Branky: Kapusta Martin, Pytlík Michal, Potužník Ladislav, Ouřada Filip; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír, Krůs Karel, Rajtmajer Kamil
F1A0102
Klatovy B
N. Hory
0:0(0:0)
20
PK 3:1
Rozhodčí: Bína Roman, Šesták Karel, Kutka Karel
F1A0103
S. Plánice
Bolešiny
1:1(0:1)
30
PK 6:5
Branky: Jílek Marek - Touš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman, Větrovský Josef, Matoušek Michel
F1A0105
Sušice B
Žichovice
22:0(11:0)
20
Branky: Kavale Lukáš 5, Kramár Martin 5, Lorenc Lukáš 3, Šťastný Koloman 3, Holman Miroslav 2, Voldřich Petr 2, Myslík Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Abraham Josef, Mottl Radek, Krejčí David
F1A0106
Sv. Hrádek
Švihov
1:4(1:3)
20
Branky: Špička Daniel - Hofmeisterová Marie, Hofmeister Adam, Strachota Vojtěch, Hlavatý Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan, Adamec Tomáš, Hájek Jiří
F1A0107
Luby
Janovice
4:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Flosman Pavel, Votava Tomáš, Hais Daniel, Doubek Martin; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef, Flosman Emanuel, Jarko Josef
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0201
S. Mochtín
Janovice
1:3(1:3)
30
Branky: Ouřada Filip - Jarko Martin, Keřlík Aleš, Bastl Adam; Rozhodčí: Švátora Petr, Žiak Milan, Jarko Josef
F1A0202
Švihov
Luby
0:8(0:5)
40
Branky: Malát Sebastian 3, Votava Tomáš 2, Flosman Pavel, Holý Jan, Doubek Martin; Rozhodčí: Koura Radim, Rada Miroslav, Flosman Emanuel
F1A0203
Žichovice
Sv. Hrádek
0:8(0:2)
20
Branky: Špička Daniel 6, Fremund Tadeáš, Pavlíček Jan; Rozhodčí: Bala Petr, Krejčí David, Ryba Václav
F1A0204
S. Pačejov
Sušice B
7:2(2:0)
30
Branky: Valeš Simon 3, Masopust Jakub 2, Buchta Milan - Tomas Jan, Myslík Jakub, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman, Havlík Jiří, Kutil Jiří; ŽK: 1:0
F1A0206
N. Hory
S. Plánice
12:0(6:0)
20
Branky: Kirpal Jakub 6, Mareš František 3, Říha Petr, Herz Milan - vlastní; Rozhodčí: Lojík Václav, Říha Zdeněk, Větrovský Josef
F1A0207
T. D. Ves
Klatovy B
5:4(4:1)
30
Branky: Slanina Jan 3, Kadlec Josef 2 - Janda Josef 2, Kuchárik Daniel, Karlík Michal; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír, Beránek Pavel, Baxa Pavel
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0301
Klatovy B
S. Mochtín
2:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Hejduk Martin 2 - Mužík Radek; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman
F1A0302
S. Plánice
T. D. Ves
1:3(0:3)
30
Branky: Jílek Marek - Kadlec Josef, Slanina Jan, Slanina Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Dušek Václav, Větrovský Josef, Kadlec Josef
F1A0304
Sušice B
Bolešiny
2:6(1:3)
30
Branky: Tomas Jan, Holman Miroslav - Weber Sebastian 3, Kaiser Ondřej, Forejt Matěj, Kaiser Daniel; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan, Mottl Radek, Matoušek Michel
F1A0305
Sv. Hrádek
S. Pačejov
0:15(0:9)
30
Branky: Frančík Martin 5, Valeš Simon 3, Buchta Milan 2, Masopust Jakub 2, Havlík Jiří 2, Fiala Jan; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk, Ryba Václav, Havlík Jiří
F1A0306
Luby
Žichovice
3:0
kont.umačně
Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Kafka Jan
F1A0307
Janovice
Švihov
1:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Bastl Adam; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef, Valečka Václav, Rada Miroslav
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0401
S. Mochtín
Švihov
1:4(0:3)
20
Branky: Potůček Tomáš - Krieger Jan 3, Hlavatý Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman, Bauer Miroslav, Hora Jan
F1A0402
Žichovice
Janovice
1:10(0:4)
50
Branky: Rauner Václav - Vítovec Dominik 3, Havlík Lukáš 2, Bastl Adam 2, Panuš Adam 2, Jarko Martin; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman, Krejčí Jan, Valečka Václav
F1A0403
S. Pačejov
Luby
1:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Valeš Simon - Holý Jakub, Janda Leon; Rozhodčí: Lažánek Karel, Havlík Jiří, Flosman Emanuel
F1A0404
Bolešiny
Sv. Hrádek
20:1(10:0)
30
Branky: Weber Sebastian 8, Homolka David 2, Kaiser Ondřej 2, Svobodová Natálie 2, Kaiser Daniel 2, Polívka David, Forejt Matěj, Matoušek Tomáš, Ernest Lukáš - Pavelcová Zuzana; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Matoušek Michel, Adamec Tomáš
F1A0405
N. Hory
Sušice B
3:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Říha Petr 2, Poskočil František; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk, Kutka Karel, Mottl Radek
F1A0407
Klatovy B
S. Plánice
3:2(1:1)
20
Branky: Javorský Ondřej, Šantora Jakub, Bejvl Jan - Pešková Anežka, Novák Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef, Šesták Karel, Větrovský Josef
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0501
S. Plánice
S. Mochtín
2:3(2:1)
30
Branky: Jílek Marek 2 - Kapusta Martin 2, Potužník Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Bala Petr, Pohanka karel, Strolený Pavel
F1A0503
Sušice B
T. D. Ves
2:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Kramár Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Hessová Tereza, Kutil Jiří, Krůs Karel
F1A0504
Sv. Hrádek
N. Hory
0:9(0:3)
20
NEHLÁŠENO !
Branky: Štěch Milan 5, Mareš František 3, Kupka Martin; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Adamec Tomáš, Mareš František
F1A0505
Luby
Bolešiny
8:0(3:0)
60
Branky: Flosman Pavel 3, Pivoňka Matěj 2, Malát Sebastian, Votava Tomáš, Říha Jan; Rozhodčí: Koura Radim, Flosman Emanuel, Matoušek Michel; ŽK: Janda Leon - 0
F1A0506
Janovice
S. Pačejov
2:2(0:1)
20
PK 4:5
Branky: Jarko Marek, Keřlík Aleš - Masopust Jakub, Valeš Simon; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Jelínek pavel, Havlík Jiří
F1A0507
Švihov
Žichovice
13:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Krieger Jan 5, Krs Adam 3, Petelík Václav 2, Hofmeister Adam, Prantl Luboš, Hlavatý Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Špindlerová Zuzana, Rada Miroslav, Hora Jan
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0601
S. Mochtín
Žichovice
15:0(7:0)
20
Branky: Ouřada Filip 6, Vozka Daniel 4, Pytlík Michal 2, Potužník Ladislav 2, Kapusta Martin; Rozhodčí: Švátora Petr, Bauer Miroslav, Krejčí David
F1A0602
S. Pačejov
Švihov
5:0(3:0)
40
Branky: Masopust Jakub 3, Pitulová Markéta, Buchta Milan; Rozhodčí: Lojík Václav, Havlík Jiří, Kašpárek Jan
F1A0603
Bolešiny
Janovice
2:5(1:2)
30
Branky: Forejt Matěj, Ernest Lukáš - Jarko Marek, Keřlík Aleš, Bastl Adam, Irlbek Filip, Vítovec Dominik; Rozhodčí: Dolejš Jiří, Matoušek Michel, Jarko Josef
F1A0604
N. Hory
Luby
1:4(1:3)
20
Branky: Mareš František - Flosman Pavel, Holý Jan, Pikhart Hynek, Hais Daniel; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman, Říha Zdeněk, Flosman Emanuel
F1A0605
T. D. Ves
Sv. Hrádek
3:1(3:0)
30
Branky: Jírovec Lukáš, Kadlec Josef, Drábek Matyáš - Špička Daniel; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír, Krůs Karel, Adamec Tomáš
F1A0606
Klatovy B
Sušice B
5:1(3:0)
20
Branky: Jirotka Jakub 3, Šantora Jakub, Janda Josef - Kavale Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman, Šesták Karel, Mottl Radek
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0702
Sušice B
S. Plánice
5:2(4:1)
30
Branky: Kavale Lukáš 2, Tomas Jan, Lorenc Lukáš, Kramár Martin - Jílek Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan, Kalný Martin, Větrovský Josef
F1A0703
Sv. Hrádek
Klatovy B
1:13(0:4)
20
Branky: Ryba Sebastián - Šantora Jakub 5, Jirotka Jakub 3, Javorský Ondřej, Kuchárik Daniel, Jiřík Michal, Bejvl Jan, Janda Josef; Rozhodčí: Dolejš Jiří, Adamec Tomáš, Šesták Karel
