matějíček Ivo; Rozhodčí: Seidl Drahomír, Papáček Libor, Jansa Adam; Delegát: Suchý Miloš; ŽK: Mizerák Radek - Novotný Radek, Fikr Zdeněk, Muselík Aleš, Kalus Ondřej
A3B1907
Jablonné n. O.
Pomezí
2:2(2:2)
150
Branky: Lička Martin, Kyllar Jan - Nespěšný Michal, Češka Milan; Rozhodčí: Kylar Roman, Pavlas Jiří, Saňák Jan; Delegát: Kristek Josef; ŽK: 0 - Svoboda Radek, Kotouček Miroslav, Roušar Lukáš
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2001
Ústí n. O. B
Jablonné n. O.
5:0(3:0)
100
Branky: Ráb Richard 3, Chudý Vladimír, Ráb Michal; Rozhodčí: Louženský Jan, Pokorný Roman, Šejna Jiří; Delegát: Faltus Jaroslav; ŽK: Repa Jan - Kashalupa Artem
A3B2002
Pomezí
Lanškroun B
0:0(0:0)
180
Rozhodčí: Beneš David, Saňák Jan, Bednář Jaroslav; Delegát: Kristek Josef; ŽK: Křemenák Pravoslav, Čejka Petr, Pořízka Pavel - Mizerák Radek
A3B2003
M. Třebová B
Sebranice
1:1(0:1)
100
Branky: Švanda Ladislav - Horníček Jan; Rozhodčí: Papáček Libor, Kunc František, OKR; Delegát: Zbroj Vojtěch; ŽK: Štěpánek Petr, Muselík Aleš - Kysilka Martin
A3B2004
Litomyšl B
Č. Třebová B
1:4(0:3)
50
Branky: Rumler Tomáš - Abt Filip 2, Fučík Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Komínek Lukáš, Krajčí Radek, Zerzán Miloš; Delegát: Honl Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Fučík Michal, Urbanec Radek
A3B2005
Semanín
Verměřovice
1:2(1:2)
50
Branky: Dvořák Michal - Kmeť Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Bleša Oldřich, Horníček Evžen, Pagáč Ladislav; Delegát: Vaniš František; ŽK: 0 - Pražák Marek, Sklenář Jiří
A3B2006
FC Jiskra
Morašice
1:0(0:0)
Branky: Šmolík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Nekvinda David, Kotyza Václav, Jansa Adam; Delegát: Suchý Miloš; ŽK: Makar Jiří, Dostál Dominik - Štěpán Josef, Jokeš Josef, Kubeš Jiří
A3B2007
Polička B
Kunčina
3:3(1:0)
100
Branky: Kalášek Vlastimil 2, Stodola Zdeněk - Drahoš Petr 2, Pagáč Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Braun Martin, Seibert Daniel, Pešek Martin; ŽK: Kučera Ondřej, Král Vojtěch - 0
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2101
Polička B
Ústí n. O. B
3:2(0:1)
80
Branky: Kučera Ondřej 2, Scheib Jan - Grepl Filip, Chasák Filip; Rozhodčí: Komínek Lukáš, Jelínek Jiří, Filip Jan; Delegát: Faltus Jaroslav; ŽK: Kučera Ondřej, Jílek Tomáš, Mužík Jiří - Křivka Lukáš, Flídr Petr, Zachař René, Novák Jiří
A3B2102
Kunčina
FC Jiskra
2:1(0:0)
150
Branky: Tlustoš Jaromír, Spálenský Jan - Šmolík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Zerzán Miloš, Vaněk Tomáš, Raplík Lukáš; ŽK: Spálenský Michal - Šmolík Jiří, Makar Jiří, Macko Jaroslav, Dostál Dominik, Babic Roman
A3B2103
Morašice
Semanín
4:2(1:1)
80
Branky: Burián Martin 2, Kuta Petr, Ropek Martin - Hajdari Petrit, Bednár Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Štourač Vladimír, Pagáč Ladislav, Šlor Robert; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav; ŽK: Kuta Petr - Hajdari Petrit, Petr Roman
A3B2104
Verměřovice
Litomyšl B
7:3(2:1)
20
Branky: Sklenář Jiří 3, Kmeť Michal 3, Kvapil Jan - Kavan Petr, Rumler Tomáš, Paclík Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Scheib Jan, Svoboda Petr, Kodýdek Tomáš; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Rumler Tomáš, Janoušek Roman
A3B2105
Č. Třebová B
M. Třebová B
1:1(1:0)
150
Branky: Sklenář Matěj - Doseděl Vladislav; Rozhodčí: Nekvinda David, Šejna Jiří, OKR; Delegát: Zbroj Vojtěch; ŽK: Brejcha Martin, Král Kristián - Polák Robin; ČK: 0 - Štěpánek Petr
Branky: Hrabáček Radek, Karlík Jan; Rozhodčí: Scheib Jan, Štěrba Jaroslav, Bednář Jaroslav; Delegát: Kopecký Václav; ŽK: Repa Jan, Ráb Richard, Novák Jiří - Mizerák Radek, Farkaš Martin
A3B2202
Jablonné n. O.
