Branky: Škvarenica Michal, Prodan Ondřej - Mojžíš Luděk, Kadlec Jiří st., Taušek Petr; ŽK: Vacovský Tomáš, Pytel Václav - Kalivoda Martin
A3A0103
Dlažov
Ježovy
1:5(1:2)
20
Branky: Kůra Augustin - Janča Miroslav 3, Rajtolar Stanislav 2; Rozhodčí: Mazanec Marek; ŽK: 0 - Neubauer Miroslav
A3A0104
Měčín B
Křenice
4:2(1:2)
100
Branky: Votípka Radek, Mixán Josef, Kadlec Petr, Šindelář Radek, vlastní - Lösch Jakub; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Baxa Roman, Rejthar Vlastimil, Rejthar Filip
A3A0105
Vrhaveč B
Spůle
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Jandečka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: Skřivánek Matěj - 0
A3A0107
Bezděkov B
Janovice B
1:2(1:2)
70
Branky: Břečka Miroslav - Jansta Josef, Franěk Radek; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Břečka Miroslav, Hrubý Leoš - Jelínek Pavel, Kroupar Pavel
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0201
Měcholupy B
Janovice B
1:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Molnár Ludovít - Jůzek David 2, Kotlan Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Laik
A3A0203
Spůle
Bolešiny B
1:3(1:0)
30
Branky: Kieweg Pavel - Valeš Jan, Jonáš Karel, Jonáš Jan; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: Soušek František - Jonáš Jan, Mazanec Jaroslav
A3A0204
Křenice
Vrhaveč B
3:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Lösch Jakub 2, Baxa Jiří; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: 0 - Pivoňka Zbyněk
A3A0205
Ježovy
Měčín B
3:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Neubauer Miroslav, Oberdörfer Dušan, Rajtolar Stanislav - Kadlec Petr; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Rajtolar Stanislav - Hromada Tomáš
A3A0206
Nýrsko B
Dlažov
23:1(10:0)
150
Branky: Kadlec Jiří st. 4, Rubáš Tomáš 4, Hvězda Jiří st. 3, Pavlík Ivan 3, Taušek Petr 3, Bartůněk Miloš 2, Kohout Petr, Švec Svatopluk, Kalivoda Karel st., Toman Jindřich - Murgoš Dominik; Rozhodčí: Hessová Tereza; ŽK: Toman Jindřich, Mašek Pavel - 0
A3A0207
Žel. Ruda B
Dešenice
4:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Máca Věroslav 2, Markel Karel, Steinbach Josef - Toman Radek, Mazánek Josef, Škvarenica Michal; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Markel Karel, Steinbach Josef, Velacký Pavel, Brož Filip - Kubalík Petr, Tomaka Robin, Pytel Václav; ČK: Markel Karel - Kubalík Petr
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0301
Dešenice
Měcholupy B
13:2(7:2)
80
Branky: Prodan Ondřej 4, Toman Radek 3, Škvarenica Michal 2, Dyk J., Mazánek Josef, Rosa Pavel, Zavadil Josef - Huč D., Kubík Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef
A3A0302
Žel. Ruda B
Dlažov
6:2(5:1)
60
Branky: Duda Jaroslav 2, Trejbal Alois 2, Máca Věroslav, Nguyen Hynek - Šít Martin, Kůra Augustin; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: Velacký Pavel - 0
A3A0303
Měčín B
Nýrsko B
1:8(1:1)
110
Branky: Šindelář Radek - Taušek Petr 2, Svoboda Roman 2, Kadlec Jiří st., Bartůněk Miloš, Rubáš Tomáš, Raiser Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír; ŽK: Čejka Martin - 0
A3A0304
Vrhaveč B
Ježovy
1:0(0:0)
80
Branky: Skřivánek Matěj; Rozhodčí: Vondráček Václav; ŽK: Hošek Josef - 0
A3A0305
Bolešiny B
Křenice
2:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Hodl Jiří, Koželuh Jan; Rozhodčí: Míšek Tomášo; ŽK: 0 - Baxa Jiří, Voráček Josef
A3A0306
Bezděkov B
Spůle
3:3(0:1)
30
PK 1 : 2
Branky: Karlubík Karel, Lukačik Josef, Břečka Miroslav, vlastní - Štych Radek, Formánek Petr; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír; ŽK: Karlubík Karel, Čížek Václav - Dytrych Josef
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0402
Spůle
Janovice B
1:1(1:1)
30
PK 1 : 4
Branky: Dytrych Josef - Kotlan Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
A3A0403
Křenice
Bezděkov B
5:4(4:1)
20
Branky: Lösch Jakub 4, Rejthar Vlastimil, vlastní - Tuček Tomáš, Břečka Miroslav, Čížek Václav; Rozhodčí: Hessová Tereza; ŽK: Lösch Jakub, Majer Michal - Tuček Tomáš, Břečka Miroslav, Hlaváček Martin