F1A0704
Luby
T. D. Ves
7:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Mańas Vít, Flosman Pavel, Joachimsthaler Tomáš, Votava Tomáš, Říha Jan, Hais Daniel, Doubek Martin - Krůs Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří, Flosman Emanuel, Krůs Karel
F1A0705
Janovice
N. Hory
2:2(1:0)
30
PK 3 : 4
Branky: Jarko Martin, Bastl Adam - Mareš František, Říha Petr; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Jarko Josef, Kutka Karel
F1A0706
Švihov
Bolešiny
1:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Krieger Jan; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Kašpárek Jan, Matoušek Michel
F1A0707
Žichovice
S. Pačejov
0:10(0:5)
15
Branky: Buchta Milan 2, Masopust Jakub 2, Frančík Michal 2, Frančík Martin 2, Johannová Romana, Havlík Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Lojík Václav, Krejčí David, Havlík Jiří
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0801
S. Mochtín
S. Pačejov
1:3(0:2)
25
Branky: Kapusta Martin - Masopust Jakub, Valeš Simon, Frančík Martin; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman, Bauer Miroslav, Havlík Jiří
F1A0802
Bolešiny
Žichovice
20:0(10:0)
20
Branky: Matoušek Tomáš 6, Homolka David 4, Forejt Matěj 4, Farná Monika 2, Svobodová Natálie 2, Polívka David, Touš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Cihlář Jan, Matoušek Michel, Krejčí David
F1A0803
N. Hory
Švihov
1:1(0:0)
30
PK 3:2
Branky: Mareš František - Waldman Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hessová Tereza, Mareš František
F1A0804
T. D. Ves
Janovice
0:1(0:0)
20
Branky: Keřlík Adam; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír, Krůs Karel, Jarko Josef
F1A0805
Klatovy B
Luby
1:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Janda Josef - Flosman Pavel 2, Malát Sebastian; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef, Šesták Karel, Flosman Emanuel
F1A0806
S. Plánice
Sv. Hrádek
2:2(2:1)
20
PK 1:2
Branky: Pešek Matouš 2 - Špička Daniel, Ryba Sebastián; Rozhodčí: Pena Miroslav, Větrovský Josef, Adamec Tomáš
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A0901
Sušice B
S. Mochtín
3:0(1:0)
10
Branky: Mach Martin, Kramár Martin, Potužák Pavel; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman, Mottl Radek, Rajtmajer Kamil
F1A0903
Luby
S. Plánice
7:2(3:1)
30
Branky: Pivoňka Matěj 3, Janda Leon 2, Holý Jan, Řeřicha Václav - Novák Ondřej, Král Jan; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Flosman Emanuel, Větrovský Josef
F1A0904
Janovice
Klatovy B
1:1(0:1)
20
PK 2:4
Branky: Jarko Marek - Janda Josef; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef, Jarko Josef, Šesták Karel
F1A0905
Švihov
T. D. Ves
0:0(0:0)
20
PK 5:4
Rozhodčí: Hessová Tereza, Kašpárek Jan, Kadlec Josef
F1A0906
Žichovice
N. Hory
3:7(2:2)
20
Branky: Tuček Pavel, Fryje Lukáš, Hobl Sebastien - Kirpal Jakub 4, Říha Petr 3; Rozhodčí: Bala Petr, Krejčí David, Říha Zdeněk
F1A0907
S. Pačejov
Bolešiny
3:2(2:2)
40
Branky: Masopust Jakub 2, Valeš Simon - Homolka David, Matoušek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Pena Miroslav, Havlík Jiří, Matoušek Michel
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1001
S. Mochtín
Bolešiny
3:3(2:1)
20
PK 4:3
Branky: Kapusta Martin 2, Rajtmajer Lukáš - Homolka David, Forejt Matěj, Rehák Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří, Bauer Miroslav, Matoušek Michel; ŽK: Kapusta Martin - 0
F1A1002
N. Hory
S. Pačejov
3:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Mareš František 3 - Pitulová Markéta; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman, Kutka Karel, Havlík Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Masopust Jakub
F1A1003