Sebranice
3:0(1:0)
200
Branky: Štruml Jakub, Kaška Marek, Beneš Petr; Rozhodčí: Jelínek Jiří, Saňák Jan, Krajčí Radek; Delegát: Zbroj Vojtěch; ŽK: Kyllar Jan - Horníček Jan
A3B2203
Pomezí
Č. Třebová B
6:2(2:1)
180
Branky: Červený Jindřich 2, Svoboda Radek, Nespěšný Michal, Roušar Lukáš, Nespěšný Jan - Brejcha Martin, Abt Filip; Rozhodčí: Zita Miloslav, Poláček Libor, Smitka Michal; Delegát: Šimek Zdeněk; ŽK: Nespěšný Jan, Svoboda Radek - Brejcha Martin
A3B2204
M. Třebová B
Verměřovice
1:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Zobač Martin - Kvapil Jan; Rozhodčí: Štourač Vladimír, Felkl Petr, Kunc František; ŽK: Švanda Ladislav, David Milan - Mikyska Josef, Sklenář Tomáš
A3B2205
Litomyšl B
Morašice
2:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Janoušek Roman, Beneš Ondřej - Ropek Martin, Burián Martin; Rozhodčí: Vašek Josef, Vaško Milan, Lukášek Jiří; ŽK: Vomočil Martin, Portlík Martin - Ropek Martin, Kopecký Josef, Chmelík Milan
A3B2206
Semanín
Kunčina
4:1(3:0)
90
Branky: Bednár Miroslav 2, Petr Roman, Dvořák Michal - Tlustoš Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Pokorný Roman, Štěpánek Pavel, Smitka Michal; Delegát: Faltus Jaroslav; ŽK: Bednár Miroslav, Dvořák Michal - Zeman Robert
A3B2207
FC Jiskra
Polička B
3:0(1:0)
130
Branky: Ježek Josef 2, Makar Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Kunc František, Štěrba Jaroslav, Hořínek Lukáš; Delegát: Zbroj Vojtěch; ŽK: Hinkelmann Michal - Bureš Pavel
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2301
FC Jiskra
Ústí n. O. B
1:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Šmolík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav, Kodýdek Tomáš, Pavlas Jiří; ŽK: Macko Jaroslav - Ráb Richard
A3B2302
Polička B
Semanín
3:1(1:0)
Branky: Leinweber Marek 2, Kučera Ondřej - Špatenka Roman; Rozhodčí: Šlor Robert, Pokorný Roman, Seibert Daniel; ŽK: Kučera Ondřej, Kovář Miroslav, Kysilko Michal - Švihálek Michal, Bednár Miroslav, Dvořák Michal, Sokol Bohuslav
A3B2303
Kunčina
Litomyšl B
5:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Tlustoš Jaromír, Spálenský Jan, Crha Luboš, Brychta Ondřej, Brychta Tomáš - Janoušek Roman; Rozhodčí: Gála Jaroslav, Zavřel Aleš, Nekvinda David; ŽK: Brychta Ondřej, Crha Luboš - Janoušek Roman
A3B2304
Morašice
M. Třebová B
2:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Válek Bohumil, Zerzán Miloš - Zobač Martin; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš, Horníček Evžen, Zerzán Miloš; Delegát: Zbroj Vojtěch; ŽK: Vosmek Jiří - 0; ČK: Vosmek Jiří - 0
A3B2305
Verměřovice
Pomezí
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Sklenář Tomáš 2, Kvapil Jan; Rozhodčí: Komínek Lukáš, Heger Michal, Habrda Miroslav; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Pořízka Pavel, Svoboda Radek, Nespěšný Jan; ČK: 0 - Pořízka Pavel
A3B2306
Č. Třebová B
Jablonné n. O.
