|
A1A - Tlapnet Krajský přebor dospělých
TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 14.07.2015 |
Jméno | Oddíl | Počet |
|
Myšák Lubomír | Choceň | 38 |
|
Kroutil Jaroslav | Chrudim B | 36 |
|
Poláček Jan | Moravany | 21 |
|
Václavek Jindřich | Holice | 21 |
|
Jedlička Tomáš | Holice | 20 |
|
Kříž Tomáš | Moravany | 20 |
|
Masopust Lukáš | M. Třebová | 18 |
|
Ovad Ondřej | Svitavy | 17 |
|
Stejskal Mirek | Polička | 14 |
|
Trnka Lukáš | Žamberk | 14 |
|
Knápek Miroslav | Lanškroun | 12 |
|
Kopřiva Tomáš | Holice | 12 |
|
Čada Michal | Žamberk | 11 |
|
Frolo Michal | Svitavy | 11 |
|
Novák Martin | Lanškroun | 10 |
|
Hynek Tomáš | Letohrad | 9 |
|
Jiráský Michal | Pardubičky | 9 |
|
Karásek Jan | Hlinsko | 8 |
|
Lorenc Martin | Letohrad | 8 |
|
Savych Petro | Lanškroun | 8 |
|
Bureš Patrik | Litomyšl | 7 |
|
Fait Ladislav | Lanškroun | 7 |
|
Chlup Jakub | Svitavy | 7 |
|
Kaňkovský Lukáš | H. Jelení | 7 |
|
Navrátil Petr | Polička | 7 |
|
Šebek Jiří | Třemošnice | 7 |
|
Štěpánek Petr | M. Třebová | 7 |
|
Štoudek Jan | Litomyšl | 7 |
|
Zavřel Erik | Choceň | 7 |
|
Beran Jiří | Moravany | 6 |
|
Částek Jan | D. Újezd | 6 |
|
Černohous Jiří | Letohrad | 6 |
|
Kakrda Tomáš | Hlinsko | 6 |
|
Kroulík Radovan | Svitavy | 6 |
|
Lipenský Pavel | Letohrad | 6 |
|
Menšík Robert | Třemošnice | 6 |
|
Okleštěk Lukáš | M. Třebová | 6 |
|
Paclík Jiří | Litomyšl | 6 |
|
Brůna Martin | Polička | 5 |
|
Frank Petr | D. Újezd | 5 |
|
Hauf Ondřej | Chrudim B | 5 |
|
Holub Radim | Chrudim B | 5 |
|
Imramovský Aleš | Moravany | 5 |
|
Klouček Filip | Holice | 5 |
|
Krejčí Filip | Letohrad | 5 |
|
Krejčí Vojtěch | Pardubičky | 5 |
|
Mandlík Radek | D. Újezd | 5 |
|
Nadrchal Jiří | Chrudim B | 5 |
|
Pokorný Matouš | Letohrad | 5 |
|
Sedláček Michal | M. Třebová | 5 |
|
Staněk Tomáš | M. Třebová | 5 |
|
Válek Jakub | Svitavy | 5 |
|
Vančura Jan | Třemošnice | 5 |
|
Vomáčka Martin | D. Újezd | 5 |
|
Žalud Daniel | Chrudim B | 5 |
|
Ehrenberger Radek | Svitavy | 4 |
|
Holec Ivo | D. Újezd | 4 |
|
Houžvička Lukáš | H. Jelení | 4 |
|
Huška Jakub | Žamberk | 4 |
|
Jung David | Lanškroun | 4 |
|
Kaufman Jiří | Hlinsko | 4 |
|
Knotek Michal | Moravany | 4 |
|
Kovář Miroslav | Polička | 4 |
|
Linhart Tomáš | Chrudim B | 4 |
|
Malinský Martin | Chrudim B | 4 |
|
Malý Petr | Litomyšl | 4 |
|
Michalec Roman | Holice | 4 |
|
Mráz Ondřej | Pardubičky | 4 |
|
Opina Martin | Chrudim B | 4 |
|
Pleskot Ondřej | H. Jelení | 4 |
|
Poul Tomáš | Polička | 4 |
|
Sita Jaroslav | Letohrad | 4 |
|
Stasiowski Pavel | Lanškroun | 4 |
|
Šabata Martin | Choceň | 4 |
|
Vančura Martin | M. Třebová | 4 |
|
Vančura Ondřej | Třemošnice | 4 |
|
Vondra Josef | Choceň | 4 |
|
Čížek Michal | Svitavy | 3 |
|
Dědič Pavel | Holice | 3 |
|
Dostál Zdeněk | Polička | 3 |
|
Filip Martin | Třemošnice | 3 |
|
Hašek Martin | Litomyšl | 3 |
|
Hostovský Radek | Lanškroun | 3 |
|
Jílek Tomáš | Polička | 3 |
|
Jukl David | Svitavy | 3 |
|
Krpata Jaromír | Holice | 3 |
|
Kundera Petr | Litomyšl | 3 |
|
Mužík Jiří | Polička | 3 |
|
Pecivál Kamil | H. Jelení | 3 |
|
Polák Robin | M. Třebová | 3 |
|
Richtr Michal | Lanškroun | 3 |
|
Rössler Antonín | Pardubičky | 3 |
|
Rozlívka Michal | Choceň | 3 |
|
Sloupenský Adam | Choceň | 3 |
|
Smrkal David | Lanškroun | 3 |
|
Svatoň Jiří | H. Jelení | 3 |
|
Tulach Martin | Hlinsko | 3 |
|
Urban Lukáš | Svitavy | 3 |
|
Veselský David | Svitavy | 3 |
|
Vomáčka Jan | D. Újezd | 3 |
|
Breda David | Žamberk | 2 |
|
Cach Adam | Hlinsko | 2 |
|
Cepl Radek | Hlinsko | 2 |
|
Čejka Jiří | D. Újezd | 2 |
|
Čermák Jan | H. Jelení | 2 |
|
Černý Marek | Litomyšl | 2 |
|
Dokoupil Jan | M. Třebová | 2 |
|
Dostálek Tomáš | Chrudim B | 2 |
|
Dvořák Milan | Žamberk | 2 |
|
Filip Ivan | Svitavy | 2 |
|
Hlouš Martin | Hlinsko | 2 |
|
Horáček Martin | H. Jelení | 2 |
|
Huška Pavel | Žamberk | 2 |
|
Chvála Miloš | Holice | 2 |
|
Janč Filip | Žamberk | 2 |
|
Janoušek Roman | Litomyšl | 2 |
|
Jedlička Jakub | Holice | 2 |
|
Kalina Pavel | Třemošnice | 2 |
|
Kayamba Joel Ngandu | Hlinsko | 2 |
|
Klusoň Ondřej | D. Újezd | 2 |
|
Kotyza Jakub | Žamberk | 2 |
|
Kováč Miroslav | Třemošnice | 2 |
|
Král Michal | Třemošnice | 2 |
|
Krejza Luboš | Choceň | 2 |
|
Kubík Jan | Svitavy | 2 |
|
Kunášek Jiří | Třemošnice | 2 |
|
Langr Sebastien | Chrudim B | 2 |
|
Lukas Jaroslav | Moravany | 2 |
|
Lukas Marek | Moravany | 2 |
|
Luptovský Jan | Chrudim B | 2 |
|
Martan Daniel | Pardubičky | 2 |
|
Mastík Lukáš | Chrudim B | 2 |
|
Mizerák Radek | Lanškroun | 2 |
|
Molnár Jakub | Žamberk | 2 |
|
Münzberger Petr | Pardubičky | 2 |
|
Nekvinda Josef | Hlinsko | 2 |
|
Pavliš Martin | Polička | 2 |
|
Petr Ondřej | Polička | 2 |
|
Popelář Stanislav | Lanškroun | 2 |
|
Půlpán David | Hlinsko | 2 |
