Branky: Frollo Adam 8, Musil Matěj 3, Sehnoutka Dominik - Malý Jan 2; Rozhodčí: Smejkal
Z1A0103
Klášterec
Ervěnice
3:9(0:3)
Branky: Dautovský Dorčo 2, Soukup Václav - Nedvěd Jan 3, Jalč Denis 3, Vaňo-Soběslavsk Nicolas 2, Vitvar Jakub; Rozhodčí: Denisov
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A0202
Březenecká
Klášterec
8:7(2:3)
Branky: Malý Jan 5, Patroch Adam 3 - Soukup Václav 4, Souček Marcel 2, Pardubský Michal
Z1A0203
Kadaň
1.SK Jirkov
0:31(0:20)
Branky: Musil Matěj 7, Frollo Adam 6, Voráček Daniel 5, Folta David 5, Sehnoutka Dominik 4, Holec Antonín 4; Rozhodčí: Menšík Jaroslav
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A0302
Klášterec
Kadaň
14:1(7:1)
Branky: Dautovský Dorčo 5, Souček Marcel 4, Soukup Václav 2, Šlapák Marcel, Pardubský Michal, Janský Pavel - Horáček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Denisov
Z1A0303
Ervěnice
Březenecká
19:1(12:0)
Branky: Štětina Martin 5, Jalč Denis 4, Vaňo-Soběslavsk Nicolas 2, Nedvěd Jan 2, Vitvar Jakub 2, Novotný Petr, Brzokoupil Marek, Ryjáček Ladislav, Kabát Robert - Čipčala Alex; Rozhodčí: Bundzík
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A0402
Kadaň
Ervěnice
0:29(0:15)
Branky: Vaňo-Soběslavsk Nicolas 10, Ryjáček Ladislav 6, Vitvar Jakub 4, Machek Lukáš 3, Brzokoupil Marek 3, Nedvěd Jan 2, Novotný Petr; Rozhodčí: Menšík
Z1A0403
1.SK Jirkov
Klášterec
9:1(5:0)
Branky: Frollo Adam 5, Voráček Daniel, Sehnoutka Dominik, Folta David, Rohel Michal - Hnát Daniel; Rozhodčí: Pokrývka
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A0502
Ervěnice
1.SK Jirkov
6:4(4:2)
Branky: Nedvěd Jan 2, Jalč Denis 2, Vaňo-Soběslavsk Nicolas, Štětina Martin - Frollo Adam 2, Voráček Daniel, Musil Matěj; Rozhodčí: Tengler
Z1A0503
Březenecká
Kadaň
9:3(4:1)
Branky: Malý Jan 4, Kraus Jakob 3, Patroch Adam 2 - Horáček Jakub 3; Rozhodčí: Bouček
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A0602
Březenecká
1.SK Jirkov
0:12(0:8)
Branky: Sehnoutka Dominik 9, Frollo Adam 2, Kopecký Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Bouček
Z1A0603
Ervěnice
Klášterec
24:1(9:1)
Branky: Vaňo-Soběslavsk Nicolas 5, Machek Lukáš 4, Štětina Martin 4, Jalč Denis 3, Nedvěd Jan 2, Brzokoupil Marek 2, Ryjáček Ladislav 2, Kadeřábek Stanislav 2 - Dautovský Dorčo
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A0702
Klášterec
Březenecká
7:6(3:3)
Branky: Dautovský Dorčo 3, Soukup Václav, Šlapák Marcel, Hnát Daniel, Kopinec Jakub - Patroch Adam 2, Pöhnl Patrik, Čipčala Alex, Malý Jan, Husa Dominik; Rozhodčí: Kodera
Z1A0703
1.SK Jirkov
Kadaň
23:0(13:0)
Branky: Sehnoutka Dominik 9, Frollo Adam 5, Kopecký Lukáš 3, Folta David 3, Holec Antonín 2, Novák Jakub; Rozhodčí: Majer
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A0802
Kadaň
Klášterec
3:12(1:6)
Branky: Horáček Jan 2, Verner Josef - Kubeš Matěj 5, Kopinec Jakub 4, Pardubský Michal 2, Hnát Jiří; Rozhodčí: Menšík
Z1A0803
Březenecká
Ervěnice
0:9(0:5)
Branky: Vaňo-Soběslavsk Nicolas 3, Nedvěd Jan 3, Jalč Denis 2, Štětina Martin; Rozhodčí: Pokrývka
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A0902
Ervěnice
Kadaň
28:0(16:0)
Branky: Nedvěd Jan 6, Jalč Denis 5, Štětina Martin 4, Vitvar Jakub 4, Machek Lukáš 3, Vaňo-Soběslavsk Nicolas 2, Brzokoupil Marek 2, Ryjáček Ladislav 2; Rozhodčí: Hájek
Z1A0903
Klášterec
1.SK Jirkov
2:5(2:4)
Branky: Dautovský Dorčo, Hutyra Ondřej - Musil Matěj 3, Frollo Adam 2
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A1002
1.SK Jirkov
Ervěnice
1:4(0:1)
Branky: Frollo Adam - Jalč Denis 2, Vitvar Jakub 2
Z1A1003
Kadaň
Březenecká
12:1(5:1)
dohrávka z podzimu
Branky: Hefner Jindřich 4, Horáček Jakub 3, Knop Roman 2, Horáček Jan, Čochnař Jan, Řeháček Filip - Patroch Adam; Rozhodčí: Němeček Václav
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A1101
Kadaň
FC/AFK Chomutov
7: 7 ( 2: 4)
MIMO SOUTĚŽ
Z1A1102
1.SK Jirkov
Březenecká
3:4(1:1)
Branky: Frollo Adam 3 - Sedláček Filip 3, Riant Marek; Rozhodčí: Stárek Jaroslav
Z1A1103
Klášterec
Ervěnice
0:18(0:12)
Branky: Jalč Denis 6, Vaňo-Soběslavsk Nicolas 4, Sauflet Patrik 4, Kadeřábek Stanislav 3, Machek Lukáš
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A1201
FC/AFK Chomutov
Ervěnice
3: 8 ( 1: 3)
MIMO SOUTĚŽ
Z1A1202
Březenecká
Klášterec
3:11(3:4)
Branky: Sedláček Filip 3 - Dautovský Dorčo 4, Souček Marcel 2, Šlapák Marcel 2, Hnát Daniel 2, Kopinec Jakub; Rozhodčí: Stárek Jaroslav
Z1A1203
Kadaň
1.SK Jirkov
0:11(0:8)
NEHLÁŠENO
Branky: Frollo Adam 8, Kopecký Lukáš, Sehnoutka Dominik, Bárta Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Franko Štefan
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A1301
1.SK Jirkov
FC/AFK Chomutov
6: 0 ( 2: 0)
MIMO SOUTĚŽ
Rozhodčí: Hájek Jan
Z1A1302
Klášterec
Kadaň
11:6(6:4)
Branky: Souček Marcel 3, Šlapák Marcel 2, Dautovský Dorčo 2, Černý Benjamin 2, Soukup Václav, Pardubský Michal - Hefner Jindřich 4, Horáček Jan, Řeháček Filip; Rozhodčí: Denisov Jaroslav
Z1A1303
Ervěnice
Březenecká
17:0(8:0)
Branky: Jalč Denis 5, Vaňo-Soběslavsk Nicolas 3, Kadeřábek Stanislav 3, Pospíšil Adam 2, Mashynistov Oleksandr 2, Virág Marcel 2; Rozhodčí: Nedvěd Vít
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A1401
FC/AFK Chomutov
Březenecká
13: 7 ( 6: 2)
MIMO SOUTĚŽ
Rozhodčí: LAIK
Z1A1402
Kadaň
Ervěnice
2:21(0:12)
Branky: Hefner Jindřich, Rajtr Adam - Vaňo-Soběslavsk Nicolas 6, Saufflet Patrik 5, Pospíšil Adam 4, Mashynistov Oleksandr 4, Brzokoupil Marek 2; Rozhodčí: Odd.rozhodči
Z1A1403
1.SK Jirkov
Klášterec
6:2(2:1)
Branky: Frollo Adam 4, Kopecký Lukáš 2 - Dautovský Dorčo, Černý Benjamín; Rozhodčí: Šifalda Dominik
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A1501
Klášterec
FC/AFK Chomutov
4: 5 ( 2: 3)
MIMO SOUTĚŽ
Rozhodčí: Denisov Jaroslav
Z1A1502
Ervěnice
1.SK Jirkov
10:1(5:1)
Branky: Štětina Martin 4, Jalč Denis 3, Kadeřábek Stanislav 2, Vaňo-Soběslavsk Nicolas - Bárta Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Bouček Josef
Z1A1503
Březenecká
Kadaň
3:8(1:3)
Branky: Patroch Adam 2, Sedláček Filip - Hefner Jindřich 4, Řeháček Filip 2, Rajtr Adam, Horáček Jan; Rozhodčí: Majer Dominik
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A1601
FC/AFK Chomutov
Kadaň
13: 1 ( 7: 1)
MIMO SOUTĚŽ
Rozhodčí: Pokrývka Radek
Z1A1602
Březenecká
1.SK Jirkov
1:12(1:7)
Branky: Pöhnl Patrik - Frollo Adam 8, Musil Matěj 2, Sehnoutka Dominik, Bárta Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Holub Lukáš
Z1A1603
Ervěnice
Klášterec
17:1(10:0)
Branky: Vaňo-Soběslavsk Nicolas 4, Štětina Martin 4, Mashynistov Oleksandr 3, Machek Lukáš 2, Brzokoupil Marek 2, Jalč Denis, Kadeřábek Stanislav - Černý Benjamín; Rozhodčí: Majer Dominik
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A1701
Ervěnice
FC/AFK Chomutov
9: 2 ( 6: 1)
MIMO SOUTĚŽ
Rozhodčí: Majer Dominik
Z1A1702
Klášterec
Březenecká
10:1(1:1)
Branky: Černý Benjamín 4, Šlapák Marcel 3, Dautovský Dorčo 3 - Šubrt Dominik; Rozhodčí: Čokáš Josef
Z1A1703
1.SK Jirkov
Kadaň
9:3(5:1)
Branky: Frollo Adam 7, Bárta Ondřej 2 - Hefner Jindřich, Horáček Jan, Řeháček Filip; Rozhodčí: Hájek Jan
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A1801
FC/AFK Chomutov
1.SK Jirkov
4: 4 ( 2: 3)
MIMO SOUTĚŽ
Rozhodčí: Bouček Josef
Z1A1802
Kadaň
Klášterec
8:3(5:2)
Branky: Horáček Jakub 4, Verner Josef, Knop Roman, Rajtr Adam, Řeháček Filip - Souček Marcel 2, Hnát Daniel; Rozhodčí: Denisov Jaroslav
Z1A1803
Březenecká
Ervěnice
0:14(0:5)
Branky: Pospíšil Adam 3, Vaňo-Soběslavsk Nicolas 2, Brzokoupil Marek 2, Jalč Denis 2, Štětina Martin 2, Mashynistov Oleksandr, Saufflet Patrik, Kadeřábek Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Majer Dominik
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A1901
Březenecká
FC/AFK Chomutov
3:12 ( 0: 5)
MIMO SOUTĚŽ
Rozhodčí: Odd.rozhodčí
Z1A1902
Ervěnice
Kadaň
15:1(5:1)
Branky: Štětina Martin 5, Jalč Denis 4, Vaňo-Soběslavsk Nicolas 3, Vitvar Jakub 2, Kadeřábek Stanislav - Řeháček Filip; Rozhodčí: Stárek Jaroslav
Z1A1903
Klášterec
1.SK Jirkov
1:13(0:7)
Branky: Souček Marcel - Frollo Adam 4, Bárta Ondřej 3, Voráček Daniel 2, Sehnoutka Dominik 2, Musil Matěj, Rohel Michal; Rozhodčí: Hájek Jan
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
Z1A2001
FC/AFK Chomutov
Klášterec
5: 4 ( 3: 1)
MIMO SOUTĚŽ
Rozhodčí: Denisov Jaroslav
Z1A2002
1.SK Jirkov
Ervěnice
0:16(0:8)
Branky: Vaňo-Soběslavsk Nicolas 6, Saufflet Patrik 4, Krása Filip 2, Jalč Denis 2, Mashynistov Oleksandr, Kadeřábek Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Šifalda Dominik
Z1A2003
Kadaň
Březenecká
5:1(3:1)
Branky: Rajtr Adam 2, Hefner Jindřich, Horáček Jan, Oswald Bartoloměj - Sedláček Filip; Rozhodčí: Franko Štefan