|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
C1A - Východočeský přebor dorostu
TABULKA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body | (Prav) |
|
1. | Náchod | 24 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 121: 28 | 69 | ( 33) |
|
2. | V. Mýto | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 87: 18 | 60 | ( 24) |
|
3. | FK Pardubice B | 24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 116: 27 | 58 | ( 22) |
|
4. | Č. Třebová | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 56: 54 | 37 | ( 1) |
|
5. | Dvůr Králové | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 53: 63 | 33 | ( -3) |
|
6. | FC Olympia HK B | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 73: 72 | 32 | ( -4) |
|
7. | Ústí n. O. | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 58: 60 | 31 | ( -5) |
|
8. | Rychnov n. K. | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 59: 72 | 29 | ( -7) |
|
9. | Hlinsko | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 49: 77 | 24 | (-12) |
|
10. | Letohrad B | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 54: 97 | 23 | (-13) |
|
11. | Nový Bydžov | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 40: 80 | 23 | (-13) |
|
12. | FC Slavia-NHK | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 32:113 | 20 | (-16) |
|
13. | N. Město n. Met. | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 46: 83 | 17 | (-19) |
|
TABULKA DOMA |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Náchod | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 70: 12 | 36 |
|
2. | FK Pardubice B | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 69: 14 | 33 |
|
3. | V. Mýto | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 42: 9 | 32 |
|
4. | Dvůr Králové | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 40: 23 | 26 |
|
5. | Č. Třebová | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32: 25 | 22 |
|
6. | Ústí n. O. | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 33: 22 | 22 |
|
7. | Rychnov n. K. | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 39: 36 | 21 |
|
8. | Letohrad B | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34: 48 | 17 |
|
9. | N. Město n. Met. | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23: 35 | 14 |
|
10. | FC Olympia HK B | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 35: 35 | 13 |
|
11. | Nový Bydžov | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17: 28 | 12 |
|
12. | FC Slavia-NHK | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16: 44 | 12 |
|
13. | Hlinsko | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 25: 38 | 10 |
|
TABULKA VENKU |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Náchod | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 51: 16 | 33 |
|
2. | V. Mýto | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 45: 9 | 28 |
|
3. | FK Pardubice B | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 47: 13 | 25 |
|
4. | FC Olympia HK B | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 38: 37 | 19 |
|
5. | Č. Třebová | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 24: 29 | 15 |
|
6. | Hlinsko | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24: 39 | 14 |
|
7. | Nový Bydžov | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 23: 52 | 11 |
|
8. | Ústí n. O. | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 25: 38 | 9 |
|
9. | Rychnov n. K. | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20: 36 | 8 |
|
10. | FC Slavia-NHK | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16: 69 | 8 |
|
11. | Dvůr Králové | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13: 40 | 7 |
|
12. | Letohrad B | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 20: 49 | 6 |
|
13. | N. Město n. Met. | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23: 48 | 3 |
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA |
| | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
|
1. | volno | --- | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2. | N. Město n. Met. | | --- | 1:7 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:6 | 1:4 |
|
3. | FK Pardubice B | | 5:0 | --- | 11:1 | 7:1 | 8:1 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 8:1 | 3:5 | 7:0 |
|
4. | Nový Bydžov | | 3:2 | 0:2 | --- | 5:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 0:7 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 |
|
5. | Rychnov n. K. | | 3:1 | 1:7 | 4:1 | --- | 6:4 | 3:0 | 10:1 | 3:10 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 6:1 |
|
6. | Letohrad B | | 4:3 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 2:2 | --- | 1:5 | 7:4 | 4:5 | 6:1 | 0:11 | 2:0 | 3:8 | 3:2 |
|
7. | Č. Třebová | | 6:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 3:0 | --- | 2:4 | 4:1 | 3:4 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 2:0 |
|
8. | FC Slavia-NHK | | 0:7 | 0:6 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 0:1 | --- | 0:9 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 1:7 | 2:1 |
|
9. | FC Olympia HK B | | 8:1 | 4:0 | 6:3 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 1:1 | --- | 2:5 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 2:5 |
|
10. | Hlinsko | | 3:2 | 0:4 | 1:6 | 0:3 | 5:3 | 2:3 | 7:0 | 4:5 | --- | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:4 |
|
11. | V. Mýto | | 3:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | --- | 6:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
|
