Branky: Novotný Libor, Rada Miroslav, Cimr Jakub, Ultsch Patrik - Novák Lukáš, Ortbauer Martin
A2B1503
Radouň
Hoštka
4:1(1:0)
45
Branky: Janata Martin 2, Srba Ivan, Brzek Lukáš - Jelínek Jiří
A2B1504
Kleneč
Bechlín
5:0(1:0)
50
Branky: Hlaváček David 3, Čížek David, Drobný Jakub
A2B1505
Liběšice "B"
Bříza
1:4(0:3)
70
Branky: Petrus Vlastimil - Fiala Robert, Tesař Jan, Šafra Petr, Matouch Vladimír
A2B1506
Židovice
Mnetěš
3:2(1:1)
50
Branky: Lauko Tomáš, Křivánek Miroslav, Ponert Jiří - Šindelář Vladislav, Gipfl Jiří
A2B1507
Dušníky
Račice
4:1(3:0)
70
Branky: Šíma Petr 2, Novák Antonín, Hubálek Jiří - Jonák Josef
16.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1601
Úštěk
Dušníky
1:1(1:1)
40
PK 4:3
Branky: Rešl Rudolf - Suk Richard
A2B1602
Račice
Židovice
1:4(1:3)
35
Branky: Běloubek Jaroslav - vlastní 2, Jirásek David, Špiner Luděk
A2B1603
Mnetěš
Liběšice "B"
1:5(0:0)
30
Branky: Gipfl Lukáš - Mikina Tomáš 5
A2B1604
Bříza
Kleneč
6:1(2:1)
60
Branky: Tesař Jan 3, Vošta Jiří 2, Hofman Michal - Bubla Jiří; ČK: 0 - Garančovský Jan
A2B1605
Bechlín
Radouň
8:1(5:0)
70
Branky: Suchý Miroslav 4, Čmejla Jan, Tichý David, Komárek Jan, Hnida Miroslav - Guriš Petr
A2B1606
Hoštka
Lounky-Chodouny
2:6(1:4)
40
Branky: Grepl František, Grepl Jan - Hála Tomáš 3, Jirásek Martin 2, Cimr Jakub
A2B1607
Vědomice
Střížovice
6:2(3:1)
50
Branky: Štulc Michal 3, Studnička Michal, Luxa Tomáš, Kolář David - Hampl Miroslav, Koubek Martin
17.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1701
Vědomice
Úštěk
2:2(1:2)
100
PK 3:2
Branky: Štulc Michal, Vrba Jan - Křeček Vojtěch, Rešl Rudolf
A2B1702
Střížovice
Hoštka
2:5(2:2)
50
Branky: Hampl Miroslav 2 - Triebe Petr 2, Šmajsl Ladislav 2, Jelínek Jiří
A2B1703
Lounky-Chodouny
Bechlín
2:3(0:0)
80
Branky: Novotný Libor 2 - Suchý Miroslav 2, Komárek Jan
A2B1704
Radouň
Bříza
4:2(2:2)
40
Branky: Vála Miloš 2, Pěkný Jaroslav, Růžička René - Procházka Marcel, Tesař Jan
A2B1705
Kleneč
Mnetěš
1:3(0:1)
80
Branky: Drobný Jakub - Šindelář Vladislav, Hrzán Roman, Gipfl Lukáš
A2B1706
Liběšice "B"
Račice
3:2(1:2)
40
Branky: Forgač David 2, Koráb František - Hlaváček Petr 2
A2B1707
Židovice
Dušníky
1:0(1:0)
30
Branky: Špiner Luděk
18.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1801
Úštěk
Židovice
1:3(0:1)
30
Branky: Giesel Bedřich - Jirásek David, Špiner Luděk, Ponert Jiří
A2B1802
Dušníky
Liběšice "B"
4:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Šíma Petr 2, Fafejta Petr, Hubálek Jiří - Hrbáček Marian
A2B1803
Račice
Kleneč
3:1(0:1)
60
Branky: Hlaváček Petr 2, Běloubek Jaroslav - Klement Jiří
A2B1804
Mnetěš
Radouň
4:1(2:1)
40
Branky: Gipfl Lukáš 2, Šindelář Vladislav, Gipfl Jiří - Janata Martin
A2B1805
Bříza
Lounky-Chodouny
4:1(2:0)
60
Branky: Tesař Jan 2, Šafra Petr, Hofman Michal - Jirásek Martin
A2B1806
Bechlín
Střížovice
2:0(0:0)
60
Branky: Suchý Miroslav, Komárek Jan
A2B1807
Hoštka
Vědomice
4:2(2:1)
90
Branky: Grepl Jan 2, Slezák Lukáš, Jindřich Lukáš - Nevečeřal Rudolf, Kolář David
19.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B1901
Hoštka
Úštěk
1:6(1:3)
85
Branky: vlastní - Rešl Rudolf 2, Musil Petr, Blažek Jan, Lochman Jaroslav, Brzák Aleš
A2B1902
Vědomice
Bechlín
1:4(1:3)
50
Branky: Novák Lukáš - Suchý Lukáš, Suchý Miroslav, Písek Jan, Tajč Tomáš
A2B1903
Střížovice
Bříza
1:2(1:1)
60
Branky: Červený Michal - Tesař Jan, Matouch Vladimír
A2B1904
Lounky-Chodouny
Mnetěš
5:0(3:0)
60
Branky: Rivola Tomáš 2, Vajgl Jaroslav 2, Turčányi Jiří
A2B1905
Radouň
Račice
1:2(0:1)
70
Branky: Pěkný Jaroslav - Bílek David, Hackel Patrik
A2B1906
Kleneč
Dušníky
2:4(1:2)
55
Branky: Čížek David, Hlaváček David - Horna Leoš 2, Hejna Martin, Fafejta Petr
A2B1907
Liběšice "B"
Židovice
2:1(0:0)
40
Branky: Petrus Vlastimil, Falát Jiří - Špiner Luděk
20.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2001
Úštěk
Liběšice "B"
1:3(1:1)
80
Branky: Rešl Rudolf - Forgač David 2, Falát Jiří
A2B2002
Židovice
Kleneč
3:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Jirásek David, Frič Karel, Nitsch Bohdan
A2B2003
Dušníky
Radouň
11:1(3:0)
50
Branky: Fiala Tomáš 3, Hubálek Jiří 2, Novák Antonín, Horna Leoš, Novotný Pavel, Šíma Petr, Hodík Štěpán, Suk Richard - Uřidil Václav
A2B2004
Račice
Lounky-Chodouny
1:7(0:4)
60
Branky: Hlaváček Petr - Jirásek Martin 3, Rada Miroslav 3, Rivola Tomáš
A2B2005
Mnetěš
Střížovice
2:1(2:0)
50
Branky: Starý Ota, Gipfl Lukáš - Minárik Pavel
A2B2006
Bříza
Vědomice
4:0(2:0)
50
Branky: Fiala Robert, Huja David, Tesař Jan, Hofman Michal; ČK: 0 - Nevečeřal Rudolf
A2B2007
Bechlín
Hoštka
8:2(3:1)
50
Branky: Komárek Jan 3, Písek Jan 2, Tajč Tomáš 2, Jansa Patrik - Slezák Lukáš, vlastní
21.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2101
Bechlín
Úštěk
2:1(1:0)
60
Branky: Suchý Miroslav 2 - Rešl Rudolf
A2B2102
Hoštka
Bříza
1:4(0:3)
82
Branky: Jelínek Jiří - Huja David 2, Matouch Vladimír, Vošta Jiří; ČK: 0 - Vošta Jiří
A2B2103
Vědomice
Mnetěš
3:1(2:1)
50
Branky: Hořejší Lukáš, Nevečeřal Rudolf, Novák Lukáš - Gipfl Lukáš
A2B2104
Střížovice
Račice
1:6(1:2)
61
Branky: Loužecký Jiří - Hlaváček Petr 3, Běloubek Jaroslav 3
A2B2105
Lounky-Chodouny
Dušníky
0:0(0:0)
100
PK 4:5
A2B2106
Radouň
Židovice
3:0(0:0)
30
Branky: Pěkný Jaroslav, Růžička René, Plicka Vojtěch
A2B2107
Kleneč
Liběšice "B"
3:0(2:0)
70
Branky: Drobný Jakub 2, Hlaváček David
22.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2201
Úštěk
Kleneč
9:2(5:2)
30
Branky: Blažek Jan 4, Smrček Ladislav, Rešl Rudolf, Roubal Vojtěch, Eichler Martin, Kacálek Josef - Bubla Jiří, Marhan David; ČK: Kacálek Josef - Jehl David
A2B2202
Liběšice "B"
Radouň
6:2(3:1)
60
Branky: Fischer Patrik 4, Forgač David 2 - Janata Martin, Růžička René; ČK: Březina Miroslav - 0
A2B2203
Židovice
Lounky-Chodouny
0:1(0:1)
30
Branky: Cimr Jakub
A2B2204
Dušníky
Střížovice
8:0(6:0)
32
Branky: Fiala Tomáš 5, Hejna Martin 2, Tuzar Ondřej
A2B2205
Račice
Vědomice
3:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Šíma Jan 2, Hlaváček Petr
A2B2206
Mnetěš
Hoštka
2:1(2:0)
30
Branky: Zeman Vojtěch, Gipfl Lukáš - Grepl Jakub
A2B2207
Bříza
Bechlín
3:0(1:0)
60
Branky: Tesař Jan 2, Fiala Robert
23.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2301
Bříza
Úštěk
1:1(0:1)
60
PK 4:3
Branky: Tesař Jan - Rešl Rudolf
A2B2302
Bechlín
Mnetěš
3:4(2:0)
120
Branky: Písek Jan, Šmída Michal, Jansa Patrik - Gipfl Lukáš 2, Starý Ota, Gipfl Jiří
