Branky: Radil Lukáš 3, Melichar Jakub - Hulák Miroslav, Liška Josef; Rozhodčí: Friedenb. R.; ŽK: Hybšt Slávek, Burian Karel - Barna Petr, Růžek Jaromír
A3D0502
Brod
Erpužice B
4:2(2:1)
30
Branky: Semančík Milan, Křehlík Václav, Vaněček Milan, Kutílek Petr - Tesař Karel 2; Rozhodčí: Černý; ŽK: Semančík Milan, Dzúro Ladislav, Marcell Jan - Šimko Jiří, Smetana Aleš, Kasl František, Kořínek Přemysl
A3D0503
Ctiboř
Vranov
2:1(1:0)
30
Branky: Straka František, Vávra Michal - Šubrt Jan; Rozhodčí: Rut; ŽK: Straka Pavel - Beneš Richard
A3D0504
Damnov B
Bor B
2:2
A3D0505
Bor B
Částkov B
3:5
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3D0601
Vranov
Ch. Planá B
3:1(2:1)
10
Branky: Budek Milan 2, Spievak Jan - Rolko Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Loukota; ŽK: Pešek Tomáš - 0
A3D0602
Částkov B
Erpužice B
14:0(3:0)
15
Branky: Gajdoš Pavel 4, Pernglan Luboš 4, Lebeda Pavel 2, Uhlíř Martin, Uhlíř Jan, Petráška Jaromír, Duda Karel; Rozhodčí: Černý
A3D0603
Holostřevy
Třemešné
2:2(1:1)
25
PK 2:0
Branky: Čampula Milan, Mikulanda David - Pokorný Bohumil, Junek Jan; Rozhodčí: Voráček; ŽK: Růžek Jaromír - 0
A3D0604
Damnov B
Brod
2:2(0:1)
30
PK 3:2
Branky: Janků Jaroslav, Bostl Miroslav - Květoň Martin, Vaněček Milan; Rozhodčí: Novák; ŽK: 0 - Kopáček Ladislav
A3D0605
Bor B
Ctiboř
1:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Janků Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Rut; ŽK: Janků Tomáš - Vávra Jaroslav
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3D0701
Erpužice B
Ch. Planá B
3:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Šustr Martin 2, Tesař Karel - Kunc Stanislav st., Radil Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Hromka; ŽK: 0 - Kutička Zdeněk, Radil Lukáš, Petrželka Karel, Kunc Stanislav st.
A3D0702
Holostřevy
Částkov B
2:3(1:1)
40
Branky: Čampula Milan, Hulák Miroslav - Uhlíř Martin, Říha Jaroslav, Petráška Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Mezera; ŽK: Hulák Miroslav, Liška Martin, Barna Petr, Jirka Patrik - 0
A3D0703
Třemešné
Vranov
4:2(1:1)
30
Branky: Marcinek Josef 2, Toman Jaroslav, Burian Martin - Brunclík Martin, Šubrt Jan; Rozhodčí: Friedenb. R.; ŽK: Toman Jaroslav - Brunclík Martin
A3D0704
Ctiboř
Damnov B
2:0(0:0)
15
Branky: Straka František, Svoboda Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Lhotka; ŽK: Svoboda Lukáš, Gangur Václav, Gangur Miroslav - Lancigr Jakub
A3D0705
Brod
Bor B
1:5(0:2)
Branky: Dzúro Ladislav - Jutka David 2, Burda Jakub, Kříž Oldřich, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Bizoň; ŽK: Dzúro Ladislav - Jutka David, Koryťák Karel
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3D0801
Vranov
Brod
2:3(2:1)
31
Branky: Budek Milan, Plocar Václav - Křehlík Václav, Kutílek Petr, Marcell Jan; Rozhodčí: Friedenb. K.; ŽK: Harančík Pavel, Šůs Miroslav - Marcell Jan, Dzúro Ladislav; ČK: Harančík Pavel - 0
A3D0802
Částkov B
Ctiboř
6:2(4:1)
20
Branky: Lebeda Luboš 2, Gajdoš Pavel, Havránek Petr, Uhlíř Martin, Pernglan Luboš - Straka František 2; Rozhodčí: Volák; ŽK: Pácal Karel - Schejbal Pavel, Zahradník Václav
A3D0803
Ch. Planá B
Třemešné
6:1(4:0)
40
Branky: Petrželka Karel 3, Matejbus Gustav, Chval Pavel, Šmolík Milan - Marcinek Josef; Rozhodčí: Loukota; ŽK: 0 - Rajtmajer Pavel
A3D0804
Damnov B
Erpužice B
3:1(0:0)
25
Branky: Janků Jaroslav, Butorka Petr, Honzík Lukáš - Novikov Valerij; Rozhodčí: Novotný; ŽK: Majerčík Jaroslav - Novikov Valerij
A3D0805
Holostřevy
Bor B
2:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Barna Petr, Jirka Miroslav - Zeman Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Rut; ČK: 0 - Koryťák Karel
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3D0901
Brod
Holostřevy
8:1(3:0)
20
Branky: Křehlík Václav 4, Kutílek Petr 2, Květoň Martin, Bernas Petr - Soukup Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Hromka; ŽK: 0 - Barna Petr, Čampula Milan
A3D0902
Ch. Planá B
Částkov B
1:8(0:5)
15
Branky: Kunc Stanislav st. - Lebeda Luboš 3, Uhlíř Jan 3, Uhlíř Martin, Petráška Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Novotný; ŽK: 0 - Sňozík Jan
A3D0903
Třemešné
Ctiboř
7:1(2:1)
24
Branky: Marcinek Josef 5, Toman Jaroslav, Burian Martin - Svoboda Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Friedenb. K.; ŽK: Výleta Pavel, Fatura Václav - 0
A3D0904
Damnov B
Vranov
8:1(3:1)
35
Branky: Majerčík Tomáš 4, Hadraba Karel 2, Pelc Lukáš, Honzík Lukáš - Pešel Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Novák; ŽK: Lancigr Jakub - 0
A3D0905
Bor B
Erpužice B
3:0(2:0)
40
Branky: Podlipský Petr, Maczko Jan, Kleiner Jan; Rozhodčí: Novotný
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3D1001
Erpužice B
Ctiboř
3:4(3:4)
30
Branky: Tesař Karel 3 - Gangur Miroslav, Schejbal Pavel, Svoboda Lukáš, Vávra Michal; Rozhodčí: Voráček; ŽK: Viktora Milan - Svoboda Lukáš, Vávra Michal
A3D1002
Částkov B
Vranov
6:0(3:0)
35
Branky: Lebeda Luboš 2, Havránek Petr, Uhlíř Martin, Pernglan Luboš, Duda Karel; Rozhodčí: Lhotka
A3D1003
Brod
Třemešné
5:0(4:0)
20
Branky: Květoň Martin 2, Semančík Milan, Křehlík Václav, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Líbenek; ŽK: 0 - Marcinek Josef
A3D1004
Holostřevy
Damnov B
4:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Hlaváč Václav 2, Barna Petr, Haidinger Jaroslav - Bostl Miroslav, Kolář Pavel; Rozhodčí: Loukota; ŽK: Barna Petr, Jirka Miroslav - Dietl Josef, Barna Tomáš
A3D1005
Ch. Planá B
Bor B
2:5(0:5)
40
Branky: Pulchart Václav, Radil Lukáš - Folejtar Jaroslav 2, Kurfiřt Jaroslav, Kleiner Jan, Bachroň Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Vrbský
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3D1101
Ctiboř
Holostřevy
1:2(0:2)
30
Branky: Straka Pavel - Hulák Miroslav, Soukup Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Vávra; ŽK: Straka František, Gangur Václav - 0; ČK: Straka František - Barna Petr
A3D1102
Brod
Částkov B
4:0(2:0)
20
Branky: Křehlík Václav 2, Květoň Martin, Marcell Jan; Rozhodčí: Šneberk; ŽK: 0 - Neuman Jan, Horváth Martin, Maczko Milan; ČK: 0 - Horváth Martin
A3D1103
Třemešné
Erpužice B
6:3(3:1)
10
Branky: Toman Jaroslav 2, Junek Jan 2, Pokorný Bohumil, Veselý Tomáš - Filipčík Petr, Tesař Filip, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Sirový; ŽK: Ebenhöh Kristián - Kořínek Přemysl
A3D1104
Ch. Planá B
Damnov B
5:1(3:0)
35
Branky: Matejbus Gustav 2, Pulchart Jan 2, Kunc Stanislav st. - Bostl Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Černý
A3D1105
Bor B
Vranov
3:0(0:0)
35
Branky: Blažek Petr 2, Zeman Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Lhotka; ŽK: Burda Jakub, Stránský Jiří - Harančík Pavel, Budek Zdeněk, Plocar Václav
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3D1201
Holostřevy
Ch. Planá B
2:2(2:1)
30
PK 3:2
Branky: Hulák Miroslav, Hlaváč Michal - Kunc Stanislav st., Radil Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Líbenek; ŽK: Liška Martin - Sykal Pavel, Kutička Zdeněk
A3D1202
Erpužice B
Brod
0:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Křehlík Václav 2, Dzúro Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Hromka; ŽK: 0 - Kutílek Petr
A3D1203
Vranov
Ctiboř
3:0(1:0)
15
Branky: Šubrt Jan 2, Budek Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Novotný
A3D1204
Bor B
Třemešné
11:1
A3D1205
Bor B
Damnov B
4:1
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3D1301
Ch. Planá B
Vranov
3:3(1:0)
50
PK 0:2
Branky: Kunc Stanislav st. 2, Ščasnár Josef - Budek Zdeněk, Harančík Pavel, Pašek Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Hromka; ŽK: Burian Karel, Benedikt Jan, Rolko Tomáš - Pašek Jaroslav, Budek Milan; ČK: Rolko Tomáš - 0
A3D1302
Erpužice B
Částkov B
3:5(0:2)
35
Branky: Jann Jan, Kasl František, Pavlas Ondřej - Gajdoš Pavel 2, Uhlíř Jan 2, Říha Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Friedenb. K.
A3D1303
Třemešné
Holostřevy
7:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Pokorný Bohumil 2, Junek Jan 2, Sloup Zdeněk, Marcinek Josef, Fatura Václav; Rozhodčí: Rut; ŽK: 0 - Hulák Miroslav, Růžek Jaromír
A3D1304
Brod
Damnov B
3:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Křehlík Václav 2, Dzúro Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Vávra; ŽK: Semančík Milan - Kolář Pavel; ČK: Semančík Milan - 0
A3D1305
Ctiboř
Bor B
1:0(1:0)
10
Branky: Straka František; Rozhodčí: Voráček; ŽK: Straka František, Devera Pavel, Hanus Pavel - Koryťák Karel, Folejtar Jaroslav, Zíka Jakub; ČK: Straka František - 0
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3D1401
Ch. Planá B
Erpužice B
6:1(2:0)
45
Branky: Radil Lukáš 3, Benedikt Jan, Ryška Ivan, Petrželka Karel - Filipčík Petr; Rozhodčí: Vávra; ŽK: 0 - Šimko Jiří
A3D1402
Částkov B
Holostřevy
6:0(4:0)
30
Branky: Pernglan Luboš 3, Gajdoš Pavel 2, Veleta Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Černý
A3D1403
Vranov
Třemešné
1:2(1:1)
8
Branky: Pašek Jaroslav - Pokorný Bohumil, Toman Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Majerčík; ŽK: Budek Milan, Plocar Václav - Schön Jaroslav
A3D1404
Damnov B
Ctiboř
3:2(1:0)
40
Branky: Majerčík Tomáš, Bukva Jan, Podsclan Martin - Straka Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Friedenb. R.; ŽK: Honzík Lukáš - Straka Pavel, Zahradník Václav
A3D1405
Bor B
Brod
1:3(1:2)
40
Branky: Zeman Ladislav - Dzúro Ladislav, Křehlík Václav, Pytlík Zbyněk; Rozhodčí: Hromka; ŽK: Zeman Ladislav, Bachroň Zdeněk, Podlipský Petr - 0; ČK: Bachroň Zdeněk - 0
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3D1501
Brod
Vranov
6:1(4:0)
30
Branky: Křehlík Václav 4, Květoň Martin, Kutílek Petr - Plocar Václav; Rozhodčí: Loukota; ŽK: Dzúro Ladislav - Pašek Jaroslav, Klauber Miroslav
A3D1502
Ctiboř
Částkov B
5:7(1:3)
20
Branky: Gangur Miroslav 3, Straka Pavel, Vávra Michal - Uhlíř Jan 2, Lebeda Pavel 2, Gajdoš Pavel, Leskovianský Martin, Maczko Milan; Rozhodčí: Loukota; ŽK: Gangur Miroslav, Hanus Pavel - Gajdoš Pavel, Lebeda Luboš, Horváth Martin
A3D1503
Třemešné
Ch. Planá B
7:1(2:1)
15
Branky: Marcinek Josef 4, Sloup Zdeněk, Poor Martin, Junek Jan - Dvořák Josef; Rozhodčí: Lhotka
A3D1504
Erpužice B
Damnov B
0:1(0:0)
35
Branky: Bostl Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Novotný; ŽK: Kořínek Josef - Honzík Lukáš, Majerčík Tomáš
A3D1505
Bor B
Holostřevy
9:1(4:0)
30
Branky: Zeman Ladislav 3, Mansfeld Jindřich 3, Jiroušek Ladislav, Hocmann Marcel, vlastní - Šujan Pavel; Rozhodčí: Voráček; ŽK: Bachroň Zdeněk - Jirka Miroslav; ČK: 0 - Soukup Zdeněk
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3D1601
Holostřevy
Brod
1:2(0:2)
40
Branky: Hulák Miroslav - Květoň Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Vávra; ŽK: Jirka Miroslav - 0
A3D1602
Částkov B
Ch. Planá B
14:2(2:1)
10
Branky: Valenta David 4, Gajdoš Pavel 3, Lebeda Luboš 3, Leskovianský Martin, Lebeda Pavel, Pernglan Luboš, Burda Daniel - Krejza Richard, Petrželka Karel; Rozhodčí: Černý; ŽK: 0 - Benedikt Václav, Dienstbier Roman
A3D1603
Ctiboř
Třemešné
2:2(0:1)
15
PK 2:3
Branky: Gangur Miroslav, Schejbal Pavel - Junek Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Šneberk; ŽK: 0 - Poor Martin
A3D1604
Vranov
Damnov B
1:5(0:3)
10
Branky: Spievak Jan - Janků Jaroslav 2, Škalban Radek 2, Hadraba Karel; Rozhodčí: Sirový; ŽK: 0 - Lancigr Jakub
A3D1605
Erpužice B
Bor B
1:7(1:3)
40
Branky: Filipčík Petr - Blažek Petr 3, Zeman Ladislav 2, Burda Jakub 2; Rozhodčí: Hromka; ŽK: Tesař Karel - Blažek Petr, Podlipský Petr; ČK: 0 - Bachroň Zdeněk
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3D1701
Ctiboř
Erpužice B
3:1(1:0)
18
Branky: Gangur Miroslav 2, Vávra Jaroslav - Tesař Filip; Rozhodčí: Hepfelová; ŽK: 0 - Bordeniuc Iurie
A3D1702
Vranov
Částkov B
1:4(0:2)
10
Branky: Hodan Vladimír - Uhlíř Jan 3, Pernglan Luboš; Rozhodčí: Šichevičová; ŽK: Harančík Pavel - 0
A3D1703
Třemešné
Brod
2:1(1:1)
30
Branky: Marcinek Josef 2 - Křehlík Václav; Rozhodčí: Vrbský
A3D1704
Damnov B
Holostřevy
6:2(4:1)
25
Branky: Bostl Miroslav 2, Drozda Martin, Bukva Jan, Král Lukáš, Kolář Pavel - Čampula Milan 2; Rozhodčí: Šichevičová; ŽK: 0 - Jirka Miroslav
A3D1705
Bor B
Ch. Planá B
2:7(0:3)
32
Branky: Podlipský Petr, Burda Jakub - Radil Lukáš 4, Kunc Stanislav st., Krejza Richard, Chval Pavel; Rozhodčí: Friedenb. K.; ŽK: 0 - Kunc Stanislav st., Kutička Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Kutička Zdeněk
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A3D1801
Holostřevy
Ctiboř
4:1(3:0)
30
Branky: Barna Petr, Haidinger Jaroslav, Hlaváč Michal, Jirka Patrik - Hanus Pavel; Rozhodčí: Lhotková
A3D1802
Částkov B
Brod
6:3(5:0)
40
Branky: Boček Jaroslav 2, Veleta Miroslav 2, Uhlíř Jan, Duda Karel - Dzúro Ladislav, Bernas Petr, Vaněček Milan; Rozhodčí: Novotný; ŽK: 0 - Dzúro Ladislav
A3D1803
Erpužice B
Třemešné
1:6(0:4)
40
Branky: Tesař Filip - Toman Jaroslav 2, Sloup Zdeněk, Poor Martin, Marcinek Josef, Burian Martin; Rozhodčí: Friedenb. R.
A3D1804
Damnov B
Ch. Planá B
12:0(5:0)
Branky: Honzík Lukáš 4, Drozda Martin 2, Janků Jaroslav 2, Rabas Ladislav 2, Bostl Miroslav, Novák Václav; Rozhodčí: Rut
A3D1805
Vranov
Bor B
2:5(1:2)
10
Branky: Harančík Pavel, Spievak Jan - Jiroušek Ladislav 2, Tejkal Josef, Podlipský Petr, Stránský Jiří; Rozhodčí: Volák; ŽK: 0 - Stránský Jiří, Podlipský Petr, Folejtar Jaroslav, Zouhar Antonín