12. | Dvůr Králové | | 4:2 | 0:7 | 8:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 9:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 0:0 | --- | 2:3 | 4:3 |
|
13. | Náchod | | 5:3 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 4:2 | 8:0 | 3:1 | 13:0 | 8:0 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 7:0 | --- | 4:2 |
|
14. | Ústí n. O. | | 4:0 | 1:7 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 7:2 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 6:1 | 1:3 | --- |
|
TABULKA PODZIM |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Náchod | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 55: 13 | 36 |
|
2. | V. Mýto | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 49: 8 | 31 |
|
3. | FK Pardubice B | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 59: 16 | 25 |
|
4. | Č. Třebová | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 30: 24 | 21 |
|
5. | Dvůr Králové | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 39: 34 | 18 |
|
6. | Hlinsko | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 32: 34 | 18 |
|
7. | FC Olympia HK B | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 31: 35 | 18 |
|
8. | Nový Bydžov | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23: 41 | 16 |
|
9. | Rychnov n. K. | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 37: 38 | 15 |
|
10. | Ústí n. O. | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 26: 33 | 12 |
|
11. | N. Město n. Met. | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 26: 39 | 9 |
|
12. | Letohrad B | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 27: 61 | 7 |
|
13. | FC Slavia-NHK | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13: 71 | 6 |
|
TABULKA JARO |
Rk. | Tým | Záp | + | 0 | - | Skóre | Body |
|
1. | Náchod | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 66: 15 | 33 |
|
2. | FK Pardubice B | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 57: 11 | 33 |
|
3. | V. Mýto | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38: 10 | 29 |
|
4. | Ústí n. O. | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 32: 27 | 19 |
|
5. | Č. Třebová | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26: 30 | 16 |
|
6. | Letohrad B | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27: 36 | 16 |
|
7. | Dvůr Králové | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14: 29 | 15 |
|
8. | FC Olympia HK B | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 42: 37 | 14 |
|
9. | Rychnov n. K. | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22: 34 | 14 |
|
10. | FC Slavia-NHK | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19: 42 | 14 |
|
11. | N. Město n. Met. | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20: 44 | 8 |
|
12. | Nový Bydžov | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17: 39 | 7 |
|
13. | Hlinsko | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17: 43 | 6 |
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
C1A0102 | N. Město n. Met. | Náchod | 0:6 | | |
|
|
C1A0103 | FK Pardubice B | Dvůr Králové | 8:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0104 | Nový Bydžov | V. Mýto | 0:7 | | |
|
|
C1A0105 | Rychnov n. K. | Hlinsko | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0106 | Letohrad B | FC Olympia HK B | 4:5 | | |
|
|
C1A0107 | Č. Třebová | FC Slavia-NHK | 2:4 | | |
|
2.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0201 | Ústí n. O. | FC Slavia-NHK | 7:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0202 | FC Olympia HK B | Č. Třebová | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0203 | Hlinsko | Letohrad B | 5:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0204 | V. Mýto | Rychnov n. K. | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0205 | Dvůr Králové | Nový Bydžov | 8:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0206 | Náchod | FK Pardubice B | 4:1 | | |
|
|
3.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0301 | N. Město n. Met. | Ústí n. O. | 1:4 | | |
|
|
|
C1A0303 | Nový Bydžov | Náchod | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0304 | Rychnov n. K. | Dvůr Králové | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0305 | Letohrad B | V. Mýto | 0:11 | | |
|
|
C1A0306 | Č. Třebová | Hlinsko | 3:4 | | |
|
|
C1A0307 | FC Slavia-NHK | FC Olympia HK B | 0:9 | | |
|
4.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0401 | Ústí n. O. | FC Olympia HK B | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0402 | Hlinsko | FC Slavia-NHK | 7:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0403 | V. Mýto | Č. Třebová | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0404 | Dvůr Králové | Letohrad B | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0405 | Náchod | Rychnov n. K. | 4:2 | | |
|
|
|
C1A0407 | N. Město n. Met. | FK Pardubice B | 1:7 | | |
|
5.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0501 | FK Pardubice B | Ústí n. O. | 7:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0502 | Nový Bydžov | N. Město n. Met. | 3:2 | | |
|
|
|
C1A0504 | Letohrad B | Náchod | 3:8 | | |
|
|
C1A0505 | Č. Třebová | Dvůr Králové | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0506 | FC Slavia-NHK | V. Mýto | 1:5 | | |
|
|
C1A0507 | FC Olympia HK B | Hlinsko | 2:5 | | |
|
6.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0601 | Ústí n. O. | Hlinsko | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0602 | V. Mýto | FC Olympia HK B | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0603 | Dvůr Králové | FC Slavia-NHK | 9:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0604 | Náchod | Č. Třebová | 3:1 | | |