|
Ráliš Martin | Hlinsko | 2 |
|
Rybička Petr | Chrudim B | 2 |
|
Skalický Daniel | Lanškroun | 2 |
|
Smola Jan | Choceň | 2 |
|
Svoboda Karel | D. Újezd | 2 |
|
Svoboda Tomáš | Letohrad | 2 |
|
Štěpánek Pavel | Chrudim B | 2 |
|
Tlapák Martin | Chrudim B | 2 |
|
Vukliševič Bojan | Hlinsko | 2 |
|
Andrle Jakub | Chrudim B | 1 |
|
Baldrych Jan | Hlinsko | 1 |
|
Brus Zdeněk | Pardubičky | 1 |
|
Buriánek Michal | Hlinsko | 1 |
|
Cach Zdeněk | Hlinsko | 1 |
|
Drahoš Zbyněk | Litomyšl | 1 |
|
Fikejz Lukáš | Choceň | 1 |
|
Fišer Tomáš | Moravany | 1 |
|
Fotul Daniel | Holice | 1 |
|
Franke Lukáš | Žamberk | 1 |
|
Froš Radim | Pardubičky | 1 |
|
Hanč Lukáš | Holice | 1 |
|
Hannich Jan | Chrudim B | 1 |
|
Hašek Jiří | Litomyšl | 1 |
|
Hermann Tomáš | Moravany | 1 |
|
Holík František | Chrudim B | 1 |
|
Houžvíček Jaroslav | H. Jelení | 1 |
|
Hroděj Dan | Choceň | 1 |
|
Hurta Jan | Moravany | 1 |
|
Chleboun Patrik | Choceň | 1 |
|
Jírů Jaroslav | Žamberk | 1 |
|
Jůn Roman | Hlinsko | 1 |
|
Kabrhel David | D. Újezd | 1 |
|
Klein Vojtěch | Polička | 1 |
|
Kopecký Adam | Choceň | 1 |
|
Kopecký Lukáš | Chrudim B | 1 |
|
Kopecký Ondřej | Choceň | 1 |
|
Kopp Jan | Pardubičky | 1 |
|
Krčál Jakub | Chrudim B | 1 |
|
Kříž Jindřich | Pardubičky | 1 |
|
Kučera David | Polička | 1 |
|
Lněnička Marek | Litomyšl | 1 |
|
Lukes Matěj | Žamberk | 1 |
|
Mach Lukáš | Moravany | 1 |
|
Malý Jan | Chrudim B | 1 |
|
Martinec Josef | H. Jelení | 1 |
|
Mihovský Tomáš | Choceň | 1 |
|
Musil Tomáš | Holice | 1 |
|
Netolický Roman | Polička | 1 |
|
Nováček Michael | M. Třebová | 1 |
|
Novák Jakub | Svitavy | 1 |
|
Novák Tomáš | M. Třebová | 1 |
|
Novák Vít | Moravany | 1 |
|
Pačínek Tomáš | Letohrad | 1 |
|
Pavelka Ondřej | Lanškroun | 1 |
|
Pavlásek Vojtěch | Hlinsko | 1 |
|
Petr Vojtěch | Třemošnice | 1 |
|
Pinkas Lukáš | H. Jelení | 1 |
|
Prokůpek Patrik | Pardubičky | 1 |
|
Ručka Daniel | Holice | 1 |
|
Sixta David | Chrudim B | 1 |
|
Smejkal Viktor | Choceň | 1 |
|
Sršeň Michal | Litomyšl | 1 |
|
Šatník Roman | M. Třebová | 1 |
|
Šilar David | Lanškroun | 1 |
|
Šindelář Miroslav | Třemošnice | 1 |
|
Švec Tomáš | Polička | 1 |
|
Švercl Martin | Letohrad | 1 |
|
Urban Pavel | Litomyšl | 1 |
|
Vágner Martin | Hlinsko | 1 |
|
Vanžura Jakub | Hlinsko | 1 |
|
Vladyka Petr | Chrudim B | 1 |
|
Vondra Miroslav | Polička | 1 |
|
|
|