A2B2303
Hoštka
Račice
2:2(1:0)
50
PK 2:3
Branky: Krejza Vojtěch, Novák Lukáš - Hlaváček Petr, Šíma Jan
A2B2304
Vědomice
Dušníky
1:5(1:2)
40
Branky: Kolář David - Horna Leoš 2, Hejna Martin, Hubálek Jiří, Šíma Petr
A2B2305
Střížovice
Židovice
0:10(0:4)
30
Branky: Jirásek David 6, Fogl Tomáš, Frič Karel, Nitsch Bohdan, vlastní
A2B2306
Lounky-Chodouny
Liběšice "B"
3:2(2:1)
50
Branky: Novotný Libor, Hála Tomáš, Jirásek Martin - Budka Tomáš, Tafat Daniel; ČK: 0 - Paneš Jaroslav
A2B2307
Radouň
Kleneč
0:0(0:0)
20
PK 4:3
24.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2401
Úštěk
Radouň
6:2(2:2)
50
Branky: Rešl Rudolf 3, Blažek Jan 2, Roubal Vojtěch - Guriš Petr 2
A2B2402
Kleneč
Lounky-Chodouny
1:6(0:3)
60
Branky: Garančovský Jan - Cimr Jakub 2, Brázda Milan, Hála Tomáš, Rada Miroslav, Ultsch Patrik
A2B2403
Liběšice "B"
Střížovice
11:2(3:2)
30
Branky: Pokorný Jiří 4, Petrus Vlastimil 3, Holub Petr, Budka Tomáš, Mikina Tomáš, Toufar Matěj - Hampl Miroslav, Németh David
A2B2404
Židovice
Vědomice
2:4(1:3)
60
Branky: Jirásek David, Nitsch Bohdan - Štulc Michal 2, Novák Lukáš, Dlouhý Tomáš
A2B2405
Dušníky
Hoštka
2:1(1:1)
40
Branky: Hejna Martin, Šíma Petr - Grepl Jan
A2B2406
Račice
Bechlín
1:3(0:0)
80
Branky: Šíma Jan - Točín Ladislav, Písek Jan, Točín Petr
A2B2407
Mnetěš
Bříza
1:5(1:3)
40
Branky: Starý Ota - Hofman Michal 3, Fiala Robert, Tesař Jan
25.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2501
Mnetěš
Úštěk
3:5(1:5)
20
Branky: Šindelář Vladislav, Král Pavel, Gipfl Lukáš - Rešl Rudolf 3, Musil Petr, Řehák Zdeněk
A2B2502
Bříza
Račice
4:1(2:1)
40
Branky: Procházka Marcel 2, Tesař Jan 2 - Krejčík Marek
A2B2503
Bechlín
Dušníky
0:3(0:2)
90
Branky: Fafejta Petr, Fiala Tomáš, Šíma Petr
A2B2504
Hoštka
Židovice
5:2(1:1)
78
Branky: Jelínek Jiří 2, Grepl František, Grepl Jakub, Grepl Jan - Jirásek David, Špiner Luděk
A2B2505
Vědomice
Liběšice "B"
4:2(1:2)
30
Branky: Štulc Michal 2, Nevečeřal Rudolf, Studnička Michal - Holub Petr, Vlasák Jakub
A2B2506
Střížovice
Kleneč
3:5(2:2)
60
Branky: Jachek Martin, Minárik Pavel, Lisec Daniel - Čížek David 3, Kysela Petr, Garančovský Jan
A2B2507
Lounky-Chodouny
Radouň
10:1(3:0)
40
Branky: Brázda Milan 5, Vejl Radek 2, Novotný Libor, Hájek Petr, Turčányi Jiří - Bláha Radek
26.kolo
Zápas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Diváků
Poznámka
A2B2601
Úštěk
Lounky-Chodouny
2:5(1:2)
50
Branky: Blažek Jan, Rešl Rudolf - Turčányi Jiří 2, Brázda Milan, Hála Tomáš, Cimr Jakub
A2B2602
Radouň
Střížovice
9:1(3:0)
30
Branky: Vála Miloš 2, Uřidil Václav 2, Srba Ivan, Pěkný Jaroslav, Guriš Petr, Bláha Radek, Janata Martin - Pěnkava Jiří
A2B2603
Kleneč
Vědomice
0:0(0:0)
20
PK 5:4
A2B2604
Liběšice "B"
Hoštka
4:1(1:0)
40
Branky: Knop Karel, Petrus Vlastimil, Falát Jiří, Fischer Patrik - Grepl Jan
A2B2605
Židovice
Bechlín
3:4(3:1)
15
Branky: Lauko Tomáš, Jirásek David, Nitsch Bohdan - Suchý Miroslav, Točín Ladislav, Písek Jan, Komárek Jan
A2B2606
Dušníky
Bříza
4:2(2:1)
100
Branky: Hubálek Jiří 2, Horna Leoš, Tuzar Ondřej - Procházka Marcel, Vošta Jiří
A2B2607
Račice
Mnetěš
2:1(1:0)
80
Branky: Jonák Josef, Netušil Vladimír - Gipfl Jiří