Branky: Sekanina Lukáš 4, Štanglica Šimon 3, Pekárek Jakub 2, Fogl Jan 2, Bartoš Daniel 2, Kučera Marek, Kurka Petr; Rozhodčí: Laik
F1A0105
Holice
FK Pardubice B
3:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Skoumal Vladimír, Hrdý Jakub, Velinský Adam - Fassel Dominik, Kosek Daniel; Rozhodčí: OKR
F1A0106
Pardubičky
Třemošnice
2:2(1:2)
50
Branky: Havelka Martin, Mudroch Petr - Oswald David 2; Rozhodčí: Laik
F1A0107
Č. Třebová
Choceň
5:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Špatenka Vojtěch 4, Flídr Jan; Rozhodčí: Jansa Adam
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0201
Ústí n. O.
Choceň
0:2(0:1)
50
Branky: Voda Matěj, Dostál Martin; Rozhodčí: Adamský Karel
F1A0202
Třemošnice
Č. Třebová
3:12(2:6)
40
Branky: Šťastný Karel, Lacina Ondřej, Málek Ondřej - Deml Jan 3, Špatenka Vojtěch 2, Jiřánek Jakub 2, Růžička David, Borek Matěj, Flídr Jan, Hýbl Lukáš, Řehák Sedrik; Rozhodčí: Kvaček Jan
F1A0203
FK Pardubice B
Pardubičky
11:3(6:1)
30
Branky: Úlehla Jaroslav 4, Hudec Jiří 3, Ariguunbuuvei Gansudar, Robovský Jan, Czeszewski Dominik, Sauer Filip - Havelka Martin 3; Rozhodčí: Čapek Jan
F1A0204
Dolní Újezd
Holice
1:12(1:5)
50
Branky: Jireček Michal - Velinský Adam 4, Graur Ilie 3, Prokop Lukáš 2, Zběhlík Jiří, Skoumal Vladimír, Růžička Jiří; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Jaroslav
F1A0206
Přelouč
Hlinsko
7:3(3:2)
29
Branky: Voženílek Vojtěch 2, Německý Martin 2, Oliva Dominik 2, Hála Daniel - Hloušek Zdeněk 2, Pětník Dan; Rozhodčí: Cápay Libor
F1A0207
Litomyšl
M. Třebová
1:3(0:0)
20
Branky: Pakosta Jan - Štaffa Miroslav, Buček Denis, Hala Adam Pavel; Rozhodčí: Jansa Adam
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0301
M. Třebová
Ústí n. O.
3:4(1:2)
40
Branky: Buček Denis 3 - Švec Ondřej, Paukert Martin, Šmíd Matěj, Sychra Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Heger Michal
F1A0302
Hlinsko
Litomyšl
4:2(2:0)
30
Branky: Rys Tomáš 3, Vamberský Martin - Bělohlávek Lukáš, Chleboun Čeněk; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel
F1A0303
V. Mýto
Přelouč
5:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Pekárek Jakub 2, Bartoš Daniel 2, Štanglica Šimon - Klusák Robin; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav
F1A0305
Pardubičky
Dolní Újezd
8:2(5:0)
40
Branky: Havelka Martin 4, Křepela Michal, Mudroch Petr, Topolský Jan, Menšík Adam - Bauer Michal, Jireček Michal; Rozhodčí: Šlor Robert
F1A0306
Č. Třebová
FK Pardubice B
6:1(2:1)
60
Branky: Špatenka Vojtěch 3, Borek Matěj, Flídr Jan, Jiřánek Jakub - Hudec Jiří; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen
F1A0307
Choceň
Třemošnice
9:2(5:0)
50
Branky: Kulhánek Lukáš 3, Zachař Jan 3, Kužma Jakub, Hricuš Lukáš, Fikejz Martin - Oswald David 2; Rozhodčí: Kaplan Jiří
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0401
Ústí n. O.
