Branky: Černuška David 2, Hrozek Tomáš - Král Josef 4, Osvald Lukáš 2, Zabák Vítězslav
E1A0102
Třebenice
Křešice
2:4(0:2)
35
Branky: Zázvorka Petr, Neruda Ondřej - Svátek Milan 4
E1A0103
Lovečkovice
Žitenice
0:15(0:8)
15
Branky: Zita Martin 4, Hervert Petr 3, Šoltis Jan 2, Hajný David 2, Oncirk Tomáš 2, Kaiser Jan, Januška Jan
E1A0104
Velemín
Třebušín
3:4(2:0)
30
Branky: Záruba Tomáš 2, Suchý Martin - Granskopf Aleš 2, Polák Radek, Pilník Jan
E1A0105
Litoměřice "B"
Velké Žernoseky
18:0(7:0)
20
Branky: Titěra Matěj 4, Loudát Kristián 2, Boháč Petr 2, Slabý Dominik 2, Kirbs Richard 2, Aur Jakub 2, Krejčí Tomáš 2, Bezděka Lukáš, Nevlida Jaromír
E1A0106
Polepy
Podsedice
6:6(4:2)
50
Branky: Kopecký Lukáš 4, Pospíšil Ondřej 2 - Samko Václav 5, Jungmann Dominik
2.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0201
Lukavec
Podsedice
9:1(5:1)
20
Branky: Král Josef 3, Zabák Vítězslav 3, Havlíček Ondřej 2, Endler Martin - Samko Václav
E1A0202
Velké Žernoseky
Polepy
2:12(1:5)
30
Branky: Novák Radek, Výboch Jaromír - Kopecký Lukáš 8, Pospíšil Ondřej 3, Pospíšil Rudolf
E1A0203
Třebušín
Litoměřice "B"
1:19(0:11)
20
Branky: Polák Radek - Loudát Kristián 5, Řezáč František 4, Štyks Martin 3, Kraus Jiří 3, Titěra Matěj 2, Slezák Dominik, vlastní
E1A0204
Žitenice
Velemín
10:2(5:2)
20
Branky: Januška Jan 3, Hajný David 2, Hervert Petr 2, Kuchař Jakub, Vlašič Jiří, Novotný Tomáš - Záruba Tomáš, Truhlář Jakub
E1A0205
Křešice
Lovečkovice
11:0(6:0)
20
Branky: Herold Jakub 5, Svátek Milan 3, Herold Michal 2, Sýkora Tadeáš
E1A0206
Úštěk
Třebenice
1:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Brzák Dominik - Minka David, Posel Petr
3.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0301
Třebenice
Lukavec
5:2(1:0)
30
Branky: Neruda Ondřej 3, Voborský Matěj, Posel Petr - Harvan Marián, Osvald Lukáš
E1A0302
Lovečkovice
Úštěk
1:10(0:5)
20
Branky: Čejda Jan - Brzák Dominik 3, Černuška David 2, Káles Jaroslav 2, Hrozek Tomáš, Hajský Milan, Malčánek Martin
E1A0303
Velemín
Křešice
3:8(2:2)
20
Branky: Suchý Martin 2, Záruba Tomáš - Svátek Milan 4, Herold Jakub 2, Zezula Roman, Ježek Tomáš
E1A0304
Litoměřice "B"
Žitenice
11:0(7:0)
20
Branky: Frank Filip 3, Titěra Matěj 2, Strnad Jonáš 2, Štyks Martin, Boháč Petr, Řezáč František, Kraus Jiří
E1A0305
Polepy
Třebušín
8:1(5:0)
30
Branky: Kopecký Lukáš 5, Pospíšil Ondřej 3 - Polák Radek
E1A0306
Podsedice
Velké Žernoseky
2:12(1:7)
40
Branky: Nový Michal 2 - Kroupa Jakub 4, Mareš Michal 3, Pavlíček Michal 2, Kroupa Matěj, Kunert Vlastimil, Výboch Jaromír
4.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0401
Lukavec
Velké Žernoseky
7:0(5:0)
20
Branky: Harvan Marián 2, Chaloupka Antonín 2, Havlíček Ondřej 2, Šafner Jakub
E1A0402
Třebušín
Podsedice
8:4(5:1)
20
Branky: Polák Radek 3, Pilník Jan 2, Samec Miloslav, Granskopf Aleš, Horčík Vojtěch - Samko Václav 4
E1A0403
Žitenice
Polepy
6:4(4:3)
20
Branky: Šoltis Jan 3, Hervert Petr 3 - Pospíšil Ondřej 3, Kopecký Lukáš
E1A0404
Křešice
Litoměřice "B"
0:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Titěra Matěj
E1A0405
Úštěk
Velemín
12:0(5:0)
20
Branky: Káles Jaroslav 5, Černuška David 3, Brzák Aleš 2, Nový Václav, Sýkora Matyáš
E1A0406
Třebenice
Lovečkovice
4:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Neruda Ondřej 3, Posel Petr - Čejda Josef
5.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0501
Lovečkovice
Lukavec
0:13(0:3)
30
Branky: Osvald Lukáš 5, Endler Martin 3, Zabák Vítězslav 2, Chaloupka Antonín, Henzl Marek, Lendel Pavel
E1A0502
Velemín
Třebenice
3:3(2:2)
30
Branky: Záruba Tomáš 2, Suchý Martin - Klupák Tomáš 2, Neruda Ondřej
E1A0503
Litoměřice "B"
Úštěk
16:0(8:0)
30
Branky: Titěra Matěj 5, Cermánek Ondřej 3, Řezáč František 3, Hervert Josef 3, Aur Jakub, Nevlida Jaromír
E1A0504
Polepy
Křešice
1:6(1:3)
20
Branky: Svátek Milan 3, Zezula Roman, Herold Jakub, Herold Michal
E1A0505
Podsedice
Žitenice
3:2(1:2)
20
Branky: Badi Tibor, Jungmann Dominik, Samko Václav - Hajný David, Hervert Petr
E1A0506
Velké Žernoseky
Třebušín
3:11(1:4)
20
Branky: Výboch Jaromír 3 - Mrázek Milan 5, Polák Radek 4, Husák Patrik, Samec Miloslav
6.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0601
Lukavec
Třebušín
10:2(5:1)
20
Branky: Král Josef 3, Harvan Marián 2, Chaloupka Antonín 2, Lendel Pavel 2, Zabák Vítězslav - Granskopf Aleš, Horčík Vojtěch
E1A0602
Žitenice
Velké Žernoseky
10:0(6:0)
40
Branky: Šoltis Jan 5, Hervert Petr 3, Schejbal Max, Chládek Václav
E1A0603
Křešice
Podsedice
7:4(3:1)
30
Branky: Herold Jakub 2, Ježek Tomáš 2, Svátek Milan 2, Limberk Martin - Demeter Adam 4
E1A0604
Úštěk
Polepy
4:3(1:1)
50
Branky: Káles Jaroslav 2, Hajský Milan, Černuška David - Kopecký Lukáš 2, Pospíšil Rudolf
E1A0605
Třebenice
Litoměřice "B"
1:4(0:1)
30
Branky: Neruda Ondřej - Aur Jakub 2, Boháč Petr, Krejčí Tomáš
E1A0606
Lovečkovice
Velemín
4:1(1:0)
20
Branky: Kraft Jan 3, Černá Karolína - Záruba Tomáš
7.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0701
Velemín
Lukavec
4:4(3:1)
20
Branky: Záruba Tomáš 3, Suchý Martin - Lendel Pavel 2, Harvan Marián, Chaloupka Antonín
E1A0702
Litoměřice "B"
Lovečkovice
20:0(9:0)
20
Branky: Titěra Matěj 4, Malík Jan 3, Boháč Petr 3, Němec Antonín 2, Hervert Josef 2, Drahoňovský Václav 2, Bezděka Lukáš, Hnát Jakub, Nevlida Jaromír, Frank Filip
E1A0703
Polepy
Třebenice
0:5(0:5)
20
Branky: Voborský Matěj, Zázvorka Petr, Neruda Ondřej, Klupák Tomáš, Minka David
E1A0704
Podsedice
Úštěk
3:4(3:3)
20
Branky: Kotlář Jiří 2, Jungmann Dominik - Káles Jaroslav 2, Jelínek Štěpán, Černuška David
E1A0705
Velké Žernoseky
Křešice
0:20(0:12)
40
Branky: Herold Jakub 6, Svátek Milan 6, Herold Michal 3, Limberk Martin 2, Ježek Tomáš 2, Hingar Jakub
E1A0706
Třebušín
Žitenice
2:7(0:4)
40
Branky: Polák Radek 2 - Šoltis Jan 3, Hervert Petr 3, Januška Jan
8.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0801
Lukavec
Žitenice
1:0(1:0)
20
Branky: Zabák Vítězslav
E1A0802
Křešice
Třebušín
8:2(3:1)
15
Branky: Herold Jakub 3, Svátek Milan 3, Limberk Martin, Hingar Jakub - Granskopf Aleš 2
E1A0803
Úštěk
Velké Žernoseky
13:1(5:1)
20
Branky: Černuška David 4, Káles Jaroslav 4, Malčánek Martin 3, Brzák Aleš 2 - Kunert Vlastimil
E1A0804
Třebenice
Podsedice
3:3(2:2)
37
Branky: Neruda Ondřej 2, Škutan Tomáš - Samko Václav 2, Jungmann Dominik; ČK: 0 - Anderle Daniel
E1A0805
Lovečkovice
Polepy
0:7(0:3)
11
Branky: Kopecký Lukáš 5, Hrazdil Jiří 2
E1A0806
Velemín
Litoměřice "B"
1:7(0:6)
30
Branky: Záruba Tomáš - Krejčí Tomáš 3, Loudát Kristián 2, Hervert Josef, Kraus Jiří
9.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A0901
Litoměřice "B"
Lukavec
5:0(3:0)
40
Branky: Dura David 2, Vrzák Matěj, Hnát Jakub, Kirbs Richard
E1A0902
Polepy
Velemín
18:1(10:0)
20
Branky: Kopecký Lukáš 4, Pospíšil Ondřej 4, Pospíšil Rudolf 3, David Matěj 3, Pokorný David 2, Riemer Tomáš, Jiřík Tadeáš - Truhlář Jakub
E1A0903
Podsedice
Lovečkovice
11:0(6:0)
20
Branky: Samko Václav 4, Barák Dominik 3, Kotlář Jiří 2, Badi Tibor, Tokár Marek
E1A0904
Velké Žernoseky
Třebenice
1:11(0:4)
20
Branky: Výboch Jaromír - Neruda Ondřej 5, Voborský Matěj 2, Klupák Tomáš 2, Zázvorka Petr, Triebe Vojtěch
E1A0905
Třebušín
Úštěk
1:5(1:2)
15
Branky: Pilník Jan - Vojtěchovský Tomáš 2, Hrozek Tomáš, Černuška David, Káles Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Jelínek Štěpán
E1A0906
Žitenice
Křešice
1:5(1:2)
40
Branky: Januška Jan - Limberk Martin, Hingar Jakub, Herold Michal, Svátek Milan, vlastní; ČK: 0 - Svátek Milan, Hingar Jakub
10.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1001
Lukavec
Křešice
1:3(1:0)
40
Branky: Havlíček Ondřej - Herold Jakub 2, Herold Michal; ČK: Chaloupka Antonín - 0
E1A1002
Úštěk
Žitenice
1:6(0:2)
20
Branky: Brzák Aleš - Šoltis Jan 2, Januška Jan 2, Hervert Petr, Starý Tadeáš
E1A1003
Třebenice
Třebušín
9:0(5:0)
10
Branky: Neruda Ondřej 5, Zázvorka Petr 2, Škutan Tomáš 2
E1A1004
Lovečkovice
Velké Žernoseky
1:4(0:1)
20
Branky: Votýpka Aleš - Výboch Jaromír 2, Tábořík Jan 2
E1A1005
Velemín
Podsedice
2:9(2:6)
20
Branky: Suchý Martin 2 - Samko Václav 4, Badi Tibor 2, Barák Dominik 2, Štěpán Jiří
E1A1006
Litoměřice "B"
Polepy
9:1(3:0)
10
Branky: Řezáč František 2, Titěra Matěj 2, Loudát Kristián, Zahálka Roman, Cermánek Ondřej, Sitár Kryštof, Frank Filip - Pospíšil Ondřej
11.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1101
Polepy
Lukavec
2:0(2:0)
15
Branky: Kopecký Lukáš, Pospíšil Ondřej
E1A1102
Podsedice
Litoměřice "B"
2:13(1:6)
40
Branky: Samko Václav 2 - Drahoňovský Václav 5, Loudát Kristián 3, Slabý Dominik 3, Štyks Martin 2
E1A1103
Velké Žernoseky
Velemín
1:2(1:0)
25
Branky: Tábořík Jan - Rainer David, Huynh Martin
E1A1104
Třebušín
Lovečkovice
14:1(7:0)
10
Branky: Granskopf Aleš 3, Polák Radek 3, Rajman Josef 2, Samec Miloslav 2, Pilník Jan 2, Šimon Dominik, Horčík Vojtěch - Kylíšek Marcel
E1A1105
Žitenice
Třebenice
3:2(0:1)
20
Branky: Šoltis Jan 2, Hervert Petr - Neruda Ondřej 2; ČK: 0 - Minka David
E1A1106
Křešice
Úštěk
4:1(3:0)
40
Branky: Limberk Martin 3, Zezula Roman - Hájek Richard
12.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1201
Lukavec
Úštěk
3:5(3:3)
20
Branky: Zabák Vítězslav 2, Dragoun Jan - Černuška David 4, Brzák Aleš
E1A1202
Křešice
Třebenice
3:1(1:0)
45
Branky: Svátek Milan 3 - Zázvorka Petr
E1A1203
Žitenice
Lovečkovice
11:0(8:0)
12
Branky: Januška Jan 5, Šoltis Jan 2, Hajný David 2, Kaiser Jan, Bečka Lukáš
E1A1204
Třebušín
Velemín
2:4(0:2)
20
Branky: Husák Patrik 2 - Truhlář Jakub 2, Alt Jaroslav, Suchý Martin
E1A1205
Velké Žernoseky
Litoměřice "B"
0:4(0:1)
30
Branky: Brožek Ondřej, Zahálka Roman, Vrzák Matěj, Řezáč František
E1A1206
Podsedice
Polepy
2:2(0:1)
30
Branky: Samko Václav 2 - Kopecký Lukáš, Pospíšil Ondřej
13.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1301
Podsedice
Lukavec
0:8(0:8)
20
nedohráno
E1A1302
Polepy
Velké Žernoseky
4:0(3:0)
10
Branky: Pospíšil Ondřej 2, Budka Ondřej, Kopecký Lukáš
E1A1303
Litoměřice "B"
Třebušín
8:0(4:0)
20
Branky: Titěra Matěj 2, Drahoňovský Václav 2, Bezděka Lukáš, Slabý Dominik, Ringel Tomáš, Dura David
E1A1304
Velemín
Žitenice
7:4(4:2)
20
Branky: Truhlář Jakub 3, Záruba Tomáš 2, Suchý Martin 2 - Šoltis Jan 3, Januška Jan
E1A1305
Lovečkovice
Křešice
0:10(0:5)
12
Branky: Ježek Tomáš 3, Limberk Martin 2, Svátek Milan 2, Antal Vojtěch, Herold Jakub, Hingar Jakub
E1A1306
Třebenice
Úštěk
3:2(2:1)
20
Branky: Minka David 2, Neruda Ondřej - Brzák Aleš 2
14.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1401
Lukavec
Třebenice
2:1(0:0)
30
Branky: Dragoun Jan, Zabák Vítězslav - Klupák Tomáš
E1A1402
Úštěk
Lovečkovice
3:5(1:3)
20
Branky: Brzák Aleš 2, Jelínek Štěpán - Votýpka Aleš 3, Fišer Josef, Čejda Josef
E1A1403
Křešice
Velemín
9:1(5:0)
25
Branky: Herold Jakub 4, Limberk Martin 2, Ježek Tomáš 2, Herold Michal - Suchý Martin
E1A1404
Žitenice
Litoměřice "B"
0:5(0:2)
30
Branky: Vrzák Matěj, Řezáč František, Hervert Josef, Titěra Matěj, Frank Filip
E1A1405
Třebušín
Polepy
0:8(0:2)
30
Branky: Kopecký Lukáš 4, Pospíšil Ondřej 3, Jiřík Tadeáš
E1A1406
Velké Žernoseky
Podsedice
1:3(1:1)
15
Branky: Výboch Jaromír - Barák Dominik 2, Badi Tibor
15.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1501
Velké Žernoseky
Lukavec
0:12(0:3)
30
Branky: Havlíček Ondřej 4, Harvan Marián 3, Zabák Vítězslav 3, Endler Martin, Henzl Marek
E1A1502
Podsedice
Třebušín
11:3(3:2)
30
Branky: Samko Václav 6, Štěpán Jiří 3, Kotlář Jiří, Kulich Martin - Granskopf Aleš, Polák Radek, Pilník Jan
E1A1503
Polepy
Žitenice
0:1(0:1)
20
Branky: Šoltis Jan
E1A1504
Litoměřice "B"
Křešice
10:3(5:0)
20
Branky: Zahálka Roman 2, Slabý Dominik 2, Cermánek Ondřej, Štyks Martin, Kleniar Jakub, Řezáč František, Titěra Matěj, Dura David - Limberk Martin 2, Herold Michal
E1A1505
Velemín
Úštěk
3:3(2:3)
20
Branky: Záruba Tomáš, Suchý Martin, Truhlář Jakub - Brzák Aleš 2, Káles Jaroslav
E1A1506
Lovečkovice
Třebenice
1:9(1:5)
15
Branky: Votýpka Aleš - Zázvorka Petr 3, Neruda Ondřej 3, Fidler František, Voborský Matěj, Lisec Zdeněk
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1601
Lukavec
Lovečkovice
11:0(4:0)
20
Branky: Havlíček Ondřej 4, Král Josef 2, Zabák Vítězslav 2, Endler Martin, Harvan Marián, Osvald Lukáš
E1A1602
Třebenice
Velemín
13:0(6:0)
20
Branky: Posel Petr 5, Zázvorka Petr 3, Neruda Ondřej 2, Voborský Matěj, Reindl David, Triebe Vojtěch
E1A1603
Úštěk
Litoměřice "B"
0:12(0:6)
20
Branky: Frank Filip 3, Štyks Martin 2, vlastní 2, Vrzák Matěj, Kirbs Richard, Sitár Kryštof, Řezáč František, Dura David
E1A1604
Křešice
Polepy
7:1(4:1)
20
Branky: Ježek Tomáš 2, Svátek Milan 2, Herold Jakub, Limberk Martin, Herold Michal - Pospíšil Ondřej
E1A1605
Žitenice
Podsedice
4:3(0:2)
10
Branky: Šoltis Jan, Januška Jan, Petrák Lukáš, vlastní - Samko Václav 2, Kulich Martin
E1A1606
Třebušín
Velké Žernoseky
2:2(0:0)
15
Branky: Polák Radek, Pilník Jan - Pavlíček Michal 2
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1701
Třebušín
Lukavec
1:8(1:4)
20
Branky: Samec Miloslav - Lendel Pavel 4, Havlíček Ondřej 2, Zabák Vítězslav 2
E1A1702
Velké Žernoseky
Žitenice
3:2(1:2)
30
Branky: Výboch Jaromír 2, Dobrý Pavel - Hervert Petr 2
E1A1703
Podsedice
Křešice
1:13(0:6)
10
Branky: Samko Václav - Herold Jakub 4, Svátek Milan 4, Limberk Martin 2, Ježek Tomáš 2, Herold Michal
E1A1704
Polepy
Úštěk
1:3(0:1)
20
Branky: Kopecký Lukáš - Brzák Aleš, Jelínek Štěpán, Káles Jaroslav
E1A1705
Litoměřice "B"
Třebenice
10:0(7:0)
20
Branky: Krejčí Tomáš 3, Vrzák Matěj, Hlavica Jiří, Hnát Jakub, Sitár Kryštof, Řezáč František, Hervert Josef, Frank Filip
E1A1706
Velemín
Lovečkovice
6:0(2:0)
10
Branky: Suchý Martin 3, Kratochvíl Jan 2, Majer Jan
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1801
Lukavec
Velemín
9:1(3:1)
20
Branky: Šafner Jakub 2, Merkl Miloš 2, Havlíček Ondřej 2, Endler Martin, Hanzal Jakub, Růžička Jiří - Majer Jan
E1A1802
Lovečkovice
Litoměřice "B"
1:12(1:6)
20
Branky: Votýpka Aleš - Řezáč František 4, Titěra Matěj 3, Štyks Martin 2, Kirbs Richard 2, Drahoňovský Václav
E1A1803
Třebenice
Polepy
6:0(3:0)
17
Branky: Neruda Ondřej 2, Klupák Tomáš 2, Voborský Matěj, Minka David
E1A1804
Úštěk
Podsedice
4:4(1:1)
20
Branky: Černuška David 2, Hájek Richard, Káles Jaroslav - Samko Václav 4
E1A1805
Křešice
Velké Žernoseky
11:1(5:1)
20
Branky: Svátek Milan 4, Herold Jakub 3, Herold Michal 3, Limberk Martin - Výboch Jaromír
E1A1806
Žitenice
Třebušín
5:2(1:2)
20
Branky: Šoltis Jan 3, Januška Jan, Petrák Lukáš - Pilník Jan, Horčík Vojtěch
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A1901
Žitenice
Lukavec
0:6(0:4)
15
Branky: Král Josef 2, Zabák Vítězslav 2, Harvan Marián, Chaloupka Antonín
E1A1902
Třebušín
Křešice
3:7(0:4)
20
Branky: Granskopf Aleš 2, Pilník Jan - Ježek Tomáš 2, Zezula Filip, Karhan Jakub, Herold Jakub, Hingar Jakub, Svátek Milan
E1A1903
Velké Žernoseky
Úštěk
0:13(0:4)
20
Branky: Brzák Aleš 5, Hájek Richard 2, Brzák Dominik, Hrozek Tomáš, Hajský Milan, Barnet Jan, Malčánek Martin, vlastní
E1A1904
Podsedice
Třebenice
3:3(2:2)
20
Branky: Badi Tibor 2, Kotlář Jiří - Neruda Ondřej 2, Triebe Vojtěch
E1A1905
Polepy
Lovečkovice
11:0(4:0)
15
Branky: Pospíšil Ondřej 4, Malík David 3, David Matěj 2, Šulc Daniel, Kopecký Lukáš
E1A1906
Litoměřice "B"
Velemín
11:0(4:0)
15
Branky: Šmejkal Filip 3, Pavlis Matěj 2, Ringel Tomáš 2, Štyks Martin, Kirbs Richard, Drahoňovský Václav, Dura David
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A2001
Lukavec
Litoměřice "B"
3:0
kontumace
E1A2002
Velemín
Polepy
6:2(4:1)
10
Branky: Suchý Martin 3, Záruba Tomáš 2, Truhlář Jakub - Jiřík Tadeáš, vlastní
E1A2003
Lovečkovice
Podsedice
0:6(0:2)
20
Branky: Badi Tibor 4, Tokár Marek, Zigmund David
E1A2004
Třebenice
Velké Žernoseky
6:0(2:0)
15
Branky: Škutan Tomáš 2, Neruda Ondřej 2, Zázvorka Petr, Triebe Vojtěch
E1A2005
Úštěk
Třebušín
6:1(1:0)
15
Branky: Káles Jaroslav 3, Brzák Aleš 2, Barnet Jan - Polák Radek
E1A2006
Křešice
Žitenice
7:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Limberk Martin 2, Herold Michal 2, Svátek Milan 2, Herold Jakub - Hervert Petr
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A2101
Křešice
Lukavec
3:0
15
kontumace
E1A2102
Žitenice
Úštěk
2:3(1:2)
15
Branky: Šoltis Jan, Potor Jakub - Káles Jaroslav 2, Brzák Aleš
E1A2103
Třebušín
Třebenice
2:4(0:3)
Branky: Samec Miloslav, Polák Radek - Voborský Matěj 2, Škutan Tomáš 2
E1A2104
Velké Žernoseky
Lovečkovice
8:2(4:1)
30
Branky: Dobrý Pavel 2, Šálman Václav 2, Pavlíček Michal 2, Výboch Jaromír, Tábořík Jan - Fišer Josef 2
E1A2105
Podsedice
Velemín
13:0(7:0)
14
Branky: Samko Václav 5, Badi Tibor 3, Kotlář Jiří 3, Nový Michal, Dunka Jindřich
E1A2106
Polepy
Litoměřice "B"
0:15(0:5)
25
Branky: Štyks Martin 3, Drahoňovský Václav 3, Frank Filip 3, Vrzák Matěj 2, , Pavlis Matěj, Slabý Dominik, Šmejkal Filip
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
E1A2201
Lukavec
Polepy
3:0(1:0)
10
Branky: Zabák Vítězslav 2, Dragoun Jan
E1A2202
Litoměřice "B"
Podsedice
13:0(10:0)
20
Branky: Štyks Martin 3, Brožek Ondřej 2, Slabý Dominik 2, Řezáč František 2, Pavlis Matěj, Zahálka Roman, Vrzák Matěj, Ringel Tomáš
E1A2203
Velemín
Velké Žernoseky
1:4(0:4)
20
Branky: Huynh Martin - Výboch Jaromír 3, Tábořík Jan
E1A2204
Lovečkovice
Třebušín
5:1(2:0)
20
Branky: 5 -
E1A2205
Třebenice
Žitenice
1:1(1:1)
25
Branky: Neruda Ondřej - Šoltis Jan
E1A2206
Úštěk
Křešice
2:9(0:5)
20
Branky: Hájek Richard 2 - Svátek Milan 7, Herold Jakub, Ježek Tomáš