Branky: Krůs Štěpán - Kolář Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír
F1B0102
N. Hory
Žichovice
15:1(6:0)
20
Branky: Kirpal Jakub 4, Kutka Marek 4, Herz Milan 4, Kupka Martin 2, Říha Petr - Hobl Sebastien; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk
F1B0103
Kolinec
Hrádek
4:5(2:3)
50
Branky: Potužák Kamil 2, Altman Petr, Křížek Tomáš - Špička Daniel 3, Kutil Tomáš, Turek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
F1B0104
Sušice B
Pačejov
0:4(0:2)
40
Branky: Fiala Jan 2, Růžičková Šárka, Kolorosová Sára; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1B0201
Chanovice
Pačejov
1:15(0:5)
35
Branky: Šabek Michal - Růžičková Šárka 5, Fiala Jan 3, Havlík Jiří 3, Frančík Martin 2, Masopust Jakub, Valeš Simon; Rozhodčí: Petrželková Kateřina
F1B0202
Hrádek
Sušice B
1:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Špička Daniel - Kramár Martin, Hampl Martin, Hrůza Eduard; Rozhodčí: Pena Miroslav
F1B0203
Kolinec
Žichovice
9:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Křížek Tomáš 3, Kislinger Jiří 2, Hranička Jan, Potužák Kamil, Pasker Daniel, Chroust Jiří; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk
F1B0204
Dlouhá Ves
N. Hory
1:7(0:3)
30
Branky: Chudý Pavel - Kutka Marek 3, Turek Jakub, Kupka Martin, Říha Petr, Herz Milan; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1B0301
N. Hory
Chanovice
19:1(6:0)
20
Branky: Kirpal Jakub 6, Kutka Marek 6, Votípka Petr 4, Turek Jakub, Poskočil František, Herz Milan - Lukáš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan
F1B0302
Kolinec
Dlouhá Ves
1:1(0:0)
45
PK 3:0
Branky: Potužák Kamil - Drábek Matyáš; Rozhodčí: Petrželková Kateřina
F1B0303
Sušice B
Žichovice
9:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Kolařík Lukáš 3, Hrůza Eduard 2, Václ Aleš, Hampl Martin, Míčka Ondřej, Poledník Pavel; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
F1B0304
Pačejov
Hrádek
4:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Valeš Simon 2, Růžičková Šárka, Fiala Jan - Špička Daniel; Rozhodčí: Hessová Tereza
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1B0401
Chanovice
Hrádek
1:5(0:3)
30
Branky: Straková Simona - Špička Daniel 3, Turek Tomáš, Němec Adam; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
F1B0402
Žichovice
Pačejov
0:12(0:4)
20
Branky: Frančík Martin 3, Havlík Jiří 3, Fiala Jan 2, Růžičková Šárka, Masopust Jakub, Valeš Simon, Písečný Petr; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír
F1B0403
Dlouhá Ves
Sušice B
0:10(0:5)
20
Branky: Hampl Martin 4, Hrůza Eduard 2, Kadlec Josef, Myslík Jakub, Krištof Jonáš, Harant Karel; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír
F1B0404
N. Hory
Kolinec
14:2(8:1)
30
Branky: Kutka Marek 4, Kirpal Jakub 3, Adamec Vojtěch 2, Pivko Michael 2, Herz Milan 2, Říha Petr - Potužák Kamil 2; Rozhodčí: Šmrha Miroslav
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1B0501
Kolinec
Chanovice
7:0(3:0)
40
Branky: Potužák Kamil 3, Hranička Jan 2, Altman Petr, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Rubáš Jakub
F1B0502
Sušice B
N. Hory
2:8(1:5)
30
Branky: Václ Aleš, Kolařík Lukáš - Kirpal Jakub 5, Kutka Marek, Poskočil František, Herz Milan; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan
F1B0503
Pačejov
Dlouhá Ves
17:0(9:0)
30
Branky: Kolorosová Sára 5, Baumruková Veronika 3, Frančík Martin 3, Růžičková Šárka 2, Masopust Jakub, Valeš Simon, Fiala Jan, Havlík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Petrželková Kateřina
F1B0504
Hrádek
Žichovice
7:1(4:1)
30
Branky: Špička Daniel 4, Fremund Tadeáš, Křížek Miroslav, Ryba Sebastián - Tuček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Bala Petr
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1B0601
Chanovice
Žichovice
1:3(1:1)
20
Branky: Spour Jaroslav - Tuček Pavel 2, Smetana Jiří; Rozhodčí: Rubáš Jakub
F1B0602
Dlouhá Ves
Hrádek
0:2(0:2)
30
Branky: Špička Daniel 2; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír
F1B0603
N. Hory
Pačejov
1:3(1:3)
30
Branky: Herz Milan - Růžičková Šárka 2, Kolorosová Sára; Rozhodčí: Petrželková Kateřina
F1B0604
Kolinec
Sušice B
1:5(0:2)
20
Branky: Němec Adam - Myslík Jakub, Papež Jakub, Novák Michal, Hrůza Eduard, Kolařík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Švátora Jiří
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1B0701
Sušice B
Chanovice
9:2(3:1)
30
Branky: Hampl Martin 2, Kramár Martin, Papež Jakub, Krištof Jonáš, Hrůza Eduard, Podlipský Marek, Harant Karel, vlastní - Johannová Romana, Fiala Karel; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan
F1B0702
Pačejov
Kolinec
4:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Fiala Jan 3, Valeš Simon - Rajtmajer Marek; Rozhodčí: Bala Petr; ŽK: Masopust Jakub - 0
F1B0703
Hrádek
N. Hory
3:3(1:1)
30
PK 3:2
Branky: Špička Daniel 2, Ryba Sebastián - Kirpal Jakub 3; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
F1B0704
Žichovice
Dlouhá Ves
1:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Tuček Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1B0801
Chanovice
Dlouhá Ves
0:5(0:3)
30
Branky: Krůs Štěpán 2, Němec Jiří, Chudý Pavel, Štukrle Jiří; Rozhodčí: Rubáš Jakub
F1B0802
Žichovice
N. Hory
2:7(2:4)
30
Branky: Vrba Marek, Smetana Jiří - Poskočil František 3, Kutka Marek 2, Turek Jakub, Říha Petr; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
F1B0803
Hrádek
Kolinec
5:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Špička Daniel 3, Křížek Miroslav, Ryba Sebastián; Rozhodčí: Petrželková Kateřina
F1B0804
Pačejov
Sušice B
3:2(2:1)
20
Branky: Valeš Simon, Frančík Michal, Písečný Petr - Hampl Martin, Haidinger David; Rozhodčí: Říha Zdeněk
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1B0901
Pačejov
Chanovice
18:1(9:1)
30
Branky: Valeš Simon 6, Fiala Jan 4, Růžičková Šárka 3, Masopust Jakub 3, Gabner Vítek, Havlík Jiří - Šabek Michal; Rozhodčí: Kurc Lubomír
F1B0902
Sušice B
Hrádek
4:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Poledník Pavel 2, Hrůza Eduard, Podlipský Marek - Špička Daniel, Pitel Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Abraham Josef
F1B0903
Žichovice
Kolinec
3:4(2:1)
20
Branky: Tuček Pavel, Slavíček Zbyněk, Smetana Jiří - Pasker Daniel 3, Kislinger Jiří; Rozhodčí: Lojík Václav
F1B0904
N. Hory
Dlouhá Ves
12:1(6:0)
40
Branky: Kirpal Jakub 5, Kutka Marek 3, Herz Milan 2, Turek Jakub, Votípka Petr - Němec Jiří; Rozhodčí: Petrželková Kateřina
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1B1001
Chanovice
N. Hory
0:24(0:11)
20
Branky: Kutka Marek 6, Herz Milan 5, Říha Petr 4, Zdeněk Martin 3, Kirpal Jakub 3, , Kupka Martin, Adamec Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
F1B1002
Dlouhá Ves
Kolinec
3:6(0:4)
50
Branky: Krůs Štěpán, Slanina Rostislav, Sládek Jiří - Kislinger Jiří 2, Altman Petr, Potužák Kamil, Pasker Daniel, Křížek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Petrželková Kateřina
F1B1003
Žichovice
Sušice B
1:9(1:4)
20
Branky: Tuček Pavel - Myslík Jakub 4, Kramár Martin, Hampl Martin, Haidinger David, Hrůza Eduard, Poledník Pavel; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
F1B1004
Hrádek
Pačejov
1:9(1:4)
20
Branky: Špička Daniel - Baumruková Veronika 3, Kolorosová Sára 3, Růžičková Šárka, Frančík Martin, Fiala Jan; Rozhodčí: Petrželková Kateřina
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1B1101
Hrádek
Chanovice
9:1(5:0)
30
Branky: Špička Daniel 4, Ryba Sebastián 2, Švec Roman, Pitel Zdeněk, Turek Tomáš - Šabek Michal; Rozhodčí: Pena Miroslav
F1B1102
Pačejov
Žichovice
2:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Valeš Simon, Fiala Jan; Rozhodčí: Mácal Roman
F1B1103
Sušice B
Dlouhá Ves
5:2(3:1)
30
Branky: Krištof Jonáš 2, Dungan Patrik, Hrůza Eduard, vlastní - Krůs Štěpán, Sládek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan
F1B1104
Kolinec
N. Hory
1:3(0:0)
35
Branky: Pasker Daniel - Herz Milan 3; Rozhodčí: Petrželková Kateřina
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1B1201
Chanovice
Kolinec
0:5(0:1)
20
Branky: Potužák Kamil 3, Pasker Daniel, Křížek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Pitulová Marketa
F1B1202
N. Hory
Sušice B
8:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Kirpal Jakub 4, Kutka Marek 3, Říha Petr - Poledník Pavel; Rozhodčí: Pena Miroslav
F1B1203
Dlouhá Ves
Pačejov
1:4(0:2)
40
Branky: Fanfule Miroslav - Růžičková Šárka, Valeš Simon, Fiala Jan, Havlík Jiří; Rozhodčí: Petrželková Kateřina; ŽK: 0 - Masopust Jakub
F1B1204
Žichovice
Hrádek
4:3(3:2)
20
Branky: Tuček Pavel, Smetana Jiří, Kalný Jaroslav, Čabrádek Vojtěch - Pitel Zdeněk 2, Špička Daniel; Rozhodčí: Petrželková Kateřina
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1B1301
Žichovice
Chanovice
6:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Tuček Pavel 5, Smetana Jiří; Rozhodčí: Bala Petr
F1B1302
Hrádek
Dlouhá Ves
0:1(0:0)
10
Branky: Krůs Štěpán; Rozhodčí: Hovorka Milan
F1B1303
Pačejov
N. Hory
4:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Fiala Jan 2, Baumruková Veronika, Kolorosová Sára; Rozhodčí: Holeček Miroslav
F1B1304
Sušice B
Kolinec
6:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Myslík Jakub 3, Hampl Martin, Koryťák Jakub, Hrůza Eduard - Němec Adam; Rozhodčí: Abraham Josef
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
F1B1401
Chanovice
Sušice B
2:6(1:2)
40
Branky: Johannová Romana 2 - Krištof Jonáš 2, Skolek Martin, Hampl Martin, Dungan Patrik, Hrůza Eduard; Rozhodčí: Lojík Václav
F1B1402
Kolinec
Pačejov
1:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Helfer Dominik - Fiala Jan 3; Rozhodčí: Petrželková Kateřina
F1B1403
N. Hory
Hrádek
5:2(2:2)
45
Branky: Kutka Marek 2, Říha Petr, Herz Milan, vlastní - Pitel Zdeněk, Ryba Sebastián; Rozhodčí: Pitulová Marketa
F1B1404
Dlouhá Ves
Žichovice
1:3(0:2)
20
Branky: Fanfule Miroslav - vlastní, Tuček Pavel, Smetana Jiří; Rozhodčí: Jakš Jan