3:0(0:0)
80
Branky: Abt Filip 2, Šafař Petr; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří, Bezdíček Tomáš, Kylar Roman; ŽK: 0 - Fater Vladislav
A3B2307
Sebranice
Lanškroun B
5:1(2:1)
100
Branky: Mitáš Pavel 2, Horníček Jan 2, Malý Jiří - Stasiowski Pavel; Rozhodčí: Beneš David, Šejna Jiří, Hořínek Lukáš; Delegát: Suchý Miloš; ŽK: Mitáš Pavel, Malý Jiří, Chadima Jan, Prokůpek Vojtěch - 0
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2401
Ústí n. O. B
Sebranice
5:2(4:1)
80
Branky: Kolář David 3, Vacek Filip, Chasák Filip - Patočka Tomáš, Vopařil Jiří; Rozhodčí: Bezdíček Tomáš, Zerzán Miloš, Kylar Roman; ŽK: Kolář David - Haupt Jiří, Mitáš Pavel, Horníček Jan, Jireček Tomáš
A3B2402
Lanškroun B
Č. Třebová B
1:2(1:1)
80
Branky: Jaroš Jaroslav - Zahálka Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Kunc František, Horníček Evžen, Vaněk Tomáš; Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Urban Bernard, Šilar David, Mizerák Radek, Farkaš Martin, Černý Milan - Sklenář Matěj, Pešina Jakub
Branky: Stýblo Milan 2 - Škoda Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Raplík Lukáš, Schejbal Pavel, Habrda Miroslav; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav; ŽK: Svoboda Radek - Kuta Petr
A3B2405
M. Třebová B
Kunčina
2:1(2:1)
100
Branky: Skřebský Jaroslav, Štěpánek Petr - Tlustoš Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří, Jelínek Jiří, Kunc František; Delegát: Faltus Jaroslav; ŽK: Štěpánek Petr, Kalus Ondřej, David Milan - Pánik Marcel, Hlubinka Zdeněk, Pagáč Tomáš
A3B2406
Litomyšl B
Polička B
2:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Malý Petr 2 - Bureš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Beneš David, Lukes Zdeněk, Kodýdek Tomáš; Delegát: Kopecký Václav; ŽK: Rumler Tomáš, Kavan Petr - Klein Vojtěch
A3B2407
Semanín
FC Jiskra
2:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Dvořák Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen, Komínek Lukáš, Krajčí Radek; ŽK: Herynek Tomáš - Halanič Radek, Macko Jaroslav
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2501
Semanín
Ústí n. O. B
2:0(0:0)
90
Branky: Švihálek Michal, Dvořák Michal; Rozhodčí: Nekvinda David, Raplík Lukáš, Juda Adam; Delegát: Braun Karel; ŽK: Dvořák Michal - Chasák Filip, Repa Jan, Novák Jiří
A3B2502
FC Jiskra
Litomyšl B
3:2(1:0)
80
Branky: Starý Roman, Pasker Jakub, Matoulek Martin - Portlík Martin, Beneš Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Bezdíček Tomáš, Vaněk Tomáš, Kotyza Václav; Delegát: Suchý Miloš; ŽK: Šmolík Jiří - Rumler Tomáš, Kundera Ondřej
A3B2503
Polička B
M. Třebová B
3:4(2:1)
80
Branky: Kučera Ondřej 2, Král Vojtěch - Polák Robin 3, Staněk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vašek Josef, Lukášek Jiří, Felkl Petr; ŽK: Kučera Ondřej, Vondra Miroslav, Mihulka Tomáš - 0
A3B2504
Kunčina
Pomezí
5:1(2:1)
150
Branky: Spálenský Jan 2, Potáček Martin, Pešava Zdeněk, Tlustoš Jaromír - Stýblo Milan; Rozhodčí: Hořínek Lukáš, Zerzán Miloš, Horníček Evžen; Delegát: Kabát Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Kotouček Miroslav, Svoboda Radek
A3B2505
Morašice
Jablonné n. O.
1:1(1:0)
100
Branky: Škoda Zdeněk - Lička Martin; Rozhodčí: Havránek Martin, Mrázek Aleš, Nekvinda Jiří; Delegát: Kopecký Václav; ŽK: Kubeš Jiří - Fater Vladislav
A3B2506
Verměřovice
Lanškroun B
3:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Sklenář Jiří 2, Nastoupil Ladislav - Fait Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Jaroslav, Schejbal Pavel, Papáček Libor; Delegát: Honl Zdeněk; ŽK: Chládek Martin - Hrabáček Lukáš
A3B2507
Č. Třebová B
Sebranice
6:2(2:0)
90
Branky: Abt Filip 2, Pešina Jakub 2, Adamec David, Novotný Vojta - Kalánek Pavel, Prokůpek Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Kodýdek Tomáš, Šejna Jiří, Beneš David; Delegát: Machala Jaroslav; ŽK: Adamec David, Fučík Michal - Kysilka Martin, Horníček Jan, Malý Jiří
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3B2601
Ústí n. O. B
Č. Třebová B
1:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Vacek Filip; Rozhodčí: Havránek Martin, Felkl Petr, Horníček Evžen; Delegát: Braun Karel; ŽK: Repa Jan, Donát Tomáš - Urbanec Patrik
A3B2602
Sebranice
Verměřovice
2:0(0:0)
250
Branky: Kučera Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš, Řehák Jaroslav, Schejbal Pavel; ŽK: Horníček Jan - Sklenář Jiří
A3B2603
Lanškroun B
Morašice
3:1(3:0)
60
Branky: Kuttich Martin, Richtr Michal, Černušák Tomáš - Klement Milan; Rozhodčí: Scheib Jan, Brychta Ondřej, Juda Adam; ŽK: Hrabáček Radek - Kopecký Josef, Kubeš Jiří
A3B2604
Jablonné n. O.
Kunčina
1:4(0:3)
120
Branky: Prokopec David - Spálenský Jan 2, Pařil František, Brychta Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Raplík Lukáš, Nekvinda Jiří, Komínek Lukáš; ŽK: Fater Vladislav - Potáček Martin
A3B2605
Pomezí
Polička B
1:1(0:1)
200
Branky: Červený Jindřich - Leinweber Marek; Rozhodčí: Seidl Drahomír, Šejna Jiří, Papáček Libor; ŽK: 0 - Stoklásek Petr, Švec Tomáš, Mihulka Tomáš
A3B2606
M. Třebová B
FC Jiskra
1:1(1:1)
120
Branky: Zobač Martin - Šmolík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Krajčí Radek, Komínek Lukáš, Juda Adam; Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Fikr Zdeněk - 0
A3B2607
Litomyšl B
Semanín
2:0(1:0)
80
Branky: Holec Ivo, Kundera Petr; Rozhodčí: Svědiroh Miroslav, Štěpánek Pavel, Novák Tomáš; Delegát: Kopecký Václav; ŽK: Rumler Tomáš - Švihálek Michal