Branky: Paluka Lukáš, Hrdina Ondřej, Přibáň Daniel - Dlesk Jaromír, Tomášek David, Staněk Robert; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav, Kubíček Jiří, Kubík Jaromír; ŽK: Hovorka Jakub - Tomášek David, Tichý Miloslav
A1A0102
Úhonice
Psáry
6:1(5:1)
50
Branky: Paszto Ferdinand 4, Borzič Filip, Uher Dominik - Nreca Arbnor; Rozhodčí: Zubková Evženie, Janoušek Šimon, Dačenko Vladimír
A1A0103
Dobřichovice
Hostivice
0:2(0:2)
82
Branky: Borovka Tomáš, Hahn David; Rozhodčí: Pinkas Josef, Nezhyba Milan, Sluka Jaroslav
A1A0104
Jílové B
Holubice
3:0(2:0)
80
Branky: Müller Vladimír 2, Krch Miloš; Rozhodčí: Marek Tomáš, Hušbauer Jan, Hes Filip; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš
A1A0105
Čisovice
Vestec
0:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Trmal Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Hušbauer Jan, Sliacký Petr, Maňas Jan; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A0106
Tuchoměřice
Dobříč
1:3(1:1)
90
Branky: Földeši Radovan - Chán Josef, Slavík Tomáš, Kadlec Jan; Rozhodčí: Rothbauer Miloš, Gaži Emil, Křenek Jan; Delegát: Jahelka Zdeněk
A1A0107
Štěchovice B
Choteč
0:2(0:0)
30
Branky: Rašek Jan, Balke Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Nepraš Antonín, Šturc Milan, Čermák Michal
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0201
Měchenice
Choteč
2:3(1:1)
30
Branky: Dlesk Jaromír, Valocsai Lukáš - Minář Vladimír, Kuboň David, Balke Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Gaži Emil, Kotek Miroslav, Maňas Jan; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A0202
Dobříč
Štěchovice B
2:1(1:0)
70
Branky: Hamouz Petr, Kloubek Tomáš - Šneider František; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav, Hušbauer Jan, Hes Filip; Delegát: Krčín Zdeněk
A1A0203
Vestec
Tuchoměřice
7:0(3:0)
150
Branky: Matysík Radim 3, Penc Ondřej, Kolačný Jakub, Eger Jakub, Vu Nhat Anh; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Kittel Jan, Nepraš Antonín
A1A0204
Holubice
Čisovice
5:2(3:0)
110
Branky: Valtr Jiří 3, Moravec Jan, Vosáhlo Luboš - Prachař Pavel, Kadič Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Cichra David, Fára Milan, Hanák Leoš
A1A0205
Hostivice
Jílové B
2:1(1:1)
60
Branky: Borovka Tomáš, Hahn David - Müller Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Verner Antonín, Filip Petr; Delegát: Krúpa Pavel
A1A0206
Psáry
Dobřichovice
4:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Kuka Pavel 2, Wawrosz Aleš, Kore Gökmen; Rozhodčí: Mach Jan, Janoušek Šimon, Čermák Michal; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš
A1A0207
Libčice
Úhonice
4:2(0:2)
90
Branky: Hrebiček Michal 3, Paluka Lukáš - Borzič Filip, Uher Dominik; Rozhodčí: Pinkas Josef, Rothbauer Miloš, Čechmánek Igor
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0301
Úhonice
Měchenice
5:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Uher Dominik 2, vlastní, Pásztó Ferdinand, Borzič Filip - Griščenko Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Sliacký Petr, Čermák Michal
A1A0302
Dobřichovice
Libčice
2:3(1:0)
105
Branky: Plzák Tomáš, Štědronský Martin - Tenkl Martin, Paluka Lukáš, Hrebiček Michal; Rozhodčí: Hušbauer Jan, Hrdlička Miroslav, Janoušek Šimon; Delegát: Kubíček Tomáš
A1A0303
Jílové B
Psáry
4:6(2:4)
100
Branky: Zeman Jakub 2, Nevrlý František, Müller Vladimír - Kuka Pavel 4, Nreca Arbnor, Kobes Václav; Rozhodčí: Gaži Emil, Nezhyba Milan, Rothbauer Miloš
A1A0304
Čisovice
Hostivice
4:2(2:0)
50
Branky: Prachař Pavel, Prachař Jakub, Prachař Jan, Kadič Tomáš - Hartig Jan, Karhan Pavel; Rozhodčí: Zubková Evženie, Melnar Matěj, Filip Petr
A1A0305
Tuchoměřice
Holubice
5:1(2:1)
150
Branky: Šafr Tomáš 2, Tecl Jakub, Kravcov Vitalij, Kazda Pavel - Bouška Pavel; Rozhodčí: Filip Petr, Kotek Miroslav, Ďačenko Vladimír; Delegát: Krúpa Pavel
A1A0306
Štěchovice B
Vestec
0:3(0:1)
80
Branky: Matysík Radim 2, Kondráš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Marek Tomáš, Gaži Emil, Křenek Jan; Delegát: Bureš Jaroslav
A1A0307
Choteč
Dobříč
2:3(0:2)
100
Branky: Rašek Jan, Balke Tomáš - Kadlec Jan 2, Hamouz Petr; Rozhodčí: Mach Jan, Maňas Jan, Horník Vilém; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0401
Měchenice
Dobříč
1:3(0:0)
50
Branky: Griščenko Stanislav - Hamouz Petr, Hvozda Martin, Caizl Pavel; Rozhodčí: Pinkas Josef, Nezhyba Milan, Wawrosz Aleš
A1A0402
Vestec
Choteč
4:0(0:0)
60
Branky: vlastní, Zima Jan, Kolačný Jakub, Eger Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pinkas Josef, Kotek Miroslav, Kubík Jaromír; Delegát: Kubíček Tomáš
A1A0403
Holubice
Štěchovice B
2:0(1:0)
70
Branky: Valtr Jiří, Rodr Pavel; Rozhodčí: Verner Antonín, Šturc Milan, Čermák Michal; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A0404
Hostivice
Tuchoměřice
1:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Kletečka Martin - Zelený David; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav, Kubík Jaromír, Maňas Jan
A1A0405
Psáry
Čisovice
4:3(3:3)
100
Branky: Kore Gökmen 2, Kuka Pavel, Nreca Arbnor - Dusil Robert 2, Prachař Jan; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Horník Vilém, Hyc Miroslav
A1A0406
Libčice
Jílové B
5:2(3:1)
70
Branky: Hrdina Ondřej 2, Tenkl Martin, Pařízek Jan, Přibáň Daniel - Topol Jaroslav, Nevrlý František; Rozhodčí: Mach Jan, Kittel Jan, Rothbauer Miloš
A1A0407
Úhonice
Dobřichovice
3:1(2:0)
80
Branky: Ploc David, Pásztó Ferdinand, Dumanjič Orhan - Lopata Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Lébl Jiří, Kotek Miroslav, Ďačenko Vladimír; Delegát: Krúpa Pavel
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0501
Dobřichovice
Měchenice
4:1(2:1)
56
Branky: Štědronský Martin 2, Mistoler Jiří, Větrovec Pavel - Staněk Robert; Rozhodčí: Nepraš Antonín, Horník Vilém, Hyc Miroslav; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš
A1A0502
Jílové B
Úhonice
5:1(3:0)
40
Branky: Müller Vladimír 3, Zeman Jakub, Kačer Adam - Myšička Alen; Rozhodčí: Nezhyba Milan, Rothbauer Miloš, Maňas Jan
A1A0503
Čisovice
Libčice
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Hrdina Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo, Čermák Michal, Rothbauer Miloš
A1A0504
Tuchoměřice
Psáry
0:4(0:2)
50
Branky: Dubský František 2, Kore Gökmen, Kobes Václav; Rozhodčí: Šturc Milan, Maňas Jan, Hes Filip; Delegát: Hřebík Luboš
A1A0505
Štěchovice B
Hostivice
1:3(1:0)
80
Branky: Turea Vladislav - Karhan Pavel 2, Hahn David; Rozhodčí: Hušbauer Jan, Mach Jan, Kotek Miroslav
A1A0506
Choteč
Holubice
3:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Balke Tomáš 2, Szöcs Milan - Valtr Jaroslav, Valtr Jiří; Rozhodčí: Gaži Emil, Sliacký Petr, Wawrosz Aleš
A1A0507
Dobříč
Vestec
1:1(1:0)
70
Branky: Kloubek Tomáš - Kolačný Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Marek Tomáš, Filip Petr
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0601
Měchenice
Vestec
1:6(1:1)
30
Branky: Samek Karel - Trmal Miroslav, Novák Miroslav, Penc Ondřej, Kolačný Jakub, Eger Jakub, Matysík Radim; Rozhodčí: Gaži Emil, Křenek Jan, Maňas Jan
A1A0602
Holubice
Dobříč
2:3(1:2)
80
Branky: Valtr Jiří, Židoň Jakub - Hamouz Petr, Kloubek Tomáš, Kadlec Jan; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav, Kotek Miroslav, Hes Filip; Delegát: Krúpa Pavel
A1A0603
Hostivice
Choteč
5:3(4:1)
50
Branky: Alemu Johan 2, Chlup Jaroslav, Kučera Zdeněk, Borovka Tomáš - Ulman Tomáš, Szöcs Milan, Balke Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Horník Vilém, Rothbauer Miloš, Hyc Miroslav
A1A0604
Psáry
Štěchovice B
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Keller Antonín; Rozhodčí: Filip Petr, Kubíček Jiří, Sluka Jaroslav
A1A0605
Libčice
Tuchoměřice
1:0(0:0)
110
Branky: Hrdina Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Hušbauer Jan, Kittel Jan, Ďačenko Vladimír; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A0606
Úhonice
Čisovice
2:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Slavík Stanislav, Kurina Štefan - Dusil Robert, Kadič Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Pinkas Josef
A1A0607
Dobřichovice
Jílové B
2:0(0:0)
65
Branky: Štědronský Martin, Zamrazil Václav; Rozhodčí: Nezhyba Milan, Kubík Jaromír, Čermák Michal
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0701
Jílové B
Měchenice
1:2(0:1)
40
Branky: Müller Vladimír - Dlesk Jaromír, Prešinský Milan; Rozhodčí: Hušbauer Jan, Kubíček Jiří, Hyc Miroslav; Delegát: Holý Václav
A1A0702
Čisovice
Dobřichovice
4:0(2:0)
80
Branky: vlastní, Mestek Robert, Prachař Petr, Prachař Jan; Rozhodčí: Fára Milan, Čechmánek Igor, Hes Filip
A1A0703
Tuchoměřice
Úhonice
1:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Kazda Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Čermák Michal, Sluka Jaroslav
A1A0704
Štěchovice B
Libčice
10:2(6:0)
50
Branky: Jiroušek Radek 4, Soukup Michal 2, Havlíček Jan, Půža Miroslav, Pátek Jaroslav, Bouška Pavel - Paluka Lukáš, Přibáň Daniel; Rozhodčí: Křenek Jan, Hrdlička Miroslav, Melnar Matěj
A1A0705
Choteč
Psáry
3:4(1:3)
45
Branky: Minář Vladimír, Rašek Jan, Szöcs Milan - Závodský Ondřej 3, Brych Marek; Rozhodčí: Zubková Evženie, Verner Antonín, Ďačenko Vladimír; Delegát: Krúpa Pavel
A1A0706
Dobříč
Hostivice
2:0(0:0)
100
Branky: Mužík Zdeněk, Kadlec Jan; Rozhodčí: Šturc Milan, Wawrosz Aleš, Kotek Miroslav
A1A0707
Vestec
Holubice
7:3(4:2)
80
Branky: Matysík Radim 3, Zima Jan 2, Trmal Miroslav, Kolačný Jakub - Valtr Jiří 2, Prilepskiy Kirill; Rozhodčí: Marek Tomáš, Nezhyba Milan, Rothbauer Miloš
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0801
Měchenice
Holubice
0:3(0:2)
50
Branky: Valtr Jiří, Židoň Jakub, Prilepskiy Kirill; Rozhodčí: Polák Ivo, Wawrosz Aleš, Marešová Hana; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A0802
Hostivice
Vestec
1:2(1:1)
90
Branky: Vlasák Václav - Novák Miroslav, Penc Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Verner Antonín, Kubík Jaromír, Janoušek Šimon
A1A0803
Psáry
Dobříč
0:0(0:0)
100
Rozhodčí: Horník Vilém, Hyc Miroslav, Kotek Miroslav
A1A0804
Libčice
Choteč
4:2(1:1)
120
Branky: Bittengel Günter, Mrnka Jiří, Paluka Lukáš, Přibáň Daniel - Szöcs Milan 2; Rozhodčí: Filip Petr, Hrdlička Miroslav, Hušbauer Jan
A1A0805
Úhonice
Štěchovice B
4:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Dumanjič Orhan, Bureš Miroslav, Shengof Evgeny, Kurina Štefan - Šittich Marek; Rozhodčí: Kittel Jan, Křenek Jan, Rothbauer Miloš
A1A0806
Dobřichovice
Tuchoměřice
1:7(0:4)
60
Branky: Větrovec Pavel - Volf Martin 2, Jemelka Stanislav, Šafr Tomáš, Beran Jaroslav, Tecl Jakub, Kovář Roman; Rozhodčí: Gaži Emil, Ďačenko Vladimír, Hes Filip
A1A0807
Jílové B
Čisovice
1:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Müller Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav, Filip Petr, Marek Tomáš
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A0901
Čisovice
Měchenice
3:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Dusil Robert, Prachař Jan, Kadič Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Marek Tomáš, Kotek Miroslav, Hes Filip; Delegát: Krúpa Pavel
A1A0902
Tuchoměřice
Jílové B
6:1(4:1)
100
Branky: Jemelka Stanislav 2, Šafr Tomáš 2, Kravcov Vitalij, Hulei Dmytro - Zeman Jakub; Rozhodčí: Zubková Evženie, Kittel Jan, Wawrosz Aleš; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A0903
Štěchovice B
Dobřichovice
3:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Havlíček Jan, Půža Miroslav, Šneider František; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří
A1A0904
Choteč
Úhonice
2:4(0:1)
60
Branky: Matoušek Tomáš, Szöcs Milan - vlastní, Dumanjič Orhan, Kurina Štefan, Uher Dominik; Rozhodčí: Šturc Milan, Štýs Milan, Sluka Jaroslav
A1A0905
Dobříč
Libčice
6:2(3:0)
100
Branky: Hamouz Petr 2, Slavík Tomáš, Mužík Zdeněk, Kadlec Jan, Caizl Pavel - Paluka Lukáš 2; Rozhodčí: Hušbauer Jan, Filip Petr, Rothbauer Miloš
A1A0906
Vestec
Psáry
6:2(4:0)
123
Branky: Trmal Miroslav 2, Zima Jan, Kolačný Jakub, Matysík Radim, Vrána Jakub - Kuka Pavel, Rusek Libor; Rozhodčí: Horník Vilém, Hyc Miroslav
A1A0907
Holubice
Hostivice
2:0(2:0)
80
Branky: Valtr Jiří, Prilepskiy Kirill; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav; Delegát: Bureš Jaroslav
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1001
Měchenice
Hostivice
4:2(3:1)
40
Branky: vlastní 2, Dlesk Jaromír, Prešinský Milan - Kletečka Martin, Hahn David; Rozhodčí: Hušbauer Jan, Sliacký Petr, Štýs Milan; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš
A1A1002
Psáry
Holubice
3:6(2:1)
60
Branky: Kore Gökmen 2, Rusek Libor - Valtr Jiří 4, Rodr Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Filip Petr, Maňas Jan, Ďačenko Vladimír; Delegát: Hřebík Luboš
A1A1003
Libčice
Vestec
0:4(0:2)
80
Branky: Penc Ondřej, Kolačný Jakub, Eger Jakub, Matysík Radim; Rozhodčí: Pinkas Josef, Kubíček Jiří, Hes Filip
A1A1004
Úhonice
Dobříč
1:2(1:0)
50
Branky: Shengof Evgeny - Slavík Tomáš, Kloubek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Gaži Emil, Marek Tomáš, Marešová Hana
A1A1005
Dobřichovice
Choteč
3:4(1:2)
40
Branky: Větrovec Pavel, Šlapák Karel, Zamrazil Václav - Dostál Martin 2, Szöcs Milan, Balke Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A1006
Jílové B
Štěchovice B
0:1(0:0)
50
Branky: Pátek Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Filip Petr, Hrdlička Miroslav, Kubík Jaromír
A1A1007
Čisovice
Tuchoměřice
3:3(1:2)
50
Branky: Prachař Petr, Prachař Jan, Kadič Tomáš - Kravcov Vitalij 2, Jemelka Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Kittel Jan, Šturc Milan, Rothbauer Miloš
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1101
Tuchoměřice
Měchenice
1:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Jemelka Stanislav - Kotrbatý Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Pinkas Josef, Rothbauer Miloš, Pruška Ondřej
A1A1102
Štěchovice B
Čisovice
3:0(1:0)
55
Branky: Cienciala Jakub, Baubín Josef, Jiroušek Radek; Rozhodčí: Zubková Evženie, Hušbauer Jan, Hes Filip
A1A1103
Choteč
Jílové B
2:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Balke Tomáš 2 - Topol Jaroslav, Zeman Jakub; Rozhodčí: Horník Vilém, Hyc Miroslav, Maňas Jan; Delegát: Krúpa Pavel
A1A1104
Dobříč
Dobřichovice
6:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Hamouz Petr 3, Borovička Michal, Svatek Jakub, Kadlec Jan; Rozhodčí: Marek Tomáš; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš
A1A1105
Vestec
Úhonice
6:0(2:0)
80
Branky: Novák Miroslav 2, Matysík Radim 2, Zima Jan, Kondráš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Sluka Jaroslav, Ďačenko Vladimír
A1A1106
Holubice
Libčice
2:2(1:2)
220
Branky: Rodr Pavel, Prilepskiy Kirill - Paluka Lukáš, Valenta Jiří; Rozhodčí: Šturc Milan, Filip Petr, Kotek Miroslav; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A1107
Hostivice
Psáry
3:1(0:1)
50
Branky: Chlup Jaroslav, Borovka Tomáš, Moldan Martin - Kore Gökmen; Rozhodčí: Nezhyba Milan
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1201
Měchenice
Psáry
3:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Šťastný Jiří, Bílek Ondřej, Valocsai Lukáš - Keller Antonín; Rozhodčí: Křenek Jan, Sluka Jaroslav; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A1202
Libčice
Hostivice
1:5(0:3)
110
Branky: Švéda Adam - Moldan Martin 3, Strniště Tomáš, Vlasák Václav; Rozhodčí: Horník Vilém, Hyc Miroslav, Hes Filip
A1A1203
Úhonice
Holubice
3:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Myšička Alen, Kurina Štefan, Uher Dominik; Rozhodčí: Nezhyba Milan, Štýs Milan, Čermák Michal
A1A1204
Dobřichovice
Vestec
0:9(0:4)
65
Branky: Matysík Radim 3, Zima Jan 2, Novák Miroslav, Kondráš Pavel, Vrána Jakub, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Zubková Evženie, Kubíček Jiří, Pruška Ondřej
A1A1205
Jílové B
Dobříč
4:3(2:0)
55
Branky: Müller Vladimír 3, Zeman Jakub - Hamouz Petr, Moučka Petr, Kloubek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Marek Tomáš, Hušbauer Jan, Pruška Ondřej
A1A1206
Čisovice
Choteč
5:2(2:2)
50
Branky: Prachař Jan 3, Prachař Petr, Jakubík Tomáš - Rašek Jan, Ulman Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Gaži Emil, Marek Tomáš, Rothbauer Miloš
A1A1207
Tuchoměřice
Štěchovice B
4:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Földeši Radovan, Jemelka Stanislav, Honka Jakub, Kravcov Vitalij; Rozhodčí: Hušbauer Jan, Verner Antonín, Ďačenko Vladimír
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1301
Štěchovice B
Měchenice
3:2(1:2)
50
Branky: Hájek Jiří, Hess Zdeněk, Jiroušek Radek - Dlesk Jaromír, Šťastný Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kittel Jan
A1A1302
Choteč
Tuchoměřice
3:2(2:1)
40
Branky: Rašek Jan, Matoušek Tomáš, Poláček Ján - Jemelka Stanislav, Kazda Pavel; Rozhodčí: Filip Petr, Novotný Patrik, Kubík Jaromír
A1A1303
Dobříč
Čisovice
5:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Slavík Tomáš, Kodera Václav, Kadlec Václav, Kadlec Jan, Caizl Pavel - Vačkář Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Sluka Jaroslav, Kotek Miroslav
A1A1304
Vestec
Jílové B
3:2(2:1)
60
Branky: Novák Miroslav, Kondráš Pavel, Kolačný Jakub - Zeman Jakub, Müller Vladimír; Rozhodčí: Křenek Jan, Rothbauer Miloš, Štýs Milan
A1A1305
Holubice
Dobřichovice
3:0(0:0)
60
Branky: Valtr Jiří 2, Rodr Pavel; Rozhodčí: Hušbauer Jan
A1A1306
Hostivice
Úhonice
0:1(0:0)
70
Branky: Uher Dominik; Rozhodčí: Šturc Milan; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš
A1A1307
Psáry
Libčice
3:1(1:0)
50
Branky: Brych Marek 2, Kore Gökmen - Hrebiček Michal; Rozhodčí: Pinkas Josef, Čermák Michal, Pruška Ondřej
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1401
Měchenice
Libčice
3:0
33
kontumace
Branky: Válek Jan - Hovorka Jakub, Jeřábek Jan, Hrdina Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Horník Vilém, Hyc Miroslav, Hes Filip; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A1402
Psáry
Úhonice
2:2(2:1)
80
Branky: Kuka Pavel, Kuka Pavel - Myšička Alen, Kurina Štefan; Rozhodčí: Nezhyba Milan, Maňas Jan, Ďačenko Vladimír; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš
A1A1403
Hostivice
Dobřichovice
1:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Borovka Tomáš - Šlapák Karel; Rozhodčí: Marek Tomáš
A1A1404
Holubice
Jílové B
5:1(4:0)
80
Branky: Rodr Pavel 3, Valtr Jiří, Helebrant Vladimír - Zeman Jakub; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Gaži Emil, Pruška Ondřej
A1A1405
Vestec
Čisovice
4:1(1:1)
110
Branky: Matysík Radim 2, Kondráš Pavel, Kolačný Jakub - Ivančo Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav, Sliacký Petr, Kittel Jan
A1A1406
Dobříč
Tuchoměřice
1:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Slavík Tomáš - Nuhič Elmir
A1A1407
Choteč
Štěchovice B
2:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Poláček Ján, Marek Jakub - Turea Vladislav; Rozhodčí: Křenek Jan, Rothbauer Miloš, Farkaš Pavel; Delegát: Krčín Zdeněk
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1501
Choteč
Měchenice
4:1(2:0)
40
Branky: Dostál Martin, Matoušek Tomáš, Poláček Ján, Marek Jakub - Dlesk Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Sluka Jaroslav, Koubek Martin
A1A1502
Štěchovice B
Dobříč
1:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Pátek Jaroslav - Slavík Tomáš, Kloubek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav
A1A1503
Tuchoměřice
Vestec
2:1(2:1)
60
Branky: Šafr Tomáš, Hulei Dmytro - Kolačný Jakub; Rozhodčí: Nezhyba Milan, Pruška Ondřej, Lébl Jiří
A1A1504
Čisovice
Holubice
1:4(1:2)
47
Branky: Uher Martin - Valtr Jiří 2, Rodr Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Hyc Miroslav, Horník Vilém, Hes Filip; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš
A1A1505
Jílové B
Hostivice
5:2(3:0)
50
Branky: Zeman Jakub 4, Müller Vladimír - Chlup Jaroslav, Sell Kristian; Rozhodčí: Chaloupka Aleš
A1A1506
Dobřichovice
Psáry
3:2(1:1)
60
Branky: Větrovec Pavel, Smiovský Michal, Šlapák Karel - Keller Antonín, Kuka Pavel; Rozhodčí: Filip Petr, Nepraš Antonín, Marešová Hana
A1A1507
Úhonice
Libčice
1:1(1:1)
50
Branky: Myšička Alen - Hrdina Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Kittel Jan, Čermák Michal, Rothbauer Miloš
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1601
Měchenice
Úhonice
2:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Dlesk Jaromír, Lípa Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Gaži Emil, Michal Jan, Pruška Ondřej
A1A1602
Libčice
Dobřichovice
8:1(3:1)
90
Branky: Hrdina Ondřej 4, Jeřábek Jan 2, Paluka Lukáš 2 - Mistoler Jiří; Rozhodčí: Pinkas Josef, Nezhyba Milan, Koubek Martin
A1A1603
Psáry
Jílové B
3:0
kontumace
Branky: Kuka Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kittel Jan, Marek Tomáš, Čermák Michal
A1A1604
Hostivice
Čisovice
0:0(0:0)
50
Rozhodčí: Filip Petr, Polák Ivo, Rothbauer Miloš
A1A1605
Holubice
Tuchoměřice
2:3(0:1)
110
Branky: Valtr Jiří 2 - Šafr Tomáš, Tecl Jakub, Nuhič Elmir; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav, Lébl Jiří, Ďačenko Vladimír; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A1606
Vestec
Štěchovice B
6:1(2:1)
80
Branky: Kolačný Jakub 3, Trmal Miroslav, Zima Jan, Matysík Radim - Turea Vladislav; Rozhodčí: Chaloupka Aleš, Kubíček Jiří, Sluka Jaroslav
A1A1607
Dobříč
Choteč
1:0(0:0)
55
Branky: Kodera Václav; Rozhodčí: Horník Vilém, Hyc Miroslav, Hes Filip
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1701
Dobříč
Měchenice
4:0(2:0)
70
Branky: Kadlec Jan 3, Slavík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Nezhyba Milan, Čermák Michal, Filip Petr
A1A1702
Choteč
Vestec
2:5(0:3)
50
Branky: Szöcs Milan 2 - Trmal Miroslav 3, Novotný Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Gaži Emil, Sliacký Petr, Marešová Hana
A1A1703
Štěchovice B
Holubice
3:4(1:2)
100
Branky: Drechsler Pavel 2, Smíšek Milan - Valtr Jiří 2, Helebrant Vladimír, Jurko Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Křenek Jan
A1A1704
Tuchoměřice
Hostivice
3:1(1:1)
80
Branky: Tecl Jakub 2, Nuhič Elmir - Borovka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Marek Tomáš, Kittel Jan, Koubek Martin; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš
A1A1705
Čisovice
Psáry
6:2(0:2)
60
Branky: Dusil Robert 2, Ivančo Jiří 2, Uher Martin, Petrák Michal - Kore Gökmen, Dubský František; Rozhodčí: Pinkas Josef; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A1706
Jílové B
Libčice
2:1(2:1)
70
Branky: Zeman Jan, Štědronský Matěj - Jeřábek Jan; Rozhodčí: Horník Vilém, Hyc Miroslav, Hes Filip
A1A1707
Dobřichovice
Úhonice
2:0(0:0)
70
Branky: Mistoler Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Lébl Jiří, Šturc Milan, Sluka Jaroslav
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1801
Měchenice
Dobřichovice
0:1(0:1)
33
Branky: Pechar Luděk; Rozhodčí: Horník Vilém, Křenek Jan, Hrdlička Miroslav
A1A1802
Úhonice
Jílové B
2:1(1:1)
30
Branky: vlastní, Myšička Alen - Zeman Jan; Rozhodčí: Pinkas Josef, Filip Petr, Koubek Martin
A1A1803
Libčice
Čisovice
8:2(4:2)
86
Branky: Tenkl Martin 3, Reichel Lukáš, Jeřábek Jan, Paluka Lukáš, Hrdina Ondřej, Přibáň Daniel - Rýdl Tomáš, Kadič Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Sluka Jaroslav, Kittel Jan
A1A1804
Psáry
Tuchoměřice
0:2(0:0)
30
Branky: Volf Martin, Hulei Dmytro; Rozhodčí: Chaloupka Aleš, Nezhyba Milan, Nepraš Antonín
A1A1805
Hostivice
Štěchovice B
5:0(2:0)
30
Branky: Borovka Tomáš 2, Chlup Jaroslav, Moldan Martin, Sell Kristian; Rozhodčí: Lébl Jiří, Hyc Miroslav, Hes Filip
A1A1806
Holubice
Choteč
4:0(3:0)
50
Branky: Rodr Pavel 2, Valtr Jiří, Prilepskiy Kirill; Rozhodčí: Šturc Milan, Marek Tomáš, Pruška Ondřej; Delegát: Krúpa Pavel
A1A1807
Vestec
Dobříč
2:1(1:0)
150
Branky: Kolačný Jakub 2 - Slavík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Cichra David, Hanák Leoš, Fára Milan; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A1901
Vestec
Měchenice
10:1(6:0)
80
Branky: Ullík Martin 2, Zima Jan 2, Kolačný Jakub 2, Matysík Radim 2, Novák Miroslav, vlastní - Dlesk Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Sluka Jaroslav, Koubek Martin
A1A1902
Dobříč
Holubice
5:0(1:0)
55
Branky: Kadlec Jan 2, Slavík Tomáš, Svatek Jakub, Kloubek Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav, Sliacký Petr, Kittel Jan
A1A1903
Choteč
Hostivice
6:0(1:0)
40
Branky: Marek Jakub 3, Szöcs Milan 2, Balke Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Chaloupka Aleš; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A1904
Štěchovice B
Psáry
3:4(2:1)
65
Branky: Drechsler Pavel 2, Jelínek Lukáš - Kuka Pavel, Brych Marek, Dubský František, Exler Petr; Rozhodčí: Horník Vilém, Hyc Miroslav, Hes Filip
A1A1905
Tuchoměřice
Libčice
5:2(2:1)
110
Branky: Nuhič Elmir 3, Tecl Jakub, Volf Martin - Tenkl Martin, Hrdina Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Filip Petr, Šturc Milan, Štýs Milan
A1A1906
Čisovice
Úhonice
0:1(0:0)
60
Branky: Dumanjič Orhan; Rozhodčí: Křenek Jan, Nezhyba Milan, Ďačenko Vladimír; Delegát: Krúpa Pavel
A1A1907
Jílové B
Dobřichovice
5:2(2:1)
35
Branky: Zeman Jakub 2, vlastní, Mošnička Petr, Müller Vladimír - Štědronský Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Marek Tomáš, Čermák Michal, Marešová Hana
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2001
Měchenice
Jílové B
4:1(2:1)
45
Branky: Staněk Robert, Mokrý Jan, Kotrbatý Lukáš, Griščenko Stanislav - Zeman Jakub
A1A2002
Dobřichovice
Čisovice
4:2(2:1)
100
Branky: Větrovec Pavel 2, Mistoler Jiří, Smiovský Michal - Dusil Robert 2
A1A2003
Úhonice
Tuchoměřice
1:4(0:2)
60
Branky: Adámek Pavel - Nuhič Elmir 3, Kravcov Vitalij; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Sluka Jaroslav, Farkaš Pavel; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A2004
Libčice
Štěchovice B
4:2(1:0)
90
Branky: Hrdina Ondřej 3, Klempt Kamil - Soukup Michal, Hájek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Lébl Jiří, Marek Tomáš, Sliacký Petr
A1A2005
Psáry
Choteč
1:2(1:1)
60
Branky: Keller Robin - Přikryl Martin, Szöcs Milan; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav, Štýs Milan, Čermák Michal
A1A2006
Hostivice
Dobříč
1:4(1:1)
40
Branky: Chlup Jaroslav - Kadlec Jan 2, Slavík Tomáš, Hvozda Martin; Rozhodčí: Šturc Milan, Hyc Miroslav, Ďačenko Vladimír
A1A2007
Holubice
Vestec
2:7(1:5)
120
Branky: Jurko Ondřej 2 - Kondráš Pavel 3, Novák Miroslav 2, Matysík Radim 2
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2101
Holubice
Měchenice
5:2(1:0)
80
Branky: Valtr Jiří 3, Hovězák Jan, Jurko Ondřej - Dlesk Jaromír, Griščenko Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Křenek Jan; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A2102
Vestec
Hostivice
6:1(2:1)
80
Branky: Zima Jan 2, Novotný Jiří, Trmal Miroslav, Kondráš Pavel, Matysík Radim - Borovka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Horník Vilém, Hyc Miroslav, Maňas Jan; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A2103
Dobříč
Psáry
5:3(3:1)
40
Branky: Kadlec Jan 2, Moučka Petr, Slavík Tomáš, Svatek Jakub - Keller Antonín 2, Brych Marek; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Filip Petr, Sluka Jaroslav
A1A2104
Choteč
Libčice
5:0(2:0)
60
Branky: Szöcs Milan 2, Balke Tomáš 2, Kuboň David; Rozhodčí: Šturc Milan, Ďačenko Vladimír, Pruška Ondřej
A1A2105
Štěchovice B
Úhonice
4:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Havlíček Jan 2, Kraus Petr, Drechsler Pavel; Rozhodčí: Pinkas Josef, Hes Filip, Koubek Martin
A1A2106
Tuchoměřice
Dobřichovice
1:1(0:0)
Branky: Nuhič Elmir - Zamrazil Václav; Rozhodčí: Čermák Michal, Gaži Emil, Kittel Jan; Delegát: Holý Václav
A1A2107
Čisovice
Jílové B
4:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Dusil Robert 3, Kadič Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2201
Měchenice
Čisovice
4:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Kotrbatý Lukáš 2, Dlesk Jaromír, Bílek Ondřej - Hnilička David, Prachař Jan; Rozhodčí: Novotný Patrik, Kubíček Jiří, Sluka Jaroslav
A1A2202
Jílové B
Tuchoměřice
5:1(3:1)
34
Branky: Řípa Václav 2, Štědronský Matěj 2, Müller Vladimír - Nuhič Elmir; Rozhodčí: Chaloupka Aleš, Novotný Patrik, Rothbauer Miloš
A1A2203
Dobřichovice
Štěchovice B
0:3(0:3)
50
Branky: vlastní, Drechsler Pavel, Jiroušek Radek; Rozhodčí: Křenek Jan, Horník Vilém, Kittel Jan
A1A2204
Úhonice
Choteč
0:3(0:2)
20
Branky: Ulman Tomáš, Szöcs Milan, Balke Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Marek Tomáš, Filip Petr, Čermák Michal; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš
A1A2205
Libčice
Dobříč
3:4(1:2)
75
Branky: Hovorka Jakub, Klempt Kamil, Hrdina Ondřej - Slavík Tomáš 2, Svatek Jakub, Caizl Pavel; Rozhodčí: Nezhyba Milan, Hes Filip, Koubek Martin
A1A2206
Psáry
Vestec
1:4(0:0)
50
Branky: Keller Robin - Kargl Vladimír, Novák Miroslav, Kondráš Pavel, Kolačný Jakub; Rozhodčí: Šturc Milan, Sliacký Petr, Pruška Ondřej
A1A2207
Hostivice
Holubice
1:4(0:2)
45
Branky: Borovka Tomáš - Rodr Pavel 2, Moravec Jan, Valtr Jiří; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav, Nepraš Antonín, Lébl Jiří
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2301
Hostivice
Měchenice
0:3(0:1)
40
Branky: Dlesk Jaromír 2, Šťastný Jiří; Rozhodčí: Křenek Jan, Kittel Jan, Ďačenko Vladimír; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš
A1A2302
Holubice
Psáry
5:0(2:0)
80
Branky: Hovězák Jan 2, Mára Miloslav, Rodr Pavel, Prilepskiy Kirill; Rozhodčí: Filip Petr; Delegát: Jahelka Zdeněk
A1A2303
Vestec
Libčice
6:2(4:1)
80
Branky: Matysík Radim 3, Novák Miroslav 2, vlastní - Klempt Kamil, Hrdina Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Chaloupka Aleš, Sluka Jaroslav, Rothbauer Miloš
A1A2304
Dobříč
Úhonice
3:0
kontumace
Rozhodčí: Lébl Jiří, Hyc Miroslav, Maňas Jan
A1A2305
Choteč
Dobřichovice
10:3(6:2)
50
Branky: Balke Tomáš 7, Szöcs Milan 3 - Větrovec Pavel 2, Mistoler Jiří; Rozhodčí: Čermák Michal, Hes Filip, Koubek Martin; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A2306
Štěchovice B
Jílové B
4:0(3:0)
30
Branky: Drechsler Pavel, Havlíček Jan, Švejda Michal, Tamou Flavien; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Sliacký Petr, Nepraš Antonín
A1A2307
Tuchoměřice
Čisovice
6:2(3:0)
77
Branky: Nuhič Elmir 2, Jemelka Stanislav, Volf Martin, Kravcov Vitalij, Hulei Dmytro - Prachař Pavel, Kadič Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Horník Vilém, Hyc Miroslav, Lébl Jiří
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2401
Měchenice
Tuchoměřice
3:0(1:0)
65
Branky: Dlesk Jaromír, Šťastný Jiří, Griščenko Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav, Gaži Emil, Nezhyba Milan
A1A2402
Čisovice
Štěchovice B
1:2(0:1)
80
Branky: Krejča Adam - Marko Jaroslav, Novák Miroslav; Rozhodčí: Křenek Jan, Kittel Jan, Pruška Ondřej; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš
A1A2403
Jílové B
Choteč
4:3(4:1)
72
Branky: Zeman Jakub, Müller Vladimír, Hanuš Pavel, Machýček Martin - Matoušek Tomáš, Szöcs Milan, Balke Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Šturc Milan, Červenka Martin, Hyc Miroslav; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš
A1A2404
Dobřichovice
Dobříč
0:3(0:1)
70
Branky: Moučka Petr 2, Kadlec Jan; Rozhodčí: Chaloupka Aleš, Rothbauer Miloš, Filip Petr
A1A2405
Úhonice
Vestec
1:7(0:2)
50
Branky: Uher Dominik - Matysík Radim 3, Novák Miroslav 2, Kondráš Pavel, Chaloupka Michal; Rozhodčí: Nepraš Antonín
A1A2406
Libčice
Holubice
2:1(2:1)
125
Branky: Jeřábek Jan, Hrdina Ondřej - Jurko Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Marek Tomáš, Čermák Michal, Sliacký Petr; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A2407
Psáry
Hostivice
1:4(0:3)
40
Branky: Brych Marek - Pirunčík Vojtěch, Alemu Johan, Černý Michael, Moldan Martin; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Horník Vilém, Sluka Jaroslav
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2501
Psáry
Měchenice
4:4(1:1)
30
Branky: Kuka Pavel 3, Keller Robin - Griščenko Stanislav 2, Dlesk Jaromír, Válek Jan; Rozhodčí: Gaži Emil, Tobiška Stanislav, Maňas Jan; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš
A1A2502
Hostivice
Libčice
4:3(1:3)
50
Branky: Kletečka Martin, Borovka Tomáš, Pirunčík Vojtěch, Alemu Johan - Paluka Lukáš 2, Hrdina Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Filip Petr, Rothbauer Miloš, Pruška Ondřej
A1A2503
Holubice
Úhonice
4:4(1:1)
100
Branky: Valtr Jiří 2, Moravec Jan, Rodr Pavel - Lamacz Martin 2, Dvořák Daniel, Myšička Alen; Rozhodčí: Nezhyba Milan, Kubíček Jiří, Sluka Jaroslav
A1A2504
Vestec
Dobřichovice
4:1(2:0)
100
Branky: Kolačný Jakub 3, Havránek Michal - Štědronský Martin; Rozhodčí: Čermák Michal; Delegát: Holý Václav
A1A2505
Dobříč
Jílové B
3:0(0:0)
40
Branky: Moučka Petr, Slavík Tomáš, Kadlec Jan; Rozhodčí: Hrdlička Miroslav; Delegát: Krúpa Pavel
A1A2506
Choteč
Čisovice
4:1(3:1)
60
Branky: Balke Tomáš 3, Ulman Tomáš - Prachař Jan; Rozhodčí: Šturc Milan, Hyc Miroslav, Ďačenko Vladimír
A1A2507
Štěchovice B
Tuchoměřice
1:0(0:0)
50
Branky: Cienciala Jakub; Rozhodčí: Chaloupka Aleš, Sliacký Petr, Fára Milan
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A1A2601
Měchenice
Štěchovice B
2:2(1:1)
40
Branky: Dlesk Jaromír 2 - Drechsler Pavel, Havlíček Jan; Rozhodčí: Sliacký Petr, Maňas Jan, Křenek Jan; Delegát: Opatrný Martin
A1A2602
Tuchoměřice
Choteč
3:4(1:2)
70
Branky: Hulei Dmytro 2, Kravcov Vitalij - Szöcs Milan 2, Ulman Tomáš, Balke Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kubíček Jiří, Sluka Jaroslav, Rothbauer Miloš
A1A2603
Čisovice
Dobříč
4:3(1:0)
85
Branky: Dusil Robert 3, Kurtz David - Kadlec Jan 2, Slavík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Novotný Patrik, Fára Milan, Ďačenko Vladimír
A1A2604
Jílové B
Vestec
0:5(0:2)
50
Branky: Novák Miroslav, Penc Ondřej, Kondráš Pavel, Havránek Michal, Matysík Radim; Rozhodčí: Nezhyba Milan, Nepraš Antonín, Kotek Miroslav
A1A2605
Dobřichovice
Holubice
4:8(3:5)
20
Branky: Kratina Jakub 2, Halenka Jakub, Smiovský Michal - Valtr Jiří 6, Helebrant Vladimír, Rodr Pavel; Rozhodčí: Lébl Jiří
A1A2606
Úhonice
Hostivice
2:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Kurina Štefan, Uher Dominik - Kletečka Martin, Chlup Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Gaži Emil, Hyc Miroslav, Farkaš Pavel; Delegát: Krúpa Pavel
A1A2607
Libčice
Psáry
5:2(4:0)
70
Branky: Paluka Lukáš 2, Klempt Kamil, Jeřábek Jan, Hrdina Ondřej - Brych Marek, Keller Robin; Rozhodčí: Šturc Milan, Čermák Michal, Marešová Hana; Delegát: Šustr Tomáš