T. D. Ves
Žichovice
19:1(9:0)
10
Branky: Drábek Matyáš 6, Krůs Štěpán 3, Kadlec Josef 3, Kahle Filip 2, Slanina Rostislav 2, Vítovec František, Jírovec Lukáš, Holiš Dominik - Krejčí Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Abraham Josef, Krůs Karel, Krejčí David
F1A1004
Klatovy B
Švihov
4:0(3:0)
20
Branky: Baxa Dominik, Šantora Jakub, Karlík Michal, Jílek Petr; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Šesták Karel, Hora Jan
F1A1005
S. Plánice
Janovice
4:2(2:2)
20
Branky: Jílek Marek 2, Kovařík Tomáš, Pešek Matouš - Václavovic Dominik, Bastl Adam; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk, Zelenka Miloslav, Jarko Josef
F1A1007
Sušice B
Sv. Hrádek
12:1(4:1)
80
Branky: Hanč Petr 5, Samek Tomáš 3, Tomas Jan 2, Kavale Lukáš, Kramár Martin - Špička Daniel; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan, Mottl Radek, Adamec Tomáš
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1101
Sv. Hrádek
S. Mochtín
1:3(0:2)
30
Branky: Špička Daniel - Kapusta Martin 2, Selinger Jan; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman, Adamec Tomáš, Bauer Miroslav
F1A1102
Luby
Sušice B
1:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Malát Sebastian - Kavale Lukáš, Potužák Pavel; Rozhodčí: Koura Radim, Flosman Emanuel, Mottl Radek
F1A1104
Švihov
S. Plánice
1:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Benda Jiří - Jílek Marek, Pešek Matouš; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří, Rada Miroslav, Týml Lukáš
F1A1105
Žichovice
Klatovy B
3:13(2:6)
30
Branky: Krejčí Tomáš 2, Tuček Pavel, vlastní - Janda Josef 4, Šantora Jakub 2, Šesták Karel 2, Karlík Michal 2, Kuchárik Daniel, Marek Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman, Krejčí David, Šesták Karel
F1A1106
S. Pačejov
T. D. Ves
1:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Růžičková Šárka; Rozhodčí: Dolejš Jiří, Havlík Jiří, Krůs Karel
F1A1107
Bolešiny
N. Hory
1:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Matoušek Tomáš - Kirpal Jakub, Říha Petr, Pasker Daniel; Rozhodčí: Hessová Tereza, Matoušek Michel, Kutka Karel
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1201
S. Mochtín
N. Hory
2:3(2:2)
20
Branky: Pytlík Michal 2 - Mareš František 2, Štěch Milan; Rozhodčí: Švátora Petr, Rajtmajer Kamil, Kutka Karel
F1A1202
T. D. Ves
Bolešiny
1:1(1:0)
30
PK 2:4
Branky: Drábek Matyáš - Kaiser Daniel; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír, Krůs Karel, Matoušek Michel
F1A1203
Klatovy B
S. Pačejov
3:2(2:1)
30
Branky: Šesták Karel 2, Jirotka Jakub - Buchta Milan, Frančík Martin; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Šesták Karel, Havlík Jiří
F1A1204
S. Plánice
Žichovice
6:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Novák Ondřej 2, Jílek Marek, Suda Matěj, Sokolík Daniel, Pešek Matouš - Tuček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef, Větrovský Josef, Pohanka karel
F1A1206
Sušice B
Janovice
2:3(2:2)
30
Branky: Kavale Lukáš, Kramár Martin - Keřlík Aleš, Bastl Adam, Panuš Adam; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman, Mottl Radek, Jarko Josef
F1A1207
Sv. Hrádek
Luby
0:18(0:9)
30
Branky: Flosman Pavel 4, Janda Leon 3, Malát Sebastian 2, Holý Jan 2, Votava Tomáš 2, Pikhart Hynek 2, Joachimsthaler Tomáš, Doubek Martin, Šmíd Jakub; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk, Adamec Tomáš, Řeřicha Václav
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1301
Luby
S. Mochtín
6:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Flosman Pavel 2, Votava Tomáš 2, Mańas Vít, Holý Jan - Potužník Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Milan, Flosman Emanuel, Rajtmajer Kamil; ŽK: Doubek Martin - 0
F1A1302
Janovice
Sv. Hrádek
17:3(9:1)
30
hráno 3.10.