A3A0404
Ježovy
Bolešiny B
3:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Oberdörfer Dušan, Rajtolar Stanislav, Kašpárek Jan - Farný Radek; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: 0 - Koželuh Jan
A3A0405
Nýrsko B
Vrhaveč B
10:2(6:1)
100
Branky: Rubáš Tomáš 4, Kadlec Jiří st. 3, Taušek Petr 2 - Jandečka Tomáš, Malenka Dušan, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír; ŽK: Švec Svatopluk, Svoboda Roman, Kohout Petr, Nejdl Pavel st., Mašek Pavel - Pivoňka Zbyněk
A3A0406
Žel. Ruda B
Měčín B
0:4(0:3)
50
Branky: Král Milan 2, Duchek Jan, Šlajch Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Veverka Jan; ŽK: 0 - Král Milan, Šlajch Ondřej, Mixán Josef, Mašek Josef, Koliha Karel, Smolík Jan
A3A0407
Dešenice
Dlažov
3:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Rosa Pavel 2, Prodan Ondřej, vlastní - Mildner Jan; Rozhodčí: Míšek Tomášo; ŽK: 0 - Jarko Josef, Tribula Jakub
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0501
Dlažov
Měcholupy B
2:2(1:0)
30
PK 2 : 4
Branky: Černý Zdeněk, Mildner Jan - Danescu Constantin, Hybšman Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír; ŽK: 0 - Molnár Ludovít, Hejpetr Pavel
A3A0502
Měčín B
Dešenice
2:0(1:0)
120
Branky: Král Milan, Šindelář Radek; Rozhodčí: Vondráček Václav; ŽK: Kubík David - 0
A3A0503
Vrhaveč B
Žel. Ruda B
13:1(7:0)
70
Branky: Skřivánek Matěj 3, Vejskal Tomáš 2, Důlovec Ondřej 2, Malenka Lukáš 2, Mundl Karel, Pivoňka Zbyněk, Taitl Lukáš - Máca Věroslav, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk; ŽK: Reitmajer Petr ml. - 0
A3A0504
Bolešiny B
Nýrsko B
0:3(0:2)
70
Branky: Kněz Petr 2, Bureš Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Míšek Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Toman Jindřich, Taušek Petr
A3A0505
Bezděkov B
Ježovy
3:1(2:1)
30
Branky: Tuček Tomáš 3 - Rajtolar Jiří; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: Hlaváček Martin, Novák Václav - Novák Richard
A3A0506
Janovice B
Křenice
4:3(1:2)
30
Branky: Jůzek David 2, Jansta Josef, Mandák Radek - Rejthar Filip, Rejthar Vlastimil, Lösch Jakub; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Němeček Jiří, Jelínek Pavel, Mikulec Petr - Rejthar Vlastimil, Baxa Jiří; ČK: Němeček Jiří - Rejthar Vlastimil
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0601
Měcholupy B
Spůle
3:0(0:0)
70
Branky: Molnár Ludovít, Danescu Constantin, Bárta Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman
A3A0603
Ježovy
Janovice B
0:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Jůzek David 2; Rozhodčí: Laik
A3A0604
Nýrsko B
Bezděkov B
8:0(3:0)
80
Branky: Taušek Petr 3, Rubáš Tomáš 3, Bartůněk Miloš, Hvězda Jiří ml.; Rozhodčí: Lažánek Karel; ŽK: Taušek Petr - Karlubík Karel, Grassl Pavel
A3A0605
Žel. Ruda B
Bolešiny B
0:0(0:0)
60
PK 6:5
Rozhodčí: Bala Petr; ŽK: Velacký Pavel - Bošek Petr ml.
A3A0606
Dešenice
Vrhaveč B
3:4(1:2)
30
Branky: Klimeček Ladislav, Mazánek Josef, Škvarenica Michal - Lažánek Karel 2, Lorenc Marek, Důlovec Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Vondráček Václav; ŽK: Tomaka Robin, Pytel Václav - Jiřinec Pavel, Skřivánek Pavel, Skřivánek Jan, Vítovec Ondřej
A3A0607
Dlažov
Měčín B
1:4(0:0)
40
Branky: Tribula Jakub - Votípka Radek, Kadlec Petr, Štampach Jakub, Šindelář Radek; Rozhodčí: Habada Vladislav; ŽK: Řeřicha Michal - 0
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0701
Měčín B
Měcholupy B
1:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Šlajch Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef; ŽK: Kubík David - Danescu Constantin, Rehák Jaroslav, Hybšman Zdeněk
A3A0702
Vrhaveč B
Dlažov
3:1(1:0)
70
Branky: Vejskal Tomáš 2, Skřivánek Jan - Mildner Radek; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: Vejskal Tomáš, Skřivánek Matěj - 0
A3A0703
Dešenice
Bolešiny B
3:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Toman Radek 2, Zavadil Josef; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: Zavadil Josef - Bošek Petr ml.
