Zpět na archiv soutěží
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
E1A - II.třída starších žáků - OP
TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body (Prav)
1. Žitenice 22 19 1 2 149: 21 58 ( 25)
2. Rovné 22 17 2 3 99: 22 53 ( 20)
3. Straškov - Vodochody 22 15 1 6 137: 65 46 ( 13)
4. Pokratice 22 13 2 7 74: 41 41 ( 8)
5. Terezín 22 11 6 5 77: 41 39 ( 6)
6. Hoštka 22 11 3 8 82: 56 36 ( 3)
7. Lukavec 22 10 3 9 113: 77 33 ( 0)
8. Podlusky 22 7 2 13 46: 82 23 (-10)
9. Bezděkov 22 7 2 13 50: 86 23 (-10)
10. Čížkovice 22 6 3 13 47:102 21 (-12)
11. Velké Žernoseky 22 3 1 18 22:107 10 (-23)
12. Úštěk 22 0 0 22 3:199 0 (-33)
TABULKA DOMA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Žitenice 11 9 1 1 89: 10 28
2. Rovné 11 9 1 1 53: 9 28
3. Straškov - Vodochody 11 8 0 3 77: 26 24
4. Lukavec 11 7 1 3 77: 28 22
5. Pokratice 11 7 1 3 39: 24 22
6. Hoštka 11 7 1 3 41: 19 22
7. Terezín 11 6 2 3 40: 18 20
8. Bezděkov 11 5 1 5 31: 30 16
9. Podlusky 11 4 1 6 25: 35 13
10. Čížkovice 11 3 3 5 27: 33 12
11. Velké Žernoseky 11 2 1 8 11: 50 7
12. Úštěk 11 0 0 11 1:106 0
TABULKA VENKU
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Žitenice 11 10 0 1 60: 11 30
2. Rovné 11 8 1 2 46: 13 25
3. Straškov - Vodochody 11 7 1 3 60: 39 22
4. Terezín 11 5 4 2 37: 23 19
5. Pokratice 11 6 1 4 35: 17 19
6. Hoštka 11 4 2 5 41: 37 14
7. Lukavec 11 3 2 6 36: 49 11
8. Podlusky 11 3 1 7 21: 47 10
9. Čížkovice 11 3 0 8 20: 69 9
10. Bezděkov 11 2 1 8 19: 56 7
11. Velké Žernoseky 11 1 0 10 11: 57 3
12. Úštěk 11 0 0 11 2: 93 0
KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1. Velké Žernoseky --- 0:13 2:2 1:3 1:0 2:1 2:3 0:2 3:5 0:4 0:7 0:10
2. Rovné 6:0 --- 0:0 4:2 0:1 13:0 6:0 8:1 7:2 2:1 4:0 3:2
3. Terezín 1:0 2:1 --- 4:1 1:3 8:0 11:1 5:0 2:5 3:3 1:2 2:2
4. Bezděkov 5:3 1:1 0:1 --- 0:7 6:0 4:2 1:3 1:6 2:5 3:2 8:0
5. Žitenice 10:0 7:0 1:1 20:2 --- 13:0 3:4 3:0 10:2 11:1 1:0 10:0
6. Úštěk 0:3 0:12 0:13 0:4 1:11 --- 0:8 0:5 0:16 0:15 0:8 0:11
7. Čížkovice 8:1 0:2 0:4 2:2 0:8 9:0 --- 2:2 3:7 1:1 0:5 2:1
8. Podlusky 4:0 0:7 1:7 3:1 1:6 7:0 2:0 --- 2:5 3:4 1:1 1:4
9. Straškov - Vodochody 3:0 1:2 8:3 5:0 3:8 15:1 11:2 13:2 --- 5:4 2:3 11:1
10. Hoštka 3:2 2:3 1:1 2:1 2:3 7:0 5:0 5:2 3:5 --- 3:1 8:1
11. Pokratice 4:1 0:2 0:2 6:2 1:10 3:0 11:0 2:1 3:2 5:0 --- 4:4
12. Lukavec 13:1 0:3 10:3 9:1 1:3 10:0 14:0 8:3 5:5 5:3 2:6 ---
TABULKA PODZIM
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Žitenice 11 10 1 0 82: 6 31
2. Rovné 11 8 2 1 56: 8 26
3. Straškov - Vodochody 11 7 1 3 66: 35 22
4. Terezín 11 6 4 1 33: 15 22
5. Lukavec 11 5 2 4 59: 40 17
6. Hoštka 11 5 2 4 35: 32 17
7. Pokratice 11 5 1 5 37: 28 16
8. Bezděkov 11 5 1 5 27: 28 16
9. Podlusky 11 3 2 6 22: 37 11
10. Čížkovice 11 2 2 7 23: 62 8
11. Velké Žernoseky 11 1 0 10 5: 59 3
12. Úštěk 11 0 0 11 1: 96 0
TABULKA JARO
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body