Třemošnice
8:4(4:0)
50
Branky: Paukert Martin 3, Sychra Vojtěch 2, Saňák Vojtěch, Švec Ondřej, Knap Miroslav - Oswald David 2, Lacina Ondřej, Šír Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Saňák Jan
F1A0402
FK Pardubice B
Choceň
2:3(0:2)
20
Branky: Hudec Jiří, Robovský Jan - Kulhánek Lukáš, Kužma Jakub, Zachař Jan; Rozhodčí: Seibert Daniel
F1A0403
Dolní Újezd
Č. Třebová
0:17(0:10)
30
Branky: Špatenka Vojtěch 4, Řehák Sedrik 4, Srb Luboš 2, Borek Matěj 2, Glaser Tomáš 2, Křepela Radim, Gregor Matěj, Jiřánek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Jaroslav
F1A0405
Přelouč
Holice
1:3(0:1)
50
Branky: Oliva Dominik - Graur Ilie 2, Velinský Adam; Rozhodčí: Volný Bohuslav
F1A0406
Litomyšl
V. Mýto
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Jakubec Tadeáš - Fogl Jan; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří
F1A0407
M. Třebová
Hlinsko
6:6(3:2)
50
Branky: Kolář Karel 2, Lebiš Libor 2, Mikšánek David, Kaláb Patrik - Hloušek Zdeněk 2, Rys Tomáš 2, Solnička Tomáš, Kyncl Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Heger Michal
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0501
Hlinsko
Ústí n. O.
3:2(2:1)
20
Branky: Rys Tomáš, Vamberský Martin, Picek František - Švec Ondřej, Sychra Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Neubauer Stanislav
F1A0502
V. Mýto
M. Třebová
10:0(5:0)
34
Branky: Štanglica Šimon 4, Kurka Petr 3, Sekanina Lukáš 2, Bartoš Daniel; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Aleš; ŽK: Kučera Marek - 0
F1A0503
Holice
Litomyšl
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Hrdý Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Pagáč Ladislav
F1A0504
Pardubičky
Přelouč
5:5(4:2)
50
Branky: Havelka Martin 3, Vaverka David, Jákl Radek - Voženílek Vojtěch 2, Klusák Robin, Semelka David, Václavek Daniel; Rozhodčí: Pešek Martin
F1A0506
Choceň
Dolní Újezd
14:0(6:0)
30
Branky: Zachař Jan 3, Chytil Aleš 3, Kužma Jakub 2, Fikejz Martin 2, Šimek Samuel 2, Dostál Martin, Dostál Jan; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen
F1A0507
Třemošnice
FK Pardubice B
0:5(0:0)
20
Branky: Málek Matyáš 3, Svěrák Daniel, Czeszewski Dominik; Rozhodčí: Štěpánek Pavel
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0601
Ústí n. O.
FK Pardubice B
4:2(2:1)
30
Branky: Švec Ondřej 2, Sychra Vojtěch 2 - Šebek Leoš, Baše Filip; Rozhodčí: Bednář Jaroslav
F1A0602
Dolní Újezd
Třemošnice
1:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Mlejnek Petr - Brož Dominik; Rozhodčí: Brychta Ondřej
F1A0604
Přelouč
Č. Třebová
6:3(2:2)
50
Branky: Německý Martin 2, Oliva Dominik 2, Voženílek Vojtěch, Václavek Daniel - Špatenka Vojtěch, Fohl Dominik, Deml Jan; Rozhodčí: Volný Bohuslav
F1A0605
Litomyšl
Pardubičky
6:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Bělohlávek Lukáš 2, Klejch Adam 2, Bačík Ondřej, Novák Radek; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Jaroslav
F1A0606
M. Třebová
Holice
1:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Kolář Karel - Roučka Vojtěch, Velinský Adam; Rozhodčí: Saňák Jan
F1A0607
Hlinsko
V. Mýto
2:5(1:3)
50
Branky: Hloušek Zdeněk, Pospíšil Filip - Štanglica Šimon, Fogl Jan, Rajnoch Erik, Dastych Jakub, Bartoš Daniel; Rozhodčí: Bleša Oldřich
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0701
V. Mýto
Ústí n. O.
7:1(4:1)
30
Branky: Kurka Petr 2, Kučera Marek, Pekárek Jakub, Bartoš Daniel, Rajnoch Erik, Dastych Jakub - Sychra Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Bezdíček Tomáš
F1A0702
Holice
Hlinsko
7:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Roučka Vojtěch 3, Graur Ilie 2, Prokop Lukáš, Růžička Jiří - Vamberský Martin; Rozhodčí: Novák Tomáš
F1A0703
Pardubičky
M. Třebová
5:4(2:2)
30
Branky: Havelka Martin 2, Vaverka David, Reng Tomáš, Mudroch Petr - Mikšánek David, Kolář Karel, Neumann Pavel, Bambušek Petr; Rozhodčí: Mrkvička Martin
F1A0704
Č. Třebová
Litomyšl
7:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Borek Matěj 3, Špatenka Vojtěch 2, Srb Luboš, Hýbl Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří
F1A0705
Choceň
Přelouč
3:3(1:2)
30
Branky: Fikejz Martin 2, Kulhánek Lukáš - Německý Martin, Oliva Dominik, Semelka David; Rozhodčí: Kaplan Jiří
F1A0707
FK Pardubice B
Dolní Újezd
8:1(5:0)
50
Branky: Gočaltovský Filip 4, Robovský Jan 2, Horák Tomáš, Hátle Ondřej - Lněnička Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Pagáč Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Jireček Michal
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0801
Ústí n. O.
Dolní Újezd
10:0(5:0)
30
Branky: Saňák Vojtěch 2, Eliáš Matěj 2, Popel Martin, Švec Ondřej, Pražák Petr, Veselý Daniel, Motl Radek, Sychra Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Komínek Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Bauer Michal
F1A0803
Přelouč
Třemošnice
4:2(3:1)
50
Branky: Voženílek Vojtěch 3, Václavek Daniel - Oswald David, Brož Dominik; Rozhodčí: Čapek Jan
F1A0804
Litomyšl
Choceň
0:5(0:4)
30
Branky: Šimek Samuel 2, Kužma Jakub, Fikejz Martin, Chytil Aleš; Rozhodčí: Papáček Libor
F1A0805
M. Třebová
Č. Třebová
0:7(0:2)
30
Branky: Špatenka Vojtěch 2, Křepela Radim 2, Jiřánek Jakub, Glaser Tomáš, Deml Jan; Rozhodčí: Juda Adam
F1A0806
Hlinsko
Pardubičky
13:1(5:0)
20
Branky: Kyncl Ondřej 4, Pešek Vojtěch 3, Vamberský Martin 2, Picek František 2, Rys Tomáš, Kastner Dušan - Zahrádko Petr; Rozhodčí: Bouz Tomáš
F1A0807
V. Mýto
Holice
1:2(1:1)
90
Branky: Dastych Jakub - Černý David, Graur Ilie; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0901
Holice
Ústí n. O.
2:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Skoumal Vladimír, Růžička Jiří - Špitálský Michal, Paukert Martin, Veselý Daniel; Rozhodčí: Pagáč Ladislav
F1A0902
Pardubičky
V. Mýto
1:5(1:1)
25
Branky: Havelka Martin - Dastych Jakub 2, Wimmer Tomáš 2, Hájek Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Seibert Daniel
F1A0903
Č. Třebová
Hlinsko
16:2(6:0)
30
Branky: Špatenka Vojtěch 7, Srb Luboš 2, Jiřánek Jakub 2, Deml Jan 2, Křepela Radim, Flídr Jan, Glaser Tomáš - Rys Tomáš, Vamberský Martin; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen
F1A0904
Choceň
M. Třebová
7:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Šimek Samuel 3, Fikejz Martin 2, Matějka Radek, Kužma Jakub; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří
F1A0905
Třemošnice
Litomyšl
1:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Šťastný Karel - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel
F1A0906
FK Pardubice B
Přelouč
2:6(0:3)
20
Branky: Semenec Petr, Horníček Lukáš - Voženílek Vojtěch 2, Ruml Tomáš 2, Německý Martin, Václavek Daniel; Rozhodčí: Kutřín Jaroslav
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1002
Přelouč
Dolní Újezd
11:1(3:0)
20
Branky: Voženílek Vojtěch 2, Ruml Tomáš 2, Zerzán Lukáš, Růžek Filip, Německý Martin, Pliva Martin, Semelka David, Václavek Daniel, Kutílek Vojtěch - Lněnička Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Mrkvička Martin
F1A1003
Litomyšl
FK Pardubice B
1:2(0:0)
20
Branky: Tesař Vojtěch - Ondruš Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Adamský Karel
F1A1004
M. Třebová
Třemošnice
7:1(3:0)
57
Branky: Ebert Tomáš 3, Lebiš Libor 2, Bambušek Petr, Buček Denis - Oswald David; Rozhodčí: Schejbal Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Marek Karel
F1A1005
Hlinsko
Choceň
1:8(0:4)
Branky: Rys Tomáš - Zachař Jan 2, Fikejz Martin 2, Matějka Radek, Kužma Jakub, Ondejčík Michal, Šimek Samuel; Rozhodčí: Felkl Petr
F1A1006
V. Mýto
Č. Třebová
5:3(1:2)
50
Branky: Štanglica Šimon 2, Pekárek Jakub, Dastych Jakub, Bartoš Daniel - Špatenka Vojtěch 2, Jiřánek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav
F1A1007
Holice
Pardubičky
7:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Graur Ilie 3, Černý David, Branda Michal, Dědič Jakub, Růžička Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kaplan Jiří
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1101
Pardubičky
Ústí n. O.
3:9(1:3)
30
Branky: Havelka Martin 3 - Sychra Vojtěch 3, Pražák Petr 2, Švec Ondřej, Beran Ondřej, Veselý Daniel, Štusák Denis; Rozhodčí: Mrkvička Martin
F1A1102
Č. Třebová
Holice
0:0(0:0)
30
Rozhodčí: Beneš David
F1A1103
Choceň
V. Mýto
1:2(1:2)
40
Branky: Kužma Jakub - Sekanina Lukáš, Židík Ivan; Rozhodčí: Bezdíček Tomáš
F1A1104
Třemošnice
Hlinsko
4:8(0:5)
25
Branky: Lacina Ondřej 2, Šír Tomáš, Konečný Jaroslav - Hloušek Zdeněk 3, Slavík Ondřej 2, Pešek Vojtěch, Rys Tomáš, Pětník Dan; Rozhodčí: Vašek Josef
F1A1105
FK Pardubice B
M. Třebová
6:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Hudec Jiří 2, Říha Jakub, Žák Pavel, Czeszewski Dominik, Horníček Lukáš - Lebiš Libor 2; Rozhodčí: Morávek David
F1A1106
Dolní Újezd
Litomyšl
0:8(0:3)
30
Branky: Bělohlávek Lukáš 3, Švec Václav 2, Chleboun Čeněk 2, Bačík Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Nekvinda David
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1201
Ústí n. O.
Přelouč
1:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Švec Ondřej - Oliva Dominik; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří
F1A1203
M. Třebová
Dolní Újezd
2:4(0:3)
30
Branky: Mikšánek David, Opletal Zdeněk - Šplíchal František 2, Bauer Michal, Jireček Michal; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Jaroslav
F1A1204
Hlinsko
FK Pardubice B
4:10(2:6)
15
Branky: Solnička Tomáš 2, Hloušek Zdeněk, Rys Tomáš - Teplý Richard 4, Hátle Ondřej 2, Tuťálek Matěj, Horák Tomáš, Ariguunbuuvei Gansudar, Suchochleb Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Vašek Josef
F1A1205
V. Mýto
Třemošnice
7:1
F1A1206
Holice
Choceň
2:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Graur Ilie, Růžička Jiří; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav
F1A1207
Pardubičky
Č. Třebová
1:13(0:6)
30
Branky: Havelka Martin - Špatenka Vojtěch 5, Řehák Sedrik 2, Jiřánek Jakub 2, Borek Matěj, Glaser Tomáš, Fohl Dominik, Deml Jan; Rozhodčí: Čech Karel
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1301
Č. Třebová
Ústí n. O.
2:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Špatenka Vojtěch, Borek Matěj; Rozhodčí: Řehák Tomáš
F1A1302
Choceň
Pardubičky
3:2(2:1)
20
Branky: Šimek Samuel 2, Fikejz Martin - Menšík Adam, Jákl Radek; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen
F1A1303
Třemošnice
Holice
1:5(0:3)
35
Branky: Lacina Ondřej - Graur Ilie 2, Velinský Adam 2, Roučka Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Cach Přemysl
F1A1304
FK Pardubice B
V. Mýto
2:3(0:2)
40
Branky: Hudec Jiří, Suchochleb Rostislav - Bartoš Daniel 2, Sekanina Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Cápay Libor
F1A1305
Dolní Újezd
Hlinsko
0:4(0:1)
15
Branky: Rys Tomáš 2, Vamberský Martin, Remeš Tadeáš; Rozhodčí: Scheib Jan
F1A1307
Přelouč
Litomyšl
6:2(5:0)
30
Branky: Zerzán Lukáš 2, Německý Martin 2, Růžek Filip, Semelka David - Horák Luděk 2; Rozhodčí: Zita Miloslav
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1401
Ústí n. O.
Litomyšl
4:1(4:1)
20
Branky: Trnka Jiří, Veselý Daniel, Motl Radek, Sychra Vojtěch - Tesař Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří
F1A1402
Přelouč
M. Třebová
6:3(3:1)
Branky: Jelínek Jaroslav 3, Voženílek Vojtěch 2, Matlas Dominik - Lebiš Libor 3; Rozhodčí: Laik
F1A1404
Dolní Újezd
V. Mýto
1:9(0:3)
33
Branky: Jireček Michal - Sekanina Lukáš 4, Štanglica Šimon 2, Bartoš Daniel 2, Židík Ivan; Rozhodčí: Raplík Lukáš
F1A1405
FK Pardubice B
Holice
1:5(0:3)
80
Branky: Hudec Jiří - Černý David, Graur Ilie, Vaculík Lukáš, Hrdý Jakub, Velinský Adam; Rozhodčí: Novák Tomáš
F1A1406
Třemošnice
Pardubičky
3:6(0:2)
40
Branky: Oswald David 2, Šťastný Karel - Vaverka David 3, Markl Daniel, Havelka Martin, Šarišský David; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel
F1A1407
Choceň
Č. Třebová
1:5(0:3)
50
Branky: Šimek Samuel - Špatenka Vojtěch, Herclík Filip, Řehoř Michal, Jiřánek Jakub, Deml Jan; Rozhodčí: Bezdíček Tomáš
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1501
Choceň
Ústí n. O.
2:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Šimek Samuel 2 - Švec Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Petr
F1A1502
Č. Třebová
Třemošnice
13:1(5:0)
30
Branky: Špatenka Vojtěch 3, Borek Matěj 2, Řehoř Michal 2, Flídr Jan 2, Herclík Filip, Jiřánek Jakub, Deml Jan, Fric Šimon - Tonner Jan; Rozhodčí: Bezdíček Tomáš
F1A1503
Pardubičky
FK Pardubice B
2:12(1:5)
30
Branky: Havelka Martin 2 - Ondruš Martin 4, Hudec Jiří 2, Svěrák Daniel 2, Šebek Leoš, Ariguunbuuvei Gansudar, Hrečín Jonáš, Řezníček Radek; Rozhodčí: Pokorný Roman
F1A1504
Holice
Dolní Újezd
9:0(7:0)
30
Branky: Branda Michal 2, Růžička Jiří 2, Černý David, Graur Ilie, Vaculík Lukáš, Klasovitý Vojtěch, Hrdý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Šlor Robert
F1A1506
Hlinsko
Přelouč
2:5(2:1)
30
Branky: Solnička Tomáš, vlastní - Oliva Dominik 2, Klusák Robin, Německý Martin, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Scheib Jan
F1A1507
M. Třebová
Litomyšl
6:5(3:3)
50
Branky: Krummer Jonáš 4, Štaffa Miroslav, Kaláb Patrik - Švec Václav, Bačík Ondřej, Bělohlávek Lukáš, Klejch Adam, Špinka Filip; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1601
Ústí n. O.
M. Třebová
6:5(3:4)
30
Branky: Sychra Vojtěch 4, Knap Miroslav, Šmíd Matěj - Kaláb Patrik 5; Rozhodčí: Komínek Lukáš
F1A1602
Litomyšl
Hlinsko
1:9(1:3)
50
Branky: Bělohlávek Lukáš - Vamberský Martin 3, Hloušek Zdeněk 2, Lapáček Ondřej, Pešek Vojtěch, Rys Tomáš, Pětník Dan; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Petr
F1A1603
Přelouč
V. Mýto
1:6(1:3)
40
Branky: Jelínek Jaroslav - Štanglica Šimon 2, Židík Ivan 2, Sekanina Lukáš, Bartoš Daniel; Rozhodčí: Volný Bohuslav
F1A1605
Dolní Újezd
Pardubičky
1:6(0:4)
50
Branky: Šplíchal František - Vaverka David 3, Markl Daniel, Mudroch Petr, Topolský Jan; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav
F1A1606
FK Pardubice B
Č. Třebová
2:7(0:5)
30
Branky: Hudec Jiří, Svěrák Daniel - Špatenka Vojtěch 3, Herclík Filip, Gregor Matěj, Flídr Jan, Jiřánek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Čapek Jan
F1A1607
Třemošnice
Choceň
3:3(0:2)
30
Branky: Šťastný Karel, Šír Tomáš, Tonner Jan - Chadima Tomáš, Kužma Jakub, Šimek Samuel; Rozhodčí: Halda Petr
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1701
Třemošnice
Ústí n. O.
3:3(1:2)
40
Branky: Konečný Jaroslav 2, Tonner Jan - Paukert Martin 2, Sychra Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Pokorný Roman
F1A1702
Choceň
FK Pardubice B
3:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Šimek Samuel 2, Fikejz Martin; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen
F1A1703
Č. Třebová
Dolní Újezd
11:1(4:0)
22
Branky: Deml Jan 3, Růžička David 2, Flídr Jan 2, Hýbl Lukáš 2, Borek Matěj, Gregor Matěj - Jireček Michal; Rozhodčí: Raplík Lukáš
F1A1705
Holice
Přelouč
9:0(6:0)
30
Branky: Prokop Lukáš 3, Hrdý Jakub 2, Graur Ilie, Skoumal Vladimír, Růžička Jiří, Roučka Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Mrkvička Martin
F1A1706
V. Mýto
Litomyšl
4:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Štanglica Šimon 2, Pekárek Jakub, Židík Ivan; Rozhodčí: Seidl Drahomír
F1A1707
Hlinsko
M. Třebová
7:3(3:2)
25
Branky: Solnička Tomáš, Lapáček Ondřej, Pešek Vojtěch, Rys Tomáš, Vamberský Martin, Wilder Tomáš, Pospíšil Filip - Lebiš Libor 3; Rozhodčí: Vašek Josef
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1801
Ústí n. O.
Hlinsko
6:2(2:0)
30
Branky: Paukert Martin 2, Sychra Vojtěch 2, Šmíd Matěj, Bartoš Adam - Hloušek Zdeněk, Pešek Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen
F1A1802
M. Třebová
V. Mýto
3:9(2:6)
100
Branky: Lebiš Libor 2, Mikšánek David - Štanglica Šimon 3, Pekárek Jakub 2, Sekanina Lukáš, Dastych Jakub, Bartoš Daniel, Švadlena Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Kylar Roman
F1A1803
Litomyšl
Holice
0:3(0:0)
50
Branky: Graur Ilie 2, Skoumal Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Řehák Jaroslav
F1A1804
Přelouč
Pardubičky
8:2(4:2)
34
Branky: Klusák Robin 3, Voženílek Vojtěch 2, Oliva Dominik, Václavek Daniel, vlastní - Markl Daniel, Vaverka David; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vratislav
F1A1806
Dolní Újezd
Choceň
2:6(1:3)
15
Branky: Lněnička Štěpán, Bartoš František - Šimek Samuel 5, Voda Matěj; Rozhodčí: Scheib Jan
F1A1807
FK Pardubice B
Třemošnice
11:4(3:3)
30
Branky: Svěrák Daniel 3, Czeszewski Dominik 3, Melichar Jakub 2, Tuťálek Matěj, Hudec Jiří, Gočaltovský Filip - Šimon Vlastimil 3, Oswald David; Rozhodčí: Mrkvička Martin
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1901
FK Pardubice B
Ústí n. O.
6:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Ondruš Martin 4, Melichar Jakub, Semenec Petr; Rozhodčí: Laik
F1A1902
Třemošnice
Dolní Újezd
4:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Šimon Vlastimil 2, Šír Tomáš, Míšek Josef; Rozhodčí: Havránek Martin
F1A1904
Č. Třebová
Přelouč
4:2(0:2)
50
Branky: Špatenka Vojtěch 2, Deml Jan 2 - Jelínek Jaroslav, Oliva Dominik; Rozhodčí: Řehák Tomáš
F1A1905
Pardubičky
Litomyšl
6:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Markl Daniel 2, Havelka Martin 2, Vaverka David, Jákl Radek; Rozhodčí: Šlor Robert; ŽK: Havelka Martin - 0
F1A1906
Holice
M. Třebová
10:2(4:2)
50
Branky: Graur Ilie 2, Hrdý Jakub 2, Černý David, Šprta Jan, Skoumal Vladimír, Prokop Lukáš, Růžička Jiří, Roučka Vojtěch - Bambušek Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Pagáč Ladislav
F1A1907
V. Mýto
Hlinsko
11:1(4:0)
25
Branky: Pekárek Jakub 3, Štanglica Šimon 2, Sekanina Lukáš 2, Švadlena Jan, Židík Ivan, Rajnoch Erik, Bartoš Daniel - Pešek Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Aleš
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2001
Ústí n. O.
V. Mýto
0:6(0:3)
50
Branky: Štanglica Šimon 2, Dastych Jakub, Bartoš Daniel, Švadlena Ondřej, Kurka Petr; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří
F1A2002
Hlinsko
Holice
0:5(0:4)
25
Branky: Dědič Jakub 2, Prokop Lukáš 2, Skoumal Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Vašek Josef
F1A2003
M. Třebová
Pardubičky
5:4(2:0)
30
Branky: Kolář Karel 3, Buček Denis 2 - Markl Daniel 2, Vaverka David 2; Rozhodčí: Kunc František
F1A2004
Litomyšl
Č. Třebová
1:9(0:2)
50
Branky: Bačík Ondřej - Flídr Jan 4, Řehák Sedrik 2, Jiřánek Jakub, Cejnar Filip, Fohl Dominik; Rozhodčí: Zerzán Miloš
F1A2005
Přelouč
Choceň
2:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Růžek Filip, Jelínek Jaroslav - Kulhánek Lukáš, Šimek Samuel; Rozhodčí: Halda Petr
F1A2007
Dolní Újezd
FK Pardubice B
1:6(0:3)
28
Branky: Jireček Michal - Ariguunbuuvei Gansudar 4, Hudec Jiří, Sýkora Michal; Rozhodčí: Raplík Lukáš
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2101
Dolní Újezd
Ústí n. O.
3:8(2:5)
20
Branky: Jireček Michal 3 - Veselý Daniel 4, Švec Ondřej, Knap Miroslav, Motl Radek, Sychra Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Scheib Jan
F1A2103
Třemošnice
Přelouč
1:9(0:2)
36
Branky: Šimon Vlastimil - Voženílek Vojtěch 3, Klusák Robin 3, Pliva Martin, Matlas Dominik, Hála Daniel; Rozhodčí: Štourač Vladimír
F1A2104
Choceň
Litomyšl
3:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Chadima Tomáš, Beneš Dominik, Šimek Samuel - Klejch Adam; Rozhodčí: Bezdíček Tomáš
F1A2105
Č. Třebová
M. Třebová
13:1(4:0)
30
Branky: Špatenka Vojtěch 6, Křepela Radim 2, Flídr Jan 2, Herclík Filip, Řehoř Michal, Jiřánek Jakub - Smékal Michal; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen
F1A2106
Pardubičky
Hlinsko
9:6(4:2)
50
Branky: Boar Martin 3, Markl Daniel 2, Vaverka David 2, Mudroch Petr, Menšík Adam - Hloušek Zdeněk 3, Rys Tomáš 3
F1A2107
Holice
V. Mýto
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Skoumal Vladimír, Hrdý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Louženský Jan
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2201
Ústí n. O.
Holice
0:3(0:3)
30
Branky: Graur Ilie, Růžička Jiří, Hrdý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Bednář Jaroslav
F1A2202
V. Mýto
Pardubičky
7:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Bartoš Daniel 3, Dastych Jakub 2, Wimmer Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Felkl Petr
F1A2203
Hlinsko
Č. Třebová
0:13(0:5)
40
Branky: Herclík Filip 3, Flídr Jan 2, Deml Jan 2, Řehoř Michal, Křepela Radim, Gregor Matěj, Řehák Sedrik, Jiřánek Jakub, Glaser Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kutřín Jaroslav
F1A2204
M. Třebová
Choceň
3:9(2:5)
70
Branky: Lebiš Libor 2, Málek Josef - Šimek Samuel 3, Beneš Dominik 2, Voda Matěj, Matějka Radek, Kužma Jakub, Fikejz Martin; Rozhodčí: Kunc František
F1A2205
Litomyšl
Třemošnice
6:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Kadidlo Matěj 2, Bělohlávek Lukáš, Klejch Adam, Tesař Vojtěch, Špinka Filip; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Petr
F1A2206
Přelouč
FK Pardubice B
1:5(1:2)
43
Branky: Německý Martin - Hudec Jiří 3, Magušin Patrik, Hájek Tadeáš; Rozhodčí: Ziegler Vratislav
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2302
Dolní Újezd
Přelouč
1:10(0:3)
30
Branky: Pohorský Štěpán - Václavek Daniel 4, Voženílek Vojtěch 2, Růžek Filip, Německý Martin, Semelka David, Matlas Dominik; Rozhodčí: Štěrba Jaroslav
F1A2303
FK Pardubice B
Litomyšl
3:4(3:3)
30
Branky: Hátle Ondřej, Hájek Filip, Svěrák Daniel - Bačík Ondřej 2, Kadidlo Matěj, Švec Václav; Rozhodčí: Pagáč Ladislav
F1A2304
Třemošnice
M. Třebová
1:6(1:1)
30
Branky: Šír Tomáš - Mikšánek David 2, Lebiš Libor 2, Kolář Karel, Buček Denis; Rozhodčí: Havránek Martin
F1A2305
Choceň
Hlinsko
10:3(3:1)
20
Branky: Šimek Samuel 3, Kužma Jakub 2, Fikejz Martin 2, Beneš Dominik, Matějka Radek, Kulhánek Lukáš - Rys Tomáš 2, Pešek Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Kodýdek Tomáš
F1A2306
Č. Třebová
V. Mýto
3:3(2:2)
100
Branky: Špatenka Vojtěch 2, Deml Jan - Sekanina Lukáš 2, Bartoš Daniel; Rozhodčí: Kylar Roman
F1A2307
Pardubičky
Holice
0:6(0:4)
30
Branky: Velinský Adam 2, Černý David, Dědič Jakub, Roučka Vojtěch, Hrdý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Halda Petr
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2401
Ústí n. O.
Pardubičky
5:4(3:3)
30
Branky: Paukert Martin 2, Sychra Vojtěch 2, Trnka Jiří - Hegyi Patrik 2, Markl Daniel, Vaverka David; Rozhodčí: Kylar Roman
F1A2402
Holice
Č. Třebová
1:7(1:4)
30
Branky: Skoumal Vladimír - Špatenka Vojtěch 3, Borek Matěj 2, Flídr Jan, Deml Jan; Rozhodčí: Čapek Jan
F1A2403
V. Mýto
Choceň
1:1(1:1)
80
Branky: Židík Ivan - Šimek Samuel; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Petr
F1A2404
Hlinsko
Třemošnice
16:1(5:1)
30
Branky: Solnička Tomáš 5, Hloušek Zdeněk 3, Vamberský Martin 3, Lapáček Ondřej 2, Pešek Vojtěch, Picek František, Hanák Jiří - Šťastný Karel; Rozhodčí: Pešek Martin
F1A2405
M. Třebová
FK Pardubice B
3:3(2:3)
42
Branky: Lebiš Libor 2, Buček Denis - Ondruš Martin 2, Šebek Leoš; Rozhodčí: Heger Michal
F1A2406
Litomyšl
Dolní Újezd
6:2(4:1)
30
Branky: Kadidlo Matěj 2, Bačík Ondřej, Pešek Josef, Girčák Marek, Klejch Adam - Jireček Michal, Šplíchal František; Rozhodčí: Kodýdek Tomáš
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2501
Přelouč
Ústí n. O.
6:2(5:1)
130
Branky: Voženílek Vojtěch 2, Růžek Filip, Oliva Dominik, Semelka David, Václavek Daniel - Švec Ondřej, Sychra Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Volný Bohuslav
F1A2503
Dolní Újezd
M. Třebová
5:4(1:1)
30
Branky: Bauer Michal 2, Doseděl Ondřej, Lněnička Štěpán, Jireček Michal - Kolář Karel 3, Ševčík Filip; Rozhodčí: Scheib Jan
F1A2504
FK Pardubice B
Hlinsko
10:3(5:2)
34
Branky: Gočaltovský Filip 2, Ondruš Martin 2, Šebek Leoš, Svěrák Daniel, Musil Daniel, Magušin Patrik, Melichar Jakub, Žák Pavel - Hloušek Zdeněk 2, Vamberský Martin; Rozhodčí: Svědiroh Miroslav
F1A2505
Třemošnice
V. Mýto
0:4(0:1)
30
Branky: Švadlena Jan, Rajnoch Erik, Švadlena Ondřej, Nekl Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Kutřín Jaroslav
F1A2506
Choceň
Holice
1:2(1:2)
30
Branky: Chytil Aleš - Skoumal Vladimír 2; Rozhodčí: Kylar Roman
F1A2507
Č. Třebová
Pardubičky
6:2(4:1)
30
Branky: Špatenka Vojtěch 2, Řehoř Michal 2, Jiřánek Jakub, Deml Jan - Havelka Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Beneš David
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2601
Ústí n. O.
Č. Třebová
0:8(0:4)
100
Branky: Špatenka Vojtěch 4, Jiřánek Jakub 3, Deml Jan; Rozhodčí: Horníček Evžen
F1A2602
Pardubičky
Choceň
2:3(0:3)
Branky: Vaverka David, Boar Martin - Fikejz Martin 2, Šimek Samuel; Rozhodčí: Seibert Daniel
F1A2603
Holice
Třemošnice
9:3(2:2)
50
Branky: Skoumal Vladimír 2, Roučka Vojtěch 2, Branda Michal, Zběhlík Jiří, Růžička Jiří, Hrdý Jakub, Velinský Adam - Oswald David 2, Šír Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Šejna Jiří
F1A2604
V. Mýto
FK Pardubice B
5:3(2:1)
30
Branky: Štanglica Šimon, Sekanina Lukáš, Bačkovský Šimon, Bartoš Daniel, Wimmer Tomáš - Hudec Jiří 2, Říha Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kodýdek Tomáš
F1A2605
Hlinsko
Dolní Újezd
12:3(5:2)
105
Branky: Hloušek Zdeněk 4, Lapáček Ondřej 2, Rys Tomáš 2, Pešek Vojtěch, Vamberský Martin, Picek František, Hanák Jiří - Jireček Michal, Dvořák Michael, Šplíchal František; Rozhodčí: Kvaček Jan
F1A2607
Litomyšl
Přelouč
0:6(0:1)
20
Branky: Voženílek Vojtěch, Klusák Robin, Německý Martin, Oliva Dominik, Semelka David, Václavek Daniel; Rozhodčí: Scheib Jan