A3A0704
Bezděkov B
Žel. Ruda B
4:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Hlaváček Martin, Lukačik Josef, Novák Václav, Čížek Václav - Máca Věroslav; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Novák Václav, Čížek Václav - Balda Jaroslav, Nguyen Hynek
A3A0705
Janovice B
Nýrsko B
0:10(0:4)
70
Branky: Korschinský Lukáš 4, Rubáš Tomáš 3, Taušek Petr, Svoboda Roman, Kalivoda Karel ml.; Rozhodčí: Lažánek Karel; ŽK: Kotlan Daniel, Kotlan Josef, Fiala Radek - Mojžíš Luděk
A3A0707
Spůle
Křenice
4:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Soušek František 2, Formánek Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Šafránek Jan; ŽK: 0 - Majer Michal, Rejthar Filip
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0801
Měcholupy B
Křenice
1:1(0:1)
50
PK 3:1
Branky: Hybšman Zdeněk - Lösch Jakub; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk; ŽK: Hybšman Zdeněk, Hejpetr Pavel, Vachtl Václav, Bárta Zdeněk - Lösch Jakub
A3A0802
Ježovy
Spůle
3:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Janča Miroslav, Rajtolar Stanislav, Schejbal Miloslav; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír; ŽK: Suchý Jaroslav - Štych Radek
A3A0804
Žel. Ruda B
Janovice B
1:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Trejbal Alois - Jůzek David 2, Jansta Josef; Rozhodčí: Bala Petr
A3A0805
Dešenice
Bezděkov B
5:3(2:2)
30
Branky: Mazánek Josef 2, Toman Radek, Pytel Václav, Dvořák Jiří - Šlegl Jan 3; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Klimeček Ladislav - 0; ČK: 0 - Hlaváček Martin
A3A0806
Dlažov
Bolešiny B
0:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Slováček David, Valeš Jan; Rozhodčí: Hessová Tereza; ŽK: Kovács Ivan, Jarko Josef, Tribula Jakub - Kolář Michal
A3A0807
Měčín B
Vrhaveč B
5:2(2:0)
120
Branky: Král Milan 2, Kadlec Petr, Štampach Jakub, Klíma Jan - Franěk František, Vítovec Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír; ŽK: Štampach Jakub - Fiala Lukáš, Pivoňka Zbyněk, Skřivánek Jan, Lorenc Marek
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0901
Vrhaveč B
Měcholupy B
4:0(3:0)
80
Branky: Potužník Jan, Jandečka Tomáš, Mundl Karel, Malenka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
A3A0902
Bolešiny B
Měčín B
1:3(0:0)
40
Branky: Hrubec Michal - Král Milan, Kubík Martin, Duchek Jan; Rozhodčí: Vondráček Václav; ŽK: Pojar Stanislav, Marek Miroslav - Štampach Jakub
A3A0903
Bezděkov B
Dlažov
5:4(3:1)
20
Branky: Břečka Miroslav 2, Martínek Michal, Zhvakin Aleksandr - Kůra Augustin 2, Černý Miroslav, Mildner Jan, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: 0 - Murgoš Dominik
A3A0904
Janovice B
Dešenice
2:0(2:0)
70
Branky: Jůzek David 2; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Milan; ŽK: 0 - Zavadil Josef
A3A0906
Spůle
Nýrsko B
1:6(0:2)
40
Branky: Lebeda Jakub - Taušek Petr 2, Nejdl Pavel st., Bartůněk Miloš, Kalivoda Karel st., Vondra Jiří ml.; Rozhodčí: Vondráček Václav
A3A0907
Křenice
Ježovy
0:2(0:2)
20
Branky: Tampa Tomáš, Schejbal Miloslav; Rozhodčí: Koura Radim; ŽK: Bednář Jan, Majer Michal, Rejthar Filip - Tampa Tomáš, Pech Tomáš; ČK: Bednář Jan - 0
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1001
Měcholupy B
Ježovy
5:2(0:2)
40
Branky: Danescu Constantin 4, Vaněček František - Tampa Tomáš, Rajtolar Jiří; Rozhodčí: Habada Vladislav; ŽK: Bárta Zdeněk, Blahouš Lukáš - Schejbal Miloslav
A3A1002
Nýrsko B
Křenice
9:1(5:0)
60
Branky: Švec Svatopluk 3, Rubáš Tomáš 3, Korschinský Lukáš 3 - Jirák Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Veverka Jan; ŽK: Toman Jindřich - 0
A3A1003
Spůle
Žel. Ruda B
4:2(3:1)
20
Branky: Formánek Petr 2, Jakl Ondřej, Kozák Tomáš - Máca Věroslav, Kačírek František; Rozhodčí: Koura Radim
A3A1005
Dlažov
Janovice B
0:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Kotlan Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert
A3A1006
Měčín B
Bezděkov B
6:0(4:0)
70
Branky: Duchek Jan 2, Šlajch Ondřej 2, Votípka Radek, Mixán Josef; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír; ŽK: Mixán Josef - Nadymáček Vlastimil, Skala Jiří
A3A1007
Vrhaveč B
Bolešiny B
2:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Mundl Karel, Důlovec Ondřej - Mazanec Jaroslav, Jonáš Jan; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír; ŽK: Mundl Karel - Mazanec Jaroslav, Bošek Petr ml., Novák Jindřich, Jonáš Karel
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1101
Bolešiny B
Měcholupy B
2:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Jonáš Karel 2; Rozhodčí: Abraham Josef; ŽK: 0 - Molnár Ludovít
A3A1102
Bezděkov B
Vrhaveč B
2:2(0:2)
30
PK 4:5
Branky: Tuček Jindřich, Grassl Pavel - Jandečka Tomáš, Důlovec Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman; ŽK: 0 - Funěk Tomáš
A3A1103
Janovice B
Měčín B
2:6(0:1)
30
Branky: Jůzek David 2 - Král Milan 2, Klíma Jan 2, Kubík Martin, Mašek Josef; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír; ŽK: Jůzek David, Bohuslav Lukáš - Kubík Martin
A3A1105
Spůle
Dešenice
1:1(0:1)
40
PK : 7:6
Branky: Kozák Tomáš - Škvarenica Michal; Rozhodčí: Lažánek Karel; ŽK: Petrů Jan Richard - Mazánek Josef, Rosa Pavel
A3A1106
Křenice
Žel. Ruda B
8:1(4:0)
20
Branky: Lösch Jakub 5, Novák Jaromír 2, Rejthar Filip - Máca Věroslav; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef; ŽK: Novák Jaromír - Říha Ondřej, Pospíšil Michal, Nguyen Hynek
A3A1107
Ježovy
Nýrsko B
1:5(0:2)
30
Branky: Rajtolar Stanislav - Mojžíš Luděk, Pavlík Ivan, Švec Svatopluk, Taušek Petr, Rubáš Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Adamec Václav; ŽK: Oberdörfer Dušan - 0
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1201
Měcholupy B
Nýrsko B
0:7(0:2)
50
Branky: Taušek Petr 4, Pavlík Ivan, Kalivoda Martin, Svoboda Roman; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír; ŽK: Kaňák Jan - 0
A3A1202
Žel. Ruda B
Ježovy
1:1(1:0)
40
PK 3 : 4
Branky: Chalupský Jaroslav - Oberdörfer Dušan; Rozhodčí: Míšek Tomášo; ŽK: 0 - Sýkora Tomáš
A3A1203
Dešenice
Křenice
4:3(2:1)
50
Branky: Prodan Ondřej 3, Zavadil Josef - Lösch Jakub 2, Rejthar Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Vondráček Václav; ŽK: 0 - Majer Michal, Paleček Josef
A3A1204
Dlažov
Spůle
2:3(1:1)
40
Branky: Bureš Šimon, Polák Josef - Dytrych Josef, Kieweg Pavel, Formánek Petr; ŽK: 0 - Formánek Petr, Kieweg Pavel
A3A1206
Vrhaveč B
Janovice B
3:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Hrach David, Lorenc Libor, Malenka Dušan - Jůzek David 2; Rozhodčí: Petrželka František; ŽK: Reitmajer Petr ml. - Jůzek David
A3A1207
Bolešiny B
Bezděkov B
4:4(3:3)
60
PK 1 : 3
Branky: Martínek Aleš 2, Slováček David, Hess Petr - Lukačik Josef 3, Zhvakin Konstantin; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef; ŽK: Slováček David - Zhvakin Konstantin
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1301
Bezděkov B
Měcholupy B
2:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Ouda Jan, Dulka Josef; Rozhodčí: Vondráček Václav; ŽK: 0 - Bárta Zdeněk
A3A1302
Janovice B
Bolešiny B
4:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Jůzek David 3, Valečka Václav; Rozhodčí: Mazanec Marek; ŽK: Valečka Václav, Jůzek David, Němeček Jiří, Kroupar Pavel, Kotlan Josef, Mikulec Petr - Kolář Michal; ČK: 0 - Bošek Petr ml.
A3A1304
Spůle
Měčín B
2:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Dytrych Josef, Formánek Petr; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef; ŽK: Lebeda Jakub, Hrnčíř Bronislav - Štampach Jakub, Duchek Jan
A3A1305
Křenice
Dlažov
2:5(1:2)
10
Branky: Lösch Jakub, Novák Jaromír - Kůra Augustin 2, Bureš Šimon 2, Mildner Radek; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: 0 - Tribula Jakub, Řeřicha Michal
A3A1306
Ježovy
Dešenice
1:1(1:1)
30
PK 3:4
Branky: Rajtolar Stanislav - Škvarenica Michal; Rozhodčí: Mazanec Marek; ŽK: Sýkora Tomáš - 0
A3A1307
Nýrsko B
Žel. Ruda B
9:0(4:0)
50
Branky: Bartůněk Miloš 2, Švec Svatopluk 2, Kalivoda Karel st. 2, Bureš Tomáš 2, Kalivoda Karel ml.; Rozhodčí: Vondráček Václav
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1401
Měcholupy B
Žel. Ruda B
4:2(2:0)
50
Branky: Janda Petr 2, Danescu Constantin, Bárta Zdeněk - Máca Věroslav, Velacký Pavel; Rozhodčí: Šafránek Jan; ŽK: 0 - Petřík Rostislav
A3A1402
Nýrsko B
Dešenice
5:3(3:0)
80
NT 26.5.
Branky: Bartůněk Miloš, Kalivoda Karel st., Taušek Petr, Rubáš Tomáš, Vondra Jiří ml. - Toman Radek, Pytel Jiří, Prodan Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír; ŽK: Pavlík Ivan - Prodan Ondřej
A3A1403
Ježovy
Dlažov
6:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Janča Miroslav, Písař Michal, Pech Tomáš, Mařán Martin, Rajtolar Jiří, Neubauer Jiří; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
A3A1404
Křenice
Měčín B
0:3(0:2)
20
Branky: Vladař Martin, Malán Martin, Ambrož Jan; Rozhodčí: Orlík
A3A1405
Spůle
Vrhaveč B
4:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Formánek Petr 3, Lebeda Jakub - Tomaka Vilém, Vítovec Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Formánek Petr, Štefan Lukáš, Kotlan Petr - Hošek Josef, Funěk Tomáš, Hošek Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Hošek Josef
A3A1407
Janovice B
Bezděkov B
3:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Šobek Petr ml., Urban Miroslav, Jůzek David - Dulka Josef; Rozhodčí: Lažánek Karel; ŽK: Urban Miroslav, Šobek Petr ml. - Ouda Pavel, Novák Václav, Ouda Jan, Zima Joan
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1501
Janovice B
Měcholupy B
3:1(0:1)
80
Branky: Holý Radek, Kolář Milan ml., Jůzek David - Danescu Constantin; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef; ŽK: Holý Radek, Franěk Radek - Hejpetr Pavel, Bečka Stanislav
A3A1503
Bolešiny B
Spůle
4:2(2:0)
70
Branky: Matějka Pavel 2, Pitel Jiří, Rašek Josef - Soušek František, Lažánek Karel; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk; ŽK: Bošek Petr ml. - Soušek František
A3A1504
Vrhaveč B
Křenice
8:0(5:0)
50
Branky: Reitmajer Petr ml. 2, Pacner Jindřich, Hrach David, Skřivánek Jan, Jandečka Tomáš, Důlovec Ondřej, Malenka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Rejthar Vlastimil
A3A1505
Měčín B
Ježovy
3:1(1:1)
100
Branky: Ambrož Jan 2, Kubík Martin - Neubauer Jiří; Rozhodčí: Špindlerová Zuzana; ŽK: Kubík Martin, Kadlec Petr - Pech Tomáš
A3A1506
Dlažov
Nýrsko B
0:4(0:2)
30
Branky: Trefanec Michal 2, Švec Svatopluk, Bureš Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Mazanec Marek
A3A1507
Dešenice
Žel. Ruda B
5:3(2:0)
70
Branky: Prodan Ondřej 2, Kubalík Václav, Toman Radek, Mazánek Josef - Hach Karel, Greiner David, Nguyen Trong Chung; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír; ŽK: 0 - Máca Věroslav, Nguyen Hynek, Malý Jiří
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1601
Měcholupy B
Dešenice
3:2(2:1)
20
Branky: Tvrdík Ivan 2, Danescu Constantin - Mazánek Josef, Grolmus Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: 0:1
A3A1602
Dlažov
Žel. Ruda B
4:2(2:0)
20
Branky: Mildner Radek 2, Mildner Jan, Tribula Jakub - Velacký Pavel, Steinbach Josef; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: Tribula Jakub, Řeřicha Michal - Říha Ondřej
A3A1603
Nýrsko B
Měčín B
4:3(4:2)
30
Branky: Taušek Petr 2, Švec Svatopluk, Kalivoda Karel ml. - Malán Martin 2, Duchek Jan; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef; ŽK: Mašek Pavel - 0
A3A1604
Ježovy
Vrhaveč B
5:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Schejbal Miloslav 2, Rajtolar Stanislav, Oberdörfer Martin, Neubauer Jiří; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Tampa Tomáš - 0
A3A1605
Křenice
Bolešiny B
3:0(1:0)
10
Branky: Rejthar Vlastimil, Kacíř Jan, Kašpárek Václav; Rozhodčí: Petrželka František; ŽK: Rejthar Vlastimil - Kolář Michal
A3A1606
Spůle
Bezděkov B
0:2(0:0)
20
Branky: Dulka Josef 2; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1702
Janovice B
Spůle
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Kotlan Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: Kotlan Daniel - Kotlan Petr, Petrů Jan Richard
A3A1703
Bezděkov B
Křenice
6:4(5:1)
30
Branky: Čížek Václav 2, Dulka Josef, Hlaváček Martin, Novák Václav, Grassl Pavel - Paleček Josef 2, Červený Ondřej, Rejthar Filip; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert
A3A1704
Bolešiny B
Ježovy
0:4(0:3)
40
Branky: Rajtolar Stanislav 2, Janča Miroslav, Schejbal Miloslav; Rozhodčí: Hessová Tereza; ŽK: Kolář David - Voráček Tomáš, Neubauer Jiří
A3A1705
Vrhaveč B
Nýrsko B
4:7(2:3)
50
Branky: Funěk Tomáš, Vejskal Tomáš, Jandečka Tomáš - Rubáš Tomáš 2, Toman Jindřich 2, Švec Svatopluk, Taušek Petr, György Ivo, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Bala Petr; ŽK: Hošek Josef - Hvězda Jiří st.
A3A1706
Měčín B
Žel. Ruda B
5:1(1:0)
140
Branky: Kubík Martin 2, Votípka Radek, Duchek Jan, Mašek Josef - Chalupský Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří; ŽK: Duchek Jan - Velacký Pavel
A3A1707
Dlažov
Dešenice
1:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Murgoš Dominik; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Milan; ŽK: 0 - Paško František, Kubalík Petr
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1801
Měcholupy B
Dlažov
0:2(0:0)
50
Branky: vlastní - Rückl Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Lažánek Karel; ŽK: Hybšman Zdeněk - Řeřicha Michal, Kovács Ivan, Mareš Petr
A3A1802
Dešenice
Měčín B
3:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Tomaka Robin, Zavadil Josef, Grolmus Vojtěch - Štampach Jakub; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Vacovský Tomáš, Mazánek Josef - Štampach Jakub, Vlasák Tomáš; ČK: Vacovský Tomáš - 0
A3A1803
Žel. Ruda B
Vrhaveč B
3:4(1:1)
30
NT
Branky: Chalupský Jaroslav, Kačírek František, Nguyen Hynek - Jandečka Tomáš 3, Funěk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef; ŽK: Říha Karel, Trejbal Alois - Pivoňka Zbyněk, Reitmajer Petr ml., Skřivánek Jan
A3A1804
Nýrsko B
Bolešiny B
8:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Taušek Petr 3, Korschinský Lukáš 2, Rubáš Tomáš, Toman Jindřich, Dvořák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef; ŽK: Mašek Pavel - Bošek Petr ml.
A3A1805
Ježovy
Bezděkov B
1:3(1:1)
20
Branky: Janča Miroslav - Panuš Petr, Dulka Josef, Novák Václav; Rozhodčí: Peleška Jiří; ŽK: Janča Miroslav - Dulka Josef, Hlaváček Martin
A3A1806
Křenice
Janovice B
1:1(1:1)
10
PK 4 : 5
Branky: Rejthar Vlastimil - Jansta Josef; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1901
Spůle
Měcholupy B
4:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Petr Radovan 2, Zavřel Jiří, Štefan Lukáš - Janda Petr; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Milan; ŽK: Polák Josef - Hejpetr Pavel
A3A1903
Janovice B
Ježovy
0:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Neubauer Jiří; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří; ŽK: 1:2
A3A1904
Bezděkov B
Nýrsko B
1:4(0:2)
40
Branky: Karlubík Michal - Výtisk Petr, Taušek Petr, Rubáš Tomáš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír; ŽK: Nadymáček Petr, Červený Ondřej - Mašek Pavel
A3A1905
Bolešiny B
Žel. Ruda B
1:6(0:2)
40
Branky: Rašek Josef - Duda Jaroslav 2, Trejbal Alois 2, Brož Filip, Nguyen Trong Chung; Rozhodčí: Peleška Jiří; ŽK: Stupka Tomáš - 0
A3A1906
Vrhaveč B
Dešenice
2:3(0:3)
50
Branky: Koura Radim, Skřivánek Matěj - Škvarenica Michal 2, Prodan Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: Pivoňka Zbyněk, Reitmajer Petr ml. - 0
A3A1907
Měčín B
Dlažov
2:2(1:0)
60
PK 5:4
Branky: Král Milan, Duchek Jan - Mildner Jan, Rückl Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Lažánek Karel; ŽK: Kubík Martin - Rückl Zdeněk, Šít Martin, Mildner Radek, Tribula Jakub
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2001
Měcholupy B
Měčín B
2:1(1:0)
100
Branky: Bárta Zdeněk, Janda Petr - Vladař Martin; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: Jahoda Milan - 0
A3A2002
Dlažov
Vrhaveč B
0:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Jiřinec Pavel; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Šít Martin, Řeřicha Michal, Šogór Pavel - Vítovec Ondřej, Funěk Tomáš; ČK: Tribula Jakub - 0
A3A2003
Bolešiny B
Dešenice
0:3(0:2)
40
Branky: Toman Radek, Mazánek Josef, Prodan Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk; ŽK: Bošek Petr ml., Pojar Stanislav, Hrubec Michal - Ritschel Jaroslav
A3A2004
Žel. Ruda B
Bezděkov B
3:4(1:2)
60
Branky: Balda Jaroslav, Máca Věroslav, Trejbal Alois - Skala Jiří 2, Hráský Pavel, Červený Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Velacký Pavel, Chalupský Jaroslav - Hráský Pavel, Ouda Pavel, Karlubík Michal
A3A2005
Nýrsko B
Janovice B
5:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Švec Svatopluk 2, Taušek Petr, Vondra Jiří ml., Dvořák Jiří, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Peleška Jiří; ŽK: Nejdl Pavel st. - Jůzek David
A3A2007
Křenice
Spůle
1:3(1:2)
20
Branky: Rejthar Vlastimil - Lebeda Jakub 2, Lažánek Karel; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef; ŽK: Rejthar Filip - 0
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2101
Křenice
Měcholupy B
3:7(1:3)
20
Branky: Rejthar Filip, Rejthar Vlastimil, Kacíř Jan, vlastní - Jahoda Marek 3, Danescu Constantin 2, Valečka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří; ŽK: Majer Michal, Voráček Josef - 0
A3A2102
Spůle
Ježovy
1:3(0:2)
20
Branky: Štefan Lukáš - Novák Richard, Oberdörfer Martin, Schejbal Miloslav; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír
A3A2104
Janovice B
Žel. Ruda B
2:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Kotlan Stanislav, Šobek Petr ml.; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír; ŽK: Šobek Petr st., Holý Radek - Chalupský Jaroslav
A3A2105
Bezděkov B
Dešenice
4:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Dulka Josef 2, Novák Václav, Červený Ondřej - Šteiner Rostislav, Škvarenica Michal, Prodan Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Habada Vladislav; ŽK: Novák Václav, Čížek Václav - Šteiner Rostislav, Vacovský Tomáš
A3A2106
Bolešiny B
Dlažov
2:0(1:0)
40
NT
Branky: Jonáš Karel, Stupka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
A3A2107
Vrhaveč B
Měčín B
4:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Reitmajer Petr ml. 2, Tomaka Vilém, Skřivánek Jan - Čejka Martin; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Milan; ŽK: Reitmajer Petr ml., Pivoňka Zbyněk, Fiala Lukáš, Hošek Josef - Čejka Martin
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2201
Měcholupy B
Vrhaveč B
0:4(0:1)
30
Branky: Koura Radim 3, Jandečka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman
A3A2202
Měčín B
Bolešiny B
1:4(0:0)
100
Branky: Kubík Martin - Jonáš Jan 2, Pitel Jiří, Kolář David; Rozhodčí: Petrželka František; ŽK: Kubík Martin - Kolář David, Jandík Josef
A3A2203
Dlažov
Bezděkov B
3:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Šít Martin, Mildner Jan, Rückl Zdeněk - Dulka Josef, Novák Václav; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk; ŽK: Rückl Zdeněk, Duda Eduard, Řeřicha Michal - Dulka Josef, Netal Miroslav, Čížek Václav
A3A2204
Dešenice
Janovice B
5:2(3:2)
60
Branky: Toman Radek 2, Šteiner Rostislav 2, Prodan Ondřej - Jansta Josef, Kotlan Daniel; Rozhodčí: Peleška Jiří; ŽK: Vacovský Tomáš - Červenka Libor, Fiala Radek; ČK: 0 - Červenka Libor
A3A2206
Nýrsko B
Spůle
4:0(2:0)
80
Branky: Taušek Petr 2, Švec Svatopluk, Janovský Petr; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan
A3A2207
Ježovy
Křenice
8:0(6:0)
40
Branky: Pytelka Richard 3, Neubauer Miroslav, Janča Miroslav, Písař Michal, Mařán Martin, Neubauer Jiří; Rozhodčí: Bureš Michal; ŽK: Janča Miroslav, Mařán Martin - Majer Michal, Staněk Jan
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2301
Ježovy
Měcholupy B
1:1(0:1)
40
PK 5:4
Branky: Mařán Martin - Danescu Constantin; Rozhodčí: Hessová Tereza; ŽK: 0 - Molnár Ludovít, Jahoda Milan, Bárta Zdeněk
A3A2302
Křenice
Nýrsko B
4:7(0:5)
10
Branky: Kašpárek Václav 2, Rejthar Vlastimil, Kacíř Jan - Taušek Petr 3, Mojžíš Luděk 2, Pavlík Ivan, Kněz Petr; Rozhodčí: Peleška Jiří
A3A2303
Žel. Ruda B
Spůle
2:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Chalupský Jaroslav, Máca Věroslav - Zavřel Jiří; Rozhodčí: Abraham Josef; ŽK: 0 - Štefan Petr; ČK: 0 - Štefan Petr
A3A2305
Janovice B
Dlažov
4:2(2:1)
100
Branky: Kotlan Stanislav 2, Jůzek David 2 - Černý Miroslav, Dlesk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Bureš Michal; ŽK: Jůzek David - 0; ČK: 0 - Šít Martin
A3A2306
Bezděkov B
Měčín B
4:2(2:2)
30
Branky: Dulka Josef 2, Panuš Petr, Hlaváček Martin - Šindelář Radek, Petrželka Vít; Rozhodčí: Laik
A3A2307
Bolešiny B
Vrhaveč B
3:1(3:0)
30
Branky: Jonáš Jan, Jandík Zdeněk, Pitel Jiří - Reitmajer Petr ml.; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: Hodl Jiří - Reitmajer Petr ml., Skřivánek Jan
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2401
Měcholupy B
Bolešiny B
4:3(2:0)
60
Branky: Danescu Constantin, Kanta Michal 86, Jahoda Marek, Bečka Stanislav - Šmolc Jiří 2, Kolář David; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír; ŽK: Jahoda Milan, Maršálek David - Šmolc Jiří, Kolář David, Martínek Aleš
A3A2402
Vrhaveč B
Bezděkov B
4:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Mundl Karel 2, Jandečka Tomáš, Reitmajer Petr ml.; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk; ŽK: Fiala Lukáš, Pivoňka Zbyněk - Ouda Pavel, Karlubík Karel, Břečka Miroslav, Novák Václav, Skala Jiří
A3A2403
Měčín B
Janovice B
1:1(1:1)
100
PK 6 : 5
Branky: Ambrož Jan - Kotlan Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír; ŽK: Šlajch Ondřej, Votípka Radek - Holý Radek
A3A2405
Dešenice
Spůle
5:0(4:0)
60
Branky: Škvarenica Michal 2, Prodan Ondřej 2, Toman Radek; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Vacovský Tomáš - 0
A3A2406
Žel. Ruda B
Křenice
2:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Kačírek František, Říha Ondřej - Staněk Jan; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
A3A2407
Nýrsko B
Ježovy
6:2(4:1)
40
Branky: Trefanec Michal 2, Mojžíš Luděk, Kalivoda Karel st., Taušek Petr, Křížek Ondřej - Pytelka Richard 2; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2501
Nýrsko B
Měcholupy B
5:2(3:2)
50
Branky: Taušek Petr 3, Rubáš Tomáš, Kohout Tadeáš - Danescu Constantin, Valečka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: 0 - Valečka Miroslav, Kubík Stanislav, Hejpetr Pavel, Bárta Zdeněk
A3A2502
Ježovy
Žel. Ruda B
15:0(10:0)
20
Branky: Písař Michal 3, Neubauer Jiří 3, Schejbal Miloslav 3, Tampa Tomáš 2, Pytelka Richard 2, Rajtolar Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Milan; ŽK: 0 - Velacký Pavel
A3A2503
Křenice
Dešenice
2:7(0:4)
10
Branky: Novák Jaromír 2 - Prodan Ondřej 4, Šteiner Rostislav, Rosa Pavel, Grolmus Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Dolejš Jiří
A3A2504
Spůle
Dlažov
0:0(0:0)
50
PK 7:6
Rozhodčí: Simbartl Václav
A3A2506
Janovice B
Vrhaveč B
2:3(1:1)
20
Branky: Jůzek David 2 - Franěk František, Důlovec Ondřej, Malenka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír; ŽK: Fiala Radek, Kroupar Pavel - Skřivánek Matěj, Hošek Josef
A3A2507
Bezděkov B
Bolešiny B
0:0(0:0)
70
PK 4 : 3
Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Teska Ondřej, Červený Ondřej, Ouda Jan - Bošek Petr ml., Stupka Tomáš, Jonáš Karel, Kolář David
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2601
Měcholupy B
Bezděkov B
1:1(1:1)
50
PK 4 : 5
Branky: Jakubec David - Panuš Petr; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří; ŽK: Jahoda Marek - 0
A3A2602
Bolešiny B
Janovice B
0:2(0:2)
80
Branky: Holý Radek, Jůzek David; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman; ŽK: Hodl Jiří - Holý Radek
A3A2604
Měčín B
Spůle
1:2(0:1)
60
Branky: Ambrož Jan - Petr Radovan, Lažánek Karel; Rozhodčí: Dolejš Jiří
A3A2605
Dlažov
Křenice
2:1(2:0)
20
Branky: Kůra Augustin 2 - Rejthar Filip; Rozhodčí: Habada Vladislav; ŽK: Řeřicha Michal - Bednář Jan, Černý Miroslav, Rejthar Vlastimil
A3A2606
Dešenice
Ježovy
3:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Mazánek Josef, Škvarenica Michal, Zavadil Josef - Oberdörfer Martin; Rozhodčí: Bureš Michal; ŽK: Ritschel Jaroslav, Prodan Ondřej - Janča Miroslav, Schejbal Miloslav; ČK: 0 - Pech Tomáš, Schejbal Miloslav
A3A2607
Žel. Ruda B
Nýrsko B
1:9(0:5)
60
Branky: Pagáč Jiří - Švec Svatopluk 4, Kalivoda Karel st. 2, Göndör René, Taušek Petr, Křížek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Bala Petr