1. Žitenice 11 9 0 2 67: 15 27
2. Rovné 11 9 0 2 43: 14 27
3. Pokratice 11 8 1 2 37: 13 25
4. Straškov - Vodochody 11 8 0 3 71: 30 24
5. Hoštka 11 6 1 4 47: 24 19
6. Terezín 11 5 2 4 44: 26 17
7. Lukavec 11 5 1 5 54: 37 16
8. Čížkovice 11 4 1 6 24: 40 13
9. Podlusky 11 4 0 7 24: 45 12
10. Velké Žernoseky 11 2 1 8 17: 48 7
11. Bezděkov 11 2 1 8 23: 58 7
12. Úštěk 11 0 0 11 2:103 0
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
1.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A0101 Velké Žernoseky Lukavec 0:10 (0:3) 20
Branky: Harvan René 3, Harvan Marián 2, Oláh Ludvík 2, Maňour Miloš, Havlíček Ondřej, Růžička Jiří
E1A0102 Rovné Pokratice 4:0 (0:0) 20
Branky: Komárek Jan 2, Kriner Roman, Hübner Daniel
E1A0103 Terezín Hoštka 3:3 (3:1) 20
Branky: Hesko Petr 2, Mrázek Petr - Grepl Jan 3
E1A0104 Bezděkov Straškov - Vodochody 1:6 (1:3) 10
Branky: Kolář Antonín - Dunka Radek 6
E1A0105 Žitenice Podlusky 3:0 (1:0) 10
Branky: Musil Marek, Januška David, Zita Martin
E1A0106 Úštěk Čížkovice 0:8 (0:3) 10
Branky: Lupínek Petr 3, Koblischke David 2, Buzek Pavel, Šimánek Jakub, Brda Jakub; ČK: 0 - Buzek Pavel
2.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A0201 Lukavec Čížkovice 14:0 (5:0) 20
Branky: Maňour Miloš 5, Oláh Ludvík 4, Harvan René 2, Havlíček Ondřej 2, Landgráf Jiří
E1A0202 Podlusky Úštěk 7:0 (4:0) 20
Branky: Kredba Zdeněk 2, Ježek Antonín 2, Guman Tomáš 2, Procházka Ondřej
E1A0203 Straškov - Vodochody Žitenice 3:8 (0:3) 20
Branky: Dunka Radek 2, Voves Tomáš - Januška Jan 2, Chvojka Ondřej 2, Starý Stanislav 2, Zita Martin 2
E1A0204 Hoštka Bezděkov 2:1 (1:0) 40
Branky: Grepl Jan, Popeláš Marek - Krejčík Jan
E1A0205 Pokratice Terezín 0:2 (0:1) 25
Branky: Balušík Marek, Mrázek Petr
E1A0206 Velké Žernoseky Rovné 0:13 (0:5) 20
Branky: Kriner Roman 3, Komárek Jan 3, Novák Michal 3, Tlustý Filip 2, Mojžíš Radek, Kratochvíl Jiří
3.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A0301 Rovné Lukavec 3:2 (2:0) 30
Branky: Komárek Jan 2, Žiška Patrik - Landgráf Jiří, Oláh Ludvík
E1A0302 Terezín Velké Žernoseky 1:0 (1:0) 30
Branky: Balušík Marek
E1A0303 Bezděkov Pokratice 3:2 (2:0) 50
Branky: Krejčík Jan 2, Sedláček Lukáš - Hanzlíček Milan 2
E1A0304 Žitenice Hoštka 11:1 (5:0) 20
Branky: Januška David 7, Hubáček Pavel 3, Chvojka Ondřej - Popeláš Marek
E1A0305 Úštěk Straškov - Vodochody 0:16 (0:7) 15
Branky: Dunka Radek 6, Fliťar Roman 4, Turek Martin 3, Fliťar Lukáš 2, Voves Tomáš
E1A0306 Čížkovice Podlusky 2:2 (0:0) 10
Branky: Šimánek Jakub, Lupínek Petr - Kopecký Marek, Bach Vítězslav
4.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A0401 Lukavec Podlusky 8:3 (3:2) 10
Branky: Harvan René 4, Oláh Ludvík 3, Maňour Miloš - Šebesta Patrik, Ježek Antonín, Procházka Ondřej
E1A0402 Straškov - Vodochody Čížkovice 11:2 (5:2) 20
Branky: Dunka Radek 9, Rous Václav, Fliťar Lukáš - Šimánek Jakub 2
E1A0403 Hoštka Úštěk 7:0 (4:0) 40
Branky: Ketner Petr 3, Grepl Jan 3, Bílý David
E1A0404 Pokratice Žitenice 1:10 (0:1) 20
Branky: Grus Jiří - Chvojka Ondřej 4, Rambousek Michal 2, Šoltis Jan, Starý Stanislav, Musil Marek, Zita Martin
E1A0405 Velké Žernoseky Bezděkov 1:3 (1:1) 20
Branky: Homola Jan - Krejčík Jan 2, Bego Daniele
E1A0406 Rovné Terezín 0:0 (0:0) 53
5.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A0501 Terezín Lukavec 2:2 (0:0) 20
Branky: Hesko Petr 2 - Harvan René, Maňour Miloš
E1A0502 Bezděkov Rovné 1:1 (1:1) 30
Branky: Sedláček Lukáš - Jehlička Jan
E1A0503 Žitenice Velké Žernoseky 10:0 (2:0) 30
Branky: Hubáček Pavel 6, Januška David 2, Rambousek Michal, Musil Marek
E1A0504 Úštěk Pokratice 0:8 (0:3) 10
Branky: Stinka Ivan 2, Hanzlíček Milan, Jech Dominik, Rozínek Michael, Zajíček Zdeněk, Polák Igor, Novotný Martin
E1A0505 Čížkovice Hoštka 1:1 (1:0) 20
Branky: Koblischke David - Grepl Jan
E1A0506 Podlusky Straškov - Vodochody 2:5 (2:3) 20
Branky: Šebesta Patrik, Hurda Patrik - Dunka Radek 3, Fliťar Roman 2
6.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A0601 Lukavec Straškov - Vodochody 5:5 (2:2) 20
Branky: Harvan René 2, Homolka Aleš 2, Oláh Ludvík - Dunka Radek 4, Oláh David
E1A0602 Hoštka Podlusky 5:2 (1:1) 50
Branky: Popeláš Marek 2, Ketner Petr, Grepl Jan, Hranička David - Drábek Tomáš 2
E1A0603 Pokratice Čížkovice 11:0 (3:0) 20
Branky: Stinka Ivan 6, Jech Dominik 2, Rozínek Michael, Loula Michal, Zajíček Zdeněk
E1A0604 Velké Žernoseky Úštěk 2:1 (2:1) 50
E1A0605 Rovné Žitenice 0:1 (0:0) 50
Branky: Chvojka Ondřej
E1A0606 Terezín Bezděkov 4:1 (3:0) 15
Branky: Mrázek Petr 2, Balušík Marek, Uličný Michal - Balek Jan
7.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A0701 Bezděkov Lukavec 8:0 (4:0) 20
Branky: Balek Jan 2, Sedláček Lukáš 2, Mrázek Lukáš 2, Kolář Antonín, Krejčík Jan
E1A0702 Žitenice Terezín 1:1 (0:1) 30
Branky: Chvojka Ondřej - Balušík Marek
E1A0703 Úštěk Rovné 0:12 (0:3) 40
Branky: Tlustý Filip 2, Žiška Patrik 2, Mojžíš Radek 2, Novák Michal 2, Vávra Martin, Hübner Daniel, Komárek Jan, Zeman Petr
E1A0704 Čížkovice Velké Žernoseky 8:1 (3:0) 20
Branky: Buzek Pavel 4, Krátký Tomáš 2, Streit David, Pařízek Jaromír - Homola Jan
E1A0705 Podlusky Pokratice 1:1 (1:1) 35
Branky: Kolesár Michal - Stinka Ivan
E1A0706 Straškov - Vodochody Hoštka 5:4 (3:0) 30
Branky: Dunka Radek 3, Prokop Radek, vlastní - Grepl Jan 2, Ketner Petr, Bílý Milan
8.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A0801 Lukavec Hoštka 5:3 (1:1) 20
Branky: Landgráf Jiří 3, Homolka Jan, Vinš Petr - Ketner Petr 2, Dančo Roman
E1A0802 Pokratice Straškov - Vodochody 3:2 (2:1) 30
Branky: Hanzlíček Milan 2, Rozínek Michael - Fliťar Roman 2
E1A0803 Velké Žernoseky Podlusky 0:2 (0:2) 25
Branky: Kopecký Marek, Šebesta Patrik
E1A0804 Rovné Čížkovice 6:0 (2:0) 50
Branky: Jehlička Jan 2, Tlustý Filip, Hübner Daniel, Komárek Jan, Mojžíš Radek
E1A0805 Terezín Úštěk 8:0 (5:0) 20
Branky: Balušík Marek 2, Hesko Petr 2, Čech Přemysl 2, Kühnel Kryštof, Mrázek Petr
E1A0806 Bezděkov Žitenice 0:7 (0:5) 50
Branky: Hubáček Pavel 3, Chvojka Ondřej 2, Šoltis Jan, Januška David
9.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A0901 Žitenice Lukavec 10:0 (4:0) 30
Branky: Chvojka Ondřej 5, Januška David 3, Rambousek Michal, Benda Tomáš
E1A0902 Úštěk Bezděkov 0:4 (0:2) 20
Branky: Sedláček Lukáš 2, Kolář Antonín, Krejčík Jan
E1A0903 Čížkovice Terezín 0:4 (0:1) 20
Branky: Balušík Marek, Voborník Daniel, Čech Přemysl, Rámeš Vojtěch
E1A0904 Podlusky Rovné 0:7 (0:1) 35
Branky: Komárek Jan 3, Mojžíš Radek 2, Tlustý Filip, Vávra Martin
E1A0905 Straškov - Vodochody Velké Žernoseky 3:0 20 kontumace
E1A0906 Hoštka Pokratice 3:1 (0:0) 21
Branky: Grepl Jan 2, Petrš Martin - Stinka Ivan
10.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A1001 Lukavec Pokratice 2:6 (0:3) 30
Branky: Harvan René, Havlíček Ondřej - Zajíček Zdeněk 2, Hanzlíček Milan, Jech Dominik, Loula Michal, Titěra Matěj
E1A1002 Velké Žernoseky Hoštka 0:4 (0:1) 20
Branky: Bílý Milan 2, Grepl Jan, Dančo Roman
E1A1003 Rovné Straškov - Vodochody 7:2 (1:1) 20
Branky: Komárek Jan 6, Tlustý Filip - Dunka Radek 2
E1A1004 Terezín Podlusky 5:0 (4:0) 15
Branky: Čech Přemysl 3, Balušík Marek, Porcal Lukáš
E1A1005 Bezděkov Čížkovice 4:2 (1:1) 30
Branky: Krejčík Jan 2, Sedláček Lukáš, Mrázek Lukáš - Šimánek Jakub 2
E1A1006 Žitenice Úštěk 13:0 (6:0) 20
Branky: Januška David 3, Bečka Roman 3, Šoltis Jan, Hervert Petr, Hubáček Pavel, Bečka David, Chvojka Ondřej, Hervert Jiří, Trnka Jiří
11.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A1101 Úštěk Lukavec 0:11 (0:6) 10
Branky: Harvan René 5, Havlíček Ondřej 4, Landgráf Jiří, Oláh Ludvík
E1A1102 Čížkovice Žitenice 0:8 (0:4) 40
Branky: Januška David 3, Šoltis Jan, Hubáček Pavel, Bečka David, Bečka Roman, Zita Martin
E1A1103 Podlusky Bezděkov 3:1 (2:1) 25
Branky: Kopecký Marek, Šebesta Patrik, Guman Tomáš - Sedláček Lukáš
E1A1104 Straškov - Vodochody Terezín 8:3 (3:0) 20
Branky: Dunka Radek 7, Oláh David - Hesko Petr 3
E1A1105 Hoštka Rovné 2:3 (2:0) 20
Branky: Ketner Petr, Grepl Jan - Komárek Jan 2, Vávra Martin
E1A1106 Pokratice Velké Žernoseky 4:1 (1:1) 30
Branky: Polák Igor 2, Smrtka Adam, Rozínek Michael - Tokar Herbert
12.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A1201 Lukavec Velké Žernoseky 13:1 (9:0) 30
Branky: Harvan René 5, Oláh Ludvík 3, Blížil Dominik 2, Svoboda Vladimír 2, Harvan Marián - Homola Jan
E1A1202 Pokratice Rovné 0:2 (0:1) 20
Branky: Komárek Jan 2
E1A1203 Hoštka Terezín 1:1 (1:0) 20
Branky: Popeláš Marek - Hesko Petr
E1A1204 Straškov - Vodochody Bezděkov 5:0 (3:0) 30
Branky: Dunka Radek 5
E1A1205 Podlusky Žitenice 1:6 (1:1) 30
Branky: Šebesta Patrik - Starý Stanislav 2, Horčík Vojtěch 2, Hubáček Pavel, Januška David
E1A1206 Čížkovice Úštěk 9:0 (8:0) 30
Branky: Buzek Pavel 2, Šimánek Jakub 2, Krátký Tomáš 2, Kerl Karel, Pařízek Jaromír, Brda Jakub
13.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A1301 Čížkovice Lukavec 2:1 (1:1) 30
Branky: Šimánek Jakub 2 - Harvan René
E1A1302 Úštěk Podlusky 0:5 (0:1) 10
Branky: Šebesta Patrik 2, Ježek Antonín, Guman Tomáš, Procházka Ondřej
E1A1303 Žitenice Straškov - Vodochody 10:2 (5:0) 20
Branky: Januška David 4, Hubáček Pavel 2, Bečka Roman 2, Hervert Jiří, Musil Marek - Dunka Radek 2
E1A1304 Bezděkov Hoštka 2:5 (1:3) 30
Branky: Krejčík Jan, vlastní - Ketner Petr 2, Rendl Filip, Rendl Jakub, Bílý Milan
E1A1305 Terezín Pokratice 1:2 (1:1) 30
Branky: Fábry Zbyněk - Hanzlíček Milan, Loula Michal
E1A1306 Rovné Velké Žernoseky 6:0 (4:0) 50
Branky: Vávra Martin 2, Komárek Jan 2, Žiška Patrik, Mojžíš Radek
14.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A1401 Lukavec Rovné 0:3 (0:2) 20
Branky: Komárek Jan 2, Žiška Patrik
E1A1402 Velké Žernoseky Terezín 2:2 (1:0) 40
Branky: Homola Jan, Tábořík Jan - Křivánek Lukáš, Hesko Petr
E1A1403 Pokratice Bezděkov 6:2 (2:2) 20
Branky: Hanzlíček Milan 4, Rozínek Michael, Hlavnička Lukáš - Mrázek David, Mrázek Lukáš
E1A1404 Hoštka Žitenice 2:3 (0:2) 20
Branky: Ketner Petr, Popeláš Marek - Musil Marek 2, Januška David
E1A1405 Straškov - Vodochody Úštěk 15:1 (5:0) 30
Branky: Dunka Radek 8, Turek Martin 4, Korous Jiří 2, Kocourek Michal - Tůma Jaromír
E1A1406 Podlusky Čížkovice 2:0 (1:0) 20
Branky: Šebesta Patrik, Lakatoš Roman
15.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A1501 Podlusky Lukavec 1:4 (1:2) 20
Branky: Lakatoš Roman - Oláh Ludvík 2, Harvan René, Janda Roman
E1A1502 Čížkovice Straškov - Vodochody 3:7 (2:2) 20
Branky: Buzek Pavel, Šimánek Jakub, Krátký Tomáš - Dunka Radek 6, Fliťar Lukáš
E1A1503 Úštěk Hoštka 0:15 (0:10) 20
Branky: 5, Ketner Petr 2, Grepl Jan 2, Rendl Jakub 2, Bílý Milan 2, Števula Miroslav, Popeláš Marek
E1A1504 Žitenice Pokratice 1:0 (0:0) 40
Branky: Benda Tomáš
E1A1505 Bezděkov Velké Žernoseky 5:3 (3:1) 40
Branky: Sedláček Lukáš 3, Mrázek David 2 - Oncirk Milan 2, Homola Jan
E1A1506 Terezín Rovné 2:1 (1:1) 40
Branky: Chaloupka Martin, Čech Přemysl - Žiška Patrik
16.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A1601 Lukavec Terezín 10:3 (6:1) 40
Branky: Harvan René 4, Oláh Ludvík 3, Blížil Dominik 2, Svoboda Vladimír - Balušík Marek, Hesko Petr, Mrázek Petr
E1A1602 Rovné Bezděkov 4:2 (3:1) 50
Branky: Tlustý Filip, Žiška Patrik, Komárek Jan, Mojžíš Radek - Matička Michal, Novotný Martin
E1A1603 Velké Žernoseky Žitenice 1:0 (1:0) 30
Branky: Homola Jan
E1A1604 Pokratice Úštěk 3:0 kontumace
E1A1605 Hoštka Čížkovice 5:0 (2:0) 20
Branky: Bílý Milan 2, Ketner Petr, Grepl Jan, Popeláš Marek
E1A1606 Straškov - Vodochody Podlusky 13:2 (5:0) 20
Branky: Dunka Radek 10, Korous Jiří, Fliťar Roman, Fliťar Lukáš - Šebesta Patrik, Hurda Patrik
17.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A1701 Straškov - Vodochody Lukavec 11:1 (4:0) 50
Branky: Dunka Radek 6, Fliťar Lukáš 3, Oláh David, Fliťar Roman - Oláh Ludvík
E1A1702 Podlusky Hoštka 3:4 (2:0) 10
Branky: Šebesta Patrik, Gábor Patrik, Kalina Petr - Grepl Jan 2, Petrš Martin, Bílý Milan
E1A1703 Čížkovice Pokratice 0:5 (0:2) 30
Branky: Zajíček Zdeněk 2, Slaboch Jan, Keller Tomáš, Polák Igor
E1A1704 Úštěk Velké Žernoseky 0:3 (0:3) 10
Branky: Homola Jan 2, Novák Radek
E1A1705 Žitenice Rovné 7:0 (2:0) 30
Branky: Januška David 3, Benda Tomáš 2, Starý Stanislav, Horčík Vojtěch
E1A1706 Bezděkov Terezín 0:1 (0:0) 40
Branky: Kühnel Kryštof
18.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A1801 Lukavec Bezděkov 9:1 (4:0) 20
Branky: Harvan René 4, Oláh Ludvík 3, Harvan Marián, Paulen Tomáš - Matička Michal
E1A1802 Terezín Žitenice 1:3 (0:1) 30
Branky: Mrázek Petr - Januška David 2, Horčík Vojtěch
E1A1803 Rovné Úštěk 13:0 (5:0) 40
Branky: Komárek Jan 4, Mojžíš Radek 4, Žiška Patrik 3, Kriner Roman, Vávra Martin
E1A1804 Velké Žernoseky Čížkovice 2:3 (1:1) 20
Branky: 2 - 3
E1A1805 Pokratice Podlusky 2:1 (1:0) 10
Branky: Hanzlíček Milan, Stinka Ivan - Šebesta Patrik
E1A1806 Hoštka Straškov - Vodochody 3:5 (1:2) 10
Branky: Grepl Jan, Petrš Martin, Popeláš Marek - Dunka Radek 4, Fliťar Roman
19.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A1901 Hoštka Lukavec 8:1 (4:0) 17
Branky: Popeláš Marek 4, Ketner Petr 2, Grepl Jan, Bílý Milan - Harvan Marián
E1A1902 Straškov - Vodochody Pokratice 2:3 (1:1) 30
Branky: Dunka Radek 2 - Hanzlíček Milan 2, Stinka Ivan
E1A1903 Podlusky Velké Žernoseky 4:0 (3:0) 17
Branky: Lakatoš Roman 3, Procházka Ondřej
E1A1904 Čížkovice Rovné 0:2 (0:1) 20
Branky: Žiška Patrik, Komárek Jan
E1A1905 Úštěk Terezín 0:13 (0:6) 20
Branky: Fábry Zbyněk 3, Balušík Marek 3, Mrázek Petr 3, Křivánek Lukáš 2, Šikner Ondřej 2
E1A1906 Žitenice Bezděkov 20:2 (11:0) 10
Branky: Brkoslav Jan 5, Januška David 4, Hervert Jiří 3, Starý Stanislav 3, Horčík Vojtěch 3, Hubáček Pavel, Bečka David - Matička Michal, Mrázek David
20.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A2001 Lukavec Žitenice 1:3 (0:1) 20
Branky: Harvan René - Horčík Vojtěch 2, Januška David; ČK: 0 - Benda Tomáš
E1A2002 Bezděkov Úštěk 6:0 (3:0) 40
Branky: Sedláček Lukáš 3, Novotný Martin 2, Mrázek Lukáš
E1A2003 Terezín Čížkovice 11:1 (5:0) 30
Branky: Balušík Marek 3, Mrázek Petr 2, Šikner Ondřej 2, Pavlis Matěj, Voborník Daniel, Spálený Bohuslav, Fábry Zdeněk - Krátký Tomáš
E1A2004 Rovné Podlusky 8:1 (3:0) 25
Branky: Komárek Jan 5, Žiška Patrik 3 - Kolesár Michal; ČK: 0 - Šebesta Patrik
E1A2005 Velké Žernoseky Straškov - Vodochody 3:5 (1:1) 30
Branky: Oncirk Milan 2, Lacko Dominik - Oláh David 3, Korous Jiří, Fliťar Roman
E1A2006 Pokratice Hoštka 5:0 (1:0) 10
Branky: Loula Michal 2, Keller Tomáš, Zajíček Zdeněk, Kadlec Jakub
21.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A2101 Pokratice Lukavec 4:4 (2:2) 20
Branky: Zajíček Zdeněk 3, Stinka Ivan - Oláh Ludvík 3, Harvan René
E1A2102 Hoštka Velké Žernoseky 3:2 (1:1) 30
Branky: Števula Miroslav, Popeláš Marek, Bílý Milan - Oncirk Milan, Mareš Michal
E1A2103 Straškov - Vodochody Rovné 1:2 (1:2) 30
Branky: Oláh David - Jehlička Jan, Novák Michal
E1A2104 Podlusky Terezín 1:7 (0:3) 20
Branky: Lakatoš Roman - Balušík Marek 3, Voborník Daniel, Kühnel Kryštof, Mrázek Petr, Fábry Zdeněk
E1A2105 Čížkovice Bezděkov 2:2 (0:2) 20
Branky: Lupínek Petr 2 - Mrázek David, Krejčík Jan
E1A2106 Úštěk Žitenice 1:11 (0:7) 20
Branky: Svoboda Martin - Zita Martin 4, Kaiser Jan 2, Hubáček Pavel 2, Januška David 2, Petrák Lukáš
22.kolo
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
E1A2201 Lukavec Úštěk 10:0 (6:0) 15
Branky: Harvan René 2, Landgráf Jiří 2, Oláh Ludvík 2, Harvan Marián, Dragoun Jan, Chaloupka Antonín, Potor Jakub
E1A2202 Žitenice Čížkovice 3:4 (3:3) 20
Branky: Benda Tomáš 2, Hubáček Pavel - Krátký Tomáš 2, Kerl Karel, Šimánek Jakub
E1A2203 Bezděkov Podlusky 1:3 (1:1) 20
Branky: Mrázek David - Šebesta Patrik, Mach Vít, Barcal Jan
E1A2204 Terezín Straškov - Vodochody 2:5 (1:1) 40
Branky: Křivánek Lukáš, Mrázek Petr - Dunka Radek 4, Fliťar Roman
E1A2205 Rovné Hoštka 2:1 (1:0) 50
Branky: Komárek Jan 2 - Bílý Milan
E1A2206 Velké Žernoseky Pokratice 0:7 (0:1) 50
Branky: Loula Michal 2, Zajíček Zdeněk 2, Hanzlíček Milan, Smrtka Adam, Jech Dominik
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
Jméno Oddíl Počet
Dunka Radek Straškov - Vodochody 89
Komárek Jan Rovné 39
Januška David Žitenice 38
Harvan René Lukavec 37
Oláh Ludvík Lukavec 29
Grepl Jan Hoštka 22
Hubáček Pavel Žitenice 21
Balušík Marek Terezín 18
Chvojka Ondřej Žitenice 17
Ketner Petr Hoštka 16
Hanzlíček Milan Pokratice 15
Mrázek Petr Terezín 14
Popeláš Marek Hoštka 14
Sedláček Lukáš Bezděkov 14
Žiška Patrik Rovné 14
Fliťar Roman Straškov - Vodochody 13
Stinka Ivan Pokratice 13
Bílý Milan Hoštka 12
Hesko Petr Terezín 12
Mojžíš Radek Rovné 12
Šebesta Patrik Podlusky 12
Šimánek Jakub Čížkovice 12
Zajíček Zdeněk Pokratice 12
Krejčík Jan Bezděkov 11
Horčík Vojtěch Žitenice 9
Starý Stanislav Žitenice 9
Zita Martin Žitenice 9
Buzek Pavel Čížkovice 8
Fliťar Lukáš Straškov - Vodochody 8
Havlíček Ondřej Lukavec 8
Homola Jan Velké Žernoseky 8
Krátký Tomáš Čížkovice 8
Landgráf Jiří Lukavec 8
Maňour Miloš Lukavec 8
Tlustý Filip Rovné 8
Čech Přemysl Terezín 7
Loula Michal Pokratice 7
Oláh David Straškov - Vodochody 7
Turek Martin Straškov - Vodochody 7
Bečka Roman Žitenice 6
Benda Tomáš Žitenice 6
Harvan Marián Lukavec 6
Lakatoš Roman Podlusky 6
Lupínek Petr Čížkovice 6
Mrázek David Bezděkov 6
Musil Marek Žitenice 6
Novák Michal Rovné 6
Vávra Martin Rovné 6
Brkoslav Jan Žitenice 5
Hervert Jiří Žitenice 5
Jech Dominik Pokratice 5
Kriner Roman Rovné 5
Mrázek Lukáš Bezděkov 5
Oncirk Milan Velké Žernoseky 5
Rozínek Michael Pokratice 5
Blížil Dominik Lukavec 4
Fábry Zbyněk Terezín 4
Guman Tomáš Podlusky 4
Jehlička Jan Rovné 4
Ježek Antonín Podlusky 4
Korous Jiří Straškov - Vodochody 4
Křivánek Lukáš Terezín 4
Polák Igor Pokratice 4
Procházka Ondřej Podlusky 4
Rambousek Michal Žitenice 4
Šikner Ondřej Terezín 4
Šoltis Jan Žitenice 4
Balek Jan Bezděkov 3
Bečka David Žitenice 3
Hübner Daniel Rovné 3
Koblischke David Čížkovice 3
Kolář Antonín Bezděkov 3
Kopecký Marek Podlusky 3
Kühnel Kryštof Terezín 3
Matička Michal Bezděkov 3
Novotný Martin Bezděkov 3
Petrš Martin Hoštka 3
Rendl Jakub Hoštka 3
Svoboda Vladimír Lukavec 3
Voborník Daniel Terezín 3
Brda Jakub Čížkovice 2
Dančo Roman Hoštka 2
Drábek Tomáš Podlusky 2
Fábry Zdeněk Terezín 2
Homolka Aleš Lukavec 2
Hurda Patrik Podlusky 2
Januška Jan Žitenice 2
Kaiser Jan Žitenice 2
Keller Tomáš Pokratice 2
Kerl Karel Čížkovice 2
Kolesár Michal Podlusky 2
Kredba Zdeněk Podlusky 2
Pařízek Jaromír Čížkovice 2
Smrtka Adam Pokratice 2
Števula Miroslav Hoštka 2
Voves Tomáš Straškov - Vodochody 2
Bach Vítězslav Podlusky 1
Barcal Jan Podlusky 1
Bego Daniele Bezděkov 1
Bílý David Hoštka 1
Dragoun Jan Lukavec 1
Gábor Patrik Podlusky 1
Grus Jiří Pokratice 1
Hervert Petr Žitenice 1
Hlavnička Lukáš Pokratice 1
Homolka Jan Lukavec 1
Hranička David Hoštka 1
Chaloupka Antonín Lukavec 1
Chaloupka Martin Terezín 1
Janda Roman Lukavec 1
Kadlec Jakub Pokratice 1
Kalina Petr Podlusky 1
Kocourek Michal Straškov - Vodochody 1
Kratochvíl Jiří Rovné 1
Lacko Dominik Velké Žernoseky 1
Mach Vít Podlusky 1
Mareš Michal Velké Žernoseky 1
Novák Radek Velké Žernoseky 1
Novotný Martin Pokratice 1
Paulen Tomáš Lukavec 1
Pavlis Matěj Terezín 1
Petrák Lukáš Žitenice 1
Porcal Lukáš Terezín 1
Potor Jakub Lukavec 1
Prokop Radek Straškov - Vodochody 1
Rámeš Vojtěch Terezín 1
Rendl Filip Hoštka 1
Rous Václav Straškov - Vodochody 1
Růžička Jiří Lukavec 1
Slaboch Jan Pokratice 1
Spálený Bohuslav Terezín 1
Streit David Čížkovice 1
Svoboda Martin Úštěk 1
Tábořík Jan Velké Žernoseky 1
Titěra Matěj Pokratice 1
Tokar Herbert Velké Žernoseky 1
Trnka Jiří Žitenice 1
Tůma Jaromír Úštěk 1
Uličný Michal Terezín 1
Vinš Petr Lukavec 1
Zeman Petr Rovné 1
Tabulka Výsledky
Střelci Statistika
STATISTIKA - odehraná kola
Počet Průměr
Branky celkem 899 6.8
Branky domácí 511 3.9
Branky hosté 388 2.9
Diváků 3408 26
STATISTIKA - diváci doma/venku
Oddíl Doma Venku Celkem
Bezděkov 360 270 630
Čížkovice 260 260 520
Hoštka 288 250 538
Lukavec 245 267 512
Podlusky 252 205 457
Pokratice 205 346 551
Rovné 438 305 743
Straškov - Vodochody 300 235 535
Terezín 290 328 618
Úštěk 185 305 490
Velké Žernoseky 325 307 632
Žitenice 260 330 590
Zpět na archiv soutěží
OFS Litoměřice
Litoměřice, Osvobození 17,PSČ 41256
Tel: 416 732 965
Mobil: 607 879 140