Branky: Jarko Martin 5, Keřlík Aleš 4, Bastl Adam 3, Vítovec Dominik 2, Václavovic Dominik, Keřlík Adam, Panuš Adam - Špička Daniel 2, Ryba Sebastián; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef, Jarko Josef, Adamec Tomáš
F1A1303
Švihov
Sušice B
4:1(4:0)
20
Branky: Krieger Jan 3, Petelík Václav - Kramár Martin; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří, Rada Miroslav, Mottl Radek
F1A1305
S. Pačejov
S. Plánice
4:1(2:1)
30
Branky: Valeš Simon 2, Frančík Martin 2 - Novák Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman, Havlík Jiří, Větrovský Josef
F1A1306
Bolešiny
Klatovy B
1:4(0:1)
30
Branky: Kaiser Ondřej - Jirotka Jakub 2, Hejduk Martin, Šantora Jakub; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef, Matoušek Michel, Šesták Karel
F1A1307
N. Hory
T. D. Ves
4:2(2:1)
30
Branky: Mareš František 4 - Drábek Matyáš 2; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk, Hlavin Petr, Krůs Josef
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1401
S. Mochtín
T. D. Ves
2:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Mužík Radek, Potužník Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef
F1A1402
N. Hory
Klatovy B
0:3(0:1)
50
Branky: Partyngl Tomáš 2, Sojka Alexandr; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
F1A1403
Bolešiny
S. Plánice
4:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Homolka David 3, Weber Sebastian - Strolený Petr; Rozhodčí: Hessová Tereza
F1A1405
Žichovice
Sušice B
1:16(0:4)
30
Branky: Smetana Jiří - Trš Lukáš 6, Rauner Václav 4, Myslík Jakub 2, Haidinger David, Macháček Ondřej, Kramár Martin, Koryťák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Bala Petr
F1A1406
Švihov
Sv. Hrádek
10:0(3:0)
20
Branky: Benda Jiří 3, Gajdoš Kamil 2, Krs Adam 2, Petelík Václav 2, Hlavatý Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
F1A1407
Janovice
Luby
1:3(0:3)
30
chybí zápis
Branky: Irlbek Filip - Mańas Vít, Pivoňka Matěj, Malát Sebastian; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1501
Janovice
S. Mochtín
9:3(4:2)
20
Branky: Bastl Adam 2, Rejthar Jan 2, Jarko Martin, Keřlík Adam, Háša Martin, Keřlík Aleš, Irlbek Filip - Pretzelmayer Petr, Potužník Ladislav, Bauer Patrik; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef
F1A1502
Luby
Švihov
2:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Votava Tomáš 2 - Gajdoš Kamil; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
F1A1503
Sv. Hrádek
Žichovice
5:1(3:0)
30
Branky: Špička Daniel 3, Pavelcová Zuzana 2 - Tuček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Milan
F1A1504
Sušice B
S. Pačejov
0:2(0:0)
30
Branky: Růžičková Šárka, Masopust Jakub; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan
F1A1506
S. Plánice
N. Hory
1:6(1:2)
30
Branky: Jílek Marek - Kirpal Jakub 3, Říha Petr, Kutka Marek, Pasker Daniel; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman; ŽK: 0 - Soumar Ondřej
F1A1507
Klatovy B
T. D. Ves
6:1(3:0)
30
Branky: Jirotka Jakub 2, Hejduk Martin, Kuchárik Daniel, Janda Josef, Marek Lukáš - Slanina Jan; Rozhodčí: Laik
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1601
S. Mochtín
Klatovy B
0:3(0:0)
Branky: Hejduk Martin, Jirotka Jakub, Šesták Karel; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
F1A1602
T. D. Ves
S. Plánice
1:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Slanina Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír
F1A1604
Bolešiny
Sušice B
1:3(0:2)
30
Branky: Rehák Vojtěch - Tomas Jan, Holeček Lukáš, Kramár Martin; Rozhodčí: Orlík Vladimír
F1A1605
S. Pačejov
Sv. Hrádek
3:2(2:2)
30
Branky: Růžičková Šárka, Frančík Martin, Havlík Jiří - Špička Daniel 2; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk
F1A1606
Žichovice
Luby
1:13(0:5)
30
Branky: Smetana Jiří - Malát Sebastian 3, Votava Tomáš 3, Holý Jan 2, Doubek Martin 2, Flosman Pavel, Šmíd Jakub, Řeřicha Václav; Rozhodčí: Bala Petr
F1A1607
Švihov
Janovice
1:5(0:3)
20
Branky: Krieger Jan - Rejthar Jan 2, Irlbek Patrik 2, Jarko Martin; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1701
Švihov
S. Mochtín
2:0(0:0)
20
Branky: Krieger Jan, Petelík Václav; Rozhodčí: Stach Vladislav
F1A1702
Janovice
Žichovice
14:0(4:0)
20
Branky: Jarko Martin 3, Keřlík Adam 2, Jarko Marek 2, Keřlík Aleš 2, Panuš Adam 2, Václavovic Dominik, Háša Martin, Irlbek Filip; Rozhodčí: Laik
F1A1703
Luby
S. Pačejov
6:1(4:1)
50
Branky: Votava Tomáš 2, Krejčiřík Zdeněk, Malát Sebastian, Šmíd Jakub, Doubek Martin - Pitulová Markéta; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef; ŽK: Říha Jan - 0
F1A1704
Sv. Hrádek
Bolešiny
2:8(1:2)
40
Branky: Špička Daniel, Ryba Sebastián - Weber Sebastian 4, Kaiser Daniel 3, Matoušek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Špindlerová Zuzana
F1A1705
Sušice B
N. Hory
4:2(1:0)
20
Branky: Rauner Václav 2, Trš Lukáš, Potužák Martin - Kutka Marek, Poskočil František; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan
F1A1707
S. Plánice
Klatovy B
1:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Strolený Petr - Šesták Karel, Stingl Jiří; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman; ŽK: 0 - Bejvl Jan, Jiřík Michal
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1801
S. Mochtín
S. Plánice
3: 1 ( 2: 1)
30
NT
Branky: Pretzelmayer Petr 2, Rajtmajer Lukáš - Pešek Matouš; Rozhodčí: Švátora Petr; ŽK: 1:0
F1A1803
T. D. Ves
Sušice B
1:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Kadlec Josef - Trš Lukáš 2, Holeček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan
F1A1804
N. Hory
Sv. Hrádek
10:0(6:0)
50
Branky: Kirpal Jakub 3, Mareš František 2, Poskočil František 2, Říha Petr, Kutka Marek, Herz Milan; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
F1A1805
Bolešiny
Luby
0:4(0:1)
30
Branky: Flosman Pavel 2, Malát Sebastian 2; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír
F1A1806
S. Pačejov
Janovice
1:6(1:2)
30
Branky: Frančík Martin - Jarko Martin 2, Václavovic Dominik, Keřlík Aleš, Bastl Adam, Panuš Adam; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman; ŽK: Pitulová Markéta - Keřlík Adam
F1A1807
Žichovice
Švihov
1:8(0:2)
20
Branky: Krejčí Tomáš - Gajdoš Kamil 2, Krieger Jan 2, Benda Jiří, Prantl Luboš, Žďárský Jiří, Petelík Václav; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A1901
Žichovice
S. Mochtín
3:7(2:4)
20
Branky: Krejčí Tomáš 2, Kratochvíl Matyáš - Mužík Radek 5, Potužník Ladislav, Pretzelmayer Jakub; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
F1A1902
Švihov
S. Pačejov
0:2(0:0)
40
Branky: Buchta Milan, Havlík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman
F1A1903
Janovice
Bolešiny
4:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Jarko Martin 3, Keřlík Aleš - Kaiser Daniel; Rozhodčí: Laik
F1A1905
Sv. Hrádek
T. D. Ves
1:1(1:0)
30
PK 1:3
Branky: Špička Daniel - Slanina Rostislav; Rozhodčí: Laik
F1A1906
Sušice B
Klatovy B
2: 7 ( 0: 4)
30
Branky: Rauner Václav, Myslík Jakub - Barborka Matyáš 5, Šibík Patrik, Jirotka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2101
S. Pačejov
S. Mochtín
3:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Masopust Jakub 2, Valeš Simon - Kapusta Martin; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
F1A2102
Žichovice
Bolešiny
0:9(0:6)
30
Branky: Weber Sebastian 3, Kaiser Daniel 3, Rehák Vojtěch 2, Matoušek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman; ŽK: 0 - Lejsek Vítězslav
F1A2103
Švihov
N. Hory
0:3(0:3)
30
Branky: Turek Jakub, Kirpal Jakub, Herz Milan; Rozhodčí: Stach Vladislav
F1A2104
Janovice
T. D. Ves
4:1(2:1)
20
Branky: Háša Martin, Jiřík Jaroslav, Bastl Adam, Irlbek Filip - Jírovec Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef
F1A2105
Luby
Klatovy B
2:2(0:1)
50
PK 5:4
Branky: Flosman Pavel, Pivoňka Matěj - Baxa Dominik, Sojka Alexandr; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
F1A2106
Sv. Hrádek
S. Plánice
1:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Špička Daniel; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2201
S. Mochtín
Sušice B
5:0(1:0)
15
Branky: Kapusta Martin 2, Mužík Radek 2, Potůček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Švátora Petr
F1A2203
S. Plánice
Luby
2:7(1:5)
30
Branky: Kovařík Tomáš 2 - Malát Sebastian 4, Votava Tomáš 2, Holý Jan; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír
F1A2204
Klatovy B
Janovice
2:4(2:1)
30
Branky: Bilíček Matyáš, Kuchárik Daniel - Jarko Martin 2, Keřlík Aleš, Irlbek Filip; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
F1A2205
T. D. Ves
Švihov
1:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Slanina Jan; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan
F1A2206
N. Hory
Žichovice
4:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Kirpal Jakub 3, Kutka Marek - Smetana Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
F1A2207
Bolešiny
S. Pačejov
2:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Homolka David 2; Rozhodčí: Laik
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2301
Bolešiny
S. Mochtín
3:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Polívka David, Šantora Jakub, Kaiser Daniel - Vozka Daniel; Rozhodčí: Koura Radim
F1A2302
S. Pačejov
N. Hory
3:5(0:3)
30
Branky: Buchta Milan, Masopust Jakub, Valeš Simon - Mareš František 4, Kirpal Jakub; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman; ŽK: Buchta Milan - 0
F1A2303
Žichovice
T. D. Ves
1:12(0:6)
15
Branky: Krejčí Tomáš, vlastní - Kadlec Josef 6, Kahle Filip 2, Slanina Jan 2, Chudý Pavel; Rozhodčí: Bala Petr
F1A2304
Švihov
Klatovy B
0:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Kuchárik Daniel 3; Rozhodčí: Hessová Tereza
F1A2305
Janovice
S. Plánice
2:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Irlbek Filip 2 - Kovařík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef
F1A2307
Sv. Hrádek
Sušice B
0:11(0:3)
40
Branky: Trš Lukáš 7, Rauner Václav 2, Haidinger David 2; Rozhodčí: Abraham Josef
