Branky: Bastl Martin 3, Pukač Kristián 2, Vávra Dominik 2, Hoidn František, Böhm Sebastian, Svoboda Václav; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
G1A0102
Janovice
Luby
0:9(0:4)
40
Branky: Pivoňka Michal 3, Hosnedl Adam 2, Petlan František 2, Skýpala Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Husník Václav
G1A0103
Švihov
Klatovy
0:12(0:8)
50
Branky: Talaš Jakub 4, Marek Michal 3, Shklyarskyy Bohdan, Havlíček Jan, Sojka Alexandr, Pytelka Jaromír, Sojka Jindřich; Rozhodčí: Bureš
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0201
Bezděkov
Klatovy
0:9(0:5)
40
Branky: Marek Michal 3, Pytelka Jaromír 2, Talaš Jakub 2, Sojka Jindřich, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Jarka Josef
G1A0202
Luby
Švihov
7:1(5:1)
40
Branky: Pivoňka Michal 3, Hosnedl Adam 2, Doubek Štěpán, Skýpala Jakub - Daněk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert
G1A0203
Nýrsko
Janovice
5:1(2:1)
30
Branky: Bastl Martin, Böhm Sebastian, Pavlík Jakub, Novák Jakub, Svoboda Václav - Šobek Michal; Rozhodčí: Husník Václav; ŽK: 0 - Novotný Matěj
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0301
Janovice
Bezděkov
4:0(3:0)
15
Branky: Šobek Michal 2, Rejthar Jan, Baštura Dominik; Rozhodčí: Kalista Robert
G1A0302
Švihov
Nýrsko
0:15(0:7)
30
Branky: Svoboda Václav 4, Bureš David 3, Mašek Zbyněk 2, Pukač Kristián 2, Hoidn František, Böhm Sebastian, Vacek Adam, Vlček Michal; Rozhodčí: Laik
G1A0303
Klatovy
Luby
0: 4 ( 0: 2)
30
Branky: Pivoňka Michal 2, Bíško David 2
* červeně označené výsledky jsou neoficiální
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0401
Bezděkov
Luby
0:13(0:7)
30
Branky: Pivoňka Michal 5, Skýpala Jakub 4, Hosnedl Adam 3, Kloud Matěj; Rozhodčí: Jarka Josef
G1A0402
Nýrsko
Klatovy
5:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Svoboda Václav 3, Hoidn František, Vávra Dominik - Havlíček Jan; Rozhodčí: Husník Václav
G1A0403
Janovice
Švihov
6:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Novotný Matěj 2, Šobek Michal 2, Drmola Vojtěch, Holec Vítek; Rozhodčí: Husník Václav
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0501
Švihov
Bezděkov
2:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Daněk Tomáš 2; Rozhodčí: Jarka Josef
G1A0502
Klatovy
Janovice
6:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Talaš Jakub 3, Baselides Petr, Sojka Alexandr, Marek Michal; Rozhodčí: Dykalov Jurij
G1A0503
Luby
Nýrsko
1:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Pivoňka Michal - Pavlík Jakub; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0601
Bezděkov
Nýrsko
0:9(0:4)
30
Branky: Bastl Martin 4, Pavlík Jakub 3, Šmíd Martin, Vacek Adam; Rozhodčí: Jarka Josef
G1A0602
Luby
Janovice
7:1(3:0)
30
Branky: Pivoňka Michal 5, Bíško David, Skýpala Jakub - Šobek Michal; Rozhodčí: Dykalov Jurij
G1A0603
Klatovy
Švihov
10:0(7:0)
20
Branky: Pytelka Jaromír 3, Valeš Ondřej 2, Shklyarskyy Bohdan, Sojka Alexandr, Sojka Jindřich, Talaš Jakub, Marek Michal; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0701
Klatovy
Bezděkov
18:0(8:0)
30
Branky: Marek Michal 6, Havlíček Jan 3, Shklyarskyy Bohdan 2, Pytelka Jaromír 2, Sojka Jindřich 2, Šimek Petr, Sojka Alexandr, Mužík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Jarka Josef
G1A0702
Švihov
Luby
1: 9 ( 0: 7)
30
Branky: Schwarz - Pivoňka Michal 5, Skýpala Jakub 4; Rozhodčí: Laik
G1A0703
Janovice
Nýrsko
1:4(0:3)
30
Branky: Šobek Michal - Svoboda Václav 2, Pavlík Jakub, Vávra Dominik; Rozhodčí: Dolejš Jiří
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0801
Bezděkov
Janovice
0:7(0:3)
30
Branky: Šobek Michal 5, Jelínek Ladislav 2; Rozhodčí: Jarka Josef
G1A0802
Nýrsko
Švihov
6:1(4:1)
30
Branky: Vávra Dominik 3, Böhm Sebastian, Vlček Michal, Svoboda Václav - Schwarz Marek; Rozhodčí: Husník Václav
G1A0803
Luby
Klatovy
3:0(0:0)
60
Branky: Petlan František 2, Pivoňka Michal; Rozhodčí: Koura Radim
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A0901
Luby
Bezděkov
12:0(4:0)
40
Branky: Pivoňka Michal 4, Skýpala Jakub 4, Petlan František 2, Mundlová Tereza, Doubek Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Jarka Josef
G1A0902
Klatovy
Nýrsko
3:5(1:3)
20
Branky: Sojka Jindřich 2, Marek Michal - Pavlík Jakub 2, Pukač Kristián, Svoboda Václav, Vávra Dominik; Rozhodčí: Husník Václav
G1A0903
Švihov
Janovice
2:2(1:2)
30
Branky: Haupt Christoph, Schwarz Marek - Holec Vítek, Šobek Michal; Rozhodčí: Vondráček Václav
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
G1A1001
Bezděkov
Švihov
0:4(0:2)
30
Branky: Daněk Tomáš 2, Petelík Michael, Pruner Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Jarka Josef; ŽK: 0 - Haupt Christoph
G1A1002
Janovice
Klatovy
4:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Holec Vítek 3, Šobek Michal - Marek Michal; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert
G1A1003
Nýrsko
Luby
8:0(6:0)
50
Branky: Pavlík Jakub 2, Bureš David 2, Brož Michael, Vacek Adam, Svoboda Václav, Vávra Dominik; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef