Branky: Kojan Radek, Ambrož Jan, Šindelář Radek - Řeřicha Michal; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert, Bošek Karel, Pytlík Ivoš; ŽK: Kojan Radek, Čejka Martin, Kadlec Petr - Řeřicha Michal, Kůra Augustin, Mildner Jan
A3A0103
Dešenice
SK Ježovy
10:1(3:0)
hráno 31.8.
Branky: Kajínek Luboš 3, Škvarenina Michal 3, Rosa Pavel 2, Zavadil Josef 2 - Neubauer Jiří; Rozhodčí: Lažánek Karel, Kubalík Petr, Smetana Zdeněk; ŽK: Škvarenina Michal - 0
A3A0104
Neznašovy
Měcholupy B
4:3(2:2)
30
Branky: Mundl Martin 2, Liška Jiří, Žák Miroslav - Kanta Michal 86, Maršálek David, Bálek Dušan ml.; Rozhodčí: Pena Miroslav, Štraser Václav, Kanta Michal; ŽK: Madera Radovan - Jahoda Marek
A3A0105
Vrhaveč B
Spůle
2:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Weber Petr, Skřivánek Matěj; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Mundl Karel, Taichman Milan
A3A0106
Bolešiny B
S. Křenice
2:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Slováček David, Vraný Dominik - Lösch Jakub; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří, Bošek Pavel, Bednář Jan; ŽK: Bošek Petr ml. - Baxa Jiří, Ježek Martin
A3A0107
Bezděkov B
O. Nýrsko B
1:7(1:3)
30
Branky: Břečka Miroslav - Göndör Alexander 2, Kadlec Jiří st., Pavlík Ivan, Bartůněk Miloš, Grolmus Vojtěch, Raiser Jakub; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert, Hořejší Luděk, Hošek Rudolf; ŽK: Dulka Josef, Panuš Petr - 0; ČK: Hráský Pavel - 0
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0201
S. Dlažov
O. Nýrsko B
2:4(1:0)
50
Branky: Řeřicha Michal, Šít Martin - Kalivoda Karel ml. 2, Grolmus Vojtěch, Bastl Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Jarko Josef, Hošek Rudolf; ŽK: Raška Josef - Bastl Miroslav
A3A0202
S. Křenice
Bezděkov B
2:5(1:3)
20
Branky: Lösch Jakub 2 - Lukačik Josef 2, Břečka Miroslav 2, Panuš Petr; Rozhodčí: Adamec Václav, Novák Jaromír, Panuš Karel
A3A0203
Spůle
Bolešiny B
0:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Stupka Tomáš, Rašek Josef; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír, Taichman Milan, Roháč Petr; ŽK: Soušek František - Stupka Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Jonáš Jan
A3A0204
Měcholupy B
Vrhaveč B
4:5(2:2)
30
Branky: Kubík Stanislav, Danescu Constantin, Kanta Michal 86, Bálek Dušan ml. - Weber Petr 5; Rozhodčí: Veverka Jan, Kaňák Jan, Mundl Karel
A3A0205
Neznašovy
SK Ježovy
3:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Voráček Pavel, Mundl Martin, Žák Miroslav - Neubauer Jiří; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman, Štraser Václav, Makula Miroslav; ŽK: Kalivoda Jan - Neubauer Jiří, Volf Luboš, Janča Miroslav, Schejbal Miloslav
A3A0207
Žel. Ruda B
S. Měčín B
3:2(1:2)
100
Branky: Chalupský Jaroslav, Zvěřina Patrik, Pospíšil Michal - Čejka Martin, Štampach Jakub; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert, Greiner David, Smolík Jan; ŽK: Steinbach Josef - Duchek Petr
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0301
Žel. Ruda B
S. Dlažov
0:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Mildner Jan; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír, Krátký Antonín, Duda Eduard
A3A0302
Dešenice
S. Měčín B
5:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Toman Radek 2, Kajínek Luboš, Rosa Pavel, Škvarenina Michal - Štampach Jakub; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Ritschel Stanislav, Zdvořan Tomáš; ŽK: Vacovský Tomáš - Touš Jan ml.
A3A0304
Vrhaveč B
SK Ježovy
6:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Weber Petr 4, Skřivánek Jan, Malenka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Mundl Karel; ŽK: Funěk Tomáš - Voráček Tomáš
A3A0305
Bolešiny B
Měcholupy B
1:0(0:0)
80
Branky: Slováček David; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman, Rašek Josef, Melichar Pavel; ŽK: Rašek Josef - Hejpetr Pavel, Rehák Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Hejpetr Pavel
A3A0306
Bezděkov B
Spůle
2:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Hebnar Lubomír, Břečka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert, Bohatý Jiří, Taichman Milan; ŽK: 0 - Kotlan Petr
A3A0307
O. Nýrsko B
S. Křenice
8:1(5:0)
60
Branky: Grolmus Vojtěch 3, Kalivoda Karel st. 2, Taušek Petr 2 - Baxa Jiří, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Mazanec Marek, Hošek Rudolf, Bednář Jan; ŽK: 0 - Rejthar Filip, Rejthar Vlastimil
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0401
S. Dlažov
S. Křenice
3:0(0:0)
10
Branky: Mildner Jan 2, Bureš Šimon; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír, Duda Eduard, Bednář Jan; ŽK: 0 - Baxa Jiří, Rejthar Vlastimil, Lösch Jakub
A3A0402
Spůle
O. Nýrsko B
0:7(0:2)
30
Branky: Göndör Alexander 3, Taušek Petr 2, Vondra Jiří ml., Grolmus Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Taichman Milan, Suk Jiří; ŽK: Kotlan Petr - 0
A3A0403
Měcholupy B
Bezděkov B
0:2(0:0)
50
Branky: Novák Václav, Karlubík Michal; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír, Bárta Zdeněk, Ouda Jan; ŽK: Vacík Josef - 0
A3A0404
SK Ježovy
Bolešiny B
0:5(0:2)
30
Branky: Vraný Dominik 2, Matějka Pavel 2, Rašek Josef; Rozhodčí: Koura Radim, Makula Miroslav, Rašek Josef; ŽK: Štich Michal - 0
A3A0406
S. Měčín B
Neznašovy
6:3(2:1)
90
Branky: Šindelář Radek 3, Duchek Petr, Čejka Martin, Ambrož Jan - Mundl Martin 3; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří, Smolík Jan, Štraser Václav; ŽK: Ambrož Jan, Čejka Martin, Vladař Martin - Mundl Martin, Voráček Pavel, Madera Radovan; ČK: 0 - Mundl Martin
A3A0407
Žel. Ruda B
Dešenice
0:6(0:3)
40
Branky: Toman Radek 2, Rosa Pavel 2, Šteiner Rostislav, Prodan Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk, Greiner David, Zdvořan Tomáš; ŽK: Jelínek Jiří - Zavadil Josef
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0501
Dešenice
S. Dlažov
5:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Škvarenina Michal 2, Mazánek Josef, Kajínek Luboš, Prodan Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Habada Vladislav, Svoboda Václav, Raška Josef; ŽK: Kajínek Luboš, Šteiner Rostislav - Jarko Josef
A3A0502
Neznašovy
Žel. Ruda B
13:0(6:0)
20
Branky: Žák Miroslav 6, Mundl Martin 3, Voráček Pavel, Liška Jiří, Voldán Filip, Madera Radovan; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír, Štraser Václav, Duchek Josef
A3A0503
Vrhaveč B
S. Měčín B
2:5(1:4)
60
Branky: Hošek Josef, Lorenc Libor - Šlais František, Čejka Martin, Čejka Lukáš, Ambrož Jan, Šindelář Radek; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír, Reitmajer Petr, Vlasák Tomáš; ŽK: Taitl Lukáš - Mašek Josef
A3A0505
Bezděkov B
SK Ježovy
0:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Schejbal Miloslav; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Svoboda Josef, Smetana Zdeněk; ŽK: Ouda Jan - Volf Luboš
A3A0506
O. Nýrsko B
Měcholupy B
8:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Kalivoda Karel st. 2, Dvořák Jiří 2, Göndör Alexander, Kadlec Jiří st., Švec Svatopluk, Janovský Petr; Rozhodčí: Veverka Jan, Hošek Rudolf, Steiner Stanislav; ŽK: Grolmus Vojtěch - Vacík Josef
A3A0507
S. Křenice
Spůle
5:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Ježek Martin 2, Lösch Jakub 2, Novák Jaromír - Formánek Petr; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Milan, Voráček Josef, Taichman Milan; ŽK: Baxa Jiří, Rejthar Vlastimil - Kieweg Pavel, Nový Jiří
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0601
S. Dlažov
Spůle
1:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Kepl Jakub; Rozhodčí: Habada Vladislav, Pytlík Ivoš, Štefan Petr; ŽK: Šít Martin - Kozák Tomáš
A3A0602
Měcholupy B
S. Křenice
4:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Maršálek David 2, Bárta Zdeněk, Valečka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír, Harmady Petr, Bednář Jan; ŽK: 0 - Rejthar Filip
A3A0603
SK Ježovy
O. Nýrsko B
0:5(0:3)
20
Branky: Grolmus Vojtěch 2, Křížek Ondřej 2, Bartůněk Miloš; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Novák Richard, Hošek Rudolf
A3A0605
S. Měčín B
Bolešiny B
2:0(1:0)
100
Branky: Ambrož Jan, Šindelář Radek; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman, Šlajch Radek, Rašek Josef
A3A0606
Žel. Ruda B
Vrhaveč B
0:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Hrach David, Funěk Tomáš, Koura Radim; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Milan, Greiner David, Mundl Karel; ŽK: Máca Věroslav, Balda Jaroslav st. - Pivoňka Zbyněk, Hošek Josef, Jandečka Tomáš
A3A0607
Dešenice
Neznašovy
7:3(5:1)
50
Branky: Škvarenina Michal 2, Prodan Ondřej 2, Kajínek Luboš, Rosa Pavel, Pytel Václav ml. - Mundl Martin 2, Žák Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef, Soušek Stanislav, Štraser Václav; ŽK: Kajínek Luboš, Mazánek Josef, Zavadil Josef - Madera Radovan, Hromada Luboš
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0701
Neznašovy
S. Dlažov
1:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Voráček Václav; Rozhodčí: Bureš Jiří, Štraser Václav, Duda Eduard; ŽK: Madera Radovan - 0
A3A0702
Vrhaveč B
Dešenice
1:1(0:1)
60
PK 3:4
Branky: Weber Petr - Kajínek Luboš; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír, Reitmajer Petr, Zdvořan Tomáš; ŽK: Malenka Lukáš, Hošek Josef - Pytel Václav ml., Šteiner Rostislav
A3A0703
Bolešiny B
Žel. Ruda B
6:4(4:2)
50
Branky: Vraný Dominik 3, Zahálka Pavel 2, Hodl Jiří - Duda Jaroslav 2, Máca Věroslav, Kořán Matěj; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert, Kolář David, Škach Josef; ŽK: Hodl Jiří, Slováček David, Matějka Pavel - Hanzlík Pavel, Říha Ondřej
A3A0704
Bezděkov B
S. Měčín B
1:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Panuš Petr; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Netal Miroslav, Koliha Karel; ŽK: Hlaváček Martin - Čejka Martin, Ambrož Jan
A3A0706
S. Křenice
SK Ježovy
0:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Rajtolar Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Novák Jaromír, Makula Miroslav; ŽK: Lösch Jakub, Ježek Martin - 0
A3A0707
Spůle
Měcholupy B
2:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Nový Jiří, Lebeda Jakub - Vachtl Václav; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír, Taichman Milan, Melichar Pavel; ŽK: Zavřel Jiří - Vachtl Václav, Kubík Stanislav, Bárta Zdeněk, Danescu Constantin
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0801
S. Dlažov
Měcholupy B
1:3(1:1)
20
Branky: Šít Martin - Danescu Constantin 2, Maršálek David; Rozhodčí: Duda Eduard, Beltram Viktor, Pytlík Ivoš
A3A0802
SK Ježovy
Spůle
4:1(1:0)
10
Branky: Rajtolar Stanislav 3, Schejbal Josef - Lebeda Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír, Makula Miroslav, Taichman Milan; ŽK: Voráček Tomáš - Petr Radovan
A3A0804
S. Měčín B
O. Nýrsko B
4:2(2:0)
40
Branky: Ambrož Jan 3, Čejka Martin - Taušek Petr, Bureš Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Lojík Václav, Smolík Jan, Suk Jiří; ŽK: Čejka Martin, Touš Jan ml. - Švec Svatopluk; ČK: 0 - Nejdl Pavel st., Hvězda Jiří ml.
A3A0805
Žel. Ruda B
Bezděkov B
1:4(1:1)
30
Branky: Krátký Antonín - Hebnar Lubomír, Panuš Petr, Karlubík Michal, Čížek Václav; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Chalupský Jaroslav, Novák Václav; ŽK: 0 - Ouda Jan
A3A0806
Dešenice
Bolešiny B
7:2(3:1)
50
Branky: Šteiner Rostislav 2, Toman Radek, Kajínek Luboš, Rosa Pavel, Škvarenina Michal, Ritschel Jaroslav - Kolář Michal, Matějka Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír, Zdvořan Tomáš, Rašek Josef; ŽK: Kajínek Luboš - Hodl Jiří, Muchna Martin
A3A0807
Neznašovy
Vrhaveč B
1:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Žák Miroslav - Funěk Tomáš, Koura Radim, Malenka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan, Štraser Václav, Reitmajer Petr; ŽK: Žák Miroslav, Pikhart Tomáš, Madera Radovan, Mareš Michal - Vítovec Ondřej, Pivoňka Zbyněk, Janda David, Hošek Josef
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A0901
Vrhaveč B
S. Dlažov
4:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Weber Petr, Skřivánek Matěj, Jandečka Tomáš, Malenka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Dolejš Jiří, Mundl Milan, Duda Eduard
A3A0902
Bolešiny B
Neznašovy
1:4(1:2)
70
Branky: Vraný Dominik - Žák Miroslav 2, Voráček Pavel, Hromada Luboš; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír, Rašek Josef, Štraser Václav; ŽK: Stupka Tomáš - 0
A3A0903
Bezděkov B
Dešenice
0:2(0:0)
60
Branky: Šteiner Rostislav, Kajínek Luboš; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Ďuriš Roman, Zdvořan Tomáš; ŽK: Ouda Pavel - Kajínek Luboš
A3A0904
O. Nýrsko B
Žel. Ruda B
7:3(5:0)
40
Branky: Göndör Alexander 3, Bartůněk Miloš, Švec Svatopluk, Taušek Petr, Grolmus Vojtěch - Němec Stanislav 2, Máca Věroslav; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří, Hošek Rudolf, Petřík Rostislav
A3A0905
S. Křenice
S. Měčín B
1:3(0:1)
20
Branky: Majer Michal - Bošek Karel 2, Ambrož Jan; Rozhodčí: Bureš Michal, Bednář Jan, Jirák Ladislav; ŽK: Rejthar Filip, Lösch Jakub, Ježek Martin - Vladař Martin, Kohout Rudolf
A3A0907
Měcholupy B
SK Ježovy
2:2(0:2)
50
PK 5:3
Branky: Kaňák Jan 2 - Pytelka Richard 2; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman, Palát Rostislav, Makula Miroslav; ŽK: Molnár Ludovít - 0
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1001
S. Dlažov
SK Ježovy
1:2(0:2)
20
Branky: Šít Martin - Rajtolar Stanislav, Neubauer Jiří; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír, Kepl David, Makula Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Pytelka Richard
A3A1003
S. Měčín B
Spůle
7:1(3:0)
Branky: Ambrož Jan 3, Kohout Rudolf 2, Král Milan, Šindelář Radek - Petr Radovan; Rozhodčí: Dolejš Jiří, Touš Jan, Štefan Petr
A3A1004
Žel. Ruda B
S. Křenice
2:7(1:3)
20
Branky: Pscheidt Lukáš, Nguyen Trong Chung, vlastní - Rejthar Filip 2, Lösch Jakub 2, Majer Michal, Ježek Martin; Rozhodčí: Velíšek Jiří, Kroupa Luboš, Bednář Jan
A3A1005
Dešenice
O. Nýrsko B
9:0(2:0)
150
Branky: Škvarenina Michal 3, Kajínek Luboš 2, Ritschel Jaroslav 2, Rosa Pavel, Zavadil Josef; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert, Zdvořan Tomáš, Suk Jiří; ŽK: Kajínek Luboš, Šteiner Rostislav - Toman Jindřich, Mašek Pavel; ČK: 0 - Toman Jindřich
A3A1006
Neznašovy
Bezděkov B
5:2(3:1)
20
Branky: Voráček Pavel 3, Mundl Martin 2 - Hlaváček Martin, Hráský Pavel; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří, Štraser Václav, Ďuriš Roman; ŽK: Mundl Martin, Madera Radovan - Dulka Josef
A3A1007
Vrhaveč B
Bolešiny B
5:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Franěk František 2, Weber Petr, Pojar Miroslav, Jandečka Tomáš - Vraný Dominik 2; Rozhodčí: Hessová Tereza, Mundl Karel, Moravčík Michal; ŽK: Pivoňka Zbyněk - Bošek Petr ml.
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1101
Bolešiny B
S. Dlažov
4:2(3:1)
50
Branky: Rašek Josef 2, Zahálka Pavel, Koželuh Jan - Jarko Josef, Kovács Jan; Rozhodčí: Hessová Tereza, Rašek Josef, Duda Eduard; ŽK: 0 - Řeřicha Michal, Jarko Jan; ČK: 0 - Kůra Augustin
A3A1102
Bezděkov B
Vrhaveč B
3:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Netal Miroslav, Novák Václav, Svoboda Josef; Rozhodčí: Špindlerová Zuzana, Hráský Pavel, Mundl Karel; ŽK: 0 - Pivoňka Zbyněk, Funěk Tomáš, Weber Petr
A3A1103
O. Nýrsko B
Neznašovy
6:3(3:3)
50
Branky: Kadlec Jiří st. 2, Trefanec Michal 2, Kalivoda Karel st., Toman Jindřich - Mundl Martin 2, Žák Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk, Hošek Rudolf, Štraser Václav; ŽK: Hvězda Jiří st. - Voráček Pavel, Madera Radovan
A3A1104
S. Křenice
Dešenice
0:7(0:5)
20
Branky: Kajínek Luboš 2, Škvarenina Michal 2, Zavadil Josef 2, Šteiner Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír, Bednář Jan, Zdvořan Tomáš; ŽK: Rejthar Filip, Lösch Jakub, Ježek Martin - 0
A3A1105
Spůle
Žel. Ruda B
2:2(1:1)
10
PK 2:4
Branky: Pohlreich Josef, Kieweg Pavel - Kačírek František, Říha Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert, Taichman Milan, Kříha Milan; ŽK: Finta Ladislav - Říha Ondřej
A3A1106
Měcholupy B
S. Měčín B
2:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Vacík Josef, Maršálek David - Touš Jan ml.; Rozhodčí: Bala Petr, Gašpar Ivan, Ambrož Jan; ŽK: Horváth Adrián, Vacík Josef - Touš Jan ml., Šimek Petr, Vladař Martin, Hladík Petr
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1202
S. Měčín B
SK Ježovy
6:0(1:0)
150
Branky: Duchek Jan 3, Čejka Martin, Vladař Martin, Šindelář Radek; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír, Kodýdek Václav, Makula Miroslav; ŽK: Šlais František, Kubík Martin - Tampa Tomáš, Neubauer Miroslav
A3A1203
Žel. Ruda B
Měcholupy B
0:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Bálek Dušan 2, Vacík Josef; Rozhodčí: Klička Jiří, Trejbal Alois, Kaňák Jan; ŽK: 0 - Janda Petr; ČK: Velacký Pavel - 0
A3A1204
Dešenice
Spůle
9:1(5:0)
50
Branky: Toman Radek 3, Pytel Jiří, Šteiner Rostislav, Kajínek Luboš, Rosa Pavel, Škvarenina Michal, Zavadil Josef - Polák Josef; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert, Klimeček Ladislav, Taichman Milan
A3A1205
Neznašovy
S. Křenice
2:3(2:1)
20
Branky: Mundl Martin 2 - Ježek Martin 2, Rejthar Filip; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman, Štraser Václav, Jirák Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Rejthar Filip, Majer Michal, Rejthar Vlastimil
A3A1206
Vrhaveč B
O. Nýrsko B
1:1(0:1)
40
PK 5 : 4
Branky: Jandečka Tomáš - Janovský Petr; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Reitmajer Petr, Hvězda Jiří st.; ŽK: Tomaka Vilém - Toman Jindřich
A3A1207
Bolešiny B
Bezděkov B
9:2(3:1)
50
Branky: Hess Martin 3, Slováček David 2, Jonáš Jan, Stupka Tomáš, Hlaváč Filip, Rašek Josef - Břečka Miroslav, Čuba Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Dolejš Jiří, Bošek Pavel, Bohatý Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Panuš Petr, Ouda Jan
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1301
Bezděkov B
S. Dlažov
3:5(0:2)
20
Branky: Hebnar Lubomír, Dulka Josef, Břečka Miroslav - Jarko Josef 2, Mildner Jan 2, Kovács Ivan; Rozhodčí: Dolejš Jiří, Panuš Petr, Pytlík Ivoš; ŽK: Panuš Karel, Karlubík Michal - 0
A3A1302
O. Nýrsko B
Bolešiny B
11:0(4:0)
40
Branky: Rubáš Tomáš 3, Grolmus Vojtěch 3, Švec Svatopluk 2, Taušek Petr, Toman Jindřich, Kněz Petr; Rozhodčí: Veverka Jan, Krejčíř Karel, Trojan Vlastimil
A3A1303
S. Křenice
Vrhaveč B
1:3(0:2)
20
Branky: Lösch Jakub - Weber Petr 3; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Milan, Bednář Jan, Mundl Milan; ŽK: Ježek Martin - Jiřinec Pavel
A3A1304
Spůle
Neznašovy
0:2(0:2)
70
Branky: Voráček Pavel, Mundl Martin; Rozhodčí: Veverka Jan, Taichman Milan, Štraser Václav; ŽK: 0 - Kalivoda Jan
A3A1305
Měcholupy B
Dešenice
2:5(1:2)
40
Branky: Bálek Dušan ml., Bečka Stanislav - Kajínek Luboš 2, Prodan Ondřej 2, Klimeček Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan, Kaňák Jan, Kubalík Petr; ŽK: Jahoda Marek - Kajínek Luboš
A3A1306
SK Ježovy
Žel. Ruda B
10:0(4:0)
20
Branky: Písař Michal 2, Pytelka Richard 2, Neubauer Miroslav, Rajtolar Stanislav, Oberdörfer Martin, Rajtolar Jiří, Neubauer Jiří, Schejbal Miloslav; Rozhodčí: Mazanec Marek, Makula Miroslav, Halada Martin
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1401
S. Dlažov
S. Měčín B
3:0(0:0)
15
Branky: Tribula Jakub 2, Černý Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: Jarko Josef - 0
A3A1403
SK Ježovy
Dešenice
6:3(2:2)
30
Branky: Svoboda Jakub 3, Neubauer Jiří 2, Tampa Tomáš - Klimeček Ladislav, Prodan Ondřej, Kubalík Petr; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef; ŽK: Neubauer Jiří, Svoboda Jakub - 0
A3A1404
Měcholupy B
Neznašovy
1:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Kaňák Jan; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk; ŽK: Čížek Václav, Vacík Josef, Valečka Miroslav - Mundl Martin, Mareš Michal
A3A1405
Spůle
Vrhaveč B
1:2(1:2)
60
Branky: Kozák Tomáš - Koura Radim, Reitmajer Petr ml.; Rozhodčí: laik; ŽK: 0 - Pojar Miroslav, Hošek Josef
A3A1406
S. Křenice
Bolešiny B
4:4(1:2)
20
PK 2:4
Branky: Lösch Jakub 2, Rejthar Vlastimil, Ježek Martin - Vraný Dominik 2, Pojar Stanislav, Rašek Josef; ŽK: 3:3
A3A1407
O. Nýrsko B
Bezděkov B
10:1(4:0)
30
Branky: Kadlec Jiří st. 4, Kalivoda Karel st. 2, Bureš Tomáš 2, Švec Svatopluk, Taušek Petr - Karlubík Michal; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman; ŽK: Kalivoda Karel st. - 0
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1501
O. Nýrsko B
S. Dlažov
9:0(3:0)
70
Branky: Kadlec Jiří st. 4, Korschinský Lukáš 2, Hvězda Jiří st., Kalivoda Karel st., Vondra Jiří ml.; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef; ŽK: 0 - Toman Pavel
A3A1502
Bezděkov B
S. Křenice
7:0(4:0)
20
Branky: Panuš Petr 2, Ouda Jan, Dulka Josef, Souček Tomáš, Břečka Miroslav, Červený Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír; ŽK: Břečka Miroslav - Ježek Martin; ČK: 0 - Ježek Martin
A3A1503
Bolešiny B
Spůle
4:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Hess Martin 2, Vraný Dominik 2; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk; ŽK: Bošek Petr ml., Rašek Josef - Janošťák Stefan
A3A1504
Vrhaveč B
Měcholupy B
4:3(1:2)
60
Branky: Weber Petr, Skřivánek Matěj, Jandečka Tomáš, Mundl Karel, vlastní - Votava Josef, Šmídek Petr; Rozhodčí: Švátora Petr; ŽK: 0 - Kroupa Luboš
A3A1505
SK Ježovy
Neznašovy
1:3(0:3)
30
Branky: Janča Miroslav - Voráček Pavel 2, Žák Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Novák Richard, Svoboda Jakub - Madera Radovan
A3A1507
S. Měčín B
Žel. Ruda B
3:2(1:0)
90
Branky: Král Milan, Malán Martin, Duchek Jan - Kačírek František, Hach Karel; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří; ČK: Touš Jan ml. - 0
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1601
S. Dlažov
Žel. Ruda B
4:0(2:0)
35
Branky: Tribula Jakub 2, Řeřicha Michal, Kovács Jan; Rozhodčí: Laik
A3A1602
S. Měčín B
Dešenice
1:3(0:1)
50
Branky: Kubík David - Šteiner Rostislav, Škvarenina Michal, Prodan Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Milan; ŽK: 0 - Mazánek Josef, Zavadil Josef, Kajínek Luboš, Pytel Martin
A3A1604
SK Ježovy
Vrhaveč B
0:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Malenka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří; ŽK: Lorenc Martin - Hošek Josef
A3A1605
Měcholupy B
Bolešiny B
2:0(2:0)
100
Branky: Kaňák Jan, Čížek Václav; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Čížek Václav - Stupka Tomáš, Muchna Martin
A3A1606
Spůle
Bezděkov B
0:7(0:3)
10
Branky: Panuš Petr 2, Bohatý Miroslav 2, Hebnar Lubomír, Skala Jiří, Břečka Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
A3A1607
S. Křenice
O. Nýrsko B
1:6(0:3)
20
Branky: Rejthar Vlastimil - Kadlec Jiří st. 3, Švec Svatopluk, Taušek Petr, Dvořák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Habada Vladislav; ŽK: 0 - Taušek Petr, Hvězda Jiří ml.
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1701
S. Křenice
S. Dlažov
1:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Ježek Martin; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Ježek Martin, Rejthar Filip - Kovács Ivan, Řeřicha Michal
A3A1702
O. Nýrsko B
Spůle
13:1(8:0)
40
Branky: Kadlec Jiří st. 9, Kalivoda Karel st. 2, Lepší Radek, Raiser Jakub - Zavřel Jiří; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří
A3A1703
Bezděkov B
Měcholupy B
3:3(1:1)
20
PK 2 : 4
Branky: Panuš Petr 2, Dulka Josef - Kaňák Jan 2, Kovařík Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef; ŽK: Ouda Jan - 0
A3A1704
Bolešiny B
SK Ježovy
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Jandík Josef; Rozhodčí: Bala Petr; ŽK: 0 - Neubauer Jiří, Janča Miroslav
A3A1706
Neznašovy
S. Měčín B
3:4(2:3)
50
Branky: Mundl Martin 2, Langmajer Vladimír - Bošek Karel 2, Kojan Radek, Duchek Jan; Rozhodčí: Švátora Petr; ŽK: Mundl Martin, Kalivoda Jan, Kocum Lukáš - Duchek Jan
A3A1707
Dešenice
Žel. Ruda B
9:2(4:0)
40
Branky: Rosa Pavel 3, Kajínek Luboš 2, Šteiner Rostislav, Dyk Jan, Škvarenina Michal, Zavadil Josef - Halama Martin, Duda Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Bala Petr; ŽK: Toman Radek - Říha Karel
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1801
S. Dlažov
Dešenice
1:8(1:6)
30
Branky: Tribula Jakub - Kajínek Luboš 3, Škvarenina Michal 2, Šteiner Rostislav, Rosa Pavel, Zavadil Josef; Rozhodčí: Lažánek Karel
A3A1802
Žel. Ruda B
Neznašovy
1:1(1:1)
30
PK 5:4
Branky: Brož Filip - Žák Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Šmrha Miroslav; ŽK: Velacký Pavel - Kalivoda Jan, Voráček Pavel
A3A1803
S. Měčín B
Vrhaveč B
4:1(1:0)
80
Branky: Šindelář Radek 2, Kubík David, Šlajch Ondřej - Weber Petr; Rozhodčí: Stach Vladislav; ŽK: Kubík David - Funěk Tomáš, Hošek Josef
A3A1805
SK Ježovy
Bezděkov B
0:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Novák Václav, Karlubík Michal; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
A3A1806
Měcholupy B
O. Nýrsko B
2:5(0:2)
50
Branky: Kroupa Jiří 2 - Kadlec Jiří st., Kalivoda Karel st., Hvězda Jiří ml., Raiser Jakub, Dvořák Jiří; Rozhodčí: Lažánek Karel; ŽK: 0 - Hvězda Jiří ml., Kadlec Jiří st.
A3A1807
Spůle
S. Křenice
0:6(0:2)
20
Branky: Ježek Martin 2, Lösch Jakub 2, Rejthar Filip, Rejthar Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Habada Vladislav; ŽK: Pohlreich Josef - Lösch Jakub, Ježek Martin, Rejthar Vlastimil
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A1901
Spůle
S. Dlažov
3:3(1:2)
30
PK 4:3
Branky: Lebeda Jakub, Zavřel Jiří, Formánek Petr - Jarko Josef, Kučera Tomáš, Tribula Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pastyřík Vladimír; ŽK: 0 - Kučera Tomáš
Branky: Martínek Aleš 2, Slováček David, Hlaváč Filip - Čejka Václav; Rozhodčí: Koura Radim; ŽK: 0 - Vladař Martin
A3A1906
Vrhaveč B
Žel. Ruda B
9:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Koura Radim 3, Reitmajer Petr ml. 3, Weber Petr, Ryba Karel, Důlovec Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Weber Petr, Hošek Josef - Kačírek František, Steinbach Josef
A3A1907
Neznašovy
Dešenice
0:5(0:2)
20
Branky: Kajínek Luboš 2, Šteiner Rostislav, Škvarenina Michal, Prodan Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Hájek Zdeněk; ŽK: 2:1
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2001
S. Dlažov
Neznašovy
1:7(0:3)
30
Branky: Černý Zdeněk - Voráček Pavel 3, Žák Miroslav 2, Voráček Václav, Pikhart Hanuš; Rozhodčí: Šafránek Jan; ŽK: Řeřicha Michal - Madera Radovan
A3A2002
Dešenice
Vrhaveč B
2:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Šteiner Rostislav 2 - Malenka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Stach Vladislav; ŽK: Škvarenina Michal, Kubalík Petr - Pojar Miroslav, Funěk Tomáš, Vítovec Ondřej
A3A2003
Žel. Ruda B
Bolešiny B
3:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Brož Filip 3; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: Hacker Jiří - Hodl Jiří, Stupka Tomáš, Vraný Dominik
A3A2004
S. Měčín B
Bezděkov B
4:2(3:1)
60
Branky: Král Milan 2, Čejka Martin, Šindelář Radek - Tuček Jindřich 2; Rozhodčí: Šmrha Miroslav; ŽK: 0 - Panuš Petr, Netal Miroslav, Skala Jiří
A3A2006
SK Ježovy
S. Křenice
1:1(1:1)
20
PK 4:5
Branky: Svoboda Jakub - Ježek Martin; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Ježek Martin
A3A2007
Měcholupy B
Spůle
6:0(3:0)
60
Branky: Danescu Constantin 2, Molnár Ludovít, Vacík Josef, Kubík Stanislav, Tvrdík Ivan; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan; ŽK: 0 - Novotný Jiří, Kozák Tomáš
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2101
Měcholupy B
S. Dlažov
5:3(3:1)
70
Branky: Kroupa Jiří 2, Molnár Ludovít, Danescu Constantin, Šmídek Petr - Černý Miroslav, Mildner Radek, Šít Martin; Rozhodčí: Stach Vladislav; ŽK: Danescu Constantin, Kanta Jan, Vacík Josef - Raška Josef; ČK: 0 - Mildner Radek
A3A2102
Spůle
SK Ježovy
2:2(1:1)
30
PK 4:5
Branky: Kieweg Jakub, Štefan Lukáš - Janča Miroslav, Štich Michal; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
A3A2104
O. Nýrsko B
S. Měčín B
3:0(3:0)
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Lažánek Karel
A3A2105
Bezděkov B
Žel. Ruda B
2:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Hebnar Lubomír 2; Rozhodčí: Laik
A3A2106
Bolešiny B
Dešenice
5:1(3:0)
70
Branky: Koželuh Jan 2, Slováček David, Pitel Jiří, Stupka Tomáš, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Špindlerová Zuzana; ŽK: Rašek Josef - 0
A3A2107
Vrhaveč B
Neznašovy
6:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Weber Petr 4, Jandečka Tomáš, Mundl Karel; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: Ryba Karel - Kocum Lukáš
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2201
S. Dlažov
Vrhaveč B
2:2(0:1)
20
PK 2:3
Branky: Jarko Josef, Černý Miroslav - Weber Petr, Fait Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Habada Vladislav
A3A2202
Neznašovy
Bolešiny B
0:2(0:0)
20
Branky: Vraný Dominik, Rašek Josef; Rozhodčí: Veverka Jan; ŽK: Madera Radovan - 0
A3A2203
Dešenice
Bezděkov B
2:2(1:0)
20
PK 5:4
Branky: Šteiner Rostislav, Prodan Ondřej - Dulka Josef 2; Rozhodčí: Diviš Robert; ŽK: 0 - Červený Ondřej, Zhvakin Konstantin
A3A2204
Žel. Ruda B
O. Nýrsko B
2:13(1:7)
50
Branky: Duda Jaroslav, Kořán Matěj - Trefanec Michal 4, Šlehofer Martin 3, Kadlec Jiří st. 2, Rubáš Tomáš 2, Švec Svatopluk, Tykal Martin; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír; ŽK: Greiner David - Hvězda Jiří ml.
A3A2205
S. Měčín B
S. Křenice
8:2(6:1)
30
Branky: Čapík Petr 2, Vladař Martin 2, Král Milan, Čejka Martin, Kojan Radek, Štampach Jakub - Ježek Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
A3A2207
SK Ježovy
Měcholupy B
2:4(1:3)
20
Branky: Čížek Miroslav, Neubauer Jiří - Kroupa Jiří 2, Novák Petr 74, Kovařík Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír; ŽK: Svoboda Jakub - Kroupa Jiří, Bárta Zdeněk
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2301
SK Ježovy
S. Dlažov
3:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Pytelka Richard, Štich Michal, Svoboda Jakub; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří
A3A2303
Spůle
S. Měčín B
2:2(0:0)
20
PK 0:3
Branky: Štefan Petr, Štefan Lukáš - Kojan Radek 2; Rozhodčí: Habada Vladislav; ŽK: Hrnčíř Bronislav, Kozák Tomáš - Štampach Jakub
A3A2304
S. Křenice
Žel. Ruda B
2:4(1:3)
20
Branky: Rejthar Vlastimil, Majer Michal - Máca Věroslav 2, Diviš Václav, Steinbach Josef; Rozhodčí: Stach Vladislav; ŽK: Majer Michal - 0
A3A2305
O. Nýrsko B
Dešenice
8:3(2:2)
150
Branky: Rubáš Tomáš 7, Kadlec Jiří st. - Šteiner Rostislav 2, Kajínek Luboš; Rozhodčí: Lažánek Karel; ŽK: Rubáš Tomáš - 0
A3A2306
Bezděkov B
Neznašovy
5:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Tuček Jindřich 2, Netal Miroslav, Břečka Miroslav, Červený Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk; ŽK: Skala Jiří - Madera Radovan, Kocum Lukáš; ČK: Skala Jiří - 0
A3A2307
Bolešiny B
Vrhaveč B
1:0(0:0)
60
Branky: Vraný Dominik; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman; ŽK: Kolář Michal, Pitel Jiří, Pitel Radek - Hošek Josef, Skřivánek Jan; ČK: 0 - Hošek Josef
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2401
S. Dlažov
Bolešiny B
4:5(1:3)
20
Branky: Černý Zdeněk 2, Duda Eduard, Tribula Jakub - Jandík Josef, Hodl Jiří, Hess Martin, Pitel Jiří, Rašek Josef; Rozhodčí: Habada Vladislav; ŽK: 0 - Kolář Michal
A3A2402
Vrhaveč B
Bezděkov B
4:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Hošek Zdeněk, Minařík Michal, Lorenc Libor, Malenka Lukáš - Červený Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Švátora Petr; ŽK: Mundl Karel - 0
A3A2403
Neznašovy
O. Nýrsko B
0:17(0:9)
50
Branky: Taušek Petr 6, Korschinský Lukáš 4, Rubáš Tomáš 3, Bureš Tomáš 3, Kalivoda Karel st.; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří; ŽK: Pikhart Tomáš - 0
A3A2404
Dešenice
S. Křenice
6:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Prodan Ondřej 3, Klimeček Ladislav, Mazánek Josef, Kajínek Luboš - Ježek Martin; Rozhodčí: Lažánek Karel; ŽK: Pytel Václav ml. - Voráček Josef, Rejthar Filip, Novák Jaromír
A3A2405
Žel. Ruda B
Spůle
2:3(0:0)
30
Branky: Máca Věroslav 2 - Lažánek Karel st., Janošťák Stefan, Štefan Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Abraham Josef; ŽK: Říha Ondřej - 0; ČK: Říha Ondřej - 0
A3A2406
S. Měčín B
Měcholupy B
1:2(0:2)
Branky: Čejka Martin - Tvrdík Ivan, Kovařík Vlastimil; Rozhodčí: Lažánek Karel; ŽK: Čejka Martin, Touš Jan ml. - Havlíček Pavel
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3A2502
SK Ježovy
S. Měčín B
10:1(5:0)
20
Branky: Pytelka Richard 3, Svoboda Jakub 3, Pytelka Jiří, Janča Miroslav, Štich Michal, Neubauer Jiří - Hřebec Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman
A3A2503
Měcholupy B
Žel. Ruda B
3:3(1:1)
30
PK 4:3
Branky: Kovařík Vlastimil 2, Kaňák Jan - Nedvěd Václav 2, Balíček Michal; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef
A3A2504
Spůle
Dešenice
2:5(1:1)
50
Branky: Zavřel Jiří, Zeman Lukáš - Škvarenina Michal 2, Svoboda Václav 2, Pytel Václav ml.; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk
A3A2505
S. Křenice
Neznašovy
1:3(1:0)
20
Branky: Ježek Martin - Pikhart Hanuš 2, Uldrich Kamil; Rozhodčí: Švátora Petr
A3A2506
O. Nýrsko B
Vrhaveč B
7:2(3:1)
30
Branky: Kadlec Jiří st. 4, Taušek Petr, Rubáš Tomáš, Korschinský Lukáš - Weber Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman; ŽK: Loskot Roman, Vondra Jiří ml. - Hošek Josef
A3A2507
Bezděkov B
Bolešiny B
2:5(2:3)
30
Branky: Tuček Jindřich, Červený Ondřej - Slováček David 3, Stupka Tomáš, Martínek Aleš; Rozhodčí: Lažánek Karel; ŽK: Hrubý Leoš, Ouda Jan - 0