|
|
|
C1A0606 | N. Město n. Met. | Rychnov n. K. | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0607 | FK Pardubice B | Nový Bydžov | 11:1 | | |
|
7.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0701 | Nový Bydžov | Ústí n. O. | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0702 | Rychnov n. K. | FK Pardubice B | 1:7 | | |
|
|
C1A0703 | Letohrad B | N. Město n. Met. | 4:3 | | |
|
|
|
C1A0705 | FC Slavia-NHK | Náchod | 1:7 | | |
|
|
C1A0706 | FC Olympia HK B | Dvůr Králové | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0707 | Hlinsko | V. Mýto | 0:4 | | |
|
8.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0801 | Ústí n. O. | V. Mýto | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0802 | Dvůr Králové | Hlinsko | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0803 | Náchod | FC Olympia HK B | 8:0 | | |
|
|
|
C1A0805 | N. Město n. Met. | Č. Třebová | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0806 | FK Pardubice B | Letohrad B | 8:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0807 | Nový Bydžov | Rychnov n. K. | 5:2 | | |
|
9.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A0901 | Rychnov n. K. | Ústí n. O. | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C1A0902 | Letohrad B | Nový Bydžov | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A0903 | Č. Třebová | FK Pardubice B | 1:0 | | |
|
|
C1A0904 | FC Slavia-NHK | N. Město n. Met. | 0:7 | | |
|
|
|
C1A0906 | Hlinsko | Náchod | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A0907 | V. Mýto | Dvůr Králové | 6:2 | | |
|
10.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1001 | Ústí n. O. | Dvůr Králové | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1002 | Náchod | V. Mýto | 3:1 | | |
|
|
|
C1A1004 | N. Město n. Met. | FC Olympia HK B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1005 | FK Pardubice B | FC Slavia-NHK | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1006 | Nový Bydžov | Č. Třebová | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1007 | Rychnov n. K. | Letohrad B | 6:4 | | |
|
11.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1101 | Letohrad B | Ústí n. O. | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1102 | Č. Třebová | Rychnov n. K. | 5:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1103 | FC Slavia-NHK | Nový Bydžov | 0:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1104 | FC Olympia HK B | FK Pardubice B | 4:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1105 | Hlinsko | N. Město n. Met. | 3:2 | | |
|
|
|
C1A1107 | Dvůr Králové | Náchod | 2:3 | | |
|
12.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1201 | Ústí n. O. | Náchod | 1:3 | | |
|
|
|
C1A1203 | N. Město n. Met. | V. Mýto | 1:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1204 | FK Pardubice B | Hlinsko | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1205 | Nový Bydžov | FC Olympia HK B | 1:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1206 | Rychnov n. K. | FC Slavia-NHK | 10:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1207 | Letohrad B | Č. Třebová | 1:5 | | |
|
13.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1301 | Č. Třebová | Ústí n. O. | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1302 | FC Slavia-NHK | Letohrad B | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1303 | FC Olympia HK B | Rychnov n. K. | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1304 | Hlinsko | Nový Bydžov | 1:6 | | |
|
|
C1A1305 | V. Mýto | FK Pardubice B | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1306 | Dvůr Králové | N. Město n. Met. | 4:2 | | |
|
|
14.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
|
C1A1402 | Náchod | N. Město n. Met. | 5:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1403 | Dvůr Králové | FK Pardubice B | 0:7 | | |
|
|
C1A1404 | V. Mýto | Nový Bydžov | 6:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1405 | Hlinsko | Rychnov n. K. | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1406 | FC Olympia HK B | Letohrad B | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1407 | FC Slavia-NHK | Č. Třebová | 0:1 | | |
|
15.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1501 | FC Slavia-NHK | Ústí n. O. | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1502 | Č. Třebová | FC Olympia HK B | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1503 | Letohrad B | Hlinsko | 6:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1504 | Rychnov n. K. | V. Mýto | 0:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1505 | Nový Bydžov | Dvůr Králové | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1506 | FK Pardubice B | Náchod | 3:5 | | |
|
|
16.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1601 | Ústí n. O. | N. Město n. Met. | 4:0 | | |
|
|
|
C1A1603 | Náchod | Nový Bydžov | 5:2 | | |
|
|
C1A1604 | Dvůr Králové | Rychnov n. K. | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1605 | V. Mýto | Letohrad B | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1606 | Hlinsko | Č. Třebová | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1607 | FC Olympia HK B | FC Slavia-NHK | 1:1 | | |
|
17.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1701 | FC Olympia HK B | Ústí n. O. | 2:5 | | |
|
|
C1A1702 | FC Slavia-NHK | Hlinsko | 2:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1703 | Č. Třebová | V. Mýto | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1704 | Letohrad B | Dvůr Králové | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1705 | Rychnov n. K. | Náchod | 0:3 | | |
|
|
|
C1A1707 | FK Pardubice B | N. Město n. Met. | 5:0 | | |
|
18.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1801 | Ústí n. O. | FK Pardubice B | 1:7 | | |
|
|
C1A1802 | N. Město n. Met. | Nový Bydžov | 2:3 | | |
|
|
|
C1A1804 | Náchod | Letohrad B | 8:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1805 | Dvůr Králové | Č. Třebová | 4:3 | | |
|
|
C1A1806 | V. Mýto | FC Slavia-NHK | 7:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1807 | Hlinsko | FC Olympia HK B | 4:5 | | |
|
19.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A1901 | Hlinsko | Ústí n. O. | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1902 | FC Olympia HK B | V. Mýto | 2:4 | | |
|
|
C1A1903 | FC Slavia-NHK | Dvůr Králové | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A1904 | Č. Třebová | Náchod | 1:4 | | |
|
|
|
C1A1906 | Rychnov n. K. | N. Město n. Met. | 3:1 | | |
|
|
C1A1907 | Nový Bydžov | FK Pardubice B | 0:2 | | |
|
20.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2001 | Ústí n. O. | Nový Bydžov | 5:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2002 | FK Pardubice B | Rychnov n. K. | 7:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2003 | N. Město n. Met. | Letohrad B | 4:1 | | |
|
|
|
C1A2005 | Náchod | FC Slavia-NHK | 13:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2006 | Dvůr Králové | FC Olympia HK B | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2007 | V. Mýto | Hlinsko | 1:1 | | |
|
21.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2101 | V. Mýto | Ústí n. O. | 4:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2102 | Hlinsko | Dvůr Králové | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2103 | FC Olympia HK B | Náchod | 2:5 | | |
|
|
|
C1A2105 | Č. Třebová | N. Město n. Met. | 6:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2106 | Letohrad B | FK Pardubice B | 0:5 | | |
|
|
C1A2107 | Rychnov n. K. | Nový Bydžov | 4:1 | | |
|
22.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2201 | Ústí n. O. | Rychnov n. K. | 1:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2202 | Nový Bydžov | Letohrad B | 1:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2203 | FK Pardubice B | Č. Třebová | 6:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2204 | N. Město n. Met. | FC Slavia-NHK | 2:2 | | |
|
|
|
C1A2206 | Náchod | Hlinsko | 6:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2207 | Dvůr Králové | V. Mýto | 0:0 | | |
|
23.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2301 | Dvůr Králové | Ústí n. O. | 4:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2302 | V. Mýto | Náchod | 2:1 | | |
|
|
|
C1A2304 | FC Olympia HK B | N. Město n. Met. | 8:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2305 | FC Slavia-NHK | FK Pardubice B | 0:6 | | |
|
|
C1A2306 | Č. Třebová | Nový Bydžov | 2:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2307 | Letohrad B | Rychnov n. K. | 2:2 | | |
|
24.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2401 | Ústí n. O. | Letohrad B | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2402 | Rychnov n. K. | Č. Třebová | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2403 | Nový Bydžov | FC Slavia-NHK | 0:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2404 | FK Pardubice B | FC Olympia HK B | 3:2 | | |
|
|
C1A2405 | N. Město n. Met. | Hlinsko | 3:3 | | |
|
|
|
C1A2407 | Náchod | Dvůr Králové | 7:0 | | |
|
25.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2501 | Náchod | Ústí n. O. | 4:2 | | |
|
|
|
C1A2503 | V. Mýto | N. Město n. Met. | 3:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2504 | Hlinsko | FK Pardubice B | 0:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2505 | FC Olympia HK B | Nový Bydžov | 6:3 | | |
|
|
C1A2506 | FC Slavia-NHK | Rychnov n. K. | 4:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2507 | Č. Třebová | Letohrad B | 3:0 | | |
|
26.kolo |
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Diváků | Poznámka |
|
|
C1A2601 | Ústí n. O. | Č. Třebová | 2:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2602 | Letohrad B | FC Slavia-NHK | 7:4 | | |
|
|
C1A2603 | Rychnov n. K. | FC Olympia HK B | 3:10 | | |
|
|
C1A2604 | Nový Bydžov | Hlinsko | 5:1 | | |
|
|
C1A2605 | FK Pardubice B | V. Mýto | 2:0 | | |
|
|
C1A2606 | N. Město n. Met. | Dvůr Králové | 2:1 | | |
|
|
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola |
| Počet | Průměr |
|
Branky celkem | 844 | 5.4 |
Branky domácí | 475 | 3.0 |
Branky hosté | 369 | 2.4 |
Diváků | 0 | 0 |
|
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku |
Oddíl | Doma | Venku | Celkem |
|
Č. Třebová | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Dvůr Králové | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FC Olympia HK B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FC Slavia-NHK | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FK Pardubice B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hlinsko | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Letohrad B | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
N. Město n. Met. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Náchod | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nový Bydžov | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Rychnov n. K. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Ústí n. O. | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
V. Mýto | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Zpět na archiv soutěží
|
|