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2401
S. Mochtín
Sv. Hrádek
5:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Pretzelmayer Petr 2, Kapusta Martin, Pytlík Michal, Potužník Ladislav - Špička Daniel; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří
F1A2402
Sušice B
Luby
2:11(0:6)
30
Branky: Holeček Lukáš 2 - Pivoňka Matěj 4, Mańas Vít 3, Malát Sebastian 2, Krejčiřík Zdeněk, Šmíd Jakub; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan
F1A2404
S. Plánice
Švihov
1:1(0:1)
40
PK 2:1
Branky: Pešek Matouš - Benda Jiří; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
F1A2405
Klatovy B
Žichovice
16:0(8:0)
30
Branky: Janda Josef 4, Jirotka Jakub 3, Kuchárik Daniel 3, Šibík Patrik, Jiřík Michal, Bejvl Jan, Pikeš Daniel, Marek Lukáš, Stingl Jiří; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef
F1A2406
T. D. Ves
S. Pačejov
0:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Růžičková Šárka; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír; ŽK: 0 - Buchta Milan
F1A2407
N. Hory
Bolešiny
2:2(2:2)
25
PK 3:1
Branky: Mareš František, Pasker Daniel - Polívka David, Kaiser Daniel; Rozhodčí: Bína Roman
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2501
N. Hory
S. Mochtín
15:1(8:0)
20
Branky: Kutka Marek 5, Štěch Milan 4, Kirpal Jakub 3, Herz Milan 2, Říha Petr - Pytlík Michal; Rozhodčí: Lojík Václav
F1A2502
Bolešiny
T. D. Ves
2:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Weber Sebastian 2 - Chudý Pavel; Rozhodčí: Simbartl Václav
F1A2503
S. Pačejov
Klatovy B
4:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Frančík Martin 2, Valeš Simon, Havlík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman; ŽK: 0 - Bilíček Matyáš
F1A2504
Žichovice
S. Plánice
2:4(2:1)
20
Branky: Kratochvíl Matyáš, Tuček Pavel - Strolený Petr 2, Jílek Marek, Král Jan; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk
F1A2506
Janovice
Sušice B
3:1(1:1)
20
Branky: Václavovic Dominik 2, Keřlík Aleš - Holeček Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Blaheta Josef
F1A2507
Luby
Sv. Hrádek
8:1(4:0)
50
Branky: Janda Leon 2, Šmíd Jakub 2, Schejbal David, Krejčiřík Zdeněk, Votava Tomáš, Pikhart Hynek - Špička Daniel; Rozhodčí: Mazanec Marek
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1A2601
S. Mochtín
Luby
1:3(1:1)
20
Branky: Pretzelmayer Petr - Malát Sebastian 3; Rozhodčí: Javorský Josef
F1A2602
Sv. Hrádek
Janovice
1:9(1:4)
30
Branky: Faust Martin - Bastl Adam 3, Jarko Marek 2, Jarko Martin, Keřlík Aleš, Rejthar Jan, Valečka Dominik; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
F1A2603
Sušice B
Švihov
3:3(1:3)
40
PK 4:2
Branky: Trš Lukáš, Koryťák Jakub, Myslík Jakub - Petelík Václav 2, Krs Adam; Rozhodčí: Abraham Josef
F1A2605
S. Plánice
S. Pačejov
2:5(0:2)
30
Branky: Strolený Petr, vlastní - Havlík Jiří 2, Buchta Milan, Valeš Simon, Fiala Jan; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk
F1A2606
Klatovy B
Bolešiny
2:4(1:2)
30
Branky: Marek Lukáš, Sojka Alexandr - Weber Sebastian 3, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Mazanec Marek; ŽK: 0 - Kaiser Ondřej
F1A2607
T. D. Ves
N. Hory
2:4(1:2)
30
Branky: Krůs Štěpán, Slanina Jan - Kirpal Jakub 2, Mareš František, Říha Petr; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír